Resultado – Camp Paraná

Resultado – Camp Paraná

colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_Corrida tempo_total equipe
1 158 FELIPE JOSÉ MOLETTA M 31 00:16:10 01:39:34 00:30:49 02:26:33
2 171 ANGELO YUKICHIGUE HAYASHI M 43 00:19:57 01:50:28 00:33:09 02:43:34 (nenhuma)
3 109 Nicolas Mayr Fonseca M 38 00:44:17 03:01:50 01:05:04 04:51:11 (nenhuma)
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_Corrida tempo_total equipe
1 169 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO F 40 00:19:32 02:22:15 00:39:37 03:21:24 (nenhuma)
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_Corrida tempo_total equipe
1 142 ANA CARLA KOETZ PRADE F 42 F4044 1 00:21:51 03:02:05 00:39:11 04:03:07
2 120 DEBORA FERREIRA F 42 F4044 2 00:40:42 03:02:04 00:46:51 04:29:37
3 146 MELISSA CRISTINA PINESSO F 29 F2529 1 00:29:16 03:16:01 00:44:50 04:30:07 Equipiazza
4 179 Ciomara Aparecida Molleta F 37 F3539 1 00:28:23 04:51:16 JACARÉ DE CONGA
5 148 TANIA MARA DATOVO F 42 F4044 3 00:33:06 04:53:31
6 151 EDELTRAUT ELFRIDA ENGFER GOLTZ F 51 F5054 1 00:23:47 05:03:35
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_Corrida tempo_total equipe
1 123 ronaldo serpa ferreira M 33 M3034 1 00:17:22 01:55:40 00:30:00 02:43:02
2 161 MIGUEL REIS LACERDA M 34 M3034 2 00:17:45 01:53:41 00:33:42 02:45:08
3 143 JUSCELINO ADEODATO DE MIRANDA VASCONCELOS M 34 M3034 3 00:17:24 01:58:18 00:34:06 02:49:48
4 141 GUILHERME D’EÇA MORGENSTERN VINHAS M 43 M4044 1 00:17:04 02:02:23 00:33:32 02:52:59
5 175 ALLAN LUIZ NOGUEIRA DA CRUZ M 37 M3539 1 00:21:43 01:58:21 00:34:41 02:54:45 MARCONI RIBEIRO
6 140 ALISON APARECIDO BARRETO DE PAULA M 27 M2529 1 00:19:17 02:01:00 00:35:38 02:55:55 Vital Running PG
7 172 FABRINI DE ALENCAR NOGUEIRA M 39 M3539 2 00:21:54 01:54:43 00:40:11 02:56:48
8 159 FELIPE MAINKA M 26 M2529 2 00:23:48 02:01:58 00:31:10 02:56:56
9 166 LUIZ EDUARDO GAENSLY AMARAL M 31 M3034 4 00:17:26 02:11:54 00:33:09 03:02:29 Be Happy
10 144 DAVID ANDERSON JOVANOVICH DOS REIS M 23 M2024 1 00:22:52 02:06:32 00:34:31 03:03:55
11 165 KLAUS CHRISTÓFORO HÖPNER M 27 M2529 3 00:24:17 02:02:36 00:37:37 03:04:30 (nenhuma)
12 128 JAMESON FELIPE ROSA M 30 M3034 5 00:17:17 02:19:03 00:31:48 03:08:08
13 114 GABRIEL NEY LAGOS M 20 M2024 2 00:28:01 02:04:55 00:38:04 03:11:00
14 117 GILSON ZAGONEL PACHECO M 39 M3539 3 00:29:19 02:08:41 00:33:44 03:11:44
15 164 SAULO SAMPAIO MADEIRO M 38 M3539 4 00:19:07 02:19:41 00:36:11 03:14:59
16 136 ALECSANDER DE CAMPOS M 38 M3539 5 00:23:23 02:10:13 00:42:54 03:16:30 BikeClubCXS
17 115 MÉRISON MEURER CORDEIRO M 33 M3034 6 00:17:34 02:23:06 00:43:11 03:23:51
18 163 ANDRÉ MICHEL TRAMONTIN M 36 M3539 6 00:24:44 02:22:23 00:37:31 03:24:38
19 101 ANDERSEN LEODAN SANCHES M 49 M4549 1 00:28:14 02:18:25 00:38:52 03:25:31 ASUFEPAR
