Resultados – XTERRA Brazil

Resultados – XTERRA Brazil

colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 52 FELIPE JOSÉ MOLETTA M 31 00:24:28 00:00:21 01:18:02 00:00:27 00:49:06 02:32:24 .
2 59 KIERAN MCPHERSON M 25 00:22:50 00:00:25 01:20:39 00:00:30 00:50:05 02:34:29 .
3 62 ALEXANDRE JOAQUIM FONTES MANZAN M 43 00:24:26 00:00:43 01:24:59 00:00:29 00:50:43 02:41:20 .
4 54 FREDERICO CARVALHO ZACHARIAS M 36 00:25:13 00:00:22 01:21:51 00:00:34 00:55:06 02:43:06 .
5 51 HENRIQUE LUGARINI M 28 00:24:15 00:00:32 01:23:15 00:00:26 00:57:50 02:46:18 .
6 58 DIOGO MALAGON M 33 00:24:26 00:00:25 01:25:55 00:00:34 00:58:34 02:49:54 .
7 41 RODRIGO BRAGA MOREIRA M 31 00:26:30 00:00:37 01:29:25 00:00:38 00:57:27 02:54:37 .
8 56 BRUNO AUGUSTO DA SILVEIRA E SILVA M 39 00:26:30 00:00:32 01:29:29 00:00:31 01:01:58 02:59:00 .
9 47 GUILHERME BRAZ GONÇALVES M 29 00:24:56 00:00:34 01:31:01 00:00:32 01:11:05 03:08:08 MOVE IT
10 57 ANDERSON FERREIRA M 37 00:24:22 00:01:41 01:41:51 00:01:05 01:01:02 03:10:01 .
11 48 WELLINGTON SANTOS CONCEIÇÃO M 37 00:34:45 00:01:04 01:54:18 00:01:15 01:00:54 03:32:16 .
12 55 PÉRICLES MAIA ANDRADE M 30 00:31:14 00:00:44 01:47:51 00:00:32 01:23:04 03:43:25 .
13 46 FERNANDO MELO M 29 00:33:04 00:04:34 02:03:13 00:02:38 01:13:09 03:56:38 .
14 42 LEONARDO LISBOA M 26 00:25:59 00:00:46 02:24:13 00:00:57 01:12:46 04:04:41 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 45 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO F 40 00:28:19 00:00:27 01:38:13 00:00:27 01:04:36 03:12:02 .
2 44 LAURA MIRA DIAS F 32 00:27:30 00:00:43 01:46:21 00:00:36 01:07:15 03:22:25 .
3 53 ISABELLA G RIBEIRO F 37 00:29:15 00:01:15 01:48:12 00:00:46 01:11:12 03:30:40 .
4 60 VANESSA CABRINI F 45 00:24:23 00:00:39 02:00:03 00:00:50 01:13:35 03:39:30 BPM ONLINE
5 50 FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO F 40 00:33:17 00:01:11 01:53:16 00:01:18 01:12:08 03:41:10 .
6 49 BRISA MELCOP F 31 00:26:05 00:01:15 01:54:50 00:01:13 01:28:04 03:51:27 .
7 43 LUISA HELENA SILVA SAFT F 52 00:31:19 00:01:14 02:01:11 00:01:28 01:19:04 03:54:16 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 561 ALEJANDRO BULACIO SFRISO M 38 M3539 1 00:25:39 00:01:07 01:24:17 00:00:38 00:54:11 02:45:52 .
2 627 MARCONI SOARES RIBEIRO M 40 M4044 1 00:27:56 00:00:58 01:22:03 00:00:35 00:55:02 02:46:34 .
3 558 RAFAEL GOMES JURITI FERREIRA M 34 M3034 1 00:25:38 00:01:14 01:24:34 00:00:53 00:57:47 02:50:06 .
4 392 RONALDO SERPA FERREIRA M 33 M3034 2 00:25:45 00:00:47 01:32:13 00:00:39 00:56:37 02:56:01 .
5 577 ROBERT SILVERA UTSCH M 36 M3539 2 00:27:22 00:00:52 01:30:28 00:00:35 00:57:31 02:56:48 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
6 490 CARLOS FELIPE DE LA VEGA VALENZUELA M 33 M3034 3 00:28:22 00:01:07 01:32:10 00:00:52 00:54:25 02:56:56 .
7 539 JOSÉ TOMÁS LARRAÍN M 29 M2529 1 00:30:26 00:01:35 01:32:57 00:01:08 00:54:23 03:00:29 .
8 566 MIGUEL REIS LACERDA M 34 M3034 4 00:27:02 00:00:38 01:31:37 00:00:40 01:02:13 03:02:10 .
9 601 JUSCELINO ADEODATO DE MIRANDA VASCO M 34 M3034 5 00:26:12 00:00:56 01:37:47 00:00:43 01:00:48 03:06:26 .
10 625 PAULO FRETES M 34 M3034 6 00:29:16 00:00:30 01:39:05 00:00:25 00:58:09 03:07:25 .
11 578 BRENER DUQUE BELOZI M 34 M3034 7 00:25:04 00:01:05 01:37:34 00:00:35 01:03:19 03:07:37 RFTEAM
12 486 RAFAEL ANTÔNIO DA SILVA M 34 M3034 8 00:30:34 00:01:14 01:32:30 00:01:04 01:03:00 03:08:22 KAHA MULTISPORTS
13 442 EVANDRO CORDEIRO M 34 M3034 9 00:27:05 00:01:09 01:38:21 00:00:36 01:02:03 03:09:14 .
14 605 ANDRÉ CANZIAN LEMMI M 27 M2529 2 00:22:46 00:00:40 01:48:25 00:00:28 00:59:02 03:11:21 .
15 608 CESAR GONCALVES MOURA M 36 M3539 3 00:38:10 00:01:50 01:33:44 00:00:31 01:00:40 03:14:55 .
16 544 KAYDSON SILVEIRA RABELLO M 29 M2529 3 00:26:41 00:00:51 01:39:02 00:00:32 01:08:10 03:15:16 .
