Resultado – Ilhabela

Resultado – Ilhabela

colocacao numero nome idade tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 5 FELIPE JOSÉ MOLETTA 31 00:11:03 00:00:18 00:47:59 00:00:44 00:25:21 01:25:25 .
2 8 DIOGO MALAGON 33 00:11:47 00:00:20 00:54:42 00:00:19 00:26:32 01:33:40 .
3 9 RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI 43 00:11:54 00:00:33 00:55:04 00:00:33 00:26:42 01:34:46 BR ESPORTES
4 7 DOUGLAS HENRIQUE MARIANO DE OLIVEIR 24 00:15:25 00:00:35 01:01:33 00:00:23 00:30:18 01:48:14 .
5 10 RAFAEL FELIPE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 27 00:19:02 00:01:27 00:59:14 00:00:40 00:34:56 01:55:19 .
6 1 ADOLFO JOSÉ MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA 58 00:19:45 00:01:57 01:04:28 00:01:28 00:33:02 02:00:40 .
7 2 RILDO RIBEIRO 35 00:17:56 00:01:40 01:14:01 00:00:51 00:34:38 02:09:06 .
colocacao numero nome idade tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 6 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO 40 00:13:29 00:00:21 01:04:55 00:00:29 00:32:06 01:51:20 .
2 11 LAURA MIRA DIAS 32 00:12:46 00:00:39 01:11:45 00:00:37 00:32:15 01:58:02 DM SPORTS – VERDE CAMPO/OGG
3 3 GEISLA DOS SANTOS MORAES 31 00:28:42 00:01:40 01:59:56 00:00:35 00:40:01 03:10:54 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 156 ELEN MILCA BAYER F 25 F2529 1 00:19:11 00:01:45 01:26:27 00:00:32 00:37:35 02:25:30 .
2 144 MIRIAN GOMES DAMÁSIO F 25 F2529 2 00:15:38 00:01:52 01:29:07 00:00:48 00:41:56 02:29:21 .
3 176 ALITEIA NISHIKAWA F 37 F3539 1 00:17:57 00:01:29 01:32:23 00:01:04 00:39:19 02:32:12 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
4 143 RITA CBL VIEIRA F 49 F4549 1 00:17:39 00:01:42 01:25:57 00:01:04 00:47:34 02:33:56 .
5 158 ALICE CUNHA MARTINS F 25 F2529 3 00:18:00 00:01:23 01:55:52 00:01:02 00:51:07 03:07:24 .
6 123 THAÍS SOARES MARTIN F 32 F3034 1 00:22:07 00:04:21 01:56:23 00:01:51 00:48:59 03:13:41 .
7 118 MICHELE ROCHA DE ARAÚJO F 33 F3034 2 00:19:28 00:01:17 02:02:08 00:00:55 00:58:44 03:22:32 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 151 RONALDO SERPA FERREIRA M 33 M3034 1 00:11:43 00:00:41 00:58:03 00:00:28 00:26:20 01:37:15 .
2 145 MIGUEL REIS LACERDA M 34 M3034 2 00:12:12 00:00:36 00:57:32 00:00:34 00:29:07 01:40:01 .
3 134 JUSCELINO ADEODATO DE MIRANDA VASCO M 34 M3034 3 00:11:30 00:00:50 01:01:57 00:00:28 00:27:29 01:42:14 .
4 164 MAGNUS CESAR BOUCHARDET VIANA DIAS M 40 M4044 1 00:13:04 00:00:57 00:59:46 00:00:44 00:28:59 01:43:30 ASSESSORIA GRUPO MAIS
5 150 MARCO ANTONIO DA COSTA M 47 M4549 1 00:12:12 00:01:05 01:04:31 00:00:24 00:28:27 01:46:39 .
6 155 YAN MARCELO REIS DE OLIVEIRA M 16 M1519 1 00:11:52 00:01:04 01:06:42 00:00:41 00:29:45 01:50:04 .
7 173 DANIEL FIGUEIREDO VILELA M 40 M4044 2 00:14:03 00:01:27 01:04:13 00:00:35 00:30:03 01:50:21 BR ESPORTES
8 175 LUCIANO CÉSAR FOCÁ M 42 M4044 3 00:13:15 00:01:23 01:05:01 00:00:35 00:30:26 01:50:40 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
9 132 MARCELO MENDONCA VIEIRA MARQUES DO M 18 M1519 2 00:12:06 00:00:32 01:07:25 00:00:24 00:32:30 01:52:57 .
10 105 GABRIEL EIAS DE ALMEIDA M 19 M1519 3 00:13:14 00:00:40 01:07:36 00:00:29 00:31:25 01:53:24 .
11 106 DANIEL PIERRE CAVEDAL SOTO M 42 M4044 4 00:13:14 00:01:22 01:05:58 00:01:09 00:31:53 01:53:36 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
12 153 MARCELO FARO BORGES JUNIOR M 23 M2024 1 00:14:09 00:00:17 01:06:18 00:00:25 00:34:23 01:55:32 .
13 152 RODRIGO ESPASA FERREIRA M 34 M3034 4 00:13:05 00:00:56 01:09:25 00:01:02 00:32:21 01:56:49 .
14 185 ARTHUR HENRIQUE CUNHA REIS M 25 M2529 1 00:15:32 00:00:46 01:11:48 00:00:20 00:30:18 01:58:44 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
15 180 ADRIANO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS M 44 M4044 5 00:13:21 00:01:08 01:10:48 00:00:40 00:32:50 01:58:47 .
16 141 MARCO AURELIO ALEXANDRE M 53 M5054 1 00:17:25 00:01:28 01:11:36 00:00:58 00:28:18 01:59:45 .
17 109 ANSELMO ALMEIDA SANTOS M 44 M4044 6 00:14:11 00:00:40 01:10:25 00:00:46 00:36:43 02:02:45 BR ESPORTES
18 160 ANTÔNIO MARCOS DE CARVALHO M 41 M4044 7 00:19:39 00:01:10 01:11:10 00:00:48 00:31:23 02:04:10 .
19 142 ANDRE LUIS VIEIRA M 51 M5054 2 00:13:27 00:01:58 01:14:18 00:00:41 00:35:31 02:05:55 .
20 111 LUIZ FERNANDO CAETANO FRANCISCO M 38 M3539 1 00:15:09 00:01:17 01:11:07 00:00:45 00:38:02 02:06:20 .
21 179 EDUARDO SALINAS M 40 M4044 8 00:14:59 00:00:55 01:18:54 00:00:32 00:33:09 02:08:29 .
22 154 MILER MILES FELICIO M 46 M4549 2 00:14:17 00:00:34 01:17:11 00:00:42 00:36:35 02:09:19 EXERCITT
23 107 RODOLFO FERREIRA LEANDRO M 32 M3034 5 00:15:31 00:02:08 01:19:31 00:01:09 00:32:34 02:10:53 .
24 127 CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUES LOUREIRO J M 32 M3034 6 00:11:01 00:01:15 01:17:30 00:01:17 00:40:17 02:11:20 .
25 181 DENIS DAVID ALVES M 35 M3539 2 00:15:08 00:01:23 01:20:18 00:00:55 00:34:54 02:12:38 .
26 117 DIOGO PORTEIRO M 23 M2024 2 00:13:12 00:02:14 01:26:14 00:01:10 00:36:05 02:18:55 .
27 178 JOSÉ RICARDO DOS REIS SILVA M 52 M5054 3 00:15:37 00:01:04 01:21:46 00:00:40 00:40:03 02:19:10 .
28 171 LEADRO FERNANDES DA SILVA M 41 M4044 9 00:15:37 00:02:26 01:27:17 00:00:48 00:36:07 02:22:15 STUDIO SAUDE
29 119 MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS FILHO M 32 M3034 7 00:12:44 00:01:56 01:28:55 00:01:45 00:37:45 02:23:05 .
30 115 CASIMIRO BELEZE M 34 M3034 8 00:18:35 00:03:33 01:24:02 00:01:13 00:37:56 02:25:19 .
31 147 JAILSON MARTINS MIRANDA M 38 M3539 3 00:31:23 00:01:40 01:17:41 00:01:38 00:33:12 02:25:34 .
32 128 MURILLO MAIURRO M 23 M2024 3 00:14:20 00:02:47 01:30:17 00:00:50 00:37:32 02:25:46 .
33 169 CID ATUSI OUTI M 51 M5054 4 00:15:48 00:02:13 01:22:25 00:01:56 00:43:34 02:25:56 STUDIO SAUDE
34 139 RODRIGO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA M 40 M4044 10 00:14:14 00:01:29 01:28:38 00:01:07 00:43:04 02:28:32 KAHA MULTISPORTS
35 170 GLAUBER CESAR RUIZ M 29 M2529 2 00:18:01 00:00:49 01:29:15 00:00:46 00:41:50 02:30:41 STUDIO SAUDE
36 116 FABRICIO MARTINS NAKAO M 37 M3539 4 00:14:36 00:01:44 01:32:28 00:00:53 00:41:51 02:31:32 .
37 138 PEDRO JESUS DA GAMA M 50 M5054 5 00:16:13 00:00:52 01:34:49 00:01:01 00:38:39 02:31:34 EXERCITT
38 157 CLAUDISTONE MOREIRA ANDRADE M 48 M4549 3 00:12:00 00:01:22 01:35:15 00:00:42 00:41:05 02:34:57 .
