Resultados – XTERRA BRAZIL 2018

Resultados – XTERRA BRAZIL 2018

colocacao numero nome idade tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 12 KIERAN MCPHERSON 26 00:22:18 00:00:22 01:32:37 00:00:27 00:47:28 02:43:12 .
2 18 KARSTEN MADSEN 27 00:20:52 00:00:25 01:30:52 00:00:23 00:51:17 02:43:49 .
3 23 ALEXANDRE MANZAN 44 00:23:24 00:00:39 01:33:35 00:00:30 00:48:45 02:46:53 KAILASH TEAM NETUNIA
4 13 BRANDEN RAKITA 37 00:21:17 00:00:20 01:34:20 00:00:44 00:53:46 02:50:27 .
5 24 DIOGO MALAGON 34 00:23:43 00:00:25 01:33:30 00:00:30 00:55:24 02:53:32 .
6 7 RAFAEL GOMES JURITI FERREIRA 35 00:23:53 00:00:42 01:33:50 00:00:38 00:54:49 02:53:52 .
7 22 ALEXANDER FRANCIS ROBERTS 28 00:23:44 00:00:35 01:37:10 00:00:21 00:53:00 02:54:50 .
8 6 FELIPE JOSÉ MOLETTA 32 00:22:56 00:00:30 01:42:23 00:00:29 00:49:34 02:55:52 .
9 26 ALEJANDRO BULACIO SFRISO 39 00:24:49 00:00:36 01:38:41 00:00:31 00:53:01 02:57:38 .
10 9 EDUARDO ANTONIO LASS 26 00:20:34 00:00:37 01:41:12 00:00:30 00:58:07 03:01:00 .
11 8 FERNANDO LUNARDELLI TOLDI 31 00:20:52 00:00:33 01:44:27 00:00:34 00:57:52 03:04:18 .
12 2 RODRIGO BRAGA MOREIRA 32 00:23:50 00:00:39 01:45:22 00:00:29 00:55:31 03:05:51 APTIDÃO
13 25 PAULO FRETES CABRERA 35 00:27:07 00:00:34 01:46:56 00:00:31 00:58:50 03:13:58 .
14 21 GUSTAVO SLAIB CRUZ PEREIRA 36 00:23:46 00:01:06 01:53:31 00:00:39 01:08:27 03:27:29 GP COACHING
15 30 WELLINGTON SANTOS CONCEIÇÃO 38 00:33:25 00:01:30 02:05:49 00:00:52 01:01:13 03:42:49 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
16 17 PÉRICLES MAIA ANDRADE 31 00:30:19 00:01:18 02:21:34 00:02:41 01:06:00 04:01:52 .
colocacao numero nome idade tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 1 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO 41 00:27:56 00:00:31 01:58:39 00:00:37 01:03:07 03:30:50 .
2 11 LAURA MIRA DIAS 33 00:25:57 00:00:42 02:05:36 00:00:47 01:04:27 03:37:29 VIDA SPORTSS
3 19 CAROLINA NIEVA 29 00:28:20 00:00:50 02:02:30 00:00:50 01:07:31 03:40:01 .
4 27 KARA LAPOINT 32 00:26:02 00:01:01 02:10:07 00:01:54 01:13:16 03:52:20 .
5 10 LUIZA INES ZANINI 44 00:32:57 00:02:14 02:15:48 00:01:00 01:09:06 04:01:05 .
6 28 CAMILA NICOLAU 33 00:33:12 00:01:14 02:17:24 00:01:14 01:09:48 04:02:52 .
7 20 KELLI MONTGOMERY 46 00:25:10 00:00:56 02:22:20 00:01:17 01:16:37 04:06:20 .
8 5 TATIANA S QUEIROZ 50 00:28:00 00:01:17 02:24:31 00:01:17 01:14:51 04:09:56 .
9 4 ANA CARLA KOETZ PRADE 43 00:26:00 00:01:19 02:36:50 00:01:29 01:11:00 04:16:38 Equipe: Power Runners
10 15 BRISA MELCOP 32 00:27:58 00:00:42 02:47:23 00:01:05 01:45:55 05:03:03 .
11 29 VANESSA TEIXEIRA 36 00:33:14 00:02:01 03:29:08 00:02:53 01:53:44 06:01:00 (nenhuma)
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 298 MARCONI SOARES RIBEIRO 41 M4044 1 00:25:03 00:00:59 01:30:46 00:00:32 01:06:02 03:03:22 MARCONI RIBEIRO
2 359 RONALDO SERPA FERREIRA 34 M3034 1 00:25:02 00:00:58 01:42:50 00:00:38 00:56:23 03:05:51 (nenhuma)
3 295 RAFAEL FALSARELLA 37 M3539 1 00:23:46 00:01:39 01:47:27 00:00:43 00:57:14 03:10:49 FALSARELLA TREINAMENTO ESPORTI
4 365 CARLOS EDUARDO KROTH 27 M2529 1 00:26:06 00:00:49 01:43:35 00:01:39 01:01:28 03:13:37 (nenhuma)
5 318 MIGUEL REIS LACERDA 35 M3539 2 00:24:44 00:00:45 01:46:06 00:00:48 01:04:21 03:16:44 .
6 281 DIEGO MAIA VINHAS 34 M3034 2 00:32:35 00:01:04 01:43:20 00:00:38 00:59:27 03:17:04 RSD Esportes tripedal
7 248 MARCO ANTONIO DA COSTA 48 M4549 1 00:26:07 00:01:24 01:51:49 00:00:36 00:57:38 03:17:34 .
8 222 YAN MARCELO REIS DE OLIVEIRA 17 M1519 1 00:23:36 00:01:11 01:54:36 00:00:35 00:58:11 03:18:09 .
9 233 MARCOS CASTELO BRANCO 46 M4549 2 00:21:33 00:00:45 01:49:11 00:01:01 01:06:52 03:19:22 BR ESPORTES
10 121 RAFAEL ANTÔNIO DA SILVA 35 M3539 3 00:30:55 00:01:42 01:46:46 00:02:31 01:00:01 03:21:55 .
11 310 EVANDRO CORDEIRO 35 M3539 4 00:25:38 00:01:02 01:53:38 00:00:41 01:01:41 03:22:40 .
12 241 TIAGO FILIPPO 35 M3539 5 00:26:48 00:01:39 01:52:32 00:00:56 01:00:52 03:22:47 .
13 154 BRENO NASCIMENTO 35 M3539 6 00:22:53 00:01:00 01:53:31 00:00:55 01:05:35 03:23:54 TRICAIPIRAS
14 253 NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA 41 M4044 2 00:29:11 00:01:14 01:48:43 00:00:55 01:04:51 03:24:54 .
15 206 GABRIEL EIAS DE ALMEIDA 20 M2024 1 00:24:54 00:00:52 01:53:24 00:00:36 01:05:29 03:25:15 .
16 219 LUIZ EDUARDO GAENSLY AMARAL 32 M3034 3 00:24:36 00:01:00 02:05:03 00:01:05 00:54:20 03:26:04 .
17 336 ANDRE GUSTAVO PIZZINATO SANTOS 39 M3539 7 00:26:08 00:00:54 01:59:13 00:00:27 01:02:16 03:28:58 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
18 346 DANIEL FIGUEIREDO VILELA 41 M4044 3 00:27:37 00:01:18 01:57:45 00:01:09 01:01:46 03:29:35 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
19 371 ERIC CEZAR DA SILVA SANTOS 29 M2529 2 00:27:40 00:00:58 01:58:06 00:01:01 01:02:01 03:29:46 .
20 303 BRENER DUQUE BELOZI 35 M3539 8 00:23:54 00:01:03 01:56:18 00:00:43 01:07:53 03:29:51 CB SPORTS
21 249 CLAUDIO BORQUEZ 27 M2529 3 00:32:09 00:01:25 01:51:06 00:01:06 01:04:35 03:30:21 .
22 367 BRAULIO FACUNDO JARAMILLO 23 M2024 2 00:23:07 00:01:15 01:50:27 00:00:35 01:15:05 03:30:29 .
23 313 KAYDSON SILVEIRA RABELLO 30 M3034 4 00:25:09 00:00:52 01:53:05 00:00:26 01:11:00 03:30:32 BX3
24 147 ANDRE RICARDO KUROKI BORGES 45 M4549 3 00:27:21 00:00:40 01:58:15 00:00:46 01:03:41 03:30:43 .
25 280 FABIO MOLLICA GUIMARAES 38 M3539 9 00:26:18 00:01:16 02:00:38 00:00:48 01:01:55 03:30:55 DMB Team
26 278 CARLOS AUGUSTO DE CAMARGO ANDRADE B 29 M2529 4 00:28:41 00:01:08 01:57:04 00:00:37 01:04:28 03:31:58 .
27 265 ALEXANDRE BEZERRA VERGETE 37 M3539 10 00:26:31 00:01:39 01:56:12 00:00:52 01:07:53 03:33:07 CHIVUNK
28 111 JUAN PABLO JAURES ARMIJO 46 M4549 4 00:27:43 00:01:36 02:02:22 00:00:43 01:02:18 03:34:42 .
29 255 BRUNO CÉSAR FRANÇA 41 M4044 4 00:24:20 00:01:43 02:06:26 00:00:58 01:03:01 03:36:28 SANTIAGO ASCENÇO
30 271 AECIO ANDRADE ALVARENGA 32 M3034 5 00:25:02 00:01:50 01:57:48 00:01:22 01:11:36 03:37:38 RFTEAM
31 340 MARCOS PAULO DE OLIVEIRA 45 M4549 5 00:24:00 00:01:47 02:05:37 00:01:25 01:05:11 03:38:00 CB SPORTS
32 320 SERGIO ESTEBAN TORO OLAVE 25 M2529 5 00:33:02 00:01:09 01:56:41 00:00:52 01:07:48 03:39:32 .
33 135 ADOLFO JOSÉ MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA 59 M5559 1 00:33:07 00:00:56 01:56:15 00:01:07 01:08:10 03:39:35 .
34 157 MURILO DE PAULA POLETTI 38 M3539 11 00:29:38 00:00:47 01:58:10 00:01:05 01:10:53 03:40:33 TRICAIPIRAS
35 163 RAFAEL CAMPOS 39 M3539 12 00:29:26 00:01:32 02:00:07 00:01:01 01:08:28 03:40:34 TRICAIPIRAS
36 177 GUILHERME DEÇA MORGENSTERN VINHAS 44 M4044 5 00:22:48 00:00:58 02:01:01 00:01:07 01:15:01 03:40:55 Equipe: Power Runners
37 263 WESLEY ALBUQUERQUE CRAVEIRO 37 M3539 13 00:28:29 00:01:36 02:00:31 00:01:35 01:08:46 03:40:57 .
38 167 WILLIAM BARBOSA 35 M3539 14 00:23:21 00:00:56 02:09:22 00:00:38 01:06:41 03:40:58 TRICAIPIRAS
39 213 CHRISTIAN MARTIN CICILIANI 46 M4549 6 00:29:08 00:01:51 02:09:03 00:00:47 01:01:59 03:42:48 .
40 369 THOR TARQUINIO NOGUEROL 30 M3034 6 00:22:48 00:01:45 02:12:39 00:01:54 01:04:25 03:43:31 .
41 149 DAVISON VENANCIO SANT´ANA 40 M4044 6 00:27:08 00:01:35 02:00:43 00:00:42 01:13:32 03:43:40 TRICAIPIRAS
42 145 WILLIAM HILARIO DE MORAES 38 M3539 15 00:31:05 00:03:27 02:06:10 00:01:43 01:01:49 03:44:14 .
43 301 RAFAEL NIRO 37 M3539 16 00:27:23 00:01:08 02:05:10 00:00:51 01:10:00 03:44:32 SPADOTTO
44 120 MARCELO VIEIRA 47 M4549 7 00:29:20 00:01:08 02:08:38 00:01:16 01:04:47 03:45:09 .
45 220 MAX TELES DA CRUZ 37 M3539 17 00:38:36 00:02:55 01:58:39 00:02:01 01:03:53 03:46:04 .
46 169 DIEGO REIS DELGADO 37 M3539 18 00:28:38 00:01:18 02:12:17 00:00:45 01:03:32 03:46:30 TRILOPEZ
47 360 ARTHUR HENRIQUE CUNHA REIS 26 M2529 6 00:32:58 00:00:42 02:07:49 00:00:31 01:05:36 03:47:36 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
48 115 LEONARDO LISBOA 27 M2529 7 00:24:15 00:01:06 02:07:31 00:01:33 01:13:57 03:48:22 Lion Triathlon
49 160 TIAGO ASSIS 39 M3539 19 00:32:37 00:01:30 02:00:18 00:01:19 01:13:10 03:48:54 TRICAIPIRAS
50 236 ALLAN LUIZ NOGUEIRA DA CRUZ 38 M3539 20 00:29:46 00:00:35 01:53:58 00:00:35 01:25:06 03:50:00 .
51 188 JEFFERSON DE SOUZA SOUTO 34 M3034 7 00:30:48 00:00:37 02:10:03 00:01:46 01:07:03 03:50:17 .
52 333 MARCOS ANDRE KALABAIDE VAZ 49 M4549 8 00:26:13 00:01:29 02:09:20 00:00:41 01:13:29 03:51:12 .
53 302 GUILLERMO LUTTERAL 43 M4044 7 00:29:18 00:01:22 02:03:16 00:00:45 01:16:48 03:51:29 .
54 239 MARCO AURELIO ALEXANDRE 54 M5054 1 00:33:58 00:01:48 02:17:35 00:01:15 00:57:04 03:51:40 .
55 324 CARLOS ALBERTO CRISTOVÃO DOS SANTOS 39 M3539 21 00:38:27 00:02:11 01:58:09 00:02:53 01:10:11 03:51:51 .
56 207 DANIEL PIERRE CAVEDAL SOTO 43 M4044 8 00:27:58 00:01:33 02:04:55 00:01:12 01:16:15 03:51:53 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
57 231 ANDRE LUIS VIEIRA 52 M5054 2 00:28:21 00:01:46 02:09:37 00:01:06 01:11:58 03:52:48 .
58 363 LUIZ ESCUDERO 56 M5559 2 00:27:12 00:01:22 02:09:45 00:01:03 01:13:47 03:53:09 X3M
59 341 RODRIGO FARIA 24 M2024 3 00:27:11 00:01:30 02:13:33 00:00:58 01:10:14 03:53:26 LOBO ASSESSORIA
60 113 MARCELO FERREIRA PERIM 34 M3034 8 00:30:01 00:02:10 01:52:13 00:01:34 01:27:37 03:53:35 SaúdePerformance
61 171 MARCELO MENDONÇA VIEIRA MARQUES DO 19 M1519 2 00:24:02 00:00:35 02:15:34 00:00:30 01:14:12 03:54:53 PROXTERRA
62 306 ANTÔNIO SANTOS BRITO BARRETO 38 M3539 22 00:32:17 00:01:11 02:07:54 00:01:00 01:12:38 03:55:00 TEAM BARRETO
63 198 LEANDRO CORTE CARVALHO 34 M3034 9 00:29:43 00:01:51 02:13:28 00:01:10 01:09:00 03:55:12 TRICAIPIRAS
64 187 BRUNO RYKER MORAES 36 M3539 23 00:31:40 00:00:45 02:04:27 00:02:20 01:19:02 03:58:14 APTIDÃO
65 185 DANIEL ALEXANDRE GOMES 38 M3539 24 00:33:47 00:01:10 02:26:55 00:00:28 00:56:39 03:58:59 .
66 282 JOÃO LUIZ 34 M3034 10 00:32:29 00:01:49 02:14:56 00:01:20 01:09:27 04:00:01 .
67 317 JONAS ALMEIDA NEVES MARTINS 39 M3539 25 00:22:40 00:02:05 02:09:38 00:02:39 01:24:26 04:01:28 .
68 153 ROBERTO ANTONIO FLORINDO DE MORAES 40 M4044 9 00:29:33 00:01:42 02:16:44 00:01:19 01:14:02 04:03:20 TRICAIPIRAS
69 247 ULEMAS DA SILVA RAMOS 33 M3034 11 00:30:39 00:03:22 02:10:49 00:01:05 01:19:08 04:05:03 BOLT RUNNERS
70 292 THIAGO DOS SANTOS FONSECA 35 M3539 26 00:30:56 00:01:14 02:19:32 00:01:11 01:12:25 04:05:18 STUDIO SAUDE
71 182 ANDRÉ TADEU RAMOS 40 M4044 10 00:30:12 00:01:24 02:21:03 00:01:04 01:12:03 04:05:46 .
72 243 PAULO FRANCISCO BORGES 49 M4549 9 00:25:40 00:00:53 02:19:38 00:00:51 01:19:07 04:06:09 .
73 214 TANI OREGGIA 45 M4549 10 00:35:03 00:01:04 02:16:21 00:01:42 01:12:32 04:06:42 NUCLEO AVENTURA
74 196 LUCIANO BATISTA 43 M4044 11 00:30:55 00:02:09 02:14:21 00:01:20 01:18:22 04:07:07 TRICAIPIRAS
75 178 JUSCELINO ADEODATO DE MIRANDA VASCO 35 M3539 27 00:24:36 00:01:07 02:06:43 00:04:41 01:30:28 04:07:35 .
76 370 LUIZ FERNANDO ZANANDREA 52 M5054 3 00:29:36 00:02:23 02:09:27 00:01:32 01:25:17 04:08:15 .
77 266 LUCAS VASCONCELLOS CERQUEIRA E PAUL 30 M3034 12 00:27:45 00:03:07 02:16:49 00:00:57 01:20:32 04:09:10 TRIACTION
78 268 FABIO VIEIRA DIAS 40 M4044 12 00:30:01 00:00:55 02:10:52 00:01:20 01:26:24 04:09:32 .
79 137 ENRICO FRIGERI 30 M3034 13 00:27:59 00:02:18 02:36:01 00:01:06 01:04:24 04:11:48 .
80 173 DANIEL CARVALHO DE LIMA 42 M4044 13 00:27:35 00:02:13 02:21:13 00:01:03 01:20:05 04:12:09 THIAGOARAUJO
81 228 ANILZO DA SILVA DOS SANTOS 40 M4044 14 00:24:34 00:01:30 02:20:45 00:01:02 01:24:30 04:12:21 CHIVUNK
82 347 ADRIANO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS 45 M4549 11 00:26:48 00:01:31 02:20:10 00:01:40 01:22:31 04:12:40 (nenhuma)
83 279 LUIZ FERNANDO CAETANO FRANCISCO 39 M3539 28 00:30:04 00:01:05 02:34:38 00:02:15 01:05:08 04:13:10 .
84 134 EDUARDO MARCHON LEÃO 33 M3034 14 00:30:30 00:02:05 02:11:48 00:02:10 01:27:09 04:13:42 .
85 142 LUCAS AIMETTA 43 M4044 15 00:30:51 00:01:51 02:22:52 00:00:55 01:17:23 04:13:52 .
86 194 AIRTON FERREIRA JR 36 M3539 29 00:37:49 00:02:14 02:16:31 00:01:51 01:15:57 04:14:22 TRICAIPIRAS
87 104 RODRIGO BUCHMANN 43 M4044 16 00:28:16 00:02:19 02:21:39 00:01:59 01:21:14 04:15:27 .
88 312 CARLOS EDUARDO LIMA 39 M3539 30 00:38:54 00:02:08 02:20:35 00:02:55 01:12:58 04:17:30 .
89 366 VICTOR MAGALHÃES MACEDO 37 M3539 31 00:33:01 00:01:55 02:17:43 00:01:32 01:24:01 04:18:12 MF ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
90 307 FABIO FRANCISCO DA SILVA 40 M4044 17 00:29:12 00:01:42 02:29:16 00:01:01 01:17:40 04:18:51 CHIVUNK
91 191 BRUNO LOPES DE MORAES ARAUJO 28 M2529 8 00:33:08 00:02:41 02:21:46 00:01:44 01:20:04 04:19:23 .
92 212 RODOLFO FERREIRA LEANDRO 33 M3034 15 00:30:55 00:01:37 02:27:11 00:01:20 01:18:20 04:19:23 .
93 114 RAFAEL GUSTAVO SCHREINER 38 M3539 32 00:29:59 00:01:56 02:23:40 00:00:58 01:23:17 04:19:50 .
94 262 ANDRE RAPPA 43 M4044 18 00:25:53 00:02:25 02:27:03 00:01:30 01:23:03 04:19:54 RM Desenvolvimento Físico
95 151 ALBERTO PEREIRA BRISOLA 36 M3539 33 00:27:53 00:02:45 02:30:05 00:01:52 01:18:17 04:20:52 TRICAIPIRAS
96 254 LUIZ FELIPE FAIM GARCIA 33 M3034 16 00:30:47 00:01:40 02:24:04 00:02:02 01:22:44 04:21:17 .
