Resultados – Costa Verde – 2018

colocacao numero nome tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 15 FERNANDO LUNARDELLI TOLDI 00:09:25 00:00:27 00:54:10 00:00:26 00:21:54 01:26:22 .
2 3 FELIPE JOSÉ MOLETTA 00:10:50 00:00:18 00:52:55 00:00:23 00:24:11 01:28:37 .
3 12 HENRIQUE LUGARINI 00:12:30 00:00:19 00:51:25 00:00:23 00:24:23 01:29:00 .
4 4 RAFAEL GOMES JURITI FERREIRA 00:10:22 00:00:26 00:54:45 00:00:26 00:25:00 01:30:59 .
5 9 FREDERICO CARVALHO ZACHARIAS 00:12:30 00:00:19 00:55:52 00:00:25 00:24:48 01:33:54 .
6 6 RODRIGO BRAGA MOREIRA 00:12:09 00:00:29 00:56:24 00:00:38 00:24:15 01:33:55 APTIDÃO
7 1 PAULO FRETES CABRERA 00:12:38 00:00:42 00:58:17 00:00:21 00:25:05 01:37:03 .
8 14 RONALDO SERPA FERREIRA 00:12:01 00:00:31 01:02:15 00:00:26 00:26:19 01:41:32 .
colocacao numero nome tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 10 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO 00:13:56 00:00:23 01:04:50 00:00:32 00:31:10 01:50:51 .
2 5 BRISA MELCOP 00:12:17 00:00:30 01:10:26 00:00:43 00:35:32 01:59:28 .
3 7 DEBORA BOARETTO CARVALHO 00:12:48 00:00:48 01:24:03 00:00:46 00:36:27 02:14:52 .
4 13 THANIT SANTOS DO CARMO SOUZA 00:12:20 00:01:01 01:28:35 00:00:46 00:37:51 02:20:33 CE+3
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 205 ROBERT SILVERA UTSCH 37 M3539 1 00:12:05 00:00:44 00:58:50 00:00:20 00:25:19 01:37:18 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
2 152 MIGUEL REIS LACERDA 35 M3539 2 00:12:03 00:00:34 00:59:02 00:00:24 00:26:48 01:38:51 .
3 195 KAYDSON SILVEIRA RABELLO 30 M3034 1 00:12:09 00:00:33 00:58:56 00:00:29 00:26:54 01:39:01 BX3
4 238 MARCOS CASTELO BRANCO 46 M4549 1 00:09:57 00:00:41 01:00:38 00:00:32 00:27:13 01:39:01 BR ESPORTES
5 237 MAGNUS CESAR BOUCHARDET VIANA DIAS 41 M4044 1 00:13:31 00:00:59 00:57:11 00:00:37 00:27:54 01:40:12 .
6 108 TIAGO FILIPPO 35 M3539 3 00:12:16 00:00:51 01:00:13 00:00:50 00:26:17 01:40:27 .
7 244 ALEXANDRE BEZERRA VERGETE 37 M3539 4 00:12:59 00:01:37 01:00:09 00:00:45 00:27:51 01:43:21 CE+3
8 193 MARCO ANTONIO DA COSTA 48 M4549 2 00:12:18 00:01:06 01:04:35 00:00:27 00:26:17 01:44:43 .
9 209 MARCIO AUGUSTO GRIPP 49 M4549 3 00:16:40 00:00:19 00:59:13 00:00:41 00:28:43 01:45:36 CHIVUNK
10 255 ERIC CEZAR DA SILVA 29 M2529 1 00:14:17 00:00:51 01:02:20 00:00:27 00:27:51 01:45:46 .
11 154 DANIEL ALEXANDRE GOMES 38 M3539 5 00:16:42 00:00:40 01:02:00 00:00:26 00:26:19 01:46:07 .
12 153 EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES 31 M3034 2 00:14:56 00:01:46 01:00:47 00:00:45 00:28:41 01:46:55 Sicoob Ascicred
13 137 RAPHAEL FALCÃO 40 M4044 2 00:12:00 00:00:22 01:03:54 00:00:35 00:30:10 01:47:01 RFSPORTS
14 225 DANIEL PIERRE CAVEDAL SOTO 43 M4044 3 00:12:56 00:00:55 01:05:29 00:00:37 00:27:32 01:47:29 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
15 230 NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA 41 M4044 4 00:14:42 00:00:55 01:01:53 00:00:40 00:29:43 01:47:53 .
16 117 YAN MARCELO REIS DE OLIVEIRA 17 M1519 1 00:11:19 00:01:39 01:09:23 00:00:41 00:27:34 01:50:36 .
17 211 MARCELO MENDONÇA VIEIRA MARQUES DO 19 M1519 2 00:12:03 00:00:34 01:10:39 00:00:23 00:27:03 01:50:42 PROXTERRA
18 183 ANTÔNIO SANTOS BRITO BARRETO 38 M3539 6 00:15:29 00:00:46 01:05:05 00:00:35 00:28:58 01:50:53 TEAM BARRETO
19 219 MARCOS ANDRE KALABAIDE VAZ 49 M4549 4 00:13:53 00:00:07 01:05:16 00:00:44 00:31:17 01:51:17 .
20 188 EDUARDO MARCHON LEÃO 33 M3034 3 00:13:57 00:01:30 01:04:42 00:01:11 00:30:19 01:51:39 .
21 185 MAICON AMARO DOS SANTOS 32 M3034 4 00:16:06 00:00:55 01:03:10 00:00:53 00:31:11 01:52:15 Huka Team Assessoria
22 129 BERRY BENJERT 41 M4044 5 00:14:42 00:01:38 01:07:26 00:01:19 00:27:15 01:52:20 .
23 149 FABIO VIEIRA DIAS 40 M4044 6 00:13:33 00:01:11 01:04:34 00:00:39 00:33:39 01:53:36 .
24 254 ARTHUR HENRIQUE CUNHA REIS 26 M2529 2 00:14:44 00:01:02 01:11:26 00:00:20 00:27:29 01:55:01 .
25 245 ANDRE LUIS VIEIRA 52 M5054 1 00:14:00 00:01:00 01:09:40 00:00:46 00:29:53 01:55:19 (nenhuma)
26 168 GUILHERME VILAS BOAS 30 M3034 5 00:12:15 00:01:27 01:09:31 00:00:50 00:31:44 01:55:47 BX3
27 170 LUIZ FERNANDO ZANANDREA 52 M5054 2 00:14:19 00:00:37 01:06:37 00:00:44 00:34:02 01:56:19 Rio Sport
28 109 RAFAEL GUSTAVO SCHREINER 38 M3539 7 00:14:09 00:00:53 01:06:56 00:00:41 00:35:25 01:58:04 .
29 124 PAULO FRANCISCO BORGES 49 M4549 5 00:12:04 00:00:26 01:11:59 00:00:52 00:32:43 01:58:04 .
30 122 MARCELO FARO BORGES JUNIOR 24 M2024 1 00:18:23 00:00:49 01:09:24 00:01:01 00:28:37 01:58:14 .
31 214 ANTÔNIO MARCOS DE CARVALHO 42 M4044 7 00:15:02 00:00:24 01:06:53 00:00:27 00:35:28 01:58:14 .
32 248 EDUARDO DE CARVALHO DELORME 35 M3539 8 00:12:54 00:02:13 01:12:38 00:01:06 00:29:35 01:58:26 (nenhuma)
33 155 COLT DOS SANTOS FRAZAO 26 M2529 3 00:15:01 00:01:24 01:07:25 00:00:48 00:34:12 01:58:50 .
34 156 WILLIAM ALVES DA SILVA 35 M3539 9 00:14:44 00:01:11 01:14:47 00:00:32 00:27:47 01:59:01 .
35 241 MARCO AURELIO ALEXANDRE 54 M5054 3 00:17:26 00:01:14 01:14:00 00:00:46 00:26:33 01:59:59 .
36 181 ROBERTO MARTINS DOS SANTOS 37 M3539 10 00:15:35 00:01:02 01:08:31 00:00:53 00:34:12 02:00:13 CHIVUNK
37 138 ERWAN YANN RENAUT 35 M3539 11 00:16:58 00:01:26 01:10:29 00:01:08 00:31:12 02:01:13 .
38 203 FLAVIO RAFAEL GRILLO FAÉ 38 M3539 12 00:16:32 00:01:03 01:10:01 00:00:44 00:33:24 02:01:44 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
39 172 RODOLFO FERREIRA LEANDRO 33 M3034 6 00:14:43 00:00:57 01:12:26 00:00:59 00:32:55 02:02:00 .
40 144 CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUES LOUREIRO J 33 M3034 7 00:10:32 00:01:14 01:14:21 00:04:30 00:32:33 02:03:10 Jujuba Radical
41 130 JOHANNES ALPHONSUS MARIA VAN IERSEL 38 M3539 13 00:15:37 00:02:33 01:11:43 00:00:44 00:33:08 02:03:45 .
42 160 LUIZ FELIPE FAIM GARCIA 33 M3034 8 00:14:16 00:01:09 01:14:09 00:01:03 00:33:24 02:04:01 .
43 227 SERGIO BOUCAULT 50 M5054 4 00:12:30 00:01:30 01:14:47 00:00:40 00:34:56 02:04:23 .
44 139 MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS FILHO 33 M3034 9 00:13:08 00:01:26 01:14:14 00:00:50 00:35:54 02:05:32 Jujuba Radical
45 182 CÉSAR AUGUSTO MARTINS ALVES 17 M1519 3 00:16:16 00:01:33 01:15:21 00:01:03 00:31:36 02:05:49 ROCKSPORT
46 247 EDUARDO SALINAS 41 M4044 8 00:16:30 00:00:32 01:16:05 00:00:57 00:31:54 02:05:58 (nenhuma)
47 251 CAIRO DONATTI 34 M3034 10 00:15:30 00:00:52 01:10:51 00:00:19 00:38:38 02:06:10 (nenhuma)
48 150 ANTONIO JOSE PAULOS CAMPOS FERREIRA 55 M5559 1 00:18:14 00:01:13 01:09:24 00:01:20 00:37:10 02:07:21 .
49 174 FREDERICO S MIRANDA 36 M3539 14 00:13:58 00:01:51 01:15:42 00:01:37 00:34:35 02:07:43 .
50 187 RUI DIEGUEZ JUNIOR 49 M4549 6 00:18:10 00:00:49 01:14:47 00:00:47 00:34:24 02:08:57 .
51 242 ADRIANO SOUZA AMARAL 42 M4044 9 00:13:02 00:01:03 01:20:45 00:00:47 00:33:46 02:09:23 FREAK SWIMERS
52 132 FABIO RODRIGUES PLANAS 45 M4549 7 00:11:52 00:01:49 01:15:35 00:02:25 00:37:57 02:09:38 .
53 228 BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA CUNHA 34 M3034 11 00:13:41 00:01:07 01:15:46 00:00:38 00:39:04 02:10:16 .
54 232 RICARDO TAVARES FILHO 39 M3539 15 00:11:41 00:01:03 01:20:33 00:01:02 00:37:04 02:11:23 EQUIPE FOX
55 184 FABIO FRANCISCO DA SILVA 40 M4044 10 00:14:19 00:01:17 01:19:16 00:00:35 00:36:13 02:11:40 CHIVUNK
56 186 NILSON CORREA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 39 M3539 16 00:16:00 00:00:53 01:19:44 00:01:08 00:33:57 02:11:42 .
57 106 LEONARDO PINTO 38 M3539 17 00:12:49 00:01:04 01:21:39 00:00:27 00:36:28 02:12:27 .
58 157 NICOLAS DUPAQUIER 41 M4044 11 00:16:00 00:00:46 01:20:09 00:01:27 00:34:32 02:12:54 .
59 104 TADEU MOREIRA DE CLASSE 30 M3034 12 00:15:31 00:01:44 01:20:09 00:01:03 00:34:52 02:13:19 .
60 135 RAMON CARLOS MACHADO 42 M4044 12 00:16:00 00:01:59 01:21:41 00:00:46 00:32:58 02:13:24 CHIVUNK
61 158 VICTOR COSTA MARTINS ESPINOSA 21 M2024 2 00:16:46 00:00:45 01:22:53 00:00:35 00:34:00 02:14:59 .
62 240 DAVES MOURA BATALHA 38 M3539 18 00:15:16 00:01:28 01:21:12 00:01:48 00:36:19 02:16:03 .
63 161 JORGE CRUZ 53 M5054 5 00:17:25 00:01:24 01:23:16 00:01:37 00:32:34 02:16:16 .
64 133 SEBASTIAN LUCCA DE ASSIS NETTO 27 M2529 4 00:14:45 00:02:19 01:20:37 00:00:49 00:38:29 02:16:59 .
65 243 LEONARDO CARVALHO PIMENTA 39 M3539 19 00:12:46 00:01:26 01:28:24 00:00:27 00:36:00 02:19:03 CE+3
66 111 MARCELO DE SOUZA LIMA GUERRA 32 M3034 13 00:14:23 00:01:37 01:25:35 00:00:37 00:37:49 02:20:01 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
67 112 MARCELO LUCIANO DE SOUZA 48 M4549 8 00:19:59 00:03:20 01:20:28 00:01:07 00:36:52 02:21:46 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
68 151 ROBSON DE OLIVEIRA ENES 40 M4044 13 00:16:26 00:02:33 01:30:31 00:01:31 00:33:18 02:24:19 CHIVUNK
69 201 THIAGO VIDAL 36 M3539 20 00:13:06 00:01:02 01:32:10 00:00:46 00:38:53 02:25:57 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
70 194 THIAGO AUGUSTO CIA DE SOUZA 46 M4549 9 00:15:59 00:01:13 01:24:50 00:00:35 00:44:00 02:26:37 .
71 147 THIAGO CAMELO DE SOUZA 34 M3034 14 00:16:46 00:00:38 01:27:46 00:00:37 00:43:21 02:29:08 Jujuba Radical
72 159 JOAO PAULO DE MEDEIROS VIEIRA 38 M3539 21 00:16:46 00:01:16 01:32:00 00:01:18 00:38:00 02:29:20 .
73 169 ALLAN CARNEIRO MEHLINSKY 24 M2024 3 00:14:57 00:03:50 01:19:57 00:01:47 00:50:43 02:31:14 .
74 199 ADRIANO BIAVATTI BALZ 46 M4549 10 00:18:04 00:02:35 01:27:13 00:02:26 00:41:07 02:31:25 FREAK SWIMERS
75 121 JOAO BATISTA FERREIRA JUNIOR 43 M4044 14 00:18:04 00:02:35 01:27:28 00:00:30 00:43:40 02:32:17 CHIVUNK
76 165 MARCELO DA SILVA NOIA 43 M4044 15 00:14:35 00:02:25 01:34:38 00:00:38 00:40:59 02:33:15 CORDELLA
77 231 LEONARD DUARTE MOREIRA 41 M4044 16 00:15:13 00:02:23 01:23:15 00:00:53 00:51:50 02:33:34 .
78 180 BRUNO LEITE MOURA 40 M4044 17 00:12:42 00:01:42 01:34:06 00:00:46 00:44:55 02:34:11 .
79 103 ANDRÉ LUÍS G A PIMENTA 36 M3539 22 00:16:05 00:02:10 01:30:38 00:01:15 00:44:16 02:34:24 .
80 250 CASIMIRO BELEZE 35 M3539 23 00:19:53 00:03:25 01:30:49 00:00:52 00:39:54 02:34:53 (nenhuma)
81 114 PAULO VITOR RIBEIRO CHAGAS 29 M2529 5 00:16:26 00:02:56 01:26:36 00:02:23 00:48:05 02:36:26 .
82 120 EDUARDO ANTONIO GAETI PARIS 37 M3539 24 00:17:03 00:03:22 01:25:28 00:03:11 00:47:25 02:36:29 BR ESPORTES
83 210 WILLI SCHLOTE GOUVEA 39 M3539 25 00:19:00 00:03:14 01:26:25 00:01:47 00:46:03 02:36:29 .
84 229 LUIS ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 44 M4044 18 00:18:53 00:02:55 01:30:13 00:01:20 00:44:02 02:37:23 MASTER FIT
85 223 RUBEN DELLY VEIGA 64 M6064 1 00:18:36 00:02:10 01:31:34 00:02:15 00:44:18 02:38:53 OCE
86 226 ANDERSON MOURA MENEZES 40 M4044 19 00:18:36 00:00:48 01:32:56 00:02:13 00:44:28 02:39:01 .
87 128 SERGIO RICARDO CASARIN 46 M4549 11 00:14:24 00:01:46 01:31:41 00:01:48 00:50:20 02:39:59 .
88 110 NELIO SANTOS DIAS MAZARAK 42 M4044 20 00:16:10 00:00:48 01:35:46 00:01:07 00:48:06 02:41:57 ROCKSPORT
89 125 ROUAN CHRISTOPHE 35 M3539 26 00:18:19 00:01:53 01:46:05 00:35:13 00:01:00 02:42:30 .
90 127 BRUNO LIMA PESTANA 33 M3034 15 00:14:24 00:01:06 01:44:22 00:00:57 00:41:41 02:42:30 .
91 163 KENNEDY SIMÕES SANTOS CARVALHO 29 M2529 6 00:15:01 00:00:29 01:43:21 00:01:20 00:42:45 02:42:56 .
92 116 JEFERSON PANTOJA VITORIANO 39 M3539 27 00:18:34 00:01:51 01:45:11 00:01:38 00:40:11 02:47:25 CHIVUNK
93 140 EMILIO PIOCHI 58 M5559 2 00:15:25 00:03:41 01:38:22 00:00:52 00:51:39 02:49:59 Jujuba Radical
94 115 VINICIUS SILVA CARRARO 34 M3034 16 00:24:25 00:03:24 01:28:03 00:02:38 00:52:41 02:51:11 .
95 175 CARLOS TADEU CUNHA JUNIOR 37 M3539 28 00:22:19 00:02:39 01:42:24 00:01:44 00:42:33 02:51:39 .
96 107 ANDRÉ MAFFEI 36 M3539 29 00:17:00 00:03:29 01:41:44 00:01:36 00:48:27 02:52:16 .
97 236 DIOGO GONÇALVES PÉCORA 38 M3539 30 00:16:51 00:01:54 01:47:41 00:00:41 00:49:18 02:56:25 .
98 101 MAURICIO MARCHETO 29 M2529 7 00:13:26 00:01:18 01:49:54 00:01:28 00:51:27 02:57:33 ESPAÇO TRI
99 207 BENTO JOSE PEREIRA LIRA 62 M6064 2 00:15:57 00:02:39 01:48:03 00:02:37 00:48:27 02:57:43 .
100 239 MAURICIO IZIDORIO DA COSTA 43 M4044 21 00:18:30 00:08:27 01:40:54 00:03:30 00:46:43 02:58:04 CORREDORES ALADOS
101 218 LEONARDO MARQUES MACIEL 32 M3034 17 00:12:55 00:05:05 01:48:15 00:02:03 00:50:06 02:58:24 .
102 178 MARCOS VINICIO DA SILVA FERNANDES 39 M3539 31 00:23:03 00:01:18 01:45:55 00:01:28 00:49:52 03:01:36 .
103 113 ANTONIO CARLOS VAZ JUNIOR 35 M3539 32 00:16:46 00:02:00 01:47:50 00:00:40 00:56:37 03:03:53 BR ESPORTES
104 118 LUIS ALBERTO BIROLI 44 M4044 22 00:16:49 00:02:44 01:47:17 00:00:37 00:56:51 03:04:18 MASTER SPORT GUARULHOS
105 221 RODRIGO MONTEIRO DE SOUZA 23 M2024 4 00:24:29 00:05:57 01:37:57 00:03:07 00:55:08 03:06:38 .
106 146 ALESSANDRO MOSCONI 33 M3034 18 00:12:09 00:05:01 01:56:22 00:01:59 00:52:18 03:07:49 Jujuba Radical
107 196 ALBERT TEIXEIRA 39 M3539 33 00:21:26 00:02:35 01:43:22 00:02:03 01:00:04 03:09:30 .
108 197 ADRIANO COTTA PEREIRA 46 M4549 12 00:15:49 00:01:28 01:54:47 00:01:21 00:56:33 03:09:58 FREAK SWIMERS
109 143 THIAGO LIBANORE SILVA 33 M3034 19 00:17:58 00:02:30 01:55:07 01:01:05 00:00:36 03:17:16 Jujuba Radical
110 208 WENDEL FRANK RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 40 M4044 23 00:19:35 00:02:58 01:58:26 00:00:55 00:55:47 03:17:41 .
111 191 MAXIMILIANO DA CUNHA MARINHO 40 M4044 24 00:19:08 00:02:22 01:58:20 00:01:49 00:56:16 03:17:55 .
112 212 MAURICIO BESKOW BAISCH 46 M4549 13 00:18:56 00:02:31 01:52:14 00:01:56 01:08:48 03:24:25 .
113 171 LEONARDO ARAUJO ATAIDE 40 M4044 25 00:15:08 00:03:04 02:07:53 00:01:48 01:10:17 03:38:10 Sidney Pereira team
114 105 DIÓGENES LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA 39 M3539 34 00:21:02 00:02:58 02:10:06 00:02:12 01:09:27 03:45:45 .
115 252 FELIPE BEZERRA DA CONCEIÇAO 31 M3034 20 00:24:09 00:02:35 02:09:53 00:00:59 01:08:09 03:45:45 (nenhuma)
116 202 KLEBER SANTOS DE ALMEIDA 42 M4044 26 00:19:36 00:04:10 02:09:58 00:01:58 01:10:04 03:45:46 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
117 220 PEDRO HENRIQUE DE CASTRO CARNEIRO 37 M3539 35 00:18:20 00:03:53 02:16:31 00:03:09 01:11:07 03:53:00 .
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 253 MAHIRA PEREIRA BRAGA 30 F3034 1 00:14:41 00:01:20 01:14:39 00:00:32 00:39:12 02:10:24 .
2 224 GIOVANNA ALVES OPIPARI 22 F2024 1 00:11:10 00:00:53 01:21:14 00:00:58 00:38:24 02:12:39 .
3 222 RITA DE CASSIA BARBOSA LIMA VIEIRA 50 F5054 1 00:17:40 00:01:19 01:16:51 00:01:09 00:36:50 02:13:49 .
4 192 MIRIAN GOMES DAMÁSIO 26 F2529 1 00:15:39 00:01:11 01:22:01 00:00:52 00:38:00 02:17:43 .
5 190 ROBERTA CALCADO VINHAES 24 F2024 2 00:17:43 00:01:22 01:27:14 00:00:51 00:36:40 02:23:50 .
6 119 VANESSA DE FREITAS CARVALHO PARIS 34 F3034 2 00:17:15 00:02:56 01:25:09 00:01:50 00:37:46 02:24:56 BR ESPORTES
7 145 DANIELA GUIMARAES SAVIOLI LOUREIRO 34 F3034 3 00:14:32 00:02:07 01:25:48 00:01:12 00:56:20 02:39:59 Jujuba Radical
8 179 LEANDRA MARQUES DE SOUZA 36 F3539 1 00:16:57 00:02:10 01:43:35 00:02:39 00:46:18 02:51:39 .
9 173 LARISSA MAGALHAES DE ALCANTARA CRUZ 21 F2024 3 00:16:06 00:01:13 01:54:08 00:00:37 00:39:56 02:52:00 .
10 134 ALICE CUNHA MARTINS 26 F2529 2 00:18:08 00:01:10 01:42:18 00:00:52 00:51:33 02:54:01 RS Assessoria Esportiva
11 206 PATRÍCIA CAVALCANTE 37 F3539 2 00:18:12 00:02:53 01:47:13 00:01:22 00:44:25 02:54:05 .
12 177 MICHELLE COLÃO DE PAULA PEREIRA 30 F3034 4 00:17:35 00:01:27 01:46:54 00:00:38 00:51:29 02:58:03 .
13 198 DANIELLE DOS SANTOS AMORIM 42 F4044 1 00:17:20 00:00:50 02:00:41 00:00:31 00:43:22 03:02:44 FREAK SWIMERS
14 233 MARICELMA BORGES 47 F4549 1 00:19:02 00:01:52 01:54:52 00:00:46 00:52:39 03:09:11 .
15 204 GABRIELA CORRÊA JORGE DUARTE SILVA 25 F2529 3 00:17:30 00:01:19 01:57:50 00:01:03 00:57:27 03:15:09 X3M
16 102 PAULA GAMA 24 F2024 4 00:15:12 00:01:40 02:06:40 00:01:19 00:51:59 03:16:50 ESPAÇO TRI
17 164 ANA PAULA DINIZ PALAGAR ARAUJO 36 F3539 3 00:17:00 00:02:15 02:01:30 00:00:41 00:56:39 03:18:05 SPT – Sidney Pereira team
18 213 GISELI DOS SANTOS COCHRANE 31 F3034 5 00:19:30 00:00:38 02:00:37 00:00:45 00:56:36 03:18:06 Sidney Pereira team
19 131 VIVIANI LOPES DA SILVA SARANDY 41 F4044 2 00:17:50 00:01:26 02:01:32 00:00:40 00:56:39 03:18:07 Sidney Pereira team
20 142 GABRIELA TRAD MASCARENHAS 32 F3034 6 00:22:18 00:01:49 02:09:40 00:01:27 00:56:03 03:31:17 Jujuba Radical
21 217 SILVIA FREITAS 40 F4044 3 00:18:06 00:03:27 02:24:30 00:02:18 00:55:12 03:43:33 .
22 126 CHRISTIANE DOS SANTOS SEIXAS 41 F4044 4 00:14:42 00:02:16 02:19:47 00:01:16 01:07:45 03:45:46 .