20 19 LUCAS EDUARDO M 17 M1519 1 00:23:18 02:18:46 00:45:15 03:27:19
21 119 EDUARDO DOMINGUES ALVES M 33 M3034 7 00:25:35 02:22:42 00:40:40 03:28:57
22 167 LUIZ CARLOS SCHUMAKER FILHO M 30 M3034 8 00:24:31 02:28:41 00:36:39 03:29:51 (nenhuma)
23 134 RAFAEL ANGELO HARMS M 30 M3034 9 00:24:30 02:25:25 00:42:40 03:32:35
24 138 ALEXANDRE NUERNBERG M 46 M4549 2 00:22:48 02:30:58 00:40:20 03:34:06
25 137 ALEXANDRE MATTANA M 42 M4044 2 00:23:28 02:27:41 00:43:14 03:34:23 BikeClubCXS
26 112 GÜNTER LOTHAR GEHRKE M 46 M4549 3 00:29:55 02:24:58 00:39:45 03:34:38 BPM ONLINE
27 176 RODRIGO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA M 42 M4044 3 00:24:58 03:01:11 00:09:51 03:36:00
28 160 RAFAEL ZEM M 31 M3034 10 00:19:22 02:36:55 00:41:49 03:38:06
29 133 EVERSON ROGERIO DA SILVA M 45 M4549 4 00:22:00 02:39:44 00:37:31 03:39:15 ASUFEPAR
30 127 TIAGO ANDRE PEREZ DA SILVA M 28 M2529 4 00:25:50 02:36:57 00:41:11 03:43:58
31 162 MATEUS FABRICIO FELLER M 41 M4044 4 00:25:57 02:45:08 00:38:45 03:49:50
32 139 EDSON JOSÉ MONTANARIN JUNIOR M 35 M3539 7 00:20:38 02:45:37 00:43:46 03:50:01
33 118 ELEONAR ALVES M 62 M6064 1 00:29:13 02:42:01 00:39:29 03:50:43
34 126 LAWRENCE FERREIRA CORDEIRO M 43 M4044 5 00:22:01 02:47:08 00:41:59 03:51:08 ASUFEPAR
35 155 SIDNEI BARBOSA DE ASSIS M 49 M4549 5 00:27:13 02:39:30 00:45:09 03:51:52
36 150 SAMUEL SPINARDI MARCONDES M 35 M3539 8 00:33:07 02:33:27 00:45:53 03:52:27
37 174 CARLOS RIBAS TAVARNARO M 36 M3539 9 00:30:56 02:41:27 00:41:17 03:53:40
38 149 ERICK LEONARDO BARROS ROCHA M 32 M3034 11 00:26:15 02:42:13 00:46:03 03:54:31
39 153 MILTON MARIO GIAXA JUNIOR M 51 M5054 1 00:35:26 02:39:09 00:40:24 03:54:59 Equipe: Power Runners
40 180 CIOMAR MOLLETA JUNIOR M 22 M2024 3 00:21:06 02:49:58 00:44:09 03:55:13
41 116 FÁBIO ANTUNES DE CASTRO M 38 M3539 10 00:28:46 02:46:41 00:44:32 03:59:59
42 154 ALISSON VINICIUS EMERIQUE FUCIO M 41 M4044 6 00:30:01 02:46:37 00:43:21 03:59:59
43 131 Guilherme Vilas Boas M 29 M2529 5 00:18:29 03:00:23 00:42:31 04:01:23
44 168 CHRISTIAN FELIPE BATISTA DA SILVA M 25 M2529 6 00:23:27 02:57:32 00:40:45 04:01:44 (nenhuma)
45 104 ROBSON ANTONIO MARTINS M 41 M4044 7 00:22:46 02:58:26 00:41:03 04:02:15 ASUFEPAR
46 110 HARDING DUCCI OLESKO M 39 M3539 11 00:31:15 02:51:38 00:42:22 04:05:15
47 135 MARCELO GUZZO M 52 M5054 2 00:24:40 02:58:52 00:42:48 04:06:20
48 129 ALVARO WIDAL HENKES M 32 M3034 12 00:25:08 02:58:34 00:43:43 04:07:25
49 105 LUCIANO BUENO M 32 M3034 13 00:22:06 03:00:26 00:48:48 04:11:20 ASUFEPAR
50 152 LUIZ FERNANDO BITTENCOURT DE OLIVEIRA M 37 M3539 12 00:24:04 03:04:19 00:51:01 04:19:24
51 157 LUCIANO CORDEIRO M 46 M4549 6 00:23:09 03:06:09 00:54:40 04:23:58
52 147 WELLINGTON LUIZ PADILHA M 43 M4044 8 00:33:05 03:04:55 00:48:23 04:26:23