97 256 GUILHERME DA ROCHA 29 M2529 9 00:27:03 00:01:45 02:25:23 00:03:59 01:23:08 04:21:18 .
98 277 MILER MILES FELICIO 47 M4549 12 00:28:22 00:00:53 02:35:44 00:00:56 01:17:14 04:23:09 EXERCITT
99 364 RAFAEL DA SILVA MACHADO 26 M2529 10 00:31:56 00:01:06 02:14:25 00:00:52 01:35:11 04:23:30 (nenhuma)
100 189 GUILHERME VILAS BOAS 30 M3034 17 00:25:04 00:01:34 02:23:21 00:00:45 01:32:47 04:23:31 BX3
101 274 TIAGO OLIVIERA DE ANDRADE 39 M3539 34 00:27:46 00:01:55 02:26:54 00:01:34 01:25:42 04:23:51 .
102 159 PIETRO ANTONIO DE MICHIELI ZACCARIA 44 M4044 19 00:25:14 00:01:55 02:28:13 00:01:40 01:27:09 04:24:11 TRICAIPIRAS
103 176 ANTÔNIO MARCOS DE CARVALHO 42 M4044 20 00:40:29 00:01:18 02:27:03 00:01:00 01:17:28 04:27:18 .
104 156 BRUNO SIERRA MARQUES 38 M3539 35 00:29:30 00:02:03 02:25:09 00:01:45 01:28:59 04:27:26 TRICAIPIRAS
105 286 GUSTAVO ARAUJO SANTOS 27 M2529 11 00:23:07 00:02:16 02:35:53 00:01:28 01:24:45 04:27:29 ADEMIR PAULINO
106 124 PEDRO ERNESTO C DESCONSI 28 M2529 12 00:32:42 00:02:31 02:23:03 00:02:57 01:26:20 04:27:33 .
107 337 JOHANNES ALPHONSUS MARIA VAN IERSEL 38 M3539 36 00:31:55 00:04:52 02:32:58 00:03:07 01:15:40 04:28:32 .
108 275 GABRIEL BURANI 23 M2024 4 00:31:55 00:04:52 02:29:30 00:01:18 01:22:13 04:29:48 .
109 315 JOSE ANTONIO COLIN JUNIOR 46 M4549 13 00:32:34 00:01:56 02:26:51 00:01:18 01:27:39 04:30:18 TRICAIPIRAS
110 199 CÉSAR RENAN NORBIATO 30 M3034 18 00:37:06 00:03:49 02:27:34 00:02:32 01:20:00 04:31:01 TRICAIPIRAS
111 123 MAX IGOR CORDERO 42 M4044 21 00:34:03 00:01:49 02:42:09 00:02:16 01:12:12 04:32:29 .
112 316 SERGIO BOUCAULT 50 M5054 4 00:27:18 00:02:02 02:32:15 00:02:00 01:30:23 04:33:58 .
113 285 JOAO MARCIO GAMA FILHO 48 M4549 14 00:34:07 00:02:26 02:28:11 00:01:37 01:29:27 04:35:48 .
114 288 DIEGO ANTUNES RIBEIRO 29 M2529 13 00:35:01 00:01:14 02:32:57 00:01:22 01:26:24 04:36:58 STUDIO SAUDE
115 345 CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUES LOUREIRO J 33 M3034 19 00:23:27 00:01:40 02:31:30 00:01:49 01:39:34 04:38:00 Jujuba Radical
116 181 ROGERIO CAVALIERI GUIMARAES 57 M5559 3 00:31:13 00:02:19 02:28:52 00:02:05 01:35:55 04:40:24 SPADOTTO
117 321 REINALDO TEODORO DE SOUZA 40 M4044 22 00:36:59 00:03:24 02:46:09 00:02:16 01:11:49 04:40:37 .
118 378 DIOGO PORTEIRO 24 M2024 5 00:28:07 00:02:40 02:37:44 00:02:30 01:32:51 04:43:52 TRIACTION
119 221 CÉSAR AUGUSTO MARTINS ALVES 17 M1519 3 00:32:24 00:01:56 02:38:35 00:01:24 01:30:09 04:44:28 ROCKSPORT
120 195 ADRIANO AZANHA 38 M3539 37 00:34:43 00:03:53 02:23:30 00:03:08 01:39:21 04:44:35 TRICAIPIRAS
121 183 MILTON MARIO GIAXA JUNIOR 52 M5054 5 00:37:25 00:03:26 02:34:21 00:02:55 01:27:16 04:45:23 Equipe: Power Runners
122 125 LUCAS VITTORETTI MADIA 31 M3034 20 00:32:32 00:04:25 02:39:19 00:02:23 01:26:46 04:45:25 .
123 192 EDUARDO FORASTIERI NIERI 29 M2529 14 00:31:03 00:01:49 02:48:11 00:01:12 01:23:22 04:45:37 .
124 161 MARCO AURELIO DI GIACOMO 36 M3539 38 00:26:23 00:02:16 02:40:12 00:01:16 01:35:54 04:46:01 TRICAIPIRAS
125 172 TIAGO INFANTE 31 M3034 21 00:28:27 00:02:23 02:47:49 00:01:59 01:25:26 04:46:04 LOBO ASSESSORIA
126 140 PHELIPPE BARROS RIBEIRO 30 M3034 22 00:29:22 00:02:39 02:39:53 00:01:50 01:35:30 04:49:14 ACICAF
127 270 LUCIANO PRADO ALMEIDA NUNES 31 M3034 23 00:29:35 00:03:00 02:40:18 00:02:10 01:34:11 04:49:14 ADEMIR PAULINO
128 252 MARCELO FARO BORGES JUNIOR 24 M2024 6 00:31:38 00:00:27 02:29:43 00:01:20 01:48:09 04:51:17 .
129 328 LUCAS SANTOS DINIZ 28 M2529 15 00:34:15 00:03:16 02:52:42 00:01:40 01:19:38 04:51:31 .
130 289 LEADRO FERNANDES DA SILVA 42 M4044 23 00:32:12 00:02:49 02:50:57 00:02:05 01:25:22 04:53:25 STUDIO SAUDE
131 166 RICARDO GUIMARAES 37 M3539 39 00:35:54 00:01:32 02:33:08 00:01:00 01:42:42 04:54:16 TRICAIPIRAS
132 168 MURILLO MAIURRO 24 M2024 7 00:32:09 00:04:31 02:50:12 00:01:46 01:25:57 04:54:35 TRICAIPIRAS
133 118 ÓRION ALEXANDRE ASCENCIO 44 M4044 24 00:32:07 00:05:01 02:40:51 00:02:41 01:33:56 04:54:36 .
134 361 RAMADAN MOHAMAD EL ALI 32 M3034 24 00:24:07 00:02:36 02:54:08 00:01:57 01:32:13 04:55:01 (nenhuma)
135 353 JOSÉ RICARDO DOS REIS SILVA 53 M5054 6 00:33:36 00:01:48 02:46:06 00:01:12 01:32:37 04:55:19 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
136 250 JEFERSON PANTOJA VITORIANO 39 M3539 40 00:38:30 00:01:55 02:48:36 00:01:46 01:24:43 04:55:30 CHIVUNK
137 297 ROGERIO BARROQUELLO 44 M4044 25 00:27:05 00:02:05 02:49:39 00:02:02 01:34:59 04:55:50 SP TRIATHLON
138 162 DANIEL PERUCHI 37 M3539 41 00:34:44 00:01:45 02:51:15 00:01:02 01:27:06 04:55:52 TRICAIPIRAS
139 226 RICARDO DE FIGUEIREDO RADAELI 34 M3034 25 00:35:05 00:03:13 02:45:00 00:01:41 01:30:59 04:55:58 .
140 152 BRUNO VIEIRA RODRIGUES DA SILVA 36 M3539 42 00:29:31 00:03:41 02:52:57 00:01:23 01:28:39 04:56:11 TRICAIPIRAS
141 174 RENATO ALVES DA COSTA 43 M4044 26 00:32:04 00:05:29 02:50:40 00:01:29 01:26:31 04:56:13 4ANY1
142 269 FELIPE AUGUSTO PASSARINI 42 M4044 27 00:34:12 00:03:10 02:43:54 00:01:50 01:33:35 04:56:41 .
143 105 JOSÉ INALDO FONSECA FILHO 36 M3539 43 00:35:11 00:01:39 02:36:53 00:03:23 01:40:42 04:57:48 .
144 230 LEONARDO PINTO 38 M3539 44 00:28:33 00:02:00 02:44:44 00:01:27 01:42:37 04:59:21 .
145 311 LEONARD DUARTE MOREIRA 41 M4044 28 00:29:27 00:01:52 02:43:34 00:00:56 01:43:42 04:59:31 .
146 260 CASIMIRO BELEZE 35 M3539 45 00:37:33 00:02:59 02:49:03 00:01:39 01:29:26 05:00:40 .
147 136 RYAN PAZ PEREIRA 25 M2529 16 00:28:23 00:03:00 02:56:41 00:02:38 01:30:49 05:01:31 .
148 186 EDUARDO VINICIUS BAPTISTA 34 M3034 26 00:28:37 00:02:01 03:02:26 00:03:42 01:25:56 05:02:42 .
149 377 SEBASTIAN LUCCA DE ASSIS NETTO 27 M2529 17 00:31:34 00:01:27 02:53:27 00:01:02 01:37:28 05:04:58 .
150 240 LUCIANO CORREA 40 M4044 29 00:31:37 00:03:27 02:38:41 00:01:48 01:51:05 05:06:38 .
151 245 JOSE RENATO DINI 38 M3539 46 00:47:07 00:05:10 02:47:38 00:02:00 01:25:04 05:06:59 4ANY1
152 373 JOSE MARCELO MORELLI 49 M4549 15 00:39:01 00:03:29 02:36:51 00:06:09 01:41:56 05:07:26 .
153 287 GUILHERME LUIZ HEIBER 34 M3034 27 00:33:05 00:03:27 02:52:43 00:01:34 01:39:04 05:09:53 .
154 106 RONALDO CESQUIM 48 M4549 16 00:25:03 00:01:21 03:04:27 00:04:35 01:36:14 05:11:40 .
155 300 GUILHERME JOSE PAGANI DELBONI 27 M2529 18 00:34:09 00:04:16 02:58:45 00:07:05 01:28:29 05:12:44 .
156 139 PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 25 M2529 19 00:34:34 00:02:29 03:06:41 00:02:20 01:32:03 05:18:07 .
157 112 GUILHERME SILVA DUARTE 32 M3034 28 00:36:13 00:03:28 02:49:36 00:05:28 01:44:05 05:18:50 .
159 107 RODRIGO QUIRINO DE MELO DA SILVA 39 M3539 47 00:32:54 00:04:00 03:06:41 00:02:19 01:36:42 05:22:36 .
160 330 FELIPE AURÉLIO MATOS BARRETO YORIOK 28 M2529 20 00:31:02 00:02:37 03:16:43 00:03:06 01:29:11 05:22:39 .
161 352 FRANCISCO CARLOS RODRIGUES ROCHA 58 M5559 4 00:34:49 00:02:49 02:55:16 00:02:42 01:47:21 05:22:57 (nenhuma)
162 110 DANIEL PATRÍCIO DA SILVA 26 M2529 21 00:38:00 00:02:43 02:55:13 00:01:54 01:45:10 05:23:00 .
163 284 FREDERICO METZLER 47 M4549 17 00:39:50 00:09:49 02:50:14 00:03:56 01:39:24 05:23:13 .
164 215 ANDRE SILVEIRA 47 M4549 18 00:34:23 00:05:13 04:09:02 00:01:53 00:33:38 05:24:09 .
165 349 EURIPEDES DA SILVA FERREIRA NETO 39 M3539 48 00:36:46 00:01:18 02:57:14 00:01:32 01:47:59 05:24:49 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
166 229 ALAN HESSEL OLIVEIRA 37 M3539 49 00:32:40 00:02:09 03:10:18 00:01:34 01:40:40 05:27:21 .
167 362 JOÃO RODRIGUES NETO 53 M5054 7 00:35:30 00:01:09 03:06:27 00:01:05 01:45:26 05:29:37 (nenhuma)
168 294 GILSON HENRIQUE DE PAULA 30 M3034 29 00:32:08 00:02:57 02:57:17 00:02:30 01:55:13 05:30:05 STUDIO SAUDE
169 148 MARCELO MEDINA 47 M4549 19 00:35:25 00:01:48 03:06:25 00:01:34 01:48:05 05:33:17 .
170 238 JOSÉ IVAMILSON DE MELO VERÇOSA 57 M5559 5 00:40:44 00:02:31 02:47:58 00:02:50 01:59:37 05:33:40 .
171 164 MARCEL OLIVATTO 37 M3539 50 00:32:56 00:03:40 03:02:22 00:02:11 01:56:37 05:37:46 TRICAIPIRAS
172 201 MAURICIO VENANCIO 49 M4549 20 00:29:48 00:02:19 02:56:19 00:02:06 02:07:15 05:37:47 TRICAIPIRAS
173 193 CASSIO LUCATO CASTARDELLI 36 M3539 51 00:33:52 00:02:38 03:13:28 00:01:52 01:47:13 05:39:03 .
174 141 FABRICIO MARTINS NAKAO 38 M3539 52 00:33:06 00:01:28 03:14:31 00:02:44 01:48:24 05:40:13 .
175 133 OCTAVIO VARGAS FREITAS PINTON 35 M3539 53 00:36:19 00:03:29 03:13:36 00:01:16 01:47:45 05:42:25 .
176 150 RAPHAEL AUGUSTO ZANCRA 33 M3034 30 00:29:49 00:02:33 03:19:14 00:02:27 01:50:58 05:45:01 TRICAIPIRAS
177 267 RUBEN DELLY VEIGA 64 M6064 1 00:35:46 00:02:55 03:09:41 00:03:02 01:54:27 05:45:51 OCE
178 108 JAIRO CARLOS DE GOIS 44 M4044 30 00:34:49 00:02:21 03:17:33 00:03:09 01:50:04 05:47:56 CB SPORTS
179 190 RODRIGO SALDANHA 30 M3034 31 00:32:26 00:03:48 03:12:09 00:02:01 01:58:49 05:49:13 .
180 376 MARCELO WOLF 37 M3539 54 00:33:38 00:02:04 03:08:39 00:00:51 02:04:14 05:49:26 .
181 122 LUIS ALBERTO REBESCO 43 M4044 31 00:34:35 00:03:44 03:35:59 00:03:10 01:37:28 05:54:56 .
182 131 RAPHAEL BOAVENTURA SILVA 30 M3034 32 00:36:28 00:02:04 03:17:47 00:00:37 01:58:02 05:54:58 KM
183 175 RENATO ASTUR 56 M5559 6 00:40:29 00:02:12 03:20:08 00:01:59 01:50:19 05:55:07 .
184 343 ORLANDO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS FILHO 50 M5054 8 00:39:55 00:03:34 03:14:48 00:01:46 01:57:54 05:57:57 .
185 180 VITOR BELOTA GOMES 29 M2529 22 00:42:46 00:04:20 03:32:43 00:03:07 01:35:14 05:58:10 .
186 331 FERNANDO COSTA MAGNUSSON 30 M3034 33 00:35:22 00:03:26 03:28:51 00:01:33 01:49:39 05:58:51 .
187 132 LEONARDO BARROS RIBEIRO 26 M2529 23 00:34:00 00:03:20 03:30:23 00:03:26 01:47:44 05:58:53 ACICAF
188 138 JULIO CESAR BORGES BRAGA 47 M4549 21 00:39:04 00:03:08 03:16:19 00:04:07 01:57:16 05:59:54 .
189 276 RENAN PEGORARO AMBRÓSIO 25 M2529 24 00:40:23 00:05:20 03:43:33 00:05:29 01:25:15 06:00:00 .
190 146 MATHEUS GEMIGNANI 36 M3539 55 00:31:14 00:05:57 03:25:35 00:01:29 01:56:41 06:00:56 .
191 323 VICTOR ESTEVES SCHILDT 30 M3034 34 00:33:12 00:04:17 03:46:16 00:01:47 01:38:45 06:04:17 .
192 225 ALEXANDRE ROSA 48 M4549 22 00:35:46 00:02:29 03:36:45 00:01:36 01:48:12 06:04:48 .
193 257 BRUNO MICHEL DE MARCHI DELL AGLI 34 M3034 35 00:34:28 00:02:37 03:30:30 00:01:50 02:00:08 06:09:33 .
194 130 MASSAO TAMAHE UECHI 55 M5559 7 00:32:33 00:03:27 03:36:48 00:04:01 01:53:06 06:09:55 .
195 338 PEDRO HENRIQUE KRAMBECK DOS SANTOS 25 M2529 25 00:40:58 00:06:14 03:27:31 00:02:42 01:53:22 06:10:47 .
196 357 FABIAN LOPES PERES 26 M2529 26 00:34:50 00:03:31 03:37:33 00:02:37 01:55:54 06:14:25 (nenhuma)
197 116 NELIO SANTOS DIAS MAZARAK 42 M4044 32 00:29:36 00:02:53 03:48:10 00:02:19 01:55:27 06:18:25 ROCKSPORT
198 299 CARLOS R ZANINI 45 M4549 23 00:40:47 00:05:09 03:29:45 00:04:47 01:58:00 06:18:28 MOVE IT
199 100 MAURICIO MARCHETO 29 M2529 27 00:27:57 00:02:35 03:50:44 00:02:47 02:02:28 06:26:31 ESPAÇO TRI
200 358 FABIO LUIZ SC DE CARVALHO 43 M4044 33 00:35:41 00:02:54 03:46:52 00:03:40 01:57:39 06:26:46 (nenhuma)
201 205 EDVAN COSTA CARNEIRO 33 M3034 36 00:39:37 00:02:00 03:35:41 00:04:46 02:12:56 06:35:00 .
202 242 JÚLIO KRIMPELBEIN JÚNIOR 43 M4044 34 00:30:39 00:06:03 03:45:33 00:03:33 02:22:15 06:48:03 .
203 339 ALESSANDRO RABELLO RUBEL 44 M4044 35 00:41:49 00:03:42 04:03:16 00:05:49 02:02:44 06:57:20 .
204 368 LUCIANO ZAMBERLAN 38 M3539 56 00:38:39 00:03:12 03:41:34 00:04:10 02:34:22 07:01:57 .
205 372 IAN ERNARD DOBEREINER 39 M3539 57 00:36:18 00:04:57 03:48:15 00:05:45 02:26:43 07:01:58 .
206 305 JOÃO ALBERTO FERNANDO ABREU 39 M3539 58 00:30:08 00:05:09 03:54:18 00:04:59 02:27:25 07:01:59 .
207 184 LUIS FILIPE PEREIRA LIMA VIEIRA ROD 44 M4044 36 00:25:40 00:03:29 04:06:45 00:02:12 02:24:01 07:02:07 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 342 LISANDRA MESQUITA BATISTA F 40 F4044 1 00:30:17 00:01:10 02:36:45 00:01:05 01:08:06 04:17:23 .
2 128 MAGDALENA MIHURA F 45 F4549 1 00:29:25 00:01:48 02:41:43 00:01:18 01:21:35 04:35:49 .
3 355 MIRIAN GOMES DAMÁSIO F 26 F2529 1 00:32:10 00:01:51 02:39:33 00:01:06 01:27:35 04:42:15 (nenhuma)
4 218 SILVIA PEREIRA BARRETO GUIMARAES F 42 F4044 2 00:30:09 00:02:03 02:44:55 00:01:48 01:25:18 04:44:13 .
5 227 FABIANA ASPRINO CHIAPARINI F 29 F2529 2 00:35:02 00:03:15 02:44:59 00:01:42 01:31:35 04:56:33 .
6 351 ALITEIA NISHIKAWA F 38 F3539 1 00:36:05 00:01:20 02:52:29 00:01:13 01:28:47 04:59:54 (nenhuma)
7 204 FRANCIELE COTTA MIRANDA F 28 F2529 3 00:34:44 00:02:19 02:52:35 00:01:30 01:30:53 05:02:01 .
8 326 GIOVANNA ALVES OPIPARI F 22 F2024 1 00:24:16 00:00:55 02:58:41 00:01:39 01:42:38 05:08:09 .
9 203 ANDREA TRIBULATO LOPES F 37 F3539 2 00:29:33 00:02:40 03:07:38 00:01:19 01:30:35 05:11:45 .
10 109 ISADORA VITAL DOS REIS F 26 F2529 4 00:36:27 00:04:00 03:12:08 00:01:32 01:24:34 05:18:41 .