23 176 LUCIANA AMARAL DE FREITAS SOUSA 39 F3539 4 00:24:20 00:03:09 02:24:26 00:01:49 01:00:56 03:54:40 CORREDORES ALADOS DO RJ
24 234 NIDAI MOREIRA SODRE DO NASCIMENTO 39 F3539 5 00:24:52 00:01:50 02:30:32 00:00:59 01:01:49 04:00:02 CORDELLA
colocacao numero nome tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 900 CARLOS/RODRIGO 00:18:06 00:00:30 01:16:40 00:00:40 00:33:28 02:09:24 Angra Runners
2 904 VALBER/LUCIANO 00:15:01 00:00:28 01:33:59 00:00:20 00:33:14 02:23:02 FREAK SWIMERS
3 901 BRUNA/ANA 00:18:06 00:00:25 01:57:06 00:00:30 00:44:41 03:00:48 Angra Runners
4 903 ALINE/RONALDO 00:17:02 00:00:40 02:24:51 00:00:25 00:46:06 03:29:04 (nenhuma)
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 100 CAYO PARDOS LASTIRI M 45 00:17:45 00:02:52 02:22:47 00:02:23 01:15:30 04:01:17 .
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2242 RAPHAEL CORREA VALVERDE 32 M3039 01:29:29 01:29:28 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
2 2000 ANTONIO JOSÉ GONÇALVES DA SILVA 28 M2029 01:33:59 01:33:59 APUÃ VERTICAL
3 2264 JOSEILTON DA SILVA SANTOS 40 M4049 01:34:04 01:34:04 .
4 2456 ALEXANDRE RODRIGO VESMA 36 M3039 01:39:16 01:39:16 .
5 2068 DIOGO FIOCHI 36 M3039 01:40:10 01:40:10 .
6 2309 ROBERT SILVERA UTSCH 37 M3039 1 01:41:19 01:41:19 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
7 2443 JOSÉ PAULO DA SILVA 32 M3039 2 01:42:10 01:42:10 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
8 2470 PAULO FRETES CABRERA 35 M3039 3 01:45:32 01:45:31 .
9 2324 MARCELO TADEU DOS SANTOS 43 M4049 1 01:47:00 01:46:58 AQC RJ / MG
10 2167 JULIANO DE ARAUJO 30 M3039 4 01:47:46 01:47:44 .
11 2108 BERRY BENJERT 41 M4049 2 01:48:02 01:48:01 .
12 2310 RILDO RIBEIRO 36 M3039 5 01:49:17 01:49:17 .
13 2391 MARCELO CARDOSO BARROS 38 M3039 6 01:49:52 01:49:52 .
14 2404 FRANCISCO CARLOS GOMES 42 M4049 3 01:49:57 01:49:56 .
15 2072 MATHEUS SILVA PEREIRA PRUDENCIO 33 M3039 7 01:50:13 01:50:12 CHIVUNK
16 2218 RODRIGO MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA 36 M3039 8 01:50:34 01:50:33 RUNNING MONSTER
17 2338 LEANDRO DOS ANJOS DE ALBUQUERQUE 42 M4049 4 01:50:53 01:50:51 .
18 2168 LEANDRO SIMONI DE OLIVEIRA 31 M3039 9 01:51:41 01:51:39 CHIVUNK
19 2284 VAGNER SILVA VELOSO 46 M4049 5 01:52:26 01:52:24 MASTER FIT
20 2439 WAGNER LUIZ PINTO MONTEIRO 41 M4049 6 01:52:29 01:52:24 Ws Consultoria
21 2300 CRISTIANO DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE 35 M3039 10 01:52:30 01:52:25 Agulhas Negras Runners
22 2053 ALAN DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA 42 M4049 7 01:53:03 01:53:03 CHIVUNK
23 2313 EMANOEL ANTONIO SOUZA OIIVEIRA 55 M5059 1 01:53:27 01:53:26 .
24 2244 FRANCISCO FERNANDES SOBRINHO 51 M5059 2 01:55:29 01:55:28 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
25 2268 DANIEL_VDS@HOTMAIL.COM 56 M5059 3 01:55:39 01:55:39 .
26 2085 CARLOS AUGUSTO RANGEL BARBOSA 31 M3039 11 01:56:47 01:56:41 .
27 2013 GILBERTO TELIS DOS SANTOS 47 M4049 8 01:57:11 01:57:10 .
28 2332 ELIAS BARBOSA ROMEIRO 54 M5059 4 01:57:18 01:57:18 .
29 2441 CARMO LUIZ DOS SANTOS 53 M5059 5 01:58:14 01:57:59 Ws Consultoria
30 2144 LAURO MENDES DE PAIVA JUNIOR 36 M3039 12 01:59:04 01:59:03 .
31 2345 ROGERIO DE SOUZA RAMOS 33 M3039 13 01:59:26 01:59:24 MASTER FIT
32 2440 FABIO DA SILVA ABRAAO 28 M2029 1 02:00:20 02:00:19 Ws Consultoria
33 2165 ALEXANDRE ROSSI DOS SANTOS 45 M4049 9 02:01:31 02:01:30 .
34 2468 JOSÉ AUGUSTO THEODORO 53 M5059 6 02:01:40 02:01:34 .
35 2457 SEBASTIÃO NORBERTO FILHO 51 M5059 7 02:02:06 02:02:05 .
36 2398 RODRIGO MOREIRA 39 M3039 14 02:02:24 02:02:23 4ANY1
37 2307 CLAUDIO BATISTA DE REZENDE 38 M3039 15 02:02:59 02:02:54 .
38 2110 JOHANNES ALPHONSUS MARIA VAN IERSEL 38 M3039 16 02:02:58 02:02:57 .
39 2155 ALEX BARBOSA DA CONCEIÇÃO 53 M5059 8 02:03:22 02:03:21 CHIVUNK
40 2276 LAURICIO FERREIRA 53 M5059 9 02:03:39 02:03:36 Angra Runners
41 2427 CLOVIS CARVALHO DOS SANTOS 27 M2029 2 02:04:06 02:04:05 CORREDORES ALADOS
42 2024 LUIZ CLÁUDIO DE JESUS DIAS 41 M4049 10 02:04:39 02:04:38 .
43 2246 ALEX LUIZ DOS SANTOS CHAVES 31 M3039 17 02:05:13 02:04:48 .
44 2012 FELIPE SERRA MERLINO 27 M2029 3 02:05:45 02:05:22 EQUIPE FOX
45 2156 FELIPE SALAZAR DURÃES 30 M3039 18 02:05:29 02:05:28 COACH SALAZAR
46 2047 JOAO GABRIEL DIAS CLEMENTE 32 M3039 19 02:05:32 02:05:31 .
47 2070 LINCOLN ROCHA DE LACERDA SANTIAGO 31 M3039 20 02:06:26 02:06:25 CHIVUNK
48 2253 ALEXANDRO LUCAS DE ALMEIDA 37 M3039 21 02:06:40 02:06:30 CHIVUNK
49 2402 ADEIR CARLOS BARBOSA DELFINO 37 M3039 22 02:06:59 02:06:49 .
50 2080 RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA GUIDA 21 M2029 4 02:06:54 02:06:50 CHIVUNK
51 2254 MARIVAL AMARAL 55 M5059 10 02:07:02 02:06:56 CHIVUNK
52 2432 REGINALDO DUARTE DA LUZ 47 M4049 11 02:07:25 02:07:21 MORONE
53 2170 CARLOS EDUARDO FERNANDES LEONARDO 47 M4049 12 02:07:48 02:07:47 RUNNING MONSTER
54 2422 PEDRO ANTONIO MADALENA 59 M5059 11 02:07:55 02:07:54 CHÃO DO ATERRO
55 2438 JAIRO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA 42 M4049 13 02:07:59 02:07:58 Ws Consultoria
56 2354 FABIO DE PAULA CAMPOS 44 M4049 14 02:08:34 02:08:27 .
57 2251 WAGNER ALVES DE FARIA 42 M4049 15 02:08:29 02:08:28 .
58 2233 JOÃO CLÁUDIO OLIVEIRA DE BARROS 44 M4049 16 02:08:49 02:08:34 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
59 2293 GUSTAVO GOUVÊA TOMMASI DE CARVALHO 41 M4049 17 02:09:00 02:09:00 EQUIPE TOSCANO
60 2044 JOSE MARCOS DIAS DE ALBUQUERQUE 47 M4049 18 02:10:17 02:10:03 .
61 2017 VINICIUS ROMERO MOZER TORRES 34 M3039 23 02:10:25 02:10:24 .
62 2327 LUCAS NICCIOLI 23 M2029 5 02:10:36 02:10:32 .
63 2283 EDUARDO LUÍS VITTURI ANDRADE 32 M3039 24 02:11:12 02:11:03 Angra Runners
64 2337 SANDRO PADILHA DOS SANTOS 48 M4049 19 02:11:37 02:11:36 .
65 2421 RUDMAR BASTOS GONÇALVES 72 M7099 1 02:11:49 02:11:48 CHÃO DO ATERRO
66 2397 MARCELO PUPPO BIGARELLA 29 M2029 6 02:12:13 02:12:05 .
67 2396 RENAN DE OLIVEIRA MANGIA DE SOUZA 35 M3039 25 02:12:09 02:12:06 UR Team
68 2099 MAURO LUIZ DE ASSIS FERNANDES 45 M4049 20 02:12:38 02:12:27 CHIVUNK
69 2474 ANDRE ROBERTO SOARES COSTA 29 M2029 7 02:12:43 02:12:35 .
70 2166 JOÃO FELIPE ALMEIDA DE SEQUEIRA 47 M4049 21 02:12:43 02:12:42 FELIPE SEQUEIRA
71 2183 JOSE CARLOS DA SILVA 32 M3039 26 02:13:20 02:13:02 .
72 2124 MARCIO PEREIRA ROSEIRA 43 M4049 22 02:13:12 02:13:03 CHIVUNK
73 2314 REGINALDO RAMOS PERES JUNIOR 28 M2029 8 02:13:18 02:13:11 .
74 2243 NILSON CORREA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 39 M3039 27 02:13:43 02:13:25 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
75 2213 AFONSO JULIAN LUGO 29 M2029 9 02:13:50 02:13:35 YCSC – Yellowcap Sport Club
76 2328 MANOEL CAMPOS MOREIRA 59 M5059 12 02:13:41 02:13:38 .
77 2058 SEBASTIÃO JOSE ANTONIO 57 M5059 13 02:14:29 02:14:22 CHIVUNK
78 2241 ROGERIO ABREU DOS REIS 40 M4049 23 02:14:45 02:14:28 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
79 2333 WELLINGTON ÂNGELO 30 M3039 28 02:15:28 02:14:47 CHIVUNK
80 2389 FRANCISCO HÉLIO DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA 37 M3039 29 02:15:18 02:14:59 .
81 2069 ANTONIO MARCOS ANDRADE CEZAR 48 M4049 24 02:15:10 02:15:09 .
82 2331 JOSEMAR VIEIRA DE SOUZA 49 M4049 25 02:15:22 02:15:09 .
83 2111 FERNANDO DUCCINI BRITO 53 M5059 14 02:16:02 02:15:53 CHIVUNK
84 2318 MÁRCIO PAZ 38 M3039 30 02:17:33 02:17:20 CHIVUNK
85 2315 FELIPE MORAES DE OLIVEIRA 34 M3039 31 02:17:30 02:17:29 Angra Runners
86 2086 ANDRÉ DE OLIVEIRA BAIENSE 38 M3039 32 02:17:55 02:17:41 CHIVUNK
87 2311 ALAN PITTZER RAMOS 44 M4049 26 02:18:28 02:18:27 .
88 2122 GLADZWILSON CARDOZO DE OLIVEIRA 49 M4049 27 02:18:56 02:18:41 .
89 2234 AGNALDO FERREIRA MORAES DA ROCHA 39 M3039 33 02:19:11 02:18:44 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
90 2157 ROBSON DE OLIVEIRA ENES 40 M4049 28 02:19:03 02:19:02 CHIVUNK
91 2364 ROGER MOFATI INÁCIO 26 M2029 10 02:19:18 02:19:08 .
92 2222 GERALDO LOUREIRO MUNIZ 45 M4049 29 02:19:39 02:19:38 UR Team
93 2136 WAGNER OLIVEIRA DE MIRANDA 34 M3039 34 02:22:18 02:21:45 CHIVUNK
94 2383 HENRIQUE MARTINS PIFANO 52 M5059 15 02:21:46 02:21:46 .
95 2061 ADALBERTO CHRISPIM 47 M4049 30 02:23:21 02:23:14 CHIVUNK
96 2478 GABRIEL XIMENES ARAGAO 29 M2029 11 02:24:01 02:23:48 .
97 2330 CARLOS AUGUSTO CESAR 56 M5059 16 02:24:08 02:23:54 .
98 2094 RAPHAEL MEDEIROS RIBEIRO DA SILVA 37 M3039 35 02:25:17 02:25:11 CHIVUNK
99 2266 LEANDRO DO NASCIMENTO PESSANHA 39 M3039 36 02:25:42 02:25:30 .
100 2380 AMAURI ALEXANDRINO DE SOUZA 36 M3039 37 02:25:52 02:25:45 .
101 2467 GUSTAVO WOELLNER DE SOUZA 26 M2029 12 02:26:16 02:26:06 .
102 2469 THIAGO GUADELUPE BIAGE 39 M3039 38 02:26:28 02:26:25 UR Team
103 2270 JOSE CARLOS DE JESUS 54 M5059 17 02:26:40 02:26:39 Angra Runners
104 2430 MARCIO GOMES GRUTT 44 M4049 31 02:27:33 02:27:06 CORREDORES ALADOS
105 2001 GUILHERME XAVIER GARCIA 29 M2029 13 02:27:35 02:27:25 .
106 2048 ANTHONI ALMEIDA XAVIER 35 M3039 39 02:27:33 02:27:32 .
107 2341 MAURÍCIO DA ROCHA RIBEIRO 53 M5059 18 02:28:04 02:28:01 CAMELBAK TRAINING CLUB
108 2204 LUIZ AUGUSTUS 41 M4049 32 02:30:19 02:29:44 TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
109 2417 ANDRÉ SEQUEIRA DE BRITO PEREIRA 37 M3039 40 02:29:49 02:29:45 .
110 2477 FRANCISCO PAULO DOS SANTOS 51 M5059 19 02:30:17 02:30:09 .
111 2235 CARLOS CUNHA CONCEIÇÃO 44 M4049 33 02:30:37 02:30:29 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
112 2445 MARCELO ALVES 45 M4049 34 02:31:24 02:31:12 .
113 2230 JEFERSON BOTELHO DIAS 25 M2029 14 02:32:11 02:32:03 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
114 2418 JOHNAR OLSEN 50 M5059 20 02:32:31 02:32:30 .
115 2161 GUSTAVO CACCIARI VELONI 35 M3039 41 02:33:30 02:33:19 MASTER FIT
116 2305 EVERTON FERREIRA JORDAO 42 M4049 35 02:33:47 02:33:41 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
117 2227 PHILIPE GONÇALVES PASSOS 30 M3039 42 02:34:21 02:34:04 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
118 2016 MARCOS AURÉLIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 45 M4049 36 02:34:31 02:34:11 .
119 2036 PEDRO GUEDES MONTEIRO JUNIOR 50 M5059 21 02:34:22 02:34:14 .
120 2248 DANTE GLEY A. TRAJANO 32 M3039 43 02:34:28 02:34:21 .
121 2004 RICARDO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 35 M3039 44 02:34:44 02:34:36 .
122 2087 ROMILDO DOS SANTOS SANTANA 44 M4049 37 02:34:47 02:34:39 CHIVUNK
123 2045 ANDRE CARESTIATO 45 M4049 38 02:35:23 02:34:54 .
124 2194 DIOGO TOSTES DA SILVA COSTA 33 M3039 45 02:35:18 02:35:14 .
125 2308 MARIO LÚCIO NOGUEIRA DO NASCIMENTO 57 M5059 22 02:35:42 02:35:19 .
126 2377 BRUNO JOSE DE JESUS MARTINS 37 M3039 46 02:35:48 02:35:23 .
127 2031 ANDERSON DA SILVA LEITE 38 M3039 47 02:35:45 02:35:25 .
128 2437 SANDRO ANTONIO DA SILVA 39 M3039 48 02:35:51 02:35:40 .
129 2052 ADRIANO MARCELINO DA ROCHA 35 M3039 49 02:35:43 02:35:42 CHIVUNK
130 2081 SILVIO CEZAR TEIXEIRA 50 M5059 23 02:37:36 02:37:31 CHIVUNK
131 2097 ALEXANDRE VENANCIO FREITAS 40 M4049 39 02:37:36 02:37:36 CHIVUNK
132 2384 MAXWEL MENEZES BELA 34 M3039 50 02:37:39 02:37:39 .
133 2060 BRUNO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA MELLO 35 M3039 51 02:37:57 02:37:48 EQUIPE MARCIA FERREIRA
134 2359 IGOR BRAGA FERREIRA DE LIMA 21 M2029 15 02:38:31 02:37:58 .
135 2360 YAN PAQUELLET FELLER 21 M2029 16 02:38:31 02:37:58 .
136 2447 CARLOS JOSE DA A. PIMENTA 43 M4049 40 02:39:17 02:38:46 .
137 2138 MARCELO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA ALVAREDO 52 M5059 24 02:39:09 02:39:00 CHIVUNK
138 2247 FABIO REIS JUNQUEIRA PEIXOTO 40 M4049 41 02:39:52 02:39:38 .
139 2214 MÁRCIO SARTORI DE CARVALHO 56 M5059 25 02:39:46 02:39:39 CLUBE BOM PASTOR
140 2350 JANILSON DA SILVA RAMOS 48 M4049 42 02:40:08 02:40:08 .
141 2203 CHARLES A P SANTOS 46 M4049 43 02:41:26 02:40:50 TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
142 2325 GETULIO MARCIO FAGUNDES DE ANDRADE 45 M4049 44 02:41:04 02:41:03 .
143 2461 MARCOS ANTONIO DA ROCHA JUNIOR 29 M2029 17 02:41:39 02:41:03 .
144 2022 ROMERO LEOPOLDINO 61 M6069 1 02:41:55 02:41:40 .
145 2129 PAULO ROBERTO DE ASSIS FERREIRA 37 M3039 52 02:42:10 02:41:51 .
146 2349 VALDEZ JULIO DE MEDEIROS 46 M4049 45 02:42:57 02:42:47 Sidney Pereira team
147 2169 PEDRO MUNIZ 48 M4049 46 02:43:00 02:42:59 UR Team
148 2104 GELSON LUIS COELHO RIBEIRO 54 M5059 26 02:43:18 02:43:11 CHIVUNK
149 2416 EDUARDO CESAR BENEDITO 51 M5059 27 02:44:18 02:43:37 .
150 2025 WESLEY ELHER CAMPOS 31 M3039 53 02:43:46 02:43:38 MP RUN
151 2003 WANDERSON BARBOSA SANTOS 37 M3039 54 02:44:15 02:43:55 .
152 2265 LUIS OTÁVIO GOMES 56 M5059 28 02:44:10 02:44:03 Os Setas de Santa Cruz
153 2319 ROGERIO MARIMHO DOS SANTOS 40 M4049 47 02:44:25 02:44:13 CHIVUNK
154 2176 ALAN PORTO DE FREITAS 40 M4049 48 02:44:27 02:44:21 .
155 2255 LEANDRO PORTO NOIA 39 M3039 55 02:44:26 02:44:21 .
156 2351 CRISTIANO ALVES DE LIMA 38 M3039 56 02:45:56 02:45:16 CHIVUNK
157 2281 JULIO CESAR FERNANDEZ PARAMOS VIEIR 30 M3039 57 02:46:45 02:46:43 Angra Runners
158 2149 CHARLES WELLINGTON RIBEIRO DE MOURA 36 M3039 58 02:47:21 02:47:10 MASTER FIT
159 2374 VITOR PINHEIRO DE CARVALHO 28 M2029 18 02:48:02 02:47:53 CHIVUNK
160 2091 LUIZ RENATO BERTOLOT 42 M4049 49 02:48:46 02:48:21 .
161 2473 RAFAEL DE AZEVEDO CRUZ 30 M3039 59 02:48:40 02:48:33 .
162 2386 RICARDO YURI FONSECA RODRIGUES 33 M3039 60 02:49:21 02:48:51 .
163 2278 JONAS HONORATO DA SILVA 24 M2029 19 02:49:05 02:49:02 Angra Runners
164 2400 CLAUDIO LUIS DA SILVA MAGALHÃES 51 M5059 29 02:49:20 02:49:08 CHIVUNK
165 2023 DANIEL LUIZ ALVES DIAS 30 M3039 61 02:49:21 02:49:15 .
166 2240 JOSÉ ANTÔNIO BORGES 32 M3039 62 02:50:01 02:49:19 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
167 2010 FERNANDO ABREU 48 M4049 50 02:50:24 02:50:13 ACORUJA
168 2150 MARCELO SANTOS FERREIRA DA SILVA 32 M3039 63 02:51:09 02:50:48 .
169 2290 CLAUDIO PEREIRA DE SOUZA 44 M4049 51 02:51:29 02:50:58 .
170 2128 RODRIGO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA QUADROS 40 M4049 52 02:51:23 02:51:19 MELIGASWIM
171 2392 DANIEL MOURA MARTINS MARQUES 33 M3039 64 02:52:11 02:51:58 .
172 2201 HENRIQUE BASTOS CRESPO 40 M4049 53 02:53:22 02:52:45 TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
173 2334 CARLOS ANTONIO ROSA 54 M5059 30 02:53:02 02:52:48 CHIVUNK
174 2376 CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIVA SANTOS 36 M3039 65 02:53:37 02:53:14 CHIVUNK
175 2062 ANDERSON DA SILVEIRA PORTO 46 M4049 54 02:53:30 02:53:20 CHIVUNK
176 2063 LEONARDO FERNANDES CANDIDO 36 M3039 66 02:54:02 02:53:51 CHIVUNK
177 2034 GUARANI DE HOLLANDA CAVALCANTI 45 M4049 55 02:54:47 02:54:15 .
178 2390 LUIS HENRIQUE DA SILVA 49 M4049 56 02:55:49 02:55:26 .
179 2089 ANTONIO ERNESTO GONÇALVES FREIRE 33 M3039 67 02:56:09 02:55:49 .
180 2173 JONESTONE ESTEVAM BRASIL MARTINS 40 M4049 57 02:56:48 02:56:03 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
181 2178 MARCOS RIBEIRO DA SILVA 49 M4049 58 02:56:33 02:56:12 .
182 2148 MARCOS ANDRE MENDES DOS SANTOS 45 M4049 59 02:57:16 02:56:45 CHIVUNK
183 2079 JADIR DE CARVALHO NUNES 63 M6069 2 02:57:40 02:57:06 .
184 2261 BRUNO MICHEL CRUZ DE DEUS 36 M3039 68 02:57:42 02:57:22 .
185 2382 FABIO CHAVES ALCANTARA 37 M3039 69 02:57:47 02:57:28 .
186 2014 ALEXANDRE MAGNO DE SOUZA ALMEIDA 40 M4049 60 02:57:32 02:57:30 .
187 2074 MARCELO DA SILVA NUNES 40 M4049 61 02:58:46 02:58:12 .
188 2465 PATRICIO DE SOUZA ANDRÉ 25 M2029 20 02:58:53 02:58:29 .
189 2059 LUCIANO DE SÁ 50 M5059 31 02:58:43 02:58:37 Agulhas Negras Runners
190 2182 ANDERSON LUIS DA COSTA 42 M4049 62 02:58:44 02:58:38 .
191 2295 SILAS MARQUES DE CASTRO 50 M5059 32 02:59:08 02:58:50 .
192 2296 GEOVANI DE SOUZA CORDEIRO 42 M4049 63 02:59:18 02:59:01 .
193 2221 GABRIEL LEVI FERNANDES FERREIRA 30 M3039 70 02:59:29 02:59:14 .
194 2462 JOSE PEREIRA DE SOUSA 38 M3039 71 03:00:23 02:59:48 .
195 2459 SERGIO LOPES DA SILVA 52 M5059 33 03:00:24 02:59:49 .
196 2291 JOSÉ MENEZES DANTAS 68 M6069 3 03:01:09 03:01:03 .
197 2379 ALEXANDRE DE AZEVEDO ARAUJO 29 M2029 21 03:01:47 03:01:15 .
198 2267 ELIEL ALVES DA SILVA 50 M5059 34 03:01:25 03:01:21 .
199 2116 ALEXANDRE VIEIRA CORREA 45 M4049 64 03:01:41 03:01:30 CHIVUNK
200 2466 EDUARDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 64 M6069 4 03:01:50 03:01:34 .
201 2151 GLÁUCIO MOREIRA DA SILVA 50 M5059 35 03:02:39 03:01:54 CHIVUNK
202 2190 LEONARDO ANDRADE MACEDO 38 M3039 72 03:02:06 03:02:02 .
203 2041 LEANDRO MARTINS DE ARAUJO 33 M3039 73 03:02:52 03:02:34 .
204 2027 PAULO CEZAR CORTEZ PAULA 51 M5059 36 03:03:25 03:02:48 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
205 2326 MARCIO GRAVINI 60 M6069 5 03:03:27 03:03:26 .
206 2192 THIAGO ROBERTO NAVARRO 34 M3039 74 03:05:37 03:03:27 .