53 125 ORLANDO FARIA NETO M 28 M2529 7 00:34:48 03:02:49 00:49:27 04:27:04 ASUFEPAR
54 156 RAFAEL DUARTE SOMMA M 43 M4044 9 00:23:45 03:18:04 00:46:56 04:28:45
55 106 RODRIGO CZAIKOSKI M 40 M4044 10 00:37:02 03:02:52 00:50:26 04:30:20 ASUFEPAR
56 145 ALEXANDRE DE LIMA SEBASTIÃO M 42 M4044 11 00:29:16 03:25:44 00:55:49 04:50:49
57 102 RODRIGO UKAZONO KUBISKI M 30 M3034 14 00:37:39 00:00:00 04:16:36 04:54:15 ASUFEPAR
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_Corrida tempo_total equipe
1 121 RAFAEL ANDREY/ RODRIGO GUALDESSI/ GRAZIELA CASSOL M 30 M3034 00:30:16 02:39:14 00:33:35 03:43:05
2 178 DANILLA ICASSATTI/ TALITA DA LUZ/ RAFAEL CARLOS F 37 F3539 00:23:16 02:52:05 00:44:43 04:00:04 UEPG + AVENTURA
3 177 FLAVIA / NELY / MARIA F 30 F3034 00:20:10 03:05:32 00:41:19 04:07:01
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 479 JOSE PAULO DA SILVA M 31 M3039 01:40:24 01:40:24
2 338 ALAN DAVID LIMA M 29 M2029 01:42:55 01:42:49
3 327 ADEMIR CACIANO M 42 M4049 01:53:27 01:53:18 (nenhuma)
4 329 CARLOS JOSÉ SIMONI DE BRITO M 39 M3039 01:53:42 01:53:40 GAMBÁS TRAIL
5 339 JOÃO LUCAS TYMINSKI M 27 M2029 01:59:07 01:59:03 GAMBÁS TRAIL
6 380 RODRIGO FERRETO M 33 M3039 1 02:01:32 02:01:32
7 486 JAIRO LUIZ GROHE M 39 M3039 2 02:01:53 02:01:45 BPM ONLINE
8 399 JOSE ASÇUNÇÃO M 49 M4049 1 02:02:49 02:02:49
9 389 PAULO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA PEDROSO M 32 M3039 3 02:04:55 02:04:52 CARBONO
10 366 MATHEUS MOTA TÓFOLI M 33 M3039 4 02:05:43 02:05:41
11 384 DIEGO POLESE M 30 M3039 5 02:09:27 02:09:12
12 475 EVANDRO DA LUZ RAMOS M 28 M2029 1 02:11:51 02:11:44
13 359 ALEX FERNANDO MODEL M 32 M3039 6 02:12:17 02:12:10 CARBONO
14 336 EDELCIO MARQUES DOS REIS M 55 M5059 1 02:13:48 02:13:42 GAMBÁS TRAIL
15 381 ALISSON ALVES DA SILVA M 28 M2029 2 02:14:32 02:14:32
16 328 MARCOS JOSE CASTANHO M 43 M4049 2 02:14:58 02:14:58 (nenhuma)
17 325 MARCO VALÉRIO BINOTTO M 50 M5059 2 02:16:53 02:16:48
18 379 NYXSON LOPES M 23 M2029 3 02:18:48 02:18:48
19 357 LUCAS RODRIGUES SEBASTIAO M 17 M1519 1 02:22:28 02:22:25
20 323 ELOIRDO JOSÉ CORADIN M 57 M5059 3 02:23:36 02:23:33
21 354 IVO CARLOS FRONZA M 44 M4049 3 02:25:01 02:25:01
22 367 JOÃO EDILSON LOPES M 40 M4049 4 02:25:33 02:25:22
23 383 RICARDO A. DA CRUZ. M 42 M4049 5 02:25:57 02:25:48
24 369 LEANDRO FERREIRA BUENO M 41 M4049 6 02:26:19 02:26:09
25 344 FABIO FORTUNATO NOZZA M 29 M2029 4 02:26:25 02:26:25
26 382 LIONSON RECKZIEGEL M 48 M4049 7 02:27:50 02:27:38
27 393 CARLOS EDUARDO RIBAS M 35 M3039 7 02:32:48 02:32:27 (nenhuma)
28 391 VILSON DA SILVA M 75 M7099 1 02:34:10 02:34:10 Pé No Asfalto
29 488 GABRIEL RETKVA M 24 M2029 5 02:35:28 02:35:28
30 356 JEFFERSON FRANCISCO DA SILVA M 43 M4049 8 02:41:36 02:41:30