11 348 ANELISA VILELA F 37 F3539 3 00:39:59 00:03:00 03:11:46 00:01:25 01:39:38 05:35:48 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
12 211 RAQUEL VARELA-BASTOS F 37 F3539 4 00:32:36 00:02:16 03:09:07 00:02:13 01:51:39 05:37:51 .
13 127 GENI DURÓ LEITÃO DE ALMEIRA F 53 F5054 1 00:32:37 00:02:13 03:19:23 00:01:59 01:46:48 05:43:00 .
14 143 CLAUDIA CORREIA F 43 F4044 3 00:35:17 00:01:45 03:19:54 00:01:31 01:45:07 05:43:34 .
15 344 ALICE CUNHA MARTINS F 26 F2529 5 00:35:58 00:02:04 03:11:46 00:01:23 01:54:01 05:45:12 RS Assessoria Esportiva
16 272 MICHELLE COLÃO DE PAULA PEREIRA F 30 F3034 1 00:34:29 00:02:26 03:30:43 00:00:43 01:38:41 05:47:02 .
17 327 JOANA MAGNAVITA KFURI F 44 F4044 4 00:31:43 00:03:00 03:41:55 00:02:26 01:44:52 06:03:56 GP COACHING
18 101 PAULA GAMA F 24 F2024 2 00:32:43 00:02:25 03:56:12 00:01:02 01:54:09 06:26:31 ESPAÇO TRI
19 224 LUCIANE KUZMICKAS F 31 F3034 2 00:37:31 00:01:29 04:16:07 00:01:59 01:41:45 06:38:51 .
colocacao numero nome idade tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 901 CHARLES/RANIERI 36 00:23:51 00:00:37 01:51:43 00:00:20 01:12:15 03:28:46 TRICAIPIRAS
2 907 LEANDRO/CLEHOMENS/JOABSON 30 00:26:14 00:00:37 02:27:06 00:00:21 00:55:05 03:49:23 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
3 905 MATHEUS/CLAUDIO 29 00:32:27 00:00:23 02:23:02 00:00:26 00:58:39 03:54:57 .
4 904 LEONARDO/RODRIGO/JOSE 20 00:24:23 00:00:32 02:56:04 00:00:27 00:58:22 04:19:48 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
5 900 LUCIANO/VALDECIR/VITOR 46 00:24:42 00:00:35 02:43:37 00:00:24 01:12:08 04:21:26 .
6 903 MAURICIO/TÁRIK 39 00:36:48 00:01:35 02:23:44 00:02:48 01:29:37 04:34:32 .
7 902 BEATRIZ/ENRICO 36 00:31:27 00:00:41 02:34:43 00:02:00 01:28:39 04:37:30 .
8 906 MAURO/HENRIQUE/CAIO 36 00:34:01 00:01:23 02:51:39 00:02:11 01:12:03 04:41:17 LIFE4FUN
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2154 MARCOS OLIVEIRA PAIXÃO 37 M3039 01:40:48 01:40:46 .
2 2261 EDUARDO DE BRITO 32 M3039 01:41:25 01:41:24 RR TRAINER
3 2108 DOUGLAS GOUVEA DA SILVA 26 M2029 01:43:15 01:43:12 .
4 2089 CARLOS HENRIQUE DE PAULA 37 M3039 01:49:03 01:49:01 .
5 2393 RILDO RIBEIRO 36 M3039 01:49:04 01:49:03 .
6 2177 MICHAEL LUIZ DOS SANTOS 34 M3039 1 01:49:20 01:49:20 .
7 2245 JOSE PAULO DA SILVA 32 M3039 2 01:50:23 01:50:22
8 2367 CHAVARIA EZEQUIEL 29 M2029 1 01:51:40 01:51:39
9 2049 ANDRÉ DA ROSA FERREIRA 38 M3039 3 01:51:48 01:51:48 .
10 2073 WILLIAM DAMIẪO ZEFERINO PAIVA 41 M4049 1 01:51:52 01:51:51 .
11 2051 JOSE MARIO RODRIGUES 42 M4049 2 01:53:23 01:53:22 .
12 2400 JOSEILTON DA SILVA SANTOS 40 M4049 3 01:56:45 01:56:44 .
13 2168 JOSE LUIZ SILVA GOMES 32 M3039 4 02:01:35 02:01:34 .
14 2099 LUCAS DA SILVA PERRI 37 M3039 5 02:02:28 02:02:27 .
15 2078 MÁRIO LÚCIO FRANÇA DE OLIVEIRA JÚNI 31 M3039 6 02:03:09 02:03:09 .
16 2194 RICARDO PEREIRA DA COSTA JUNIOR 34 M3039 7 02:05:01 02:04:59 .
17 2028 WONDER PASSONI HIGINO 44 M4049 4 02:06:28 02:06:28 .
18 2259 JOSÉ ELDO DA SILVA 41 M4049 5 02:07:50 02:07:44 (nenhuma)
19 2007 ROBERTO GHUSSN 40 M4049 6 02:09:17 02:09:13 .
20 2181 ELISSANDRO JOSÉ CARNEIRO 36 M3039 8 02:09:54 02:09:54 .
21 2112 WILLIAN FRANCISCO TEIXEIRA 33 M3039 9 02:10:04 02:10:01 ASSOCIAÇÃO CORREDORES RUA SAPU
22 2247 GUILHERME AUGUSTO MOLINARI TEIXEIRA 39 M3039 10 02:11:34 02:11:32 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
23 2071 CRISTIANO VIANA 43 M4049 7 02:11:37 02:11:37 .
24 2121 JONES VIEIRA SILVA 43 M4049 8 02:11:44 02:11:41 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
25 2045 EMERSON JUARA 40 M4049 9 02:13:07 02:13:07 AGENDA ASSESSORIA
26 2262 JOSE AUGUSTO MARTINS FILHO 31 M3039 11 02:14:43 02:14:25 .
27 2219 UBELCIO O SILVA 27 M2029 2 02:14:35 02:14:34 (nenhuma)
28 2209 EDUARDO SALINAS 41 M4049 10 02:15:38 02:15:23 (nenhuma)
29 2081 ROBERTO DOS SANTOS SILVA 38 M3039 12 02:23:08 02:23:08 CHIVUNK
30 2231 EDENILSON FLORIANO DO NASCIMENTO 33 M3039 13 02:23:08 02:23:08 LIFE4FUN
31 2185 SANDRO M. GIRAUD 47 M4049 11 02:23:44 02:23:43 .
32 2115 LUAN JIMENEZ FRANCO 27 M2029 3 02:24:18 02:24:11 .
33 2213 RODRIGO DE CARVALHO NUNES 45 M4049 12 02:24:30 02:24:30 (nenhuma)
34 2218 EDIMILSON DA SILVA 45 M4049 13 02:25:20 02:25:20 (nenhuma)
35 2100 KIM RUAS CARRERO 34 M3039 14 02:27:20 02:27:14 .
36 2226 GIULIANNO LÚCIO DOS SANTOS 41 M4049 14 02:27:59 02:27:44 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
37 2223 ANTÔNIO CARLOS TEIXEIRA DE ANDRADE 44 M4049 15 02:28:01 02:27:59 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
38 2252 JOSE DE JESUS SANTOS 51 M5059 1 02:29:11 02:29:10 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
39 2041 JEFFERSON DE SOUZA SOUTO 34 M3039 15 02:30:38 02:30:30 .
40 2068 GUSTAVO CACCIARI VELONI 35 M3039 16 02:30:44 02:30:40 MASTER FIT
41 2396 ALEX SANDRO DA SILVA 38 M3039 17 02:32:01 02:31:50 .
42 2165 DJEIMES REIS BRITO 41 M4049 16 02:32:45 02:32:44 .
43 2144 CLAYTON ROBERTO DA SILVA 37 M3039 18 02:33:03 02:32:48 .
44 2263 MARCIO MENDES RIBEIRO 49 M4049 17 02:32:51 02:32:51 .
45 2070 RICARDO ALVES MARINHO 46 M4049 18 02:33:11 02:33:08 .
46 2206 SEBASTIÃO NORBERTO FILHO 51 M5059 2 02:33:56 02:33:55 (nenhuma)
47 2217 WALDEIR TAVARES DA SILVA 28 M2029 4 02:34:15 02:33:56 (nenhuma)
48 2076 JOSE AZEVEDO PINTO JUNIOR 41 M4049 19 02:34:05 02:33:59 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
49 2004 FABIANO GUIDOTTI SILVA 42 M4049 20 02:34:17 02:34:13 .
50 2164 ALEJANDRO TRONCOSO 41 M4049 21 02:34:46 02:34:39 .
51 2253 LUCIANO ALCEU SELERGER 38 M3039 19 02:35:59 02:35:58 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
52 2102 MATHEUS DE SOUZA SILVA 21 M2029 5 02:36:16 02:35:59 .
53 2196 SELIO FELIPE M DOS SANTOS 46 M4049 22 02:36:09 02:36:03 STUDIO SAUDE
54 2118 LUIZ FERNANDO AMORIM 33 M3039 20 02:36:39 02:36:38 .
55 2063 WLISSES SILVA SOUSA 33 M3039 21 02:37:35 02:37:15 .
56 2125 MARCUS VINICIUS SANT ANA LIMA SCHIA 36 M3039 22 02:37:24 02:37:23 .
57 2148 LEANDRO DE SOUZA RAMOS 37 M3039 23 02:38:57 02:38:40 STUDIO SAUDE
58 2123 FABIO MOLLICA GUIMARAES 38 M3039 24 02:39:11 02:39:05 DMB Team
59 2191 ROBERTO SEVILLANO 51 M5059 3 02:39:47 02:39:46 .
60 2111 CESAR AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA 43 M4049 23 02:41:18 02:40:53 .
61 2033 MARCO GIGLIOTTI AMARAL 25 M2029 6 02:41:16 02:41:04 .
62 2065 CHARLES WELLINGTON RIBEIRO DE MOURA 36 M3039 25 02:41:35 02:41:31 MASTER FIT
63 2074 JOAQUIM FELÍCIO JUNIOR 54 M5059 4 02:41:59 02:41:59 EMBAIXADOR JOAFE
64 2161 ARISTIDES MARANHO SILVEIRA 39 M3039 26 02:42:02 02:42:02 .
65 2229 PEDRO DEDATE JUNIOR 46 M4049 24 02:42:42 02:42:42 LIFE4FUN
66 2016 ROBERTO INACIO ROSA 32 M3039 27 02:43:48 02:43:34 .
67 2013 VINICIUS RIBEIRO SEMPREBOM 34 M3039 28 02:43:42 02:43:36 .
68 2069 ANDRÉ BARABASZ 32 M3039 29 02:43:51 02:43:51 .
69 2222 PAULO CESAR BARRETO 50 M5059 5 02:44:12 02:44:06 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
70 2395 TIAGO DOS SANTOS LEONEL 44 M4049 25 02:45:09 02:45:04 (nenhuma)
71 2397 PAULO CENTURIAO 27 M2029 7 02:46:21 02:45:55 .
72 2083 RENAN MOREIRA COLLODORO 33 M3039 30 02:46:59 02:46:54 NOVA EQUIPE
73 2020 DIEIMES APARECIDO MACHADO 36 M3039 31 02:48:48 02:48:37 .
74 2044 DOUGLAS DE SOUSA PORTELLA 38 M3039 32 02:48:54 02:48:49 TRICAIPIRAS
75 2055 GABRIEL DE PAULA RIBEIRO TEIXEIRA 26 M2029 8 02:50:55 02:50:47 .
76 2197 JAIR FELIPE MESSIAS DOS SANTOS 49 M4049 26 02:51:04 02:50:59 STUDIO SAUDE
77 2015 PEDRO FERREIRA DE LIMA CRESPO 24 M2029 9 02:51:10 02:51:09 .
78 2242 EDUARDO DOMINGOS MENDES 40 M4049 27 02:51:27 02:51:15 (nenhuma)
79 2054 GABRIEL MENDONÇA ROMIN 28 M2029 10 02:51:25 02:51:21 .
80 2195 LEANDRO AGUIAR DOS SANTOS CEDRO 28 M2029 11 02:51:26 02:51:24 (nenhuma)
81 2224 CAIO DE CAMARGO FERNANDES 43 M4049 28 02:52:20 02:51:59 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
82 2186 CLARINDO VAMBERG PEREIRA DE MEDEIRO 37 M3039 33 02:54:20 02:54:03 .
83 2187 JOAO MOACIR BIM 47 M4049 29 02:54:26 02:54:17 .
84 2107 SAMUEL CLEMENTINO DA COSTA 33 M3039 34 02:55:35 02:55:26 .
85 2104 CÁSSIO MOSCATELLI DOMINGUEZ 37 M3039 35 02:57:18 02:56:58 .
86 2080 PATRICK MIRJAHANGIR 3 M0014 1 02:57:27 02:57:19 .
87 2037 RODRIGO DA SILVA CARLOTA 34 M3039 36 02:57:42 02:57:36 .
88 2002 HUGO HENRIQUE TINOCO MELO 37 M3039 37 02:59:32 02:59:21 .
89 2266 CASSIO MILAN LUCIN 40 M4049 30 03:00:18 02:59:59 .
90 2143 ANDRE RICARDO LAZZARINI 37 M3039 38 03:01:37 03:01:26 .
91 2233 CLEITON GONÇALVES RODRIGUES 31 M3039 39 03:01:34 03:01:32 LIFE4FUN
92 2061 RAFAEL EDWIN BELL 25 M2029 12 03:01:56 03:01:44 .
93 2244 WAGNER SALOMON MORAIS CAETANO 44 M4049 31 03:01:52 03:01:48 (nenhuma)
94 2232 ALEXANDRE DE JESUS ROCHA 41 M4049 32 03:02:46 03:02:43 LIFE4FUN
95 2119 ROBERTO DE SOUZA ASSIS FILHO 29 M2029 13 03:03:21 03:03:06 .
96 2171 PAULO FERNANDO MANTOVANI DA SILVA 27 M2029 14 03:03:41 03:03:35 .
97 2129 EDSON SHOZO NISHI 38 M3039 40 03:05:43 03:05:25 .
98 2032 ALLAN HENRIQUE 24 M2029 15 03:06:38 03:06:26 .
99 2211 KIYONORI JAKSON KITAGAWA 37 M3039 41 03:06:45 03:06:37 (nenhuma)
100 2250 UENERI REICH 50 M5059 6 03:06:51 03:06:38 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
101 2021 JOAO VANDERLEI BERTONI 53 M5059 7 03:07:30 03:07:06 .
102 2086 FELIPE JOSÉ MEINBERG GARCIA 28 M2029 16 03:07:18 03:07:10 .
103 2093 ALVARO DIAS SEABRA 46 M4049 33 03:07:29 03:07:19 .
104 2243 RAFAEL LOPES BAVIERA 31 M3039 42 03:08:55 03:08:43 (nenhuma)
105 2042 LUCIANO OLIVEIRA SILVA 43 M4049 34 03:09:05 03:09:05 .
106 2103 ADILSON LIBORIO DA SILVA 52 M5059 8 03:09:50 03:09:31 .
107 2180 MANOEL AUGUSTO PEREIRA RAFASKI 25 M2029 17 03:09:38 03:09:32 .
108 2097 WILLIAM KOITI KAWANO 31 M3039 43 03:10:12 03:09:45 .
109 2208 ALAN SOUZA DA SILVA 35 M3039 44 03:12:31 03:12:11 (nenhuma)
110 2031 JOSE ANTONIO DE JESUS CARVALHO 60 M6069 1 03:12:18 03:12:13 .
111 2198 RODOLPHO SOVIRES 34 M3039 45 03:13:40 03:13:26 (nenhuma)
112 2237 RAMILSON LUDOVICO DE LIMA 42 M4049 35 03:13:50 03:13:47 LIFE4FUN
113 2257 Atleta Não Cadastrado 0 M0014 2 03:14:08 03:13:59
114 2214 CARLOS EDUARDO MARTINS DO CARMO 41 M4049 36 03:14:39 03:14:29 (nenhuma)
115 2043 RODRIGO DIB DE SOUZA 41 M4049 37 03:16:32 03:15:41 .
116 2160 WERTEILSON MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS 69 M6069 2 03:17:47 03:17:28 .
117 2023 KASSIO NUNES PIZ 36 M3039 46 03:17:47 03:17:41 TRICAIPIRAS
118 2092 EMERSON CORREA LOVATE 45 M4049 38 03:22:47 03:22:37 .
119 2005 JONATAS GONÇALVES PEREIRA 30 M3039 47 03:23:20 03:22:39 .
120 2255 ALMIR DE JESUS LEANDRO 43 M4049 39 03:23:03 03:22:54 (nenhuma)
121 2215 AIRTON DE JESUS LEANDRO 44 M4049 40 03:23:03 03:22:55 (nenhuma)
122 2048 CELSO RENATO 40 M4049 41 03:23:54 03:23:42 TRIACTION
123 2268 VINICIUS TRINDADE GOMES 33 M3039 48 03:24:56 03:24:33 .
124 2058 ANTONIO MARCIO VAZ DE SOUSA 30 M3039 49 03:25:18 03:25:04 .
125 2149 LUCIANO LUIZ CRUZ AGUIAR 46 M4049 42 03:27:31 03:27:17 STUDIO SAUDE
126 2128 LUCIANO RESENDE VIANA 40 M4049 43 03:27:33 03:27:22 .
127 2235 EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA BARRA CARVALHO 36 M3039 50 03:28:03 03:28:01 LIFE4FUN
128 2227 ROSELANDIA LUCHESE 44 M4049 44 03:31:51 03:31:38 (nenhuma)
129 2079 SEAN GARVEY 41 M4049 45 03:32:31 03:32:20 .
130 2101 GUILHERME DE SOUZA SILVA 19 M1519 1 03:33:21 03:33:02 .
131 2249 JOHAB SOUZA DE JESUS 35 M3039 51 03:33:33 03:33:21 (nenhuma)
132 2040 VALDENIR CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA 38 M3039 52 03:35:01 03:34:43 .
133 2084 CELSO RICARDO DOS SANTOS 38 M3039 53 03:36:33 03:36:11 .
134 2182 DANIEL AUGUSTO LOPES SECCHES 43 M4049 46 03:37:50 03:37:25 .
135 2210 RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA SOVIRES 3308811 25 M2029 18 03:38:39 03:38:22 (nenhuma)
136 2117 NÉLIO ROLDON JÚNIOR 34 M3039 54 03:38:58 03:38:37 .
137 2106 ELY FREITAS 37 M3039 55 03:39:28 03:39:19 #OnRunning
138 2175 ANTONIO POZO 67 M6069 3 03:39:40 03:39:21 .
139 2193 PAULO ROBERTO ALVES JUNIOR 35 M3039 56 03:40:18 03:40:03 .
140 2190 FABRÍCIO RICARDO PALURI CUNHA 38 M3039 57 03:41:42 03:41:13 .
141 2256 JEFERSON DE MELO 31 M3039 58 03:41:42 03:41:13 (nenhuma)
142 2169 ROGERIO KATO 47 M4049 47 03:42:12 03:41:50 4ANY1
143 2096 ALEXANDRE GREJANIM 38 M3039 59 03:42:44 03:42:17 .
144 2172 JADIR ARTHUR MANTOVANI DA SILVA 24 M2029 19 03:45:38 03:45:30 .
145 2170 FELIPE ANTUNES DA CONCEIÇÃO 27 M2029 20 03:45:38 03:45:31 .
146 2036 WESLEY GARCIA GOMES 41 M4049 48 03:46:16 03:45:54 .
147 2066 JORGE LUIS ARUJO 53 M5059 9 03:46:32 03:46:07 .
148 2011 MARCO PAULO MEIRELLES 45 M4049 49 03:47:02 03:46:56 UsMundiças
149 2088 FLÁVIO MASSASHI SUMIKAWA 45 M4049 50 03:54:00 03:53:40 .
150 2008 ROBERTO GOZZI 44 M4049 51 03:54:09 03:53:57 .
151 2010 LUIS ANTONIO GOZZI 63 M6069 4 03:54:09 03:53:58 .
152 2087 RICARDO RUIZ MARTUCI 47 M4049 52 03:54:30 03:54:09 .
153 2114 FAUSTO AUGUSTO VIEIRA CANUTO 33 M3039 60 04:02:33 04:02:12 .
154 2183 LUIS PAULO RODRIGUES NEVES 38 M3039 61 04:07:26 04:07:01 .
155 2024 ALEXANDRE MARIO RIVERO SILVEIRA 53 M5059 10 04:16:39 04:16:16 .
156 2025 PAULO GALVÃO DE FARIA 36 M3039 62 04:24:10 04:23:47 .