207 2046 MÁRIO CÉZAR ESTEVES JÚNIOR 45 M4049 65 03:04:02 03:03:33 .
208 2317 JOAQUIM FELÍCIO JUNIOR 54 M5059 37 03:05:15 03:04:59 EMBAIXADOR JOAFE
209 2084 BRUNO MIGUEL BARBOSA 34 M3039 75 03:06:06 03:05:56 .
210 2143 CARLOS EDUARDO DA CONCEICDO 38 M3039 76 03:06:31 03:06:18 CHIVUNK
211 2301 FABIO SANTANA 33 M3039 77 03:07:10 03:06:34 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
212 2271 EDNALDO DUTRA 44 M4049 66 03:07:03 03:06:59 Angra Runners
213 2378 ALDO DA SILVA ANGELO 55 M5059 38 03:07:49 03:07:17 .
214 2184 VAGNER SILVA DE AMORIM 35 M3039 78 03:08:43 03:08:43 CHIVUNK
215 2282 RAPHAEL BRANDÃO DE PAIVA BRAZ 33 M3039 79 03:09:04 03:08:55 Angra Runners
216 2286 IGUATEMI COSTA 70 M7099 2 03:09:41 03:08:58 CHIVUNK
217 2450 JOHM SANTOS FREIRE 23 M2029 22 03:09:05 03:09:01 .
218 2119 RODRIGO COSTA CABRAL 35 M3039 80 03:09:40 03:09:27 CHIVUNK
219 2335 CRISTIANO CARNEIRO DO CARMO 41 M4049 67 03:11:56 03:11:38 .
220 2054 MARCUS VINICIUS DE MELLO VASCONCELO 58 M5059 39 03:12:50 03:12:22 CHIVUNK
221 2442 MARCOS PAULO DE FARIA FERREIRA 43 M4049 68 03:14:00 03:13:52 .
222 2158 ANDRE SATIO SODA 46 M4049 69 03:14:42 03:14:21 .
223 2040 ALOISIO BELIGOTE 53 M5059 40 03:15:04 03:14:32 .
224 2005 JONATAN BASTOS GONZAGA 26 M2029 23 03:15:12 03:14:39 .
225 2226 LUCIANO SOARES SALES 43 M4049 70 03:15:47 03:15:29 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
226 2177 DENILSON ANTONIO BARBOSA 51 M5059 41 03:17:49 03:17:02 .
227 2015 BRUNO SILVA DOMINGUES DE ALMEIDA 37 M3039 81 03:17:49 03:17:26 EQUIPE VALVERDE PERSONAL
228 2095 FELIPE FRIAS GOMES 30 M3039 82 03:18:22 03:18:14 CHIVUNK
229 2101 JOÃO ROBERTO DA SILVA PESSOA 48 M4049 71 03:19:20 03:18:58 CHIVUNK
230 2405 RODRIGO BRANDÃO PANUZZIO 30 M3039 83 03:19:53 03:19:05 .
231 2174 THIAGO DE SOUZA CARDOSO 34 M3039 84 03:19:40 03:19:18 .
232 2320 LUCIANO JOANES ABREU 40 M4049 72 03:20:15 03:19:39 .
233 2387 BRUNO FRANCISCO DA SILVA 35 M3039 85 03:20:11 03:19:47 .
234 2032 ALEXANDRE GREJANIM 38 M3039 86 03:20:24 03:19:55 .
235 2373 MÁRCIO MENDES ROCHA 43 M4049 73 03:21:21 03:20:51 .
236 2260 LUIZ FELIPE FAUSTINO PEREIRA 31 M3039 87 03:22:01 03:21:26 TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
237 2395 ADALBERTO LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA 53 M5059 42 03:21:55 03:21:41 .
238 2123 LEONARDO DA SILVA CARVALHO 34 M3039 88 03:22:25 03:22:09 .
239 2429 MARCIO DE SOUZA 40 M4049 74 03:22:47 03:22:18 CORREDORES ALADOS
240 2180 WERTEILSON MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS 69 M6069 6 03:23:07 03:22:50 .
241 2018 JOSE TEIXEIRA FRAGA 63 M6069 7 03:23:27 03:22:51 .
242 2269 EDUARDO MADEIRO DE SANTANA 33 M3039 89 03:23:27 03:22:52 .
243 2229 FÁBIO GUIMARÃES DURAES 38 M3039 90 03:23:40 03:22:59 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
244 2287 SAMIR JORDÃO 40 M4049 75 03:23:44 03:23:23 .
245 2231 CASSIO FERNANDES DA SILVA 29 M2029 24 03:24:30 03:24:23 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
246 2197 MILTON GONÇALVES DA SILVA JÚNIOR 41 M4049 76 03:25:25 03:25:00 .
247 2198 AUGUSTO MONTES PENHA 50 M5059 43 03:25:25 03:25:01 .
248 2298 CELSO DA SILVA MONFORTE 40 M4049 77 03:25:25 03:25:02 .
249 2210 MARCIO JORGE DE SOUSA MARTINS 41 M4049 78 03:26:10 03:25:46 .
250 2239 ALBERTO BARROS DA SILVA 33 M3039 91 03:30:24 03:25:50 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
251 2436 CARLOS EDUARDO MARCULINO OLIVEIRA 40 M4049 79 03:26:38 03:26:12 .
252 2114 LUCAS FELIPE DOURADO FONTELLA 25 M2029 25 03:26:23 03:26:19 .
253 2090 VITOR MARCOS FERREIRA DE MELLO 30 M3039 92 03:27:48 03:27:19 .
254 2083 ANDERSON DE SOUSA BRASILEIRO 41 M4049 80 03:29:05 03:28:42 .
255 2064 VANDERLEY CARDOSO DA SILVA 43 M4049 81 03:30:04 03:29:55 CHIVUNK
256 2444 CRISTIANO OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO 38 M3039 93 03:31:20 03:30:59 .
257 2348 RENAN FADUL MOLLICA 45 M4049 82 03:31:21 03:31:20 FILHOS DO VENTO
258 2423 ANTONIO PAULO RAMOS 54 M5059 44 03:31:43 03:31:26 CORREDORES ALADOS
259 2019 BRUNO TOLEDO CANTARINO 37 M3039 94 03:32:08 03:31:27 MP RUN
260 2115 DARLAN DE CARVALHO PINTO JUNIOR 45 M4049 83 03:31:40 03:31:29 CHIVUNK
261 2431 MARCIO PIERRI FREITAS COSTA 37 M3039 95 03:32:10 03:31:29 MP RUN
262 2207 FELIPE BARBOSA DOS SANTOS 37 M3039 96 03:32:50 03:32:10 NENHUM
263 2339 MARCOS PAULO LUZÓRIO 44 M4049 84 03:32:49 03:32:11 .
264 2388 HARLEN NOGUEIRA REIS DA SILVA 23 M2029 26 03:32:48 03:32:11 .
265 2394 MARCELO MUZI DO NASCIMENTO 36 M3039 97 03:32:49 03:32:11 .
266 2193 ELIAS VIEIRA DA COSTA 47 M4049 85 03:32:49 03:32:12 .
267 2344 JAIR GALVAO 38 M3039 98 03:32:50 03:32:14 .
268 2160 WILLIAM DEMÉZIO COELHO 38 M3039 99 03:32:53 03:32:35 .
269 2225 EDVALDO ARAUJO 44 M4049 86 03:33:22 03:32:49 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
270 2021 LUIS GUSTAVO MACHADO SOARES 48 M4049 87 03:35:56 03:35:40 EMBAIXADOR JOAFE
271 2098 WALMIR LOPES CAMPOS 43 M4049 88 03:35:52 03:35:40 CHIVUNK
272 2412 WELLINGTON MARQUES 52 M5059 45 03:36:28 03:36:03 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
273 2179 GUSTAVO ADOLFO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO 47 M4049 89 03:43:42 03:42:59 CHIVUNK
274 2303 JONAS BENJAMIM ANDRADE 30 M3039 100 03:45:21 03:44:36 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
275 2289 VITOR GONÇALVES DIAS 37 M3039 101 03:45:37 03:45:07 .
276 2329 WALLACE BISPO DE OLIVEIRA 52 M5059 46 03:45:38 03:45:08 .
277 2366 PAULO ANTONIO DE MORAES 64 M6069 8 03:45:37 03:45:08 .
278 2365 DIOGO CESAR BORGES DOS SANTOS 35 M3039 102 03:45:47 03:45:40 Rio Sport
279 2410 EDSEL LEONARDO DA COSTA BIAS BRITTO 37 M3039 103 03:47:49 03:47:09 .
280 2336 EDUARDO VIEGAS SANTOS MOTA 42 M4049 90 03:47:54 03:47:22 .
281 2224 EVERALDO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 37 M3039 104 03:53:19 03:48:45 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
282 2237 ISABEL CRISTINA BARCELLOS MENDONÇA 46 M4049 91 03:53:19 03:48:46 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
283 2476 NICOLAS PRATTES BITTENCOURT PIRES 21 M2029 27 03:49:51 03:49:07 .
284 2449 VAGNER MENESES PEREIRA 47 M4049 92 03:49:57 03:49:13 .
285 2288 LUIZ EVANDRO ALVES 54 M5059 47 03:51:37 03:51:08 .
286 2256 MANOEL ANTONIO LIMA NETO 35 M3039 105 03:51:50 03:51:28 BR2 RUNNING
287 2121 JORGE FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 55 M5059 48 03:54:46 03:54:34 LOST RUNNING
288 2117 NOSTRADAMUS MEDEIROS TAVEIROS DA SI 38 M3039 106 03:57:20 03:57:20 CHIVUNK
289 2181 DIEGO BELFORT MELLO 39 M3039 107 03:57:20 03:57:20 CHIVUNK
290 2415 CAIO OLEGARIO MENDES DOS SANTOS 16 M1519 1 03:59:20 03:57:36 CHIVUNK
291 2007 JOSE FELIPE NOGUEIRA NEVES 38 M3039 108 04:02:42 04:02:11 .
292 2039 BRUNO DOS SANTOS COUTINHO 37 M3039 109 04:03:32 04:03:18 .
293 2408 JOSÉ MAURÍCIO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 55 M5059 49 04:07:14 04:06:35 .
294 2092 LUIZ RENATO BERTOLOT 42 M4049 93 04:07:17 04:06:51 .
295 2191 ALAN DE MENEZES DE SIQUEIRA 40 M4049 94 04:07:57 04:07:29 .
296 2076 GABRIEL PERETI RODRIGUES DA CONCEIÇ 24 M2029 28 04:08:06 04:07:31 .
297 2075 VICTOR HUGO DA CRUZ NUNES 21 M2029 29 04:08:07 04:07:32 .
298 2209 EVANDRO CYRILLO MARQUES 52 M5059 50 04:08:38 04:07:52 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
299 2228 JORGE ROBERTO DE MACEDO 41 M4049 95 04:11:59 04:11:42 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
300 2078 RAFAEL LOPES FERREIRA 38 M3039 110 04:14:54 04:14:20 .
301 2135 GEISSON DA CUNHA LEAL 36 M3039 111 04:15:45 04:15:18 CHIVUNK
302 2141 FABIANO DA SILVA HERMENEGILDO 41 M4049 96 04:15:45 04:15:18 CHIVUNK
303 2236 VAGNER GONÇALVES VARGAS 40 M4049 97 04:22:20 04:17:47 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
304 2102 FABIO DE MELLO VIANNA DA ROCHA 33 M3039 112 04:20:37 04:20:09 .
305 2073 ALEXANDRE ANDRADE 54 M5059 51 04:21:19 04:21:01 .
306 2249 SILVIO BOIA 33 M3039 113 04:30:41 04:29:58 .
307 2393 CARLOS EDUARDO EMILIANO MENEZES 39 M3039 114 04:30:44 04:30:01 .
308 2008 RODOLFO BUENO 51 M5059 52 04:30:55 04:30:43 ACORUJA
309 2009 MARCELO OSÓRIO DA COSTA 50 M5059 53 04:30:56 04:30:44 ACORUJA
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2292 GEISLA DOS SANTOS MORAES 32 F3039 01:57:00 01:57:00 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
2 2043 TATIANA MARIANO PEREIRA BRITO 34 F3039 02:03:57 02:03:55 .
3 2120 HEVELYN DA SILVA MONTEIRO 38 F3039 02:07:31 02:07:23 CHIVUNK
4 2367 SIMONE APARECIDA DE ANDRADE DUTRA 37 F3039 02:09:02 02:09:01 .
5 2455 SUL ROSA DA SILVA 24 F2029 02:14:44 02:14:44 .
6 2368 ADRIANA APARECDA DOS SANTOS RUSSI 39 F3039 1 02:18:19 02:18:17 .
7 2277 HELENICE DA SILVA BARBOZA 39 F3039 2 02:18:30 02:18:29 Angra Runners
8 2067 ANE MARIA LIMA 45 F4049 1 02:20:27 02:20:06 .
9 2125 MARIA JOSÉ DA SILVA 52 F5059 1 02:21:53 02:21:48 .
10 2297 CÍNTIA GABRY DE SOUZA 36 F3039 3 02:27:33 02:27:33 .
11 2051 ANA CAROLINA IZABEL DE LIMA 28 F2029 1 02:28:36 02:28:35 RS Assessoria Esportiva
12 2082 PATRICIA DA SILVA RAMOS 40 F4049 2 02:30:32 02:30:28 CHIVUNK
13 2042 NATÁLIA HOFMANN 38 F3039 4 02:33:43 02:33:41 .
14 2088 ANNA CAROLINA DE SALES VIEIRA 32 F3039 5 02:41:54 02:41:42 CHIVUNK
15 2186 ADRIANA LOPES 51 F5059 2 02:43:59 02:43:58 Pro Ribeiro
16 2154 ADRIANA COELHO 45 F4049 3 02:45:57 02:45:57 CHIVUNK
17 2358 KATIA CHRISTINA ASSÊNCIO DE MELO 40 F4049 4 02:46:16 02:46:15 .
18 2037 ANA LETÍCIA P DE M GUEDES MONTEIRO 42 F4049 5 02:47:58 02:47:51 .
19 2126 MARIA FERNANDA RODRIGUES NOVAES 40 F4049 6 02:53:53 02:53:53 CHIVUNK
20 2428 ALESSANDRA MARTINS DA COSTA 43 F4049 7 02:54:22 02:54:16 CORREDORES ALADOS
21 2273 BRUNA DE FREITAS PEREIRA 37 F3039 6 02:54:43 02:54:41 Angra Runners
22 2463 ITATIAIA LOPES DE FARIAS 66 F6069 1 02:56:42 02:56:36 .
23 2006 FERNANDA MARIA MELO GONÇALVES E SIL 25 F2029 2 02:57:03 02:56:40 EQUIPE FOX
24 2159 DEBORAH MARIA DE ALMEIDA SODA 39 F3039 7 02:57:49 02:57:27 .
25 2219 CAMILA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 33 F3039 8 02:58:42 02:58:36 RUNNING MONSTER
26 2375 ROSANIA DA CONCEIÇÃO ORTIZ 35 F3039 9 03:03:00 02:58:46 CHIVUNK
27 2132 ELIENE DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 51 F5059 3 03:00:58 03:00:52 CHIVUNK
28 2361 CAMILA DE OLIVEIRA BABISKI 32 F3039 10 03:02:34 03:02:14 .
29 2056 VANESSA SILVA PINHEIRO 31 F3039 11 03:12:52 03:12:25 CHIVUNK
30 2196 CRISTIANE CONCEIÇÃO FRANÇA DOS SANT 46 F4049 8 03:14:30 03:14:04 LOVE RUNNING
31 2285 CRISTIANE ROCHA DA SILVA 43 F4049 9 03:14:27 03:14:16 MASTER FIT
32 2152 NILENE PEIXOTO MACEDO BUENO 58 F5059 4 03:15:12 03:14:43 CHIVUNK
33 2057 MONALIZA RODRIGUES PEREIRA 28 F2029 3 03:15:12 03:14:44 CHIVUNK
34 2425 MARLI NEGREIROS DO NASCIMENTO 49 F4049 10 03:15:39 03:15:01 CORREDORES ALADOS
35 2369 VALÉRIA LEOPOLDINO PEREIRA 51 F5059 5 03:16:21 03:16:06 .
36 2299 LÚCIA HELENA BOSCARINO DAVID 64 F6069 2 03:17:49 03:17:35 .
37 2093 DANIELLE MEDEIROS RIBEIRO DA SILVA 38 F3039 12 03:18:21 03:18:14 CHIVUNK
38 2406 MAYRA SIMÕES 26 F2029 4 03:19:53 03:19:05 .
39 2175 SAMANTA DE SOUZA MATTOS 29 F2029 5 03:19:40 03:19:18 .
40 2055 LUCIANA FIRMINO DA SILVA 44 F4049 11 03:19:35 03:19:24 CHIVUNK
41 2259 MARIANA ARAUJO MOREIRA DA COSTA 40 F4049 12 03:21:04 03:20:44 .
42 2352 CARLA QUADROS UEMURA 46 F4049 13 03:22:25 03:22:24 .
43 2134 ACACIA BRAZ DA SILVA LEAL 45 F4049 14 03:24:17 03:24:00 CHIVUNK
44 2316 MARLI JOAQUINA DA SILVA TENÓRIO DE 42 F4049 15 03:26:43 03:26:04 MP RUN
45 2353 MARIA GORETTI COSTA DA SILVA 56 F5059 6 03:26:26 03:26:25 ANGRA RUNNERS
46 2238 MÁRCIA FURTADO DE BARROS SECHI 39 F3039 13 03:32:00 03:27:26 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
47 2066 CRISTIANE VIANNA SILVA 42 F4049 16 03:28:58 03:28:36 .
48 2171 ARACELI REMEDY DE ALMEIDA 30 F3039 14 03:31:20 03:30:47 CHIVUNK
49 2217 CHRISTIANE GOUVÊA DOS SANTOS 38 F3039 15 03:32:01 03:31:20 MP RUN
50 2355 MAYARA DE ANDRADE BARRETO 31 F3039 16 03:32:02 03:31:21 MP RUN
51 2153 MARTA RODRIGUES ABBADE 52 F5059 7 03:31:55 03:31:28 CHIVUNK
52 2475 MARILIA FONTELLA PEREIRA 35 F3039 17 03:31:45 03:31:28 .
53 2322 GEOVANETE RIBEIRO 38 F3039 18 03:31:52 03:31:51 .
54 2071 CAMILLA LARRAT RIPPER 29 F2029 6 03:32:06 03:32:04 CHIVUNK
55 2208 MICHELE PEREIRA PESSANHA DOS SANTOS 35 F3039 19 03:32:49 03:32:11 NENHUM
56 2343 RENATA SOUZA 32 F3039 20 03:32:49 03:32:12 .
57 2163 ELIZANIA MENDONCA FRANCA 39 F3039 21 03:32:36 03:32:26 CHIVUNK
58 2162 MARLENE ALVES DE SOUSA 55 F5059 8 03:34:13 03:33:47 CHIVUNK
59 2137 PATRÍCIA VIEIRA SILVA 44 F4049 17 03:34:13 03:33:48 CHIVUNK
60 2199 JANE COELHO LOUREIRO 50 F5059 9 03:37:31 03:36:58 TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
61 2279 ANA LÚCIA DE SOUZA 33 F3039 22 03:37:43 03:37:42 Angra Runners
62 2471 DANIELLE ZINATO PEREIRA BARBOS 36 F3039 23 03:39:00 03:38:16 .
63 2263 ELIANE COSTA SOARES ORDINE 46 F4049 18 03:41:35 03:41:14 MORONE
64 2020 ANA GABRIELA PIMENTA CRUZ MAZARAK 42 F4049 19 03:41:52 03:41:34 ROCKSPORT
65 2100 ANDRÉIA DE FARIA SINEIRO 43 F4049 20 03:47:27 03:47:21 CHIVUNK
66 2275 CATIANE FERREIRA DE FARIAS 35 F3039 24 03:48:42 03:48:38 Angra Runners
67 2245 SUELY DA FONSECA KOEHLER 56 F5059 10 03:49:48 03:49:07 .
68 2011 VERONICA SANTIAGO CICARINO 60 F6069 3 03:49:58 03:49:19 .
69 2426 LUCIANA DOS SANTOS CASTRO 39 F3039 25 03:49:49 03:49:31 CORREDORES ALADOS
70 2127 LUCILEIA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO 39 F3039 26 03:54:57 03:54:51 MELIGASWIM
71 2172 ADRIANA LOPES 46 F4049 21 03:58:18 03:57:32 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
72 2202 RITA DE CÁSSIA DE PAULA 54 F5059 11 03:58:19 03:57:46 TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
73 2323 ANA BEATRIZ MEIRELES DE SOUSA 44 F4049 22 03:58:18 03:57:46 TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
74 2401 MONICA VANESSA ENCINAS VILLELA 44 F4049 23 03:59:25 03:58:44 .
75 2106 MARIA DE FÁTIMA TEIXEIRA VASQUES 60 F6069 4 04:00:14 03:59:57 Huka Team Assessoria
76 2212 MARIA BEATRIZ GOUVÊA GALHARDO 56 F5059 12 04:01:20 04:00:36 .
77 2340 MARCIA VALENTIM COSTA 46 F4049 24 04:02:22 04:01:38 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
78 2371 VANESSA REIS 36 F3039 27 04:02:42 04:01:58 .
79 2038 MICHELE DE SOUSA DINIZ COUTINHO 33 F3039 28 04:03:32 04:03:19 .
80 2147 CYNTHIA QUEIROZ OLIVEIRA FELIX 29 F2029 7 04:06:50 04:05:09 CHIVUNK
81 2479 CARLA NORBERTO DE ABREU AMARAL 40 F4049 25 04:06:32 04:05:47 .
82 2105 JULIANA VASCONCELOS 33 F3039 29 04:06:32 04:05:48 .
83 2107 NIVIA DE OLIVEIRA SANTIAGO 44 F4049 26 04:06:44 04:06:17 CHIVUNK
84 2109 KEILA MIHARU KITAGIMA TIBA 45 F4049 27 04:06:47 04:06:20 .
85 2033 CLAUDIA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA 48 F4049 28 04:08:18 04:08:11 .
86 2220 GEORGIANA KALAF 33 F3039 30 04:08:17 04:08:11 RUNNING MONSTER
87 2454 VANESSA DA SILVA BARROS MENDONÇA 33 F3039 31 04:08:17 04:08:11 .
88 2306 GISELE MARUJO 34 F3039 32 04:11:41 04:11:36 FREAK SWIMERS
89 2195 ELIANE MARINHO BRANDÃO 38 F3039 33 04:12:26 04:12:22 .
90 2142 GRACIELE CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA 36 F3039 34 04:13:53 04:13:26 CHIVUNK
91 2077 PATRICIA DA SILVA NUNES 38 F3039 35 04:14:54 04:14:21 .
92 2096 LUCIA HELENA DIAS 61 F6069 5 04:15:46 04:15:20 .
93 2164 MAÍSA FONSECA LEITE 37 F3039 36 04:20:57 04:20:38 .
94 2424 PATRICIA VICENTE 48 F4049 29 04:22:27 04:22:11 CORREDORES ALADOS
95 2363 SILVIA APARECIDA CORRÊA DE ANDRADE 54 F5059 13 04:30:32 04:30:17 .
colocacao numero nome idade tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2065 FERNANDO CÍCERO DOS SANTOS 67 02:28:53 02:28:52 .
2 2262 WAGNER GONÇALVES DA SILVA 36 03:19:12 03:18:41 .
3 2002 CLAUDIO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO 50 03:58:10 03:57:39 .
4 2026 FERNANDO MARCOS GERMANO DE MOURA 53 04:18:01 04:17:38 .
colocacao numero nome idade tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2312 JÉSSICA FERREIRA GALDINO 26 03:00:11 02:59:40 .
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1719 NILTON JOSE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 39 M3039 00:45:48 00:45:48 .
2 1646 RENATO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO 18 M1519 00:46:57 00:46:57 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
3 1704 ALLAN LUIZ NOGUEIRA DA CRUZ 38 M3039 00:47:29 00:47:29 .
4 1713 EDUARDO PAIVA DA SILVA 36 M3039 00:47:34 00:47:34 .
5 1657 PAULO ENDRIGO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 31 M3039 00:47:37 00:47:37 .
6 1625 DIEGO MAMÉDIO 24 M2029 1 00:47:39 00:47:39 Ws Consultoria
7 1148 JORGE MONTENEGRO DA SILVA 18 M1519 1 00:48:46 00:48:46 RUNNING MONSTER
8 1096 WESCLEY PRAXEDES DA CONCEIÇAÕ 35 M3039 1 00:50:30 00:50:30 .
9 1693 ERIC CESAR DA SILVA SANTOS 29 M2029 2 00:51:03 00:51:03 .
10 1595 VICENTE CARLOS RAMOS 38 M3039 2 00:51:41 00:51:41 .
11 1687 JOSÉ ALBERTO PINHEIRO 44 M4049 1 00:52:17 00:52:17 .
12 1124 ADMILSON GRIJO 50 M5059 1 00:52:44 00:52:44 CHIVUNK
13 1099 CARLOS HENRIQUE CARVALHO COSTA 15 M1519 2 00:52:56 00:52:56 CHIVUNK
14 1102 RAMON CARLOS MACHADO 42 M4049 2 00:53:11 00:53:11 CHIVUNK
15 1263 GILNEY VELASCO MORETT 41 M4049 3 00:53:14 00:53:11 MP RUN
16 1076 THIAGO ARAGÃO DUARTE 29 M2029 3 00:53:28 00:53:28 CHIVUNK
17 1030 MARCELO CHARLES RIDOLF DE ALBUQUERQ 49 M4049 4 00:53:42 00:53:42 G-LUZ TOP TEAM
18 1382 EDUARDO PACIENCIA ALVES 18 M1519 3 00:54:15 00:54:15 COACH SALAZAR
19 1602 LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA LEITE 22 M2029 4 00:54:38 00:54:36 Ws Consultoria
20 1685 RODRIGO HENRIQUE MARTINS DE ANDRADE 29 M2029 5 00:55:23 00:55:21 .