39 168 FRANCISCO CARLOS RODRIGUES ROCHA M 57 M5559 1 00:17:40 00:02:42 01:25:32 00:02:34 00:46:57 02:35:25 .
40 140 CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO M 47 M4549 4 00:18:37 00:03:15 01:28:35 00:02:02 00:43:10 02:35:39 .
41 102 ALEX SANDRO DA SILVA M 44 M4044 11 00:22:16 00:02:58 01:27:15 00:01:31 00:44:48 02:38:48 .
42 159 JOAQUIM ROXO NOBRE DE SOUZA E SILVA M 29 M2529 3 00:13:21 00:02:02 01:35:01 00:00:29 00:50:21 02:41:14 .
43 137 BRUNO JOSE RAFAEL NEVES AMATE M 34 M3034 9 00:17:20 00:03:37 01:36:43 00:01:01 00:42:41 02:41:22 EXERCITT
44 136 DANIEL CASSETTARI DE OLIVEIRA M 33 M3034 10 00:15:46 00:02:04 01:37:50 00:01:01 00:44:44 02:41:25 KAHA MULTISPORTS
45 133 CÉSAR RENAN NORBIATO M 29 M2529 4 00:19:22 00:04:48 01:30:32 00:03:38 00:44:37 02:42:57 .
46 112 RICARDO MENDES NATALE M 36 M3539 5 00:17:31 00:00:39 01:39:32 00:00:28 00:45:54 02:44:04 .
47 110 GILSON HENRIQUE DE PAULA M 29 M2529 5 00:15:19 00:02:29 01:33:56 00:00:56 00:52:21 02:45:01 ALTIUS
48 108 ALISSON HOFSTATTER ZIEMER M 42 M4044 12 00:15:36 00:01:37 01:42:49 00:01:59 00:45:42 02:47:43 .
49 120 FABIAN LOPES PERES M 25 M2529 6 00:15:05 00:01:28 01:38:49 00:01:00 00:52:05 02:48:27 .
50 129 ALEXANDRE MIRANDA M 46 M4549 5 00:15:38 00:00:21 01:44:04 00:00:37 00:48:16 02:48:56 .
51 172 EURIPEDES DA SILVA FERREIRA NETO M 38 M3539 6 00:18:37 00:03:24 01:39:07 00:00:51 00:47:09 02:49:08 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
52 114 RODRIGO AIRES SOUZA M 35 M3539 7 00:15:04 00:02:45 01:35:46 00:03:03 00:54:23 02:51:01 .
53 148 EDUARDO GOMES CLAUDINO M 34 M3034 11 00:19:27 00:00:39 01:41:04 00:01:15 00:54:41 02:57:06 .
54 104 ANTÔNIO SANTOS BRITO BARRETO M 37 M3539 8 00:15:14 00:01:00 02:00:15 00:01:27 00:40:20 02:58:16 TEAM BARRETO
55 130 RAPHAEL BOAVENTURA SILVA M 29 M2529 7 00:17:43 00:03:31 01:54:13 00:01:31 00:42:07 02:59:05 .
56 124 MATHEUS PARDI DE CASTRO M 38 M3539 9 00:20:52 00:01:58 01:47:24 00:00:43 00:49:58 03:00:55 .
57 100 IVES PEREIRA DA SILVA M 30 M3034 12 00:19:10 00:01:23 01:58:28 00:00:34 00:45:53 03:05:28 .
58 135 NEILSON SILVA RIBEIRO M 43 M4044 13 00:20:23 00:02:51 01:56:47 00:00:34 00:46:45 03:07:20 STUDIO SAUDE
59 161 MASSAO TAMAHE UECHI M 54 M5054 6 00:14:37 00:02:15 01:58:49 00:03:58 00:48:51 03:08:30 .
60 101 JOHN KLEBER FERREIRA NUNES M 28 M2529 8 00:21:13 00:00:22 01:52:55 00:00:56 00:55:30 03:10:56 .
61 126 LUIS FELIPE RIBEIRO SIMÕES M 29 M2529 9 00:18:09 00:02:03 01:58:43 00:00:17 00:52:08 03:11:20 .
62 122 BRUNO HARDT FREITAS DE SOUZA M 30 M3034 13 00:22:06 00:04:19 01:56:23 00:01:53 00:49:00 03:13:41 .
63 113 RENATO MENDES NATALE M 34 M3034 14 00:15:28 00:03:05 01:58:00 00:00:42 01:02:28 03:19:43 .
64 149 MAURICIO TRAVAGLIA M 43 M4044 14 00:17:58 00:02:07 02:11:18 00:01:21 00:57:19 03:30:03 MEDLEYTRIATHLON
65 167 EWERTON RODRIGO DE FREITAS FERREIRA M 35 M3539 10 00:20:24 00:04:42 02:10:59 00:01:17 00:52:43 03:30:05 .
66 165 ALEXANDRE AYRES NETTO M 57 M5559 2 00:19:03 00:04:39 02:16:25 00:03:11 00:49:16 03:32:34 .
67 184 LUIZ SACCARELLI M 35 M3539 11 00:16:50 00:04:59 02:14:16 00:05:32 00:51:11 03:32:48 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 907 ARIADNE/ADAILTON/EDILZIO F 20 F2024 1 00:11:10 00:00:21 00:56:49 00:00:16 00:22:29 01:31:05 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
2 905 AUGUSTO/THIAGO/GUILHERME M 35 M3539 00:16:06 00:00:24 00:53:44 00:00:18 00:27:02 01:37:34 .
3 904 CLEHOMENS/LEANDRO/RAFAEL M 27 M2529 00:12:48 00:00:21 01:04:09 00:00:21 00:25:19 01:42:58 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
4 903 JOSE/FELIPE/LEONARDO M 31 M3034 00:11:33 00:00:22 01:07:40 00:00:21 00:24:25 01:44:21 .
5 901 LEONARDO/RODRIGO/JOÃO M 19 M1519 00:11:06 00:00:19 01:15:18 00:00:18 00:25:06 01:52:07 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
6 902 FLÁVIO/JESIEL/PAULO M 30 M3034 00:17:56 00:00:22 01:10:21 00:00:14 00:27:01 01:55:54 .
7 906 JOAO/MARCIO/ALEX M 17 M1519 00:12:45 00:00:27 01:21:38 00:00:16 00:31:08 02:06:14 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
8 900 MARIO/DIRCEU M 49 M4549 00:15:27 00:00:27 01:36:50 00:00:20 00:40:53 02:33:57 .
9 908 ANA/FELIPE/LEON M 7 M0014 00:23:11 00:00:28 01:29:22 00:00:21 00:48:20 02:41:42 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2132 ADAILTON DOS SANTOS M 33 M3039 01:36:31 01:36:31 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
2 2086 WILLIAM DAMIAO ZEFERINO PAIVA M 40 M4049 01:44:47 01:44:33 .
3 2082 UBELCIO O SILVA M 26 M2029 01:46:19 01:46:18 .
4 2113 JOSÉ PAULO DA SILVA M 31 M3039 01:51:08 01:51:06 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
5 2124 ROGERIO DOS SANTOS DOMINGUES M 43 M4049 01:55:51 01:55:50 .
6 2056 LUIZ EMANUEL DOS SANTOS CEZARIO M 45 M4049 1 02:00:00 02:00:00 .
7 2005 NILSON DE AGUIAR ROSSITER JÚNIOR M 32 M3039 1 02:04:13 02:04:12 MARCOS PAULO REIS
8 2012 MARCUS VINICIUS SANT ANA LIMA SCHIA M 35 M3039 2 02:05:30 02:05:27 .
9 2161 JONES VIEIRA SILVA M 42 M4049 2 02:06:20 02:06:18 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
10 2110 SEMJON PAUKER M 31 M3039 3 02:06:24 02:06:24 SaúdePerformance
11 2126 ANTÔNIO CARLOS TEIXEIRA DE ANDRADE M 43 M4049 3 02:06:55 02:06:55 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
12 2133 EDUARDO SALINAS M 40 M4049 4 02:08:15 02:08:06 .
13 2160 TIAGO DOS SANTOS M 43 M4049 5 02:10:11 02:10:11 .
14 2061 DIEGO GONÇALVES PEREIRA M 31 M3039 4 02:13:27 02:13:27 .
15 2131 JOSE DE JESUS SANTOS M 50 M5059 1 02:14:00 02:13:59 .
16 2146 CARLOS ALBERTO LIMA SERRA M 43 M4049 6 02:15:15 02:15:14 .
17 2060 JONATAS GONÇALVES PEREIRA M 29 M2029 1 02:16:29 02:16:29 .
18 2140 ANDRÉ TADEU RAMOS M 39 M3039 5 02:17:12 02:17:12 .
19 2055 JHONNY CARLOS CEZARIO M 36 M3039 6 02:18:16 02:18:14 .
20 2129 MARCIO VAGNER COUTINHO DA ROCHA M 33 M3039 7 02:20:55 02:20:55 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
21 2013 ADOLFO JOSÉ MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA M 58 M5059 2 02:21:13 02:21:12 .
22 2127 LUCIANO ALCEU SELERGER M 37 M3039 8 02:23:11 02:23:10 .
23 2136 ADALBERTO MOREIRA DA SILVA M 36 M3039 9 02:23:51 02:23:51 .
24 2111 RODRIGO SILVA DE JESUS M 30 M3039 10 02:30:03 02:30:02 .