157 2030 DORIVAL ABRAHAO GERIMIAS 35 M3039 63 04:24:11 04:23:47 .
158 2000 JAIME AMARAL ROCHA 39 M3039 64 04:36:04 04:35:42 .
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2176 GEISLA DOS SANTOS MORAES 32 F3039 02:11:44 02:11:42 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
2 2142 MAIRA GONÇALVES LOPES 31 F3039 02:12:45 02:12:45 .
3 2205 SUL ROSA DA SILVA 24 F2029 02:13:02 02:13:01 (nenhuma)
4 2056 LINABEL IRAMAIA PIMENTEL ARAÚJO 22 F2029 02:23:39 02:23:38 .
5 2260 IRIS RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO 33 F3039 02:29:31 02:29:29 RR TRAINER
6 2220 ALINE SOUZA SANTOS 34 F3039 1 02:29:32 02:29:32 (nenhuma)
7 2113 LUANNA MARILIA RODRIGUES PIMENTEL T 31 F3039 2 02:30:58 02:30:58 ASSOCIAÇÃO CORREDORES RUA SAPU
8 2254 EDILMA SOUZA LIMA 43 F4049 1 02:36:14 02:36:13 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
9 2090 TATIANA MARIANO PEREIRA BRITO 34 F3039 3 02:36:18 02:36:18 .
10 2166 HELLEN MONTEIRO PADILLA 40 F4049 2 02:37:04 02:36:57 .
11 2265 NICOLLY GRESSLER GIMENES 29 F2029 1 02:37:08 02:37:04 .
12 2269 NATALIA DA SILVA HOFMANN 38 F3039 4 02:39:54 02:39:54 .
13 2179 NUBIA DE OLIVEIRA 37 F3039 5 02:40:03 02:40:02 RR TRAINER
14 2012 ELEONORE ALISEE SARAH PIERRAT 26 F2029 2 02:40:11 02:40:04 .
15 2141 CAROLINA MACHADO DE ALMEIDA 27 F2029 3 02:41:42 02:41:39 .
16 2189 ELIANE CESARIO DOS SANTOS 39 F3039 6 02:42:02 02:42:02 .
17 2192 ISABELLA VAILLE BRAVO 30 F3039 7 02:51:30 02:51:30 .
18 2095 MAIRA ESTEVAM COCHRANE DE AZEVEDO 39 F3039 8 02:54:07 02:53:58 .
19 2188 ALCIONE PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS 29 F2029 4 02:54:26 02:54:17 .
20 2234 MARIA HILMA AGUILAR DE CARVALHO BAR 35 F3039 9 02:57:12 02:57:11 LIFE4FUN
21 2216 THALITA VIGGIANI 33 F3039 10 02:57:12 02:57:12 (nenhuma)
22 2225 MARIA DE FÁTIMA MIRANDA 45 F4049 3 02:59:50 02:59:37 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
23 2124 JULIE CRANSAC 31 F3039 11 03:03:21 03:03:07 .
24 2135 MILENA MELO OLIVEIRA FERREIRA DE MO 33 F3039 12 03:04:20 03:04:12 STUDIO SAUDE
25 2153 CAMILA MICHELI ALVES 29 F2029 5 03:04:31 03:04:13 STUDIO SAUDE
26 2246 DAMARIS DE AQUINO ARAUJO SANTOS 37 F3039 13 03:04:41 03:04:40 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
27 2157 CRISTIANE ROCHA DA SILVA 43 F4049 4 03:05:02 03:04:58 MASTER FIT
28 2094 DARINI SILVEIRA 32 F3039 14 03:05:52 03:05:50 .
29 2238 ROSILDA DOS SANTOS DA SILVA 39 F3039 15 03:06:12 03:06:08 LIFE4FUN
30 2136 CRISTIANE DE MELO SILVA 35 F3039 16 03:07:42 03:07:34 STUDIO SAUDE
31 2178 CARINE SOARES DA SILVA 41 F4049 5 03:07:42 03:07:37 NOVA EQUIPE
32 2014 TALITA MARGONARI LAZZURI 45 F4049 6 03:07:47 03:07:39 AKSA
33 2046 FABIANA SCHINCARIOL 42 F4049 7 03:08:53 03:08:47 UsMundiças
34 2091 ROSANIA DA CONCEIÇÃO ORTIZ 35 F3039 17 03:11:56 03:11:46 CHIVUNK
35 2067 JULIANA MARQUES 27 F2029 6 03:16:32 03:16:25 .
36 2184 SOLANGE P.DA SILVA 42 F4049 8 03:18:16 03:18:02 .
37 2152 NILCEA JUCELI DOS SANTOS COSTA 43 F4049 9 03:18:19 03:18:03 STUDIO SAUDE
38 2130 ALESSANDRA PINHO 44 F4049 10 03:20:36 03:20:22 STUDIO SAUDE
39 2038 MARCILANIA GOMES DOS SANTOS 40 F4049 11 03:21:06 03:20:49 .
40 2047 KARINA REZENDE 40 F4049 12 03:23:54 03:23:41 TRIACTION
41 2239 MARIA CELIA ALVEZ 41 F4049 13 03:24:35 03:24:35 LIFE4FUN
42 2241 IRIS CRISTINE DOS SANTOS 36 F3039 18 03:24:35 03:24:35 LIFE4FUN
43 2034 AMANDA RODRIGUES SILVA 24 F2029 7 03:26:28 03:26:02 .
44 2017 SIMONE DA MOTA KIRSH 43 F4049 14 03:27:43 03:27:34 .
45 2240 MARIA DO CARMO CAMPOS SOUZA 40 F4049 15 03:27:45 03:27:45 LIFE4FUN
46 2204 CARLA CRISTINA GOMES PRISCO 35 F3039 19 03:27:56 03:27:51 NOVA EQUIPE
47 2236 RITA DELUZIE UMBELINO 40 F4049 16 03:28:35 03:28:33 LIFE4FUN
48 2026 FERNANDA PENA MOREIRA 45 F4049 17 03:30:39 03:30:29 TRILOPEZ
49 2133 FERNANDA GIL PALHAS 40 F4049 18 03:31:02 03:30:44 STUDIO SAUDE
50 2138 BRUNA KOSEL MELO DE CARVALHO 40 F4049 19 03:34:01 03:33:46 STUDIO SAUDE
51 2039 MARIA DE LOURDES GOMES DE SENA 49 F4049 20 03:35:01 03:34:43 .
52 2009 RITA MEIRA COSTA GOZZI 38 F3039 20 03:36:47 03:36:35 .
53 2145 TATIBORGINHA@HOTMAIL.COM 32 F3039 21 03:39:32 03:39:15 .
54 2173 ISIS DE AMARAL LIMA GHIDINI 33 F3039 22 03:39:26 03:39:26 .
55 2082 MARIA DE LOURDES DO NASCIMENTO SILV 45 F4049 21 03:43:29 03:43:29 .
56 2151 MICHAELE DOS SANTOS MADEIRA 39 F3039 23 03:45:00 03:44:44 STUDIO SAUDE
57 2122 TATIANE CRIVELARO 32 F3039 24 03:48:49 03:48:29 .
58 2150 REJANE PÉRES LOPES MANICA 42 F4049 22 03:50:03 03:49:48 STUDIO SAUDE
59 2221 ANDREA ARRUDA DE AGUIAR 27 F2029 8 03:51:11 03:51:08 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
60 2228 LUCIENE VELOSO 46 F4049 23 03:51:12 03:51:11 (nenhuma)
61 2035 DIANA DIAS BARBOZA 30 F3039 25 04:02:34 04:02:13 .
62 2019 ANA PAULA DIAS GOMES 42 F4049 24 04:06:12 04:06:03 .
63 2029 SILVANA FERNANDES DE SOUSA 49 F4049 25 04:24:10 04:23:46 .
64 2126 REGIANE COSTA ROSENDO DOS SANTOS 42 F4049 26 04:35:31 04:35:04 .
65 2001 CAMILLA TAVARES DE ALBUQUERQUE 30 F3039 26 04:36:03 04:35:41 .
66 2127 MARIELIZA SANTOS SIMAS 25 F2029 9 04:49:04 04:48:38 .
67 2140 CAMILA HERR DE MORAES 42 F4049 27 04:49:04 04:48:49 STUDIO SAUDE
68 2155 CAMILA MANTOVANI PEREIRA 33 F3039 27 04:49:42 04:48:52 .
69 2060 AMABILE CECILIA PEREIRA 36 F3039 28 04:49:41 04:49:18 .
70 2064 CINTIA PIMENTA SANTOS 41 F4049 28 04:49:41 04:49:20 .
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2207 PAULO SÉRGIO DA SILVA 42 M4049 03:05:00 03:04:56 (nenhuma)
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1476 VITOR DE SOUZA AGUIAR 17 M1519 00:42:13 00:42:12 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
2 1387 JOÃO ALVES DE ARAÚJO 57 M5059 00:42:16 00:42:16 (nenhuma)
3 1450 FREDSON GONÇALVES BONFIM 40 M4049 00:43:15 00:42:30 (nenhuma)
4 1315 PAULO HENRIQUE SOARES FERNANDES PER 22 M2029 00:43:07 00:43:06 (nenhuma)
5 1195 RENATO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO 18 M1519 00:43:09 00:43:08 EQUIPEGILHABELA
6 1548 ALEX DIAS DE SOUSA 38 M3039 1 00:43:51 00:43:50 .
7 1039 MIGUEL MAGDALENO 46 M4049 1 00:45:16 00:45:14 TRICAIPIRAS
8 1399 ROGÉRIO GARCEZ DE OLIVEIRA 42 M4049 2 00:46:16 00:46:15 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
9 1545 JAILSON MARTINS MIRANDA 39 M3039 2 00:47:00 00:46:56 .
10 1429 LEONARDO CARDOSO CORREIA 29 M2029 1 00:47:12 00:47:10 (nenhuma)
11 1438 DEISSOMAR FERREIRA SANTOS 33 M3039 3 00:47:19 00:47:18 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
12 1330 RUBENILSON FERNANDES PINTO 47 M4049 3 00:47:29 00:47:29 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
13 1372 GUSTAVO GONÇALVES PEREIRA 26 M2029 2 00:47:42 00:47:42 LIFE4FUN
14 1625 THIAGO MARQUES DOS SANTOS 32 M3039 4 00:48:05 00:48:02 .
15 1543 LUIS GUSTAVO NUNES CARDOSO 17 M1519 1 00:48:50 00:48:49 .
16 1500 RODRIGO BITTENCOURT 33 M3039 5 00:49:20 00:49:19 (nenhuma)
17 1361 GUSTAVO DE CASTRO DEDATE 17 M1519 2 00:50:03 00:50:02 LIFE4FUN
18 1498 LEONILDO CARDOSO CORREIA 27 M2029 3 00:50:14 00:50:13 (nenhuma)
19 1379 RÉRALTI ARAUJO VITORIO 34 M3039 6 00:50:47 00:50:46 LIFE4FUN
20 1040 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PELAIS 31 M3039 7 00:50:59 00:50:49 TRICAIPIRAS
21 1523 DIONES JOSE BARBOSA 26 M2029 4 00:51:08 00:51:05 .
22 1306 EDSON DE SOUZA GUIMARAES 21 M2029 5 00:51:49 00:51:49 (nenhuma)
23 1248 MARCO AURÉLIO MACHADO 37 M3039 8 00:52:26 00:52:23 .
24 1340 JUAN PATRICK OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 15 M1519 3 00:52:59 00:52:42 (nenhuma)
25 1276 JOAO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA 20 M2029 6 00:52:47 00:52:43 .
26 1489 GIOVANI DOS REIS VIEIRA 49 M4049 4 00:52:52 00:52:43 (nenhuma)
27 1313 ANGELO PEDRO RODRIGUES MARQUES 32 M3039 9 00:53:04 00:52:44 (nenhuma)
28 1473 NEILTON DE JESUS DOS SANTOS 36 M3039 10 00:52:49 00:52:47 (nenhuma)
29 1378 WALTER LEITE SIQUEIRA 56 M5059 1 00:53:27 00:53:26 LIFE4FUN
30 1107 CELIO ROBERTO NEVES DA ROCHA 42 M4049 5 00:53:35 00:53:33 .
31 1327 FELIPE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 20 M2029 7 00:53:47 00:53:47 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
32 1231 VAGNER SILVA VELOSO 46 M4049 6 00:53:50 00:53:49 MASTERFIT
33 1334 NATAN DE JESUS REIS 18 M1519 4 00:54:23 00:54:09 LIFE4FUN
34 1433 MAURICIO AMORIM ROCHA 23 M2029 8 00:54:20 00:54:20 (nenhuma)
35 1286 ANDRE SMIDI 30 M3039 11 00:54:54 00:54:22 .
36 1138 THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA MELO 32 M3039 12 00:54:26 00:54:25 .
37 1289 ANDREICO SABINO DE BESSA 27 M2029 9 00:54:46 00:54:37 .
38 1412 ROGERIO FERREIRA OLIVEIRA 33 M3039 13 00:54:39 00:54:39 (nenhuma)
39 1303 WERLEI WILSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 28 M2029 10 00:55:07 00:55:03 (nenhuma)
40 1352 JULIANO VICÊNCIA DA SILVA 30 M3039 14 00:55:12 00:55:12 EQUIPEGILHABELA
41 1478 WALLACE DOS SANTOS PEDROSO 31 M3039 15 00:55:43 00:55:35 (nenhuma)
42 1235 GUILHERME XAVIER GARCIA 29 M2029 11 00:55:45 00:55:42 LEVANTAEVEMTREINAR
43 1630 EDUARDO LUIS VITTURI ANDRADE 32 M3039 16 00:56:53 00:55:54 .
44 1431 MARCELO ROSSI 42 M4049 7 00:57:47 00:57:15 (nenhuma)
45 1278 SERGIO HENRIQUE MOLINA 45 M4049 8 00:57:51 00:57:48 .
46 1094 WAGNER DA CUNHA WEBER 37 M3039 17 00:57:51 00:57:49 WM
47 1153 MAYKON DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 36 M3039 18 00:58:27 00:57:57 .
48 1559 PABLO GABRIEL OLIVEIRA PEREIRA 17 M1519 5 00:58:49 00:58:32 .
49 1338 ROBSON DOS SANTOS PACHECO 40 M4049 9 00:58:39 00:58:36 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
50 1347 IGOR AVELINO DE LUNA 32 M3039 19 00:58:49 00:58:48 EQUIPEGILHABELA
51 1567 LUCAS CASAL DE REY 20 M2029 12 00:59:43 00:59:14 .
52 1482 CLAUDEMIR DE JESUS GOMES 37 M3039 20 00:59:52 00:59:43 (nenhuma)
53 1299 ALEX CARVALHO DOS SANTOS 30 M3039 21 01:00:42 00:59:53 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
54 1298 TIM ARIONI DA SILVA LUDWIG 35 M3039 22 00:59:56 00:59:55 .
55 1393 BENEDITO CARLOS ALVES 51 M5059 2 01:00:41 01:00:10 (nenhuma)
56 1120 EDUARDO PETERFI COSTA SIMÕES 25 M2029 13 01:00:23 01:00:13 .
57 1139 GABRIEL ANTÔNIO JANEIRO 25 M2029 14 01:00:23 01:00:13 .
58 1164 ALYSSON MONTOVANELLI DA SILVA DE ME 22 M2029 15 01:00:21 01:00:14 .
59 1285 ANDRÉ LUIZ SIQUEIRA BARBOSA 30 M3039 23 01:00:46 01:00:25 .
60 1332 ROBERTO DOS SANTOS PEDREIRA18 54 M5059 3 01:00:40 01:00:38 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
61 1416 EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 32 M3039 24 01:00:46 01:00:38 (nenhuma)
62 1351 VANDELSON FERREIRA DA SILVA 29 M2029 16 01:01:47 01:01:10 EQUIPEGILHABELA
63 1122 ANDRE ULIANA PEREIRA 33 M3039 25 01:02:21 01:01:48 .
64 1533 ISMAEL GOMES PEREIRA 31 M3039 26 01:02:27 01:01:51 .
65 1309 ERICK MARCONDES SANTOS SILVA 19 M1519 6 01:02:18 01:01:58 (nenhuma)
66 1323 VINICIUS DINIZ DE ALMEIDA 27 M2029 17 01:02:11 01:02:10 LIFE4FUN
67 1287 CLAUDIO SOUZA SANTANA 38 M3039 27 01:02:16 01:02:16 .
68 1355 JULIANO CESAR BARRETO 43 M4049 10 01:02:51 01:02:17 (nenhuma)
69 1321 RODRIGO DOS SANTOS PACHECO 40 M4049 11 01:02:37 01:02:21 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
70 1537 ERIK CARDOSO SILVA 28 M2029 18 01:03:18 01:02:31 .
71 1310 WALTER GRANDCHAMP DINIZ PINTO 33 M3039 28 01:02:46 01:02:32 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
72 1267 MAURICIO CURY COTI 43 M4049 12 01:02:52 01:02:36 .
73 1093 HADRIEN HEURTEL 27 M2029 19 01:02:53 01:02:48 .
74 1475 LEONARDO BRAGA ALVES 34 M3039 29 01:04:07 01:03:01 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
75 1305 FERNANDO RIBEIRO DA CUNHA 41 M4049 13 01:03:10 01:03:03 (nenhuma)
76 1345 RENATO BENEDITO DO NASCIMENTO 59 M5059 4 01:03:43 01:03:42 EQUIPEGILHABELA
77 1529 THIAGO MARCOS 21 M2029 20 01:04:23 01:04:17 .
78 1471 VANDERLEY ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA 29 M2029 21 01:04:35 01:04:26 (nenhuma)
79 1528 FACUNDO MARINHO 22 M2029 22 01:04:46 01:04:41 .
80 1124 JUAN PABLO JAURES ARMIJO 46 M4049 14 01:04:53 01:04:47 .
81 1125 EDUARDO SAES PINHEIRO 42 M4049 15 01:05:30 01:05:21 .
82 1491 ANDRÉ RODRIGUES 43 M4049 16 01:05:40 01:05:30 (nenhuma)
83 1353 GUILHERME FARIA MARCIANNI 17 M1519 7 01:05:52 01:05:46 (nenhuma)
84 1371 ROSINALDO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 40 M4049 17 01:05:54 01:05:51 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
85 1111 RODOLFO DOS SANTOS MULATTO 32 M3039 30 01:05:55 01:05:52 .
86 1277 PAULO HENRIQUE WASCHINSKI 42 M4049 18 01:06:35 01:05:52 .
87 1418 ALFREDO DA ROCHA FEITOSA 33 M3039 31 01:06:44 01:06:24 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
88 1398 LUIZ PAULO TARTAGLIONE DE SOUZA 31 M3039 32 01:07:01 01:07:01 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
89 1493 JHONATAN LUCA OLIVEIRA SANTOS 26 M2029 23 01:07:48 01:07:11 (nenhuma)
90 1388 JOAO CLAUDIO GONÇALVES 49 M4049 19 01:07:49 01:07:21 (nenhuma)
91 1490 HELTON F DE MORAES 38 M3039 33 01:07:34 01:07:25 (nenhuma)
92 1193 MARCOS ANDRÉ LUIZ DOS SANTOS 43 M4049 20 01:08:38 01:07:40 .
93 1385 PAULO RICARDO PEREIRA DOMINGUES 28 M2029 24 01:08:08 01:07:56 (nenhuma)
94 1215 FREDERICO JORGE DOS REIS 54 M5059 5 01:08:50 01:07:57 .
95 1435 ALEX SILVA DOS REIS 39 M3039 34 01:08:50 01:08:08 LIFE4FUN
96 1246 WALISON DE SOUSA FREITAS 27 M2029 25 01:09:01 01:08:10 .
97 1477 CID DE SOUZA BARBOSA 46 M4049 21 01:08:56 01:08:24 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
98 1460 EDUARDO DUARTE E EDUARDO DUARTE 42 M4049 22 01:08:53 01:08:25 (nenhuma)
99 1167 CARLOS EDUARDO D. MALAGRINO 46 M4049 23 01:09:01 01:08:28 .
100 1081 VALTER NUNES DE OLIVEIRA JR 32 M3039 35 01:09:39 01:08:29 .
101 1568 THIAGO NUNES GAMBERO 26 M2029 26 01:09:01 01:08:33 .
102 1241 TIAGO DRAPE 30 M3039 36 01:09:51 01:08:58 .