21 1390 ADMILSON ALVES DE QUEIROZ JÚNIOR 38 M3039 3 00:55:23 00:55:23 .
22 1708 ALLAN FARIA DO NASCIMENTO 24 M2029 6 01:04:47 00:55:38 .
23 1598 JOSÉ DA SILVA 65 M6069 1 00:56:34 00:56:34 .
24 1107 BRUNO LOPES BEZERRA DE CARVALHO 29 M2029 7 00:56:42 00:56:42 CHIVUNK
25 1489 FELIPE LIMA BOURGUIGNON 32 M3039 4 00:56:50 00:56:50 .
26 1318 ELIEL JR 32 M3039 5 00:57:43 00:57:43 PONTO CORRIDO
27 1066 JOSE FELIPE DA SILVA BENTO 39 M3039 6 00:57:57 00:57:57 .
28 1027 HADSON CALDAS RODRIGUES 22 M2029 8 00:58:25 00:58:21 .
29 1369 LUCAS ROSARIO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 21 M2029 9 00:58:42 00:58:42 CHIVUNK
30 1374 LUCIVANDRO FONSECA SILVA 40 M4049 5 00:59:17 00:59:15 .
31 1386 DOUGLAS BUARQUE DOS SANTOS 33 M3039 7 01:00:00 00:59:58 .
32 1488 FELIPE DA SILVA PERES LARANJA 29 M2029 10 01:00:02 01:00:02 .
33 1312 FABIAN ROSA LOPES 47 M4049 6 01:00:23 01:00:23 Angra Runners
34 1036 JEFFERSON FELIPE LIMA DA CRUZ 28 M2029 11 01:00:52 01:00:52 .
35 1301 JORGE ANTONIO ABREU 54 M5059 2 01:01:30 01:01:27 Angra Runners
36 1627 LUCAS DOS SANTOS ALVES 27 M2029 12 01:01:28 01:01:28 Ws Consultoria
37 1714 CHARLES BRAGANÇA 47 M4049 7 01:01:32 01:01:29 .
38 1410 RODRIGO DOMINGUEZ GOMES 32 M3039 8 01:01:41 01:01:30 .
39 1664 ALMERINDO DE ALCÂNTARA MARIANO FILH 39 M3039 9 01:01:50 01:01:39 MASTER FIT
40 1157 RAPHAEL BARBOSA DA COSTA 38 M3039 10 01:01:59 01:01:57 .
41 1570 JARBAS FORTUNATO VENTURA 33 M3039 11 01:02:11 01:02:00 ANGRA RUNNERS
42 1316 GUIDO DE JESUS ARAUJO FILHO 42 M4049 8 01:02:05 01:02:05 MASTER FIT
43 1234 JEFERSON DA COSTA FIORENTINI 27 M2029 13 01:02:25 01:02:25 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
44 1015 GUSTAVO SANTOS 45 M4049 9 01:03:05 01:03:05 G-LUZ TOP TEAM
45 1063 JOSÉ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 53 M5059 3 01:03:08 01:03:06 CHIVUNK
46 1341 THIAGO DIAS SOARES 27 M2029 14 01:03:47 01:03:45 .
47 1130 ISRAEL SERNOUD MORAES 39 M3039 12 01:05:15 01:05:15 .
48 1217 BRUNO LUIZ DA SILVA FREIRE 33 M3039 13 01:07:21 01:06:22 .
49 1046 LUIS FERNANDO DA SILVA 43 M4049 10 01:08:03 01:07:06 .
50 1123 JOÃO LUIS DE CARVALHO BRAZ 54 M5059 4 01:07:32 01:07:21 .
51 1626 LEVI DOS SANTOS ALVES 15 M1519 4 01:07:25 01:07:25 Ws Consultoria
52 1683 GABRIEL SANTIAGO 27 M2029 15 01:07:31 01:07:27 UR Team
53 1630 MATHEUS SANTOS ALMEIDA 29 M2029 16 01:08:14 01:07:56 Ws Consultoria
54 1055 JOÃO VITOR SARAIVA DA SILVA 17 M1519 5 01:08:01 01:07:59 CHIVUNK
55 1338 MARCO ANTONIO BRITO BORBA JUNIOR 24 M2029 17 01:08:07 01:08:01 IAT3 FITNESS
56 1265 BRYAN MAIA ANDRADE 24 M2029 18 01:09:13 01:08:16 .
57 1109 MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS FILHO 33 M3039 14 01:09:15 01:08:23 Jujuba Radical
58 1715 VINICIUS LIMA CUNHA 36 M3039 15 01:09:13 01:08:37 .
59 1522 RUBEN DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA 31 M3039 16 01:09:29 01:09:24 .
60 1292 LUCAS BATISTA RIBEIRO JORDÃO 20 M2029 19 01:09:31 01:09:30 .
61 1071 VINICIUS FERREIRA BARROS 29 M2029 20 01:10:17 01:09:44 .
62 1332 ALBERTO JORGE TELES DA CRUZ 54 M5059 5 01:09:59 01:09:59 FREAK SWIMERS
63 1615 RONALDO SOUZA MACHADO 37 M3039 17 01:10:38 01:09:59 .
64 1035 NELSON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 24 M2029 21 01:10:29 01:10:29 .
65 1412 MAYKON DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 36 M3039 18 01:10:56 01:10:40 .
66 1567 BRENO GARCIA FEIJO 24 M2029 22 01:12:33 01:11:36 .
67 1699 RODRIGO ARANTES REIS 23 M2029 23 01:11:43 01:11:39 .
68 1372 CHRISTIANO PEREIRA DO AMARAL 34 M3039 19 01:11:53 01:11:51 .
69 1396 ELVIS ALBERTO DA SILVA DE SOUZA 20 M2029 24 01:12:07 01:12:05 .
70 1507 MARCIO WANDERSON FARIAS 37 M3039 20 01:12:42 01:12:13 .
71 1436 EDUARDO CARVALHO DE FRANÇA SOARES 27 M2029 25 01:12:14 01:12:14 .
72 1110 MICHEL NUNES DA CRUZ 39 M3039 21 01:12:23 01:12:19 CHIVUNK
73 1493 JOÃO DINIZ PAIVA 57 M5059 6 01:13:17 01:13:01 .
74 1642 RAFAEL VIDAL DOS SANTOS 34 M3039 22 01:13:20 01:13:07 Ws Consultoria
75 1309 IVAN DOUGLAS VIEIRA 44 M4049 11 01:13:29 01:13:29 Angra Runners
76 1706 THIAGO BRITTO MOTA 31 M3039 23 01:13:58 01:13:35 .
77 1400 BRUNO DELGADO 25 M2029 26 01:14:30 01:13:57 .
78 1433 RAFAEL WOLFGRAMM DIAS 32 M3039 24 01:14:03 01:14:00 .
79 1652 ANDERSON DA SILVA NISHIO 44 M4049 12 01:15:02 01:14:28 .
80 1373 RAFAEL RAMOS RAPOSO 33 M3039 25 01:15:53 01:14:44 .
81 1449 PAULO ROBERTO MARTINEZ CANARIO 56 M5059 7 01:15:20 01:15:15 .
82 1628 JOAO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS 23 M2029 27 01:15:19 01:15:18 Ws Consultoria
83 1432 RAFAEL WOLFGRAMM DIAS 32 M3039 26 01:15:52 01:15:40 .
84 1603 ADRIANO SODRÉ MAGALHÃES NOVAES 31 M3039 27 01:15:56 01:15:42 COACH SALAZAR
85 1572 ROGÉRIO RODRIGUES BLANC 43 M4049 13 01:15:45 01:15:45 .
86 1288 IGOR SANTIAGO DE ALMEIDA 38 M3039 28 01:15:46 01:15:46 .
87 1455 JULIO CEZAR MAGALHAES GAMA 40 M4049 14 01:16:01 01:15:51 MASTER FIT
88 1560 MARCO AURÉLIO NEVES 58 M5059 8 01:16:00 01:15:53 PONTO CORRIDO
89 1172 JOAO BATISTA ALVES BRASIL 50 M5059 9 01:17:18 01:16:13 LOVE RUNNING
90 1583 JORGE ANTONIO CUSTODIO DE ALMEIDA 53 M5059 10 01:16:18 01:16:18 MAXIMUM SPORTS
91 1495 JORGE ANTONIO MARQUES DE SOUZA 52 M5059 11 01:16:26 01:16:26 .
92 1022 SÉRGIO ROBERTO DA SILVA 62 M6069 2 01:17:18 01:16:47 .
93 1466 IGOR AREAL FERNANDES 21 M2029 28 01:17:11 01:16:48 .
94 1355 VINICIUS MOTA COSTA 27 M2029 29 01:17:42 01:17:35 .
95 1161 LUCIANO DA SILVA LAMÃO 40 M4049 15 01:17:44 01:17:44 .
96 1053 FÁBIO DA CONCEIÇÃO 34 M3039 29 01:18:24 01:18:24 .
97 1084 EDCARLOS DA SILVA ROMÃO 35 M3039 30 01:19:25 01:18:42 Sidney Pereira team
98 1037 ALBERT KILL DA CRUZ 29 M2029 30 01:19:55 01:18:47 .
99 1320 RENAN DE LIMA VAZ 25 M2029 31 01:19:06 01:19:00 .
100 1616 RODRIGO JANSSEN CHAMBARELLI DA SILV 31 M3039 31 01:19:16 01:19:03 COACH SALAZAR
101 1711 ANGEL GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 46 M4049 16 01:19:17 01:19:17 .
102 1541 ELIANDRO LAURENTINO DOS ANJOS 36 M3039 32 01:19:46 01:19:36 .
103 1454 EDINALDO GONÇALVES 37 M3039 33 01:19:46 01:19:37 .
104 1150 JOSÉ RICARDO DA SILVA AMARAL 48 M4049 17 01:19:56 01:19:46 RUNNING MONSTER
105 1237 DANIEL FERRANDINI KRAMBECK 38 M3039 34 01:20:08 01:19:51 .
106 1551 RODRIGO SOARES DOS SANTOS 36 M3039 35 01:20:28 01:20:02 .
107 1639 MARCO AURELIO DA SILVA 38 M3039 36 01:20:21 01:20:04 Ws Consultoria
108 1587 ROBSON FANTIN AMOR DIVINO 46 M4049 18 01:20:40 01:20:21 .
109 1635 LEONARDO VICENTE FERREIRA 39 M3039 37 01:20:48 01:20:23 Ws Consultoria
110 1588 ROGSON FANTIN AMOR DIVINO 41 M4049 19 01:20:44 01:20:25 .
111 1122 JOELSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA 65 M6069 3 01:20:48 01:20:47 Ws Consultoria
112 1450 LEONARDO SILVA SOARES GARCIA MUNIZ 25 M2029 32 01:20:57 01:20:57 OMEGA
113 1375 ALEXANDRE DOS ANJOS CARDOSO 44 M4049 20 01:21:40 01:20:59 .
114 1164 NUNO RAMOS ALVIM 39 M3039 38 01:22:06 01:21:42 .
115 1244 PEDRO DRUMMOND VARELLA GOMES 28 M2029 33 01:22:35 01:22:33 .
116 1585 YAN DE OLIVEIRA CARVALHO 32 M3039 39 01:26:42 01:22:42 .
117 1679 MAURO DE ATAIDES CARDOSO 33 M3039 40 01:23:24 01:22:53 .
118 1547 JEAN MANOEL DA ROCHA 35 M3039 41 01:23:08 01:23:04 .
119 1083 PAULO ROBERTO DA CONCEIÇÃO 65 M6069 4 01:23:26 01:23:16 .
120 1219 DANIEL WYLLIE LACERDA RODRIGUES 44 M4049 21 01:24:07 01:23:27 .
121 1344 CARLOS CAMACHO AZNAR 42 M4049 22 01:23:32 01:23:27 .
122 1580 BRUNO DE MELO ALMADA 39 M3039 42 01:25:39 01:24:49 .
123 1475 ANDRE VIANA TANCREDO 45 M4049 23 01:25:31 01:25:13 .
124 1600 PAULO CESAR DA SILVA SANTOS 37 M3039 43 01:25:37 01:25:19 Ws Consultoria
125 1125 DENILSON REIS DE CASTRO 54 M5059 12 01:27:21 01:26:26 .
126 1047 ROBSON DOS SANTOS AMADOR 52 M5059 13 01:27:40 01:26:47 EQUIPE MARCIA FERREIRA
127 1377 VINICIUS REGA 27 M2029 34 01:27:32 01:26:47 .
128 1673 ERICK MARTINS REZENDE 31 M3039 44 01:28:23 01:27:51 .
129 1703 PAULO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS 50 M5059 14 01:27:59 01:27:53 .
130 1200 EVANILSON FERREIRA CAMPOS 47 M4049 24 01:28:08 01:28:08 TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
131 1038 THIAGO NUNES DA ROCHA SAMPAIO 29 M2029 35 01:29:35 01:28:27 .
132 1259 DOMINGOS FERREIRA PINTO 64 M6069 5 01:29:22 01:28:30 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
133 1081 GUSTAVO MELLO FREITAS MORAIS 26 M2029 36 01:29:47 01:28:40 .
134 1348 BRUNO MACHADO VICENTE LEITE 34 M3039 45 01:30:02 01:28:57 .
135 1080 RAFAEL SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 36 M3039 46 01:30:27 01:29:20 .
136 1311 JEFFERSON ABREU 38 M3039 47 01:29:37 01:29:25 Angra Runners
137 1212 ROBERTO DE JESUS ALVAREZ 62 M6069 6 01:29:40 01:29:26 TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
138 1651 MARCIO FRANKLIN DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA 44 M4049 25 01:29:39 01:29:35 .
139 1689 ISAAC PORTELA DA SILVA 43 M4049 26 01:30:36 01:30:10 IAT3 FITNESS
140 1389 BRENO ARIANI 31 M3039 48 01:30:39 01:30:33 YCSC – Yellowcap Sport Club
141 1670 MARCIO RENATO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 46 M4049 27 01:31:00 01:30:50 .
142 1633 FERNANDO CESAR DE CONCEIÇÃO 45 M4049 28 01:31:23 01:31:05 Ws Consultoria
143 1680 MARCOS OLIVEIRA AUGUSTO 24 M2029 37 01:31:47 01:31:14 .
144 1604 LUIZ GUSTAVO SOARES 48 M4049 29 01:31:35 01:31:32 .
145 1137 THIAGO HENRIQUE BARROS 31 M3039 49 01:32:00 01:31:48 ALA especial
146 1139 MARCELO DE ALMEIDA PINHEIRO 30 M3039 50 01:32:01 01:31:48 ALA especial
147 1267 ANTONIO CARLOS AMARAL DE OLIVEIRA 52 M5059 15 01:32:11 01:31:59 MASTER FIT
148 1421 RENATO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA 43 M4049 30 01:32:18 01:32:05 .
149 1467 RONDINELI CARDOSO DAS NEVES 37 M3039 51 01:33:23 01:32:16 .
150 1243 RONALDO VARELLA GOMES 59 M5059 16 01:32:34 01:32:31 .
151 1490 FRANCISCO RICARDO LIMA DA SILVA 33 M3039 52 01:33:18 01:33:02 .
152 1716 MARCOS ANTONIO GOUVEA TORRES 60 M6069 7 01:34:28 01:34:02 ,
153 1026 HENRIQUE NUNES CORREA 54 M5059 17 01:34:42 01:34:42 G-LUZ TOP TEAM
154 1007 RAFAEL FRAGA ABDO 37 M3039 53 01:34:59 01:34:57 .
155 1282 RODRIGO DE SOUZA TORRES COELHO 36 M3039 54 01:36:15 01:35:08 .
156 1281 ROGÉRIO SILVA DE ARAÚJO 45 M4049 31 01:35:39 01:35:37 TORRES TRAIL RUN
157 1163 THASLO MAURÍCIO BARROS SANTOS 30 M3039 55 01:37:04 01:35:59 .
158 1482 CRISTIANO LUIZ PEREIRA VEIGA 41 M4049 32 01:36:00 01:36:00 .
159 1131 ANDRÉ CAETANO DA SILVA 42 M4049 33 01:36:25 01:36:12 CHIVUNK
160 1233 JOSÉ LOURENÇO GUIMARÃES DA COSTA 58 M5059 18 01:37:08 01:36:15 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
161 1142 VINÍCIUS PINA DUQUE 40 M4049 34 01:37:34 01:36:43 .
162 1078 GILBERTO MARQUES 54 M5059 19 01:37:09 01:36:45 .
163 1090 CELSO GARCIA DE SOUSA 50 M5059 20 01:36:58 01:36:48 .
164 1415 REGINALDO GONÇALVES DA SILVA 40 M4049 35 01:37:02 01:36:53 .
165 1682 EDUARDO DOS SANTOS RESENDE 48 M4049 36 01:37:46 01:37:14 .
166 1363 CAIO DOS ANJOS 21 M2029 38 01:38:57 01:38:16 .
167 1555 EDUARDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 64 M6069 8 01:39:15 01:39:00 .
168 1361 BRUNO FELIPE DOS SANTOS ALVES 27 M2029 39 01:40:19 01:39:36 CHIVUNK
169 1469 JULIANO ROCHA EUDAMIDAS 41 M4049 37 01:44:39 01:40:41 .
170 1293 LUIS CARLOS GONÇALVES ROSA 64 M6069 9 01:42:34 01:41:53 Angra Runners
171 1275 FABIANO BRUNO RODRIGUES 43 M4049 38 01:42:01 01:41:55 .
172 1566 ARNALDO JORGE REGO TEIXEIRA 37 M3039 56 01:42:28 01:41:59 CORREDORES ALADOS
173 1192 SALVADOR BANHOS NETO 50 M5059 21 01:42:41 01:42:04 .
174 1558 MARCO ANTONIO DE MENESES MARQUES 44 M4049 39 01:42:51 01:42:20 LOST RUNNING
175 1638 ELENI CRISTINA DA SILVA 43 M4049 40 01:42:39 01:42:20 Ws Consultoria
176 1060 ANDRE LUIZ DO VALLE 48 M4049 41 01:43:36 01:42:28 CHIVUNK
177 1193 SALVADOR BANHOS JUNIOR 21 M2029 40 01:42:42 01:42:42 .
178 1082 VALTER GONÇALVES PEREIRA 67 M6069 10 01:43:13 01:43:01 .
179 1540 THIAGO GONÇALO MENDES 34 M3039 57 01:44:16 01:43:10 .
180 1678 ANDRÉ LUIZ LINO PIERONI 39 M3039 58 01:44:36 01:43:25 .
181 1104 THIAGO LESSA ARAMAKI 38 M3039 59 01:44:21 01:43:33 .
182 1181 ARIOSVALDO GOMES 65 M6069 11 01:43:57 01:43:50 .
183 1253 LEONARDO LOPES COELHO 44 M4049 42 01:45:25 01:44:30 .
184 1106 ALBERTO PIMENTEL GANDRA 16 M1519 6 01:45:11 01:44:37 CHIVUNK
185 1478 ANDRE LUIZ VELOSO DE FARIAS 36 M3039 60 01:44:48 01:44:46 .
186 1399 RODRIGO DE SOUZA PAYSAN 34 M3039 61 01:45:27 01:44:54 .
187 1668 VALDENIR NUNES 46 M4049 43 01:45:12 01:45:03 .
188 1132 KAUÃ DOS REIS DA SILVA ABREU 16 M1519 7 01:45:57 01:45:07 .
189 1097 ALEXSANDRO BASILIO LEAL 41 M4049 44 01:45:37 01:45:15 .
190 1013 VINICIUS PANDIN RODRIGUES 35 M3039 62 01:45:41 01:45:23 .
191 1328 BRUNO DA SILVA PESSANHA 38 M3039 63 01:45:47 01:45:26 .
192 1018 EDIO CARLOS LOPES PEREIRA 60 M6069 12 01:45:40 01:45:34 .
193 1643 ALEXANDRE LEITE DA SILVA 43 M4049 45 01:46:32 01:45:43 .
194 1698 MAIKON DE SIQUEIRA MUNIZ 33 M3039 64 01:47:29 01:46:28 .
195 1562 LEONARDO SOARES MENDONCA 35 M3039 65 01:47:54 01:47:27 IAT3 FITNESS
196 1197 LEANDRO LUIZ DANTAS 42 M4049 46 01:47:53 01:47:38 TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
197 1225 GUSTAVO FELIZARDO 24 M2029 41 01:48:49 01:47:58 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
198 1443 RODRIGO THIAGO AZEVEDO DE SOUZA 30 M3039 66 01:48:51 01:48:22 MASTER FIT
199 1262 CARLOS ALEXANDRE 32 M3039 67 01:49:45 01:48:30 .
200 1371 JOSE CALAZANS ANTUNES 51 M5059 22 01:48:50 01:48:44 .
201 1101 ALEX NOGUEIRA CORDEIRO 38 M3039 68 01:49:53 01:49:26 IAT3 FITNESS
202 1457 ANDERSON DA ROCHA DIAS 51 M5059 23 01:49:43 01:49:34 .
203 1720 LUIS MANUEL FERREIRA 52 M5059 24 01:50:41 01:50:02 .
204 1056 PAULO ADELSON RODRIGUES FERREIRA 67 M6069 13 01:51:02 01:50:09 .
205 1519 ROBSON BARRETO WEBER 40 M4049 47 01:51:14 01:50:11 .
206 1701 MARC HOFMANN 56 M5059 25 01:51:18 01:50:40 .
207 1268 TIAGO LUIZ DE SOUZA DA SILVA 36 M3039 69 01:52:27 01:51:31 .
208 1261 FELIPE DE LIMA LOPES 35 M3039 70 01:52:52 01:51:39 .
209 1367 AUGUSTUS BASTOS DE SOUZA GIFFONI 46 M4049 48 01:51:56 01:51:48 .
210 1236 THIAGO COSTA BORGES DE SOUZA 34 M3039 71 01:52:25 01:51:51 .
211 1269 RICARDO CARVALHO RODRIGUES FILHO 23 M2029 42 01:52:38 01:52:16 TEAMCAROLDANTAS
212 1378 LUCAS PEREIRA DA COSTA 21 M2029 43 01:54:28 01:53:29 .
213 1702 GEORGE VERAS VALENTIM 33 M3039 72 01:54:49 01:53:34 .
214 1498 LEANDRO DE SOUZA CASTRO DOS SANTOS 38 M3039 73 01:54:09 01:53:51 .
215 1601 RENAN SENA DIOGO 29 M2029 44 01:54:50 01:53:51 .
216 1086 RENAN VIZEU JOAQUIM 27 M2029 45 01:55:14 01:54:11 .
217 1184 JOSÉ TEIXEIRA LA-CAVA 50 M5059 26 01:55:09 01:54:15 .
218 1691 GUSTAVO CARVALHO 50 M5059 27 01:54:54 01:54:16 .
219 1650 ALBERTO DOBLER NETO 34 M3039 74 01:56:20 01:55:14 .
220 1011 MANOEL CORDEIRO DE CLASSE 58 M5059 28 01:56:07 01:55:22 .
221 1461 VITOR HUGO RODRIGUES DE DEUS 41 M4049 49 01:56:16 01:55:34 .
222 1010 OTTO JERONIMO SMIK 60 M6069 14 01:56:44 01:55:39 .
223 1245 JOSÉ MARCOS MENEZES MONTEIRO 53 M5059 29 01:56:13 01:55:51 .
224 1250 ADILSON FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 48 M4049 50 01:57:02 01:55:55 .
225 1368 A TILA BASTOS DE SOUZA GIFFONI 46 M4049 51 01:57:00 01:56:53 .
226 1159 JOSÉ GERALDO LAMARCA DE CASTRO 63 M6069 15 01:57:52 01:57:17 .
227 1453 MARCOS ALVES BARBOSA NETO 49 M4049 52 01:57:49 01:57:41 ROCKSPORT
228 1271 LUIZ ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 20 M2029 46 01:58:22 01:57:48 CHIVUNK
229 1584 ARISTIDES BARBOZA 55 M5059 30 01:59:25 01:58:59 IAT3 FITNESS
230 1088 LUCAS FERNANDES BERNARDES 34 M3039 75 01:59:41 01:59:03 .
231 1582 ANDERSON DA FONSECA GARCIA 42 M4049 53 02:00:26 01:59:33 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
232 1550 THIAGO MARQUES DA SILVA RANGEL 31 M3039 76 02:00:04 01:59:39 IAT3 FITNESS
233 1649 FABIO MOREIRA DA SILVA 41 M4049 54 02:00:44 02:00:08 .
234 1717 JANDERSON NASCIMENTO DE MORAIS 38 M3039 77 02:01:07 02:00:09 .
235 1718 CLEITON DE SANTANA RODRIGUES 36 M3039 78 02:01:07 02:00:10 .
236 1191 DAVID FULLER 32 M3039 79 02:01:06 02:00:29 BATIKS SPORTS
237 1563 HUGO DOURADO GRAÇANO 28 M2029 47 02:02:35 02:01:37 .