31 334 LEANDRO ARAUJO VALT M 26 M2029 6 02:43:02 02:42:57 GAMBÁS TRAIL
32 361 ALEXEY OSATCHUK M 38 M3039 8 02:43:46 02:43:41
33 333 ELISEU PASCOAL PAVESI M 48 M4049 9 02:48:25 02:48:25 Pastor
34 330 JOSÉ OSMAR PEREIRA M 48 M4049 10 02:49:52 02:49:47 GAMBÁS TRAIL
35 342 CAIO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SAMPAIO M 42 M4049 11 02:50:54 02:50:51
36 363 WILSON JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA M 44 M4049 12 02:51:17 02:51:14
37 378 EDUARDO CASSANHO DE OLIVEIRA M 41 M4049 13 02:53:27 02:53:18
38 362 JEFERSON CELSO DA SILVA M 31 M3039 9 02:53:50 02:53:48 corre pg
39 348 JOSE ADRIANO MAINARDES M 48 M4049 14 02:54:06 02:53:46
40 386 CLEITON DE FREITAS M 29 M2029 7 02:55:17 02:55:04
41 387 JACSON ROBERTO SILVA M 32 M3039 10 02:58:14 02:58:02
42 385 ANDERSON RIBEIRO M 42 M4049 15 02:58:15 02:58:02
43 371 PAULO EVANDRO WELTER M 30 M3039 11 03:03:14 03:02:59 4 RUN
44 388 FERNANDO AMARO PESSOA M 30 M3039 12 03:08:48 03:08:43
45 322 LEANDRO CARON M 32 M3039 13 03:18:31 03:18:16
46 353 RENATO MONTAGNINI M 43 M4049 16 03:23:57 03:23:53
47 374 RAFAEL AUGUSTO DA SILVA SANTOS M 32 M3039 14 03:31:43 03:31:36 CARBONO
48 349 WELLINGTON EDUARDO MONTAGNINI M 24 M2029 8 03:34:27 03:34:27
49 370 GERCINO BETT JR. M 50 M5059 4 03:36:39 03:36:27 4 RUN
50 398 THIAGO ROBERTO NAVARRO M 33 M3039 15 03:36:55 03:36:39 (nenhuma)
51 376 JOSE AUGUSTO CECCON FAGNANI M 39 M3039 16 03:37:37 03:37:28
52 347 MAURICIO ANTONIO PAPI M 59 M5059 5 03:39:26 03:39:12
53 390 RENATO KRZYZANOVSKI M 43 M4049 17 03:46:30 03:46:19
54 373 GIOVANNI GERALDO GIL COPETTI M 36 M3039 17 03:47:57 03:47:49 CARBONO
55 377 MARCUS GOMES DE ARAUJO M 46 M4049 18 03:50:10 03:50:02 CARBONO
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 478 GEISLA DOS SANTOS MORAES F 31 F3039 02:03:41 02:03:41 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
2 351 FERNANDA LORENA GOMES MONTANARIN F 29 F2029 02:12:24 02:12:21
3 340 KATIUSCIA GRAZIELA FERREIRA F 37 F3039 02:12:48 02:12:47 GAMBÁS TRAIL
4 392 DENIZE CAMILO F 43 F4049 02:17:32 02:17:29 (nenhuma)
5 368 CONSUELO SZCZEREPA F 38 F3039 02:24:49 02:24:39
6 394 ANA CLAUDIA TONIOLO KUBASKI F 44 F4049 1 02:32:15 02:32:01 (nenhuma)
7 358 REGIANE CAMILA RECHETELO F 26 F2029 1 02:40:25 02:40:17
8 355 SIMONE APARECIDA SCHWAB DA SILVA F 45 F4049 2 02:41:36 02:41:30
9 335 LETICIA DIAS PADUA PIRES F 26 F2029 2 02:42:18 02:42:13 GAMBÁS TRAIL
10 331 BRUNA CORSI LASKOS VICENTE F 29 F2029 3 02:46:46 02:46:45 Saúde Marcia Peres
11 487 Caroline de Fatima Barchaki F 33 F3039 1 02:49:47 02:49:44
12 485 Adriana Vaz F 43 F4049 3 02:58:32 02:58:32
13 476 ANDRESSA COSTA DA CUNHA F 32 F3039 2 02:58:52 02:54:40
14 360 SHIGUEKO ARIJI F 68 F6069 1 03:10:47 03:10:47
15 397 TEREZINHA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS F 48 F4049 4 03:10:47 03:10:47
16 375 MARIA TEREZA NERVINO FRIEDRICH F 47 F4049 5 03:13:13 03:13:05
17 365 SOLANGE FIGUEIREDO F 46 F4049 6 03:14:46 03:14:46
18 352 MARIA ELIANE RIBEIRO MONTAGNINI F 37 F3039 3 03:24:00 03:24:00
19 346 VERENA LASKOS F 32 F3039 4 03:31:27 03:31:18 SUPERAÇÃO/AVANTE PMPR
20 345 JAMILE LOSS MACHADO F 30 F3039 5 03:31:27 03:31:19 SUPERAÇÃO/AVANTE PMPR
21 324 FRANCIELLE APARECIDA ROSA F 34 F3039 6 03:31:35 03:31:35
22 350 NAYLA CHRISTINE MARCATTI PALLÚ F 30 F3039 7 03:34:27 03:34:27
23 395 MARIA LUCIA ZANETTI F 40 F4049 7 03:46:30 03:46:21
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 252 SUZANA FERNANDA FERREIRA DE BRITO F 37 F3039 00:58:11 00:58:10 GAMBÁS TRAIL
2 275 THANARA PRYSCILLA ROSA SPEZIA F 31 F3039 01:00:16 00:59:45
3 273 ROSALENE SOCHODOLAK F 43 F4049 01:02:04 01:02:04
4 246 ANA LAURA FELIPE BRAGA F 26 F2029 01:08:21 01:05:36 GAMBÁS TRAIL
5 480 NELY FAISST F 56 F5059 1 01:09:26 01:06:42
6 318 VANESSA CRISTINA SANTINI CHEMIN F 37 F3039 01:08:17 01:08:17
7 253 BIANCA CRISTINE SCHEIDT GEREI F 37 F3039 1 01:10:57 01:10:56
8 307 SARA AUZANI CACIANO F 38 F3039 2 01:14:03 01:11:14 (nenhuma)
9 269 VALESKA NIEMEYER BOBATO F 38 F3039 3 01:11:23 01:11:23
10 272 CAROLINA VAN DER LAARS RIBEIRO F 42 F4049 1 01:13:51 01:11:37
11 279 CINTHIA MARA SOLIERI DO VALE F 44 F4049 2 01:15:01 01:12:16
12 316 LUCIANE MARIA RICETTI FAVERO F 40 F4049 3 01:13:07 01:13:07 PENELOPES PG
13 264 VIVEANE STOLLE F 34 F3039 4 01:15:57 01:13:12
14 247 KELEN CRISTINA CAVALHIERI MARCOS F 27 F2029 1 01:14:31 01:14:21 GAMBÁS TRAIL
15 265 MIRELA AZAMBUJA CEREGATO F 42 F4049 4 01:14:59 01:14:59
16 251 DAYARA TANY FONTOURA DIAS F 18 F1519 1 01:17:44 01:15:00 GAMBÁS TRAIL
17 285 RACHEL DE AZEVEDO MEDEIROS F 26 F2029 2 01:17:54 01:15:10
18 255 CAMILA HENNING SALMORIA F 37 F3039 5 01:20:49 01:19:18
19 311 ÂNDREA TONIOLO KUBASKI F 48 F4049 5 01:21:46 01:21:45 (nenhuma)
20 259 EMANUELE CALDAS F 15 F1519 2 01:25:18 01:22:31
21 283 EUZI MARIA MUSIAL F 54 F5059 2 01:22:58 01:22:58
22 294 NAYARA CRISTINA MILANE F 24 F2029 3 01:33:09 01:24:25
23 306 AMANDA FIEBIG NASCIMENTO F 29 F2029 4 01:27:31 01:24:45
24 477 TAMILIN LAMOGLIA SCHEBESKI F 29 F2029 5 01:27:38 01:24:53
25 266 ROSANA ELISA H.ROCHA (nascimento) F 27 F2029 6 01:32:29 01:29:46 Pé No Asfalto
26 282 GABRIELA WELTER F 30 F3039 6 01:33:35 01:30:49
27 245 LINDAMIR MION ALVES F 60 F6069 1 01:34:24 01:31:39
28 303 PALOMA MORAIS F 23 F2029 7 01:34:28 01:31:41
29 310 NATIELE FRANÇA TURMAN F 34 F3039 7 01:34:57 01:32:11 (nenhuma)
30 250 MARIANA BOSCHECO F 28 F2029 8 01:32:15 01:32:15 GAMBÁS TRAIL
31 262 CAROLINE FATIMA DOS SANTOS F 21 F2029 9 01:44:36 01:41:49
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 319 TIAGO JENSEN M 29 M2029 00:46:03 00:45:59 Madero Ponto 1 Academia
2 260 RAUL PRESNER GOMES M 33 M3039 00:46:51 00:46:33
3 313 RAFAEL NUNES SOARES M 30 M3039 00:46:46 00:46:46 (nenhuma)
4 261 KLEBERSON MAYCON SIQUEIRA M 30 M3039 00:47:08 00:46:48
5 284 EDUARDO VILLELA M 29 M2029 00:57:37 00:54:54
6 263 FLAVIO ANDRE DOFF SOTTA M 49 M4049 1 00:58:22 00:55:39
7 315 VITOR HUGO BORIN OLIVEIRA M 26 M2029 1 00:59:48 00:58:13 elite core acessoria esportiva
8 314 DIOGO GOETTEN DE LIMA M 32 M3039 1 01:02:49 01:00:07 (nenhuma)
9 287 DIEGO MASSALAK M 29 M2029 2 01:02:57 01:00:12
10 278 CLAILTON ROGÉRIO DA COSTA M 40 M4049 2 01:01:00 01:01:00
11 281 VITOR SOLIERI DO VALE M 15 M1519 1 01:05:02 01:02:18
12 256 GIULIANO VIERO GIULIATO M 41 M4049 3 01:04:51 01:04:39
13 280 ARNALDO NIZER DO VALE M 43 M4049 4 01:07:28 01:04:42
14 312 ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO M 38 M3039 2 01:05:21 01:04:59 (nenhuma)
15 484 WELITON MATTOS DE OLIVEIRA M 49 M4049 5 01:08:08 01:05:21 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
16 288 EDERSON BROMMELSTROET M 48 M4049 6 01:08:13 01:05:27
17 292 CARLOS ROBERTO MOREIRA DIOGO M 36 M3039 3 01:08:32 01:05:45
18 304 ANDERSON ANTONIO DA SILVA MENDES LEAL M 24 M2029 3 01:06:14 01:06:14
19 308 JOSE MAXIMO DE REZENDE JUNIOR M 34 M3039 4 01:06:58 01:06:58 (nenhuma)
20 298 GERALDO VIEIRA RAMOS M 38 M3039 5 01:15:57 01:07:13
21 309 AMAURY.CHICONATO@IGARASHI.COM.BR M 50 M5059 1 01:07:39 01:07:39 (nenhuma)
22 299 DIRCEU ANTUNES FERREIRA M 43 M4049 7 01:07:46 01:07:46
23 242 NICOLAS BRANDALIZE MEDEIROS M 23 M2029 4 01:10:31 01:07:46
24 254 JEAN CARLOS GEREI M 39 M3039 6 01:10:57 01:08:15
25 267 JOELMER RAFAEL STADLER M 30 M3039 7 01:12:58 01:10:16
26 295 SHYGUEK NAGAZAK ALVES MIYAMOTO M 30 M3039 8 01:13:30 01:10:46
27 290 ELDER SARAFIM PONTES M 22 M2029 5 01:11:35 01:11:35
28 268 THIAGO MATOS LEÃO LUZ M 26 M2029 6 01:15:39 01:12:56
29 286 ELIAS ROCHA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR M 29 M2029 7 01:18:34 01:16:01
30 317 GIOVANI MARINO FAVERO M 39 M3039 9 01:18:59 01:17:43 (nenhuma)
31 296 JORGE LEANDRO PEREIRA M 36 M3039 10 01:22:58 01:20:04
32 293 LUCIANO SCHILA M 40 M4049 8 01:28:53 01:20:06
33 481 THIAGO DANIEL RODRIGUES M 39 M3039 11 01:25:01 01:22:14
34 258 MARCO AURELIO CALDAS M 46 M4049 9 01:25:18 01:22:31
35 270 FRANCK WELLINGTON BOBATO M 41 M4049 10 01:25:03 01:25:03
36 482 Diego Polese M 30 M3039 12 01:34:31 01:25:47
37 289 REGINALDO ALCEU MENON M 49 M4049 11 01:29:06 01:26:19
38 300 GEOVANE FERREIRA PADILHA M 24 M2029 8 01:28:53 01:28:53
39 305 LISIANE REGINA DOS SANTOS DINIZ M 43 M4049 12 01:32:09 01:29:24 CARBONO
40 271 RICARDO MELLEGARI DE OLIVEIRA M 26 M2029 9 01:44:36 01:41:48
41 249 EMERSON VIANA DE LIMA M 28 M2029 10 01:45:15 01:42:31 GAMBÁS TRAIL
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 64 ROGERIO SILVESTRIN M 29 M2029 04:42:34 04:42:34
2 54 ELOI MACHADO DE SOUZA M 53 M5059 05:13:32 05:13:32
3 53 EVERTON COSTA SASSE M 34 M3039 05:18:06 05:18:03
4 16 ELIEL SANTANA BATISTA M 36 M3039 05:21:49 05:21:49 Gambás Trail
5 30 ALAN A ALISON DE ANDRADE M 32 M3039 05:26:25 05:26:25
6 23 Valdecir da Silva Tavares M 40 M4049 1 05:28:22 05:28:22
7 55 IVANDRO MORONI M 31 M3039 1 05:30:27 05:30:27
8 29 ANDREUS CALODIANO M 31 M3039 2 05:36:01 05:36:01
9 36 JOAO GABRIEL DIAS CLEMENTE M 31 M3039 3 05:55:40 05:55:40
10 24 DEJALMO DO NASCIMENTO ALMEIDA M 38 M3039 4 06:21:39 06:21:39 Gambás Trail
11 28 RODRIGO LUIS ALVES M 36 M3039 5 06:22:42 06:22:42
12 27 GERSON HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS M 47 M4049 2 06:22:43 06:22:43
13 51 FABIO DE FREITAS CUSTODIO BARBOZA M 38 M3039 6 06:27:11 06:27:11
14 49 ADILSON APARECIDO PEREIRA M 48 M4049 3 06:30:08 06:30:08
15 46 CARLOS EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA M 35 M3039 7 06:31:08 06:30:58 Carbono
16 52 MAURO YOSHIO YABUSAKI M 54 M5059 1 06:31:05 06:31:05 METRUS-EAMSP
17 32 ANTONIO CLAUDINEI DIAS M 49 M4049 4 06:37:45 06:37:30
18 40 PATRICE DE ALBUQUERQUE ANDRADE M 42 M4049 5 06:48:42 06:48:42 Equipiazza
19 18 THIAGO LUIZ MONTANARIM M 31 M3039 8 06:58:27 06:58:27 Gambás Trail
20 8 ANDERSON LUIS VIEIRA MACHADO M 40 M4049 6 06:58:50 06:58:47 Gambás Trail
21 9 ADALTON SOARES M 45 M4049 7 07:04:47 07:04:47 Gambás Trail
22 60 PEDRO HENRIQUE BOMBARDELLI M 24 M2029 1 07:14:58 07:14:54 AKVA
23 41 RENAN DE FRAGA CAVALHEIRO M 26 M2029 2 07:29:47 07:29:47
24 61 FILIPE BRASIL E SILVA M 24 M2029 3 07:33:49 07:33:49 AKVA
25 6 CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA RODRIGUES M 36 M3039 9 07:42:48 07:42:42
26 17 MARCELO EDUARDO PINESSO JUNIOR M 31 M3039 10 07:58:26 07:58:26 Gambás Trail
27 38 MARCELO WARKEN M 39 M3039 11 07:59:22 07:59:20
28 65 Carlos Eduardo Freitas Alves M 28 M2029 4 07:59:24 07:59:23 Gambás Trail
29 42 PAULO ROBERTO ROCHA M 49 M4049 8 08:09:13 08:09:07 PÉ NO ASFALTO
30 58 JEFERSON JOSÉ DE QUADROS M 45 M4049 9 08:28:35 08:28:32
31 59 ROBSON LORENZONI M 28 M2029 5 08:41:50 08:41:46 AKVA
32 26 HELDER BOLLMANN M 37 M3039 12 08:42:31 08:42:23 Gambás Trail
33 20 EVANDRO VALENCIO M 35 M3039 13 08:42:32 08:42:30 Gambás Trail
34 5 JAIR ALCIDIO NEID M 44 M4049 10 08:49:00 08:48:59
35 13 JOSUÉ OLIVEIRA GODOY M 48 M4049 11 08:56:15 08:56:13 Gambás Trail
36 2 MARCOS PAULO DE FARIA FERREIRA M 42 M4049 12 08:56:19 08:56:16
37 68 RICARDO MORITZ DEPAZ M 29 M2029 6 09:12:13 09:12:09
38 15 CRISTIANO RADKOWSKI M 40 M4049 13 09:12:13 09:12:13 Gambás Trail
39 66 Alam Patrick Pequim Louza M 33 M3039 14 09:41:56 09:41:47
40 63 CLAUDIO CORREIA DE AGUIAR M 47 M4049 14 09:41:56 09:41:47 NENHUM
41 33 MARCELO DA SILVA M 43 M4049 15 10:28:35 10:28:27
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 57 ANA GIOVANELLI F 40 F4049 06:04:21 06:04:18 ML MIX RUN
2 44 APARECIDA DE FATIMA RIBEIRO F 47 F4049 07:08:03 07:08:01
3 56 CRISTELA MARTA SIEBERT F 32 F3039 07:34:35 07:34:28 Carbono
4 67 CELIA CRISTINA VENDRAMINI F 49 F4049 08:14:54 08:14:47
5 11 DAIANY ROCHA RIBEIRO F 35 F3039 08:41:50 08:41:49 Gambás Trail
6 39 VANIA FERREIRA F 33 F3039 1 08:48:59 08:48:57
7 12 REGIANE APARECIDA GASPAR F 32 F3039 2 09:41:52 09:41:48 Gambás Trail
8 47 JESANA MARGARETE GAMBI UEDA F 38 F3039 3 09:46:00 09:46:00
9 34 VIVIANE DE ALMEIDA F 39 F3039 4 10:28:37 10:28:30
10 10 ROSMARI GONÇALVES FARIA F 42 F4049 1 10:56:10 10:56:07 Gambás Trail
11 48 SÔNIA INÁCIO RODRIGUES F 47 F4049 2 10:56:12 10:56:12
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 234 SIDNEI FERNANDES M 33 M3034 01:22:21
2 238 CRISTIAN PORTI M 29 M2529 01:32:24
3 231 CLAUDINEI ROSA CARNEIRO M 28 M2529 01:34:41 (nenhuma)
4 232 EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ M 39 M3539 01:46:21
5 206 ROMEU CLIVATI JUNIOR M 37 M3539 02:01:32
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 217 SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL F 24 F1929 01:51:40
2 237 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO F 40 F4059 01:58:40
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 229 JOCILEI DE MACEDO M 39 M3539 1 01:41:08 (nenhuma)
2 233 RODRIGO CAMARGO ZAZE M 31 M3034 1 01:44:46
3 215 RODRIGO BRESSAN M 42 M4044 1 01:47:45
4 221 LUIS CÉZAR FAISST M 46 M4549 1 01:49:34
5 210 WESLEY JOSE DE SOUZA M 43 M4044 2 01:56:48
6 235 GUILHERME VILAS BOAS M 29 M2529 1 02:04:19
7 213 EVILASIO WIELEWSKI M 67 M6599 1 02:06:58 NOVA EQUIPE
8 207 CARLOS VINICIUS FLORENTINO SANTOS M 30 M3034 2 02:07:37
9 228 IVO LEANDRO ZANLORENSE M 39 M3539 2 02:09:58 (nenhuma)
10 208 JOSE RENATO NUNES DE ANDRADE M 36 M3539 3 02:12:30
11 205 ENDER RAIMUNDO DE SOUZA M 42 M4044 3 02:12:44
12 203 ARTUR MELO BERNARDI M 35 M3539 4 02:12:45
13 236 MARCIO FERNANDES NEVES M 42 M4044 4 02:14:06
14 230 VINICIOS HYCZY DO NASCIMENTO M 50 M5054 1 02:16:57 (nenhuma)
15 225 ROSDENEY VIEIRA M 48 M4549 2 02:22:26
16 220 NOEMARSEL RODRIGUES DE LIMA M 42 M4044 5 02:26:47
17 212 TIAGO RODRIGO NEZI M 32 M3034 3 02:28:24
18 209 MARIO GANS M 54 M5054 2 02:28:25
19 224 JOÃO MARIA DA CUNHA M 52 M5054 3 02:32:24
20 222 ALEXANDRE WILLIAM DALSSOTO M 34 M3034 4 02:42:16
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 211 JOCIMARA RIBEIRO LINDER F 45 F4059 1 02:15:39
2 216 ADRIANA SZCZEREPA F 34 F3039 1 02:49:29
3 219 EMANUELLE BRONISKI VIXIMICZEN F 14 F0014 1 02:54:25
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto
1 204 ARAMIS FRANCISCO TRINTIN M 38 M3539 02:11:28