103 1216 RAFAEL COLOZZA 30 M3039 37 01:09:57 01:09:03 LEBREIROSEGENIDURÓ
104 1317 KAUÊ DOS SANTOS SILVA 20 M2029 27 01:10:10 01:09:24 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
105 1326 EDISON MARCIANNI 61 M6069 1 01:09:41 01:09:34 (nenhuma)
106 1341 NILSON DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA 39 M3039 38 01:09:50 01:09:34 (nenhuma)
107 1507 DORIVAL ROBERTO DOS SANTOS 49 M4049 24 01:10:26 01:09:38 (nenhuma)
108 1240 ALEXANDRE MAGNO DA COSTA 39 M3039 39 01:09:56 01:09:43 .
109 1532 PEDRO PAULO DE SOUZA 42 M4049 25 01:10:20 01:09:55 .
110 1132 RAPHAEL MURAOKA VERRESCHI 19 M1519 8 01:10:08 01:10:00 .
111 1331 ROGÉRIO DA SILVA 31 M3039 40 01:10:04 01:10:02 (nenhuma)
112 1245 CESARE TONA 36 M3039 41 01:11:16 01:10:26 .
113 1098 HUMBERTO PORFIRIO 52 M5059 6 01:11:08 01:10:50 .
114 1131 PEDRO HARUO TAKAHASHI 43 M4049 26 01:11:04 01:10:52 .
115 1060 TIM MARKUS MULLER 41 M4049 27 01:11:00 01:10:57 .
116 1307 CAIO LUIZ SALES DOS REIS 32 M3039 42 01:11:45 01:10:58 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
117 1198 FELIPE DORO LABATE 31 M3039 43 01:12:39 01:11:28 .
118 1427 GERSON MARGARIDO DOS SANTOS 37 M3039 44 01:12:36 01:12:24 (nenhuma)
119 1049 GIOVANNI FORNER DOS SANTOS 25 M2029 28 01:12:48 01:12:40 .
120 1158 VINICIUS AUGUSTO DINIZ FERREIRA 21 M2029 29 01:13:57 01:12:48 .
121 1356 DARBI LUIZ GAZONI 40 M4049 28 01:13:51 01:13:28 (nenhuma)
122 1242 ABILIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA JUNIOR 47 M4049 29 01:14:47 01:14:04 .
123 1174 VALDESSON DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 38 M3039 45 01:14:52 01:14:38 .
124 1254 EDUARDO CHAVES 19 M1519 9 01:15:58 01:14:56 STUDIOSAUDE
125 1099 MAURÍCIO DE CASTRO ROSA 56 M5059 7 01:15:40 01:15:21 .
126 1437 RICARDO DOS SANTOS 39 M3039 46 01:17:07 01:16:01 (nenhuma)
127 1034 ALVARO ESTEVES MIGOTTO 63 M6069 2 01:16:33 01:16:05 .
128 1037 SÉRGIO ROBERTO DA SILVA 62 M6069 3 01:17:17 01:16:33 .
129 1350 SÉRGIO DA SILVA FERNANDES 40 M4049 30 01:16:59 01:16:42 EQUIPEGILHABELA
130 1119 FABIO HENRIQUE FERNANDES 25 M2029 30 01:16:55 01:16:45 .
131 1123 FELIPE TOJA 27 M2029 31 01:17:43 01:17:12 .
132 1019 JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA BAZANELI 29 M2029 32 01:17:28 01:17:14 .
133 1200 HARRY CASSEMIRO PEREIRA 35 M3039 47 01:17:48 01:17:15 .
134 1439 LUIS DONIZETI DE CARVALHO 47 M4049 31 01:17:30 01:17:23 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
135 1148 DANIEL LUIZ SONVEZZO 38 M3039 48 01:18:08 01:17:33 .
136 1238 JOSE ROBERTO DA SILVEIRA 51 M5059 8 01:17:48 01:17:33 .
137 1130 MICHEL NUNES DA CRUZ 39 M3039 49 01:17:58 01:17:41 CHIVUNK
138 1566 GUSTAVO CASAL DE REY 48 M4049 32 01:18:18 01:17:44 .
139 1129 PAULO SERGIO CHEDID NOGUEIRA 58 M5059 9 01:18:00 01:17:45 CHIVUNK
140 1149 THIAGO TAVARES 34 M3039 50 01:18:01 01:18:01 .
141 1064 JOSE IZAMAU DE ARAUJO MELO 47 M4049 33 01:18:05 01:18:03 BIO2RUNNERS
142 1401 VICTOR DA SILVA SANTOS 33 M3039 51 01:19:09 01:18:12 (nenhuma)
143 1134 TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA VARJÃO 31 M3039 52 01:19:03 01:18:32 .
144 1226 EDSON HIDEQUI ONODA 45 M4049 34 01:19:37 01:18:38 STUDIOSAUDE
145 1389 VALMIR SILVA TORRES 54 M5059 10 01:19:18 01:19:01 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
146 1236 MARCELO FERREIRA 51 M5059 11 01:19:15 01:19:06 .
147 1178 CARLOS ROBERTO ANTUNES DE LIMA JUNI 34 M3039 53 01:20:07 01:19:24 .
148 1369 RAPHAEL MONTEIRO 33 M3039 54 01:20:04 01:19:34 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
149 1155 LEANDRO MARTINS DE ARAUJO 33 M3039 55 01:20:32 01:19:42 .
150 1420 WELITON MATTOS DE OLIVEIRA 50 M5059 12 01:20:39 01:19:57 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
151 1391 VALDEMAR BATISTA VIANA JUNIOR 35 M3039 56 01:20:36 01:20:13 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
152 1030 CRISTOFER AUGUSTO DE FREITAS COSTA 35 M3039 57 01:20:35 01:20:28 .
153 1492 STENIO FERNANDES DE MENDONÇA 39 M3039 58 01:21:04 01:20:53 (nenhuma)
154 1480 DÉCIO ALVES RIBEIRO 32 M3039 59 01:21:03 01:20:54 (nenhuma)
155 1180 MAX IGOR CORDERO 42 M4049 35 01:21:34 01:21:12 .
156 1072 JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA 54 M5059 13 01:22:13 01:21:49 .
157 1501 RAPHAEL PRADO PELICANO 32 M3039 60 01:22:55 01:22:05 (nenhuma)
158 1090 CLAUDIO ANTONIO CAIRES DOURADO 53 M5059 14 01:22:21 01:22:07 ALICENALETTO
159 1140 ALEXANDRE YOSHIDA SANO 40 M4049 36 01:22:48 01:22:11 .
160 1514 MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA PESTANA 30 M3039 61 01:22:17 01:22:12 .
161 1005 EVANDRO BARBATO 37 M3039 62 01:22:29 01:22:13 .
162 1472 ANDRE LUIS SILVA SOUZA 41 M4049 37 01:23:22 01:22:48 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
163 1023 BRUNO CARLOS MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA 30 M3039 63 01:23:10 01:23:00 .
164 1366 ROGÉRIO CRISTIANO DE SOUZA 42 M4049 38 01:23:36 01:23:10 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
165 1044 JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA 41 M4049 39 01:23:26 01:23:21 .
166 1017 GUSTAVO CLEMENTE 42 M4049 40 01:24:27 01:23:45 .
167 1025 GUSTAVO ADOLFO LIRA SOARES RIBEIRO 42 M4049 41 01:24:03 01:23:53 .
168 1056 ERICK ARAUJO LEAL 32 M3039 64 01:24:44 01:23:58 .
169 1628 RODOLPHO COSTA 29 M2029 33 01:25:06 01:24:47 .
170 1076 GERSON LOCATELLI 52 M5059 15 01:25:10 01:24:50 .
171 1161 SEIZO YUI 47 M4049 42 01:26:31 01:26:09 .
172 1137 RODRIGO RECHE SIMON PEPPE 37 M3039 65 01:27:24 01:26:15 .
173 1170 VITOR MATEUS FERREIRA SANTO 38 M3039 66 01:26:50 01:26:15 .
174 1506 Atleta Não Cadastrado 0 M0014 1 01:27:17 01:26:29
175 1087 JOSUE BUOSI 51 M5059 16 01:27:26 01:27:21 ADEMIRPAULINO
176 1075 MAURICIO COLASUONNO PAIVA 43 M4049 43 01:28:28 01:28:11 .
177 1534 ROGERIO BUHRER 42 M4049 44 01:29:53 01:28:50 .
178 1066 TULIO HENRIQUE LIMA SILVA 28 M2029 34 01:30:14 01:29:23 .
179 1456 JOÃO ÂNGELO RODRIGUES FERNANDES 31 M3039 67 01:30:30 01:30:28 (nenhuma)
180 1539 LUIS GUSTAVO MACHADO SOARES 48 M4049 45 01:31:22 01:30:55 .
181 1291 HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS FIORELI VIEIRA 21 M2029 35 01:31:41 01:30:58 .
182 1422 FELIPE MATOS DE MELO 39 M3039 68 01:31:41 01:30:58 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
183 1484 Atleta Não Cadastrado 0 M0014 2 01:31:41 01:31:01
184 1012 MARCO ANTONIO RIGO 17 M1519 10 01:31:33 01:31:03 .
185 1368 SYGRIDY G. DA SILVA CANDIDO 35 M3039 69 01:31:53 01:31:37 LIFE4FUN
186 1016 DJALMA DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES 40 M4049 46 01:32:22 01:31:51 .
187 1525 MARCIO ROBERTO PAGANO 34 M3039 70 01:32:28 01:31:54 .
188 1249 LUIS DAVI GAMBALE 48 M4049 47 01:33:32 01:32:53 .
189 1141 JULIO CESAR FORNAZARI 46 M4049 48 01:35:00 01:34:23 .
190 1168 GUILHERME CIMINO LOUREIRO 44 M4049 49 01:36:22 01:35:22 .
191 1466 ESDRAS DONIZETTI VAZ 37 M3039 71 01:37:52 01:37:28 (nenhuma)
192 1536 RENATO MARQUES RAMALHO 44 M4049 50 01:39:45 01:38:42 .
193 1147 GLAUCO LUIS DA SILVA 37 M3039 72 01:40:01 01:39:27 .
194 1370 JANDERLAN MARQES DA SILVA 47 M4049 51 01:40:23 01:39:57 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
195 1522 GILSON BARBOSA DO REGO 29 M2029 36 01:41:11 01:40:08 .
196 1550 Atleta Não Cadastrado 0 M0014 3 01:40:14 01:40:14
197 1549 Atleta Não Cadastrado 0 M0014 4 01:40:15 01:40:15
198 1152 AIRTON FERREIRA JR. 36 M3039 73 01:41:13 01:40:19 TRIACTION
199 1517 JOAO PAULO DE SOUZA 39 M3039 74 01:41:02 01:40:40 .
200 1329 VALDIR FREITAS OLIVEIRA 33 M3039 75 01:41:34 01:41:13 (nenhuma)
201 1308 FABIO LUIS BUENO 49 M4049 52 01:41:34 01:41:15 (nenhuma)
202 1275 MAURO FAUSTINO DA SILVA 42 M4049 53 01:41:36 01:41:16 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
203 1032 FILIPO RAPLAVSCHI MIGOTTO 15 M1519 11 01:41:52 01:41:22 .
204 1265 LUIZ FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 30 M3039 76 01:42:02 01:41:50 .
205 1092 MARCOS ALVES BARBOSA NETO 49 M4049 54 01:42:30 01:42:02 ROCKSPORT
206 1300 RENAN PORFIRIO DOS SANTOS 26 M2029 37 01:43:02 01:42:13 (nenhuma)
207 1057 JARCI ANDRADE JUNIOR 47 M4049 55 01:42:43 01:42:39 .
208 1273 RODRIGO GARÇON DE SOUZA MUGICA 26 M2029 38 01:43:35 01:42:47 .
209 1204 IVANI PEREIRA GONÇALVES 54 M5059 17 01:42:56 01:42:49 STUDIOSAUDE
210 1496 SERGIO AUGUSTO DE VILHENA SANTORO J 42 M4049 56 01:43:26 01:43:05 (nenhuma)
211 1079 FERNANDO DA SILVA ANDRADE 32 M3039 77 01:44:20 01:44:01 .
212 1396 RENATO TADEU DE ALMEIDA 37 M3039 78 01:45:17 01:44:05 (nenhuma)
213 1050 BRUNO LEANDRO DE ALMEIDA 34 M3039 79 01:44:48 01:44:19 .
214 1411 ALFREDO SANTOS ROSMANINHO 52 M5059 18 01:45:35 01:45:16 (nenhuma)
215 1383 FELIPE NASCIMENTO 33 M3039 80 01:45:59 01:45:33 LIFE4FUN
216 1455 GABRIEL PORTELA PAULO 36 M3039 81 01:47:29 01:47:18 (nenhuma)
217 1115 RAFAEL ESTEVES 25 M2029 39 01:48:15 01:48:04 .
218 1564 DANIEL RODRIGUES MANOEL 32 M3039 82 01:49:46 01:48:41 .
219 1102 ANTONIO CABRAL 66 M6069 4 01:49:33 01:48:48 VIDASPORTSS
220 1103 BRUNO GUSMÃO CABRAL 38 M3039 83 01:49:33 01:48:49 VIDASPORTSS
221 1144 GABRIEL HENRIQUE DE SOUZA FORNAZARI 23 M2029 40 01:49:58 01:49:22 .
222 1188 EDCARLOS BILIATO 33 M3039 84 01:50:33 01:49:57 .
223 1405 JOSÉ AMÉRICO GOMES GALEMBECK 52 M5059 19 01:51:59 01:51:03 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
224 1000 DANIEL AUGUSTO DUTRA SOUZA 41 M4049 57 01:51:36 01:51:09 .
225 1527 RICARDO ALVES FERREIRA 43 M4049 58 01:52:38 01:51:47 .
226 1380 ROSELI DIVINA DOS SANTOS 39 M3039 85 01:52:20 01:52:05 LIFE4FUN
227 1116 MARIO SERGIO ESTEVES 53 M5059 20 01:53:51 01:53:11 .
228 1173 GERALDO NUNES DE ALMEIDA 72 M7099 1 01:53:33 01:53:31 .
229 1186 OSVALDO DO OLIVAL 61 M6069 5 01:53:55 01:53:50 .
230 1504 ANDRE LUIS MENDES 45 M4049 59 01:54:33 01:54:01 (nenhuma)
231 1505 ANDRÉ DE ALMEIDA CANÇADO 40 M4049 60 01:54:33 01:54:02 (nenhuma)
232 1151 MARCO LOURENÇO 39 M3039 86 01:56:41 01:56:04 .
233 1150 DENIS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 41 M4049 61 01:56:41 01:56:05 .
234 1402 NILTON FERREIRA DE MOURA 60 M6069 6 01:56:35 01:56:34 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
235 1230 FERNANDO SPESSOTTO ASSARICE 33 M3039 87 01:57:50 01:57:48 .
236 1227 ISAAC ELIAS FILHO 57 M5059 21 02:00:52 02:00:13 STUDIOSAUDE
237 1264 RODRIGO SILVA DE JESUS 31 M3039 88 02:01:12 02:00:28 LIFE4FUN
238 1018 CARLOS GUSTAVO BEDIN 41 M4049 62 02:01:52 02:01:09 .
239 1247 ANDRÉ VINÍCIUS ROCHA 41 M4049 63 02:02:29 02:01:42 .
240 1232 MARCIO PORTO BARREIRO 34 M3039 89 02:02:03 02:02:03 .
241 1008 RAFAEL GONÇALVES DO CARMO 35 M3039 90 02:04:49 02:04:01 .
242 1499 DIEGO MARTINS FRANCO 29 M2029 41 02:05:27 02:04:32 (nenhuma)
243 1282 ADRIANO DA SILVA MARQUES 41 M4049 64 02:06:12 02:05:15 .
244 1183 WILLIAN AUGUSTO VEIGA 29 M2029 42 02:06:47 02:06:34 .
245 1133 SEBASTIAO LUIZ DE AZAMBUJA JUNIOR 56 M5059 22 02:07:07 02:06:52 .
246 1083 TARSIS ANDRE PAZZINI DE MORAIS 39 M3039 91 02:10:05 02:08:56 .
247 1084 LEANDRO CESTARI PINHO 37 M3039 92 02:10:02 02:08:56 .
248 1089 WAGNER PINHEIRO DE ALMEIDA 36 M3039 93 02:10:05 02:08:57 .
249 1022 ANDERSON BIGOLLI 41 M4049 65 02:10:33 02:10:03 .
250 1219 IAN TORRES DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 35 M3039 94 02:10:04 02:10:03 .
251 1448 MATHEUS BRAGA LEAL 19 M1519 12 02:15:41 02:15:00 (nenhuma)
252 1447 SÉRGIO LUIS MESSIAS LEAL 45 M4049 66 02:16:05 02:15:23 (nenhuma)
253 1487 CAUE ANDRADE LOPES 18 M1519 13 02:19:07 02:18:56 (nenhuma)
254 1312 LEONARDO SCARPA ZANZINI 35 M3039 95 02:20:31 02:20:08 (nenhuma)
255 1509 MARCOS AURÉLIO ALVES NASCIMENTO 48 M4049 67 02:22:10 02:20:55 (nenhuma)
256 1280 DARCI MARIA DA SILVA 51 M5059 23 02:24:56 02:24:20 .
257 1010 RINALDO OLIVEIRA RIGO 40 M4049 68 02:24:57 02:24:26 .
258 1143 SANY HASHIOKA SISDELLI 26 M2029 43 02:27:12 02:26:32 .
259 1145 EDUARDO CRISTMAM PADILHA 60 M6069 7 02:28:48 02:28:08 .
260 1465 DANIEL DE ANDRADE 36 M3039 96 02:44:17 02:43:48 (nenhuma)
261 1462 MARCELO LUIZ DEL DUCA DE FREITAS 42 M4049 69 02:48:34 02:48:09 (nenhuma)
262 1114 MARCO AURELIO DURE 44 M4049 70 02:50:18 02:49:11 .
263 1562 FABIO LUIS MALHEIRO 52 M5059 24 03:06:48 03:06:07 .
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1335 JACKELYNE DOS SANTOS PARAISO GONÇAL 17 F1519 00:51:59 00:51:58 (nenhuma)
2 1192 PAOLA ROSA FERREIRA CABRAL 27 F2029 00:54:30 00:54:29 .
3 1445 ANDREIA PERES 42 F4049 00:57:36 00:57:35 (nenhuma)
4 1136 LAURA AMATO 42 F4049 00:58:08 00:58:08 ADEMIRPAULINO
5 1346 CLEICIANE VIEIRA NEVES 30 F3039 00:58:46 00:58:44 EQUIPEGILHABELA
6 1051 MICHELLE FONTANA ALVES 32 F3039 1 00:59:30 00:59:16 .
7 1336 WITALA DE ANDRADE 28 F2029 1 00:59:23 00:59:22 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
8 1403 DULCERENE DOS PASSOS 47 F4049 1 00:59:24 00:59:23 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
9 1337 ELAINE ANDRADE DE MORAES SANTOS 32 F3039 2 01:00:53 01:00:49 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
10 1320 MICHELE DANIELE PEREIRA SILVA 29 F2029 2 01:01:44 01:01:43 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
11 1097 DANIELLE DE OLIVEIRA SALVIANO MACHA 31 F3039 3 01:01:48 01:01:44 WM
12 1027 EMANUELLA GONÇALVES SANTOS 40 F4049 2 01:01:51 01:01:48 .
13 1318 CAMILA ALMEIDA PACHECO 30 F3039 4 01:02:53 01:02:19 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
14 1135 OSANITA RODRIGUES 44 F4049 3 01:02:31 01:02:29 ADEMIRPAULINO
15 1386 MARILDA ALVES 44 F4049 4 01:03:29 01:03:10 (nenhuma)
16 1261 DENIZE JORGE DOS SANTOS 44 F4049 5 01:03:22 01:03:17 .
17 1070 JULLIA MAY DE CASTRO GEARA 24 F2029 3 01:03:33 01:03:31 .
18 1409 CARLUCIA M. DE OLIVEIRA 31 F3039 5 01:04:02 01:04:00 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
19 1257 DÉBORA REGINA ALVES DO AMARAL 43 F4049 6 01:04:09 01:04:02 ADEMIRPAULINO
20 1328 GYULIA PACHECO TORRES 27 F2029 4 01:04:51 01:04:35 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
21 1322 VALKIRIA DOS SANTOS CARVALHO 32 F3039 6 01:05:09 01:04:38 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
22 1485 VALERIA CRISTINA FERREIRA DOS SANTO 34 F3039 7 01:05:48 01:05:48 (nenhuma)
23 1054 MARCIA APARECIDA MARTINS AURAFI 51 F5059 1 01:06:08 01:06:06 .
24 1290 MARIA DAS GRACAS CARDOSO SILVA 47 F4049 7 01:07:03 01:07:00 .
25 1071 JANUARIA ANDREA SOUZA REZENDE 49 F4049 8 01:07:04 01:07:04 .