238 1128 ALEXANDRE MARTINS DOS SANTOS 41 M4049 55 02:02:51 02:02:18 CHIVUNK
239 1575 ADRIANO DAS NEVES DO NASCIMENTO 43 M4049 56 02:02:43 02:02:24 .
240 1420 PAULO COLETTI ZARUR 33 M3039 80 02:02:26 02:02:26 G-LUZ TOP TEAM
241 1274 JOHNNY ALVES VELLOZO 35 M3039 81 02:02:56 02:02:33 CHIVUNK
242 1534 NOEL TEIXEIRA ABADE 38 M3039 82 02:02:54 02:02:49 .
243 1115 LUCIANO BARROS DE ABREU 38 M3039 83 02:03:29 02:03:00 .
244 1667 JOÃO PAULO 26 M2029 48 02:03:34 02:03:12 .
245 1229 ALESSANDRO MANOEL RODRIGUES 46 M4049 57 02:03:27 02:03:13 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
246 1291 THIAGO FERREIRA BATISTA 29 M2029 49 02:03:41 02:03:23 .
247 1204 DANIEL BRITO PEREIRA 64 M6069 16 02:04:32 02:03:55 .
248 1458 WAGNER SILVA SANTOS 43 M4049 58 02:05:30 02:05:18 .
249 1629 Atleta Não Cadastrado 0 M0014 1 02:05:50 02:05:20
250 1384 RICARDO PAYSAN JUNIOR 38 M3039 84 02:06:05 02:05:33 .
251 1681 SERGIO FELIPPE GUIDORNE 55 M5059 31 02:06:05 02:05:35 .
252 1187 SILAS LAURENTINO FERNANDES 35 M3039 85 02:07:05 02:05:53 .
253 1494 JORGE ALBERTO AVELINO DOS SANTOS 55 M5059 32 02:06:54 02:06:46 .
254 1021 ADELINO FERNANDO SUHETT 62 M6069 17 02:06:54 02:06:48 .
255 1441 MÁRCIO MARQUES RODRIGUES ALVES 51 M5059 33 02:08:31 02:07:29 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
256 1302 FÁBIO SILVA SALDANHA DE MENEZES 48 M4049 59 02:08:42 02:08:06 Angra Runners
257 1531 MARCIO GUIDO 45 M4049 60 02:09:09 02:08:30 .
258 1447 JORGEDSON TRAJANO 40 M4049 61 02:09:51 02:08:34 .
259 1289 THALLES RIBEIRO MARTINS 32 M3039 86 02:09:42 02:08:49 .
260 1034 PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS DA SILVA 39 M3039 87 02:09:43 02:08:53 .
261 1427 ROBERTO DE ROSSI TAMBASCO 49 M4049 62 02:10:05 02:08:59 .
262 1401 FRANCISCO MANUEL CAMILO FERNANDES 67 M6069 18 02:09:35 02:09:12 .
263 1210 RODRIGO JOSÉ ALVES ROCHA 33 M3039 88 02:09:30 02:09:21 .
264 1211 FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SARDINHA 38 M3039 89 02:09:30 02:09:22 .
265 1135 VICTOR ALVES DE ALMEIDA 36 M3039 90 02:10:17 02:10:13 .
266 1686 EDUARDO GOMES DE PAULA 31 M3039 91 02:11:07 02:10:34 .
267 1105 RICARDO GANDRA DE OLIVEIRA 42 M4049 63 02:11:08 02:10:35 CHIVUNK
268 1520 RODRIGO CASTRO CRUZ 38 M3039 92 02:11:30 02:10:41 .
269 1596 VINICIUS DE ARRUDA CAMARA RIBEIRO 36 M3039 93 02:11:52 02:10:49 .
270 1506 MARCIO EDUARDO SOARES 46 M4049 64 02:12:39 02:11:37 .
271 1329 ROBERTO ROXO 61 M6069 19 02:12:01 02:11:44 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
272 1659 BRUNO DOS SANTOS MOREIRA 29 M2029 50 02:13:19 02:12:47 .
273 1379 WASHINGTON DA SILVA DA COSTA 49 M4049 65 02:15:29 02:14:29 .
274 1188 MARIANA VIEIRA ROZA 36 M3039 94 02:17:00 02:16:18 LOVE RUNNING
275 1189 LEONARDO SILVA SOUTEIRO 33 M3039 95 02:17:02 02:16:18 LOVE RUNNING
276 1343 JOSE LUCENA BARBOSA NETO 20 M2029 51 02:17:45 02:16:41 .
277 1186 DIEGO PEREIRA INACIO 32 M3039 96 02:19:33 02:18:21 .
278 1195 GILMAR DIAS 59 M5059 34 02:19:49 02:18:40 LOVE RUNNING
279 1518 REGINALDO SILVA ROQUE 44 M4049 66 02:19:50 02:18:51 .
280 1556 BRUNO SANTOS 39 M3039 97 02:20:01 02:19:20 Sidney Pereira team
281 1684 SAMUEL MARTINS ASSUNÇÃO 50 M5059 35 02:19:59 02:19:20 Sidney Pereira team
282 1451 MAURO JOSE MENEZES DA SILVA 51 M5059 36 02:21:24 02:21:22 TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
283 1000 RENATO NEVES MOTTA 39 M3039 98 02:22:25 02:21:27 .
284 1394 EDUARDO NEUMANN 37 M3039 99 02:22:40 02:22:17 .
285 1111 VITOR CIAL MAIA DUCCINI BRITO 17 M1519 8 02:24:28 02:24:28 CHIVUNK
286 1671 FILIPPE VILLAS BOAS 24 M2029 52 02:25:33 02:25:10 .
287 1576 FABIO JONAS MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS 37 M3039 100 02:25:29 02:25:11 .
288 1351 BRUNO JORGE VAZ SASSON 56 M5059 37 02:27:07 02:26:03 .
289 1462 MIGUEL BOMFIM CUMEIRA 15 M1519 9 02:27:23 02:27:01 .
290 1569 CLAUDIO ARRUDA 51 M5059 38 02:28:24 02:27:45 MP RUN
291 1324 MANOEL ALEXANDRE MIRANDA 68 M6069 20 02:28:37 02:28:05 .
292 1073 RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES 29 M2029 53 02:28:56 02:28:10 .
293 1179 ANDERSON MARTINS MYNSSEN 44 M4049 67 02:31:48 02:30:38 LOVE RUNNING
294 1527 VITOR FERREIRA MENDONÇA 28 M2029 54 02:31:47 02:31:31 .
295 1335 RAPHAEL CORRÊA DA SILVA 33 M3039 101 02:34:43 02:33:24 .
296 1476 ANTONIO JORGE BORGES DOS SANTOS 39 M3039 102 02:34:43 02:33:55 .
297 1315 IAN CORDEIRO BUSCARIO 36 M3039 103 02:34:58 02:34:21 Angra Runners
298 1479 CASSIO HOMERO MARTINS DA SILVA 48 M4049 68 02:36:23 02:35:26 .
299 1319 ANDRE LUIZ RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 36 M3039 104 02:37:57 02:37:33 PONTO CORRIDO
300 1257 FAGNER BRUNO INÁCIO DE SOUZA 34 M3039 105 02:40:11 02:39:08 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
301 1336 EDSON FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR 32 M3039 106 02:42:14 02:40:55 .
302 1435 HELTON DE SOUZA SANTIAGO 35 M3039 107 02:43:48 02:43:19 BATIKS SPORTS
303 1434 THIAGO CAMPOS DUARTE 34 M3039 108 02:43:49 02:43:21 BATIKS SPORTS
304 1485 EDSON DE PAULA OLIVEIA 47 M4049 69 02:43:46 02:43:46 .
305 1381 DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 33 M3039 109 02:46:10 02:45:26 .
306 1321 CARLOS ALBERTO CAROLI LOUREIRO 53 M5059 39 02:47:56 02:47:23 .
307 1481 CLEBER FABIANO BENTO DA SILVA 37 M3039 110 02:48:05 02:47:46 .
308 1224 EVERALDO DE A. SILVA 49 M4049 70 02:48:40 02:47:51 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
309 1444 ADELSON DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 47 M4049 71 02:50:11 02:49:28 .
310 1641 JULIETE VICENTE ALVES 28 M2029 55 02:49:47 02:49:40 Ws Consultoria
311 1201 PEDRO CAMPOS JUNIOR 39 M3039 111 02:50:29 02:49:45 .
312 1470 NICOLAS NASCIMENTO ROCHA EUDAMINDAS 15 M1519 10 03:00:48 02:56:51 .
313 1496 JOSE LUIZ LIMA MUNIZ 54 M5059 40 02:58:38 02:57:35 .
314 1677 JOÃO VITOR FARIAS FREITAS 25 M2029 56 02:59:09 02:58:08 .
315 1077 ILDERICO PIRES FERNANDES 51 M5059 41 03:07:00 03:06:17 CHIVUNK
316 1697 MIGUEL ANGELO DUARTE TICOM 56 M5059 42 03:09:04 03:08:15 .
317 1504 MANOEL RONALD FONTENELLE JUNIOR 69 M6069 21 03:09:24 03:08:20 .
318 1129 ANTONIO HAROLDO MACHADO 67 M6069 22 03:08:53 03:08:34 .
319 1459 ANDRÉ LUIZ COUTINHO LAURIANO 31 M3039 112 03:10:44 03:09:42 .
320 1087 ALVARO GOMES DE LIMA JUNIOR 47 M4049 72 03:15:26 03:14:13 .
321 1068 NELSON DOS SANTOS 59 M5059 43 03:15:32 03:14:44 CHIVUNK
322 1425 LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA TOURET 35 M3039 113 03:16:18 03:15:49 .
323 1422 FERNANDO GRIGOROVSKI TAVARES 41 M4049 73 03:16:18 03:15:50 .
324 1079 MICHAEL LUIS PEREIRA 37 M3039 114 03:16:50 03:15:52 CHIVUNK
325 1612 VAGNER SILVA DE AMORIM 35 M3039 115 03:16:51 03:15:52 CHIVUNK
326 1286 VALMIR FERNANDES DA SILVA JUNIOR 23 M2029 57 03:16:26 03:16:00 IAT3 FITNESS
327 1423 ERICK VIANNA SOARES 39 M3039 116 03:19:29 03:19:00 .
328 1232 DIEGO MEDEIROS BEZERRA 26 M2029 58 03:21:46 03:20:53 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
329 1222 RICARDO SALDANHA VIANA DOS SANTOS 41 M4049 74 03:21:48 03:20:54 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
330 1577 MARIO RUY PEREIRA RODRIGUES 41 M4049 75 03:21:49 03:20:55 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
331 1153 PAULO ROGÉRIO DA MOTTA JUNIOR 41 M4049 76 03:23:17 03:22:19 .
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1287 SOLANGE MARIA MARIANO 39 F3039 00:52:58 00:52:58 .
2 1146 CARLA APARECIDA DA SILVA COSTA 33 F3039 00:59:02 00:59:02 RUNNING MONSTER
3 1688 VITORIA RÉGIA 43 F4049 00:59:16 00:59:16 .
4 1100 LUCELIA GONÇALVES SILVA 32 F3039 00:59:53 00:59:53 Angra Runners
5 1647 CLEICIANE VIEIRA NEVES 30 F3039 01:03:19 01:03:19 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
6 1209 GILVANIA SILVA DA NOBREGA 37 F3039 1 01:03:57 01:03:55 .
7 1414 CAROLINA MACHADO DE ALMEIDA 27 F2029 1 01:05:05 01:05:03 .
8 1442 CHARLENE DA SILVA 37 F3039 2 01:05:28 01:05:26 CHIVUNK
9 1108 ALEXIA NUNEZ MULLER ROGER 20 F2029 2 01:09:13 01:08:23 Jujuba Radical
10 1503 MAILLA MORAES DA SILVA 34 F3039 3 01:08:41 01:08:41 .
11 1039 BEL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 43 F4049 1 01:09:36 01:09:36 MP RUN
12 1147 ROSANGELA DA SILVA CHAGAS MARQUES 57 F5059 1 01:10:58 01:10:56 RUNNING MONSTER
13 1327 MARIA ISABEL SOARES DE ARAUJO 43 F4049 2 01:11:04 01:11:02 .
14 1380 RAQUEL DEPAULA MOREIRA 32 F3039 4 01:11:09 01:11:05 UR Team
15 1004 PATRICIA MARTINS RODRIGUES DE ALMEI 34 F3039 5 01:12:26 01:12:24 .
16 1594 KARLA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 42 F4049 3 01:12:59 01:12:57 G-LUZ TOP TEAM
17 1003 JULLIA MAY DE CASTRO GEARA 24 F2029 3 01:16:09 01:15:53 .
18 1346 ADRIANA MOREIRA ANDRADE CABRAL 48 F4049 4 01:16:27 01:16:25 Angra Runners
19 1280 FERNANDA FELIPE 29 F2029 4 01:17:24 01:16:43 .
20 1313 ROSSITA APARECIDA DA SILVA 54 F5059 2 01:17:32 01:17:31 Angra Runners
21 1308 BEATRIZ MARIA CESPEDES VIEIRA 46 F4049 5 01:18:36 01:18:36 Angra Runners
22 1437 ANDREA ARRUDA 48 F4049 6 01:19:06 01:18:44 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
23 1310 MONIKE DOS SANTOS PEDROSA 39 F3039 6 01:19:04 01:18:51 Angra Runners
24 1648 EVILEINE CRISTINE MEDEIROS DE MATOS 37 F3039 7 01:20:11 01:19:37 .
25 1266 GABRIELA SANTOS DE BARROS 25 F2029 5 01:20:46 01:19:49 .
26 1539 MARINA FERRER MANSUR PEREIRA 28 F2029 6 01:20:30 01:19:49 .
27 1141 LÚCIA SOARES 52 F5059 3 01:20:04 01:19:58 PONTO CORRIDO
28 1358 LUCIENE CASTILHO CABRAL 37 F3039 8 01:20:48 01:20:12 .
29 1333 DANIELLE DOS SANTOS AMORIM 42 F4049 7 01:20:32 01:20:17 FREAK SWIMERS
30 1700 MARIANA BIRCHALL 43 F4049 8 01:21:03 01:20:59 .
31 1295 LAIANA VIANNA DA SILVA 28 F2029 7 01:21:28 01:21:04 Angra Runners
32 1207 KÁTIA REGINA DO NASCIMENTO 39 F3039 9 01:21:38 01:21:35 .
33 1252 ERICA CLAUDIA DA COSTA BARBOZA 41 F4049 9 01:22:24 01:22:20 .
34 1428 ESTER DA SILVA ROCHA CARDOSO MAYRII 30 F3039 10 01:22:43 01:22:38 .
35 1270 THAIS HELENA PINHEIRO ALVIS 39 F3039 11 01:25:38 01:24:41 CHIVUNK
36 1438 BÁRBARA SANTOS 47 F4049 10 01:26:59 01:26:37 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
37 1621 JEILMA VICENTE ALVES VITAL 42 F4049 11 01:27:01 01:26:54 Ws Consultoria
38 1326 CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 24 F2029 8 01:27:50 01:27:24 .
39 1173 JOSILENE DA COSTA SILVA 39 F3039 12 01:28:28 01:27:45 LOVE RUNNING
40 1023 LEDA CRISTINA LIMA SILVA 35 F3039 13 01:29:22 01:28:51 .
41 1196 DENILSON DE SANTANA 51 F5059 4 01:29:40 01:29:38 TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
42 1044 MARINA SAMPAIO PINESCHI 34 F3039 14 01:30:17 01:29:57 .
43 1112 GABRIELA NASCIMENTO ALVES 29 F2029 9 01:30:18 01:29:59 .
44 1183 MARINA RAMOS ALVIM 36 F3039 15 01:31:03 01:30:36 .
45 1388 PATRICIA DE AZEVEDO POLI 57 F5059 5 01:30:42 01:30:37 YCSC – Yellowcap Sport Club
46 1661 ALESSANDRA BRANDÃO DE OLIVEIRA 45 F4049 12 01:30:54 01:30:52 .
47 1611 CAMILA DOS SANTOS MORAES 32 F3039 16 01:32:21 01:31:09 .
48 1283 VALENTINA ALICIA GERLACH 34 F3039 17 01:32:31 01:31:32 .
49 1154 MARCELA AIDAR BITTENCOURT 35 F3039 18 01:32:33 01:32:23 .
50 1296 CLEONICE MESQUITA DA SILVA 52 F5059 6 01:32:31 01:32:28 Angra Runners
51 1658 MARCELE ALVES DE SOUZA 27 F2029 10 01:33:07 01:32:34 .
52 1376 PAULINE GRAS 26 F2029 11 01:33:30 01:32:45 .
53 1464 RENATA COSTA 39 F3039 19 01:34:15 01:33:26 .
54 1709 ELIDA DE ANDRADE FARIA 42 F4049 13 01:33:39 01:33:33 .
55 1052 DELIANE FIOCHI 36 F3039 20 01:34:31 01:34:06 .
56 1480 CINTIA DA COSTA MIGLIOLI 45 F4049 14 01:36:52 01:36:36 .
57 1255 FLÁVIA RUSSO RANGEL DA SILVA 41 F4049 15 01:37:06 01:36:44 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
58 1418 APARECIDA BORGES DE MATOS 48 F4049 16 01:37:36 01:37:26 Ws Consultoria
59 1136 AMANDA ALVES BAIA DE ALMEIDA 32 F3039 21 01:38:01 01:37:56 .
60 1151 SUZANA MACHADO COUTINHO 35 F3039 22 01:39:16 01:39:02 RUNNING MONSTER
61 1304 KATIA REGINA BATISTA A SILVA 54 F5059 7 01:39:41 01:39:34 Angra Runners
62 1634 ANA HELENA BARRA RAMOS 17 F1519 1 01:42:38 01:42:19 Ws Consultoria
63 1103 JACQUELINE V ALVES MARCOLAN 33 F3039 23 01:42:28 01:42:21 NENHUM
64 1617 EVELYN BARBOZA BULLÉ 35 F3039 24 01:42:26 01:42:25 Ws Consultoria
65 1208 LUCIANA J PEREIRA QUARESMA 40 F4049 17 01:43:30 01:43:28 .
66 1045 THAÍS NUNES DA ROCHA SAMPAIO 27 F2029 12 01:45:58 01:44:51 .
67 1049 GABRIELA CAMARA HENN 27 F2029 13 01:45:30 01:44:59 .
68 1033 LUIZA DOS SANTOS DA SILVA 62 F6069 1 01:45:55 01:45:04 .
69 1031 TAINAH FREITAS NETTO 29 F2029 14 01:46:28 01:45:39 .
70 1091 MÍRIAM DOURADO BRANDÃO FERNANDES 44 F4049 18 01:46:11 01:45:45 .
71 1092 MARILUCIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 40 F4049 19 01:46:11 01:45:46 .
72 1397 BRIZA FREITAS 35 F3039 25 01:47:09 01:47:04 .
73 1501 LIDIANE CRISTINA FERREIRA NASCIMENT 39 F3039 26 01:47:32 01:47:12 .
74 1334 ROSANGELA CRISTINA BASTOS DOS SANTO 54 F5059 8 01:48:05 01:48:03 .
75 1385 GARDENHA DE OLIVEIRA BARROSO FREIRE 31 F3039 27 01:48:44 01:48:30 .
76 1017 AMANDA KUNZE MARQUES 37 F3039 28 01:49:31 01:48:37 .
77 1305 MARIA ANDREIA MOTA FERREIRA DA SILV 46 F4049 20 01:49:09 01:48:45 Angra Runners
78 1637 LILIANE THAINA DE OLIVEIRA 28 F2029 15 01:49:26 01:49:11 Ws Consultoria
79 1404 RAPHAELA LOPES SOARES 28 F2029 16 01:49:20 01:49:12 42K ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
80 1405 ELIZABETH LOPES SOARES 54 F5059 9 01:49:20 01:49:12 42K ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
81 1660 CRISTINA LUCIANO CAIRES 30 F3039 29 01:50:34 01:49:49 .
82 1306 IVETE MOURA DA SILVA 39 F3039 30 01:50:26 01:50:14 Angra Runners
83 1117 FLAVIA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 38 F3039 31 01:50:35 01:50:30 .
84 1300 REGINA CELIA RODRIGUES NUNES 58 F5059 10 01:50:47 01:50:43 Angra Runners
85 1523 SCARLETH STUTZ JOSE 45 F4049 21 01:51:18 01:50:50 .
86 1429 RAQUEL DA SILVA ROCHA CARDOSO MAYRI 27 F2029 17 01:51:18 01:51:13 .
87 1089 FLAVIA BESSE DA QUINTA 40 F4049 22 01:52:05 01:51:41 .
88 1144 RAFAELA TEIXEIRA 33 F3039 32 01:52:00 01:51:52 Ws Consultoria
89 1395 ANNE LAGO VIANNA 33 F3039 33 01:52:01 01:51:53 FILHOS DO VENTO
90 1330 ANA MARIA FERREIRA DA SILVA 44 F4049 23 01:53:35 01:53:21 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
91 1085 JULIANA BEZERRA BASTOS 28 F2029 18 01:55:14 01:54:11 .
92 1070 LUCIANE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 35 F3039 34 01:55:06 01:54:32 CHIVUNK
93 1258 ISAMARA FERNANDES DANTAS GUALANDI 31 F3039 35 01:55:01 01:55:00 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
94 1409 MARCELA FRANCISCO LEITE 41 F4049 24 01:56:02 01:55:06 .
95 1406 TAÍS COSTA DA SILVA 27 F2029 19 01:55:38 01:55:16 ANGRA RUNNERS
96 1149 PATRÍCIA MACHADO DA SILVA 41 F4049 25 01:55:30 01:55:21 RUNNING MONSTER
97 1564 SANDRA CASTELO BRANCO 45 F4049 26 01:56:23 01:55:40 BR ESPORTES
98 1216 ROSELI MAGALHÃES DE ALCANTARA CRUZ 53 F5059 11 01:55:56 01:55:45 .
99 1307 VANESSA CORREA DE SOUZA 39 F3039 36 01:56:09 01:55:46 Angra Runners
100 1249 CLARISSA DE MELLO ARRUDA RIBEIRO 40 F4049 27 01:56:13 01:55:51 .
101 1322 ANDRÉIA CRISTINA DA SILVA 36 F3039 37 01:56:37 01:56:11 .
102 1199 ELISÂNGELA SALES 38 F3039 38 01:56:25 01:56:12 TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
103 1198 SELENE MEIRA LAMELLAS 59 F5059 12 01:56:25 01:56:22 TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
104 1692 RENATA CARVALHO 47 F4049 28 01:57:04 01:56:27 .
105 1536 JULIANA SYNDARA FONSECA COSTA 34 F3039 39 01:57:32 01:56:48 .
106 1160 ANA MARIA GUSMAN DE CARVALHO 55 F5059 13 01:57:51 01:57:17 .
107 1492 JOANA BATISTA DE FRANCA RIBEIRO 32 F3039 40 01:58:08 01:57:24 .
108 1145 ADRIANA RODRIGUES NUNES 47 F4049 29 01:57:56 01:57:47 RUNNING MONSTER
109 1127 CASSIA REJANE SANCHES 49 F4049 30 01:58:05 01:58:02 CHIVUNK
110 1640 ROSANE DA SILVA MACHADO 40 F4049 31 01:58:10 01:58:04 Ws Consultoria
111 1645 FLAVIA LÚCIA DOS SANTOS FERREIRA 34 F3039 41 01:58:32 01:58:20 .
112 1613 MUNIK JOTA ALVES 39 F3039 42 01:58:32 01:58:21 .
113 1041 PAULA MUNDIM PALHARES 33 F3039 43 01:59:22 01:58:25 .
114 1119 MARILDA DE OLIVEIRA ENES 60 F6069 2 01:58:37 01:58:31 CHIVUNK
115 1067 SIRLENE DA SILVA MAIA 50 F5059 14 02:00:39 01:59:56 CHIVUNK
116 1636 BEATRIZ DO S GONÇALVES DA COSTA 36 F3039 44 02:00:16 01:59:56 Ws Consultoria
117 1019 MARIANNE TORRES PEREIRA 57 F5059 15 02:00:38 02:00:31 .
118 1419 ELIANA DIAS ALVES 47 F4049 32 02:01:55 02:01:46 .
119 1357 DAYANE BERGAMIN SANTOS 25 F2029 20 02:02:36 02:01:49 .
120 1674 MONIQUE VALADÃO LOBO SANTOS 33 F3039 45 02:02:32 02:02:27 .
121 1508 MARIA MACACY MONTEIRO 53 F5059 16 02:04:02 02:03:00 .
122 1631 ANA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 34 F3039 46 02:03:06 02:03:00 Ws Consultoria
123 1116 ADRIANA DEARO DEL BEM 49 F4049 33 02:03:29 02:03:01 .
124 1290 JULIANA NUNES FERREIRA DE ALENCAR 25 F2029 21 02:03:42 02:03:25 .
125 1203 JULIANA DE OLIVEIRA NOGUEIRA 39 F3039 47 02:04:05 02:03:43 NENHUM
126 1061 QUÉZIA BANDEIRA FERNANDES DA SILVA 34 F3039 48 02:04:42 02:03:44 CHIVUNK
127 1497 JOSILANA LEONE MARCELINO LEAL 38 F3039 49 02:05:39 02:04:37 .
128 1586 DANIELLE DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 31 F3039 50 02:06:14 02:04:39 .