25 2029 CARLOS HENRIQUE LEMOS DOS SANTOS M 53 M5059 3 02:31:45 02:31:40 .
26 2115 EDENILSON FLORIANO DO NASCIMENTO M 32 M3039 11 02:32:05 02:32:04 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
27 2007 RAPHAEL GHETTI M 38 M3039 12 02:32:31 02:32:26 .
28 2004 RILDO RIBEIRO M 35 M3039 13 02:32:49 02:32:48 .
29 2053 DIONATAS LIMA CASTRO M 35 M3039 14 02:33:45 02:33:41 .
30 2027 MARTIN LOSTAK M 36 M3039 15 02:38:10 02:37:56 .
31 2102 LEANDRO DE SOUZA RAMOS M 36 M3039 16 02:41:03 02:40:50 STUDIO SAUDE
32 2099 RAFAEL LOPES BAVIERA M 30 M3039 17 02:41:04 02:40:53 STUDIO SAUDE
33 2076 CHARLLES NIXSON DE LIMA PASSOS M 42 M4049 7 02:43:22 02:43:14 .
34 2044 HUGO HENRIQUE TINOCO MELO M 36 M3039 18 02:44:26 02:44:16 .
35 2014 LEANDRO GONÇALVES DE SOUSA M 29 M2029 2 02:45:14 02:44:57 .
36 2042 IVAN DIAS AFONSO M 45 M4049 8 02:45:18 02:45:12 .
37 2138 MARCIO MENDES M 48 M4049 9 02:46:24 02:46:22 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
38 2142 HELTON GALVAO SILVA M 43 M4049 10 02:46:51 02:46:49 .
39 2096 CHARLES MOREIRA DA SILVA M 50 M5059 4 02:47:41 02:47:33 STUDIO SAUDE
40 2049 ALESSANDRO IANNUZZI M 36 M3039 19 02:49:38 02:49:35 .
41 2070 EDUARDO VIEIRA CORREA M 44 M4049 11 02:50:25 02:50:15 .
42 2022 FERNANDO CARRENHO M 34 M3039 20 02:52:04 02:51:54 .
43 2064 LUIS FELIPE ALVES CABRAL SOSNOWSKI M 34 M3039 21 02:52:11 02:51:59 .
44 2048 SERGIO DE FRANCISCO TERÇAROLLI M 27 M2029 3 02:52:08 02:52:08 .
45 2037 SILVIO SILVI DOS SANTOS NETO M 36 M3039 22 02:53:21 02:53:10 .
46 2120 EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA BARRA CARVALHO M 35 M3039 23 02:53:26 02:53:23 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
47 2019 EDILSON DURANTE M 50 M5059 5 02:53:30 02:53:24 .
48 2039 RODOLPHO SOVIRES M 33 M3039 24 02:54:56 02:54:40 .
49 2144 MARCOS DA SILVA BATISTA M 52 M5059 6 02:56:53 02:56:43 ACICAF
50 2011 RAFAEL PEQUENO ZAMPA M 34 M3039 25 02:56:54 02:56:47 .
51 2116 PEDRO DEDATE JUNIOR M 45 M4049 12 02:59:53 02:59:53 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
52 2081 RENATO DIB KAWANA M 32 M3039 26 03:00:58 03:00:58 .
53 2135 ANTONIO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA NETO M 62 M6069 1 03:01:05 03:01:05 .
54 2008 RONY DANTAS YAGUTI M 31 M3039 27 03:01:51 03:01:39 .
55 2095 PEDRO JOSE NUNES FERREIRA M 34 M3039 28 03:01:49 03:01:40 STUDIO SAUDE
56 2046 GEORGES LOUIS MARTENS FILHO M 34 M3039 29 03:02:32 03:02:25 .
57 2067 EREVELTON MARCOS KOSCIURESKI M 41 M4049 13 03:04:28 03:04:20 .
58 2003 ARTUR LOUBACK LOPES M 36 M3039 30 03:05:05 03:04:51 .
59 2024 MARCUS VINICIUS DAWIDOWICZ JORGE M 35 M3039 31 03:06:14 03:06:04 .
60 2117 CLEITON GONÇALVES RODRIGUES M 30 M3039 32 03:09:44 03:09:44 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
61 2043 FLÁVIO HENRIQUE MIRANDA M 45 M4049 14 03:09:51 03:09:51 .
62 2094 CARLOS EDUARDO VAZZOLER M 20 M2029 4 03:10:09 03:09:59 STUDIO SAUDE
63 2112 WAGNER SALOMON MORAIS CAETANO M 43 M4049 15 03:10:14 03:10:03 ALTIUS
64 2075 EDUARDO JOSE TONON SILVESTRIN M 35 M3039 33 03:11:12 03:11:08 .
65 2137 RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA SOVIRES 3308811 M 24 M2029 5 03:13:16 03:13:02 .
66 2107 VALDENIR CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA M 37 M3039 34 03:15:56 03:15:48 ALTIUS
67 2122 RAMILSON LUDOVICO DE LIMA M 41 M4049 16 03:16:31 03:16:26 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
68 2084 LAURINDO CORDEIRO DOS SANTOS FILHO M 32 M3039 35 03:16:58 03:16:54 .
69 2069 FELIPE JOSÉ MEINBERG GARCIA M 27 M2029 6 03:17:15 03:17:09 .
70 2147 CARLOS LAUREANO M 50 M5059 7 03:17:33 03:17:26 .
71 2017 NIVALDO DE FREITAS M 52 M5059 8 03:17:40 03:17:40 .
72 2025 ANDRE NICOLETTI M 36 M3039 36 03:18:42 03:18:28 .
73 2077 RUAN DA SILVA COSTA M 23 M2029 7 03:23:26 03:23:19 .
74 2059 LUIS FELIPE BOZZA RANGEL M 25 M2029 8 03:27:46 03:27:46 .
75 2028 RODRIGO DE MELO CAMINITTI M 29 M2029 9 03:28:02 03:27:52 .
76 2051 IGOR JOSE FERNANDES PEREIRA M 25 M2029 10 03:28:03 03:28:00 .
77 2105 FELIX RICARDO PADILLA M 39 M3039 37 03:29:06 03:28:59 .
78 2156 PAULO HENRIQUE PIRES CARDOSO M 31 M3039 38 03:32:03 03:31:47 Corpo e Alma / Vicinitech / Gi
79 2125 NILTON FERREIRA DE MOURA M 59 M5059 9 03:35:26 03:35:16 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
80 2114 HUGO CARIDA CASADEI M 39 M3039 39 03:35:59 03:35:51 .
81 2034 PAULO DE OLIVEIRA M 60 M6069 2 03:36:04 03:36:04 OUTDOOR FITNESS
82 2150 EVANDRO MORAIS M 30 M3039 40 03:36:40 03:36:36 .
83 2063 RICARDO BATISTA DE PAULO M 34 M3039 41 03:38:22 03:38:14 .
84 2023 VICTOR HUGO COUTINHO DIAS M 34 M3039 42 03:39:10 03:39:10 .
85 2038 FLÁVIO MASSASHI SUMIKAWA M 44 M4049 17 03:40:18 03:40:13 .
86 2159 NELIO SANTOS DIAS M 41 M4049 18 03:40:25 03:40:14 .
87 2057 KLEBER RAMIRES DOMINGUES M 25 M2029 11 03:43:50 03:43:16 .
88 2078 YOSHIMI ENDO M 35 M3039 43 03:46:10 03:46:03 .
89 2155 JOHAB SOUZA DE JESUS M 34 M3039 44 03:46:49 03:46:46 .
90 2139 MARCELO SANTANA LIMA FRANCO M 38 M3039 45 03:47:48 03:47:45 .
91 2154 JOSE ISAAC KULAU TOLEDO DE SOUZA M 34 M3039 46 03:50:44 03:50:26 .
92 2030 WAGNER ZUCCON M 41 M4049 19 03:51:23 03:51:15 .
93 2103 WAGNER ANDRADE DA CUNHA M 31 M3039 47 03:51:32 03:51:17 .
94 2026 TIAGO ANTUNES MENDES M 36 M3039 48 03:53:47 03:53:33 .
95 2065 DIEGO FERNANDO GONÇALVES PALMA M 24 M2029 12 04:01:25 04:01:14 .
96 2085 THIAGO ANTUNES CONTREIRA M 39 M3039 49 04:01:54 04:01:43 .
97 2032 ARTHUR SANTOS BASCOY M 26 M2029 13 04:02:49 04:02:25 .
98 2087 JOÃO PAULO VENTURELLI M 37 M3039 50 04:04:16 04:04:09 .
99 2130 GABRIEL ALVES M 23 M2029 14 04:06:50 04:06:41 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
100 2068 RENAN HENRIQUE CAETANO DE SOUZA M 25 M2029 15 04:12:32 04:12:25 .
101 2158 JULIO CESAR VERONEZI M 53 M5059 10 04:13:52 04:13:47 .
102 2090 OLIVELTON RAFAEL DE CAMPOS M 25 M2029 16 04:24:29 04:24:17 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2015 GEISLA DOS SANTOS MORAES F 31 F3039 02:07:08 02:07:07 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
2 2128 EDILMA SOUZA LIMA F 42 F4049 02:08:39 02:08:38 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
3 2108 MAIRA GONÇALVES LOPES F 30 F3039 02:10:06 02:10:05 .
4 2083 ALINE SOUZA SANTOS F 33 F3039 02:18:27 02:18:26 .
5 2079 ALEXANDRA GUERRA DE OLIVEIRA GARUFE F 25 F2029 02:32:53 02:32:51 .
6 2141 ERICA RAMALHO DE MACEDO F 29 F2029 1 02:33:46 02:33:45 .
7 2145 CAROLINA MACHADO DE ALMEIDA F 26 F2029 2 02:45:10 02:45:10 .
8 2006 TATIANE TAINA SICOLI CHAVES F 28 F2029 3 02:47:05 02:47:03 .
9 2092 CRISTIANE DE MELO SILVA F 34 F3039 1 02:47:45 02:47:37 STUDIO SAUDE
10 2119 MARIA HILMA AGUILAR DE CARVALHO BAR F 34 F3039 2 02:53:09 02:53:09 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
11 2088 HELLEN MONTEIRO PADILLA F 39 F3039 3 02:53:22 02:53:16 .
12 2020 ITATIAIA LOPES DE FARIAS F 65 F6069 1 03:02:36 03:02:22 .
13 2000 ELIANA SANCHEZ DOS SANTOS F 50 F5059 1 03:03:17 03:03:17 BURRUS CAMISETAS
14 2091 KAROL MACEDO F 29 F2029 4 03:06:35 03:06:35 .
15 2134 MÁRCIA PEREIRA DE AGUILAR F 37 F3039 4 03:06:57 03:06:38 .
16 2151 FERNANDA DOS SANTOS F 42 F4049 1 03:09:59 03:09:57 .
17 2148 MISLANE MATOS SILVA F 34 F3039 5 03:11:10 03:11:03 .
18 2118 DAMARIS DE AQUINO F 36 F3039 6 03:12:48 03:12:44 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
19 2009 SIMONE DA MOTA KIRSH F 42 F4049 2 03:14:10 03:14:05 .
20 2010 MARIA APARECIDA MACIEL F 46 F4049 3 03:16:27 03:16:17 STUDIO SAUDE
21 2121 RITA DELUZIE UMBELINO F 39 F3039 7 03:17:20 03:17:15 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
22 2093 ALESSANDRA PINHO F 43 F4049 4 03:17:40 03:17:38 .
23 2016 SHEILA LÉA MARINHO DE FREITAS F 52 F5059 2 03:17:41 03:17:40 .
24 2097 CRISTIANE MEDEROS CIPRIANO OLIVEIRA F 42 F4049 5 03:17:56 03:17:48 STUDIO SAUDE
25 2074 FABIANA VARONI PEREIRA F 39 F3039 8 03:21:24 03:21:05 .
26 2123 ANDREA ARRUDA DE AGUIAR F 26 F2029 5 03:23:02 03:23:00 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
27 2152 KELLY CRISTINA DIAZ F 39 F3039 9 03:32:22 03:32:16 .
28 2052 TATIANE CRIVELARO F 2 F0014 1 03:36:40 03:36:38 .
29 2100 ROSLANNE CAVALCANTE DA SILVA ONODA F 40 F4049 6 03:38:23 03:38:15 STUDIO SAUDE
30 2101 MICHAELE DOS SANTOS MADEIRA F 38 F3039 10 03:40:38 03:40:28 STUDIO SAUDE
31 2041 GABRIELA SANTOS ROCHA F 39 F3039 11 03:44:16 03:44:11 .
32 2002 ALCIENE RIBEIRO FEITOZA DA SILVA F 45 F4049 7 03:45:21 03:45:21 .
33 2098 REJANE PÉRES LOPES MANICA F 41 F4049 8 03:46:02 03:45:53 STUDIO SAUDE
34 2062 REGIANE COSTA ROSENDO DOS SANTOS F 41 F4049 9 03:51:21 03:51:09 ALTIUS
35 2109 MARIELIZA SANTOS SIMAS F 24 F2029 6 04:01:02 04:00:50 ALTIUS
36 2157 CASSIA REGINA VERONEZI F 52 F5059 3 04:01:19 04:01:14 .
37 2036 FERNANDA DE ALVARENGA AUGUSTO FERNA F 36 F3039 12 04:02:43 04:02:38 .
38 2040 JULIANA FRANÇA ANDRADE F 46 F4049 10 04:06:43 04:06:30 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1238 ELIANE ANDRADE DE MORAES BARBOSA F 31 F3039 00:52:29 00:52:29 .
2 1235 JACKELYNE DOS SANTOS PARAISO GONÇAL F 16 F1519 00:57:12 00:57:08 .
3 1151 NADINE GILL F 26 F2029 00:58:55 00:58:45 SaúdePerformance
4 1221 MICHELE DANIELE PEREIRA SILVA F 28 F2029 01:00:46 01:00:45 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
5 1142 ANA THAISE SILVA DOS SANTOS F 29 F2029 01:00:55 01:00:49 .
6 1214 CARLUCIA M. DE OLIVEIRA F 30 F3039 1 01:01:20 01:01:17 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
7 1247 CLEICIANE VIEIRA NEVES F 29 F2029 1 01:05:26 01:05:26 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
8 1094 SANDRA DOS REIS SANTOS F 27 F2029 2 01:07:10 01:07:06 .
9 1159 VALERIA CRISTINA FERREIRA DOS SANTO F 33 F3039 2 01:07:43 01:07:43 .
10 1243 ELAINE ANDRADE DE MORAES SANTOS F 31 F3039 3 01:08:01 01:07:50 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
11 1001 JULIANA MARTENDAL KLAYN F 29 F2029 3 01:08:18 01:08:14 .
12 1256 DULCERENE DOS PASSOS F 46 F4049 1 01:08:31 01:08:28 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
13 1074 CLÁUDIA MIRANDA DE SOUZA F 23 F2029 4 01:09:04 01:09:04 .
14 1251 IRIS CRISTINE DOS SANTOS F 35 F3039 4 01:09:55 01:09:55 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
15 1018 PAULA FUJII GOMES RABELO F 30 F3039 5 01:10:15 01:10:03 .
16 1180 FATIMA VAES DOS SANTOS F 34 F3039 6 01:10:49 01:10:44 .
17 1282 WITALA DE ANDRADE F 27 F2029 5 01:11:05 01:11:02 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
18 1273 GYULIA PACHECO TORRES F 26 F2029 6 01:11:24 01:11:10 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
19 1233 CAMILA ALMEIDA PACHECO F 29 F2029 7 01:11:55 01:11:28 .
20 1157 CAROLINA SCHOOF F 36 F3039 7 01:11:42 01:11:33 .
21 1177 PATRÍCIA FABRICANTE VARGAS F 36 F3039 8 01:11:40 01:11:37 MASTER FIT
22 1324 ISABELA DO NASCIMENTO JESUS F 15 F1519 1 01:12:13 01:12:02 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
23 1215 MARIA DAS GRACAS CARDOSO SILVA F 46 F4049 2 01:12:25 01:12:19 .
24 1084 ALESSANDRA BONAPARTS PANZA F 35 F3039 9 01:12:42 01:12:30 .
25 1250 DAISY ANDRADE PERSCH F 33 F3039 10 01:12:58 01:12:53 .
26 1168 MARIA ELOISA ALVES DOS SANTOS F 46 F4049 3 01:13:20 01:13:12 .
27 1193 MARIA DO CARMO CAMPOS SOUZA F 39 F3039 11 01:13:25 01:13:25 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
28 1099 INGRID RIBEIRO DE CASTRO F 35 F3039 12 01:13:30 01:13:30 .
29 1348 EDIA DE MACEDO F 36 F3039 13 01:13:50 01:13:44 .
30 1293 MICHELA SILVA DE SOUZA F 38 F3039 14 01:14:28 01:14:28 .
31 1105 CRISTIANE DA SILVA F 36 F3039 15 01:15:05 01:14:56 .
32 1192 MARIA CELIA ALVEZ F 40 F4049 4 01:15:46 01:15:43 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
33 1229 MARILDA ALVES F 43 F4049 5 01:17:07 01:16:56 .
34 1352 AMELIA ROCHA F 54 F5059 1 01:17:23 01:17:17 .
35 1028 ISABELA CAMARGO MAIA F 34 F3039 16 01:17:45 01:17:23 .
36 1258 SARA VICTORIA PINHEIRO DE JESUS F 20 F2029 8 01:18:24 01:18:24 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
37 1085 CAMILLA DE MOURA FILETO F 32 F3039 17 01:19:02 01:18:47 .
38 1066 ALESSANDRA CRISTINA BARBOSA F 39 F3039 18 01:19:09 01:18:55 .
39 1104 ROSANA MIRANDA F 41 F4049 6 01:19:15 01:19:00 .
40 1217 ALEANDRA ARRUDA DE AGUIAR F 33 F3039 19 01:19:43 01:19:20 .
41 1332 MARA LITSUCO OURA F 47 F4049 7 01:20:17 01:19:42 .
42 1283 TEITTEH LABIANNCA APARECIDA MICHELL F 31 F3039 20 01:20:39 01:20:39 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
43 1154 MICHELLE FONTANA ALVES F 31 F3039 21 01:21:03 01:20:43 .
44 1254 FRANCISCA HELENA RAMOS DE ANDRADE F 48 F4049 8 01:21:17 01:21:04 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
45 1268 DENICE MARIA CAETANO F 38 F3039 22 01:21:39 01:21:39 .
46 1015 RITA DE CASSIA ANDRADE F 36 F3039 23 01:22:23 01:21:56 .
47 1310 NATALIA MARTINS AGUIAR FLORES TARCH F 27 F2029 9 01:22:17 01:22:09 STUDIO SAUDE
48 1194 POLLYANA SOUZA SILVA F 32 F3039 24 01:22:33 01:22:26 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
49 1208 CAROLINE DA SILVA DOS SANTOS PEREIR F 23 F2029 10 01:22:28 01:22:28 .
50 1197 ROSILDA DOS SANTOS DA SILVA F 38 F3039 25 01:22:31 01:22:31 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
51 1054 ADRIANA F.ACIOLE F 36 F3039 26 01:23:24 01:22:53 .
52 1042 LEDA CRISTINA LIMA SILVA F 34 F3039 27 01:23:40 01:23:32 .
53 1286 DANIELE SOUZA MIRANDA F 21 F2029 11 01:23:44 01:23:34 .
54 1213 ARIANETSANTOS@GMAIL.COM F 36 F3039 28 01:24:59 01:24:46 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
55 1185 ELIETE COSTA DE OLIVEIRA F 31 F3039 29 01:25:50 01:25:43 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
56 1058 MARCIA CRISTINA FINATI AFONSO F 44 F4049 9 01:26:58 01:26:25 .
57 1285 ESTELA SOUZA MIRANDA F 23 F2029 12 01:26:52 01:26:41 .
58 1146 ALEXSANDRA GUERRA DE OLIVEIRA GARUF F 45 F4049 10 01:26:55 01:26:51 .
59 1056 BRENDA RIBEIRO ROCHA F 24 F2029 13 01:27:47 01:27:22 .
60 1136 NILCEA JUCELI DOS SANTOS COSTA F 42 F4049 11 01:28:29 01:28:26 STUDIO SAUDE
61 1141 DANIELA VANETTE BUZZATO F 40 F4049 12 01:29:12 01:28:57 STUDIO SAUDE
62 1295 FABIANA PARDI DE SOUZA F 35 F3039 30 01:29:57 01:29:39 .
63 1135 LUCIANA VILELA BERNARDES F 45 F4049 13 01:30:26 01:30:25 STUDIO SAUDE
64 1123 VANESSA CRISTHINE MARMORE RIBEIRO F 31 F3039 31 01:30:52 01:30:33 STUDIO SAUDE
65 1120 CLAUDIA MADEIRA F 48 F4049 14 01:30:54 01:30:35 STUDIO SAUDE
66 1274 MAYRA VAZ DE SOUZA LIMA F 31 F3039 32 01:30:53 01:30:46 .
67 1088 RAFAELA MARQUES DOMINGUES F 33 F3039 33 01:31:06 01:30:48 .
68 1078 CLÁUDIA MARIA DOS SANTOS F 38 F3039 34 01:31:02 01:31:02 .
69 1022 SELMA SIMONE PEREIRA CARNEIRO F 44 F4049 15 01:32:06 01:32:03 .
70 1079 MAYRA YAMAZAKI F 31 F3039 35 01:33:02 01:32:27 .
71 1179 BIANA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA ALBUQUE F 42 F4049 16 01:32:46 01:32:46 .
72 1021 MARIA TERESA DA SILVA F 49 F4049 17 01:33:24 01:33:20 .
73 1025 AMANDA PIMENTEL F 26 F2029 14 01:34:07 01:33:52 .
74 1339 UBILA DE SOUZA MARTINS F 31 F3039 36 01:34:10 01:33:56 .
75 1189 JANIELE PEREIRA BEZERRA F 26 F2029 15 01:34:02 01:33:59 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
76 1187 GISELE FERNANDA DOS SANTOS F 34 F3039 37 01:34:11 01:34:01 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
77 1155 FABIANA BOTELHO PEREIRA F 41 F4049 18 01:34:15 01:34:14 .
78 1228 SONIA SILVA F 44 F4049 19 01:35:56 01:35:35 .
79 1163 FLAVIANE DA SILVA SIMÕES F 35 F3039 38 01:36:30 01:36:05 .
80 1209 LUCIENE VELOSO F 45 F4049 20 01:36:41 01:36:41 .
81 1072 VIVIANI ADRIANA DO NASCIMENTO F 39 F3039 39 01:37:02 01:36:48 ALTIUS
82 1226 CRISTINA SOARES SÁ F 44 F4049 21 01:37:16 01:36:54 .
83 1029 DANIELLE NUNES DE BRITO DA SILVA F 24 F2029 16 01:39:05 01:37:37 .
84 1061 ALANA FRANCO F 29 F2029 17 01:38:09 01:38:00 .
85 1222 ADRIANA DE SOUZA NAPIREI F 45 F4049 22 01:38:11 01:38:01 .
86 1354 YARA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA F 38 F3039 40 01:38:51 01:38:37 .
87 1090 THAIS DE MORAES RODRIGUES F 37 F3039 41 01:38:48 01:38:42 .
88 1089 THAIS DE MORAES RODRIGUES F 37 F3039 42 01:38:48 01:38:47 .
89 1121 FERNANDA BERTINI F 47 F4049 23 01:40:29 01:40:12 STUDIO SAUDE
90 1071 RENATA VEIGA CAMPOS F 27 F2029 18 01:40:32 01:40:13 .
91 1198 ROSILENE MARIA CABRAL F 36 F3039 43 01:41:25 01:41:18 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
92 1183 DANIELLA DE CASTRO F 35 F3039 44 01:41:27 01:41:20 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
93 1320 CLEIDE DE CARVALHO F 43 F4049 24 01:41:54 01:41:46 .
94 1008 FABIANA FELICIDADE F 35 F3039 45 01:44:28 01:44:27 .
95 1137 FRANCINE CASTANHEIRA WCZASSEK F 42 F4049 25 01:44:56 01:44:32 STUDIO SAUDE
96 1284 CÁSSIA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA SCHERA F 30 F3039 46 01:45:44 01:45:17 .
97 1216 VALKIRIA DOS SANTOS CARVALHO F 31 F3039 47 01:45:44 01:45:19 .
98 1122 ANA ELISABETH PINHO BARRIOS F 36 F3039 48 01:45:53 01:45:36 STUDIO SAUDE
99 1115 DIRCE MARTINONI DE ALMEIDA F 79 F7099 1 01:46:03 01:46:02 ALTIUS
100 1172 SIMONE AP M S VIEIRA F 43 F4049 26 01:47:33 01:47:06 .
101 1199 SUZELENA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA F 45 F4049 27 01:48:37 01:48:31 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
102 1343 FABIOLA APARECIDA DIAS REZENDE F 35 F3039 49 01:49:54 01:49:39 .
103 1011 VALESKA NATASHA FIORI VISCONTI F 37 F3039 50 01:50:48 01:50:29 .
104 1153 ELIANA ROSEMARY LOMBARDEIRO FERNAND F 51 F5059 2 01:52:14 01:51:41 .
105 1167 EDMEIA APARECIDA DA SILVA CRUZ F 48 F4049 28 01:52:14 01:51:53 .
106 1033 AMANDA DA SILVA TAVARES F 32 F3039 51 01:52:59 01:52:30 .
107 1035 ANA CAROLINA MARTINEZ ROSMANINHO OL F 26 F2029 19 01:52:47 01:52:47 .
108 1037 MARCIA MUNIZ F 46 F4049 29 01:53:27 01:52:59 ALTIUS
109 1144 KARINA CABRAL DOS SANTOS SILVA F 38 F3039 52 01:53:30 01:53:06 .
110 1331 LUCIDALVA ROSA ALMEIDA F 40 F4049 30 01:53:57 01:53:44 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
111 1086 GABRIELA PANCHERI RIBEIRO F 31 F3039 53 01:54:08 01:53:45 .
112 1169 NORMA DE M A LOPES F 45 F4049 31 01:54:14 01:53:49 .
113 1009 SORAYA RETORE KITAHARA F 49 F4049 32 01:54:32 01:54:10 STUDIO SAUDE
114 1065 LENISE RAPLAVSCHI F 43 F4049 33 01:54:54 01:54:24 .
115 1195 PRISCILA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA F 28 F2029 20 01:55:14 01:55:07 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
116 1092 MICHELE TATIANA SOUZA NEVES F 35 F3039 54 01:55:51 01:55:31 .
117 1220 FERNANDA TEREZINHA DE SOUZA F 27 F2029 21 01:56:12 01:55:50 .
118 1225 LUCINEY MARIA DE OLIVEIRA F 45 F4049 34 01:56:23 01:56:04 .
119 1265 CARLA CRISTINA DE SOUZA LIMA OLIVEI F 40 F4049 35 01:56:24 01:56:04 .
120 1237 ROSANA APARECIDA DE FREITAS ROSMANI F 51 F5059 3 01:56:12 01:56:12 .
121 1128 ANNE FARIA F 34 F3039 55 01:57:02 01:56:42 STUDIO SAUDE
122 1336 PRISCILA APARECIDA TOLEDO DE SOUZA F 34 F3039 56 01:57:14 01:56:59 .
123 1049 KELLY CRISTINA DIAS NUNES OLIVEIRA F 43 F4049 36 01:57:28 01:57:24 KAHA MULTISPORTS
124 1027 MICHELE OLIVEIRA F 29 F2029 22 01:58:30 01:58:06 Assessoria Diego Daniel
125 1350 KATIANE DE FREITAS GRACIA F 36 F3039 57 01:58:31 01:58:15 .
126 1351 GILMARA PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS F 49 F4049 37 01:58:31 01:58:15 .
127 1005 CAMILA LOPES CAMPOLINO F 38 F3039 58 01:59:44 01:59:16 .
128 1175 DANIELLA CRISTINA MOTTA MICHELUCCI F 38 F3039 59 01:59:47 01:59:17 ALTIUS
129 1002 KEILA MUNIZ COSTA DE JESUS F 35 F3039 60 02:01:34 02:01:06 ALTIUS
130 1013 PATRICIA DE PAULA VIEIRA F 46 F4049 38 02:01:24 02:01:12 .
131 1248 RENATA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS NASCIMEN F 16 F1519 2 02:01:58 02:01:58 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
132 1345 KAREN PALÁCIO DE ALMEIDA F 27 F2029 23 02:04:19 02:03:53 .
133 1178 LUCÍLIA RABELO SILVA F 29 F2029 24 02:04:18 02:04:13 .
134 1062 MARILIA SANTANA F 41 F4049 39 02:05:19 02:04:59 .
135 1048 MAUREEN CRAIK F 34 F3039 61 02:12:27 02:12:09 .
136 1370 LUANA SANTOS MOREIRA F 32 F3039 62 02:15:08 02:14:39 .
137 1046 MICHELE ARNALDO F 34 F3039 63 02:18:49 02:18:37 .
138 1103 MARY YAMAZAKI YORADO F 52 F5059 4 02:32:24 02:31:49 .
139 1038 YURI SUMIKAWA F 46 F4049 40 02:32:28 02:31:53 .
140 1145 IRAMAIA CABRAL DOS SANTOS F 65 F6069 1 02:32:44 02:32:20 .
141 1125 LUIZA SANTANA DE JESUS FERREIRA F 16 F1519 3 02:33:58 02:33:34 STUDIO SAUDE
142 1127 CAMILA SANTANA DE JESUS FERREIRA F 42 F4049 41 02:34:01 02:33:36 STUDIO SAUDE
143 1359 MIRANE SOUZA DE FREITAS F 32 F3039 64 02:34:18 02:33:50 .
144 1312 ADRIANA CRISTINA BUENO COELHO F 39 F3039 65 02:34:38 02:34:10 ALTIUS
145 1326 JANINA ALVES DA SILVA F 39 F3039 66 02:34:39 02:34:24 .
146 1356 ALEXANDRA MONTEIRO NUNES F 40 F4049 42 02:45:47 02:45:32 .
147 1369 GISELE FERREIRA DE MELO F 35 F3039 67 02:52:13 02:51:49 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1259 REGINALDO VIEIRA DE SOUZA M 29 M2029 00:40:12 00:40:11 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
2 1240 JOÃO ALVES DE ARAÚJO M 56 M5059 00:40:35 00:40:34 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
3 1271 CLAUDIANO PIRES DE SOUZA M 22 M2029 00:41:14 00:41:13 .
4 1313 EMERSON JUARA M 39 M3039 00:42:19 00:42:17 AGENDA ASSESSORIA
5 1075 LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES M 29 M2029 00:43:48 00:43:43 .
6 1301 ROGÉRIO GARCEZ DE OLIVEIRA M 41 M4049 1 00:44:48 00:44:47 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
7 1290 LEONARDO CARDOSO CORREIA M 28 M2029 1 00:45:52 00:45:51 .
8 1260 EVALDO DE JESUS SOUZA M 40 M4049 2 00:46:24 00:46:20 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
9 1367 ALEX DIAS DE SOUSA M 37 M3039 1 00:46:51 00:46:50 TEAMRUNNING
10 1219 PAULO HENRIQUE SOARES FERNANDES PER M 21 M2029 2 00:46:57 00:46:56 .
11 1245 RENATO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO M 17 M1519 1 00:47:50 00:47:49 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
12 1353 LENILDO CARDOSO CORREIA M 25 M2029 3 00:49:32 00:49:31 .
13 1107 BERNARD GUILLAUME M 23 M2029 4 00:49:45 00:49:41 .
14 1252 DIONY COSTA DA SILVA M 32 M3039 2 00:50:47 00:50:47 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
15 1026 THIAGO DUQUE ESTRADA DA SILVA SANTO M 30 M3039 3 00:51:04 00:51:00 .
16 1309 CRISTIAN SANTOS M 27 M2029 5 00:52:06 00:52:02 .
17 1108 FULLANA SIMON M 23 M2029 6 00:52:38 00:52:29 .
18 1292 WILLIAN DE OLIVEIRA GOULART JUNIOR M 24 M2029 7 00:52:40 00:52:35 .
19 1242 RÉRALTI ARAUJO VITORIO M 33 M3039 4 00:52:39 00:52:39 .
20 1173 GIOVANI DOS REIS VIEIRA M 48 M4049 3 00:52:52 00:52:52 .
21 1019 FELIPE CORREIA DA SILVA M 32 M3039 5 00:53:02 00:52:59 .
22 1181 WALTER LEITE DE SIQUEIRA M 55 M5059 1 00:53:16 00:53:15 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
23 1218 WALTER GRANDCHAMP DINIZ PINTO M 32 M3039 6 00:53:20 00:53:18 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
24 1188 GUSTAVO DE CASTRO DEDATE M 16 M1519 2 00:53:55 00:53:52 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
25 1231 ROBSON DOS SANTOS PACHECO M 39 M3039 7 00:55:05 00:55:02 .
26 1341 THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA MELO M 31 M3039 8 00:57:01 00:57:00 .
27 1064 GABRIEL EMIR MAIA QUADRADO M 24 M2029 8 00:57:13 00:57:08 .
28 1300 LUCAS NASCIMENTO SANTOS LIMA M 17 M1519 3 00:57:16 00:57:13 .
29 1328 NEILTON DE JESUS DOS SANTOS M 35 M3039 9 00:57:19 00:57:15 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
30 1232 HENRIQUE CAMPOS NASCIMENTO M 21 M2029 9 00:57:22 00:57:21 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
31 1020 ELBER NALON SILVA M 50 M5059 2 00:58:09 00:58:05 .
32 1080 GUILHERME AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS GABRIE M 29 M2029 10 00:58:36 00:58:30 .
33 1227 FELIPE TIAGO FONSECA M 31 M3039 10 00:58:36 00:58:31 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
34 1262 PAULO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA SOARES M 22 M2029 11 01:00:50 01:00:39 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
35 1330 ROSINALDO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS M 39 M3039 11 01:00:54 01:00:53 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
36 1303 BENEDITO CARLOS ALVES M 50 M5059 3 01:01:51 01:01:40 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
37 1112 PAULO HENRIQUE WASCHINSKI M 41 M4049 4 01:03:35 01:03:20 .
38 1264 GUSTAVO TERRIBELE ZINI M 17 M1519 4 01:03:34 01:03:23 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
39 1050 RENATO SILVA GENIOLI M 33 M3039 12 01:04:14 01:04:09 .
40 1109 ANTONIO JOSE DA SILVA M 39 M3039 13 01:04:31 01:04:31 .
41 1253 THALES WELL SOUZA LIMA M 22 M2029 12 01:05:06 01:05:00 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
42 1362 LUCAS GASBARRO SILVA M 28 M2029 13 01:05:10 01:05:03 .
43 1110 ELIAS PEREIRA DA SILVA M 36 M3039 14 01:06:45 01:06:14 .
44 1257 MAURICIO DE AMORIM ROCHA M 22 M2029 14 01:06:33 01:06:33 .
45 1344 CLAUDIO BARBAROTO M 47 M4049 5 01:07:12 01:06:33 .
46 1323 LUCIANO OLIVEIRA SILVA M 42 M4049 6 01:06:41 01:06:35 .
47 1132 PAULO CESAR MASSENA DA SILVA FILHO M 27 M2029 15 01:06:59 01:06:51 .
48 1234 MARCOS ROBERTO DOS SANTOS M 39 M3039 15 01:06:55 01:06:54 .
49 1158 STEFANO GALVÃO M 28 M2029 16 01:07:02 01:06:58 .
50 1095 CARLOS ALBERTO MAKNAVICIUS M 48 M4049 7 01:07:16 01:07:06 .
51 1244 CID DE SOUZA BARBOSA M 45 M4049 8 01:07:18 01:07:14 .
52 1266 RICARDO DOS SANTOS M 38 M3039 16 01:07:30 01:07:17 .
53 1116 ANDRE LUIS MENDES M 44 M4049 9 01:07:35 01:07:35 .
54 1276 EVANDRO DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS M 31 M3039 17 01:08:10 01:08:00 .
55 1012 ADEMILSON MONIZ M 46 M4049 10 01:08:37 01:08:17 .
56 1349 PAULO AFONSO CRUZ M 44 M4049 11 01:08:29 01:08:29 .
57 1267 DARBI LUIZ GAZONI M 39 M3039 18 01:08:33 01:08:30 .
58 1206 WERLEI WILSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS M 27 M2029 17 01:08:54 01:08:47 .
59 1236 JOÃO PEDRO DE FREITAS ROSMANINHO M 18 M1519 5 01:09:29 01:09:21 .
60 1131 LUCAS CORTEZ CARNEIRO NASCIMENTO DO M 24 M2029 18 01:10:20 01:09:58 .
61 1288 PAULO SÉRGIO DA SILVA M 41 M4049 12 01:10:21 01:10:12 .
62 1298 FRANCISCO PEREIRA FERREIRA M 43 M4049 13 01:10:32 01:10:16 .
63 1059 RODRIGO MARTINEZ DA ROCHA M 31 M3039 19 01:11:35 01:11:04 .
64 1333 HORACIO MATSUSHITA YANO M 55 M5059 4 01:11:52 01:11:18 .
65 1119 EDSON HIDEQUI ONODA M 44 M4049 14 01:11:30 01:11:21 STUDIO SAUDE
66 1081 TIM ARIONI DA SILVA LUDWIG M 34 M3039 20 01:11:33 01:11:33 .
67 1246 RENATO BENEDITO DO NASCIMENTO M 58 M5059 5 01:11:50 01:11:49 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
68 1277 VALDESSON DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA M 37 M3039 21 01:11:58 01:11:58 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
69 1212 MANUH ANISIO DA SILVA JUNIOR M 36 M3039 22 01:12:22 01:12:22 .
70 1223 PAULO RICARDO PEREIRA DOMINGUES M 27 M2029 19 01:12:33 01:12:24 .
71 1201 RAPHAEL MONTEIRO M 32 M3039 23 01:13:04 01:12:54 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
72 1297 MARCOS ANTONIO OLIVEIRA CALADO M 47 M4049 15 01:13:45 01:13:27 .
73 1202 JANDERLAN MARQES DA SILVA M 46 M4049 16 01:13:28 01:13:28 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
74 1363 GILSON BARBOSA DO REGO M 28 M2029 20 01:14:19 01:13:47 .
75 1364 THOMAS ANDERSON DOS SANTOS SAL M 35 M3039 24 01:14:29 01:14:25 STUDIO SAUDE
76 1191 LUCIANO VALENTIN DE OLIVEIRA M 39 M3039 25 01:14:39 01:14:35 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
77 1097 LEANDRO LOURENÇO BASTOS M 30 M3039 26 01:14:47 01:14:37 .
78 1133 EDMILSON FERREIRA CAMPOS M 45 M4049 17 01:15:00 01:14:41 .
79 1156 HUMBERTO PORFIRIO M 51 M5059 6 01:14:55 01:14:43 .
80 1118 ANDERSON TAKASHI M 34 M3039 27 01:15:39 01:15:29 .
81 1106 MATEUS MACHADO TENÓRIO M 28 M2029 21 01:15:57 01:15:48 .
82 1051 GUSTAVO ADOLFO LIRA SOARES RIBEIRO M 41 M4049 18 01:15:50 01:15:50 .
83 1255 MARCOS CELIO RAMOS DE ANDRADE M 37 M3039 28 01:16:30 01:16:16 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
84 1346 RAFAEL PELISSARI LEITE M 30 M3039 29 01:18:36 01:18:24 .
85 1296 ORLANDO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS FILHO M 49 M4049 19 01:18:44 01:18:26 .
86 1068 ANDHERSON ANTUNES DOS SANTOS M 31 M3039 30 01:19:36 01:19:12 .
87 1287 ROBSON DOMINGUES MARTINS M 27 M2029 22 01:19:21 01:19:14 .
88 1304 LUIZ PAULO TARTAGLIONE DE SOUZA M 30 M3039 31 01:19:44 01:19:32 .
89 1308 CONRAD ALBERTO MICHELUCCI M 46 M4049 20 01:20:09 01:19:37 ALTIUS
90 1040 SANDER CAVALCANTE DE ALBUQUERQUE M 38 M3039 32 01:20:03 01:19:43 .
91 1318 JORGE OCTAVIO DE MELLO FERNANDES M 39 M3039 33 01:20:01 01:19:46 .
92 1205 CAIO LUIZ SALES DOS REIS M 31 M3039 34 01:20:15 01:20:14 .
93 1196 ROGÉRIO CRISTIANO DE SOUZA M 41 M4049 21 01:20:42 01:20:21 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
94 1342 BRUNO CORREA M 32 M3039 35 01:20:57 01:20:32 .
95 1311 JOAO ALBERTO DE JESUS M 52 M5059 7 01:21:39 01:21:34 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
96 1340 JOÃO PAULO REZENDE M 29 M2029 23 01:22:17 01:21:54 .
97 1070 PEDRO CHAGAS M 34 M3039 36 01:23:02 01:22:51 .
98 1149 BENNY CESAR BRUNNQUELL M 32 M3039 37 01:23:42 01:23:29 .
99 1043 SÉRGIO ROBERTO DA SILVA M 61 M6069 1 01:23:40 01:23:33 .
100 1140 LUCIANO LUIZ CRUZ AGUIAR M 45 M4049 22 01:23:37 01:23:33 STUDIO SAUDE
101 1368 FELIPE DAVID CAMPOS M 35 M3039 38 01:24:18 01:23:45 .
102 1358 JOSE FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA M 54 M5059 8 01:24:59 01:24:24 .
103 1087 FABIANO FLORENTINO BRANDAO M 34 M3039 39 01:25:23 01:24:57 .
104 1010 BRUNO CUNHA M 29 M2029 24 01:26:25 01:25:55 .
105 1162 GEOFLEDES FRANCISCO SILVA M 56 M5059 9 01:26:30 01:26:21 .
106 1335 EVERTON DE OLIVEIRA M 33 M3039 40 01:26:28 01:26:28 .
107 1006 FILIPO RAPLAVSCHI MIGOTTO M 14 M0014 1 01:27:32 01:27:01 .
108 1270 JULIANO CESAR BARRETO M 42 M4049 23 01:27:10 01:27:09 .
109 1130 VINICIUS BARBOSA BETIOL M 24 M2029 25 01:27:41 01:27:18 .
110 1098 CARLOS RODRIGO AGRA DA CRUZ M 34 M3039 41 01:28:29 01:28:19 .
111 1281 WEMBLEY RIBEIRO SILVA M 39 M3039 42 01:29:32 01:29:20 .
112 1294 ADRIANO DA SILVA MARQUES M 40 M4049 24 01:29:55 01:29:39 .
113 1073 SÉRGIO SOTA ACIOLE M 43 M4049 25 01:30:34 01:30:04 .
114 1030 LUIZ MANGAS LEVY CARDOSO M 26 M2029 26 01:32:30 01:31:03 .
115 1302 VALMIR SILVA TORRES M 53 M5059 10 01:32:14 01:31:56 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
116 1207 ALBERTO VALTER MONTEIRO DE ARAUJO M 25 M2029 27 01:32:28 01:32:21 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
117 1113 LUIZ CARLOS ROMANO ZAPFF FILHO M 40 M4049 26 01:32:51 01:32:45 .
118 1031 FERNANDO DE SOUZA LORENA M 33 M3039 43 01:33:01 01:32:48 .
119 1023 FLAVIO DO ROSARIO M 49 M4049 27 01:33:22 01:33:18 .
120 1305 EVERTON LUCAS TUPINAMBA REZENDE M 30 M3039 44 01:34:14 01:33:43 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
121 1139 JOEL DE SIQUEIRA JUNIOR M 35 M3039 45 01:35:06 01:34:43 STUDIO SAUDE
122 1200 SYGRIDY G. DA SILVA CANDIDO M 24 M2029 28 01:35:34 01:35:28 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
123 1057 LEANDRO ALVES DE SOUZA M 26 M2029 29 01:36:41 01:36:07 .
124 1055 JEFERSON DOMINGOS DA SILVA M 51 M5059 11 01:36:42 01:36:09 .
125 1239 JOSÉ DONIZETTE DA SILVA FILHO M 26 M2029 30 01:36:41 01:36:32 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
126 1280 JOCIEL CRUZ SILVA M 35 M3039 46 01:37:02 01:36:54 .
127 1279 ROGERIO FERREIRA OLIVEIRA M 32 M3039 47 01:37:02 01:36:58 .
128 1007 ALVARO ESTEVES MIGOTTO M 62 M6069 2 01:38:02 01:37:31 .
129 1036 SAULO VINICIUS MARINS ROSSI M 34 M3039 48 01:42:05 01:41:29 .
130 1321 FERNANDO OHNO M 56 M5059 12 01:41:51 01:41:43 .
131 1203 RENAN PORFIRIO DOS SANTOS M 25 M2029 31 01:42:00 01:42:00 .
132 1210 FABIO LUIS BUENO M 48 M4049 28 01:42:14 01:42:14 .
133 1093 ANDRE LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA M 43 M4049 29 01:42:26 01:42:16 .
134 1322 JOSÉ AMÉRICO GOMES GALEMBECK M 51 M5059 13 01:44:07 01:43:52 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
135 1161 DÉCIO ALVES RIBEIRO M 31 M3039 49 01:44:56 01:44:49 .
136 1171 VANDERSON DONATO DA SILVA M 27 M2029 32 01:44:56 01:44:49 .
137 1114 GERALDO NUNES DE ALMEIDA M 71 M7099 1 01:46:03 01:46:02 ALTIUS
138 1082 JOÃO VITOR COSTA ROSENDO DOS SANTOS M 15 M1519 6 01:47:30 01:47:04 ALTIUS
139 1004 ANDERSON FARIA M 45 M4049 30 01:47:39 01:47:34 .
140 1299 FELIPE NASCIMENTO M 32 M3039 50 01:48:37 01:48:29 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
141 1041 JOSÉ ALESSANDRO ALVES DA SILVA M 44 M4049 31 01:50:35 01:50:14 .
142 1032 RAFAEL MEDEIROS DA SILVA M 29 M2029 33 01:52:58 01:52:29 .
143 1034 BRUNO CARLOS MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA M 29 M2029 34 01:52:46 01:52:46 .
144 1152 JOSÉ CLAUDEMIR FERNANDES M 56 M5059 14 01:53:20 01:52:47 .
145 1170 CAUE ANDRADE LOPES M 17 M1519 7 01:54:05 01:53:39 .
146 1306 MARCOS CELIO RAMOS DE ANDRADE M 37 M3039 51 01:54:04 01:53:50 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
147 1129 JOSÉ JOAQUIM GUIMARÃES M 59 M5059 15 01:55:24 01:54:52 ALTIUS
148 1337 ANISIO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO M 26 M2029 35 01:55:07 01:54:59 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
149 1100 KARINE NASCIMENTO BRAGA F 42 F4049 01:55:15 01:55:01 .
150 1176 CLAUDIONOR AGOPIAN DE LUCENA M 39 M3039 52 02:00:46 02:00:35 .
151 1063 MANOEL GUEDES DA SILVA M 44 M4049 32 02:05:16 02:04:57 .
152 1000 FELIPE DE SIQUEIRA BICUDO M 34 M3039 53 02:07:56 02:07:17 .
153 1096 ANDRÉ DE ALMEIDA CANÇADO M 39 M3039 54 02:09:09 02:08:56 .
154 1365 MARCOS AURELIO M 47 M4049 33 02:16:29 02:15:56 .
155 1083 JEAN PIERRE BERNARD M 25 M2029 36 02:16:22 02:16:10 .
156 1143 CLEITON CABRAL DOS SANTOS M 42 M4049 34 02:32:43 02:32:18 .
157 1126 WEMERSON CHAVES FERREIRA M 39 M3039 55 02:33:58 02:33:35 STUDIO SAUDE
158 1039 RICARDO GOMES M 42 M4049 35 02:34:18 02:33:42 .
159 1076 EMERSON NUNES JUNQUEIRA M 34 M3039 56 02:45:45 02:45:16 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo equipe
1 548 DANIEL COSTA CUNHA M 19 M1319 00:18:37 VEM NADAR
2 537 ALEXANDER REHDER M 39 M3039 00:20:11 .
3 534 DIEGO QUEIROZ DE MORAES M 30 M3039 00:20:35 .
4 516 LUIS ROMANO FREIRE FIGUEIRA M 17 M1319 00:21:21 VEM NADAR
5 538 LEONARDO RADI M 19 M1319 00:21:22 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
6 554 RAMADAN MOHAMAD EL ALI M 31 M3039 1 00:22:05 .
7 505 PAULO CÉSAR FELÍCIO VIEIRA M 41 M4049 1 00:23:08 TEBAR PRAIA CLUBE
8 521 ALBERTO GALLANI DE BARROS M 47 M4049 2 00:24:07 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
9 544 ANDERSON SASSO DOS ANJOS M 36 M3039 2 00:24:17 CORRE CORINTHIANS
10 550 PAULO DANIEL STEFANI M 46 M4049 3 00:24:27 .
11 502 WILLIANS BENE CHALES NOGUEIRA M 48 M4049 4 00:24:47 .
12 536 DIEGO COSTA CUNHA M 30 M3039 3 00:26:14 VEM NADAR
13 547 NICHOLLAS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA M 17 M1319 1 00:26:42 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
14 551 GUSTAVO TERRIBELE ZINI M 17 M1319 2 00:27:43 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
15 506 ALEXEI PACHECO BORGES RIGUETTI M 59 M5059 1 00:27:45 .
16 545 OLIVER SCHEIDT M 41 M4049 5 00:28:38 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
17 512 EUGEN DE ALBUQUERQUE SCHOOF M 30 M3039 4 00:28:51 .
18 523 EVANDRO ERENOR ROCHA M 35 M3039 5 00:29:01 .
19 501 TELMO DE MORAES RODRIGUES M 42 M4049 00:29:11 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
20 532 MARCELO DE QUEIROZ M 28 M2029 1 00:29:23 .
21 558 NELIO SANTOS DIAS M 41 M4049 6 00:29:56 .
22 535 DIMAS WANDERLEI RAIMUNDO M 50 M5059 2 00:30:56 .
23 540 DIOGO GUERINO GOMES LOPES TOLINE M 26 M2029 2 00:31:04 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
24 541 ANDRÉ RABETTI ZINI M 50 M5059 3 00:31:33 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
25 504 MARIO SHIGUERU TSUCHIYA M 66 M6069 1 00:31:40 .
26 511 NILSON MAXIMO JUNIOR M 39 M3039 6 00:31:51 .
27 514 ADRIANO GRILO BORGES PEREIRA M 46 M4049 7 00:32:39 .
28 546 JOHANNES FALKE SCHOOF M 39 M3039 7 00:32:44 .
29 509 JEFFERSON R SILVA M 46 M4049 8 00:33:28 .
30 522 LUIZ SILVINO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR M 32 M3039 8 00:33:30 .
31 542 MARCELO LEITE FERREIRA JUNIOR M 17 M1319 3 00:33:57 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
32 530 JORGE PAULO DOMINGUES M 35 M3039 9 00:34:01 .
33 525 EREVELTON MARCOS KOSCIURESKI M 41 M4049 9 00:35:16 .
34 557 CLAUDIO ROBERTO FRANCO M 55 M5059 4 00:36:55
35 510 VALMIR CELINO ALVES M 55 M5059 5 00:37:12 .
36 524 AROLDO LUIZ DE ÁQUILA RANGEL M 43 M4049 10 00:38:08 .
37 520 RAFAEL SCHOEPS M 40 M4049 11 00:38:21 .
38 553 MANOEL AFONSO MAGALHÃES DE ALMEIDA M 41 M4049 12 00:38:23 .
39 508 MARIO RENATO ARCON GROBEL M 74 M7099 1 00:41:43 .
40 533 VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RADI M 37 M3039 00:43:44 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo equipe
1 549 CLARISSA RIVAS BRITO F 27 F2029 00:24:06 .
2 527 THATIANE RODRIGUES DAMATO F 2 F0012 00:25:16 .
3 531 MARCIA MARIA MAGALHAES PINHEIRO F 36 F3039 00:27:20 NAVEGANTES
4 517 ANA CAROLINA BORGES MATTOS F 40 F4049 00:31:15 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
5 555 SILVANILA FRANCISCA SILVA PIRES F 49 F4049 00:32:16 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
6 543 KAILANE VIEIRA DOS SANTOS F 14 F1319 1 00:32:51 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
7 519 MARIA CRISTINA WHATELY F 62 F6069 1 00:33:15 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
8 526 BEATRIZ LOBO WANDERLEY VASQUES F 39 F3039 1 00:33:40 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
9 552 NATHALIA SOARES F 31 F3039 2 00:34:24 .
10 556 MARIA CRISTINA LOPES CRUZ BITTENCOU F 63 F6069 2 00:38:35 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
11 539 STELLA MÁRCIA SILVA DA LUZ F 25 F2029 1 00:39:11 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
12 507 DERODITE FERREIRA MATOS GROBEL F 65 F6069 3 00:46:41 .
13 529 KÁTIA CHAVES DE ALMEIDA PINESCHI F 57 F5059 1 00:47:08 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
14 518 VIRGINIA PERES F 38 F3039 3 00:47:09 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo equipe
1 501 TELMO DE MORAES RODRIGUES M 42 M4049 00:29:11 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
2 533 VINICIUS OLIVEIRA RADI M 37 M3039 00:43:44 .
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo equipe
1 717 ARIADNE RODRIGUES 20 F2029 00:45:08 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
2 713 NADINE GILL 26 F2029 01:06:59 SaúdePerformance
3 704 REGIANE MARQUES CAMPOS PEREIRA 50 F5059 01:09:06 .
4 711 THAIS DE MORAES RODRIGUES 37 F3039 01:19:22 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo equipe
1 700 ARTUR PEDROZA 43 M4049 00:35:03 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
2 712 BRUNO YAMAMOTO 37 M3039 00:38:00 .
3 716 FELIPE STEPHANE DE MORAES DIAS 29 M2029 00:46:54 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
4 722 KAI ALEXANDER PRAWDZIK 15 M1319 00:51:40 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
5 709 THIAGO NICHOLAS PAULISTA VASQUES 40 M4049 00:53:26 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
6 705 THIAGO DUQUE ESTRADA DA SILVA SANTO 30 M3039 1 00:54:06 .
7 708 HUGO HENRIQUE TINOCO MELO 36 M3039 2 00:54:38 .
8 715 FERNANDO BALLARIO 46 M4049 1 01:00:02 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
9 707 KLEBER DA CRUZ FREITAS 40 M4049 2 01:01:31 .
10 701 RAUL FERREIRA DE BARROS FILHO 63 M6069 1 01:08:08 TEBAR PRAIA CLUBE
11 718 EROS SANTIAGO PINNA 32 M3039 3 01:12:44 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
12 702 FELIPE CORREIA DA SILVA 32 M3039 4 01:15:31 .
13 721 MANOEL BENEDITO DE CARVALHO 60 M6069 2 01:15:53 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
14 703 AGOSTINHO FABRICIO 66 M6069 3 01:17:03 .
15 714 PABLO FEDERICO MELERO 54 M5059 1 01:17:41 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA