Resultados – XTERRA Camp Bahia

Resultados – XTERRA Camp Bahia

colocacao nome tempo_total natacao_T1 bike corrida_T2 equipe
1 DIOGO MALAGON 01:42:38 00:21:15 00:58:21 00:23:02
2 GUILHERME BRAZ GONÇALVES 01:49:57 00:21:22 01:04:06 00:24:29 MOVE IT
3 JOAO CARLOS K LEAHY 01:52:00 00:21:17 01:04:09 00:26:34 MF ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
4 JOAO PAULO MACHADO RODRIGUES 01:52:25 00:23:10 01:03:37 00:25:38
5 LEONARDO SANTECOLA ANDRADE 01:59:02 00:21:42 01:09:31 00:27:49
6 LUCCA SILVA DIAS 02:01:49 00:31:31 01:02:46 00:27:32
7 PERICLES MOIA ANDRADE 02:03:41 00:30:18 01:06:12 00:27:11
8 RAFAEL RIBEIRO PIRES BORGES 02:13:17 00:36:56 01:08:24 00:27:57
colocacao nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_total natacao_T1 bike corrida_T2
1 ISABELLA GONCALVES RIBEIRO 37 PROFEM 1 02:14:26 00:29:14 01:18:42 00:26:30
nome codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_total natacao_T1 bike corrida_T2 equipe
ADRIANO MACHADO BARBOSA M40/44 1 02:01:13 00:21:30 01:11:24 00:28:19
WILSON PADOVEZE JUNIOR M35/39 1 02:05:18 00:24:31 01:12:17 00:28:30
VITOR DOS ANJOS MARQUES M30/34 1 02:08:02 00:28:48 01:09:39 00:29:35
MANOEL ALBERTO LOPES DIAS M50/54 1 02:08:14 00:25:59 01:15:27 00:26:48
JOÃO PAULO DE TARSO FRAGA CUNHA M20/24 1 02:08:49 00:31:45 01:04:54 00:32:10
ANTÔNIO SANTOS BRITO BARRETO M35/39 2 02:09:51 00:31:56 01:12:22 00:25:33
VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA M35/39 3 02:12:32 00:32:03 01:11:16 00:29:13
ARMANDO ABREU DA SILVA NETO M40/44 2 02:14:05 00:24:31 01:23:43 00:25:51
RICARDO DE CARVALHO RÊGO M45/49 1 02:14:38 00:31:27 01:14:05 00:29:06
HUGO EDUARDO OLIVEIRA MUNIZ M30/34 2 02:14:47 00:27:36 01:18:28 00:28:43
LUIS GUSTAVO TAVARES BRAGA M45/49 2 02:15:01 00:29:04 01:16:32 00:29:25
FABRICIO FIDELIS BRITO FARIAA M35/39 4 02:16:17 00:28:38 01:18:50 00:28:49
MARCO AURÉLIO FORTUNA DÓREA M40/44 3 02:17:19 00:30:12 01:13:04 00:34:03
JOAO PAULO GARCIA DA HORA M35/39 5 02:17:55 00:23:33 01:18:17 00:36:05
GILBERT OLIVEIRA GOMES M45/49 3 02:19:58 00:29:12 01:21:10 00:29:36
JOSÉ CARLOS ALVES DE SOUZA JÚNIOR SOUZA M30/34 3 02:20:48 00:29:59 01:22:55 00:27:54
DANIEL CASSETTARI DE OLIVEIRA M30/34 4 02:22:20 00:31:04 01:20:26 00:30:50 KAHA MULTISPORTS
MURILO NORBERTO BANDEIRA M45/49 4 02:22:49 00:31:12 01:23:45 00:27:52
ANDRE JAYME TANURE M35/39 6 02:23:14 00:27:42 01:24:11 00:31:21 BITA ESPORTES
FABIO LOPES SANTOS FIGUEIREDO M35/39 7 02:24:09 00:31:03 01:18:00 00:35:06
ANTONIO JOSE PAULOS CAMPOS FERREIRA M50/54 2 02:24:22 00:30:17 01:18:36 00:35:29
JORGE AUGUSTO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA M30/34 5 02:24:29 00:35:26 01:21:04 00:27:59
RODOLFO GEYER FERREIRA DA SILVA M35/39 8 02:25:20 00:29:20 01:24:08 00:31:52
PAULO HENRIQUE ARAGAO BAHIA M45/49 5 02:28:23 00:26:43 01:31:12 00:30:28
DREAMER RABELO DE CASTRO M35/39 9 02:30:39 00:27:50 01:20:34 00:42:15
ADRIANO A. BERTANHA M40/44 4 02:32:19 00:29:05 01:33:44 00:29:30
ABSAMAR SIMOES M45/49 6 02:32:51 00:27:32 01:30:52 00:34:27
RODRIGO XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA M40/44 5 02:34:50 00:30:28 01:26:57 00:37:25
LEONARDO ANDRADE DOS SANTOS M35/39 10 02:35:31 00:34:58 01:28:15 00:32:18
AGNALDO SALES SAMPAIO FILHO M40/44 6 02:35:46 00:27:53 01:33:02 00:34:51
EDUARDO SORENSEN M35/39 11 02:39:53 00:26:34 01:35:34 00:37:45
FABRÍCIO REIS MOTA FERREIRA M30/34 6 02:41:09 00:33:12 01:35:51 00:32:06
ALEXANDRE FONSECA DE CASTRO M35/39 12 02:41:35 00:31:08 01:36:36 00:33:51
AMON PEREIRA DA CRUZ M40/44 7 02:44:02 00:36:57 01:28:19 00:38:46
BERNHARD ANDRADE BAMBERG M30/34 7 02:44:02 00:21:11 01:49:22 00:33:29
PAULO SERGIO SIMOES ALVES HENRIQUES M35/39 13 02:44:35 00:27:23 01:43:47 00:33:25
ANDRE LUIS VIEIRA AZIN M40/44 8 02:46:02 00:34:46 01:32:45 00:38:31
SEVERINO CARLOS NUNES DE ARAUJP M35/39 14 02:47:29 00:36:11 01:37:43 00:33:35
GUILHERME FREIRE DE SÁ LOPES M25/29 1 02:48:24 00:34:49 01:36:40 00:36:55
BRUNO SANTOS SOUSA M30/34 8 02:49:06 00:31:29 01:45:47 00:31:50
GABRIEL PINHEIRO DE CARVALHO M35/39 15 02:50:30 00:25:42 01:52:50 00:31:58
LUIZ CARLOS NOBRE GUIMARAES M35/39 16 02:57:02 00:32:41 01:47:34 00:36:47
EDIGINALDO FREITAS ANDRADE M55/59 1 03:10:49 00:46:07 01:55:02 00:29:40
MAURICIO CHAGAS PALMA M40/44 9 03:14:28 00:25:42 01:51:08 00:57:38
SAMUEL RIBEIRO JUNCAL M35/39 17 03:19:01 00:31:52 02:09:51 00:37:18
RAFAEL COLODETTI CALLADO M30/34 9 03:23:13 00:29:08 02:01:36 00:52:29
JOAO PAULO TOURINHO BRAGA M40/44 10 03:25:15 00:30:58 02:06:36 00:47:41
KARLOS EDUARDO PRANCVITCH DE ARAUJO M35/39 18 03:41:13 00:28:44 02:20:35 00:51:54
PEDRO COPPINI M30/34 10 03:41:14 00:32:43 02:14:21 00:54:10 KAHA MULTISPORTS
ANTONIO CARLOS VAZ JUNIOR M30/34 11 03:41:56 00:34:16 02:15:33 00:52:07
BRUNO MARTINS DE ANDRADE M25/29 2 03:54:36 00:31:00 02:47:40 00:35:56
colocacao nome codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_total natacao_T1 bike corrida_T2 equipe
1 MARIA BRANDAO TAVARES F35/39 1 02:24:50 00:31:43 01:21:11 00:31:56
2 JULIANA GONÇALVES RIBEIRO F40/44 1 02:42:27 00:31:49 01:38:52 00:31:46
3 CRISTIANNE VIANA DE CARVALHO F40/44 2 02:47:56 00:31:15 01:42:47 00:33:54 EQUIPE MARCIA FERREIRA
4 FERNANDA MIOTO FERREIRA F35/39 2 03:11:35 00:43:56 01:52:28 00:35:11
5 WANESSA ARAUJO CARVALHO F35/39 3 03:14:25 00:48:10 01:43:11 00:43:04 VIDA MAIS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
6 ELIS MARQUES CARREIRO F30/34 1 03:53:10 00:47:38 02:17:43 00:47:49
nome codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_total natacao_T1 bike corrida_T2
WELLINGTON OLIVEIRA / EDER AMARAL FERREIRA REV.2P 1 01:53:08 00:25:19 01:06:41 00:21:08
colocacao numero nome colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_total equipe
1 331 ANTONIO JOSÉ GONÇALVES DA SILVA 1 01:40:18 APUÃ VERTICAL
2 308 ROBERTO RIBEIRO DA ENCARNAÇÃO 2 01:49:30
3 322 GUILHERME FERREIRA S. FRANCO 3 01:59:07
4 316 JONATHAN CARVALHO MERLO 4 02:01:10
5 328 VITOR JARDIM MACHADO BARBOSA 5 02:02:45
6 315 JOAO MANOEL MIRANDA LAPORTE 1 02:07:50
7 301 CAIO CÉSAR CARDOZO DIAS 1 02:21:52
8 314 MÁRIO HENRIQUE ALVES MENDES DE SÁ 1 02:22:38
9 335 ANTONIO N. FORMIGA FILHO 2 02:24:46
10 318 MANOEL C.R. LIMA 2 02:28:35
11 334 SANTIAGO G. MANEIRO 3 02:29:06
12 330 MARCOS PAULO MOURTHE QUITITE 4 02:32:53
13 336 PAULO ROBERTO T. DUARTE 3 02:33:23
14 326 ALBERTO BARRETTO KRUSCHEWSKY 1 02:44:37
15 317 DANILO VITOR COELHO 4 02:45:24
16 319 MARCELO RIBEIRO GOMES 5 02:48:20
17 320 CARLOS MANUEL CARVALHO 5 02:50:59
18 300 HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA HORA 1 02:51:41
19 310 IVAN GOMES BARBOSA 6 03:02:15
20 312 BRUNO DA SILVA SODRÉ 6 03:06:04
21 325 FREDERICO DE FIGUEIREDO RIBEIRO 7 03:15:23
22 337 LEONARDO OLIVEIRA SANTOS 8 03:17:17
23 333 SERGIO PACHECO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 2 03:17:18
colocacao numero nome colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_total equipe
1 321 TEKA SANTANA 1 02:11:49
2 323 MÔNICA DOURADO BARBOSA 2 02:31:07 #OnRunning
3 304 DART CLEA RIOS ANDRADE ARAUJO 3 02:35:37
4 324 ATILENE SANTOS RIBEIRO 4 02:36:22
5 307 NIKOLA NAJMANOVA 5 02:40:58
6 313 FLAVIA NUNES SIMOES 1 02:50:08
7 306 MARIA CRISTINA TEIXEIRA CANGUSSU 1 03:06:09
colocacao numero nome colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_total
1 460 LINDOLFO SILVEIRA DA SILVA NETO 1 00:41:59
2 459 MANOEL ALBERTO LOPES DIAS 2 00:44:27
3 419 ARILTON E. BRONZE 3 00:52:30
4 465 REINALDO CONCEICAO 4 00:51:08
5 420 ROGERIO DE AGUIAR PASSOS 5 00:54:15
6 456 ADRIA LACOITE 1 00:54:18
7 429 JOSÉ CUPERTINO DE SANTANA NETO 1 00:54:56
8 457 GIL CARLOS LEAL SAMPAIO 2 00:56:06
9 441 ARILSON BRONZE 2 00:56:15
10 408 MATHEUS MERCÊS ANDRADE 00:57:17
11 404 JEAN CARLOS SAMPAIO ANDRADE 3 00:57:45
12 430 IELSON SOUSA FERREIRA JÚNIOR 3 00:58:20
13 438 PEDRO MOREIRA 4 01:02:54
14 461 MARCELO DO ESPIRITO SANTO SOUZA 4 01:02:52
15 451 ÂNGELO MÁRCIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA 5 01:04:01
16 427 LUCAS CUNHA SENA 1 01:07:51
17 448 RONALDO QUEIROZ FEITOSA 6 01:10:08
18 338 CICERO A. DE LIMA 1 01:18:11
19 449 LUIZ CARLOS DE ARAUJO DUARTE 1 01:20:19
20 402 EVAN SCHIFF 5 01:20:22
21 407 RODRIGO MAGALHÃES MERCÊS 6 01:22:03
22 446 MÁRCIO JOSÉ MARTINS 7 01:48:41
23 431 ROBSON ALVES LIMA 8 01:50:21
24 434 LUÍS FLÁVIO GUIMARÃES BRASIL 7 02:33:04
colocacao numero nome colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_total
1 437 RITA MÁRCIA AMORIM MENDES KRUSCHEWSKY 1 00:51:51
2 450 JESSICA LASOGGA 2 00:51:56
3 422 CRISTIANE SANTOS DE MORAIS 3 00:57:33
4 414 SILVONETE DE ALMEIDA DELMONDES 4 00:58:18
5 400 MARINA DE OLIVEIRA 5 00:58:39
6 453 MARIA APARECIDARIBEIRO 1 00:59:33
7 435 LUCIANA NEGRÃO AZIN 1 01:00:32
8 428 JULIANA JARDIM PITANGA 1 01:01:45
9 417 MARIZANGELA MOURA PEIXOTO 2 01:02:50
10 415 CATIA MONTEIRO 3 01:02:51
11 426 ADRIANA LEAL 2 01:03:00
12 425 BRUNA ELOISA ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA BARROSO 1 01:03:26
13 440 RENATA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA 3 01:03:43
14 447 GLAUCIA BENVENUTO 4 01:06:45
15 413 MICHELLE IVANOVO 4 01:06:48
16 439 MILA DE CASTRO 5 01:07:41
17 401 LAIRA BARRETO BULHOES 2 01:10:03
18 403 DANIELLE BESSA SANTOS 5 01:10:26
19 416 LUCIMAR ANTONIA MARCON 2 01:11:19
20 454 JOSELICE DOS SANTOS SEVERO 6 01:11:20
21 405 AMANDA ARAUJO 6 01:11:59
22 464 THAISY TAVARES 3 01:12:39
23 458 ANA LUCIA VIANA B ANGELO 7 01:16:12
24 424 ANA LUIZE SANTOS SILVA 8 01:16:04
25 443 SUELEN BEZERRA MIRANDA DE BARROS 4 01:16:00
26 436 CAMILA LOPES DE BRITO 9 01:16:16
27 442 CLAUDIA CRISTINA COSTA DE SOUZA GOMES 7 01:16:55
28 463 INGRID PRANCVITCH ARAUJO 10 01:20:23
29 411 SANE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS NOCA 8 01:21:58
30 406 VERÔNICA ANDRADE MERCÊS 11 01:22:03
31 423 ELISANGELA FERNANDES VIEIRA 9 01:22:01
32 444 MARILUCE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 10 01:23:20
33 462 SUELI ARAUJO 3 01:48:52
colocacao nome tempo_total Equipes
1 MAURÍCIO MARQUES DE SÁ BARRETO 19:07 ESTAÇÃO ATLÉTICA
2 FELIPE LEONARDO GONZAGA BARRETO 20:12
3 JOHELIO DE SANTANA BARROSO 20:43
4 CHRISTIANO M. BORGES S. SOUZA 21:32
5 MARIO SERGIO SOUZA LIMA 22:06
6 JOSÉ BONIFÁCIO COSTA NETO 23:12
7 LUIZ PAULO DE OLIVEIRA AIELLO 25:15
8 ANTONIO LUIZ DE SOUZA 25:22 MARATONA QUALIDADE DE VIDA
9 JOAO PAULO DAMASCENO DE ARAUJO 28:12
10 Gilson Roberto Soares 28:41
11 CARLOS EDUARDO MOSCOZO DE MEDEIROS NETTO 29:13
12 AÉCIO GONSALVES DOS SANTOS 31:58
13 LUIZ ALBERTO CHAVES RAMOS JUNIOR 32:54
14 ANTONIO CARLOS JOAQUIM 34:07
15 ROBERTO DE CARVALHO 36:05
colocacao nome tempo_total Equipes
1 KARINA MOREIRA SANTOS 21:15
2 FERNANDA TANAJURA SPINOLA 25:29
3 LIA BARROSO REBOUCAS 25:57
4 JESSICA LASOGGA 28:58
5 MARCIA SIQUEIRA PORTELLA 31:49 ESTAÇÃO ATLÉTICA
6 MARIA JOSELIA BORGES DA SILVA SOUZA 32:37
7 MARINA DE OLIVEIRA 33:25
8 MARILUCE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 38:01
9 ZULEIKA SANTOS DE MORAIS 38:48
colocacao nome colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_total Equipes
1 ARTUR PEDROZA 1 30:58 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
2 LEANDRO TANAJURA MENDES 2 34:52 ESTAÇÃO ATLÉTICA
3 TIAGO PINHEIRO DE CARVALHO 3 36:17 ESTAÇÃO ATLÉTICA
4 GUSTAVO FERREIRA ANDRADE 4 36:19
5 DAVID MAGALHAES SILVA 5 38:38 ESTAÇÃO ATLÉTICA
6 GIL CARLOS LEAL SAMPAIO ROCHA 1 39:58
7 RUY BACELAR NETO 2 42:28
8 EDILSON CAMPOS MAGALHÃES ALVES 1 42:30
9 ARMINDO BARROS DE MATOS 1 42:37 DALIA ACQUA SPORT LTDA
10 LUIZ FREDERICO BARRETO REHEM DE SOUZA 3 43:00 ESTAÇÃO ATLÉTICA
11 GERMANO DE PAULA REBOUÇAS CHAGAS 2 43:05
12 DYNALMO ANTONIO DE SOUZA 1 44:36
13 DAVI RIBEIRO BARRETTO 2 44:43 DALIA ACQUA SPORT LTDA
14 GILSON FERREIRA RODRIGUES FILHO 3 44:46
15 MÁRIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA FILHO 2 45:03 DALIA ACQUA SPORT LTDA
16 MARCELO DO ESPIRITO SANTO SOUSA 4 45:58
17 FLAVIO RIBEIRO MIRANDA 5 49:06
18 BRUNO GARCIA DE LA TORRE MEIRELES 1 49:06 ESTAÇÃO ATLÉTICA
19 GUSTAVO ARAÚJO DELGADO 4 51:44
20 ALESSANDER ALBANO DAVI 5 52:27
21 PAULO MARCOS AMORIM CUNHA 3 56:03
22 JOSE NOCA FILHO 6 56:40
23 IVAN GOMES BARBOSA 7 01:05:05
colocacao nome colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_total Equipes
1 MILENA SAMPAIO CHAVES RAMOS 1 41:45
2 ADRIANA MEIRA PINTO COELHO 2 42:31 ESTAÇÃO ATLÉTICA
3 BARBARA CORREA PEREZ 3 42:36 ESTAÇÃO ATLÉTICA
4 LAIS CAFÉ ALVES 4 45:48
5 KAREN GEDANKEN 5 46:10
6 ROSELY PAIXÃO VIDAL 1 46:24 ESTAÇÃO ATLÉTICA
7 MARIANA BALDINI BURROWES 1 46:34
8 ALEXANDRA DE SOUZA CAMPOS DE CARVALHO 1 49:09 ESTAÇÃO ATLÉTICA
9 MARIA CRISTINA TEIXEIRA CANGUSSU 2 50:15
10 SANDRA MIDLEJ 1 50:41
11 FERNANDA CORREA SILVA ROCHINSKI 2 56:03
12 ANITA MATOS SANTANA 1 01:02:11