129 1297 MARINETE CARVALHO DA GUIA 41 F4049 34 02:04:58 02:04:42 Angra Runners
130 1294 NUBIA CARLA PORTO DA SILVA 33 F3039 51 02:04:57 02:04:55 Angra Runners
131 1359 CRISTIANE ROLIM 44 F4049 35 02:05:06 02:04:56 MP RUN
132 1456 EDMARA DA COSTA SILVA 42 F4049 36 02:05:31 02:05:20 .
133 1546 LUANA DE CASTRO ELLER 24 F2029 22 02:05:30 02:05:20 .
134 1331 BRENDA FERNANDA REBELO DE ABREU 33 F3039 52 02:06:13 02:05:57 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
135 1325 ANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA MIRANDA 43 F4049 37 02:06:04 02:06:02 .
136 1552 ANA LUIZA LOPES 24 F2029 23 02:07:04 02:06:42 FALSARELLA TREINAMENTO ESPORTI
137 1272 VENUSIA BENJAMIM CAMPOS 58 F5059 17 02:07:59 02:06:51 IAT3 FITNESS
138 1676 JANAÍNA SALGADO BIRIBA 46 F4049 38 02:07:52 02:06:52 .
139 1155 MARIA DE LOURDES JUSTINO 61 F6069 3 02:07:12 02:06:56 .
140 1393 TERESA CRISTINA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 52 F5059 18 02:08:03 02:07:22 .
141 1247 SHEILA BATALHA FERREIRA 37 F3039 53 02:07:36 02:07:27 RUNNING MONSTER
142 1440 CLÁUDIA STRAUB 48 F4049 39 02:08:31 02:07:27 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
143 1248 CRISTIANE LEAL SOUZA 40 F4049 40 02:07:37 02:07:28 RUNNING MONSTER
144 1439 ADRIANA MOTA RODRIGUES ALVES 50 F5059 19 02:08:41 02:07:38 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
145 1170 CRISTIANE DA MOTTA GONDIM MYNSSEN 42 F4049 41 02:08:47 02:07:39 LOVE RUNNING
146 1303 VALERIA ESTEVES CARNEIRO LARA 55 F5059 20 02:08:43 02:08:07 Angra Runners
147 1460 ANA PATRICIA ACÁCIO DIAS 50 F5059 21 02:08:52 02:08:11 .
148 1446 KATIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA 39 F3039 54 02:09:51 02:08:34 .
149 1006 MARIA DE FATIMA PADILHA SANTOS 57 F5059 22 02:10:36 02:09:40 .
150 1392 GIZZELLI SOLIVA LUZÓRIO 43 F4049 42 02:10:11 02:09:50 .
151 1205 FERNANDA OTERO BOTELHO 48 F4049 43 02:10:14 02:09:58 TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
152 1352 VIVIANE APARECIDA PEREIRA 34 F3039 55 02:11:01 02:10:37 .
153 1477 CASSIA MARIA OLIVEIRA MARQUES 49 F4049 44 02:11:12 02:11:00 .
154 1254 MELISSA LIMA LOPES 38 F3039 56 02:12:06 02:11:10 .
155 1578 PATRICIA NOGUEIRA MAQUES 47 F4049 45 02:12:01 02:11:47 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
156 1152 KELLY BALDUINO DA SILVA 33 F3039 57 02:12:30 02:12:00 .
157 1619 HELLEN DE SA FERREIRA BARROS THEODO 37 F3039 58 02:12:12 02:12:05 Ws Consultoria
158 1277 YANE PATRÍCIA DA CRUZ SILVA 45 F4049 46 02:12:47 02:12:10 FREAK SWIMERS
159 1194 MARCIA QUEIROZ ANDRADE 46 F4049 47 02:12:51 02:12:13 .
160 1398 GABRIELA QUEIROZ DE MORAES 24 F2029 24 02:12:51 02:12:15 .
161 1665 TAYNA CURSSU 24 F2029 25 02:13:17 02:13:09 .
162 1654 NUBIA TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES 47 F4049 48 02:21:03 02:13:43 IAT3 FITNESS
163 1176 DANIELE DE ASSIS GONCALVES 38 F3039 59 02:16:18 02:15:00 LOVE RUNNING
164 1299 CACILDA CONCEIÇÃO RAYMUNDO CORREA 53 F5059 23 02:15:44 02:15:40 Angra Runners
165 1710 ROBERTA FREIRE 40 F4049 49 02:18:15 02:17:15 .
166 1622 KELLY DE FATIMA MARTINS 34 F3039 60 02:18:18 02:17:57 Ws Consultoria
167 1632 ELAINE MAIA BRAGA 39 F3039 61 02:18:18 02:17:59 Ws Consultoria
168 1554 PRISCILA FERREIRA AMARAL 34 F3039 62 02:19:49 02:18:31 LOVE RUNNING
169 1175 DAYANE DE ASSIS BASTOS 32 F3039 63 02:20:06 02:18:54 LOVE RUNNING
170 1029 MARIA FERNANDA CARANASSIOS SCANSANI 29 F2029 26 02:19:53 02:19:04 .
171 1238 ERICA ISIDORO GUEDES BARBOSA 44 F4049 50 02:19:37 02:19:19 .
172 1362 JESSICA BASTOS GIESBRECHT 33 F3039 64 02:20:36 02:20:11 AQC RJ / MG
173 1342 JULIANA MIRANDA DE ARAUJO BARBOSA 39 F3039 65 02:22:27 02:21:23 .
174 1557 LAÍS COSTA GONÇALVES 22 F2029 27 02:22:24 02:21:41 .
175 1278 FABRICIA GUEDES DA SILVA 43 F4049 51 02:22:41 02:22:18 .
176 1542 JOSY SEIXAS 40 F4049 52 02:22:58 02:22:40 .
177 1532 ALINE FLORENCIO LIMA DA SILVA 32 F3039 66 02:23:52 02:22:44 .
178 1098 FERNANDA REGINA DE GIUSEPPE 29 F2029 28 02:25:31 02:25:18 .
179 1226 MARTA ANDRADE MONTEIRO 49 F4049 53 02:28:37 02:27:45 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
180 1568 BIANCA SIMPSON 42 F4049 54 02:28:24 02:27:45 MP RUN
181 1228 BRUNA MARINHO 38 F3039 67 02:28:37 02:27:47 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
182 1356 DAYANE BERGAMIN SANTOS 25 F2029 29 02:28:37 02:27:49 .
183 1072 MONIQUE OFFREDE 30 F3039 68 02:28:36 02:27:50 .
184 1074 LIANA MALTA SCHIRATO RODRIGUES 35 F3039 69 02:28:56 02:28:10 .
185 1624 MARCELA DOIS REIS CONCEIÇÃO 39 F3039 70 02:28:38 02:28:21 Ws Consultoria
186 1591 MÔNICA PENHA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA 52 F5059 24 02:29:11 02:28:33 CORREDORES ALADOS
187 1712 VANIA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA 48 F4049 55 02:28:42 02:28:34 Ws Consultoria
188 1528 JULIANA ROCHA SOBRINHO 34 F3039 71 02:28:53 02:28:50 .
189 1345 CARLA MATTOS MAYA PROENCA DE ANDRAD 39 F3039 72 02:29:13 02:29:00 .
190 1202 DANIELI RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA 35 F3039 73 02:30:05 02:29:29 .
191 1364 ANA CRISTINA DOS ANJOS CARDOSO 47 F4049 56 02:31:47 02:31:05 .
192 1417 GEOVANNA ALVES NOGUEIRA 33 F3039 74 02:31:45 02:31:33 .
193 1559 ISLA AREAL FERNANDES 23 F2029 30 02:32:30 02:32:07 .
194 1463 MONICA CRISTINA SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS 49 F4049 57 02:32:30 02:32:08 .
195 1048 ELIANE HORACIO 48 F4049 58 02:33:11 02:32:19 .
196 1168 VIVIANE MURCIA LEITE VIANA 40 F4049 59 02:34:27 02:33:15 LOVE RUNNING
197 1009 FLAVIA PENIDO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS 39 F3039 75 02:34:42 02:33:53 .
198 1553 MARIA DA PENHA DE FREITAS 46 F4049 60 02:34:24 02:34:07 .
199 1314 LAILA DE OLIVEIRA LEAO 31 F3039 76 02:34:58 02:34:22 Angra Runners
200 1166 PERLA DO SACRAMENTO A DE C ERVILHA 43 F4049 61 02:37:03 02:35:50 LOVE RUNNING
201 1298 JULIANA ALEIXO TEIXEIRA 34 F3039 77 02:37:28 02:37:15 Angra Runners
202 1525 TANIA LUCIA GONCALVES DE SOUZA 53 F5059 25 02:38:37 02:37:28 .
203 1473 ANA PAULA MAINETI DE SOLZA PIMENTA 40 F4049 62 02:37:57 02:37:34 .
204 1126 CATIA BAPTISTA GONÇALVES 52 F5059 26 02:38:48 02:37:54 .
205 1174 CLAUDIA SANTIAGO PIRES 49 F4049 63 02:39:43 02:38:36 LOVE RUNNING
206 1190 ANA PAULA DE SANTANA MEZES 39 F3039 78 02:39:43 02:38:42 LOVE RUNNING
207 1169 PRISCILLA CALDAS XAVIER DOS REIS 38 F3039 79 02:41:58 02:40:44 LOVE RUNNING
208 1114 ALINE FARIAS 22 F2029 31 02:41:20 02:40:56 IAT3 FITNESS
209 1620 VANILDA DA CONCEIÇÃO ROSA 48 F4049 64 02:41:39 02:41:19 Ws Consultoria
210 1618 GISELE DE OLIVEIRA 25 F2029 32 02:41:38 02:41:25 Ws Consultoria
211 1623 VERIDIANA FRANCISCA DE DEUS 37 F3039 80 02:41:39 02:41:25 Ws Consultoria
212 1182 LAURA LIMA GUIMARÃES 20 F2029 33 02:42:59 02:42:01 .
213 1605 KELY DUARTE MOREIRA DE ANDRADE 36 F3039 81 02:42:59 02:42:02 .
214 1246 SIMONE BASTOS LISBOA CHAGAS 34 F3039 82 02:42:25 02:42:15 RUNNING MONSTER
215 1360 RAQUEL CARVALHO SOARES 40 F4049 65 02:43:00 02:42:34 .
216 1323 VANESSA MARTINS BATISTA 35 F3039 83 02:43:42 02:42:56 CHIVUNK
217 1059 CLEYDE ALVES DA SILVA 50 F5059 27 02:43:42 02:42:57 CHIVUNK
218 1516 PRISCILA CABRAL FIGUEIREDO 40 F4049 66 02:43:30 02:43:02 .
219 1705 MARIA AMELIA OLIVEIRA SILVA 50 F5059 28 02:43:45 02:43:28 .
220 1452 ROSANAPAULO DE CARVALHO 30 F3039 84 02:44:15 02:43:50 IAT3 FITNESS
221 1230 KESYA MATOS PEREIRA CRUZ 41 F4049 67 02:48:39 02:47:49 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
222 1445 FERNANDA DA SILVA 30 F3039 85 02:50:11 02:49:28 .
223 1590 CARLA DA SILVA FREIRE RIBEIRO 48 F4049 68 02:50:15 02:49:37 CORREDORES ALADOS
224 1592 ALINE GOMES BASTOS 43 F4049 69 02:50:15 02:49:37 CORREDORES ALADOS
225 1694 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS DE MELO 51 F5059 29 02:50:09 02:50:06 Angra Runners
226 1095 MÔNICA AZEVEDO CAETANO 50 F5059 30 02:52:02 02:51:06 CHIVUNK
227 1370 RENINE FERNANDES 37 F3039 86 02:52:02 02:51:16 CHIVUNK
228 1220 JANAÍNA CORRÊA 41 F4049 70 02:53:29 02:52:38 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
229 1256 VERÔNICA APARECIDA PINTO NASCIMENTO 38 F3039 87 02:53:28 02:52:38 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
230 1565 JACQUELINE FRANÇA DA COSTA LICASTRO 51 F5059 31 02:54:05 02:53:15 .
231 1573 DANIELLE SAMPAIO CORDEIRO 47 F4049 71 02:54:05 02:53:18 .
232 1500 LEILA CARLA BASILE FERREIRA 37 F3039 88 02:55:33 02:54:57 .
233 1431 PAULA RODRIGUES DUTRA MARRON 36 F3039 89 02:55:33 02:54:58 .
234 1058 JAQUELINE FERREIRA DE SOUZA VALLE 49 F4049 72 02:56:08 02:55:12 CHIVUNK
235 1171 PATRICIA FERREIRA VIEIRA BRASIL 47 F4049 73 03:00:43 02:59:33 LOVE RUNNING
236 1178 ELIANE SILVA DIAS 55 F5059 32 03:00:43 02:59:34 LOVE RUNNING
237 1486 ELIZABETH COLARES DE GOUVEIA 57 F5059 33 03:02:01 03:01:38 .
238 1339 LUCIA ROSSI DE ASSIS DE MELO 56 F5059 34 03:02:57 03:01:46 LOVE RUNNING
239 1276 DEBORAH CARVALHO PEREIRA 46 F4049 74 03:04:06 03:02:55 FREAK SWIMERS
240 1012 ILIENE MARIA EMERICK MORAIS 55 F5059 35 03:03:49 03:03:08 .
241 1215 ELAINE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 34 F3039 90 03:09:04 03:08:16 .
242 1214 ISABELA CRISTINA LOBO DE MORAIS 29 F2029 34 03:09:04 03:08:17 .
243 1317 ANA PAULA CARQUEJA SOARES 40 F4049 75 03:09:04 03:08:18 .
244 1218 CLAUDIA VALÉRIA LEAL DE ANDRADE TEI 53 F5059 36 03:09:05 03:08:19 .
245 1574 ELAINE ANDRADE CASÉ 52 F5059 37 03:09:10 03:08:22 .
246 1231 DANIELE SATURNINO DA SILVA DOS SANT 37 F3039 91 03:10:02 03:08:47 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
247 1353 ERCILIA MARIA ARAUJO DOS SANTOS 49 F4049 76 03:09:11 03:08:47 .
248 1599 IRACEMA ARRUDA 51 F5059 38 03:10:20 03:09:16 .
249 1264 RANNY RAFAELA MARQUES FERREIRA 25 F2029 35 03:10:12 03:10:00 MP RUN
250 1597 ILZA FREITAS 61 F6069 4 03:10:11 03:10:00 MP RUN
251 1403 TAMARA DE LIRA MIRANDA 36 F3039 92 03:10:12 03:10:01 .
252 1020 CARINA BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALH 39 F3039 93 03:11:34 03:11:05 .
253 1054 ANGELA MARIA DE SOUZA 63 F6069 5 03:11:59 03:11:33 .
254 1285 MICHELE RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO 33 F3039 94 03:12:55 03:12:24 .
255 1383 CLAUDIA DE CASTILHO PICKLER 50 F5059 39 03:13:26 03:12:41 CHIVUNK
256 1133 SHIRLENE SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO 37 F3039 95 03:13:59 03:13:33 IAT3 FITNESS
257 1239 RAYANE VIEIRA BRASIL 24 F2029 36 03:14:44 03:13:35 LOVE RUNNING
258 1491 JANDYRA ROSSI 40 F4049 77 03:15:18 03:14:10 .
259 1408 KELLY CAMELO NASCIMENTO 34 F3039 96 03:15:28 03:14:15 .
260 1134 MEIRE JANE SANTOS GONÇALVES 36 F3039 97 03:14:46 03:14:19 IAT3 FITNESS
261 1505 MARCIA CRISTINE H DE ALMEIDA 32 F3039 98 03:15:32 03:15:01 .
262 1608 MIRIAM ESTEVES DE ANDRADE 39 F3039 99 03:16:51 03:15:53 CHIVUNK
263 1548 ANDRÉA DA SILVEIRA FERNANDES 44 F4049 78 03:17:20 03:16:01 LOVE RUNNING
264 1118 HERIKA GOMES OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 36 F3039 100 03:17:48 03:16:38 IAT3 FITNESS
265 1156 DANIELLE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 34 F3039 101 03:17:49 03:16:39 IAT3 FITNESS
266 1284 FERNANDA DA SILVA CARVALHO MONTEIRO 35 F3039 102 03:17:48 03:16:39 IAT3 FITNESS
267 1158 ROSANA PINTO AMADOR 40 F4049 79 03:17:52 03:16:42 IAT3 FITNESS
268 1025 ELIZABETH RICARDO DE MATOS 67 F6069 6 03:16:53 03:16:43 .
269 1509 MARIA RACHEL BARBOSA 45 F4049 80 03:16:53 03:16:43 .
270 1424 ANA CRISTINA DE SOUZA FERREIRA 51 F5059 40 03:19:19 03:18:50 .
271 1177 DANIELE SOUZA DA SILVA 32 F3039 103 03:20:24 03:19:10 LOVE RUNNING
272 1165 RENATA MUNIZ DOS SANTOS 46 F4049 81 03:20:23 03:19:14 LOVE RUNNING
273 1167 FABRINE PORCINO DE ANDRADE 30 F3039 104 03:20:28 03:19:16 LOVE RUNNING
274 1221 ROBERTA TADEU DOS SANTOS SILVA 45 F4049 82 03:21:48 03:20:55 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
275 1227 MARCELLE REIS FONSECA SILVA 36 F3039 105 03:21:48 03:20:56 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
276 1512 NATHALIA CRISTINE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 32 F3039 106 03:23:16 03:22:08 .
277 1511 MONICA SANTOS FERNANDES DA SILVA 34 F3039 107 03:23:16 03:22:09 .
278 1279 MARLI VIEIRA FERNANDES 58 F5059 41 03:23:27 03:22:33 .
279 1223 TÂNIA LÚCIA CAVALINI 58 F5059 42 03:27:11 03:26:10 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
280 1387 DANIELE VIEGAS DE LIMA E SILVA 42 F4049 83 03:27:54 03:27:02 .
281 1337 WANESSA DINIZ GOMES 32 F3039 108 03:32:17 03:31:21 .
282 1530 VANUSA COSTENARO 38 F3039 109 03:32:17 03:31:22 .
283 1593 ALESSANDRA GADELHA MEIA ONÇA 52 F5059 43 03:32:20 03:31:51 CORREDORES ALADOS
colocacao numero nome idade tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1610 GEORGE ANDERSON DE SANTANA 39 01:07:13 01:07:05 .
2 1057 JOSÉ LUIS RODRIUES 57 01:15:21 01:15:11 .
3 1609 SERGIO LOPES DA SILVA 52 01:33:03 01:32:07 .
4 1121 GEOVANI ALVES DA SILVA NETO 27 01:47:55 01:47:28 IAT3 FITNESS
5 1607 ADOLPHO MARLON ANTONIOL DE MOURA 40 01:50:54 01:50:54 MORONE
6 1028 ANDERSON LUIZ OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 36 02:06:48 02:05:41 .
colocacao numero nome idade tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1544 RAQUEL OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS SA 32 02:34:27 02:34:18 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 224 DANIEL COSTA CUNHA M 20 M2029 00:18:39 VEM NADAR
2 230 ANDRE OLIVEIRA CASTELUCIO M 41 M4049 00:19:56 NAVEGANTES
3 157 ALEX RODRIGUES PONTES M 48 M4049 00:20:39 .
4 133 ALEXANDRE MELO BIANCHI M 40 M4049 00:20:45 BF Swim
5 103 ALEXANDRE CABRAL DOS SANTOS M 25 M2029 00:21:13 .
6 289 GABRYEL NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS M 19 M1519 1 00:21:17 .
7 110 MAURICIO CAETANO RAMOS M 38 M3039 1 00:21:19 .
8 136 TIAGO CÉSAR JOAQUIM TEIXEIRA M 32 M3039 2 00:21:26 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
9 193 MIGUEL MOURINO DOS SANTOS M 16 M1519 2 00:21:28 VEM NADAR
10 212 THIAGO DA SILVA E SILVA M 31 M3039 3 00:22:20 FREAK SWIMERS
11 155 GLAUBER LUIZ RODRIGUES VALEIJO M 18 M1519 3 00:22:36 .
12 152 MARCUS VINICIUS DE GOUVEA PINTO M 33 M3039 4 00:22:39 .
13 287 BRUNO CLARK M 40 M4049 1 00:22:39 .
14 276 EDUARDO DOS SANTOS CHAMARELLI M 15 M1519 4 00:22:54 .
15 180 GUILHERMO CONCEIÇÃO FERNANDEZ M 53 M5059 1 00:23:08 .
16 151 MARLLON SEIXAS SALGADO M 24 M2029 1 00:23:43 .
17 251 ERILANDI MACHADO F DE SOUZA M 50 M5059 2 00:23:49 Rio Sport
18 177 SIDNEY SILVA CALERONI M 55 M5059 3 00:24:07 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
19 216 JEFFERSON SOUZA GUIMARAES M 47 M4049 2 00:24:09 .
20 156 CÁSSIO GOMES ROSSE M 27 M2029 2 00:24:36 .
21 142 MARCO AURÉLIO DI BLASI CUNHA M 53 M5059 4 00:24:42 Sidney Pereira Team
22 218 VANDERLEI AUGUSTO VIEIRA M 40 M4049 3 00:25:08 Angra Runners
23 121 CESAR AUGUSTO VICINANSA MONACO M 36 M3039 5 00:25:16 .
24 259 ADRIANO MOURA ECHTERNACHT MELIGA M 33 M3039 6 00:25:40 MELIGASWIM
25 116 DIEGO SILVA DE SANTA ANNA M 21 M2029 3 00:25:43 .
26 290 PEDRO FLÁVIO CECÍLIO M 49 M4049 4 00:26:08 .
27 111 RAFAEL MIRANDA DA SILVA M 44 M4049 5 00:26:15 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
28 104 RENAN CAVALCANTE DO NASCIMENTO M 30 M3039 7 00:26:20 Renannascimentoteam
29 243 FLÁVIO DUARTE CARAUTA M 34 M3039 8 00:26:51 Tijuca Tênis Clube
30 235 TIAGO GIANNERINI DA COSTA M 40 M4049 6 00:27:01 FREAK SWIMERS
31 153 LUCIO ANISIO SILVA DE LEMOS M 49 M4049 7 00:27:10 Sidney Pereira Team
32 165 LEONARDO DE SOUZA SOARES M 46 M4049 8 00:27:10 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
33 260 MARCELO RIBEIRO SILVA M 46 M4049 9 00:27:14 .
34 242 DIEGO COSTA CUNHA M 31 M3039 9 00:27:21 VEM NADAR
35 118 HENRIQUE CARVALHO M 27 M2029 4 00:27:37 .
36 209 ALMIR BANDEIRA DO NASCIMENTO M 47 M4049 10 00:27:37 .
37 168 ALESSANDRO COUTINHO CRAVO M 47 M4049 11 00:27:51 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
38 237 ÉRICO RAMON DA CONCEIÇÃO LEAL M 34 M3039 10 00:28:01 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
39 268 ARTUR LOTHES SABADINI DE CARVALHO M 33 M3039 11 00:28:55 .
40 134 ALBERTO ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA M 63 M6069 1 00:28:57 NEURÓTICOS DO ESPORTE
41 132 CID OMAR CRUZ FILHO M 73 M7099 1 00:29:00 .
42 175 ANDRÉ GUSTAVO GOMES CÉIA M 43 M4049 12 00:29:08 Country Club de Niterói
43 169 MARCELO GARCES GUILHERME M 34 M3039 12 00:29:14 VEM NADAR
44 159 HENRIQUE PINHO MARTINS M 27 M2029 5 00:29:30 Renannascimentoteam
45 236 VINÍCIUS PORTO DOS SANTOS CRUZ M 30 M3039 13 00:29:45 .
46 161 HUGO PORTUGAL NETO M 43 M4049 13 00:29:55 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
47 263 PIERRE DOS SANTOS MACIEL M 47 M4049 14 00:30:04 .
48 265 MARCIO RENAN VINICIUS ESPINOLA MARQ M 45 M4049 15 00:30:16 EQUIPE FOX
49 186 FERNANDO MONTEIRO ROCHA JR. M 52 M5059 5 00:30:32 Centro Aquático Kaio Márcio
50 269 HELIO VICENTE TEIXEIRA M 54 M5059 6 00:30:32 PCERJRUNNERS
51 264 RENATO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA M 60 M6069 2 00:31:22 .
52 248 BRENNO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES M 33 M3039 14 00:31:40 .
53 240 RICARDO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA PINTO M 44 M4049 16 00:32:10 .
54 123 RENATO NASCIMENTO RAMOS M 45 M4049 17 00:32:26 .
55 108 VAGNER CARDOSO CAMACHO M 45 M4049 18 00:32:50 .
56 300 MARCELO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA ALVAREDO M 52 M5059 7 00:32:54 ADEVAN PEREIRA
57 196 JOÃO OLIVER M 38 M3039 15 00:32:57 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
58 105 THIAGO SIQUEIRA GOMES M 36 M3039 16 00:32:58 .
59 143 BRUNO MORGAN SANTANGELO DE BRITO M 38 M3039 17 00:33:00 Sidney Pereira team
60 202 LUIS OTÁVIO RODRIGUES BARBOSA M 33 M3039 18 00:33:01 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
61 293 CARLOS HENRIQUE SIMAROSTI DE VASCON M 49 M4049 19 00:33:03 NEURÓTICOS DO ESPORTE
62 208 JOÃO BATISTA BARBOSA DA SILVEIRA M 17 M1519 5 00:33:07 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
63 146 MARIUS NUNES BRANDÃO M 44 M4049 20 00:33:08 .