26 1207 CLÁUDIA AP. DE OLIVEIRA SANTANA 47 F4049 9 01:07:36 01:07:29 STUDIOSAUDE
27 1319 ALEANDRA ARRUDA DE AGUIAR 34 F3039 8 01:07:57 01:07:38 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
28 1425 DÉBORA REGIA FERNANDES 45 F4049 10 01:08:22 01:08:06 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
29 1495 CRISTIANE DA SILVA 37 F3039 9 01:08:26 01:08:07 (nenhuma)
30 1085 LUISA QUEIROZ DE ALENCAR MATTOS 27 F2029 5 01:09:00 01:08:23 .
31 1126 SILVANA NOSSE CAVALCANTE 39 F3039 10 01:08:45 01:08:37 .
32 1041 ELISA MARIA PEDROSO DE LIMA 28 F2029 6 01:08:52 01:08:42 TRICAIPIRAS
33 1171 ADRIANA SALMASO 33 F3039 11 01:09:07 01:08:52 .
34 1096 GRAZIELA VEIGA 39 F3039 12 01:09:16 01:09:09 ADEMIRPAULINO
35 1359 ERLANDIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 34 F3039 13 01:09:45 01:09:40 LIFE4FUN
36 1344 RENATA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS NASCIMEN 17 F1519 1 01:09:45 01:09:45 EQUIPEGILHABELA
37 1269 GIOVANA NOLASCO GIANGRECCO 28 F2029 7 01:11:07 01:10:37 FALSARELLATREINAMENTOESPORTIVO
38 1512 AMELIA ROCHA 55 F5059 2 01:10:53 01:10:53 .
39 1292 MARIANA PEDROSA 24 F2029 8 01:12:06 01:10:54 .
40 1304 CAROLINE DA SILVA DOS SANTOS PEREIR 24 F2029 9 01:11:13 01:10:55 (nenhuma)
41 1302 DAISY ANDRADE PERSCH 34 F3039 14 01:11:24 01:11:07 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
42 1031 ELIZABETH KOSTECZKA DO ROSÁRIO 35 F3039 15 01:12:07 01:11:08 .
43 1101 JULIANA MARTENDAL KLAYN 30 F3039 16 01:11:27 01:11:22 .
44 1157 HIGIA MARTINS 35 F3039 17 01:11:32 01:11:26 .
45 1165 TACCIANA PATELLI JUNQUEIRA 41 F4049 11 01:12:32 01:11:37 .
46 1324 CÁSSIA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA SCHERA 31 F3039 18 01:12:50 01:11:48 (nenhuma)
47 1182 VANESSA BOUAROUDJ 32 F3039 19 01:15:29 01:14:43 .
48 1413 DANIELE SOUZA MIRANDA 22 F2029 10 01:15:38 01:14:54 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
49 1127 ALICE BUSTAMANTE SOUSA 22 F2029 11 01:17:03 01:16:18 .
50 1053 PRISCILA DE SOUZA PINTO 38 F3039 20 01:17:15 01:16:23 .
51 1444 FABIANA EVANGELISTA DA SILVA 35 F3039 21 01:17:13 01:16:31 (nenhuma)
52 1201 ALCIENE RIBEIRO FEITOZA DA SILVA 46 F4049 12 01:17:26 01:16:35 .
53 1061 ALINE OLIVEIRA SANTIAGO 26 F2029 12 01:16:58 01:16:36 .
54 1159 DANIELA GUTIERREZ RIGO 34 F3039 22 01:17:03 01:16:52 TRIACTION
55 1406 CRISTINA SOARES SÁ 45 F4049 13 01:17:27 01:17:08 (nenhuma)
56 1333 MICHELA SILVA DE SOUZA 39 F3039 23 01:17:10 01:17:09 (nenhuma)
57 1020 MARINA FERNANDES DA SILVEIRA 27 F2029 13 01:17:28 01:17:13 .
58 1339 ELCIONE CARVALHO 51 F5059 3 01:17:30 01:17:25 (nenhuma)
59 1432 VIVIANE AMARO 38 F3039 24 01:18:07 01:17:32 (nenhuma)
60 1028 PATRICIA CORREA MONTEIRO 33 F3039 25 01:17:40 01:17:35 .
61 1091 ALICE MARQUES RIBEIRO NALETTO 58 F5059 4 01:17:53 01:17:40 ALICENALETTO
62 1565 CAMILA CASAL DE REY 24 F2029 14 01:18:18 01:17:49 .
63 1624 MARCELA RODRIGUES ESPINO 38 F3039 26 01:18:04 01:17:59 .
64 1260 LETICIA MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA 28 F2029 15 01:19:42 01:19:30 .
65 1342 CRISTIANE TAVARES DA ROCHA ORTENBUR 46 F4049 14 01:20:09 01:19:41 (nenhuma)
66 1179 PALOMA FERRAZ 28 F2029 16 01:21:34 01:21:14 .
67 1311 ARIANETSANTOS@GMAIL.COM 37 F3039 27 01:21:45 01:21:17 (nenhuma)
68 1436 JULIANA BORGES PONTES 37 F3039 28 01:21:40 01:21:25 (nenhuma)
69 1414 TEITTEH LABIANNCA APARECIDA MICHELL 32 F3039 29 01:22:43 01:22:04 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
70 1348 MARILIA LIMEIRA DE OLIVEIRA LUNA 33 F3039 30 01:22:33 01:22:31 EQUIPEGILHABELA
71 1349 MARIA CLAUDIA OLIVEIRA SANTOS 33 F3039 31 01:23:34 01:22:55 EQUIPEGILHABELA
72 1463 ADRIANA CABRAL BARBOSA 39 F3039 32 01:23:31 01:22:57 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
73 1194 KARINA ALBANO FERNANDES DE ABREU 33 F3039 33 01:23:22 01:23:20 .
74 1077 JULIA SIMONS 24 F2029 17 01:23:59 01:23:52 .
75 1026 RENATA TAVARES 38 F3039 34 01:24:04 01:23:56 .
76 1358 ELIETE COSTA DE OLIVEIRA 32 F3039 35 01:24:23 01:24:09 LIFE4FUN
77 1036 LEDA CRISTINA LIMA SILVA 35 F3039 36 01:25:04 01:24:19 .
78 1452 ELAINE CRISTINA DA SILVA 43 F4049 15 01:24:41 01:24:22 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
79 1428 CARLA CRISTINA DE SOUZA LIMA OLIVEI 41 F4049 16 01:24:40 01:24:25 (nenhuma)
80 1377 YARA OLIVEIRA D ESOUZA SILVA ARAÚJO 39 F3039 37 01:24:43 01:24:29 LIFE4FUN
81 1038 LÍVIA MARIA VENDRAMINI R DA SILVA 35 F3039 38 01:28:02 01:26:55 TRICAIPIRAS
82 1629 LIGIA CASAO 28 F2029 18 01:27:50 01:27:30 .
83 1191 PILAR NOGUEIRA GOMES DA SILVA 37 F3039 39 01:27:49 01:27:48 .
84 1095 RENATA MESQUITA PIMENTEL VALE 38 F3039 40 01:28:41 01:28:23 .
85 1015 FABIANE GONÇALVES VASCONCELLOS 35 F3039 41 01:29:03 01:28:31 .
86 1237 ISABELA CAMARGO MAIA 35 F3039 42 01:28:52 01:28:39 .
87 1065 LORRANIA MIRANDA NOGUEIRA 29 F2029 19 01:30:10 01:29:17 .
88 1266 ANGELA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 45 F4049 17 01:30:03 01:29:48 MASTERFIT
89 1052 VANESSA CRISTINA ROSSI PIRES 38 F3039 43 01:30:45 01:29:58 .
90 1211 RENATA MEDEIROS 37 F3039 44 01:31:38 01:30:59 STUDIOSAUDE
91 1088 ELIANE INES SANTOS PEREIRA DIAS 58 F5059 5 01:31:29 01:31:07 .
92 1035 BEATRIZ MACKNIGHT 35 F3039 45 01:31:54 01:31:16 .
93 1381 CASSIA APARECIDA DE CASTRO 44 F4049 18 01:32:10 01:31:44 LIFE4FUN
94 1468 ALINE CECILIATO 37 F3039 46 01:32:36 01:32:11 (nenhuma)
95 1503 CAMILE BECKER DE MACEDO 43 F4049 19 01:32:37 01:32:33 (nenhuma)
96 1250 TELMA HONORATO A GAMBALE 47 F4049 20 01:33:32 01:32:54 .
97 1055 JULIANA LOURENÇO BARBOSA 31 F3039 47 01:34:00 01:33:15 .
98 1395 DENICE CAETANO DE SOUSA 39 F3039 48 01:35:43 01:34:53 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
99 1169 FERNANDA IZIDIO DE OLIVEIRA CIMINO 38 F3039 49 01:36:23 01:35:25 ADEMIRPAULINO
100 1430 FABIANA DE SOUSA TAVARES 35 F3039 50 01:36:18 01:36:16 (nenhuma)
101 1481 FLAVIANE DA SILVA SIMÕES 36 F3039 51 01:37:19 01:36:53 (nenhuma)
102 1563 SIMONE APARECIDA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 44 F4049 21 01:37:28 01:37:01 .
103 1374 SOLANA MARIA RIBEIRO GONZALEZ 41 F4049 22 01:37:34 01:37:18 LIFE4FUN
104 1488 KATIA SANTOS MORARES 39 F3039 52 01:37:44 01:37:31 (nenhuma)
105 1404 MARISA SAMPAIO DA SILVA 32 F3039 53 01:38:12 01:37:48 LIFE4FUN
106 1163 RAIZA DANTAS DE LIRA OLIVEIRA 29 F2029 20 01:39:43 01:38:47 .
107 1160 MARIA EUGENIA BUSTA GORSKI 30 F3039 54 01:40:07 01:39:10 .
108 1524 AMANDA KAROLINE PIMENTEL DE SOUZA 27 F2029 21 01:40:11 01:39:15 .
109 1082 KAREN HELENA ROEL GUTIERREZ GUARIZA 44 F4049 23 01:40:00 01:39:27 NAFS-NÚCLEODEATIVIDADESFÍSICAS
110 1373 RENATA DOS SANTOS GARCIA 37 F3039 55 01:40:02 01:39:35 LIFE4FUN
111 1048 AMANDA MAGALHÃES DE ALMEIDA 32 F3039 56 01:40:42 01:39:44 .
112 1513 TATIANA GIOVANINI KOZAMA 38 F3039 57 01:40:42 01:39:45 .
113 1108 TATIANA BARTH 23 F2029 22 01:39:57 01:39:47 .
114 1166 PAULA REY 30 F3039 58 01:41:13 01:40:20 TRIACTION
115 1442 MARCELA ALEJANDRA LATAPIAT LUCA 50 F5059 6 01:40:46 01:40:20 (nenhuma)
116 1520 DANIELA MOREIRA SARNO 25 F2029 23 01:41:12 01:40:26 .
117 1354 FERNANDA TEREZINHA DE SOUZA 28 F2029 24 01:40:49 01:40:37 (nenhuma)
118 1314 FABIANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA VELOSO 40 F4049 24 01:41:31 01:41:11 (nenhuma)
119 1104 PAULA MUNDIM PALHARES 33 F3039 59 01:41:57 01:41:18 .
120 1033 LENISE RAPLAVSCHI 44 F4049 25 01:41:52 01:41:23 .
121 1453 LUCÍLIA RABELO SILVA 30 F3039 60 01:41:53 01:41:47 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
122 1058 ANA PAULA COSTA MUNIZ ANDRADE 44 F4049 26 01:42:44 01:42:40 .
123 1208 ALZIRA RAMOS DA SILVA 51 F5059 7 01:42:50 01:42:42 STUDIOSAUDE
124 1272 BARBARA MARIANO TRINDADE 29 F2029 25 01:43:35 01:42:46 .
125 1206 NOMEIA SOARES LACERDA GOMES 52 F5059 8 01:43:21 01:43:14 STUDIOSAUDE
126 1397 JANAINA MAFFEI LEÃO 35 F3039 61 01:45:17 01:44:05 (nenhuma)
127 1424 LUCINEY MARIA DE OLIVEIRA 46 F4049 27 01:44:52 01:44:36 (nenhuma)
128 1110 ANGELA MARIA RODRIGUES DOS REIS 36 F3039 62 01:45:55 01:45:12 .
129 1382 JUCIANE DOS SANTOS VIANA 31 F3039 63 01:46:02 01:45:36 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
130 1407 ROSANA FREITAS ROSMANINHO 52 F5059 9 01:46:14 01:45:58 (nenhuma)
131 1367 ROSILENE MARIA CABRAL 37 F3039 64 01:47:46 01:47:24 LIFE4FUN
132 1218 FERNANDA BERTINI 48 F4049 28 01:48:26 01:47:29 STUDIOSAUDE
133 1181 KEILA MUNIZ COSTA DE JESUS 36 F3039 65 01:48:57 01:47:53 STUDIOSAUDE
134 1197 VERUSKA LOPES VAZQUEZ BORGES 38 F3039 66 01:48:49 01:48:48 NUCLEOAVENTURA
135 1196 NATASCHA LOPES BORGES 34 F3039 67 01:48:51 01:48:50 .
136 1067 JULIANA BARBARA MORAES 40 F4049 29 01:49:28 01:48:54 .
137 1068 RENATA LIZ NAKANO 42 F4049 30 01:49:28 01:48:54 .
138 1004 THAIS SILVA AZEVEDO FREIRE 39 F3039 68 01:49:44 01:49:02 .
139 1410 ADRIANA DE SOUZA NAPIREI 46 F4049 31 01:49:48 01:49:38 (nenhuma)
140 1434 LUZIA PEREIRA DE AMORIM 32 F3039 69 01:49:44 01:49:41 (nenhuma)
141 1189 JESSICA FERNANDA ALVES BILIATO 31 F3039 70 01:50:33 01:49:58 .
142 1461 DANUBIA OLIMPIO 34 F3039 71 01:50:47 01:50:17 (nenhuma)
143 1001 VIVIANE DOS SANTOS SOUZA 40 F4049 32 01:51:36 01:51:09 .
144 1544 FABIOLA PICKLER 40 F4049 33 01:51:15 01:51:09 .
145 1526 MANOELA MENDONÇA FERREIRA 16 F1519 2 01:52:39 01:51:47 .
146 1364 POLLYANA SOUZA SILVA 33 F3039 72 01:52:44 01:52:19 LIFE4FUN
147 1156 MARCIA MUNIZ 47 F4049 34 01:54:01 01:53:03 .
148 1376 VEREDIANA APARECIDA DEOLIVEIRA SANT 31 F3039 73 01:53:40 01:53:14 LIFE4FUN
149 1172 DIRCE MARTINONI DE ALMEIDA 80 F7099 1 01:53:33 01:53:33 .
150 1530 CIDILEIA BARBOSA ZUNICA 50 F5059 10 01:54:12 01:53:39 .
151 1106 VIRGINIA PARENTI 43 F4049 35 01:54:02 01:53:47 .
152 1541 EDMEIA APARECIDA DA SILVA CRUZ 49 F4049 36 01:54:02 01:53:48 (nenhuma)
153 1185 CILMARA ELISA XAVIER LOPES 49 F4049 37 01:53:54 01:53:50 .
154 1419 SONIA SILVA 45 F4049 38 01:55:34 01:55:04 (nenhuma)
155 1293 MARIANA PEDROSA 24 F2029 26 01:55:51 01:55:51 .
156 1146 LEILA YOSHIE YAMAMOTO 38 F3039 74 01:56:41 01:56:05 .
157 1029 RACHEL CONDE FERREIRA 40 F4049 39 01:56:51 01:56:45 .
158 1229 BÁRBARA PATRÍCIA SOUZA MANHÃES MACA 31 F3039 75 01:57:48 01:57:48 .
159 1221 SORAYA RETORE KITAHARA 50 F5059 11 02:00:34 01:59:32 STUDIOSAUDE
160 1441 FERNANDA RETORE KITAHARA 19 F1519 3 02:00:34 01:59:33 STUDIOSAUDE
161 1365 PRISCILA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 29 F2029 27 02:01:12 02:00:28 LIFE4FUN
162 1214 PAULA 34 F3039 76 02:01:39 02:00:48 .
163 1362 JANIELE PEREIRA BEZERRA 27 F2029 28 02:01:28 02:01:05 LIFE4FUN
164 1375 SONEIDE DE JESUS OLIVEIRA 42 F4049 40 02:01:39 02:01:16 LIFE4FUN
165 1222 SABRINA PRIMAZZI MALAGOLI 35 F3039 77 02:02:43 02:01:43 STUDIOSAUDE
166 1176 TALIANA FREITAS BERNARDES 42 F4049 41 02:02:28 02:02:05 .
167 1187 DANIELA HARUMI YOSHIMOTO 35 F3039 78 02:02:28 02:02:05 .
168 1177 TATIANA FREITAS BERNARDES 38 F3039 79 02:02:28 02:02:06 .
169 1175 SIMONE MIDORI MASSITA ALTURIF 35 F3039 80 02:02:28 02:02:07 .
170 1009 MIRIAM PIRES DIRBAS 35 F3039 81 02:04:49 02:04:01 .
171 1042 JULIANA BARROS DA CRUZ 34 F3039 82 02:05:24 02:04:17 TRICAIPIRAS
172 1078 GISELE MATEUS DOS SANTOS ANDRADE 32 F3039 83 02:04:45 02:04:27 .
173 1521 DEYSE MOREIRA LIMA 57 F5059 12 02:06:47 02:06:00 .
174 1363 LUCIMARA SILVA FARIAS 37 F3039 84 02:06:45 02:06:20 LIFE4FUN
175 1184 DESIREE RODRIGUES DA VEIGA 34 F3039 85 02:06:47 02:06:34 .
176 1203 ANDREIA J. GALVÃO CABRAL SANTOS 38 F3039 86 02:07:43 02:07:34 STUDIOSAUDE
177 1497 HERMINIA SIQUEIRA DAS CHAGAS 53 F5059 13 02:08:17 02:07:56 (nenhuma)
178 1542 MARIA TAKAHASHI MAKI 47 F4049 42 02:09:13 02:08:26 .
179 1220 GISELE FERNANDES GONÇALVES TOGNI 39 F3039 87 02:09:46 02:08:51 .
180 1626 PATRICIA DE PAULA VIEIRA 47 F4049 43 02:10:14 02:09:23 .
181 1021 KARINA APARECIDA HOSTI BIGOLLI 37 F3039 88 02:10:33 02:10:04 .
182 1535 PATRICIA BUHRER 46 F4049 44 02:13:27 02:12:26 .
183 1262 RENATA VEIGA 45 F4049 45 02:16:53 02:16:12 .
184 1006 AMANDA MENDONÇA SOARES DE MEDEIROS 23 F2029 29 02:16:56 02:16:19 .
185 1233 MARION VECINA A. VECINA 42 F4049 46 02:17:24 02:17:13 .
186 1494 PATRICIA CARVALHO DE SOUZA 48 F4049 47 02:18:56 02:18:44 (nenhuma)
187 1483 CASSIA ANTONIA ALVARENGA 30 F3039 89 02:19:05 02:18:52 (nenhuma)
188 1486 NORMA DE M A LOPES 46 F4049 48 02:19:05 02:18:53 (nenhuma)
189 1426 GRAZIELA MARGARIDO COSTEIRA BATISTA 43 F4049 49 02:19:35 02:19:05 (nenhuma)
190 1343 SANDRA CRISTINA AGUIAR 39 F3039 90 02:19:35 02:19:19 PREFEITURADEILHABELA
191 1128 GABRIELA PANCHERI RIBEIRO 32 F3039 91 02:20:23 02:19:31 .
192 1217 ANA ELISABETH PINHO BARRIOS 37 F3039 92 02:21:09 02:20:05 STUDIOSAUDE
193 1117 MARIA LUISA LIMA PIRES 45 F4049 50 02:21:19 02:20:40 .
194 1118 SONIA ALMEIDA 54 F5059 14 02:21:19 02:20:41 .
195 1251 GIOVANA BEVILAQUA OLIVEIRA NASCIMEN 17 F1519 4 02:24:58 02:23:55 STUDIOSAUDE
196 1212 MARISTELA MANGIA 34 F3039 93 02:26:51 02:25:59 .
197 1142 JULIANA FERRARI 30 F3039 94 02:27:11 02:26:32 .
198 1561 THAIS RODRIGUES 22 F2029 30 02:27:48 02:27:02 CHIVUNK
199 1190 MIRIAM ESTEVES DE ANDRADE 39 F3039 95 02:27:47 02:27:03 CHIVUNK
200 1121 LETICIA MARIA DE ASSIS PITÃO 34 F3039 96 02:27:48 02:27:05 CHIVUNK
201 1224 LUCIANI SIMOES 44 F4049 51 02:28:22 02:27:18 STUDIOSAUDE
202 1013 DÉBORA OLIVEIRA RIGO 45 F4049 52 02:28:09 02:27:37 .
203 1011 ROSANA DE SOUZA RIGO 40 F4049 53 02:28:12 02:27:41 .
204 1449 PATRICIA DE BORTHOLE BRAGA LEAL 40 F4049 54 02:29:52 02:29:10 (nenhuma)
205 1440 SILVIA SIMONI ORLANDO 44 F4049 55 02:29:51 02:29:16 (nenhuma)
206 1154 MARINA TAVARES RIBEIRO 30 F3039 97 02:29:56 02:29:21 .
207 1459 RITA DE CASSIA MENDES SILVEIRA 42 F4049 56 02:32:15 02:31:49 (nenhuma)
208 1464 ALESSANDRA MARTINS FIRMINO 38 F3039 98 02:32:19 02:31:50 (nenhuma)
209 1234 REGINA MARIA DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS 67 F6069 1 02:40:34 02:40:01 .
210 1228 LUIZA SANTANA DE JESUS FERREIRA 17 F1519 5 02:43:53 02:42:53 STUDIOSAUDE
211 1209 CAMILA SANTANA DE JESUS FERREIRA 43 F4049 57 02:44:15 02:43:13 STUDIOSAUDE
212 1225 ROSLANNE CAVALCANTE DA SILVA ONODA 41 F4049 58 02:44:15 02:43:16 STUDIOSAUDE
213 1205 MARIA ANGELA ROCHA PEREIRA 57 F5059 15 02:46:06 02:45:58 STUDIOSAUDE
214 1458 KARIN KINDER 38 F3039 99 02:48:33 02:48:08 (nenhuma)
215 1540 LETICIA BASTOS 17 F1519 6 02:49:15 02:48:08 .
216 1252 MIRIAM VIDA 51 F5059 16 02:49:15 02:48:09 STUDIOSAUDE
217 1470 GABRIELA DE SÁ RAMOS 27 F2029 31 02:48:35 02:48:11 (nenhuma)
218 1202 ELAINE DE SOUZA SANTANA MALHEIRO 46 F4049 59 02:48:58 02:48:18 STUDIOSAUDE
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1421 GUSTAVO TADEU ALVARENGA MARQUES DE 36 M3039 01:03:37 01:03:37 (nenhuma)
2 1274 MAURICIO SALOMAO BARBOSA 36 M3039 01:18:22 01:17:38 .
3 1270 WILLIAN PEREIRA DE MIRANDA MELO 35 M3039 02:09:21 02:08:41 .
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1423 GILMARA PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS 50 F5059 02:06:12 02:05:17 (nenhuma)
2 1271 ALINE MACHADO DE MIRANDA MELO 30 F3039 02:09:21 02:08:41 .
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natação transição tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 541 ADEMIR PAULINO 41 M4049 00:12:04 00:00:32 00:26:23 00:38:59 ADEMIR PAULINO
2 602 IVAN JOSÉ PEREIRA DA SILVA 28 M2029 00:13:07 00:00:35 00:26:22 00:40:04 .
3 675 PAULO FRETES CABRERA 35 M3039 00:15:00 00:00:30 00:26:45 00:42:15 .
4 622 JEFFERSON LUIZ DE BRITO FERREIRA 28 M2029 00:13:54 00:00:30 00:27:53 00:42:17 MOVE IT
5 557 PAULO VINICIUS VILAR CHRISTOFARO 38 M3039 00:13:06 00:00:40 00:28:54 00:42:40 CHIVUNK
6 555 FELIPE CARVALHO SORIA MARTINEZ 39 M3039 1 00:15:45 00:00:43 00:27:06 00:43:34 CHIVUNK
7 566 LINCOLN ROCHA DE LACERDA SANTIAGO 31 M3039 2 00:12:44 00:00:23 00:30:35 00:43:42 CHIVUNK
8 553 WAGNER DA CUNHA WEBER 37 M3039 3 00:13:48 00:00:23 00:30:05 00:44:16 WM
9 593 JOÃO LUCAS DE SOUZA LIMA SANT´ANNA 17 M1519 1 00:12:25 00:00:39 00:31:22 00:44:26 .
10 689 AMAURY CAMARENA 31 M3039 4 00:13:25 00:00:23 00:30:48 00:44:36 .
11 583 JORGE GARCIA NETTO 33 M3039 5 00:13:38 00:00:47 00:30:26 00:44:51 .
12 680 GIOVANI CHIANELLO 45 M4049 1 00:13:35 00:00:42 00:31:00 00:45:17 .
13 600 LUAN JIMENEZ FRANCO 27 M2029 1 00:14:10 00:00:44 00:30:53 00:45:47 .
14 691 NICHOLLAS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 18 M1519 2 00:15:36 00:01:09 00:29:30 00:46:15 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
15 626 KENDEMBERG MATOS DE OLIVEIRA 46 M4049 2 00:14:23 00:00:56 00:31:26 00:46:45 .
16 618 LUCAS NICCIOLI 23 M2029 2 00:17:30 00:01:02 00:28:35 00:47:07 .
17 579 FELYPE FERREIRA PINTO 23 M2029 3 00:14:53 00:01:00 00:31:56 00:47:49 CHIVUNK
18 673 JOSE AZEVEDO PINTO JUNIOR 41 M4049 3 00:14:52 00:01:54 00:31:27 00:48:13 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
19 629 RAFAEL QUINTAL PEREIRA DA SILVA 26 M2029 4 00:16:38 00:01:17 00:30:56 00:48:51 BR ESPORTES
20 700 VINICIUS AUDI 35 M3039 6 00:14:42 00:01:20 00:33:19 00:49:21 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
21 701 MARCELO FRIGI DE LIMA DIAS 42 M4049 4 00:16:04 00:01:29 00:31:54 00:49:27 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
22 625 JOAQUIM CARLOS SOARES MARQUES 39 M3039 7 00:17:15 00:01:09 00:33:01 00:51:25 SP CORRIDA
23 591 GUILHERME PRISCO DO AMARAL 36 M3039 8 00:15:52 00:00:36 00:35:01 00:51:29 NOVA EQUIPE
24 596 MARCOS VINICIUS DINIZ 36 M3039 9 00:14:25 00:00:50 00:36:24 00:51:39 Casa do Jovem São José dos Cam
25 577 ALESSANDRO DE SOUZA MESQUITA 44 M4049 5 00:16:33 00:00:38 00:34:33 00:51:44 .
26 548 ALBERTO GALLANI DE BARROS 48 M4049 6 00:14:29 00:02:00 00:35:28 00:51:57 Genacol
27 580 ANDRE BELMIRO FARIA MONTI 23 M2029 5 00:17:46 00:00:43 00:34:21 00:52:50 .
28 589 PAULO GALVÃO DE FARIA 36 M3039 10 00:19:50 00:01:23 00:31:58 00:53:11 .
29 572 LEANDRO ASTINE DA COSTA 39 M3039 11 00:16:39 00:00:38 00:35:59 00:53:16 CHIVUNK
30 770 LUCAS ROCHA 19 M1519 3 00:14:15 00:00:46 00:38:35 00:53:36 (nenhuma)
31 527 GUILHERME CASAGRANDE DE ALMEIDA 32 M3039 12 00:15:26 00:01:03 00:37:09 00:53:38 .
32 575 THIAGO DE SOUZA ESTEVES 31 M3039 13 00:18:15 00:00:50 00:34:34 00:53:39 .
33 698 NELSON FERREIRA DA SILVA FILHO 33 M3039 14 00:17:27 00:01:36 00:34:37 00:53:40 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
34 670 RICARDO ALVES RABELLO 60 M6069 1 00:17:03 00:01:32 00:35:26 00:54:01 BX3
35 611 ROBERTO DE SOUZA ASSIS FILHO 29 M2029 6 00:19:00 00:00:50 00:34:21 00:54:11 .
36 522 DIEGO BURGER ARAUJO SANTOS 22 M2029 7 00:15:04 00:02:30 00:36:40 00:54:14 .
37 518 ANDRE RAMOS DA COSTA 27 M2029 8 00:16:12 00:00:58 00:37:07 00:54:17 .
38 697 MARCOS ALMEIDA 31 M3039 15 00:17:38 00:02:32 00:34:19 00:54:29 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
39 619 DANIEL MAIA 34 M3039 16 00:14:44 00:03:19 00:36:41 00:54:44 .
40 605 NILSON APARECIDO DOS SANTOS 33 M3039 17 00:20:48 00:01:30 00:32:28 00:54:46 .
41 521 CHRISTOF BROCKHOFF 33 M3039 18 00:17:50 00:02:02 00:35:09 00:55:01 .
42 540 JORGE LUIS ARUJO 53 M5059 1 00:18:03 00:00:58 00:36:09 00:55:10 .
43 617 LUCAS GASBARRO SILVA 29 M2029 9 00:18:17 00:01:19 00:36:04 00:55:40 .
44 707 GUSTAVO BERRIBELI ZINI 18 M1519 4 00:16:25 00:02:04 00:37:14 00:55:43 PREFEITURA DE ILHABELA
45 704 GUILHERME CASAL DE REY 47 M4049 7 00:15:57 00:01:28 00:38:27 00:55:52 (nenhuma)
46 570 MARCO ANTONIO ALVES DE AZEVEDO 54 M5059 2 00:17:48 00:01:04 00:37:07 00:55:59 CHIVUNK
47 554 HORACIO SILVA DO COUTO 31 M3039 19 00:18:44 00:01:20 00:36:03 00:56:07 CHIVUNK
48 517 GUSTAVO MORRA BURGER 25 M2029 10 00:17:41 00:02:23 00:36:27 00:56:31 .
49 687 AGNALDO SALES SAMPAIO FILHO 42 M4049 8 00:15:33 00:01:17 00:39:43 00:56:33 .
50 586 CAUÊ GAENSLY FERREIRA 30 M3039 20 00:16:03 00:00:45 00:39:47 00:56:35 .
51 512 WILLIANS BENE CHALES NOGUEIRA 49 M4049 9 00:15:03 00:01:11 00:41:05 00:57:19 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
52 710 RODRIGO RIBEIRO MAGLIANI 39 M3039 21 00:16:57 00:00:55 00:39:32 00:57:24 (nenhuma)
53 616 ANDRÉ DIAS DE SOUSA 34 M3039 22 00:14:46 00:00:25 00:42:39 00:57:50 .
54 511 GUSTAVO ALVES PIRES 36 M3039 23 00:18:00 00:01:16 00:38:35 00:57:51 .
55 504 JOSE LEAO PORTELA 31 M3039 24 00:27:41 00:00:39 00:30:03 00:58:23 RFTEAM
56 595 NEWTON STARCK 39 M3039 25 00:16:40 00:01:39 00:40:11 00:58:30 .
57 693 FERNANDO BALLARIO 47 M4049 10 00:15:29 00:03:02 00:40:06 00:58:37 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
58 576 ANDERSON DAVIS CARIDA 56 M5059 3 00:16:54 00:01:37 00:40:07 00:58:38 .
59 608 GUILHERME DE FREITAS PAGANOTI 32 M3039 26 00:17:39 00:01:23 00:39:51 00:58:53 .
60 594 MARCELO DE QUEIROZ 29 M2029 11 00:18:28 00:01:49 00:38:42 00:58:59 .
61 515 MARC KIRST 26 M2029 12 00:19:23 00:02:26 00:37:12 00:59:01 .
62 545 VICTOR GIANOLLA 26 M2029 13 00:17:57 00:02:17 00:39:50 01:00:04 .
63 953 Atleta Não Cadastrado 0 M0014 1 00:16:44 00:00:40 00:43:16 01:00:40
64 562 JAMILSON COSTA DA SILVA 45 M4049 11 00:23:57 00:00:58 00:36:10 01:01:05 CHIVUNK
65 686 RICARDO ROSCITO ARENELLA 41 M4049 12 00:17:54 00:01:43 00:42:35 01:02:12 .
66 503 GEORGES LOUIS MARTENS FILHO 35 M3039 27 00:17:35 00:02:46 00:42:03 01:02:24 .
67 508 FERNANDO OHNO 57 M5059 4 00:20:02 00:02:10 00:40:33 01:02:45 .
68 526 CELSO ALVES BERNARDES 36 M3039 28 00:21:56 00:01:33 00:39:22 01:02:51 .
69 573 TEÓFILO OZIR GUIMARÃES 62 M6069 2 00:19:27 00:01:39 00:41:50 01:02:56 .
70 678 TAE CHAN KIM 32 M3039 29 00:24:36 00:01:39 00:36:49 01:03:04 .
71 500 RENATO ROSSI 38 M3039 30 00:19:08 00:00:50 00:43:35 01:03:33 .
72 598 LEANDRO MARTINS DE ARAUJO 33 M3039 31 00:20:39 00:02:10 00:41:01 01:03:50 .
73 552 JOSUE BUOSI 51 M5059 5 00:13:58 00:00:38 00:49:40 01:04:16 ADEMIR PAULINO
74 588 RAPHAEL PRADO PELICANO 32 M3039 32 00:20:56 00:01:56 00:41:48 01:04:40 .
75 529 AUGUSTO MARTINS VELOSO 35 M3039 33 00:17:11 00:01:54 00:46:22 01:05:27 .
76 692 HENRI PAUL CHOURIK 44 M4049 13 00:18:45 00:01:16 00:45:33 01:05:34 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
77 560 LEANDRO DOMINGOS RIBEIRO DA SILVA 38 M3039 34 00:19:49 00:01:41 00:44:05 01:05:35 .
78 536 RODRIGO OLIVETO ALVES 34 M3039 35 00:19:49 00:01:34 00:44:31 01:05:54 .
79 597 MAURICIO TRAVAGLIA 44 M4049 14 00:20:58 00:01:40 00:43:45 01:06:23 TRB
80 582 LUCIANO LOPES ATANES 41 M4049 15 00:20:01 00:01:18 00:46:42 01:08:01 CHIVUNK
81 524 ADRIANO SOARES CAUMO 39 M3039 36 00:20:03 00:01:23 00:46:38 01:08:04 .
82 532 BRUNO COVELLI BENELLI 42 M4049 16 00:20:23 00:04:50 00:42:59 01:08:12 .
83 696 MANOEL BENEDITO DE CARVALHO 61 M6069 3 00:22:08 00:01:06 00:45:22 01:08:36 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
84 534 DANIEL HOFMEISTER DE ANDRADE 37 M3039 37 00:19:50 00:03:17 00:46:22 01:09:29 .
85 546 FABIO DE SOUZA DIAS 44 M4049 17 00:20:50 00:01:51 00:47:29 01:10:10 T2 Team de Maringá Paraná
86 530 ISRAEL VARGAS FREITAS 23 M2029 14 00:19:39 00:02:12 00:49:04 01:10:55 .
87 614 RAFAEL AUGUSTO DA SILVA 26 M2029 15 00:24:40 00:02:10 00:44:10 01:11:00 .
88 519 JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA 41 M4049 18 00:25:58 00:01:54 00:43:25 01:11:17 .
89 674 RAFAEL MELO DOS SANTOS 39 M3039 38 00:21:55 00:01:45 00:48:14 01:11:54 .
90 677 RAFAEL VALÉRIO BRAGA MARTINS 29 M2029 16 00:17:53 00:02:44 00:56:32 01:17:09 ADEMIR PAULINO
91 581 ROBERTO PALMA 53 M5059 6 00:23:26 00:02:19 00:51:51 01:17:36 .
92 505 SANDRO AUGUSTO PERSI CAETANO 42 M4049 19 00:19:43 00:03:29 00:56:17 01:19:29 .
93 676 PEDRO CAMPOS 28 M2029 17 00:28:22 00:02:59 00:48:58 01:20:19 .
94 682 MAURICIO CURY COTI 43 M4049 20 00:21:11 00:02:36 00:56:55 01:20:42 .
95 506 KLAUS KIESSLING 41 M4049 21 00:23:19 00:02:10 01:09:30 01:34:59 .
96 567 LUIZ CARLOS HENRIQUES PINTO JUNIOR 32 M3039 39 00:22:31 00:05:11 01:10:14 01:37:56 .
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natação transição tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 624 ISABELE BARBIERI DOS SANTOS 36 F3039 00:13:35 00:00:39 00:35:09 00:49:23 .
2 604 CLARISSA RIVAS BRITO 28 F2029 00:14:57 00:00:39 00:35:08 00:50:44 .
3 550 AUGUSTA GERAISSATE PARANHOS DE OLIV 35 F3039 00:15:43 00:00:44 00:37:51 00:54:18 ADEMIR PAULINO
4 702 MANUELA LERENO MACHADO 32 F3039 00:16:05 00:01:07 00:38:38 00:55:50 .
5 627 TATIANE ORSI 32 F3039 00:16:58 00:01:18 00:37:51 00:56:07 .
6 695 FERNANDA CASTILHO RODRIGUES 46 F4049 1 00:16:15 00:00:54 00:39:14 00:56:23 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
7 683 GIOVANA NOLASCO GIANGRECCO 28 F2029 1 00:18:45 00:00:52 00:37:39 00:57:16 FALSARELLA TREINAMENTO ESPORTI
8 556 ANA PAULA DINIZ PALAGAR ARAUJO 36 F3039 1 00:18:12 00:00:39 00:38:54 00:57:45 CHIVUNK
9 574 ADRIANA FERREIRA FRANCO 37 F3039 2 00:18:59 00:01:04 00:38:07 00:58:10 .
10 607 GIULIA DE ARAUJO BORTOLOTTO 17 F1519 1 00:18:30 00:01:17 00:39:29 00:59:16 Equipe: Power Runners
11 578 JANAINA DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE 40 F4049 2 00:17:47 00:00:51 00:40:59 00:59:37 CHIVUNK
12 685 ANA SOFIA GUTIERREZ 27 F2029 2 00:16:02 00:03:26 00:40:22 00:59:50 .
13 563 MARGARETE DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA 41 F4049 3 00:19:56 00:01:13 00:41:13 01:02:22 CHIVUNK
14 565 CARLA ALVERNAZ GUIOT 49 F4049 4 00:18:32 00:01:33 00:42:36 01:02:41 CHIVUNK
15 507 CLEIDE DE CARVALHO 44 F4049 5 00:18:40 00:02:25 00:41:40 01:02:45 .
16 621 THAIS HELENA PINHEIRO ALVIE 39 F3039 3 00:18:12 00:00:54 00:44:01 01:03:07 CHIVUNK
17 712 PATRICIA BEZERRA 42 F4049 6 00:19:18 00:01:20 00:42:29 01:03:07 .
18 514 VERÓNICA SOLEDAD HABIB 42 F4049 7 00:20:51 00:01:09 00:41:53 01:03:53 .
19 681 TALITA DE MELLO FEIJÓ 36 F3039 4 00:22:44 00:02:10 00:39:02 01:03:56 NUCLEO AVENTURA
20 672 DIANA KEUN SOO KIM 26 F2029 3 00:19:58 00:01:17 00:42:43 01:03:58 .
21 592 ALINE NAGAI 33 F3039 5 00:22:19 00:00:50 00:41:26 01:04:35 .
22 547 IZABELLA ZIPPINOTTI DE LIMA MOSCOSO 27 F2029 4 00:19:33 00:01:16 00:44:36 01:05:25 .
23 535 FERNANDA RIBEIRO RODA 35 F3039 6 00:19:46 00:01:37 00:44:31 01:05:54 .
24 539 ANA ISABEL CAMELO CAMPOS VELLUTINI 40 F4049 8 00:22:10 00:01:43 00:43:00 01:06:53 .
25 520 RAISSA SAPEI TELES 28 F2029 5 00:20:05 00:01:48 00:45:04 01:06:57 .
26 523 FRANCIELLE DA SILVA 28 F2029 6 00:17:24 00:02:19 00:47:18 01:07:01 .
27 569 MARIA LUIZA COLOMBINI LAGOA 38 F3039 7 00:19:29 00:01:47 00:47:02 01:08:18 NOVA EQUIPE
28 509 MAGNA ROCHA DE BARROS RIBEIRO 50 F5059 1 00:19:44 00:01:58 00:46:46 01:08:28 ACICAF
29 538 ANA THEREZA VIDIGAL LOPES DA SILVA 45 F4049 9 00:19:57 00:02:09 00:46:27 01:08:33 .
30 516 BEATRIZ MACKNIGHT 35 F3039 8 00:21:14 00:03:30 00:44:14 01:08:58 .
31 601 BIANCA LEANDRO 39 F3039 9 00:23:52 00:01:19 00:44:22 01:09:33 #OnRunning
32 533 CAMILA KAMIMURA DE SOUSA ANDRADE 35 F3039 10 00:20:59 00:01:03 00:48:15 01:10:17 .
33 549 JULIANA BACCIOTTI QUAGLIATO 35 F3039 11 00:19:51 00:01:39 00:49:01 01:10:31 .
34 623 THAIS DE MORAES RODRIGUES 38 F3039 12 00:20:11 00:01:43 00:50:09 01:12:03 STUDIO SAUDE
35 690 NELITA RIBEIRO HAMAKAMI 31 F3039 13 00:34:32 00:01:11 00:36:52 01:12:35 .
36 543 VERUSKA LOPES VAZQUEZ BORGES 38 F3039 14 00:22:45 00:02:34 00:48:20 01:13:39 NUCLEO AVENTURA
37 584 MOZELY LEITE TEIXEIRA 39 F3039 15 00:24:03 00:00:55 00:49:28 01:14:26 CHIVUNK
38 620 THAIS RODRIGUES GUSMAO 32 F3039 16 00:19:16 00:01:54 00:55:48 01:16:58 CHIVUNK
39 599 RITA DE CÁSSIA SOUZA GOULART 49 F4049 10 00:23:41 00:03:04 00:50:25 01:17:10 RS Assessoria Esportiva
40 610 TAÍS IZIDIO DE OLIVEIRA BRAGATELLI 40 F4049 11 00:23:25 00:01:49 00:52:12 01:17:26 ADEMIR PAULINO
41 587 KARINA LIE WATASHI 31 F3039 17 00:26:21 00:02:29 00:50:45 01:19:35 .
42 590 KARIN THERUMI KIMURA 30 F3039 18 00:26:24 00:02:25 00:50:46 01:19:35 .
43 688 CLARISSA COELHO COTI 45 F4049 12 00:21:12 00:02:35 00:56:55 01:20:42 .
44 706 FABIANA FELICIDADE 36 F3039 19 00:30:08 00:02:02 00:52:14 01:24:24 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
45 542 CAROLINE SAKAGUCHI 37 F3039 20 00:24:52 00:02:27 00:59:54 01:27:13 .
46 525 SUZANA SANTIAGO BERTOLACCINI 29 F2029 7 00:22:22 00:02:53 01:03:21 01:28:36 .
47 531 ADRIANA ROMERO BENELLI 40 F4049 13 00:28:20 00:02:04 01:00:18 01:30:42 .
48 544 DANIELA ASSUMPÇÃO ROMERO 44 F4049 14 00:23:33 00:03:09 01:04:00 01:30:42 .
49 609 FERNANDA SIGNORINI FERRAZ PINTO 25 F2029 8 00:19:53 00:05:53 01:06:31 01:32:17 .
50 568 JOSINETE CABRAL DE SOUZA 32 F3039 21 00:33:53 00:03:38 00:58:23 01:35:54 CHIVUNK
51 561 LIA DA SILVA 36 F3039 22 00:27:16 00:06:36 01:02:23 01:36:15 CHIVUNK
52 612 JENIFFER FIGUEIRA 31 F3039 23 00:21:41 00:03:21 01:11:38 01:36:40 CHIVUNK
53 603 MELISSA NASCIMENTO FIGUEIRA 29 F2029 9 00:21:45 00:03:18 01:11:42 01:36:45 CHIVUNK
54 571 ANNA LARA AZEREDO DE OLIVEIRA 27 F2029 10 00:17:50 00:02:11 01:17:03 01:37:04 CHIVUNK
55 615 LILIAN SANTIAGO 51 F5059 2 00:20:23 00:01:58 01:16:15 01:38:36 .
56 606 ANA CLAUDIA DE ARAUJO PIRES 46 F4049 15 00:32:37 00:02:22 01:09:32 01:44:31 Equipe: Power Runners
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natação transição tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 948 ANDERSON/AUGUSTO 37 M3039 00:14:26 00:00:27 00:28:00 00:42:53 CORRE CORINTHIANS
2 954 DIOGO/DANILO 21 M2029 00:14:32 00:00:33 00:28:13 00:43:18 .
3 952 FELIPE/CARLOS 30 M3039 00:12:51 00:00:23 00:37:10 00:50:24 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
4 943 MICHEL/PAULO 39 M3039 00:16:36 00:00:23 00:37:23 00:54:22 CHIVUNK
5 942 CAMILLA/CASSIO 29 F2029 00:13:43 00:00:20 00:42:11 00:56:14 CHIVUNK
6 951 TELMO/MANUH 43 M4049 00:15:38 00:00:12 00:41:06 00:56:56 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
7 946 DENIS/NATALIA 42 M4049 00:21:26 00:00:28 00:39:07 01:01:01 .
8 950 TATYANNA/GIOVANNA 28 F2029 00:18:58 00:00:27 00:41:44 01:01:09 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
9 945 VINICIUS/JULIANA 34 M3039 00:17:00 00:00:23 00:44:38 01:02:01 .
10 940 ANA/NELIO 42 F4049 00:18:01 00:00:27 00:49:21 01:07:49 ROCKSPORT
11 944 ROSANA/BARBARA 41 F4049 00:21:59 00:00:36 00:49:50 01:12:25 CHIVUNK
12 949 MERCEDES/VALKIRIA 42 F4049 00:16:51 00:00:24 00:55:15 01:12:30 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
13 941 DANIELA/CARLOS 42 F4049 00:18:42 00:00:36 00:53:32 01:12:50 .
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natação transição tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 684 KARINE NASCIMENTO BRAGA 43 F4049 00:14:42 00:00:23 00:59:45 01:14:50 .
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 62 SIDNEI FERNANDES 34 M3034 02:04:31 .
2 52 DANIEL GROSSI SOARES DE SOUZA 29 M2529 02:06:35 .
3 58 EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 40 M4044 02:07:03 .
4 59 JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA 38 M3539 02:21:10 Cabral Bike Shop / Merida
5 64 VITOR GUSTAVO SILVESTRE TEIXEIRA 24 M1924 02:27:26 (nenhuma)
6 55 DIEGO MAIA VINHAS 34 M3034 02:37:22 .
7 56 HENRIQUE MACHERT PEREIRA BUENO 34 M3034 02:39:22 .
8 61 MAURO ÁTILA PACHECO DA 39 M3539 03:29:06 MASTER FIT
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 50 ROBERTA STOPA 38 F3039 02:47:10 NO LIMITS
2 53 SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL 25 F1929 02:47:45 Cabral Bike Shop / Merida
3 66 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO 41 F4059 03:03:49 .
4 60 FABIANA BRANDÃO 34 F3039 03:24:55 .
5 65 THAYS HELENA LEMOS GOBO 26 F1929 03:36:32 (nenhuma)
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 613 VITOR DE ANDRADE BENTO 18 M1518 1 01:14:46 .
2 523 VINICIUS DE AZEVEDO SILVA 32 M3034 1 02:21:13 .
3 558 GIBRAN NEVES DA PENHA 33 M3034 2 02:33:38 .
4 535 MARCELO CRESTANI 40 M4044 1 02:36:15 .
5 539 AGNALDO LAUREANO 37 M3539 1 02:37:04 .
6 567 MARCELO DE LIMA 41 M4044 2 02:38:36 (nenhuma)
7 551 ARTUR BITARELLO DO AMARAL 29 M2529 1 02:40:23 .
8 577 ROBERTO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 41 M4044 3 02:40:24 AUDAX / ENERGY BIKE
9 574 CAIRO DONATTI 34 M3034 3 02:42:25 (nenhuma)
10 559 JEFFERSON BONIFACIO DOS SANTOS 32 M3034 4 02:42:41 .
11 524 REGINALDO ARAUJO NOGUEIRA 41 M4044 4 02:45:50 .
12 560 JAIR ALHADAS LEITE 26 M2529 2 02:46:19 .
13 515 NUNO MIGUEL MANO JORGE 43 M4044 5 02:48:01 ORPHANS ÁFRICA MTB TEAM
14 546 JEFERSON DE ÁVILA AFONSO 36 M3539 2 02:48:41 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
15 522 FERNANDO LAQUANETTE 39 M3539 3 02:50:37 .
16 554 MARCOS A DE SOUZA 42 M4044 6 02:50:47 .
17 548 MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 44 M4044 7 02:51:55 .
18 557 FABIO PAIVA TOGNI 43 M4044 8 03:00:07 .
19 550 ANTONIO CARLOS “SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA 40 M4044 9 03:00:55 .
20 565 JOELSON NASCIMENTO GONCALVES 32 M3034 5 03:03:37 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
21 532 MARCELO VIEIRA 47 M4549 1 03:03:50 MASTER FIT
22 511 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PELAIS 31 M3034 6 03:07:29 TRICAIPIRAS
23 556 JOSE FERREIRA ARAUJO 48 M4549 2 03:09:39 .
24 573 DIOGO APARECIDO SANTANA 32 M3034 7 03:13:46 (nenhuma)
25 543 GLEYSON PIRES COELHO 41 M4044 10 03:14:29 .
26 549 LUÍS PAULO ROMANO MORAES 27 M2529 3 03:18:24 .
27 563 CLAUDIO JOSÉ LOPES FERREIRA 42 M4044 11 03:18:28 .
28 547 ANTONIO DE PÁDUA DOS SANTOS MAPA 55 M5559 1 03:22:05 .
29 507 ODILON GROSSI COUTO 49 M4549 3 03:23:06 .
30 513 LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA 55 M5559 2 03:24:53 TRICAIPIRAS
31 527 DIEGO HENRIQUE CORREA DA SILVA 35 M3539 4 03:29:37 .
32 568 LUIZ RONALDO DE ARAUJO 45 M4549 4 03:32:31 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
33 536 JOSÉ MARCOS DIAS PEREIRA 35 M3539 5 03:35:57 .
34 526 TONY CARRARA DE LIMA 37 M3539 6 03:38:12 .
35 501 MARCO ANTONIO SCHETTINO CANELAS 46 M4549 5 03:39:35 .
36 562 LUCIANO PAOLONE 37 M3539 7 03:40:45 .
37 528 VINICIUS SILVA CARRARO 34 M3034 8 03:41:03 .
38 531 MARCELLO VEIGA 44 M4044 12 03:46:22 MASTER FIT
39 529 CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA RODRIGUES 37 M3539 8 03:47:15 MASTER FIT
40 553 ALEXANDRE MAGNO DA COSTA 39 M3539 9 04:13:16 .
41 502 YAGO MONIZ DE ARAGÃO MARSILI 26 M2529 4 04:13:30 .
42 569 BRUNO OLIVEIRA DE MORAES 25 M2529 5 04:13:42 (nenhuma)
43 555 ANDRÉ GONTIJO LACERDA 38 M3539 10 04:13:45 .
44 572 EDUARDO LUÍS VITTURI ANDRADE 32 M3034 9 04:22:46 (nenhuma)
45 518 TIAGO BASSETTO COELHO 34 M3034 10 04:23:34 .
46 542 YURI DE ALMEIDA CURI 29 M2529 6 04:23:35 .
47 530 MAURÍCIO DE CASTRO ROSA 56 M5559 3 04:51:10 .
48 570 EDER FABRICIO DOS SANTOS 47 M4549 6 04:55:42 (nenhuma)
49 578 CELIO ALVES MOREIRA JUNIOR 44 M4044 13 05:02:50 .
50 516 DELFIM DOS SANTOS VIDEIRA CUNHA 58 M5559 4 05:09:29 .
51 576 ALBERTO YOSHIAKI MAKI 44 M4044 14 05:13:40 .
52 517 REGINALDO BARBOSA DA SILVA 40 M4044 15 05:14:00 .
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 561 BRUNA LIVIA BATISTA MENESCAL 35 F3039 1 03:58:41 .
2 509 MAUREEN CRAIK 35 F3039 2 04:09:59 .
3 575 VITÓRIA GOUVEIA 25 F1929 1 04:25:20 .
4 514 ELISA MARIA PEDROSO DE LIMA 28 F1929 2 04:25:21 TRICAIPIRAS
5 566 KENIA MARA DE OLIVEIRA 43 F4059 1 05:14:15 MASTER FIT
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 772 FELIPE MORAIS 29 M2529 01:16:53 .
2 758 FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA 20 M2024 01:19:57 .
3 755 RAFAEL F. MELO ARAUJO 17 M1519 01:19:58 .
4 782 EMERSON FERNANDES REZENDE 32 M3034 01:23:39 .
5 734 TIAGO FILIPPO 35 M3539 01:24:34 .
6 792 LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA 43 M4044 1 01:25:11 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
7 796 EDILZIO DIAS REIS SANTOS 37 M3539 1 01:27:02 (nenhuma)
8 797 LEONARDO JOSE DOS SANTOS 36 M3539 2 01:28:45 (nenhuma)
9 786 JESIEL DOS SANTOS SOUZA 30 M3034 1 01:31:02 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
10 783 JAEDSON ALMEIDA PINTO 48 M4549 1 01:33:03 .
11 722 ELVIS ROSENDO 30 M3034 2 01:33:31 TRICAIPIRAS
12 774 SAMUEL FREIRE CRUZ 15 M1519 1 01:35:28 .
13 776 JONATAS GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS 22 M2024 1 01:37:33 .
14 768 JAFET GONÇALVES DA COSTA 41 M4044 2 01:37:36 .
15 801 RODOLFO GUERRA PENA 26 M2529 1 01:37:52 (nenhuma)
16 710 MIGUEL MAGDALENO 46 M4549 2 01:38:45 TRICAIPIRAS
17 790 RENATO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO 18 M1519 2 01:38:52 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
18 743 ENZO PATELLI JUNQUEIRA 17 M1519 3 01:39:30 .
19 799 ANDERSON RODRIGUES DE SANTANA 39 M3539 3 01:39:53 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
20 795 MARCELO MACHADO MONTEIRO 29 M2529 2 01:41:00 (nenhuma)
21 737 LEONARDO JACOBI PACHECO 46 M4549 3 01:45:55 .
22 740 CASSIANO FREIRE BEZERRA DE SOUZA 42 M4044 3 01:48:00 .
23 726 FLÁVIO LOURENÇO BRANDÃO 33 M3034 3 01:48:01 .
24 742 CARLOS EDUARDO LOTUFO JUNQUEIRA 43 M4044 4 01:49:16 .
25 798 ALEXSANDRO GRANGEIRO 32 M3034 4 01:49:30 (nenhuma)
26 757 TIAGO FERNANDES LOPES 35 M3539 4 01:53:28 .
27 705 ANDERSON BIGOLLI 41 M4044 5 01:53:32 .
28 729 CLEBER MANSOUR LAZARO 40 M4044 6 01:53:48 .
29 793 DAVI BORGES DE SOUZA 54 M5054 1 01:54:29 (nenhuma)
30 752 NELSON GONÇALO DE OLIVEIRA BARROS 26 M2529 3 01:56:07 .
31 791 FLÁVIO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 31 M3034 5 01:56:35 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
32 745 RICARDO ARIANI DE OLIVEIRA 40 M4044 7 01:57:41 .
33 708 MARC KIRST 26 M2529 4 01:57:52 .
34 756 VICTOR PEIXOTO AFFONSO SILVA 25 M2529 5 02:00:05 .
35 794 FABIANO SANT’ANA DE LIMA 30 M3034 6 02:00:08 (nenhuma)
36 800 CARLOS HOMERO DA COSTA MANSO COSTA 29 M2529 6 02:01:08 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
37 700 DANIEL AUGUSTO DUTRA SOUZA 41 M4044 8 02:01:27 .
38 779 EWERTON ALVES 35 M3539 5 02:01:48 MASTER FIT
39 738 DANILO MORALES 32 M3034 7 02:03:09 .
40 736 ANDHERSON ANTUNES DOS SANTOS 32 M3034 8 02:03:10 .
41 788 AMARILSON QUEIROZ DE AVELAR 38 M3539 6 02:04:17 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
42 701 ADRIANO SARAIVA 40 M4044 9 02:05:46 .
43 744 ANTENOR PAULO PERIM 45 M4549 4 02:06:13 .
44 709 GUSTAVO MORRA BURGER 25 M2529 7 02:06:44 .
45 707 CARLOS ALBERTO GONÇALVES 53 M5054 2 02:07:15 .
46 721 LUCAS MACHADO GOUVEIA 29 M2529 8 02:07:46 .
47 766 GIANLUCA CIALINI 39 M3539 7 02:08:04 .
48 760 JOSÉ AUGUSTO VERGETI AMIM 62 M6099 1 02:10:35 .
49 762 RODRIGO DE LIMA GARCIA 40 M4044 10 02:11:48 .
50 750 BRUNO ROCHA DE ALBUQUERQUE RIBEIRO 41 M4044 11 02:12:30 BIO ECO ESPORTES
51 754 FELIPE GOUVEA RODRIGUES SANTOS 16 M1519 4 02:12:31 .
52 787 LUCIANO DA SILVA CASTRO 39 M3539 8 02:15:14 (nenhuma)
53 765 EDUARDO LUIS RISSATO 41 M4044 12 02:15:17 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
54 739 VAGNER ZAFFANI 41 M4044 13 02:15:27 .
55 704 MÁRCIO DE OLIVEIRA 45 M4549 5 02:16:09 .
56 730 JULIO WALTER MANSOUR 57 M5559 1 02:16:24 .
57 712 MARCOS VINICIUS DE SA BATISTA 26 M2529 9 02:17:05 .
58 702 JOSÉ ROBERTO DE CARVALHO 52 M5054 3 02:19:27 .
59 716 IVAN VITOR SIQUEIRA FRANCO 49 M4549 6 02:20:04 .
60 735 FELIPE FERREIRA GUIMARÃES FIGUEIRED 36 M3539 9 02:21:51 .
61 802 ANTONIO ROLIM DOS SANTOS 62 M6099 2 02:22:02 (nenhuma)
62 732 LUIS CARLOS RANGEL 56 M5559 2 02:22:17 EF BIKERS
63 753 DANIEL GOMES DA SILVA 37 M3539 10 02:24:26 .
64 703 CESAR ROBERTO CASAGRANDE 53 M5054 4 02:25:48 .
65 771 MICHAEL DRECHSLER 53 M5054 5 02:32:44 ADEMIR PAULINO
66 731 HUMBERTO PORFIRIO 52 M5054 6 02:39:30 .
67 781 CRISTIANO VIANNA AGUIAR 39 M3539 11 02:39:36 .
68 751 ANDRÉ FERREIRA DOS SANTOS BELO 32 M3034 9 02:41:33 .
69 775 LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 51 M5054 7 02:41:39 .
70 746 PAULO WESLEY FERREIRA BRAGANÇA JUNI 39 M3539 12 02:42:33 .
71 714 DIEGO BURGER ARAUJO SANTOS 22 M2024 2 02:42:36 .
72 741 RODOLFO CABRAL DE FREITAS 33 M3034 10 02:55:39 CHIVUNK
73 780 EDILSON PREQUERO AMATO 50 M5054 8 02:55:59 .
74 761 MARCELO VIEIRA CORDEIRO 45 M4549 7 03:08:27 .
75 727 RICARDO SAVOIA 43 M4044 14 03:08:34 .
76 717 ANDERSON SERAFIM SEUGLING 54 M5054 9 03:09:34 .
77 770 DANIEL KATSUMI ANDRADE KISI 43 M4044 15 03:09:55 .
78 725 DANIEL LUJÁN ANTUNES GARCIA 39 M3539 13 03:22:09 .
79 806 UBIRAJARA CAETANO ZAMBOTTO 32 M3034 11 03:24:51 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
80 759 LEONARDO VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA LEANDR 28 M2529 10 03:34:39 .
81 777 DIOGO ALBERTO DE PAULA SOUSA 31 M3034 12 03:36:09 .
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 807 SUELEN COUTO 35 F3539 01:48:06 (nenhuma)
2 706 MARIANA PIMENTEL GUIMARÃES 40 F4044 02:07:16 .
3 724 PRISCILA DE PAULA FERNANDES 36 F3539 02:27:49 .
4 804 ESTER DA SILVA ROCHA CARDOSO MAYRII 30 F2034 02:28:58 (nenhuma)
5 805 DANEILA GUIMARAES SAVIOLI LOUREIRO 34 F2034 02:33:10 Jujuba Radical
6 789 GEISLA DOS SANTOS MORAES 32 F2034 1 02:38:58 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
7 767 ANDREA LUISA CAVALARI BORNIA 32 F2034 2 02:39:29 .
8 769 FLÁVIA FERNANDA ROSSI KURIHARA 37 F3539 1 02:42:45 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 806 UBIRAJARA CAETANO ZAMBOTTO M 32 M3034 11 03:24:51 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA