Resultados – XTERRA Vale do Aço

Resultados – XTERRA Vale do Aço

categoria colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
Elite Masculino 1 21 MARCELO SEBASTIÃO MANOEL M 38 M3539 00:07:28 00:00:27 00:36:14 00:00:22 00:24:42 01:09:13 APUÃ VERTICAL
Elite Masculino 2 25 DIOGO MALAGON M 33 M3034 00:07:53 00:00:21 00:37:17 00:00:21 00:25:29 01:11:21 .
Revezamento 3 901 PEDRO / MARCOS M 35 M3539 00:07:26 00:00:20 00:40:40 00:00:16 00:22:52 01:11:34 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
Elite Masculino 4 23 FREDERICO CARVALHO ZACHARIAS M 36 M3539 00:08:10 00:00:19 00:38:14 00:00:29 00:25:53 01:13:05 .
Amador Masculino 5 301 ROBERT SILVERA UTSCH M 36 M3539 1 00:07:49 00:00:29 00:39:18 00:00:27 00:25:15 01:13:18 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
Amador Masculino 6 314 NEWTON LEITÃO M 37 M3539 2 00:08:25 00:00:36 00:37:39 00:00:23 00:26:56 01:13:59 .
Amador Masculino 7 275 DANIEL ALEXANDRE GOMES M 37 M3539 3 00:07:45 00:00:15 00:40:48 00:00:23 00:25:20 01:14:31 .
Elite Masculino 8 24 SERGIO HENRIQUE PEREIRA M 29 M2529 00:08:02 00:00:42 00:39:03 00:00:30 00:26:59 01:15:16 .
Amador Masculino 9 298 MAGNUS CESAR BOUCHARDET VIANA DIAS M 40 M4044 1 00:08:43 00:00:34 00:39:44 00:00:31 00:27:16 01:16:48 .
Amador Masculino 10 299 MAGNO PIERRE SEABRA M 38 M3539 4 00:08:20 00:00:44 00:39:58 00:00:39 00:27:07 01:16:48 .
Amador Masculino 11 294 RODOLFO DO OLIVEIRA SANTOS M 25 M2529 1 00:08:50 00:00:40 00:39:31 00:00:38 00:28:11 01:17:50 .
Revezamento 12 900 YANNIS / FABIANO M 37 M3539 00:09:09 00:00:18 00:40:33 00:00:23 00:29:48 01:20:11 .
Amador Masculino 13 327 RAFAEL GOMES JURITI FERREIRA M 34 M3034 1 00:08:49 00:00:26 00:40:54 00:00:32 00:30:32 01:21:13 .
Amador Masculino 14 320 ADOLFO BERNARDINO DE SOUZA NETO M 40 M4044 2 00:08:57 00:00:45 00:40:22 00:00:46 00:32:18 01:23:08 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
Amador Masculino 15 281 ANTÔNIO SANTOS BRITO BARRETO M 37 M3539 5 00:08:59 00:00:41 00:43:56 00:00:32 00:29:22 01:23:30 .
Amador Masculino 16 361 MARCOS ANDRÉ MANOEL M 45 M4549 1 00:08:47 00:00:39 00:42:46 00:00:39 00:30:42 01:23:33 APUÃ VERTICAL
Amador Masculino 17 344 WALTER EVANDRO DA COSTA JUNIOR M 36 M3539 6 00:09:12 00:00:37 00:44:28 00:00:29 00:28:57 01:23:43 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
Amador Masculino 18 322 KAYDSON SILVEIRA RABELLO M 29 M2529 2 00:09:13 00:00:40 00:43:10 00:00:26 00:30:59 01:24:28 BX3
Amador Masculino 19 365 CAIRO DONATTI M 33 M3034 2 00:08:59 00:00:47 00:45:19 00:00:38 00:29:16 01:24:59 .
Elite Feminino 20 22 ISABELLA G RIBEIRO F 37 F3539 00:09:15 00:00:44 00:43:33 00:00:27 00:31:16 01:25:15 .
Amador Masculino 21 272 TIAGO DA SILVA NEVES M 30 M3034 3 00:09:40 00:00:35 00:45:40 00:00:33 00:29:01 01:25:29 .
Amador Masculino 22 364 ARTHUR HENRIQUE CUNHA REIS M 25 M2529 3 00:08:36 00:00:29 00:46:03 00:00:19 00:31:31 01:26:58 APTIM
Amador Masculino 23 306 EDUARDO GRIESE SÁ FORTES M 36 M3539 7 00:09:53 00:00:37 00:43:48 00:00:27 00:32:15 01:27:00 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
Elite Feminino 24 26 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO F 40 F4044 00:09:17 00:00:34 00:43:39 00:00:25 00:34:18 01:28:13 .
Amador Masculino 25 287 BRENO FRANCO LOPES M 39 M3539 8 00:10:08 00:00:52 00:44:28 00:00:43 00:32:14 01:28:25 .
Amador Masculino 26 296 MIGUEL REIS LACERDA M 34 M3034 4 00:09:19 00:00:51 00:44:14 00:00:31 00:33:39 01:28:34 .
Revezamento 27 902 ANTONIO / BRENO M 52 M5054 00:10:46 00:00:21 00:43:19 00:00:19 00:35:29 01:30:14 ROCKSPORT
Amador Masculino 28 278 GUILHERME VILAS BOAS M 29 M2529 4 00:09:15 00:00:54 00:46:38 00:00:38 00:33:36 01:31:01 .
Amador Masculino 29 276 HERFLOMANITIL GOMES DE SOUZA M 32 M3034 5 00:09:57 00:00:37 00:49:20 00:00:40 00:31:15 01:31:49 .
Amador Masculino 30 271 GERALDO JUNIOR VIANA MARTINS M 34 M3034 6 00:09:30 00:00:57 00:44:01 00:00:47 00:36:53 01:32:08 .
Amador Masculino 31 359 PAULO ROBERTO ASSIS SILVA M 45 M4549 2 00:09:17 00:00:40 00:53:01 00:00:39 00:28:32 01:32:09 .
Amador Masculino 32 339 ANTONIO AUGUSTO GENELHU MACHADO M 47 M4549 3 00:09:29 00:00:39 00:55:20 00:00:28 00:29:04 01:35:00 .
Amador Masculino 33 300 LUCAS HUMBERTTO DO CARMO SILVA M 30 M3034 7 00:10:01 00:00:58 00:47:14 00:01:17 00:35:36 01:35:06 .
Amador Masculino 34 363 JOSÉ CARLOS RANGEL FILHO M 29 M2529 5 00:09:55 00:00:51 00:48:02 00:00:30 00:36:39 01:35:57 .
Elite Feminino 35 20 MÁRCIA HELENA DE PAULA MATOS F 39 F3539 00:09:52 00:00:37 00:53:26 00:00:40 00:31:29 01:36:04 .
Revezamento 36 904 JANDERSON / LUIZ M 21 M2024 00:09:16 00:00:19 00:56:58 00:00:26 00:29:29 01:36:28 RUA ASSESORIA
Amador Masculino 37 316 GUSTAVO GRIGOLETTI BARBOSA M 27 M2529 6 00:10:09 00:01:03 00:50:16 00:00:46 00:35:03 01:37:17 .
Amador Masculino 38 277 FERNANDO FONSECA DOS REIS M 37 M3539 9 00:09:44 00:01:07 00:51:29 00:00:55 00:34:34 01:37:49 .
Amador Masculino 39 270 ANDRÉ GALUPPO FERNANDES FELIX M 28 M2529 7 00:10:10 00:01:12 00:51:52 00:01:02 00:33:38 01:37:54 .
Amador Masculino 40 323 JOÃO PAULO DE MATOS M 28 M2529 8 00:09:14 00:00:19 00:53:26 00:00:18 00:35:08 01:38:25 .
Amador Masculino 41 291 DELMO MOURA SÁ JUNIOR M 47 M4549 4 00:10:54 00:01:02 00:51:23 00:01:18 00:34:14 01:38:51 .
Amador Masculino 42 304 FABRICIO PORTILHO SILVA MAGALHAES M 38 M3539 10 00:11:07 00:00:56 00:48:52 00:00:41 00:38:15 01:39:51 .
Amador Masculino 43 343 REGINALDO VIEIRA CAVALCANTE M 41 M4044 3 00:10:50 00:00:48 00:50:46 00:00:45 00:37:22 01:40:31 .
Amador Masculino 44 321 SERGIO BOUCAULT M 49 M4549 5 00:10:05 00:00:53 00:52:31 00:00:44 00:36:40 01:40:53 .
Amador Masculino 45 288 DEIVERTH SOUZA MORAIS M 29 M2529 9 00:10:40 00:00:51 00:53:37 00:00:39 00:35:10 01:40:57 .
Amador Masculino 46 305 SÉRGIO M A TASCA M 50 M5054 1 00:10:29 00:01:05 00:57:25 00:01:13 00:33:56 01:44:08 .
Amador Masculino 47 290 MATHEUS BASTOS SILVA MORETH M 24 M2024 1 00:12:40 00:00:39 00:52:22 00:00:39 00:39:36 01:45:56 .
Amador Masculino 48 358 RAFAEL COELHO LACERDA M 30 M3034 8 00:10:59 00:00:41 00:51:23 00:01:06 00:44:19 01:48:28 ROCKSPORT
Amador Masculino 49 366 SILVIO HENRIQUE CHAGAS M 49 M4549 6 00:10:17 00:00:57 01:01:29 00:01:21 00:35:53 01:49:57 .
Amador Masculino 50 286 MICHEL DOS SANTOS DAMAS M 38 M3539 11 00:10:48 00:01:22 00:58:12 00:01:55 00:37:49 01:50:06 .
Amador Masculino 51 273 ROBERTO ARAUJO MACEDO M 40 M4044 4 00:10:31 00:00:50 01:01:26 00:01:37 00:36:10 01:50:34 .
Amador Masculino 52 315 EVANDRO DOS SANTOS BECEVELLI M 29 M2529 10 00:09:18 00:00:45 01:04:40 00:00:42 00:36:57 01:52:22 .
Amador Masculino 53 295 MARCO AURELIO ALEXANDRE M 53 M5054 2 00:08:51 00:00:41 01:16:37 00:01:02 00:26:36 01:53:47 .
Amador Masculino 54 308 MAXWELL DOS REIS M 44 M4044 5 00:12:12 00:00:52 00:58:01 00:00:56 00:41:47 01:53:48 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
Amador Masculino 55 362 THIAGO MARTINS RODRIGUES M 35 M3539 12 00:11:44 00:01:29 00:57:44 00:01:05 00:42:21 01:54:23 .
Amador Masculino 56 280 MAURICIO DE ASSIS SALDANHA M 29 M2529 11 00:13:08 00:01:05 01:01:56 00:01:26 00:37:47 01:55:22 .
Amador Masculino 57 274 FRANCISCO ROSSINI CUNHA FILHO M 48 M4549 7 00:12:39 00:00:59 00:58:50 00:01:04 00:42:08 01:55:40 .
Amador Masculino 58 310 RENATO RIBEIRO DA CUNHA M 54 M5054 3 00:12:45 00:00:50 00:59:06 00:01:58 00:41:49 01:56:28 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
Amador Masculino 59 360 MARCIO DA SILVA MARQUES M 40 M4044 6 00:12:01 00:01:09 00:58:44 00:00:45 00:44:52 01:57:31 .
Amador Masculino 60 297 CÉSAR AUGUSTO MARTINS ALVES M 16 M1519 1 00:10:32 00:00:44 01:07:59 00:00:55 00:38:07 01:58:17 ROCKSPORT
Amador Masculino 61 333 VINICIUS DEL GAUDIO ALBERGARIA M 37 M3539 13 00:13:28 00:00:48 01:01:16 00:01:02 00:41:57 01:58:31 .
Amador Masculino 62 341 THIAGO THALLYS CAETANO M 33 M3034 9 00:11:33 00:01:10 01:00:01 00:00:56 00:45:34 01:59:14 .
Elite Feminino 63 27 PATRICIA ANDRADE SANTOS F 36 F3539 00:12:11 00:01:13 01:01:16 00:01:23 00:45:47 02:01:50 .
Amador Masculino 64 303 SÉRGIO ARÊDES DE OLIVEIRA CASAGRAND M 32 M3034 10 00:13:05 00:01:20 01:02:40 00:02:17 00:42:45 02:02:07 ROCKSPORT
Amador Masculino 65 318 ÉRICO ARÊDES DE OLIVEIRA CASAGRANDE M 30 M3034 11 00:13:02 00:01:32 01:02:34 00:02:13 00:42:46 02:02:07 ROCKSPORT
Amador Masculino 66 328 LUIZ SERGIO MARTINS JUNIOR M 40 M4044 7 00:12:22 00:00:52 01:10:22 00:00:50 00:37:53 02:02:19 .
Amador Masculino 67 302 CARLOS FREDERICO MAJESKI COLOMBO M 37 M3539 14 00:13:52 00:01:41 00:59:31 00:02:18 00:48:09 02:05:31 .
Amador Masculino 68 307 JULIANO DE SOUZA HOTT M 37 M3539 15 00:13:51 00:01:47 00:59:27 00:02:18 00:48:08 02:05:31 .
Amador Masculino 69 292 RUBEN DELLY VEIGA M 63 M6064 1 00:13:45 00:01:41 01:06:10 00:01:53 00:42:45 02:06:14 BR ESPORTES
Amador Masculino 70 329 ELDER MIRANDA DE CASTRO M 31 M3034 12 00:13:14 00:01:13 01:05:34 00:01:23 00:46:08 02:07:32 .
Amador Masculino 71 326 JOAO PAULO TORCHETTI NOGUEIRA RESEN M 38 M3539 16 00:12:13 00:01:23 01:01:54 00:02:01 00:50:08 02:07:39 .
Amador Feminino 72 355 THAYLINE SARA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA F 31 F3034 1 00:13:10 00:00:56 01:12:21 00:01:03 00:45:41 02:13:11 ROCKSPORT
Amador Feminino 73 289 FERNANDA ROCHA PAIVA F 26 F2529 1 00:13:20 00:00:58 01:15:34 00:01:30 00:51:44 02:23:06 .
Amador Masculino 74 334 ERIC FRANCIS CARVALHO BASTOS M 37 M3539 17 00:11:06 00:00:21 01:21:41 00:01:14 00:54:28 02:28:50 .
Amador Masculino 75 356 ANDERSON FREITAS DE SOUZA ASSIS MOR M 40 M4044 8 00:13:18 00:00:46 01:18:21 00:01:49 00:55:33 02:29:47 .
Amador Feminino 76 313 PATRICIA LORENTZ MAGALHAES F 43 F4044 1 00:14:55 00:02:07 01:17:22 00:02:38 00:54:46 02:31:48 .
Amador Feminino 77 325 LUCIENE LORENTZ MAGALHÃES F 51 F5054 1 00:14:30 00:02:12 01:17:52 00:01:28 00:55:50 02:31:52 .
Amador Masculino 78 293 ANTONIO CARLOS VAZ JUNIOR M 34 M3034 13 00:14:30 00:02:06 01:19:55 00:02:28 00:55:12 02:34:11 .
Amador Feminino 79 279 YANA MARTINS CARNEIRO F 40 F4044 2 00:13:15 00:00:53 01:30:39 00:02:12 00:57:28 02:44:27 .
Amador Masculino 80 324 HENRIQUE MIRANDA CARNEIRO M 39 M3539 18 00:14:34 00:03:46 01:33:39 00:02:49 00:51:59 02:46:47 .
Amador Masculino 81 311 IGOR AUGUSTO DE MEDEIROS PROVINCIAL M 36 M3539 19 00:09:56 00:00:36 02:03:27 00:00:36 00:33:57 02:48:32 ROCKSPORT
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 21 MARCELO SEBASTIÃO MANOEL M 38 M3539 00:07:28 00:00:27 00:36:14 00:00:22 00:24:42 01:09:13 APUÃ VERTICAL
2 25 DIOGO MALAGON M 33 M3034 00:07:53 00:00:21 00:37:17 00:00:21 00:25:29 01:11:21 .
3 23 FREDERICO CARVALHO ZACHARIAS M 36 M3539 00:08:10 00:00:19 00:38:14 00:00:29 00:25:53 01:13:05 .
4 24 SERGIO HENRIQUE PEREIRA M 29 M2529 00:08:02 00:00:42 00:39:03 00:00:30 00:26:59 01:15:16 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total
1 22 ISABELLA G RIBEIRO F 37 F3539 00:09:15 00:00:44 00:43:33 00:00:27 00:31:16 01:25:15
2 26 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO F 40 F4044 00:09:17 00:00:34 00:43:39 00:00:25 00:34:18 01:28:13
3 20 MÁRCIA HELENA DE PAULA MATOS F 39 F3539 00:09:52 00:00:37 00:53:26 00:00:40 00:31:29 01:36:04
4 27 PATRICIA ANDRADE SANTOS F 36 F3539 00:12:11 00:01:13 01:01:16 00:01:23 00:45:47 02:01:50
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 301 ROBERT SILVERA UTSCH M 36 M3539 1 00:07:49 00:00:29 00:39:18 00:00:27 00:25:15 01:13:18 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
2 314 NEWTON LEITÃO M 37 M3539 2 00:08:25 00:00:36 00:37:39 00:00:23 00:26:56 01:13:59 .
3 275 DANIEL ALEXANDRE GOMES M 37 M3539 3 00:07:45 00:00:15 00:40:48 00:00:23 00:25:20 01:14:31 .
4 298 MAGNUS CESAR BOUCHARDET VIANA DIAS M 40 M4044 1 00:08:43 00:00:34 00:39:44 00:00:31 00:27:16 01:16:48 .
5 299 MAGNO PIERRE SEABRA M 38 M3539 4 00:08:20 00:00:44 00:39:58 00:00:39 00:27:07 01:16:48 .
6 294 RODOLFO DO OLIVEIRA SANTOS M 25 M2529 1 00:08:50 00:00:40 00:39:31 00:00:38 00:28:11 01:17:50 .
7 327 RAFAEL GOMES JURITI FERREIRA M 34 M3034 1 00:08:49 00:00:26 00:40:54 00:00:32 00:30:32 01:21:13 .
8 320 ADOLFO BERNARDINO DE SOUZA NETO M 40 M4044 2 00:08:57 00:00:45 00:40:22 00:00:46 00:32:18 01:23:08 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
9 281 ANTÔNIO SANTOS BRITO BARRETO M 37 M3539 5 00:08:59 00:00:41 00:43:56 00:00:32 00:29:22 01:23:30 .
10 361 MARCOS ANDRÉ MANOEL M 45 M4549 1 00:08:47 00:00:39 00:42:46 00:00:39 00:30:42 01:23:33 APUÃ VERTICAL
11 344 WALTER EVANDRO DA COSTA JUNIOR M 36 M3539 6 00:09:12 00:00:37 00:44:28 00:00:29 00:28:57 01:23:43 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
12 322 KAYDSON SILVEIRA RABELLO M 29 M2529 2 00:09:13 00:00:40 00:43:10 00:00:26 00:30:59 01:24:28 BX3
13 365 CAIRO DONATTI M 33 M3034 2 00:08:59 00:00:47 00:45:19 00:00:38 00:29:16 01:24:59 .
14 272 TIAGO DA SILVA NEVES M 30 M3034 3 00:09:40 00:00:35 00:45:40 00:00:33 00:29:01 01:25:29 .
15 364 ARTHUR HENRIQUE CUNHA REIS M 25 M2529 3 00:08:36 00:00:29 00:46:03 00:00:19 00:31:31 01:26:58 APTIM
16 306 EDUARDO GRIESE SÁ FORTES M 36 M3539 7 00:09:53 00:00:37 00:43:48 00:00:27 00:32:15 01:27:00 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
17 287 BRENO FRANCO LOPES M 39 M3539 8 00:10:08 00:00:52 00:44:28 00:00:43 00:32:14 01:28:25 .
18 296 MIGUEL REIS LACERDA M 34 M3034 4 00:09:19 00:00:51 00:44:14 00:00:31 00:33:39 01:28:34 .
19 278 GUILHERME VILAS BOAS M 29 M2529 4 00:09:15 00:00:54 00:46:38 00:00:38 00:33:36 01:31:01 .
20 276 HERFLOMANITIL GOMES DE SOUZA M 32 M3034 5 00:09:57 00:00:37 00:49:20 00:00:40 00:31:15 01:31:49 .
21 271 GERALDO JUNIOR VIANA MARTINS M 34 M3034 6 00:09:30 00:00:57 00:44:01 00:00:47 00:36:53 01:32:08 .
22 359 PAULO ROBERTO ASSIS SILVA M 45 M4549 2 00:09:17 00:00:40 00:53:01 00:00:39 00:28:32 01:32:09 .
23 339 ANTONIO AUGUSTO GENELHU MACHADO M 47 M4549 3 00:09:29 00:00:39 00:55:20 00:00:28 00:29:04 01:35:00 .
24 300 LUCAS HUMBERTTO DO CARMO SILVA M 30 M3034 7 00:10:01 00:00:58 00:47:14 00:01:17 00:35:36 01:35:06 .
25 363 JOSÉ CARLOS RANGEL FILHO M 29 M2529 5 00:09:55 00:00:51 00:48:02 00:00:30 00:36:39 01:35:57 .
26 316 GUSTAVO GRIGOLETTI BARBOSA M 27 M2529 6 00:10:09 00:01:03 00:50:16 00:00:46 00:35:03 01:37:17 .
27 277 FERNANDO FONSECA DOS REIS M 37 M3539 9 00:09:44 00:01:07 00:51:29 00:00:55 00:34:34 01:37:49 .
28 270 ANDRÉ GALUPPO FERNANDES FELIX M 28 M2529 7 00:10:10 00:01:12 00:51:52 00:01:02 00:33:38 01:37:54 .
29 323 JOÃO PAULO DE MATOS M 28 M2529 8 00:09:14 00:00:19 00:53:26 00:00:18 00:35:08 01:38:25 .
30 291 DELMO MOURA SÁ JUNIOR M 47 M4549 4 00:10:54 00:01:02 00:51:23 00:01:18 00:34:14 01:38:51 .
31 304 FABRICIO PORTILHO SILVA MAGALHAES M 38 M3539 10 00:11:07 00:00:56 00:48:52 00:00:41 00:38:15 01:39:51 .
32 343 REGINALDO VIEIRA CAVALCANTE M 41 M4044 3 00:10:50 00:00:48 00:50:46 00:00:45 00:37:22 01:40:31 .
33 321 SERGIO BOUCAULT M 49 M4549 5 00:10:05 00:00:53 00:52:31 00:00:44 00:36:40 01:40:53 .
34 288 DEIVERTH SOUZA MORAIS M 29 M2529 9 00:10:40 00:00:51 00:53:37 00:00:39 00:35:10 01:40:57 .
35 305 SÉRGIO M A TASCA M 50 M5054 1 00:10:29 00:01:05 00:57:25 00:01:13 00:33:56 01:44:08 .
36 290 MATHEUS BASTOS SILVA MORETH M 24 M2024 1 00:12:40 00:00:39 00:52:22 00:00:39 00:39:36 01:45:56 .
37 358 RAFAEL COELHO LACERDA M 30 M3034 8 00:10:59 00:00:41 00:51:23 00:01:06 00:44:19 01:48:28 ROCKSPORT
38 366 SILVIO HENRIQUE CHAGAS M 49 M4549 6 00:10:17 00:00:57 01:01:29 00:01:21 00:35:53 01:49:57 .
39 286 MICHEL DOS SANTOS DAMAS M 38 M3539 11 00:10:48 00:01:22 00:58:12 00:01:55 00:37:49 01:50:06 .
40 273 ROBERTO ARAUJO MACEDO M 40 M4044 4 00:10:31 00:00:50 01:01:26 00:01:37 00:36:10 01:50:34 .
41 315 EVANDRO DOS SANTOS BECEVELLI M 29 M2529 10 00:09:18 00:00:45 01:04:40 00:00:42 00:36:57 01:52:22 .
42 295 MARCO AURELIO ALEXANDRE M 53 M5054 2 00:08:51 00:00:41 01:16:37 00:01:02 00:26:36 01:53:47 .
43 308 MAXWELL DOS REIS M 44 M4044 5 00:12:12 00:00:52 00:58:01 00:00:56 00:41:47 01:53:48 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
44 362 THIAGO MARTINS RODRIGUES M 35 M3539 12 00:11:44 00:01:29 00:57:44 00:01:05 00:42:21 01:54:23 .
45 280 MAURICIO DE ASSIS SALDANHA M 29 M2529 11 00:13:08 00:01:05 01:01:56 00:01:26 00:37:47 01:55:22 .
46 274 FRANCISCO ROSSINI CUNHA FILHO M 48 M4549 7 00:12:39 00:00:59 00:58:50 00:01:04 00:42:08 01:55:40 .
47 310 RENATO RIBEIRO DA CUNHA M 54 M5054 3 00:12:45 00:00:50 00:59:06 00:01:58 00:41:49 01:56:28 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
48 360 MARCIO DA SILVA MARQUES M 40 M4044 6 00:12:01 00:01:09 00:58:44 00:00:45 00:44:52 01:57:31 .
49 297 CÉSAR AUGUSTO MARTINS ALVES M 16 M1519 1 00:10:32 00:00:44 01:07:59 00:00:55 00:38:07 01:58:17 ROCKSPORT
50 333 VINICIUS DEL GAUDIO ALBERGARIA M 37 M3539 13 00:13:28 00:00:48 01:01:16 00:01:02 00:41:57 01:58:31 .
51 341 THIAGO THALLYS CAETANO M 33 M3034 9 00:11:33 00:01:10 01:00:01 00:00:56 00:45:34 01:59:14 .
52 303 SÉRGIO ARÊDES DE OLIVEIRA CASAGRAND M 32 M3034 10 00:13:05 00:01:20 01:02:40 00:02:17 00:42:45 02:02:07 ROCKSPORT
53 318 ÉRICO ARÊDES DE OLIVEIRA CASAGRANDE M 30 M3034 11 00:13:02 00:01:32 01:02:34 00:02:13 00:42:46 02:02:07 ROCKSPORT
54 328 LUIZ SERGIO MARTINS JUNIOR M 40 M4044 7 00:12:22 00:00:52 01:10:22 00:00:50 00:37:53 02:02:19 .
55 302 CARLOS FREDERICO MAJESKI COLOMBO M 37 M3539 14 00:13:52 00:01:41 00:59:31 00:02:18 00:48:09 02:05:31 .
56 307 JULIANO DE SOUZA HOTT M 37 M3539 15 00:13:51 00:01:47 00:59:27 00:02:18 00:48:08 02:05:31 .
57 292 RUBEN DELLY VEIGA M 63 M6064 1 00:13:45 00:01:41 01:06:10 00:01:53 00:42:45 02:06:14 BR ESPORTES
58 329 ELDER MIRANDA DE CASTRO M 31 M3034 12 00:13:14 00:01:13 01:05:34 00:01:23 00:46:08 02:07:32 .
59 326 JOAO PAULO TORCHETTI NOGUEIRA RESEN M 38 M3539 16 00:12:13 00:01:23 01:01:54 00:02:01 00:50:08 02:07:39 .
60 334 ERIC FRANCIS CARVALHO BASTOS M 37 M3539 17 00:11:06 00:00:21 01:21:41 00:01:14 00:54:28 02:28:50 .
61 356 ANDERSON FREITAS DE SOUZA ASSIS MOR M 40 M4044 8 00:13:18 00:00:46 01:18:21 00:01:49 00:55:33 02:29:47 .
62 293 ANTONIO CARLOS VAZ JUNIOR M 34 M3034 13 00:14:30 00:02:06 01:19:55 00:02:28 00:55:12 02:34:11 .
63 324 HENRIQUE MIRANDA CARNEIRO M 39 M3539 18 00:14:34 00:03:46 01:33:39 00:02:49 00:51:59 02:46:47 .
64 311 IGOR AUGUSTO DE MEDEIROS PROVINCIAL M 36 M3539 19 00:09:56 00:00:36 02:03:27 00:00:36 00:33:57 02:48:32 ROCKSPORT
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 355 THAYLINE SARA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA F 31 F3034 1 00:13:10 00:00:56 01:12:21 00:01:03 00:45:41 02:13:11 ROCKSPORT
2 289 FERNANDA ROCHA PAIVA F 26 F2529 1 00:13:20 00:00:58 01:15:34 00:01:30 00:51:44 02:23:06 .
3 313 PATRICIA LORENTZ MAGALHAES F 43 F4044 1 00:14:55 00:02:07 01:17:22 00:02:38 00:54:46 02:31:48 .
4 325 LUCIENE LORENTZ MAGALHÃES F 51 F5054 1 00:14:30 00:02:12 01:17:52 00:01:28 00:55:50 02:31:52 .
5 279 YANA MARTINS CARNEIRO F 40 F4044 2 00:13:15 00:00:53 01:30:39 00:02:12 00:57:28 02:44:27 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 901 PEDRO / MARCOS M 35 M3539 00:07:26 00:00:20 00:40:40 00:00:16 00:22:52 01:11:34 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
2 900 YANNIS / FABIANO M 37 M3539 00:09:09 00:00:18 00:40:33 00:00:23 00:29:48 01:20:11 .
3 902 ANTONIO / BRENO M 52 M5054 00:10:46 00:00:21 00:43:19 00:00:19 00:35:29 01:30:14 ROCKSPORT
4 904 JANDERSON / LUIZ M 21 M2024 00:09:16 00:00:19 00:56:58 00:00:26 00:29:29 01:36:28 RUA ASSESORIA
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2007 ANTONIO JOSÉ GONÇALVES DA SILVA M 27 M2029 00:58:45 00:58:45 .
2 2070 GIVANILDO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA M 39 M3039 01:01:11 01:01:11 AM ESPORTES
3 2050 ROBERT SILVERA UTSCH M 36 M3039 01:03:53 01:03:53 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
4 2119 VILMAR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS M 44 M4049 01:05:28 01:05:27 .
5 2060 LUIS ANTONIO PEREIRA M 47 M4049 01:06:52 01:06:51 Galo Runners
6 2091 GIL DOS SANTOS SILVA M 41 M4049 1 01:07:00 01:07:00 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
7 2005 FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA M 38 M3039 1 01:07:23 01:07:22 .
8 2141 CAIRO DONATTI M 33 M3039 2 01:07:26 01:07:26 .
9 2072 ROMERIO ROCHA DA CRUZ M 26 M2029 1 01:08:02 01:08:02 .
10 2042 FABIANO AUGUSTO GOMES M 36 M3039 3 01:13:20 01:13:19 .
11 2068 DOUGLAS CRISTIANO ALVES M 32 M3039 4 01:13:25 01:13:22 AM ESPORTES
12 2106 ANTONIO AUGUSTO GENELHU MACHADO M 47 M4049 2 01:14:32 01:14:30 .
13 2103 FABRICIO ABDO SILVA M 37 M3039 5 01:14:58 01:14:54 .
14 2032 ALBERTO COELHO DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR M 26 M2029 2 01:14:56 01:14:56 .
15 2142 ARTHUR HENRIQUE CUNHA M 25 M2029 3 01:15:59 01:15:59 .
16 2006 MARCIO MARTINS ANDRADE M 42 M4049 3 01:16:23 01:16:19 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
17 2085 BERNARDO MARQUES CORREA M 33 M3039 6 01:16:19 01:16:19 .
18 2061 CASSIO DE MORAIS GARCIA M 27 M2029 4 01:17:01 01:17:01 ROCKSPORT
19 2090 ROBERTO CARLOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA M 52 M5059 1 01:17:13 01:17:13 Galo Runners
20 2014 CLAUDIO SOUTO OLIVEIRA M 43 M4049 4 01:17:26 01:17:26 .
21 2127 ILDEU ALVES PEREIRA M 52 M5059 2 01:17:37 01:17:29 .
22 2062 THIAGO TELES BANDEIRA M 30 M3039 7 01:17:57 01:17:54 AM ESPORTES
23 2053 JOSEMAR LIMA RIBEIRO M 42 M4049 5 01:18:32 01:18:31 AM ESPORTES
24 2116 MARCELO LUCIANO DE SOUZA M 47 M4049 6 01:19:11 01:19:11 .
25 2107 VINICIUS FULANETE CORREA M 37 M3039 8 01:19:31 01:19:24 .
26 2065 SAMUEL GOMES VIZA FILHO M 37 M3039 9 01:20:57 01:20:53 .
27 2026 WEDER TEIXEIRA FERNANDES DA CUNHA M 35 M3039 10 01:21:50 01:21:50 .
28 2058 JANDERSON LIMA M 41 M4049 7 01:21:54 01:21:54 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
29 2102 IGOR DE SOUZA SILVA M 21 M2029 5 01:23:14 01:23:04 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
30 2009 NEUBES CARLOS DA COSTA M 46 M4049 8 01:23:15 01:23:14 .
31 2069 MARCELLO VITOR LIMA M 56 M5059 3 01:24:36 01:24:18 RUN BIKE
32 2135 WARLEY MOREIRA ANDRADE M 50 M5059 4 01:24:33 01:24:33 .
33 2066 ANDRÉ LUIZ DE AVILA GUERRA M 25 M2029 6 01:25:14 01:25:14 .
34 2113 WAGNER ANTÔNIO DE ARAÚJO M 54 M5059 5 01:25:18 01:25:14 .
35 2052 MÁRCIO ALVES OLIVEIRA M 46 M4049 9 01:26:03 01:26:03 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
36 2059 WEBERTON GARCIA M 35 M3039 11 01:26:27 01:26:21 .
37 2028 HUGO LEONARDO FERREIRA MARQUES M 38 M3039 12 01:26:31 01:26:24 .
38 2004 MARCONI FRANCO DA SILVEIRA M 37 M3039 13 01:26:34 01:26:31 .
39 2077 GABRIEL RAMOS ALVES M 27 M2029 7 01:27:11 01:27:10 .
40 2082 THIAGO HERCULES DA SILVA BORGES M 33 M3039 14 01:27:43 01:27:27 .
41 2078 ADRIANO ALVES GERMANO M 34 M3039 15 01:27:28 01:27:28 .
42 2134 ANDRE LARES M 39 M3039 16 01:29:37 01:29:22 .
43 2034 LORAIDAN MODESTO DOS ANJOS M 43 M4049 10 01:29:40 01:29:28 .
44 2013 LEANDRO COSTA LEANDRO M 36 M3039 17 01:30:30 01:30:30 .
45 2122 LUIZ HENRIQUE LACERDA VIEIRA M 23 M2029 8 01:30:51 01:30:43 .
46 2038 ALVARO ALMEIDA FRANCO M 36 M3039 18 01:30:45 01:30:45 .
47 2111 ISRAEL REIS ROSA M 37 M3039 19 01:31:11 01:31:10 .
48 2029 WAGNER COELHO DE OLIVEIRA M 40 M4049 11 01:31:46 01:31:38 .
49 2031 FELIPE ALVARENGA CALDEIRA M 27 M2029 9 01:32:23 01:32:23 .
50 2099 LUCIANO DE FREITAS LEITE M 25 M2029 10 01:32:41 01:32:41 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
51 2043 HENRIQUE EUSTÁQUIO PEREIRA M 31 M3039 20 01:32:49 01:32:43 .
52 2110 ALEXANDRE HIROYUKI YAMANAKA M 48 M4049 12 01:33:18 01:33:18 .
53 2089 ROBERT CAMPOS ALVES M 27 M2029 11 01:33:53 01:33:53 .
54 2076 SAMUEL GUIMARÃES MESQUITA M 31 M3039 21 01:34:19 01:34:19 .
55 2049 WANDERSON LUIZ ZANONI RODRIGUES M 49 M4049 13 01:34:43 01:34:37 AM ESPORTES
56 2115 LEONARDO SOARES ARAUJO M 30 M3039 22 01:35:01 01:34:49 .
57 2136 DANGELO PABLO M 31 M3039 01:35:08 01:34:54 .
58 2109 CEZAR AUGUSTO TEIXEIRA RONZANI M 45 M4049 14 01:35:16 01:35:03 .
59 2010 LOMEU DE MALAQUIAS LOMÊU M 41 M4049 15 01:35:14 01:35:06 .
60 2020 WALACE FERNANDES M 27 M2029 12 01:35:21 01:35:10 .
61 2096 NILTON CESAR PATROCINIO DA SILVA M 45 M4049 16 01:35:22 01:35:22 .
62 2047 CÉLIO FIRMINO DE SOUSA M 58 M5059 6 01:37:00 01:36:47 .
63 2055 LEANDRO REZENDE AMORIM M 36 M3039 23 01:37:00 01:36:51 .
64 2112 EROS MARCONI DA SILVA M 53 M5059 7 01:37:04 01:37:04 .
65 2045 CHARLES VIEIRA SANTOS M 35 M3039 24 01:37:46 01:37:33 .
66 2051 FAGNER GENELHU FERREIRA PENNA M 36 M3039 25 01:37:45 01:37:34 ROCKSPORT
67 2024 CARLOS BARRETO DOS SANTOS M 28 M2029 13 01:37:39 01:37:39 .
68 2023 MOZER PROCÓPIO DE OLIVEIRA. M 27 M2029 14 01:37:57 01:37:57 .
69 2132 WILLIAN SABINO DE SOUZA M 32 M3039 26 01:38:03 01:37:57 AM ESPORTES
70 2041 JOSE RODRIGUES DA SILVA M 62 M6069 1 01:38:03 01:37:58 .
71 2039 LUCAS ASSIS M 25 M2029 15 01:38:30 01:38:26 .
72 2067 LUCIANO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA M 43 M4049 17 01:40:20 01:40:07 .
73 2108 RAFAEL PINTO PRETTI ASSEF M 36 M3039 27 01:40:25 01:40:21 .
74 2100 JARDEL SILVA GUIMARAES M 41 M4049 18 01:40:35 01:40:25 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
75 2139 JOSAFA DE CARVALHO SILVA M 39 M3039 28 01:41:12 01:41:00 .
76 2073 JOÃO DA SILVA FREITAS M 54 M5059 8 01:42:11 01:42:06 .
77 2012 FERNANDO VIDAL DAVILA M 39 M3039 29 01:42:23 01:42:13 .
78 2114 MURILO FERNANDES CARDOSO M 37 M3039 30 01:45:08 01:44:59 .
79 2019 LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR M 37 M3039 31 01:45:23 01:45:11 .
80 2030 MARCELO DA SILVA NUNES M 39 M3039 32 01:46:08 01:45:58 .
81 2025 LUIZ BATISTA JUNIOR M 46 M4049 19 01:46:12 01:46:07 .
82 2064 FABIO VIEIRA SILVEIRA M 34 M3039 33 01:47:17 01:47:17 .
83 2027 MARCELO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA MAIA M 43 M4049 20 01:48:59 01:48:53 .
84 2048 LUIZ CARLOS ANDRÉ JÚNIOR M 40 M4049 21 02:01:05 02:01:05 .
85 2095 ESTEVÃO BERTOLDO MELO M 37 M3039 34 02:05:29 02:05:18 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2035 GEISLA DOS SANTOS MORAES F 31 F3039 01:13:57 01:13:57 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
2 2092 LINABEL IRAMAIA PIMENTEL ARAÚJO ARA F 21 F2029 01:22:01 01:22:00 .
3 2140 SORAIA DA SILVA PINTO F 46 F4049 01:22:54 01:22:54 .
4 2015 RITA DE CÁSSIA SILVA FÉLIX F 36 F3039 01:24:57 01:24:57 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
5 2086 IARA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES F 27 F2029 01:26:30 01:26:28 .
6 2075 MARILÉLIA ROCHA EZEQUIEL F 44 F4049 1 01:26:46 01:26:45 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
7 2033 MARGARETE CARLA DA SILVA DE CASTRO F 37 F3039 1 01:28:10 01:28:06 .
8 2084 EVELYN ALMEIDA ORTIZ F 29 F2029 1 01:35:11 01:35:08 .
9 2057 INGRID SOARES SILVA DE MATOS F 40 F4049 2 01:38:30 01:38:26 .
10 2001 MARIZABEL KOWALSKI F 53 F5059 1 01:40:39 01:40:38 .
11 2079 FERNANDA VIEIRA SANTOS SÁ FORTES F 29 F2029 2 01:42:05 01:42:05 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
12 2011 FERNANDA GUZZO GOMES D’AVILA F 36 F3039 2 01:42:22 01:42:12 .
13 2071 MARIA DO CARMO DOS SANTOS BALDEZ AR F 53 F5059 2 01:45:03 01:45:02 .
14 2101 PATRICIA JUNQUEIRA MEIRELES F 51 F5059 3 01:46:18 01:46:17 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
15 2063 GABRIELLA BOECHAT MATTOS F 26 F2029 3 01:46:46 01:46:38 .
16 2056 RITA DE CÁSSIA DO CARMO DIAS MACHAD F 54 F5059 4 01:49:00 01:48:55 .
17 2094 JÚNIA CORRÊA FERREIRA F 37 F3039 3 01:50:19 01:50:09 .
18 2093 DICÍULA EVA DUARTE F 44 F4049 3 01:58:32 01:58:21 .
19 2087 GISELE CORDEIRO MACIEL F 42 F4049 4 02:02:40 02:00:04 GUANA TRAINER
20 2036 GLEYCILENE LINHARES PESSOA F 32 F3039 4 02:01:05 02:01:04 .
21 2044 MARIA GABRIELA FIGUEIRA BORGES F 26 F2029 4 02:01:05 02:01:05 .
22 2097 CRISTIANE DE FÁTIMA SILVA F 35 F3039 5 02:02:46 02:02:35 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1419 IVANILDA BARBARA CALIXTO F 32 F3039 00:26:29 00:26:28 .
2 1370 SUELIMAR REIS ESCOLATE F 27 F2029 00:27:25 00:27:25 .
3 1275 MARIA AMÉLIA NASCIMENTO F 42 F4049 00:27:49 00:27:49 .
4 1123 EULÁLIA LEANDRO LOPES TEIXEIRA F 41 F4049 00:27:55 00:27:55 Galo Runners
5 1189 CAROLINA FLAMINI ARANTES F 31 F3039 00:28:32 00:28:31 AM ESPORTES
6 1282 ALINE FRANCO CASTRO ROCHA F 35 F3039 00:29:15 00:28:39 .
7 1130 ELIZÂNGELA LÚCIO DO NASCIMENTO CÂND F 40 F4049 00:28:53 00:28:53 HELIO FERREIRA
8 1273 MARKELEN DUTRA F 41 F4049 1 00:29:16 00:29:16 .
9 1083 SILVIA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA F 58 F5059 1 00:29:45 00:29:21 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
10 1177 MARLI G C FIDELES F 53 F5059 2 00:29:25 00:29:25 .
11 1089 MIKA YATO F 45 F4049 2 00:29:32 00:29:32 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
12 1146 TATYANE CRISTYNY REIS SOUZA F 18 F1519 1 00:29:38 00:29:33 AM ESPORTES
13 1285 ADRIANA DA SILVEIRA NOGUEIRA E SILV F 45 F4049 3 00:29:52 00:29:47 Huka Team Assessoria
14 1199 MARIA APARECIDA GONÇALVES F 48 F4049 4 00:29:56 00:29:56 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
15 1147 GLAUCIANE ALVES DA SILVA F 19 F1519 2 00:30:04 00:30:04 HELIO FERREIRA
16 1187 MAIUME_SOARES@HOTMAIL.COM F 29 F2029 1 00:30:06 00:30:05 .
17 1017 ADRIANA LEMOS FERREIRA F 45 F4049 5 00:30:32 00:30:32 .
18 1457 MARLUCE DA SILVA PEREIRA SOUZA F 49 F4049 6 00:30:34 00:30:34 X3M
19 1180 DENISE DA SILVA SOUSA F 22 F2029 2 00:30:52 00:30:47 ROCKSPORT
20 1014 THÁSSIA SILVA NOVAES MATOS F 32 F3039 1 00:31:00 00:30:48 .
21 1099 ANA CAROLINA BUENO DE MENEZES F 40 F4049 7 00:31:22 00:31:02 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
22 1488 JOSIANE BRAGA BALDIM TERRA F 52 F5059 3 00:31:08 00:31:07 AM ESPORTES
23 1082 DANIELLE ZINATO PEREIRA BARBOSA F 35 F3039 2 00:31:59 00:31:29 .
24 1126 LUCIANA DIAS SILVA F 42 F4049 8 00:31:49 00:31:35 Galo Runners
25 1148 NARAYANA MAGALHÃES NOGUEIRA E SILVA F 39 F3039 3 00:32:01 00:31:41 RECANTO RUN DELLAS
26 1071 CRISTINA BARBOSA SILVA VILLELA F 39 F3039 4 00:32:09 00:31:48 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
27 1007 NATHALIA GUERRA VIANA F 32 F3039 5 00:32:03 00:31:51 .
28 1188 LUIZA MOURA DE OLIVEIRA F 19 F1519 3 00:32:19 00:31:55 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
29 1425 JAQUELINA SOUZA FALCIM LIMA F 28 F2029 3 00:32:13 00:32:02 .
30 1267 MARIA LUÍSA BARROS QUINTÃO COUTO F 26 F2029 00:32:19 00:32:10 .
31 1274 VANDA SATHLER DE CARVALHO CABRAL F 54 F5059 00:32:19 00:32:10 .
32 1093 LUDMILA COSTA DA SILVA F 27 F2029 4 00:32:26 00:32:26 HELIO FERREIRA
33 1429 ROSENILDA GOMES PEREIRA SILVA F 39 F3039 6 00:32:42 00:32:28 .
34 1423 FRANCIENE ALVIM CÂNDIDO F 29 F2029 5 00:32:40 00:32:29 RECANTO RUN DELLAS
35 1198 SANDRA JUNQUEIRA MEIRELES F 49 F4049 9 00:32:33 00:32:31 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
36 1051 ERIKA BENEVIDES DUTRA MURTA F 30 F3039 7 00:32:58 00:32:32 .
37 1011 MARLENE FERREIRA RAIMUNDO DA SILVA F 53 F5059 4 00:32:52 00:32:39 .
38 1141 VIVIANE EMIDIA LOPES F 35 F3039 8 00:32:43 00:32:39 BODY SPORT
39 1424 LÚCIA MARIA ALVES LOPES F 51 F5059 5 00:33:00 00:32:40 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
40 1513 ELECY TULLER F 45 F4049 10 00:33:11 00:32:58 .
41 1045 JUSLAINE SOARES COSTA F 38 F3039 9 00:33:22 00:33:00 .
42 1269 ROBERTA CASTRO LAGE F 37 F3039 00:33:20 00:33:10 .
43 1042 WESDAIME PAULA DE MELO VEIROS F 29 F2029 6 00:33:36 00:33:12 .
44 1465 POLIENNE DRUMOND NEVES F 30 F3039 10 00:33:42 00:33:18 .
45 1065 JULIA LETICIA SILVEIRA ALMEIDA F 28 F2029 7 00:33:31 00:33:25 .
46 1094 GABRIELLE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS F 30 F3039 11 00:33:32 00:33:26 .
47 1496 ROSILENE MARIA DA SILVA F 37 F3039 12 00:33:33 00:33:28 X3M
48 1428 KARINA SILVIA MAGALHAES E SILVA F 43 F4049 11 00:33:52 00:33:33 .
49 1015 GILMARA MIOTTO F 40 F4049 12 00:33:38 00:33:38 .
50 1118 CARLA ALVES GUEDES SILVA F 40 F4049 13 00:33:53 00:33:47 .
51 1159 YARA APARECIDA FURBINO DE MELO F 45 F4049 14 00:34:36 00:33:57 .
52 1039 MÁRCIA CRISTINA NEGRELI FELICIANO F 40 F4049 15 00:34:18 00:33:58 .
53 1235 JESSICA DRUMOND VIEIRA F 27 F2029 8 00:34:58 00:34:00 .
54 1490 PAULINE CASTILLO ONOFRE PEREIRA F 42 F4049 16 00:34:56 00:34:00 .
55 1134 ANGELA SOARES BRAGA F 33 F3039 13 00:34:15 00:34:01 .
56 1056 ANDRESSA COELHO DE OLIVEIRA F 23 F2029 9 00:34:20 00:34:20 .
57 1156 CRISTINA MARTINS DE LIMA SOARES F 43 F4049 17 00:34:32 00:34:22 RECANTO RUN DELLAS
58 1430 KENE DE FÁTIMA DA SILVA F 34 F3039 14 00:34:29 00:34:22 .
59 1458 LEYDIANA JOICE DE MELO LAGE F 32 F3039 15 00:34:29 00:34:22 AM ESPORTES
60 1437 MONICA RODRIGUES PEIXOTO FERREIRA F 34 F3039 16 00:34:44 00:34:34 Envolve Treinamento
61 1010 THAIS VIANA SILVA F 35 F3039 17 00:34:59 00:34:45 .
62 1029 FABIANA LOPES DE LIMA NUNES F 51 F5059 6 00:35:27 00:34:49 .
63 1117 EMMANUELLA LEITE BRAZ F 25 F2029 10 00:35:15 00:34:56 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
64 1047 ADELIA ROSARIA DE OLIVEIRA F 43 F4049 18 00:35:58 00:34:58 .
65 1509 SANDRA HELENA SILVA F 49 F4049 19 00:35:31 00:35:09 .
66 1096 MARCILEI DO CARMO NOGUEIRA FAZOLLO F 40 F4049 20 00:35:33 00:35:10 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
67 1441 PATRÍCIA SOARES TOMAZ F 33 F3039 18 00:40:47 00:35:11 .
68 1052 LORENA CRISTINA DE CARVALHO F 32 F3039 19 00:35:56 00:35:12 .
69 1462 URSULA CALHAU DE PAULA F 49 F4049 21 00:35:34 00:35:12 .
70 1497 GABRIELLA MALINI DE JESUS MARTINS F 34 F3039 20 00:35:23 00:35:13 AM ESPORTES
71 1299 DAIANA ALMEIDA LAGE VALADARES F 30 F3039 21 00:37:16 00:35:19 .
72 1468 WILMA RIBEIRO RODRIGUES F 25 F2029 11 00:35:25 00:35:21 .
73 1165 LUCIENE ALMEIDA DE AMORIM F 48 F4049 22 00:35:45 00:35:32 .
74 1062 ELISA DE MATOS REIS FRANCO F 37 F3039 22 00:35:45 00:35:33 .
75 1201 DANIELLE MIRANDA DE SOUSA F 24 F2029 12 00:36:25 00:35:34 .
76 1501 VALERIA CAMPOS VIEIRA F 20 F2029 13 00:35:42 00:35:42 HELIO FERREIRA
77 1035 LUCIENE CRISTINE BUENO F 44 F4049 23 00:35:55 00:35:49 .
78 1012 MICHELE FRANÇA MENDANHA F 36 F3039 23 00:36:40 00:35:57 .
79 1013 EDILÉIA DA SILVA F 32 F3039 24 00:36:40 00:35:57 .
80 1021 GEOVANA VIDAL MOREIRA F 16 F1519 4 00:36:56 00:36:02 .
81 1031 EDEILES AYDA DE OLIVEIRA F 38 F3039 25 00:36:20 00:36:02 .
82 1040 CARMEM CÉLIA NEGRELI FELICIANO F 44 F4049 24 00:36:29 00:36:09 .
83 1288 THATIANI AKEMI RODRIGUES TANIGUCHI F 36 F3039 26 00:36:51 00:36:09 .
84 1342 MÔNICA MARQUES CAETANO DE LIMA F 42 F4049 25 00:36:31 00:36:11 .
85 1124 AGNES ARTHUSO ROCHA F 42 F4049 26 00:37:23 00:36:26 Galo Runners
86 1034 LUIZA FÁTIMA DOMINGUES DÁVILA SILVA F 52 F5059 7 00:36:40 00:36:35 .
87 1127 LARYSSA GUIMARÃES F 22 F2029 14 00:37:57 00:37:11 Galo Runners
88 1074 FRANCIELLE AGOSTINHO DE ASSIS F 22 F2029 15 00:37:57 00:37:12 .
89 1277 JAQUELINE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS F 26 F2029 16 00:37:12 00:37:12 .
90 1151 LUCIENE SOARES MORAIS F 41 F4049 27 00:37:40 00:37:26 .
91 1058 APARECIDA DE FATIMA CABRAL DIMAS F 52 F5059 8 00:37:40 00:37:31 .
92 1140 URSULA ALANA MAGALHÃES E SILVA CAPE F 35 F3039 27 00:38:00 00:37:41 RECANTO RUN DELLAS
93 1192 STEFANIA SOARES PEREIRA F 38 F3039 28 00:37:58 00:37:44 AM ESPORTES
94 1194 INDIANARA FERREIRA VASCONCELOS F 24 F2029 17 00:37:47 00:37:46 .
95 1158 RENATA FERNANDES LAGE F 43 F4049 28 00:38:00 00:37:50 RECANTO RUN DELLAS
96 1142 CAMILA KEMILLY CARDOZO VIDAL F 28 F2029 18 00:38:31 00:38:05 .
97 1358 LETICIA MARIA DE SA E CASTRO F 36 F3039 29 00:39:12 00:38:16 .
98 1105 CATISILENE NUNES LINO PEREIRA F 43 F4049 29 00:38:33 00:38:25 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
99 1049 LILIAN SILVA CARVALHO LANDIN F 40 F4049 30 00:39:04 00:38:43 .
100 1436 ROSANIA GONÇALVES GERVASIO F 36 F3039 30 00:38:57 00:38:46 Envolve Treinamento
101 1236 ADRIANA ARAUJO GASPARINI F 40 F4049 31 00:40:03 00:39:06 .
102 1122 ISABELA TEIXEIRA LOPES F 26 F2029 19 00:39:47 00:39:15 .
103 1263 GISLENE FRAGA COTTA F 33 F3039 31 00:40:34 00:39:28 .
104 1311 NATALINA FRANCISCA ALVES F 61 F6069 1 00:39:49 00:39:42 .
105 1327 SILMARA DE FREITAS F 56 F5059 9 00:40:44 00:39:58 .
106 1291 MELYSSA GUIMARAES MONTEIRO DE CASTR F 37 F3039 32 00:40:36 00:40:03 .
107 1103 ANA CRISTINA POLETTO CHAVES F 50 F5059 10 00:40:54 00:40:10 .
108 1108 FABIANA RIBEIRO GOMES OLIVEIRA F 32 F3039 33 00:41:02 00:40:20 .
109 1100 IZABELLA DE CASTRO CABRAL F 34 F3039 34 00:41:05 00:40:33 RECANTO RUN DELLAS
110 1341 LUCIANA CERQUEIRA SOUZA SOLIMANI F 42 F4049 32 00:40:57 00:40:38 .
111 1355 ANA CHRISTINA DE PORTILHO RONZANI F 44 F4049 33 00:40:55 00:40:45 .
112 1482 VIVIAN DA SILVA CARELOS F 27 F2029 20 00:40:56 00:40:56 .
113 1432 BRUNA CUNHA E SILVA CAMPOS F 29 F2029 21 00:42:05 00:41:10 .
114 1508 REGILANDIA LAZARINO F 40 F4049 34 00:42:02 00:41:39 .
115 1477 JULIANA PORTO GUIMARÃES F 39 F3039 35 00:42:34 00:41:48 .
116 1315 MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO RODRIGUES F 44 F4049 35 00:42:34 00:41:49 .
117 1143 ISABELLA DE ALMEIDA GOMES F 34 F3039 36 00:42:30 00:42:04 .
118 1359 TAYANNY SILVERIO DE MENEZES F 30 F3039 37 00:42:38 00:42:09 .
119 1456 GENY DA SILVA BARRETO F 39 F3039 38 00:44:44 00:42:23 X3M
120 1084 SUELLEN QUECIA DUART BARBOSA F 35 F3039 39 00:42:54 00:42:31 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
121 1479 KLEYCIANE FERREIRA SOUZA F 24 F2029 22 00:43:31 00:42:40 .
122 1218 JAMILLE DE ARAÚJO ATIZORE F 28 F2029 23 00:43:38 00:42:48 .
123 1483 RENATA VELLO F 33 F3039 40 00:44:03 00:43:04 .
124 1416 MONICA APARECIDA FERRAZ MOREIRA F 51 F5059 11 00:43:54 00:43:14 .
125 1211 APARECIDA PIRES SAMPAI F 56 F5059 12 00:44:03 00:43:21 .
126 1073 ALLINE SAMPAIO SILVA F 30 F3039 41 00:44:16 00:43:29 .
127 1305 MICHELLE BITENCOURT F 32 F3039 42 00:44:32 00:43:41 .
128 1289 ERIKA REIS CASTILHO LIMA F 44 F4049 36 00:44:56 00:43:51 .
129 1101 INDIRA REZENDE F 26 F2029 24 00:44:24 00:44:06 RECANTO RUN DELLAS
130 1446 HANDRISIA FERREIRA OLIVEIRA DE ALME F 33 F3039 43 00:44:59 00:44:19 .
131 1139 LARA LAUAR F 25 F2029 25 00:44:31 00:44:21 ROCKSPORT
132 1219 POLIANE APARECIDA GOMES F 35 F3039 44 00:45:25 00:44:37 .
133 1268 ADRIENE DE PAIVA SILVEIRA F 47 F4049 37 00:45:23 00:44:46 .
134 1431 SORAYA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS OLIVEIR F 48 F4049 38 00:45:14 00:44:46 .
135 1459 TAMARA VIEIRA F 47 F4049 39 00:45:14 00:44:46 .
136 1504 MARIA DE FATIMA DOS SANTOS GOM F 64 F6069 2 00:45:28 00:44:59 .
137 1222 NATÁLIA DUARTE QUINTÃO F 26 F2029 26 00:46:36 00:45:41 .
138 1217 JULIANA REYNE OLIVEIRA SANTOS F 32 F3039 45 00:46:36 00:45:42 .
139 1202 JANE NEVES COSTA F 45 F4049 40 00:46:37 00:45:46 .
140 1212 ALINE ALVES FERREIRA MENDONÇA F 35 F3039 46 00:46:57 00:46:04 .
141 1244 ROSANGELA DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS REIS F 54 F5059 13 00:46:49 00:46:08 .
142 1281 MARCÍLIA MOREIRA SILVA LIMA F 42 F4049 41 00:46:11 00:46:11 .
143 1150 SINTIA RIBEIRO MORAIS FERREIRA F 31 F3039 47 00:46:57 00:46:27 .
144 1293 ELIANA FERNANDES VALADÃO F 53 F5059 14 00:46:39 00:46:39 .
145 1254 ANDREIA VICENTINA ALVES GUEDES F 42 F4049 42 00:46:47 00:46:40 .
146 1037 AMANDA JULIANA DO AMARAL SÁ F 36 F3039 48 00:47:05 00:46:46 .
147 1081 PRISCILA BRANCO COSTA VIEIRA F 32 F3039 49 00:47:06 00:46:52 AM ESPORTES
148 1283 ELIDA AZEVEDO CARVALHO F 43 F4049 43 00:47:07 00:46:55 .
149 1514 ELIANA ALVES BICALHO F 40 F4049 44 00:47:12 00:46:59 .
150 1247 HIASMYM NOEMIA DA SILVA F 23 F2029 27 00:47:54 00:47:18 .
151 1460 CAMILLA MEDEIROS ALMEIDA F 35 F3039 50 00:51:08 00:48:46 X3M
152 1454 AMANDA AREDES MIRANDA F 34 F3039 51 00:51:10 00:48:48 X3M
153 1517 LAIDE GUIMARAES DE CASTRO F 66 F6069 3 00:49:27 00:48:53 .
154 1261 HELISA ADMA PAIVA INACIO F 23 F2029 28 00:49:15 00:49:00 .
155 1447 HELYNARA PAIVA INACIO F 20 F2029 29 00:49:15 00:49:01 .
156 1469 DANIELA S C HOOPER F 44 F4049 45 00:49:27 00:49:04 .
157 1337 ISADORA GARCIA DE PAULA FRANCO F 23 F2029 30 00:49:35 00:49:10 .
158 1314 DAYSE MONTES GOMES SOUZA F 33 F3039 52 00:52:01 00:51:18 .
159 1317 KARINE DOS REIS COSTA ALCANTRA F 37 F3039 53 00:52:01 00:51:19 .
160 1227 DEISE JOSE DE SOUZA F 34 F3039 54 00:52:13 00:51:20 .
161 1415 LILIAN FRANCO VENANCIO DE CARVALHO F 46 F4049 46 00:52:56 00:52:15 .
162 1417 MIRIAM GERALDA MARTINS MADUREIRA F 55 F5059 15 00:52:57 00:52:16 .
163 1383 ISABELLA YOLI OLIVEIRA MURTA F 21 F2029 31 00:56:15 00:53:16 .
164 1384 NATHÁLIA OLIVEIRA MURTA F 19 F1519 5 00:56:15 00:53:16 .
165 1208 YARA CHRISTINA DA SILVA F 32 F3039 55 00:57:11 00:56:39 .
166 1328 FERNANDA CRISTINA DA SILVA F 33 F3039 56 00:57:11 00:56:39 .
167 1403 ANAMELIA FERNANDES DE AZEVEDO F 36 F3039 57 00:57:19 00:56:55 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
168 1213 DAMILLE MOTTA BARROS DE CASTRO F 30 F3039 58 00:58:03 00:57:09 .
169 1214 JOANA FERRAZ DE ANDRADE SOUTO F 31 F3039 59 00:58:03 00:57:11 .
170 1308 MONIQUE NAIARA DOS SANTOS CALAIS F 29 F2029 32 00:58:06 00:57:15 .
171 1349 LUCIENE REIS BREDER LIMA F 35 F3039 60 00:58:07 00:57:37 .
172 1351 DOLORES PATRÍCIA RODRIGUES F 39 F3039 61 00:58:07 00:57:37 .
173 1294 EDNEA SILVEIRA CARVALHO FONSECA F 46 F4049 47 01:00:40 01:00:24 .
174 1209 MARY ANGELI VIGGIANO ARAÚJO F 52 F5059 16 01:03:19 01:02:22 .
175 1279 JÚLIA FONSECA SILVA F 33 F3039 62 01:05:18 01:04:21 .
176 1307 TATIANA YOLI OLIVEIRA SILVA MURTA F 41 F4049 48 01:08:56 01:05:56 .
177 1250 SANDRA MARIA DAMASCENO COSTA F 45 F4049 49 01:08:46 01:07:52 .
178 1304 LUCIANA ALVES DA PAIXÃO GOMES F 42 F4049 50 01:08:48 01:08:01 .
179 1303 SAMANTHA ASSIS DE ALVARENGA MARTINS F 40 F4049 51 01:08:49 01:08:05 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1155 MARCOS RICARDO LIMA CAROLA M 21 M2029 00:19:12 00:19:12 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
2 1075 JOSÉ PAULO DA SILVA M 31 M3039 00:21:12 00:21:12 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
3 1092 PAULO HENRIQUE CARLOS PEREIRA M 28 M2029 00:21:21 00:21:21 HELIO FERREIRA
4 1183 GILMAR GOMES DE ASSIS M 35 M3039 00:21:37 00:21:37 HELIO FERREIRA
5 1185 GIULLIANO GENUÍNO NEPOMUCENO DA SIL M 33 M3039 00:21:44 00:21:42 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
6 1125 JEFFERSON DE SOUZA MAGNO M 37 M3039 1 00:21:53 00:21:53 HELIO FERREIRA
7 1085 HÉLIO FERREIRA TIMÓTEO M 33 M3039 2 00:22:12 00:22:12 HELIO FERREIRA
8 1164 WALTER EVANDRO DA COSTA JUNIOR M 36 M3039 3 00:22:15 00:22:14 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
9 1369 RUDNEY DIAS NOGUEIRA M 27 M2029 00:22:53 00:22:53 .
10 1068 EULER MORAIS DE ANDRADE M 39 M3039 4 00:23:16 00:23:16 .
11 1087 NATANAEL DA SILVA DUARTE M 27 M2029 1 00:23:26 00:23:24 HELIO FERREIRA
12 1367 SÉRGIO FRANCISCO SANTIAGO M 37 M3039 00:23:30 00:23:30 .
13 1190 RAFAEL CHAGAS PEREIRA DA SILVA M 17 M1519 1 00:23:39 00:23:39 .
14 1434 VALTER VITOR DE SOUZA M 50 M5059 1 00:23:43 00:23:43 .
15 1000 EVARISTO HOSTE DE MOURA M 51 M5059 2 00:24:02 00:24:02 .
16 1191 WELLINGTON RICHARDSON DE LIMA M 23 M2029 2 00:24:06 00:24:03 AM ESPORTES
17 1316 CLEBER CABRAL BOTELHO M 37 M3039 5 00:25:19 00:24:05 .
18 1088 ROBSON SALES M 47 M4049 1 00:24:07 00:24:06 HELIO FERREIRA
19 1412 ANTONIO MARCOS SANTOS LAUDINO M 46 M4049 00:24:12 00:24:09 .
20 1161 JULIO CLEVER DE CASTRO M 52 M5059 3 00:24:21 00:24:20 AM ESPORTES
21 1345 DAVID DE SOUZA LUCAS M 36 M3039 6 00:24:40 00:24:36 .
22 1371 ROMILDO MOREIRA DE ASSIS M 41 M4049 00:25:01 00:25:01 .
23 1145 SYLVIO DA SILVA ARAÚJO JUNIOR M 36 M3039 7 00:25:02 00:25:02 .
24 1001 DANIEL NEHEMY BROCCHI M 44 M4049 2 00:25:09 00:25:04 .
25 1009 LUCIMARIO DSA SILVEIRA NOGUEIRA M 53 M5059 4 00:25:06 00:25:06 .
26 1129 WALDIR RIBEIRO DE PAULA M 63 M6069 1 00:25:07 00:25:07 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
27 1346 ANDRÉ ALVES DE SOUZA M 26 M2029 3 00:25:32 00:25:19 .
28 1060 JOÃO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO RODRIGUES M 51 M5059 5 00:25:33 00:25:21 .
29 1057 ALBERTO COELHO DE OLIVEIRA M 59 M5059 6 00:25:23 00:25:23 .
30 1167 JOSE GERALDO DE OLIVEIRA M 54 M5059 7 00:25:29 00:25:29 ROCKSPORT
31 1182 GABRIEL CHAVES MEIRA AZEVEDO ANTUNE M 27 M2029 4 00:25:41 00:25:30 AM ESPORTES
32 1433 DIEGO CELIO GIRALDELI M 26 M2029 5 00:25:32 00:25:32 .
33 1435 RONOALDO NUNES WERNECK M 28 M2029 6 00:25:47 00:25:47 Envolve Treinamento
34 1027 JOSUE FALCIM LIMA DE OLIVEIRA M 28 M2029 7 00:26:02 00:25:51 .
35 1136 CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA MOREIRA M 28 M2029 8 00:26:12 00:25:55 .
36 1521 EDSON FERREIRA LOPES JUNIOR M 40 M4049 3 00:26:10 00:26:08 .
37 1078 MARCELO RIBEIRO SABINO M 15 M1519 2 00:26:22 00:26:22 .
39 1354 RONALDO ALVES DE FREITAS M 54 M5059 00:26:39 00:26:39 .
40 1128 THIAGO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA M 35 M3039 8 00:27:10 00:26:46 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
41 1197 ANDRE RAMOS QUEIROZ DE CAMARGOS M 33 M3039 9 00:26:53 00:26:52 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
42 1516 ALIN JÚNIOR MACHADO CHAVES M 47 M4049 4 00:26:57 00:26:57 .
43 1178 VINICIUS MACEDO FERREIRA M 38 M3039 10 00:27:03 00:26:58 AM ESPORTES
44 1174 JEFFSON SOUZA PERERIA M 33 M3039 11 00:27:13 00:27:04 4 RUN
45 1339 ARLINDO LOPES FARIA M 37 M3039 12 00:27:57 00:27:13 .
46 1026 EDISON DE OLIVEIRA M 44 M4049 5 00:28:05 00:27:16 .
47 1205 ELOISIO CHAVES FERRIRA M 43 M4049 6 00:28:06 00:27:16 .
48 1111 VANDERLEI GOMES DE OLIVEIRA M 47 M4049 7 00:27:19 00:27:19 HELIO FERREIRA
50 1113 MARCELO DE SOUZA LIMA GUERRA M 31 M3039 13 00:27:34 00:27:26 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
51 1132 NAILTON LOPES DA COSTA M 40 M4049 8 00:27:31 00:27:30 HELIO FERREIRA
52 1393 PEDRO VITOR MOTA PEREIRA M 15 M1519 3 00:27:47 00:27:37 .
53 1411 WILIAN GOMES DE ARAÚJO M 47 M4049 9 00:28:53 00:27:40 .
54 1253 HOBERDAN INÁCIO DA SILVA M 33 M3039 14 00:28:20 00:27:43 .
55 1242 GLEIZER WILKER DE OLIVEIRA REIS M 30 M3039 15 00:27:54 00:27:45 .
58 1443 JOSE VILSON CORREA M 46 M4049 10 00:28:07 00:27:58 .
59 1505 RONALDO MAJUSTE M 44 M4049 11 00:28:03 00:27:58 .
60 1048 DANIEL JOSÉ DA SILVA M 31 M3039 16 00:28:15 00:28:11 .
61 1338 LEANDRO FELIPE DE SOUSA M 33 M3039 17 00:28:40 00:28:15 .
62 1024 LUIS GUILHERME RANGEL DURSO M 27 M2029 9 00:28:25 00:28:23 .
63 1020 RAIR ANÍCIO JÚNIOR M 42 M4049 12 00:28:42 00:28:27 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
64 1186 JOEL BERTOLINO DE LIMA M 65 M6069 2 00:28:49 00:28:27 .
66 1284 NARDYELLO ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA M 51 M5059 8 00:29:12 00:28:34 .
67 1003 FABIANO FELÍCIO VIEIRA GOMES M 36 M3039 18 00:28:37 00:28:37 .
68 1131 ROGÉRIO CÂNDIDO FRANCO M 41 M4049 13 00:28:38 00:28:37 HELIO FERREIRA
70 1391 GEISSON LENO OLIVEIRA SILVA M 21 M2029 10 00:29:05 00:28:40 .
71 1133 EDILSON VIEIRA DUTRA M 44 M4049 14 00:29:46 00:28:46 .
73 1400 GLAUTIERE PAIVA GOMES M 37 M3039 19 00:29:11 00:28:55 .
74 1344 LUCIANO CARVALHAES LAGUNA M 36 M3039 20 00:29:16 00:28:59 .
75 1448 JHONATAM ALMEIDA LOPES M 25 M2029 11 00:29:13 00:29:08 .
76 1414 JOAQUIM MANUEL MENDES M 58 M5059 9 00:30:12 00:29:15 .
78 1491 ALEX FABIANE MILAGRES M 46 M4049 15 00:29:20 00:29:19 .
79 1515 BENEDITO PORFIRIO LIMA M 43 M4049 16 00:29:28 00:29:20 .
81 1023 JAIRO MAGESTE PIMENTEL M 34 M3039 21 00:29:40 00:29:25 .
83 1086 DANILO KLIER SEDLMAIER M 34 M3039 22 00:29:49 00:29:30 .
84 1229 GUSTAVO AZEVEDO SHINKODA M 27 M2029 12 00:29:41 00:29:30 .
87 1163 RENAN VINICIUS GOMES VIEIRA M 33 M3039 23 00:29:46 00:29:35 AM ESPORTES
88 1077 RICARDO COLATINO MAGESTTE M 33 M3039 24 00:29:53 00:29:37 .
89 1157 TIAGO NEVES DE ALMEIDA GOMES M 37 M3039 25 00:30:32 00:29:47 .
91 1112 ALBERTO VALADARES FILHO M 59 M5059 10 00:32:05 00:29:50 .
92 1347 LUCIANO SIMÓES SILVA M 36 M3039 26 00:30:30 00:29:51 .
93 1413 WHEBERSON COELHO DA SILVA M 47 M4049 17 00:30:48 00:29:53 .
95 1106 JOANETE HORÁCIO PEREIRA JUNIOR M 41 M4049 18 00:30:06 00:29:59 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
96 1091 UZIEL MARTINS DE CASTRO M 30 M3039 27 00:30:00 00:30:00 .
97 1326 TIAGO DAYRELL PIRES M 29 M2029 13 00:30:28 00:30:02 .
98 1070 FLAVIANO VAZ DE SOUZA M 39 M3039 28 00:30:50 00:30:03 4 RUN
99 1137 MIKE NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA M 27 M2029 14 00:32:05 00:30:03 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
102 1444 JONATHAN VIEIRA RODRIGUES M 45 M4049 19 00:30:10 00:30:10 .
103 1121 CLAUDIO SILVA DE PAULO M 48 M4049 20 00:30:36 00:30:17 .
104 1179 GIRLEY GERALDO DA COSTA ROMAO M 29 M2029 15 00:30:36 00:30:21 ROCKSPORT
106 1409 JOAQUIM SOARES PACHECO NETO M 52 M5059 11 00:31:13 00:30:34 .
110 1041 AMARILDO ANICIO SOARES M 48 M4049 21 00:31:16 00:30:56 .
111 1499 FRANCISCO PEREIRA LEMOS M 63 M6069 3 00:31:11 00:30:56 .
112 1272 EDMAR SILVA DOS SANTOS M 42 M4049 22 00:31:52 00:30:57 .
113 1340 FLAVIO HENRIQUE RAMOS GOMES M 37 M3039 29 00:32:00 00:30:58 .
115 1184 FILIPE MENDES GENELHU M 26 M2029 16 00:31:18 00:31:03 .
117 1445 LAUDINEI FERNANDO MARCOS DE ALMEIDA M 36 M3039 30 00:31:49 00:31:09 .
118 1054 MARCOS VINICIOS ROCHA VIANNA DIAS M 32 M3039 31 00:31:17 00:31:17 .
119 1321 VICTOR VIGGIANO ARAÚJO M 24 M2029 17 00:31:43 00:31:17 .
120 1067 MARCOS ALVES BARBOSA NETO M 48 M4049 23 00:31:33 00:31:25 .
122 1498 ADJACIR DE SOUSA M 57 M5059 12 00:31:58 00:31:32 .
123 1224 RONE FRANK SILVA M 35 M3039 32 00:32:25 00:31:34 .
126 1500 LEONARDO SIMPLICIO LEMOS M 34 M3039 33 00:31:58 00:31:41 .
127 1002 ROBERTO MARCUS SOARES MENDES M 46 M4049 24 00:31:44 00:31:44 .
128 1135 JOAQUIM FELÍCIO JUNIOR M 53 M5059 13 00:31:56 00:31:47 ROCKSPORT
131 1260 ERIC FRANCIS CARVALHO BASTOS M 37 M3039 34 00:31:54 00:31:51 .
132 1043 GUILHERME ALFREDO MILAGRES VEIROS M 34 M3039 35 00:32:15 00:31:52 .
134 1019 FERNANDO MARCOS ANDRADE DE RESNDE M 40 M4049 25 00:36:47 00:31:56 .
135 1402 GUSTAVO MENDES SALES M 30 M3039 36 00:32:15 00:31:58 .
136 1343 JULIANO BRUNO CAVALCANTI LEAL M 36 M3039 37 00:33:03 00:32:02 .
138 1365 FÁBIO BARCELOS DE BARROS M 41 M4049 26 00:32:20 00:32:05 .
139 1426 ULISSES MARTINS DE CASTRO M 34 M3039 38 00:33:01 00:32:06 .
142 1270 JUAREZ FERRAZ MILAGRES JÚNIOR M 48 M4049 27 00:33:25 00:32:16 .
143 1181 GUILHERME SILVA MACHADO M 33 M3039 39 00:32:25 00:32:17 .
144 1249 ADENIS LORDES LAGE BATISTA M 33 M3039 40 00:32:24 00:32:21 .
147 1485 GIL SOARES M 29 M2029 18 00:33:12 00:32:28 .
148 1319 RICHARDSON RIBEIRO RODRIGUES M 40 M4049 28 00:32:54 00:32:29 .
152 1259 SIDNEY ALVES ARRUDA M 33 M3039 41 00:33:08 00:32:32 .
153 1421 ROMULO OLAVO DE SOUZA M 43 M4049 29 00:32:35 00:32:35 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
157 1361 MARCELO AUGUSTO NASSIF ANDRADE M 40 M4049 30 00:33:10 00:32:41 .
158 1262 DEVANI GOMES RODRIGUES M 39 M3039 42 00:32:51 00:32:46 .
161 1373 RODRIGO QUINTÃO FERREIRA M 39 M3039 43 00:33:47 00:33:04 .
162 1487 LUIZ SERGIO MARTINS JUNIOR M 40 M4049 31 00:33:18 00:33:09 .
164 1090 JAIRO SOUZA DONEIRO M 46 M4049 32 00:33:46 00:33:11 .
165 1240 WADSON PINHEIRO DA SILVA M 32 M3039 44 00:33:49 00:33:11 .
167 1063 ANTONIO CANUTO VELOSO JUNIOR M 47 M4049 33 00:33:20 00:33:14 .
169 1323 FABIO BALDAN M 25 M2029 19 00:33:25 00:33:20 .
174 1193 PABLO MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA M 38 M3039 45 00:33:52 00:33:37 AM ESPORTES
176 1116 AMANTINO ALVES DA SILVA FILHO M 36 M3039 46 00:34:13 00:33:44 .
177 1519 RENATO CUNHA M 54 M5059 14 00:34:22 00:33:45 .
178 1464 GABRIEL LARA SANTOS M 35 M3039 47 00:34:14 00:33:46 .
179 1518 ESTEVAM CUNHA M 16 M1519 4 00:34:22 00:33:46 .
181 1230 LÚCIO ANTUNES AMARAL M 38 M3039 48 00:34:43 00:33:51 .
182 1234 FERNANDO LOPES NEUBERT M 39 M3039 49 00:34:03 00:33:53 .
185 1171 PAULO HENRIQUE COSTA SATLER LIMA M 28 M2029 20 00:34:57 00:33:58 .
186 1401 MAYLSON FILIPE SOARES ALMEIDA M 25 M2029 21 00:34:10 00:33:59 .
190 1329 JOAQUIM CORREIA DE MELO M 59 M5059 15 00:34:29 00:34:02 .
191 1036 ALBERTO GUERRA VALADARES M 32 M3039 50 00:35:45 00:34:08 .
192 1257 LEANDRO BRAGANÇA PAVIONE M 30 M3039 51 00:34:45 00:34:11 .
193 1503 FABIO SILVA SANTOS M 45 M4049 34 00:35:12 00:34:17 .
199 1055 DANIEL PINTO MAGALHÃES M 30 M3039 52 00:35:25 00:34:35 .
200 1109 RODRIGO ALBERTO F SILVA M 36 M3039 53 00:35:09 00:34:40 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
202 1008 RINALDO DE PAULA TORRES M 36 M3039 54 00:35:01 00:34:46 .
203 1494 RONALDO DA SILVA SALVINO M 32 M3039 55 00:35:48 00:34:47 .
205 1076 LEANDRO JOSÉ CÂNDIDO M 35 M3039 56 00:35:10 00:34:53 .
208 1166 ABNER MOREIRA DE ARAUJO JUNIOR M 43 M4049 35 00:35:35 00:35:00 .
209 1160 MARCELO MOREIRA MORAES M 26 M2029 22 00:35:47 00:35:08 AM ESPORTES
213 1022 RODOLFO RAMON DE OLIVEIRA SILVA M 34 M3039 57 00:40:03 00:35:12 .
216 1463 RICARDO CUNHA E SILVA M 52 M5059 16 00:35:35 00:35:12 .
218 1439 RAFAEL MARTINS DE PAULA RODRIGUES M 33 M3039 58 00:35:36 00:35:18 AABB-SP
220 1377 ACÁCIO BANDEIRA VALADARES M 31 M3039 59 00:37:16 00:35:19 .
222 1152 UEL MACHADO MARTINS M 25 M2029 23 00:36:27 00:35:26 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
223 1059 IAN DIMAS CABRAL M 29 M2029 24 00:35:42 00:35:32 .
227 1252 SALATIEL ALVES DA SILVA M 47 M4049 36 00:35:48 00:35:41 .
229 1046 WAGNER CAMARGO PINHO M 49 M4049 37 00:36:20 00:35:44 .
230 1379 JOÃO VITOR ALVES DA PAIXÃO GOMES M 21 M2029 25 00:36:26 00:35:45 .
239 1232 RICARDO FARIA FONSECA M 34 M3039 60 00:36:49 00:36:14 .
240 1173 WILDE DE AGUIAR PRATA M 70 M7099 1 00:36:24 00:36:24 .
242 1098 CRISTIANO GERALDO DE ARAUJO M 45 M4049 38 00:36:54 00:36:33 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
244 1095 PAULO ROBERTO OLIVEIRA M 60 M6069 4 00:37:19 00:36:55 .
245 1440 ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DA SILVEIRA M 39 M3039 61 00:37:46 00:36:58 .
246 1455 JOVANI DA SILVA PIRES M 31 M3039 62 00:37:46 00:36:58 .
247 1066 WESLEY PAIZANTE DORNELAS M 57 M5059 17 00:38:04 00:37:00 .
248 1080 BRUNO CUNHA MINAFRA M 35 M3039 63 00:38:11 00:37:09 .
253 1461 JORGE LUIZ LIMA VELLO M 62 M6069 5 00:38:30 00:37:30 .
257 1399 FERNANDO SILVA FERREIRA M 38 M3039 64 00:38:23 00:37:44 .
258 1044 ANTONIO ORLANDO MILAGRES VEIROS M 36 M3039 65 00:38:09 00:37:46 .
262 1097 ANTONIO FERNANDO MOREIRA HENRIQUE M 65 M6069 6 00:38:15 00:38:15 .
264 1200 NICOLAS MATEUS VIANA M 24 M2029 26 00:39:16 00:38:24 .
266 1481 LUCAS VALENTIN DA SILVA ELLER M 23 M2029 27 00:39:34 00:38:27 .
267 1120 JIMMY FELIX DE OLIVEIRA SILVA M 22 M2029 28 00:39:03 00:38:42 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
269 1251 JOÃO THOMAZ DA SILVA JÚNIOR M 37 M3039 66 00:39:45 00:38:44 .
271 1258 LUIZ CARLOS AUGUSTO FLORENTINO M 29 M2029 29 00:39:31 00:38:55 .
273 1018 HONORIO DIAS BARBOSA FILHO M 30 M3039 67 00:39:38 00:39:11 .
276 1053 THIAGO THALLYS CAETANO M 33 M3039 68 00:39:59 00:39:32 .
278 1107 GERALDO AMERICO M 64 M6069 7 00:39:44 00:39:44 .
279 1336 JOSÉ FRANCISCO FERREIRA NETO M 48 M4049 39 00:40:43 00:39:57 .
282 1256 RODRIGO VALÉRIO DE ASSUMPÇÃO M 40 M4049 40 00:40:37 00:40:04 .
284 1016 WEBER DOS SANTOS COUTINHO M 56 M5059 18 00:40:45 00:40:15 .
287 1356 CARLOS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA M 41 M4049 41 00:40:48 00:40:34 .
288 1153 NEUBER CAMPOS FRANCO M 43 M4049 42 00:40:43 00:40:35 BODY SPORT
289 1154 NEUBER CAMPOS FRANCO JUNIOR M 15 M1519 5 00:40:42 00:40:35 BODY SPORT
295 1394 PAULO MOISÉS GOMES M 62 M6069 8 00:42:33 00:41:45 .
299 1442 PHILIPE CARNEIRO SENE M 30 M3039 69 00:43:01 00:42:07 .
301 1295 JEAN CARLOS FASSARELLA PEREIRA M 47 M4049 43 00:42:58 00:42:15 .
302 1453 RONIO DA SILVA BARRETO M 44 M4049 44 00:44:44 00:42:22 X3M
307 1353 CRISTIANO VALERIO MOREIRA M 41 M4049 45 00:43:26 00:42:55 .
308 1410 SÁVIO AKIO IWAZAWA M 34 M3039 70 00:43:56 00:42:59 .
309 1241 ANDERSON SANTOS MASCARENHAS M 38 M3039 71 00:43:36 00:43:01 .
311 1484 ANDRÉ MIRANDA DE ASSIS M 33 M3039 72 00:44:03 00:43:05 .
316 1449 FRANCISLEI RODRIGO DE SOUZA M 37 M3039 73 00:44:54 00:43:49 .
318 1376 GILCIMAR VICTOR DE LIMA M 45 M4049 46 00:44:56 00:43:51 .
320 1102 WARLEY AMARAL M 33 M3039 74 00:44:24 00:44:07 ROCKSPORT
323 1245 ALESSANDRO LIMA CHALUB M 39 M3039 75 00:45:17 00:44:21 .
324 1233 JAIDERSON MYCHAEL LAGE MAFRA M 33 M3039 76 00:45:00 00:44:26 .
325 1511 CIRUS PLÍNIO BRITO DA SILVA M 28 M2029 30 00:45:08 00:44:32 .
328 1271 CLERIO SOARES DA SILVA M 46 M4049 47 00:45:23 00:44:46 .
331 1438 CARLOS ABRAÃO COELHO M 48 M4049 48 00:45:58 00:44:58 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
333 1380 HELI GERALDO GOMES M 49 M4049 49 00:45:59 00:45:16 .
336 1451 ANDRE LUIZ SOUTO M 37 M3039 77 00:46:35 00:45:44 .
339 1398 CLEITON MENDONÇA SOUZA FERREIRA M 37 M3039 78 00:46:58 00:46:04 .
340 1243 CÉLIO FRANCISCO ALEIXO M 51 M5059 19 00:46:48 00:46:07 .
346 1225 GENÉSIO ZEFERINO DA SILVA FILHO M 56 M5059 20 00:47:15 00:46:44 .
350 1138 ALINE CRISTINA EMERICK FERRREIRA M 35 M3039 79 00:47:06 00:46:56 ROCKSPORT
352 1220 GUSTAVO MENDES COTA M 28 M2029 31 00:47:52 00:47:17 .
354 1470 FERNANDO HOOPER FILHO M 56 M5059 21 00:48:29 00:48:05 .
355 1172 DANILO CAPELLA NETO M 38 M3039 80 00:48:42 00:48:20 .
356 1427 CHARLES GUALBERTO DE SOUZA M 39 M3039 81 00:48:44 00:48:23 ROCKSPORT
359 1450 CELCINO VITORINO DE MOURA M 82 M7099 2 00:49:56 00:48:51 .
360 1472 JULIO CESAR DE SOUZA MAGNO M 33 M3039 82 00:49:57 00:48:52 .
369 1223 WANTUIR JOSÉ DE CAIRES M 67 M6069 9 00:51:50 00:51:40 .
374 1204 VITOR ESQUIRIO GAGGIATO M 34 M3039 83 00:55:44 00:55:13 .
375 1360 RICHARDSON PEREIRA GOMES M 45 M4049 50 00:56:38 00:56:08 .
376 1362 ANDERSON PACHECO FERREIRA M 38 M3039 84 00:56:39 00:56:09 .
381 1486 ELDER MIRANDA DE CASTRO M 31 M3039 85 00:58:03 00:57:09 .
384 1389 EDSON GONÇALVES PATROCÍNIO M 34 M3039 86 00:58:06 00:57:16 .
387 1266 WARLLEY DE ASSIS CHACARÁ DE BARROS M 32 M3039 87 01:01:03 01:00:00 .
388 1374 PAULO DE TARSO DE SALES FONSECA M 52 M5059 22 01:00:40 01:00:22 .
390 1203 KLEBER DIVINO MURATORI M 59 M5059 23 01:03:17 01:02:15 .
392 1278 EMERSON LUIZ SILVA RIBEIRO M 37 M3039 88 01:05:18 01:04:20 .
398 1030 DARLON LOPES DOS SANTOS M 24 M2029 32 01:25:14 01:25:14 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 4 SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL F 24 F1929 02:20:32 .
2 7 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO F 40 F4099 02:21:31 .
3 2 ROBERTA STOPA F 37 F3039 02:27:38 NO LIMITS
4 3 ISABELLA G RIBEIRO F 37 F3039 02:28:28 .
5 1 MÁRCIA HELENA DE PAULA MATOS F 39 F3039 02:49:02 .
6 10 PATRÍCIA ANDRADE SANTOS F 36 F3039 04:31:47 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 6 LEONNARDO BOTELHO M 30 M3034 01:53:36 .
2 8 WILIAM EUSTAQUIO CORREA M 40 M4044 01:57:27 .
3 14 DIOGO MALAGON M 33 M3034 01:58:33 .
4 11 THIAGO HENRIQUE LEITE DUARTE M 29 M2529 02:03:45 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 125 WALACE RODRIGUES DE ASSIS M 33 M3034 1 01:59:20 AM ESPORTES
2 130 NEWTON LEITÃO M 37 M3539 1 02:03:31 .
3 129 VINICIUS MARIANI REZENDE ALMEIDA M 24 M1924 1 02:05:34 .
4 126 FABRÍCIO DA SILVA VALADARES M 36 M3539 2 02:06:15 .
5 140 LEONARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA M 24 M1924 2 02:07:58 .
6 150 WAGNER DIAS OLIVEIRA M 37 M3539 3 02:08:17 .
7 123 MAGNO PIERRE SEABRA M 38 M3539 4 02:13:19 .
8 122 MAGNUS CESAR BOUCHARDET VIANA DIAS M 40 M4044 1 02:13:46 .
9 124 ROBERT SILVERA UTSCH M 36 M3539 5 02:16:48 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
10 115 ADOLFO BERNARDINO DE SOUZA NETO M 40 M4044 2 02:18:40 .
11 128 ARTUR BITARELLO DO AMARAL M 28 M2529 1 02:19:10 .
12 110 ANTÔNIO DE ASSIS NEVES JR M 31 M3034 2 02:19:29 .
13 155 GUILHERME VILAS BOAS M 29 M2529 2 02:31:59 .
14 135 FABIANO OLIVEIRA MARTINS M 42 M4044 3 02:32:26 .
15 138 PAULO CESAR DA SILVA M 45 M4549 1 02:35:35 .
16 104 JOSE EDUARDO ALVES DE ASSIS M 32 M3034 3 02:36:52 .
17 109 DANIEL MENDES GUIMARÃES M 34 M3034 4 02:39:13 .
18 152 FREDERICO NYDER DA SILVA M 36 M3539 6 02:39:54 .
19 100 ODILON GROSSI COUTO M 48 M4549 2 02:43:55 .
20 127 FRANCISCO DE PAULA FREITAS NETO M 50 M5054 1 02:43:55 .
21 111 ALEXANDRE COSTA M 35 M3539 7 02:45:37 .
22 134 VANDERLEI DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA M 51 M5054 2 02:46:17 .
23 136 ALISSON HENRIQUE CUNHA SOUSA M 29 M2529 3 02:50:54 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
24 153 ALEXANDRE GOMES DE SOUSA M 46 M4549 3 02:55:48 .
25 112 WENDEL ALVES GARCIA M 35 M3539 8 03:03:45 .
26 120 MARCELO DAYRELL DE LACERDA GONTIJO M 51 M5054 3 03:12:53 .
27 121 JOUBERT ALMEIDA MURTA DE SOUZA FILH M 61 M6064 1 03:14:33 .
28 113 SILDO DO C GOMES M 51 M5054 4 03:15:10 .
29 145 SULLIVAN LOPES ARAÚJO M 33 M3034 5 03:20:29 .
30 132 ERNANE GERALDO DE SOUZA M 58 M5559 1 03:24:38 .
31 105 FABIO SILVA SANTOS M 45 M4549 4 03:25:04 .
32 151 ERICK CAMPOS DA SILVA M 41 M4044 4 03:25:38 .
33 116 MARCO AURÉLIO ZUNZARREN M 27 M2529 4 03:44:44 .
34 102 PEDRO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA FERNANDES M 38 M3539 9 03:45:21 .
35 139 PEDRO RIBEIRO DOMINGUES M 46 M4549 5 03:58:04 .
36 107 JAIRO MAGESTE PIMENTEL M 34 M3034 6 04:01:24 .
37 119 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MARTINS SERQUEIRA M 27 M2529 5 04:02:33 .
38 144 ERLANE ZEFERINO DE SA M 43 M4044 5 04:10:42 .
39 117 UBIRAJARA GONÇALVES DE ALMEIDA M 49 M4549 6 04:24:19 CE+3
40 143 LEONARDO RAMOS PAES DE LIMA M 45 M4549 7 04:31:42 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 142 CRISTINA MARIA SILVA F 28 F1929 1 03:12:45 .
2 141 KESIA PEREIRA GOMES F 38 F3039 1 03:26:13 .
3 108 ANA PAULA DE ALMEIDA CAIXEIRO F 44 F4099 1 04:07:40 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 612 PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA FONSECA M 35 M3539 01:51:55 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
2 629 LUIZ OTÁVIO DE SOUZA VALADARES M 21 M1924 02:06:37 .
3 617 JEFFERSON HOOPER CARMO M 36 M3539 02:09:59 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
4 623 HUDSON DE OLIVEIRA M 50 M5054 02:17:37 .
5 618 FELIPE MARINS MELLO VILLELA M 30 M3034 02:24:14 .
6 607 THIAGO COTA SIMOES M 16 M1518 1 02:25:35 .
7 614 ANSELMO ADÍLIO LESSA JÚNIOR M 38 M3539 1 02:28:13 .
8 602 THOMAZ PINHEIRO COSTA LAGE M 41 M4044 1 02:30:15 .
9 604 FLAVIO AMARAL DOS SANTOS M 46 M4549 1 02:37:57 .
10 625 JOAO CARLOS P BARBOSA M 50 M5054 1 02:38:04 .
11 601 GIESER ROSA COELHO M 40 M4044 2 02:40:24 .
12 641 RODOLFO LOMOS GUEDES M 31 M3034 1 02:40:45 .
13 616 RENATO RIBEIRO DA CUNHA M 54 M5054 2 02:43:30 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
14 627 RODRIGO LOVATTI M 32 M3034 2 02:44:42 .
15 636 RODRIGO PIZAROLO AZEVEDO M 38 M3539 2 02:47:49 .
16 619 AUGUSTO LAUAR M 36 M3539 3 02:50:00 ROCKSPORT
17 615 EDIMILSON ALVES ALMEIDA M 57 M5559 1 02:51:56 .
18 638 RONAN ANDRADE SILVA M 37 M3539 4 03:19:34 .
19 632 RODRIGO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA M 48 M4549 2 03:20:17 .
20 603 MÁRIO LÚCIO COUTINHO BRANDÃO M 57 M5559 2 03:21:05 .
21 600 CHARLES GOMES DE SOUZA ANDRADE M 33 M3034 3 03:22:32 .
22 605 ANTONIO CAETANO DA SILVA NETO M 64 M6064 1 03:24:40 .
23 634 RAFAEL FERNANDES REIS M 34 M3034 4 03:26:29 .
24 609 ADIEL FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA M 53 M5054 3 03:42:59 .
25 620 MARCOS DANIEL RIBEIRO SILVA BARBOSA M 28 M2529 1 04:03:31 .
26 639 VICTOR GASPARINI SANTOS M 15 M1518 2 04:05:46 .
27 610 RICARDO JOSE RABELO M 64 M6064 2 04:25:29 .v
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 624 GLAUCIA MARIA VASCONCELOS SEVERIANO F 35 F3039 03:31:51 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
2 606 TANIA GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS F 49 F4099 04:17:47 .
3 611 CYBELLE CHRISTINA TEIXEIRA DE OLIVE F 43 F4099 04:29:18 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 628 GLEIDSON BATISTA DE SOUZA M 36 M3539 02:52:59 .
2 621 CARLOS JOSE DIAS M 59 M5559 02:54:24 42K ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
3 630 ALEXANDRO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA M 36 M3539 03:15:13 .