64 160 JORGE RODRIGUES ZAMLUTI M 43 M4049 21 00:33:48 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
65 138 CARLOS ALEXANDRE CAMPOS OLIVEIRA M 57 M5059 8 00:33:58 Sidney Pereira Team
66 149 RENATO STUTZ MEDEIROS M 49 M4049 22 00:33:59 Sidney Pereira team
67 274 MARCOS PAULO LIMA DE FREITAS M 29 M2029 6 00:34:02 Sidney Pereira Team
68 204 MARCOS PAULINO DA SILVA CASTRO M 44 M4049 23 00:34:09 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
69 219 MARCO LISBOA DA COSTA M 50 M5059 9 00:34:10 LILIA GODOI
70 238 VINÍCIUS DE ANDRADE TEIXEIRA M 24 M2029 7 00:35:09 .
71 171 MARCOS FIRMINO DOS SANTOS M 64 M6069 3 00:35:14 .
72 115 CLAUDIO RAMOS DE MIRANDA M 46 M4049 24 00:35:19 .
73 244 WELLINGTON DA SILVA AMARAL M 32 M3039 19 00:35:31 MELIGASWIM
74 292 ANTONIO PEDRO BALBINO FIGUEIREDO M 21 M2029 8 00:35:42 .
75 303 THALES MACHADO GOMES WAYAND M 33 M3039 20 00:35:56 .
76 246 WALLACE OLIVEIRA DE FIGUEIREDO M 52 M5059 10 00:36:04 Tijuca Tênis Clube
77 275 CARLOS HORACIO COELHO PEREIRA FILHO M 47 M4049 25 00:36:04 Sidney Pereira team
78 109 LUCAS DE MOURA LIMA M 22 M2029 9 00:36:11 .
79 167 LUCIANO RIBEIRO VASCONCELOS M 50 M5059 11 00:36:56 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
80 131 GELSON DE BARROS RODRIGUES M 54 M5059 12 00:37:03 Sidney Pereira Team
81 288 RODOLFO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA M 36 M3039 21 00:37:31 .
82 221 JOÃO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS ALVES M 50 M5059 13 00:37:37 .
83 239 LUCAS DE ANDRADE TEIXEIRA M 24 M2029 10 00:37:39 .
84 162 SÉRGIO BATISTA FERREIRA M 55 M5059 14 00:38:29 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
85 229 PAULO ROBERTO DO ESPIRITO SANTO SIL M 66 M6069 4 00:38:47 Tijuca Tênis Clube
86 279 SIDNEY DAMASCENO MAIA M 62 M6069 5 00:38:51 .
87 294 LUÍS ANTÔNIO TORRES M 61 M6069 6 00:39:14 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
88 283 JOSEMAR RODRIGUES BOTELHO M 57 M5059 15 00:39:19 PCERJRUNNERS
89 130 LEONARDO AZEVEDO VASCONCELOS M 34 M3039 22 00:39:35 Sidney Pereira Team
90 188 ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA VALE M 37 M3039 23 00:40:38 TEAMCAROLDANTAS
91 172 JACINTO OLIVEIRA RIBAS M 55 M5059 16 00:41:19 EQUIPE MARAVISTA/CLUBE CAMPEST
92 182 DANIEL WYLLIE LACERDA RODRIGUES M 44 M4049 26 00:41:19 .
93 298 CLAUDIO AFONSO M 49 M4049 27 00:41:21 PCERJRUNNERS
94 192 RICARDO MOURA DE ARAUJO M 57 M5059 17 00:41:31 RENANASCIMENTOTEAM
95 154 PAULO DE SOUZA BORGES FILHO M 59 M5059 18 00:41:35 TEAMCAROLDANTAS
96 225 LUIS BATISTA DOS SANTOS M 55 M5059 19 00:41:43 TEAMCAROLDANTAS
97 261 VICTOR HUGO MACEDO LIMA M 35 M3039 24 00:41:59 .
98 164 CRISTIANO CHAGAS ALVES M 37 M3039 25 00:42:00 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
99 163 ROBERTO GUIÃO DE SOUZA LIMA JUNIOR M 49 M4049 28 00:42:32 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
100 262 SANDRO CLARET DE LIMA M 46 M4049 29 00:42:34 O TREINO
101 183 WAGNER SANTIAGO DIAS M 34 M3039 26 00:42:47 .
102 280 ALDO GABRIEL DA SILVA LEITE M 29 M2029 11 00:43:45 .
103 207 IGOR GOMES GUERRA M 34 M3039 27 00:43:54 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
104 211 GABRIEL GOMES DE SOUZA M 49 M4049 30 00:43:55 FREAK SWIMERS
105 166 CHRISTIANO DE SOUZA SOARES M 43 M4049 31 00:43:57 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
106 255 JOSE ILTON DOS SANTOS M 46 M4049 32 00:45:06 O TREINO
107 184 DELSON DOS SANTOS FILHO M 58 M5059 20 00:45:24 Sidney Pereira team
108 101 WAGNER CAMILO DA SILVA M 48 M4049 33 00:45:29 .
109 286 THIAGO FREIRE RODRIGUES M 35 M3039 28 00:45:56 .
110 227 JOSÉ MARCOS DE ALMEIDA M 41 M4049 34 00:46:32 .
111 214 PAULO SILVERIO JR M 38 M3039 29 00:46:42 TEAMCAROLDANTAS
112 145 LUIZ PAULO LOPES DE AZEVEDO OLIVEIR M 35 M3039 30 00:47:28 CHIVUNK
113 284 MANUEL ALEXANDRE DA SILVA MAGALHÃES M 53 M5059 21 00:51:01 .
114 217 WASHINGTON GUEDES DA SILVA M 61 M6069 7 00:51:13 NEURÓTICOS DO ESPORTE
115 282 JOSEILDA DO NASCIMENTO CAMARGO M 49 M4049 35 00:55:39 TEAMCAROLDANTAS
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 252 GABRIELA DA SILVA ALVES F 24 F2029 00:21:31 Rio Sport
2 173 PRISCILLA DE ANDRADE MAGALHAES F 36 F3039 00:23:03 VEM NADAR
3 228 CLARISSA RIVAS BRITO F 28 F2029 00:24:14 .
4 119 ANDREA RODRIGUES PONTES F 47 F4049 00:24:26 Rio Sport
5 249 KARLA PESSOA F 55 F5059 00:24:30 GLADIADORES
6 125 MARCIA ISRAEL PEREIRA F 43 F4049 1 00:24:45 FREAK SWIMERS
7 181 DEBORA MAESTRELLI LEOBONS F 35 F3039 1 00:24:47 VEM NADAR
8 233 LUIZA SOUZA CHAVES LESSA CAMPÓS F 14 F0014 1 00:25:31 Tijuca Tênis Clube
9 106 RAFAELA NASCIMENTO F 35 F3039 2 00:25:49 Angra Runners
10 299 CAMILA GRUPPI ALBERTONI F 38 F3039 3 00:25:51 VEM NADAR
11 107 MARCIA MARIA MAGALHAES PINHEIRO F 37 F3039 4 00:25:52 NAVEGANTES
12 140 PATRÍCIA LIMA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA F 26 F2029 1 00:26:20 Renannascimentoteam
13 256 LILIAN SCHURT F 53 F5059 1 00:26:44 .
14 137 SELMA DA CUNHA FIOCHE F 48 F4049 2 00:27:10 Sidney Pereira team
15 206 CRISTIANE DE AZEVEDO BARROSO F 41 F4049 3 00:27:52 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
16 141 JENIFFER FIGUEIRA F 31 F3039 5 00:28:52 Sidney Pereira Team
17 257 FRANCIELE PERACINI DE LIMA F 26 F2029 2 00:29:14 VEM NADAR
18 120 ANA CAROLINA BORGES MATTOS F 41 F4049 4 00:29:15 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
19 210 BEATRIZ VERÇOSA MACIEL F 23 F2029 3 00:29:24 FREAK SWIMERS
20 124 NATALIA CORTEZ DE OLIVEIRA SOARES F 33 F3039 6 00:30:07 CHIVUNK
21 222 PAMELA BELCHIOR GOMES DORNELLAS PER F 35 F3039 7 00:30:16 Renannascimentoteam
22 174 CHRISTIANE CASTROVIEJO F 36 F3039 8 00:30:47 VEM NADAR
23 301 KELLY DO CARMO MALVARES F 29 F2029 4 00:31:04 VEM NADAR
24 122 CARLA DONDEO F 53 F5059 2 00:31:31 .
25 148 CARMEN LUCIA ANTUNES BORGES F 50 F5059 3 00:31:37 Sidney Pereira team
26 195 FERNANDA FLORENZANO NEVES F 29 F2029 5 00:33:00 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
27 191 PATRICIA DA SILVA ALVES F 45 F4049 5 00:33:36 .
28 185 JACQUELINE FRANÇA DA COSTA LICASTRO F 51 F5059 4 00:34:11 .
29 302 TAIS CRISTINA BEMITES VAZ F 32 F3039 9 00:34:16 Sidney Pereira Team
30 128 JULIA DOS PASSOS VICENTE PEREIRA F 20 F2029 6 00:34:27 CHIVUNK
31 213 LUANA AZEVEDO DE AQUINO F 35 F3039 10 00:35:09 VEM NADAR
32 127 MARIA CRISTINA WHATELY F 63 F6069 1 00:35:47 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
33 258 JÉSSICA DE SOUZA PEREIRA DIOGO F 24 F2029 7 00:36:15 VEM NADAR
34 199 BEATRIZ LOBO WANDERLEY VASQUES F 40 F4049 6 00:36:29 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
35 150 MELISSA NASCIMENTO FIGUEIRA F 29 F2029 8 00:37:02 Sidney Pereira Team
36 147 MARIANA DE MATTOS FREITAS F 33 F3039 11 00:37:05 .
37 139 SANDRA MARA DE ALMEIDA SOUZA F 60 F6069 2 00:37:31 Sidney Pereira team
38 241 CATARINA GOTTSCHALK LUGO F 30 F3039 12 00:37:46 YCSC – Yellowcap Sport Club
39 179 ALINE WAGNER CARRASCO F 38 F3039 13 00:38:46 TEAMCAROLDANTAS
40 232 AMANDA CASTRO RODRIGUES F 28 F2029 9 00:38:50 VEM NADAR
41 135 BEATRIZ ARAGÃO BARBOSA F 35 F3039 14 00:39:28 CHIVUNK
42 220 ANA LUCIA LAFAYETTE F 33 F3039 15 00:39:39 Renannascimentoteam
43 158 EDNA NASCIMENTO SILVA F 53 F5059 5 00:40:31 .
44 306 VIVIANE INES RODRIGUES DA SILVA F 41 F4049 7 00:40:57 .
45 277 MAYSA MARCONDES DE MOURA CARVALHAL F 61 F6069 3 00:41:13 Sidney Pereira team
46 189 TAIS SILVA DE BRITO F 29 F2029 10 00:41:38 VEM NADAR
47 170 JULIANA BERNARDO DA SILVA F 30 F3039 16 00:41:42 TEAMCAROLDANTAS
48 253 CLAUDIA BUCCERONI GUERRA F 52 F5059 6 00:42:05 O TREINO
49 205 GLEICE VIEIRA F 43 F4049 8 00:42:54 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
50 198 ROSANE SILVA LIMA F 52 F5059 7 00:43:14 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
51 285 BRANDLA NANCY LARRUBIA RIOS F 56 F5059 8 00:43:15 SPT – Sidney Pereira team
52 197 KÁTIA CHAVES DE ALMEIDA PINESCHI F 58 F5059 9 00:43:41 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
53 112 CAROLINE DA COSTA DANTAS F 34 F3039 17 00:43:47 .
54 295 VALERIA COSTA FERREIRA F 59 F5059 10 00:44:01 Sidney Pereira Team
55 250 KAREN KEBUDI F 53 F5059 11 00:45:44 GLADIADORES
56 278 SUELI OLIVEIRA DA SILVA F 56 F5059 12 00:46:22 TEAMCAROLDANTAS
57 215 IRIS GOMES VIANNA RAMOS F 37 F3039 18 00:46:33 .
58 291 LUCIA AUGUSTA FONSECA DA MOTA F 56 F5059 13 00:46:47 GLADIADORES
59 200 JÉSSICA DE SOUZA CUNHA F 27 F2029 11 00:48:42 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
60 190 LUCILEIDE ARAUJO F 42 F4049 9 00:56:03 TEAMCAROLDANTAS
61 178 LINDALVA PEREGRINO GOMES F 60 F6069 4 00:56:05 TEAMCAROLDANTAS
62 308 THAIS RODRIGUES GUSMAO F 32 F3039 19 00:56:16 .CHIVUNK
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_bruto equipe
1 272 JAYME MANEIRA GODINHO NETTO M 48 00:35:22 .
2 144 IGOR GONÇALVES DE LIMA M 30 00:37:00 TEAMCAROLDANTAS
3 296 CARLOS ALEXANDRE DE FARIAS NUNES MA M 63 00:41:53 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_bruto equipe
1 245 CAMILA SILVA GOMES DE LIMA F 28 00:38:30 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 441 ARTUR PEDROZA M 44 M4049 00:34:48 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
2 487 LUIZ FELIPE FREIRE LEBEIS PIRES M 34 M3039 00:36:36 NAVEGANTES
3 421 ARTHUR RIZZO DUARTE M 18 M1519 00:38:08 .
4 531 VINICIUS PEREIRA DE SOUZA M 23 M2029 00:40:43 .
5 552 FRANCISCO AUGUSTO DE PAULA NETO M 25 M2029 00:40:44 .
6 431 EDUARDO COSTA CAMARA LIMA M 31 M3039 1 00:41:58 Rio Sport
7 508 MARCELO CARLI M 42 M4049 1 00:42:52 Tijuca Tênis Clube
8 535 LUIZ CLAUDIO ALVARES MOREIRA M 40 M4049 2 00:42:52 GLADIADORES
9 430 PABLO MATOS M 39 M3039 2 00:42:53 CHIVUNK
10 484 FABIO RIGHETTI M 45 M4049 3 00:43:07 NAVEGANTES
11 489 YANN DE OLIVEIRA SENA SOUZA M 20 M2029 1 00:43:17 .
12 403 THIAGO ANDRADE SILVA M 37 M3039 3 00:44:09 VEM NADAR
13 490 RAPHAEL SILVA DE AZEVEDO M 36 M3039 4 00:44:12 .
14 509 THIAGO SALES MARTINS M 44 M4049 4 00:44:46 NAVEGANTES
15 451 RAUL G DURAN M 49 M4049 5 00:44:58 Todas Águas
16 493 JAIRO PAULA PESSOA JUNIOR M 30 M3039 5 00:45:40 .
17 476 MÁRIO AUGUSTO THIEME M 50 M5059 1 00:48:06 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
18 499 THOMAS RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO M 24 M2029 2 00:48:15 .
19 511 ELIO VELLOZO PARENTE DE ARAUJO M 58 M5059 2 00:48:20 NAVEGANTES
20 506 NELSON WESP KELLER M 40 M4049 6 00:48:22 VEM NADAR
21 465 RAPHAEL DE SOUSA MAIA M 35 M3039 6 00:48:23 NAVEGANTES
22 504 TIMOTHY JOHN PERRY M 56 M5059 3 00:48:28 VEM NADAR
23 446 IVAN NOGUEIRA JUNIOR M 43 M4049 7 00:48:30 .
24 503 SERGIO DE CARVALHO MENDONÇA M 52 M5059 4 00:48:40 .
25 427 SIDNEY DOS SANTOS PEREIRA M 45 M4049 8 00:48:45 Sidney Pereira team
26 401 PAULO RIEPE M 62 M6069 1 00:48:46 .
27 439 HEDALVANE CARVALHO DE MOURA M 63 M6069 2 00:48:58 .
28 412 CESAR AUGUSTO NETTO FERRAZ DE CARVA M 50 M5059 5 00:49:57 .
29 533 RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE M 38 M3039 7 00:51:18 .
30 458 BRENO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS M 33 M3039 8 00:51:27 .
31 409 RODRIGO GRALHA GARCIA M 38 M3039 9 00:51:34 .
32 418 JOSÉ ROBERTO NUNES PIRES M 46 M4049 9 00:51:35 SPT – Sidney Pereira team
33 573 Atleta Não Cadastrado M 0 M0014 1 00:51:44
34 432 CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUZA AGUIAR M 61 M6069 3 00:51:45 .
35 492 CARLOS ANDRE BRASIL BARBOSA DO NASC M 50 M5059 6 00:51:55 Tijuca Tênis Clube
36 491 EDUARDO FERREIRA MOREIRA M 44 M4049 10 00:51:56 VEM NADAR
37 510 JOSÉ CARLOS NASCIMENTO AZEVEDO M 52 M5059 7 00:52:01 Todas Águas
38 417 RAFAEL MARCOS DE ARAUJO M 39 M3039 10 00:52:03 .
39 479 THIAGO NICHOLAS PAULISTA VASQUES M 41 M4049 11 00:52:10 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
40 426 LEONARDO MUSSEL M 31 M3039 11 00:52:19 Sidney Pereira team
41 527 VITOR AUGUSTO XAVIER DE BRITO M 51 M5059 8 00:52:24 GLADIADORES
42 453 GIULIANO DE OLIVEIRA CERQUEIRA M 40 M4049 12 00:52:26 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
43 408 RAPHAEL CARVALHO RIBEIRO M 32 M3039 12 00:52:39 .
44 464 ALOISIO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA M 51 M5059 9 00:52:48 VEM NADAR
45 447 BRENO GOHN ALVES M 29 M2029 3 00:52:58 .
46 472 DANIEL ALCURE M 44 M4049 13 00:53:04 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
47 480 MARCELO FARIA DE ANDREA M 52 M5059 10 00:53:06 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
48 494 GUSTAVO DE QUADROS CAMARA M 35 M3039 13 00:53:10 .
49 481 DANILLO RODRIGUES DA CRUZ M 29 M2029 4 00:53:29 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
50 402 LEANDRO BRIGIDO PONTES M 51 M5059 11 00:53:43 Country Club de Niterói
51 434 GILMAR CHAVES COELHO M 57 M5059 12 00:53:51 .
52 400 RAFAEL RODRIGUES GOULART VIEIRA M 31 M3039 14 00:54:18 .
53 450 AUGUSTO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA M 55 M5059 13 00:55:40 .
54 415 RONAN WAEGER RAPOSO M 31 M3039 15 00:55:41 .
55 520 ANDRE RACCA MONTEIRO FRIAS M 45 M4049 14 00:56:00 GLADIADORES
56 419 BRUNO TOMAZ TORRES M 40 M4049 15 00:56:12 CHIVUNK
57 541 RENEE CARLOS MARQUES M 41 M4049 16 00:56:34 Sidney Pereira team
58 534 WAGNER ARAÚJO DE CARVALHO M 43 M4049 17 00:57:10 GLADIADORES
59 416 ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES FUCHS M 42 M4049 18 00:58:31 .
60 425 JOSE VICTOR SILVA FILHO M 55 M5059 14 00:58:45 .
61 467 BRUNO COSTA MUNDIM M 33 M3039 16 00:58:52 VEM NADAR
62 543 ROMER ZANDOMINGOS ALVES M 42 M4049 19 00:59:03 .
63 522 LUIZ MARIO BONFATTI M 66 M6069 4 00:59:09 GLADIADORES
64 546 MARCIO MARANHÃO COSTA M 48 M4049 20 00:59:16 GLADIADORES
65 470 MARLON VENÂNCIO DE OLIVEIRA M 28 M2029 5 01:00:05 TEAMCAROLDANTAS
66 454 OMAR NONATO JUNIOR M 62 M6069 5 01:00:08 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
67 495 ANDRÉ LUIZ DINIZ MOURÃO CALZA M 32 M3039 17 01:00:13 VEM NADAR
68 524 HENRIQUE MERLINO M 54 M5059 15 01:00:37 EQUIPE FOX
69 433 EDSON CLAYTON PEREIRA VIANNA M 56 M5059 16 01:00:46 .
70 463 LUIS ROBERTO VELASCO DE ALMEIDA M 28 M2029 6 01:00:56 YCSC – Yellowcap Sport Club
71 507 CLAUDIO LUIZ BASTOS BRAGANÇA M 49 M4049 21 01:01:32 .
72 423 MÁRCIO TEIXEIRA M 50 M5059 17 01:01:47 Sidney Pereira team
73 551 CESAR DOS SANTOS JUNIOR M 53 M5059 18 01:01:52 .
74 512 PAULO ANTONIO ANDRADE PINTO M 70 M7099 1 01:02:15 GLADIADORES
75 540 ADOLFO GRECCO BENITES M 57 M5059 19 01:03:05 .
76 460 BENJAMIN GANCHEGUI M 42 M4049 22 01:03:15 BATIKS SPORTS
77 500 CARLOS ALBERTO ORLANDO M 51 M5059 20 01:03:35 CHIVUNK
78 449 CARLOS AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA M 53 M5059 21 01:04:41 .
79 435 JORGE ANDRÉ MENEZES DE ALMEIDA M 51 M5059 22 01:04:56 .
80 498 BRUNO TITAN ANDRIETO FERNANDES M 35 M3039 18 01:05:03 VEM NADAR
81 414 RICARDO PENEDO DE ARAUJO BORBA M 37 M3039 19 01:06:20 .
82 532 EDUARDO DOS SANTOS SUZANO M 48 M4049 23 01:06:38 .
83 440 ELCIO SILVA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR M 42 M4049 24 01:06:41 .
84 542 ROGÉRIO FARIA DE SOUZA M 45 M4049 25 01:06:54 TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
85 469 LUIS COSTA M 39 M3039 20 01:07:25 .
86 475 CAIO TRANQUILINO SOUSA DA SILVA M 24 M2029 7 01:07:41 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
87 466 ALAN COELHO FURTADO GONÇALVES M 40 M4049 26 01:07:57 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
88 513 EDUARDO RIBEIRO GOMES M 51 M5059 23 01:08:12 .
89 448 OMAR KIRCHMEYER DE LIMA M 42 M4049 27 01:08:39 TEAMCAROLDANTAS
90 407 DYONISIO DOMINGUES DE BARROS M 51 M5059 24 01:09:02 .
91 420 WALMIR LOPES CAMPOS M 43 M4049 28 01:09:42 CHIVUNK
92 437 JEFFERSON MODESTO DE ALMEIDA M 52 M5059 25 01:10:05 .
93 452 AGOSTINHO FABRICIO M 67 M6069 6 01:10:32 .
94 445 MARCIO JOÃO DE ALMEIDA TESCH M 74 M7099 2 01:10:40 GLADIADORES
95 459 LUCIO NOVELLI DE CASTRO GIRÃO M 68 M6069 7 01:12:26 EQUIPE ESPAÇO RITTO
96 525 CAIO SENNA M 59 M5059 26 01:12:29 EQUIPE FOX
97 477 RAFAEL RAMOS M 39 M3039 21 01:14:23 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
98 515 LUIZ CLAUDIO PINTO DOS SANTOS M 55 M5059 27 01:19:31 FREAK SWIMERS
99 471 GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS M 26 M2029 8 01:20:00 TEAMCAROLDANTAS
100 521 IVAN LUIS DA SILVA PAULA M 46 M4049 29 01:21:18 .
101 442 RODRIGO NOGUEIRA RAMOS M 37 M3039 22 01:21:29 MELIGASWIM
102 468 MARCELO DE CARVALHO VELLOSO M 43 M4049 30 01:21:33 Todas Águas
103 482 RICARDO PIMENTEL M 60 M6069 8 01:28:24 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
104 550 LEONARDO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO M 38 M3039 23 01:30:19 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 547 BEATRIZ SOARES PUCIARELLI F 20 F2029 00:42:04 NAVEGANTES
2 544 LARISSA LINO MORATO CAMPOS F 19 F1519 00:42:22 VEM NADAR
3 497 UDMILLA MARIA FIGUEREDO CELESTINO D F 19 F1519 00:46:43 BARATAS DA COSTEIRA
4 455 PRISCILA LIRA KLAES F 37 F3039 00:47:58 VEM NADAR
5 457 LIANA LOMBA LOPES LEMOS LYRA F 37 F3039 00:48:25 NAVEGANTES
6 436 LUISA DA FONSECA TAVARES F 29 F2029 1 00:48:35 Sidney Pereira team
7 462 RENATA GOTTSCHALK F 57 F5059 1 00:50:32 YCSC – Yellowcap Sport Club
8 406 MARÍLIA LEME ANTUNES OHTA F 35 F3039 1 00:50:34 YCSC – Yellowcap Sport Club
9 461 CAMILLA NEVES CAMPOS F 43 F4049 1 00:51:45 VEM NADAR
10 505 SUZANA TRINDADE F 58 F5059 2 00:53:35 VEM NADAR
11 536 ALESSANDRA ANDRÉA FATTORI DIAS DE S F 47 F4049 2 00:54:06 Sidney Pereira team
12 488 SASHA NAVARRO FONSECA F 32 F3039 2 00:54:38 .
13 411 FERNANDA BARBOSA FIGUEIREDO F 33 F3039 3 00:54:49 .
14 530 MIRIAM XAVIER F 58 F5059 3 00:56:32 GLADIADORES
15 539 INGRID MILENA QUEIROZ BEZERRA F 33 F3039 4 00:57:29 GLADIADORES
16 549 DANIELY NOVO OLIVEIRA ANDRADE DE AR F 42 F4049 3 00:57:46 SPT – Sidney Pereira team
17 443 ROBERTA MALDONADO F 38 F3039 5 00:58:00 Sidney Pereira Team
18 405 DANYELA SILVA F 46 F4049 4 00:59:08 .
19 517 EDUARDA PHILADELPHO FERNANDES DE PI F 39 F3039 6 00:59:08 GLADIADORES
20 410 MIRELLA RIBEIRO SALOMON F 48 F4049 5 00:59:43 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
21 514 ANNA LARA AZEREDO DE OLIVEIRA F 27 F2029 2 00:59:47 .
22 501 ELISAMA QUEIROZ BAISCH F 43 F4049 6 01:00:53 .
23 538 LENITA BALBINO F 48 F4049 7 01:00:53 GLADIADORES
24 444 LUYSIEN COELHO MARQUES SILVEIRA F 45 F4049 8 01:02:46 NAVEGANTES
25 528 VERA BARCELLOS LEAL F 60 F6069 1 01:03:30 GLADIADORES
26 483 NOEMIA ANTONIA PINTO F 56 F5059 4 01:03:42 .
27 516 DENISE MICCOLIS ARRUDA F 52 F5059 5 01:03:48 GLADIADORES
28 422 JULIANA ALVES FREIRE F 36 F3039 7 01:04:36 CHIVUNK
29 537 CAROLINA FERNANDES BUENO GUIMARAES F 47 F4049 9 01:05:32 GLADIADORES
30 519 GABRIELA PARANHOS DO NASCIMENTO SIL F 43 F4049 10 01:08:04 O TREINO
31 545 MARISTELA SORANÇO MIRANDA F 55 F5059 6 01:08:29 VEM NADAR
32 429 MARIANA DONATO MELO ANDRADE F 34 F3039 8 01:08:34 CHIVUNK
33 486 HAYDÉE SERRÃO LANZILLOTTI F 73 F7099 1 01:10:52 NAVEGANTES
34 502 MONIQUE RUFFI CARDOSO F 31 F3039 9 01:12:51 .
35 424 CRISTIANE VIRGINIA MEDEIROS DE OLIV F 41 F4049 11 01:13:03 Sidney Pereira team
36 413 MARGARETE DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA F 41 F4049 12 01:14:46 CHIVUNK
37 496 ALESSANDRA PEIXOTO GERMANO BOLLIS F 39 F3039 10 01:18:56 TEAMCAROLDANTAS
38 478 MARISA BUFACCHI MENDES F 56 F5059 7 01:19:32 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
39 438 ROBERTA OLIVEIRA LENZI F 53 F5059 8 01:22:48 .
40 523 MONICA CYTRYNBAUM F 44 F4049 13 01:29:00 GLADIADORES
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_bruto equipe
1 548 DIOGO PEREIRA DE ANDRADE M 32 01:07:34 .
2 529 ANDRÉ GUSTAVO DE MELO SILVÉRIO M 37 01:11:02 .
coloc. numero nome sexo idade cod_fx_etaria col_fx_etaria tempo_natação transição tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 562 EDUARDO GONZALEZ M 40 M4049 00:14:00 00:00:18 00:26:24 00:40:42 GLADIADORES
2 524 PAULO FRETES CABRERA M 35 M3039 00:16:37 00:00:20 00:24:40 00:41:37 .
3 507 ROBERT SILVERA UTSCH M 37 M3039 00:17:49 00:00:21 00:24:27 00:42:37 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
4 492 GABRIEL GARRIDO M 18 M1519 00:15:06 00:00:23 00:27:18 00:42:47 .
5 439 ALESSANDRO GUZMÁN M 40 M4049 1 00:14:26 00:00:19 00:29:17 00:44:02 .
6 433 PABLO MATOS M 39 M3039 1 00:13:58 00:00:29 00:29:37 00:44:04 CHIVUNK
7 413 LINCOLN ROCHA DE LACERDA SANTIAGO M 31 M3039 2 00:14:50 00:00:31 00:28:50 00:44:11 CHIVUNK
8 573 FABIO ISKANDARIAN M 37 M3039 3 00:14:42 00:00:26 00:29:09 00:44:17 .
9 471 PAULO VINICIUS VILAR CHRISTOFARO M 38 M3039 4 00:15:12 00:00:29 00:29:44 00:45:25 SPT – Sidney Pereira team
10 527 JAIMIN ALLEN M 33 M3039 5 00:15:11 00:00:37 00:29:45 00:45:33 .
11 437 FELIPE CARVALHO SORIA MARTINEZ M 39 M3039 6 00:18:27 00:00:32 00:26:36 00:45:35 Sidney Pereira Team
12 438 MARCIO PEREIRA ROSEIRA M 43 M4049 2 00:17:36 00:00:39 00:27:28 00:45:43 CHIVUNK
13 543 VÍTOR DE OLIVEIRA BAUR M 22 M2029 1 00:14:43 00:00:24 00:30:50 00:45:57 .
14 554 JULIANO DE VASCONCELLOS RIBEIRO M 33 M3039 7 00:15:22 00:00:26 00:30:21 00:46:09 .
15 497 ALEX SANDRO VIEIRA M 42 M4049 3 00:15:39 00:00:19 00:30:13 00:46:11 Angra Runners
16 464 EDUARDO ANDRADE HOLANDA M 39 M3039 8 00:17:39 00:00:43 00:28:19 00:46:41 BATIKS SPORTS
17 481 AFONSO JULIAN LUGO M 29 M2029 2 00:16:47 00:00:16 00:30:06 00:47:09 YCSC – Yellowcap Sport Club
18 485 WAGNER DA CUNHA WEBER M 37 M3039 9 00:15:35 00:00:28 00:31:25 00:47:28 WM
19 558 LEANDRO TAVARES DE MATOS M 42 M4049 4 00:16:13 00:00:23 00:31:26 00:48:02 AC swimming team
20 557 JOÃO LUCAS DE SOUZA LIMA SANT´ANNA M 17 M1519 1 00:15:07 00:00:31 00:32:25 00:48:03 .
21 516 GABRIEL PINTO ROCHA M 17 M1519 2 00:17:14 00:00:25 00:30:57 00:48:36 .
22 509 RENAN FELIPE SILVA DOS SANTOS M 28 M2029 3 00:17:34 00:00:31 00:30:47 00:48:52 .
23 445 RAFAEL VALENTIM FONSECA M 36 M3039 10 00:18:45 00:00:51 00:29:33 00:49:09 .
24 406 WILSON DE ASSIS LACERDA JUNIOR M 30 M3039 11 00:16:54 00:00:44 00:31:59 00:49:37 .
25 470 LUCAS SABBO BERNARDO M 23 M2029 4 00:15:26 00:00:34 00:33:40 00:49:40 Todas Águas
26 452 LELIO FELIPE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES M 34 M3039 12 00:21:04 00:01:02 00:28:38 00:50:44 KONNEN
27 414 ISRAEL SERNOUD MORAES M 39 M3039 13 00:16:12 00:00:35 00:34:42 00:51:29 CHIVUNK
28 415 MATHEUS SILVA PEREIRA PRUDENCIO M 33 M3039 14 00:19:33 00:01:26 00:30:34 00:51:33 CHIVUNK
29 427 MARCELO ABRANCHES ABELHEIRA M 41 M4049 5 00:17:10 00:00:32 00:33:54 00:51:36 ACADEMIA NADAR PETRÓPOLIS
30 436 JEFFERSON ALVES SILVA M 29 M2029 5 00:19:37 00:01:13 00:30:46 00:51:36 Sidney Pereira team
31 538 ALEXANDRE TIENGO M 33 M3039 15 00:17:56 00:01:18 00:32:48 00:52:02 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
32 536 FERNANDO MOROMIZATO CARRER M 40 M4049 6 00:18:24 00:01:00 00:32:48 00:52:12 .
33 505 ALUIZIO CABRAL VELOSO JUNIOR M 37 M3039 16 00:18:34 00:00:49 00:32:58 00:52:21 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
34 407 MARCO ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA RAMOS JUNI M 38 M3039 17 00:19:15 00:01:07 00:32:24 00:52:46 .
35 462 ROMULO MARCZUK SCHETTINO M 44 M4049 7 00:21:01 00:00:39 00:31:09 00:52:49 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
36 411 ELSON ARAUJO DO SANTOS M 32 M3039 18 00:19:17 00:00:51 00:34:02 00:54:10 CHIVUNK
37 555 JOÃO PAULO COUTINHO LOPES PEREIRA M 38 M3039 19 00:18:28 00:00:31 00:35:26 00:54:25 PCERJRUNNERS
38 541 DIOGO TRANCOSO HILDEBRANDT M 41 M4049 8 00:17:15 00:00:46 00:36:28 00:54:29 VEM NADAR
39 417 MARIO CLEMENTINO DA FONSECA M 66 M6069 1 00:18:30 00:00:48 00:35:47 00:55:05 .
40 574 VICENTE GIFFONI TRIGO M 38 M3039 20 00:19:20 00:00:35 00:35:31 00:55:26 .
41 572 BERNARDO PEREIRA DA FONSECA M 41 M4049 9 00:19:41 00:01:03 00:34:55 00:55:39 .
42 551 MARCELO CANEVELLO M 37 M3039 21 00:17:26 00:01:39 00:36:47 00:55:52 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
43 544 THIAGO ASCENÇAO DE AZEVEDO M 23 M2029 6 00:21:27 00:00:55 00:34:24 00:56:46 .
44 467 RODRIGO SANTOS COSTA M 34 M3039 22 00:21:51 00:00:30 00:34:28 00:56:49 CHIVUNK
45 529 ADLER SANTOS CURVELO M 33 M3039 23 00:20:25 00:00:43 00:35:41 00:56:49 CHIVUNK
46 547 LEANDRO ASTINE DA COSTA M 39 M3039 24 00:19:15 00:01:03 00:36:47 00:57:05 AVENTUREIROS DO MAR
47 546 PAULO RIEPE M 62 M6069 2 00:17:32 00:00:42 00:38:57 00:57:11 SPT – Sidney Pereira team
48 500 BRUNO COSTA MUNDIM M 33 M3039 25 00:18:48 00:01:05 00:37:29 00:57:22 VEM NADAR
49 556 MAURICIO CLEMENTE PAZ M 38 M3039 26 00:21:02 00:00:42 00:35:42 00:57:26 .
50 530 TITAS ADOMAITIS M 32 M3039 27 00:22:49 00:01:16 00:33:35 00:57:40 .
51 563 ROMULO DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA M 40 M4049 10 00:20:16 00:00:36 00:37:19 00:58:11 (nenhuma)
52 424 ALAN CESAR FRAMBACH DE ASSIS M 30 M3039 28 00:20:22 00:00:56 00:37:02 00:58:20 .
53 454 RENATO DE SOUZA ARAUJO M 46 M4049 11 00:21:13 00:00:45 00:36:44 00:58:42 .
54 410 ALEX RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA M 27 M2029 7 00:20:47 00:01:16 00:36:40 00:58:43 CHIVUNK
55 518 GABRIEL GAIO DE CARVALHO M 38 M3039 29 00:16:50 00:00:29 00:42:07 00:59:26 NAVEGANTES
56 440 MARCO ANTONIO ALVES DE AZEVEDO M 54 M5059 1 00:20:47 00:00:52 00:37:58 00:59:37 Sidney Pereira team
57 444 MARCELO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA ALVAREDO M 52 M5059 2 00:20:19 00:03:03 00:36:31 00:59:53 CHIVUNK
58 506 ANDERSON FRISONE GOMES M 39 M3039 30 00:18:15 00:01:06 00:40:51 01:00:12 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
59 420 HORACIO SILVA DO COUTO M 31 M3039 31 00:22:18 00:00:54 00:37:01 01:00:13 CHIVUNK
60 534 EULALIO GOMES ANTONIO M 45 M4049 12 00:23:22 00:01:34 00:35:18 01:00:14 .
61 475 JOSE ANDRE RODRIGUES ESCOBAR M 44 M4049 13 00:21:19 00:01:35 00:37:38 01:00:32 .
62 488 MARCIO RENAN VINICIUS ESPINOLA MARQ M 45 M4049 14 00:18:45 00:00:27 00:41:42 01:00:54 EQUIPE FOX
63 425 BRUNO LIMA PESTANA M 33 M3039 32 00:17:23 00:00:34 00:43:27 01:01:24 .
64 568 RENAN ALVES DA SILVA M 29 M2029 8 00:18:01 00:01:15 00:42:29 01:01:45 (nenhuma)
65 422 LEANDRO PEREIRA MACHADO M 46 M4049 15 00:21:49 00:00:31 00:39:42 01:02:02 .
66 482 LUIS ROBERTO VELASCO DE ALMEIDA M 28 M2029 9 00:23:31 00:00:00 00:38:48 01:02:19 YCSC – Yellowcap Sport Club
67 430 LEONARDO SOARES GARCÊS M 28 M2029 10 00:23:27 00:01:00 00:37:59 01:02:26 .
68 461 LUCAS GIUNTA PONCHELI M 24 M2029 11 00:17:34 00:00:47 00:44:18 01:02:39 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
69 405 DARILIO DE CARVALHO E SILVA M 54 M5059 3 00:19:44 00:01:00 00:42:24 01:03:08 NEURÓTICOS DO ESPORTE
70 456 PAULO PENNA M 36 M3039 33 00:19:37 00:00:53 00:42:38 01:03:08 .
71 525 JAMILSON COSTA DA SILVA M 45 M4049 16 00:27:59 00:00:39 00:34:51 01:03:29 CHIVUNK
72 575 SALOMAO DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE M 53 M5059 4 00:18:32 00:01:06 00:44:03 01:03:41 .
73 448 FRANCISCO CARNEIRO M 53 M5059 5 00:18:01 00:00:41 00:45:13 01:03:55 Sidney Pereira team
74 446 RONALD GARCIA CORTES M 36 M3039 34 00:20:33 00:00:39 00:42:47 01:03:59 MELIGASWIM
75 421 THALLES CARREIRO RODRIGUES M 30 M3039 35 00:23:46 00:01:26 00:38:57 01:04:09 .
76 402 FELIPE MARTINS MEDEIROS M 30 M3039 36 00:20:30 00:00:36 00:43:19 01:04:25 .
77 428 CARLOS ROBERTO PINHEIRO JÚNIOR M 57 M5059 6 00:24:58 00:01:18 00:38:40 01:04:56 .
78 447 SÚLLIVAN LOPES BERBET M 37 M3039 37 00:21:09 00:01:03 00:42:51 01:05:03 MASTER FIT
79 457 LUIZ CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES M 46 M4049 17 00:22:07 00:01:27 00:41:38 01:05:12 EQUIPE MARAVISTA/CLUBE CAMPEST
80 510 ANDRE BELMIRO FARIA MONTI M 23 M2029 12 00:23:53 00:01:39 00:40:00 01:05:32 .
81 520 FÁBIO ALESSANDRO SAMPAIO VIEIRA M 45 M4049 18 00:20:27 00:00:40 00:44:35 01:05:42 FREAK SWIMERS
82 476 LUIS ANTONIO GAMA REGO M 41 M4049 19 00:23:09 00:01:28 00:41:28 01:06:05 .
83 453 PEDRO ESTEVAM BATISTA FILHO M 53 M5059 7 00:20:41 00:01:44 00:43:57 01:06:22 NEURÓTICOS DO ESPORTE
84 487 WALMIR LOPES CAMPOS M 43 M4049 20 00:19:28 00:01:47 00:45:13 01:06:28 CHIVUNK
85 533 JOÃO VICTOR DIAS DO CARMO M 33 M3039 38 00:22:02 00:01:45 00:43:30 01:07:17 .
86 515 CARLOS ANTONIO ROSA M 54 M5059 8 00:20:39 00:01:28 00:45:28 01:07:35 CHIVUNK
87 404 DARCY SANTOS CARVALHO M 69 M6069 3 00:22:01 00:00:41 00:44:54 01:07:36 .
88 477 HELIO VICENTE TEIXEIRA M 54 M5059 9 00:19:29 00:01:13 00:47:13 01:07:55 .
89 569 WARWICK DOS SANTOS ROSA M 32 M3039 39 00:22:34 00:00:56 00:44:54 01:08:24 (nenhuma)
90 408 LUCIANO LOPES ATANES M 41 M4049 21 00:20:57 00:02:12 00:45:27 01:08:36 CHIVUNK
91 416 MARCELO DA SILVA NUNES M 40 M4049 22 00:22:32 00:01:16 00:45:29 01:09:17 .
92 463 OMAR NONATO JUNIOR M 62 M6069 4 00:21:57 00:02:45 00:44:56 01:09:38 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
93 480 DANIEL FERRANDINI KRAMBECK M 38 M3039 40 00:23:04 00:00:57 00:46:06 01:10:07 .
94 522 ERICK LUIZ DE SOUZA RAMALHO M 32 M3039 41 00:20:31 00:00:48 00:48:50 01:10:09 FREAK SWIMERS
95 490 WELLINGTON BARRETO FACUNDO DE CASTR M 36 M3039 42 00:21:37 00:01:52 00:46:45 01:10:14 FREAK SWIMERS
96 537 MOISÉS GARCIA BOLOGNEZI M 28 M2029 13 00:18:41 00:00:52 00:50:50 01:10:23 .
97 431 THIAGO PAULO RANGEL M 35 M3039 43 00:22:24 00:00:44 00:47:28 01:10:36 SPT – Sidney Pereira team
98 539 LEANDRO MARTINS DE ARAUJO M 33 M3039 44 00:25:04 00:01:11 00:44:25 01:10:40 .
99 517 JOSÉ LUIZ TRIGAES MARTINS M 59 M5059 10 00:21:02 00:00:43 00:48:58 01:10:43 NAVEGANTES
100 566 VALDIELI JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR M 45 M4049 23 00:20:12 00:00:58 00:49:49 01:10:59 MASTER FIT
101 489 HUGO BARRETO FACUNDO DE CASTRO E SI M 26 M2029 14 00:26:17 00:02:26 00:42:45 01:11:28 FREAK SWIMERS
102 434 RODRIGO COSTA CABRAL M 35 M3039 45 00:25:11 00:01:38 00:45:00 01:11:49 CHIVUNK
103 559 MARCOS CELSO PINA PORTO M 37 M3039 46 00:19:36 00:01:22 00:51:28 01:12:26 (nenhuma)
104 401 OTTO JERONIMO SMIK M 60 M6069 5 00:23:17 00:00:56 00:49:34 01:13:47 .
105 571 AUGUSTO MARTINS VELOSO M 35 M3039 47 00:21:47 00:02:11 00:50:38 01:14:36 .
106 514 PABLO LOUVIZ SILVA M 27 M2029 15 00:25:32 00:01:55 00:47:20 01:14:47 .
107 567 FELIPE PIZZORNO M 31 M3039 48 00:19:16 00:02:13 00:53:27 01:14:56 (nenhuma)
108 400 EDIO CARLOS LOPES PEREIRA M 60 M6069 6 00:21:08 00:01:57 00:51:57 01:15:02 .
109 521 ALEXANDRE FRANÇA DE ASSIS M 38 M3039 49 00:20:52 00:02:02 00:57:52 01:20:46 FREAK SWIMERS
110 449 MARIUS NUNES BRANDÃO M 44 M4049 24 00:22:03 00:00:42 00:59:03 01:21:48 .
111 561 BRUNO ALVES DE MOURA M 33 M3039 50 00:28:44 00:00:34 00:55:46 01:25:04 (nenhuma)
112 542 CARLOS AUGUSTO GOUVEIA DA SILVA M 25 M2029 16 00:28:27 00:02:13 00:55:33 01:26:13 .
113 512 FABIANO TRANI M 38 M3039 51 00:26:54 00:03:09 00:56:59 01:27:02 .
114 496 SIDNEI BARBOSA M 56 M5059 11 00:27:04 00:01:19 00:59:28 01:27:51 EQUIPE MARAVISTA/CLUBE CAMPEST
115 570 EDSON MUYLAERTMARQUES DE SOUZA M 57 M5059 12 00:23:45 00:01:47 01:04:26 01:29:58 .
116 523 JEFERSON SOUZA DA SILVA M 39 M3039 52 00:12:00 00:00:17 01:19:43 01:32:00 FREAK SWIMERS
117 403 DOUGLAS RAPHAEL FERNANDES M 27 M2029 17 00:25:45 00:02:10 01:04:09 01:32:04 .
118 468 CLAUDIO GONZALEZ NEVES M 46 M4049 25 00:21:42 00:01:43 01:12:51 01:36:16 CHIVUNK
119 511 WALTER OLIVEIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR M 31 M3039 53 00:28:03 00:02:45 01:06:47 01:37:35 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natação transição tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 535 CLARISSA RIVAS BRITO F 28 F2029 00:15:43 00:00:27 00:32:56 00:49:06 .
2 503 ISABELE BARBIERI DOS SANTOS F 36 F3039 00:15:40 00:00:21 00:34:04 00:50:05 .
3 458 RENATA CAVALLEIRO F 41 F4049 00:18:24 00:00:56 00:32:22 00:51:42 IAZA TRAIL AND ROAD TEAM
4 498 RAFAELA NASCIMENTO F 35 F3039 00:17:17 00:00:24 00:37:05 00:54:46 Angra Runners
5 499 DANIELA PINTO MONTEIRO F 46 F4049 00:20:05 00:01:06 00:37:26 00:58:37 BATIKS SPORTS
6 443 CARLA COSTARD MONTAUBAN F 30 F3039 1 00:19:16 00:00:39 00:39:03 00:58:58 .
7 508 MAIRA GALVAO VIANA F 30 F3039 2 00:18:47 00:00:42 00:41:12 01:00:41 .
8 451 JANAINA DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE F 40 F4049 1 00:21:18 00:00:51 00:38:51 01:01:00 CHIVUNK
9 493 RAQUEL MARY COSTA RUFINO F 35 F3039 3 00:23:21 00:00:48 00:37:56 01:02:05 .
10 483 RENATA GOTTSCHALK F 57 F5059 1 00:17:21 00:00:38 00:44:26 01:02:25 YCSC – Yellowcap Sport Club
11 560 TAIS CRISTINA BEMITES VAZ F 32 F3039 4 00:21:07 00:00:41 00:41:33 01:03:21 Sidney Pereira Team
12 495 THAIS FELIX PEREIRA DAS FONTES F 36 F3039 5 00:21:16 00:00:28 00:43:34 01:05:18 CHIVUNK
13 429 RAQUEL SILVA FERREIRA PASSAN F 31 F3039 6 00:19:39 00:01:07 00:44:34 01:05:20 CHIVUNK
14 432 MARIANA DONATO MELO ANDRADE F 34 F3039 7 00:18:54 00:00:46 00:46:02 01:05:42 CHIVUNK
15 442 ROSEANE COSTA DE SOUSA F 42 F4049 2 00:21:35 00:01:07 00:45:21 01:08:03 M2 SPORTS
16 532 LUCIANA SANTOS DE ARAUJO F 36 F3039 8 00:18:21 00:00:58 00:49:29 01:08:48 .
17 502 VANESSA GONCALVES RAMOS F 40 F4049 3 00:23:57 00:01:34 00:43:58 01:09:29 VEM NADAR
18 466 CARLA ALVERNAZ GUIOT F 49 F4049 4 00:19:54 00:01:07 00:49:20 01:10:21 Sidney Pereira Team
19 504 AMANDA DA ROCHA AVILA ALVES F 23 F2029 1 00:21:03 00:00:34 00:49:08 01:10:45 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
20 412 MARGARETE DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA F 41 F4049 5 00:22:23 00:01:03 00:47:22 01:10:48 CHIVUNK
21 478 ALINE GRASSANO ARMAS F 37 F3039 9 00:20:49 00:01:09 00:50:47 01:12:45 .
22 455 PAMELLA CERQUEIRA DA ROCHA DE LUCEN F 35 F3039 10 00:19:19 00:00:59 00:52:37 01:12:55 CHIVUNK
23 474 FLÁVIA ALZIRA LOURENÇO DOS SANTOS E F 40 F4049 6 00:24:30 00:01:03 00:47:58 01:13:31 .
24 472 DENISE CHARPENEL PEQUENO F 49 F4049 7 00:22:17 00:01:25 00:51:26 01:15:08 TRIATHLON PARA TODOS
25 550 CHRISTINA CHAVES MENDONCA F 41 F4049 8 00:23:09 00:01:23 00:50:42 01:15:14 .
26 528 RITA DE CÁSSIA SOUZA GOULART F 49 F4049 9 00:27:07 00:01:51 00:51:50 01:20:48 .
27 460 MARIANA MAGALHÃES BARROS F 26 F2029 2 00:23:34 00:00:55 00:56:20 01:20:49 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
28 548 MOZELY LEITE TEIXEIRA F 39 F3039 11 00:29:18 00:00:58 00:50:35 01:20:51 .
29 531 ANA LUCIA SANTOS DE ARAÚJO F 38 F3039 12 00:21:31 00:01:18 00:59:15 01:22:04 .
30 526 THAIS RODRIGUES GUSMAO F 32 F3039 13 00:23:00 00:00:53 01:12:27 01:36:20 CHIVUNK
31 409 ROSANA WRIGG F 41 F4049 10 00:24:27 00:01:46 01:10:42 01:36:55 CHIVUNK
32 426 JULIANA ALVES FREIRE F 36 F3039 14 00:21:19 00:02:02 01:16:06 01:39:27 CHIVUNK
33 519 NADJA NOVELLO F 55 F5059 2 00:23:00 00:01:47 01:21:11 01:45:58 CORDELLA
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natação transição tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 801 EDELSON/DIEGO M 43 M4049 00:15:18 00:00:13 00:24:06 00:39:37 MASTER FIT
2 800 PRISCILA/MARIA F 37 F3039 00:15:01 00:00:28 00:41:16 00:56:45 VEM NADAR