17 462 CRISTIAM ANDRÉ SUZIN M 23 M2024 1 00:30:48 00:01:17 01:36:32 00:00:48 01:06:24 03:15:49 .
18 495 DANIEL ALEXANDRE GOMES M 37 M3539 4 00:35:10 00:01:23 01:40:42 00:00:34 00:58:45 03:16:34 .
19 412 ALLAN LUIZ NOGUEIRA DA CRUZ M 37 M3539 5 00:30:20 00:00:57 01:38:43 00:00:39 01:06:12 03:16:51 .
20 583 PAULO HENRIQUE PIRES CARDOSO M 31 M3034 10 00:25:40 00:00:37 01:46:32 00:00:33 01:04:23 03:17:45 Corpo e Alma / Vicinitech / Gi
21 491 CARLOS EDUARDO KROTH M 26 M2529 4 00:28:33 00:01:12 01:42:34 00:01:33 01:05:03 03:18:55 .
22 575 CESAR FABIANO MONGIAT DONATO M 43 M4044 2 00:26:39 00:00:42 01:42:13 00:00:40 01:09:16 03:19:30 Huka Team Assessoria
23 467 NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA M 40 M4044 3 00:33:21 00:00:49 01:38:35 00:01:29 01:05:47 03:20:01 .
24 525 LUIZ FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA DOMINGOS M 19 M1519 1 00:29:32 00:00:56 01:44:25 00:00:31 01:05:04 03:20:28 .
25 553 TIAGO FILIPPO M 34 M3034 11 00:28:56 00:02:33 01:43:26 00:01:06 01:06:25 03:22:26 .
26 559 ADEMIR FORASTIERI VERMELHO M 41 M4044 4 00:29:40 00:01:08 01:50:23 00:00:55 01:01:36 03:23:42 .
27 488 JUAN PABLO JAURES ARMIJO M 45 M4549 1 00:29:18 00:01:21 01:48:38 00:00:46 01:03:43 03:23:46 .
28 508 FALCON MARTIN JAVIER M 50 M5054 1 00:33:37 00:01:00 01:42:42 00:01:29 01:05:11 03:23:59 X3M
29 573 MAGNUS CESAR BOUCHARDET VIANA DIAS M 40 M4044 5 00:27:52 00:01:10 01:53:26 00:01:17 01:01:12 03:24:57 .
30 435 ALEX AZAMBUJA M 42 M4044 6 00:24:28 00:01:10 01:55:34 00:00:48 01:03:49 03:25:49 .
31 529 GUILHERME DEÇA MORGENSTERN VINHAS M 43 M4044 7 00:24:13 00:01:43 01:48:29 00:01:01 01:10:48 03:26:14 .
32 520 CARLOS ALBERTO CRUZ JUNIOR M 32 M3034 12 00:31:43 00:00:47 01:47:40 00:00:30 01:07:00 03:27:40 .
33 509 DANIEL PIERRE CAVEDAL SOTO M 42 M4044 8 00:27:43 00:01:52 01:47:42 00:00:56 01:09:28 03:27:41 .
34 465 JEFFERSON DE SOUZA SOUTO M 33 M3034 13 00:29:28 00:02:09 01:48:35 00:01:24 01:07:38 03:29:14 .
35 493 WILSON PADOVEZE JUNIOR M 36 M3539 6 00:27:12 00:01:53 01:47:34 00:01:00 01:11:56 03:29:35 KAHA MULTISPORTS
36 461 ADOLFO JOSÉ MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA M 58 M5559 1 00:33:36 00:02:15 01:40:52 00:01:11 01:12:31 03:30:25 .
37 378 CLAUDIO TADASHI SATO M 39 M3539 7 00:27:38 00:02:00 01:52:20 00:00:53 01:08:40 03:31:31 .
38 421 ANGELO ARANTES M 46 M4549 2 00:29:30 00:01:05 01:46:06 00:00:53 01:14:24 03:31:58 .
39 516 CAIRO DONATTI M 33 M3034 14 00:30:19 00:01:58 01:46:30 00:00:45 01:12:34 03:32:06 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
40 606 FRANCINEY RODRIGUES M 36 M3539 8 00:30:13 00:01:03 01:45:53 00:01:28 01:13:50 03:32:27 .
41 597 MARCO ANTONIO DA COSTA M 47 M4549 3 00:27:30 00:01:18 01:52:21 00:00:45 01:10:39 03:32:33 .
42 554 GUILHERME RIBEIRO CHAVES FERNANDES M 36 M3539 9 00:25:24 00:01:23 01:54:55 00:01:31 01:09:40 03:32:53 .
43 626 ARTHUR HENRIQUE CUNHA REIS M 25 M2529 5 00:34:41 00:00:44 01:51:35 00:01:06 01:05:04 03:33:10 .
44 619 MARCELO VERDEROCE M 45 M4549 4 00:26:45 00:01:25 01:55:50 00:01:04 01:08:46 03:33:50 BPM ONLINE
45 622 MARCIO BATISTA DE CARVALHO M 39 M3539 10 00:31:51 00:01:11 01:52:15 00:01:06 01:08:10 03:34:33 (nenhuma)
46 466 ANTÔNIO SANTOS BRITO BARRETO M 37 M3539 11 00:32:18 00:01:22 01:52:26 00:01:03 01:08:01 03:35:10 .
47 436 PABLO MARCOS M 47 M4549 5 00:28:20 00:01:08 01:53:23 00:00:31 01:12:03 03:35:25 .
48 444 ROBERTO ANTONIO FLORINDO DE MORAES M 39 M3539 12 00:32:02 00:02:05 01:51:38 00:00:50 01:10:51 03:37:26 .
49 613 DOUGLAS HENRIQUE MARIANO DE OLIVEIR M 24 M2024 2 00:41:18 00:02:09 01:45:54 00:00:45 01:09:27 03:39:33 .
50 405 JOSÉ AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA BAZANELI M 28 M2529 6 00:29:52 00:02:33 01:48:13 00:01:17 01:17:49 03:39:44 .
51 545 RAFAEL DA SILVA MACHADO M 25 M2529 7 00:29:32 00:01:28 01:59:07 00:01:06 01:10:58 03:42:11 .
52 533 LUIZ FERNANDO CAETANO FRANCISCO M 38 M3539 13 00:30:22 00:00:50 01:56:06 00:01:17 01:14:15 03:42:50 .
53 569 MARCOS ANDRE KALABAIDE VAZ M 48 M4549 6 00:29:13 00:01:29 01:58:16 00:00:56 01:13:36 03:43:30 .
54 614 DANIEL CASSETTARI DE OLIVEIRA M 33 M3034 15 00:29:25 00:01:41 01:52:54 00:01:48 01:17:43 03:43:31 KAHA MULTISPORTS
55 521 RICARDO ALVES MARINHO M 45 M4549 7 00:29:29 00:02:09 01:56:51 00:01:15 01:14:27 03:44:11 .
56 397 RODRIGO BUCHMANN M 42 M4044 9 00:28:50 00:01:54 01:55:00 00:01:40 01:20:23 03:47:47 .
57 471 JULIANO SIMOES AUGUSTO M 38 M3539 14 00:29:34 00:00:50 01:48:04 00:00:34 01:29:02 03:48:04 .
58 549 ANDRE LUIS VIEIRA M 51 M5054 2 00:29:23 00:01:59 01:51:09 00:01:07 01:24:59 03:48:37 .
59 594 GABRIEL EIAS DE ALMEIDA M 19 M1519 2 00:28:33 00:01:03 01:58:39 00:00:52 01:19:54 03:49:01 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
60 484 JOSÉ EDUARDO DE LUCENA M 33 M3034 16 00:27:47 00:01:35 02:00:50 00:01:05 01:18:10 03:49:27 .
61 500 THIAGO DOS SANTOS FONSECA M 34 M3034 17 00:30:25 00:01:10 02:01:12 00:01:07 01:15:40 03:49:34 STUDIO SAUDE
62 514 DANIEL POLIDORO MAMERI M 45 M4549 8 00:24:16 00:01:56 02:06:40 00:01:13 01:16:34 03:50:39 MARCOS PAULO REIS
63 377 RAFAEL GUSTAVO SCHREINER M 37 M3539 15 00:29:16 00:02:14 01:57:49 00:00:58 01:20:48 03:51:05 .
64 445 REGIS SOLEO M 27 M2529 8 00:24:20 00:01:08 02:03:49 00:00:55 01:21:18 03:51:30 .
65 526 LUCIANO BATISTA DOS SANTOS M 42 M4044 10 00:32:23 00:02:04 01:55:57 00:01:20 01:20:30 03:52:14 .
66 382 MARCO AURELIO ALEXANDRE M 53 M5054 3 00:37:45 00:02:29 02:02:55 00:01:58 01:07:22 03:52:29 .
67 483 WILLIAM HILARIO DE MORAES M 37 M3539 16 00:31:54 00:03:06 02:02:34 00:01:01 01:14:24 03:52:59 .
68 534 DOUGLAS MIRANDA M 35 M3539 17 00:27:34 00:01:13 02:02:05 00:01:02 01:22:20 03:54:14 DM Sports Brasil
69 457 GUILHERME VILAS BOAS M 29 M2529 9 00:25:53 00:01:11 02:09:51 00:01:12 01:18:32 03:56:39 .
70 518 ALDO NETO M 35 M3539 18 00:28:46 00:01:20 02:07:48 00:01:07 01:17:44 03:56:45 .
71 595 DANIEL MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA M 28 M2529 10 00:27:52 00:01:34 02:08:15 00:00:38 01:19:01 03:57:20 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
72 590 ADRIANO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS M 44 M4044 11 00:27:39 00:00:52 02:10:21 00:01:02 01:19:17 03:59:11 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
73 386 ADRIANO MACHADO BARBOSA M 43 M4044 12 00:25:06 00:02:16 02:05:56 00:01:48 01:24:23 03:59:29 .
74 375 FREDERICO SILVEIRA DE MIRANDA M 35 M3539 19 00:29:50 00:02:10 02:02:38 00:01:05 01:23:47 03:59:30 .
75 565 GUSTAVO GABRIEL TORRES M 41 M4044 13 00:30:15 00:02:27 01:56:34 00:01:38 01:29:03 03:59:57 .
76 507 FLÁVIO REGINATO MARTINS M 46 M4549 9 00:27:31 00:02:08 02:06:24 00:02:20 01:23:04 04:01:27 .
77 452 ALEXANDRE SAFT M 50 M5054 4 00:31:26 00:01:20 02:07:00 00:01:14 01:20:41 04:01:41 .
78 463 JOAO GONZAGA PEROTTI M 32 M3034 18 00:30:33 00:01:08 02:00:03 00:00:47 01:30:48 04:03:19 .
79 547 SANDRO AZEVEDO M 46 M4549 10 00:32:00 00:02:40 02:07:30 00:01:34 01:20:01 04:03:45 .
80 513 MARCELO FARO BORGES JUNIOR M 23 M2024 3 00:32:37 00:00:25 01:59:45 00:00:29 01:30:48 04:04:04 .
81 615 EDUARDO SALINAS M 40 M4044 14 00:34:15 00:01:16 02:17:14 00:00:43 01:10:58 04:04:26 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
82 481 JULIANO MUNIZ TAVEIRA M 44 M4044 15 00:31:17 00:01:12 02:06:32 00:00:51 01:26:15 04:06:07 .
83 581 GUSTAVO ASSI VACCARI M 43 M4044 16 00:30:28 00:02:33 01:56:18 00:00:53 01:36:01 04:06:13 .
84 560 ALEXANDER OUVERNEY DE CARVALHO M 42 M4044 17 00:32:14 00:02:29 02:17:05 00:02:25 01:12:24 04:06:37 .
85 373 FERNANDO MITSUO ISIKAWA M 32 M3034 19 00:32:59 00:01:27 02:03:26 00:01:10 01:28:11 04:07:13 .
86 585 ADRIANO AZANHA M 37 M3539 20 00:35:09 00:03:39 01:55:00 00:01:12 01:32:22 04:07:22 .
87 427 ANTÔNIO MARCOS DE CARVALHO M 41 M4044 18 00:44:29 00:01:10 02:05:01 00:02:04 01:14:41 04:07:25 .
88 582 MÁRCIO SEGGIARO NAZARETH M 42 M4044 19 00:31:58 00:01:12 02:11:36 00:02:18 01:20:22 04:07:26 .
89 506 FERNANDO GARCIA LOPES M 38 M3539 21 00:31:44 00:01:20 02:09:23 00:01:01 01:24:00 04:07:28 .
90 409 JULIO RENATO CHIENI M 33 M3034 20 00:30:08 00:01:44 02:12:44 00:01:39 01:21:37 04:07:52 .
91 596 ANSELMO ALMEIDA SANTOS M 44 M4044 20 00:30:16 00:01:51 02:08:03 00:01:35 01:27:24 04:09:09 .
92 370 DANIEL CARVALHO DE LIMA M 41 M4044 21 00:27:29 00:02:03 02:15:54 00:01:28 01:22:45 04:09:39 .
93 621 WAGNER LUCIO DA SILVA M 34 M3034 21 00:30:35 00:01:43 02:00:30 00:01:31 01:36:07 04:10:26 .
94 591 AIRTON FERREIRA JR. M 35 M3539 22 00:41:38 00:03:28 02:03:27 00:01:56 01:20:53 04:11:22 .
95 403 GUILHERME COMEGNA SALGADO M 36 M3539 23 00:29:53 00:01:38 02:11:07 00:00:48 01:28:01 04:11:27 .
96 399 LUIZ PAULO DE OLIVEIRA AIELLO M 29 M2529 11 00:29:40 00:01:35 02:09:10 00:01:53 01:29:10 04:11:28 .
97 552 MARCELO MENDONCA VIEIRA MARQUES DO M 18 M1519 3 00:26:37 00:00:37 02:17:50 00:01:12 01:25:23 04:11:39 .
98 376 MILER MILES FELICIO M 46 M4549 11 00:30:26 00:01:15 02:11:56 00:01:21 01:27:39 04:12:37 .
99 371 JOSÉ INALDO FONSECA FILHO M 35 M3539 24 00:34:39 00:01:49 02:07:08 00:01:24 01:28:09 04:13:09 .
100 390 FRANCISCO FELIN GINDRI M 40 M4044 22 00:30:01 00:02:32 02:14:50 00:01:07 01:24:47 04:13:17 .
101 519 JEFERSON ALVESDE CARVALHO M 42 M4044 23 00:32:45 00:03:16 02:13:22 00:03:13 01:21:41 04:14:17 .
102 414 PAULO FRANCISCO BORGES M 48 M4549 12 00:27:32 00:01:43 02:13:32 00:01:09 01:31:09 04:15:05 .
103 503 GLAUBER CESAR RUIZ M 29 M2529 12 00:35:55 00:00:41 02:14:34 00:01:08 01:23:35 04:15:53 STUDIO SAUDE
104 498 RAFAEL PEQUENO ZAMPA M 34 M3034 22 00:32:28 00:01:34 02:15:18 00:00:48 01:28:10 04:18:18 .
105 450 CAIO FAVA FOCACCIA M 32 M3034 23 00:28:11 00:01:49 02:22:12 00:01:33 01:24:49 04:18:34 .
106 609 ANTONIO JOSE PAULOS CAMPOS FERREIRA M 54 M5054 5 00:33:13 00:01:10 01:59:50 00:02:45 01:43:09 04:20:07 .
107 459 PAULO PINTO PELEGRINI CANCELA M 33 M3034 24 00:38:54 00:03:05 02:03:23 00:02:32 01:32:26 04:20:20 .
108 593 JOSÉ RICARDO DOS REIS SILVA M 52 M5054 6 00:29:11 00:04:19 02:14:52 00:01:08 01:31:33 04:21:03 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
109 598 DANIEL FIGUEIREDO VILELA M 40 M4044 24 00:31:45 00:01:44 02:14:59 00:01:01 01:31:34 04:21:03 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
110 610 PAULO ROBERTO ASSIS SILVA M 45 M4549 13 00:41:56 00:01:08 02:14:03 00:01:02 01:23:52 04:22:01 .
111 557 VINICIUS PERETTI M 46 M4549 14 00:34:22 00:01:20 02:26:17 00:01:08 01:22:14 04:25:21 .
112 380 CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUES LOUREIRO J M 32 M3034 25 00:24:19 00:04:13 02:20:45 00:03:19 01:33:01 04:25:37 .
113 428 MARCOS CHEVARRIA M 42 M4044 25 00:31:41 00:03:28 02:27:21 00:01:44 01:22:17 04:26:31 .
114 429 VALDIR VILELA DOS REIS M 51 M5054 7 00:36:30 00:03:04 02:22:44 00:01:16 01:23:59 04:27:33 .
115 432 EVANDRO DOS SANTOS FLORENTINO M 30 M3034 26 00:32:27 00:01:48 02:18:59 00:01:46 01:32:51 04:27:51 .
116 505 FELIPE RODRIGUES BEZERRA M 38 M3539 25 00:31:53 00:02:25 02:19:06 00:01:53 01:34:51 04:30:08 BITA ESPORTES
117 592 RUI DIEGUEZ JUNIOR M 48 M4549 15 00:31:56 00:02:28 02:19:20 00:01:51 01:35:40 04:31:15 .
118 623 DENIS CÉSAR BAPTISTA M 27 M2529 13 00:28:26 00:01:12 02:33:56 00:01:40 01:26:35 04:31:49 (nenhuma)
119 408 DIEGO BELMIRO RODRIGUES M 30 M3034 27 00:29:48 00:02:11 02:23:08 00:03:13 01:35:22 04:33:42 .
120 564 SERGIO BOUCAULT M 49 M4549 16 00:41:14 00:03:31 02:09:23 00:02:47 01:36:47 04:33:42 .
121 389 MAX PABLO VILLAGRA RIOS M 47 M4549 17 00:32:36 00:01:44 02:31:04 00:00:54 01:27:26 04:33:44 .
122 589 RODRIGO SILVA DE JESUS M 30 M3034 28 00:36:20 00:02:58 02:24:40 00:00:35 01:29:54 04:34:27 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
123 570 MURILO OLIVIERI M 35 M3539 26 00:30:33 00:01:31 02:36:11 00:02:25 01:25:20 04:36:00 .
124 579 DIOGO PORTEIRO M 23 M2024 4 00:31:18 00:03:59 02:21:47 00:02:34 01:36:25 04:36:03 .
125 443 PEDRO HENRIQUE BONETTI VILLELA M 30 M3034 29 00:27:57 00:01:37 02:23:37 00:04:45 01:39:24 04:37:20 .
126 424 RICARDO DE FIGUEIREDO RADAELI M 33 M3034 30 00:36:03 00:05:01 02:28:18 00:02:30 01:26:11 04:38:03 .
127 584 SEBASTIAN LUCCA DE ASSIS NETTO M 26 M2529 14 00:32:34 00:03:13 02:29:06 00:02:02 01:31:14 04:38:09 .
128 530 ALBERTO HENRIQUE DE AZEVEDO E SOUZA M 27 M2529 15 00:31:20 00:04:38 02:28:33 00:03:19 01:32:02 04:39:52 .
129 400 TADEU MOREIRA DE CLASSE M 29 M2529 16 00:38:17 00:02:40 02:09:50 00:02:06 01:47:46 04:40:39 .
130 394 FREDDY VANDERSTAPPEN M 37 M3539 27 00:29:28 00:01:22 02:14:38 00:01:41 01:54:10 04:41:19 .
131 496 ANTONIO ORTIZ SPINOZA NETTO M 33 M3034 31 00:32:10 00:02:19 02:35:32 00:02:07 01:29:13 04:41:21 CITIUS
132 379 FÁBIO SOARES COSTA SOUZA M 23 M2024 5 00:36:23 00:05:51 02:14:27 00:05:01 01:39:52 04:41:34 .
133 540 JOÃO AUGUSTO FIGUEIREDO STOCHERO M 44 M4044 26 00:29:26 00:03:01 02:22:16 00:02:17 01:44:42 04:41:42 .
134 624 PAULO CENTURIAO M 26 M2529 17 00:41:42 00:01:29 02:18:56 00:00:51 01:38:56 04:41:54 .
135 416 MARCELO MEDINA M 46 M4549 18 00:36:36 00:01:42 02:25:13 00:01:25 01:37:54 04:42:50 .
136 541 LUIS FELIPE AZEVEDO DA CUNHA M 36 M3539 28 00:33:20 00:01:41 02:30:18 00:01:26 01:38:48 04:45:33 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
137 474 MARCO AURÉLIO FORTUNA DÓREA M 43 M4044 27 00:31:53 00:04:29 02:19:12 00:03:10 01:47:16 04:46:00 .
138 571 CAUÊ RODRIGUES AMARAL M 31 M3034 32 00:37:20 00:01:23 02:35:27 00:01:04 01:31:00 04:46:14 .
139 567 ALESSANDRO ABREU M 29 M2529 18 00:29:41 00:02:01 02:42:01 00:01:37 01:30:55 04:46:15 .
140 383 HENIO PETRINI M 45 M4549 19 00:33:09 00:03:46 02:28:16 00:01:52 01:41:01 04:48:04 .
141 515 ANDRE MANCILHA CANCELA M 40 M4044 28 00:28:00 00:03:25 02:43:11 00:02:44 01:30:50 04:48:10 .
142 512 RENATO SANTOS FERREIRA LEITE M 37 M3539 29 00:22:42 00:02:57 02:42:36 00:01:55 01:38:54 04:49:04 .
143 422 CRISTIANO EDUARDO DA SILVA M 43 M4044 29 00:33:34 00:05:03 02:22:51 00:01:39 01:46:46 04:49:53 .
144 482 RODRIGO ANANIAS FERREIRA MAIA M 41 M4044 30 00:35:07 00:05:01 02:29:15 00:02:58 01:37:53 04:50:14 .
145 478 BRUNO LEITE MOURA M 39 M3539 30 00:27:05 00:02:14 02:45:17 00:01:29 01:34:41 04:50:46 .
146 536 REINALDO TEODORO DE SOUZA M 39 M3539 31 00:42:28 00:02:42 02:33:39 00:01:18 01:31:54 04:52:01 .
147 419 BRENO BATISTA DALLAQUA M 28 M2529 19 00:44:03 00:01:49 02:35:22 00:01:21 01:30:55 04:53:30 .
148 437 ARTUR HENRIQUE BARBOSA M 32 M3034 33 00:40:44 00:01:20 02:30:11 00:01:06 01:41:27 04:54:48 .
149 385 EDUARDO SORENSEN M 35 M3539 32 00:28:52 00:03:14 02:32:20 00:02:25 01:48:03 04:54:54 .
150 485 JOÃO PAULO ALBERTO MARQUES DE PAIVA M 35 M3539 33 00:38:27 00:03:10 02:36:13 00:02:18 01:36:15 04:56:23 .
151 395 AUGUSTO TAVARES CUNHA DUARTE M 34 M3034 34 00:34:07 00:02:38 02:22:31 00:03:27 01:54:20 04:57:03 .
152 384 ADRIANO CESAR VAVASSORI DE CARVALHO M 34 M3034 35 00:29:10 00:02:10 02:49:02 00:00:30 01:38:03 04:58:55 .
153 537 ROBSON LUCHARD PINA DA SILVA M 44 M4044 31 00:35:03 00:01:47 02:38:52 00:02:16 01:43:59 05:01:57 .
154 420 GUSTAVO PASSOS DA CRUZ M 29 M2529 20 00:32:38 00:03:18 02:34:52 00:01:49 01:50:23 05:03:00 .
155 460 GUSTAVO DE SANTIS M 30 M3034 36 00:40:19 00:01:20 02:42:12 00:01:39 01:39:25 05:04:55 .
156 433 LUCIANO IRINEU DA SILVA M 36 M3539 34 00:29:01 00:01:42 02:39:22 00:01:58 01:54:24 05:06:27 .
157 618 FRANCISCO CARLOS RODRIGUES ROCHA M 57 M5559 2 00:35:39 00:03:32 02:32:21 00:02:42 01:52:17 05:06:31 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
158 522 LUIZ CARLOS GOMES ROCHA M 51 M5054 8 00:35:59 00:01:06 02:44:22 00:02:04 01:44:51 05:08:22 .
159 528 EDUARDO WERNECK DA ROCHA GOMEZ M 48 M4549 20 00:37:30 00:02:41 02:44:19 00:03:48 01:41:04 05:09:22 JVM TRAIL RUN
160 396 CHARLES DE OLIVEIRA PIMENTA M 35 M3539 35 00:39:27 00:02:20 02:37:08 00:01:02 01:50:12 05:10:09 .
161 468 RUBEN DELLY VEIGA M 52 M6064 1 00:36:00 00:02:45 02:42:04 00:02:33 01:46:52 05:10:14 .
162 472 FABIO FURMANKIEWICZ M 46 M4549 21 00:33:54 00:03:33 02:41:42 00:03:30 01:47:51 05:10:30 .
163 453 WAGNER OUVERNEY SANTOS M 41 M4044 32 00:48:31 00:03:37 02:41:58 00:04:03 01:34:44 05:12:53 .
164 612 JOAO VICTOR VARDASCA MILAN M 24 M2024 6 00:36:52 00:03:53 02:46:38 00:01:39 01:44:22 05:13:24 .
165 489 PABLO HANS M 33 M3034 37 00:32:37 00:01:10 02:54:23 00:01:05 01:46:32 05:15:47 .
166 372 DIOGO DONADONI SANTOS M 36 M3539 36 00:33:35 00:04:22 02:51:45 00:04:10 01:42:06 05:15:58 .
167 391 THIAGO CAMELO DE SOUZA M 33 M3034 38 00:31:12 00:03:02 02:44:39 00:03:36 01:53:46 05:16:15 .
168 458 LEONARDO DE BARCELLOS BERTHOLDI M 34 M3034 39 00:34:54 00:02:43 02:32:43 00:01:47 02:05:41 05:17:48 .
169 431 DANIEL PATRÍCIO DA SILVA M 25 M2529 21 00:41:01 00:04:19 02:53:15 00:01:12 01:39:28 05:19:15 .
170 616 FÁBIO SILVA MADRUGA M 47 M4549 22 00:38:14 00:02:56 02:43:30 00:01:13 01:53:26 05:19:19 FREAK SWIMERS
171 407 CELIO TADASHI AKAI M 43 M4044 33 00:31:15 00:03:16 02:51:02 00:01:15 01:53:43 05:20:31 .
172 401 MAURO CEZAR MORAES JUNIOR M 30 M3034 40 00:33:54 00:03:22 02:49:42 00:03:08 01:51:11 05:21:17 .
173 387 ADRIANO PEREIRA FRANÇA M 39 M3539 37 00:39:40 00:01:20 03:00:53 00:01:10 01:39:07 05:22:10 .
174 546 GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA BARRETO M 27 M2529 22 00:38:10 00:03:07 02:42:19 00:04:56 01:54:09 05:22:41 .
175 470 WAGNER DO AMARAL SANTOS M 44 M4044 34 00:33:55 00:01:20 02:42:50 00:01:16 02:04:24 05:23:45 .
176 476 THOMAZ ERIC HARTMAN GRANDINI M 39 M3539 38 00:37:03 00:04:10 02:53:54 00:02:08 01:46:41 05:23:56 .
177 542 FABIAN LOPES PERES M 25 M2529 23 00:33:29 00:02:57 02:48:21 00:01:36 01:57:43 05:24:06 .
178 393 MURILLO MAIURRO M 23 M2024 7 00:37:31 00:01:20 02:55:48 00:02:34 01:47:31 05:24:44 .
179 440 ANDRÉ SPIRIGONI PINTO M 31 M3034 41 00:41:09 00:02:49 02:53:03 00:02:58 01:46:03 05:26:02 .
180 479 ANDERSON MOURA MENEZES M 39 M3539 39 00:35:35 00:02:54 03:03:57 00:01:08 01:42:39 05:26:13 .
181 563 PEDRO QUAGLIATO M 40 M4044 35 00:36:38 00:03:20 02:57:02 00:01:42 01:47:41 05:26:23 .
182 535 THIAGO DE SOUSA SILVA M 32 M3034 42 00:40:37 00:03:40 02:52:46 00:03:58 01:47:57 05:28:58 .
183 555 GUILHERME TUROLLA SGUIZZATTO M 48 M4549 23 00:33:01 00:03:09 02:53:20 00:02:25 02:01:07 05:33:02 .
184 551 CARLOS TADEU CUNHA JUNIOR M 36 M3539 40 00:37:29 00:00:47 03:08:59 00:00:50 01:46:50 05:34:55 .
185 556 RICHARD HAGER M 43 M4044 36 00:34:43 00:03:19 03:14:19 00:01:20 01:49:44 05:43:25 .
186 430 MARCELO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA M 33 M3034 43 00:44:47 00:02:49 03:05:52 00:01:15 01:49:12 05:43:55 .
187 447 THIAGO MAESTER M 33 M3034 44 00:30:40 00:02:26 03:07:09 00:01:12 02:02:49 05:44:16 .
188 454 MASSAO TAMAHE UECHI M 54 M5054 9 00:32:06 00:03:14 03:02:00 00:01:20 02:06:00 05:44:40 .
189 620 EDVAN COSTA CARNEIRO M 32 M3034 45 00:43:55 00:03:08 02:49:33 00:04:43 02:03:51 05:45:10 .
190 410 GUSTAVO MELO VARGAS M 30 M3034 46 00:40:43 00:04:39 03:04:43 00:01:10 02:01:28 05:52:43 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 511 NATALIA MARGARA F 44 F4044 1 00:32:55 00:01:04 01:54:46 00:01:10 01:12:59 03:42:54 .
2 543 MAGDALENA MIHURA F 44 F4044 2 00:28:55 00:01:41 02:04:33 00:01:14 01:22:13 03:58:36 .
3 510 TATIANE MICKOSZ DO NASCIMENTO F 29 F2529 1 00:30:22 00:01:18 02:05:01 00:01:17 01:21:31 03:59:29 .
4 604 MARIA BRANDAO TAVARES F 38 F3539 1 00:33:20 00:01:08 02:12:47 00:01:39 01:20:34 04:09:28 .
5 580 BÁRBARA TURNER LAPERTOSA F 36 F3539 2 00:32:51 00:01:47 02:17:34 00:01:30 01:20:46 04:14:28 BITA ESPORTES
6 602 JULIANA GONÇALVES RIBEIRO F 42 F4044 3 00:32:09 00:02:49 02:32:53 00:01:35 01:18:19 04:27:45 .
7 607 MELANIA GIRALDI F 31 F3034 1 00:31:22 00:02:01 02:32:59 00:00:47 01:22:44 04:29:53 .
8 550 RITA CBL VIEIRA F 49 F4549 1 00:37:24 00:02:05 02:16:54 00:02:07 01:33:45 04:32:15 .
9 425 FABIANA CHIAPARINI F 28 F2529 2 00:36:01 00:05:01 02:28:18 00:02:33 01:26:10 04:38:03 .
10 538 PILAR ANDREA VILLALOBOS JOFRE F 26 F2529 3 00:34:39 00:01:10 02:34:14 00:01:53 01:33:22 04:45:18 .
11 413 GIOVANNA ALVES OPIPARI F 21 F2024 1 00:28:41 00:02:14 02:44:48 00:01:22 01:29:13 04:46:18 .
12 439 MARIANA HENNIG PIMENTEL F 31 F3034 2 00:30:14 00:02:10 02:48:43 00:00:58 01:24:49 04:46:54 .
13 434 LARISSA SEGEREN F 31 F3034 3 00:27:57 00:01:03 02:47:23 00:01:06 01:30:01 04:47:30 .
14 527 CELIA REGINA SATIKO NISHIO F 41 F4044 4 00:37:30 00:02:32 02:44:42 00:02:01 01:30:40 04:57:25 JVM TRAIL RUN
15 576 ANAEL BARBOSA MARINHO F 52 F5054 1 00:47:23 00:05:34 02:29:04 00:01:14 01:34:26 04:57:41 NUCLEO AVENTURA
16 600 ISABELA AROEIRA DE ALMEIDA F 32 F3034 4 00:34:40 00:03:16 02:47:19 00:01:27 01:38:32 05:05:14 .
17 388 SOLANGE BENZ F 50 F5054 2 00:30:50 00:01:50 02:55:57 00:00:56 01:44:01 05:13:34 .
18 381 DANEILA GUIMARAES SAVIOLI LOUREIRO F 33 F3034 5 00:33:28 00:03:29 02:52:35 00:03:35 01:50:13 05:23:20 .
19 548 ALINE LAIS PICINATO F 26 F2529 4 00:35:58 00:05:43 03:07:58 00:01:08 01:33:35 05:24:22 .
20 487 DANIELLE PAIVA MAGALHÃES SOARES DE F 47 F4549 2 00:35:22 00:05:02 03:09:29 00:01:15 01:33:48 05:24:56 .
21 441 MIRIAN GOMES DAMÁSIO F 25 F2529 5 00:32:11 00:01:58 03:10:06 00:01:06 01:42:47 05:28:08 .
22 438 ANA LUISA MARTINS F 48 F4549 3 00:40:11 00:02:58 03:03:46 00:01:15 01:45:45 05:33:55 .
23 448 ALINE AMARAL QUINTELLA ABDU F 36 F3539 3 00:36:52 00:02:21 03:07:41 00:01:10 01:55:59 05:44:03 .
colocacao numero nome sexo tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 935 LUIZ / FABRICIO / CALOS M 00:24:43 00:00:42 01:33:18 00:00:21 00:52:48 02:51:52 (nenhuma)
2 931 ROBERTO / FERNANDO / OBERDAN M 00:24:34 00:00:18 01:26:26 00:00:18 01:02:53 02:54:29 .
3 925 ALEXANDRE / ANDRE / MARCELO M 00:24:17 00:00:31 01:34:31 00:00:21 00:59:45 02:59:25 .
4 948 MAURICIO / ELITON / DIOMENDES M 00:24:24 00:00:42 01:46:27 00:00:20 00:57:13 03:09:06 MOCOCA TEAM
5 929 JEFERSON / JUNIOR / MARCOS M 00:29:31 00:00:36 01:35:26 00:00:30 01:03:24 03:09:27 .
6 933 CLEHOMENS / ARIADNE / LEANDRO M 00:25:15 00:01:07 01:54:14 00:00:17 00:56:30 03:17:23 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
7 924 ADRIANO / MARCIO / RAFAEL M 00:25:35 00:00:30 01:49:19 00:00:16 01:03:20 03:19:00 .
8 920 LUCIANO / VALDECIMAR / VITOR M 00:26:08 00:00:42 02:24:36 00:00:24 01:14:42 04:06:32 .
9 926 DANIEL / PAULO / MARCELO M 00:25:17 00:00:29 02:05:02 00:00:21 01:45:44 04:16:53 .
10 922 MAURICIO / BEATRIZ / ENRICO M 00:32:05 00:01:08 02:25:11 00:00:26 01:24:35 04:23:25 .
11 932 DENIS / LUIZ M 00:31:55 00:00:32 02:34:23 00:00:30 01:36:00 04:43:20 .
12 928 FLÁVIO / TARIK M 00:34:08 00:00:28 02:15:31 00:07:06 01:53:27 04:50:40 .
13 923 ADRIANO / PATRICIA M 00:33:50 00:06:42 02:03:47 00:01:02 02:07:32 04:52:53 .
14 930 FELIPE / GEISA M 00:32:52 00:02:13 02:35:28 00:00:27 01:48:30 04:59:30 .
15 927 CARLOS / FERNANDA M 00:45:06 00:00:28 03:02:18 00:01:08 01:56:21 05:45:21 MOVE IT
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 398 ANDRÉ LUIZ MACEDO M 39 00:34:45 00:00:56 02:02:05 00:01:43 01:34:10 04:13:39 .
2 574 TIAGO EMANUEL DOS SANTOS M 35 00:52:55 00:02:06 02:20:44 00:01:53 01:18:54 04:36:32 .
3 497 SERGIO SILVA M 51 00:45:32 00:02:48 02:42:11 00:01:36 01:28:50 05:00:57 ADEMIR PAULINO
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1314 ANTONIO JOSÉ GONÇALVES DA SILVA M 27 M2029 01:34:37 01:34:36 .
2 1262 WILLIAM DAMIẪO ZEFERINO PAIVA M 40 M4049 01:39:43 01:39:42 .
3 1254 JOSEILTON DA SILVA SANTOS M 39 M3039 01:39:59 01:39:58 .
4 1265 TALES CAMARGO M 37 M3039 01:41:25 01:41:24 MASTER FIT
5 1119 EMERSON JUARA M 39 M3039 01:43:38 01:43:38 AGENDA ASSESSORIA
6 1140 WELINGTON MIGUEL DA SIVA M 40 M4049 1 01:44:28 01:44:22 .
7 1241 UBELCIO O SILVA M 26 M2029 1 01:45:11 01:45:11 .
8 1285 JOSÉ PAULO DA SILVA M 31 M3039 1 01:47:20 01:47:19 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
9 1053 ALEX DIAS DE SOUSA M 37 M3039 2 01:48:56 01:48:55 .
10 1163 LEANDRO SIMONI DE OLIVEIRA M 30 M3039 3 01:57:09 01:57:03 .
11 1327 LEANDRO LEAL DE SOUSA M 30 M3039 4 01:58:02 01:58:01 .
12 1347 GUILHERME AUGUSTO MOLINARI TEIZEIRA M 38 M3039 5 01:59:41 01:59:39 .
13 1057 NILSON DE AGUIAR ROSSITER JÚNIOR M 32 M3039 6 01:59:54 01:59:52 .
14 1201 MARIO JOSÉ PÉREZ MARTINEZ M 32 M3039 7 01:59:53 01:59:52 .
15 1322 STEFANO GERONIMI M 34 M3039 8 02:00:01 01:59:57 .
16 1195 RODRIGO DE ALMEIDA BARROS M 31 M3039 9 02:01:00 02:00:59 .
17 1206 RICARDO PEREIRA DA COSTA JUNIOR M 33 M3039 10 02:01:33 02:01:21 .
18 1182 BRUNO CALVETTI M 32 M3039 11 02:03:08 02:03:07 .
19 1039 JOAO GABRIEL DIAS CLEMENTE M 31 M3039 12 02:03:39 02:03:38 .
20 1223 CARLO DE AGOSTINI M 37 M3039 13 02:04:23 02:04:21 .
21 1107 GLAUCO AMARO SENA M 46 M4049 2 02:05:04 02:05:02 TORRES TRAIL RUN
22 1224 FABIO LUIS CHARNESKI M 40 M4049 3 02:08:15 02:07:51 .
23 1062 ROBERTO INACIO ROSA M 31 M3039 14 02:08:29 02:08:19 .
24 1242 FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS ROCHA SANTOS M 33 M3039 15 02:08:25 02:08:25 .
25 1351 JOSE DE JESUS SANTOS M 50 M5059 1 02:09:24 02:09:22 .
26 1230 WILLY BACCAGLINI M 30 M3039 16 02:10:03 02:10:03 .
27 1333 VINICIUS AUDI M 34 M3039 17 02:10:22 02:10:11 .
28 1245 MARCIO MENDES M 48 M4049 4 02:10:27 02:10:23 .
29 1336 GIULIANNO LÚCIO DOS SANTOS M 40 M4049 5 02:10:51 02:10:45 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
30 1202 LUIZ CARLOS TORRES JUNIOR M 27 M2029 2 02:10:53 02:10:51 .
31 1249 MARCO ANTONIO PEREIRA M 52 M5059 2 02:11:35 02:11:23 .
32 1335 CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA RODRIGUES M 36 M3039 18 02:11:33 02:11:30 .
33 1157 LEONARDO TIRELLI DIAS M 29 M2029 3 02:13:36 02:13:25 .
34 1196 MARCELO DO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS M 44 M4049 6 02:14:13 02:14:09 METRUS-EAMSP
35 1252 ERNESTO DE PAIVA COSTA M 43 M4049 7 02:14:22 02:14:18 .
36 1085 ALEX SANDRO SILVA DOS SANTOS M 42 M4049 8 02:14:36 02:14:28 .
37 1162 JONES VIEIRA SILVA M 42 M4049 9 02:15:12 02:15:10 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
38 1078 DIEGO GONÇALVES PEREIRA M 31 M3039 19 02:15:22 02:15:16 .
39 1267 ARAKEL SHAPAZIAN JUNIOR M 45 M4049 10 02:15:25 02:15:25 .
40 1296 ANTÔNIO CARLOS TEIXEIRA DE ANDRADE M 43 M4049 11 02:16:50 02:16:41 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
41 1180 JOÃO BATISTA FERREIRA M 52 M5059 3 02:17:02 02:16:59 .
42 1035 BRUNO DE ALENCAR MENDES M 35 M3039 20 02:17:31 02:17:26 guerreiras e guerreiros kariri
43 1051 FABIANO MENDES M 39 M3039 21 02:19:15 02:18:04 .
44 1145 GENILTON DOS SANTOS SILVA M 35 M3039 22 02:18:46 02:18:45 .
45 1193 ANTONIO MARCOS ANDRADE CEZAR M 47 M4049 12 02:19:44 02:19:44 .
46 1189 ALCIONES ALVES DA COSTA M 61 M6069 1 02:19:48 02:19:47 .
47 1042 LUCAS ERRERIAS M 31 M3039 23 02:19:56 02:19:53 .
48 1082 RENATO MATTOS ARAUJO M 30 M3039 24 02:20:37 02:20:09 .
49 1017 AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS BACHUR M 41 M4049 13 02:20:35 02:20:28 .
50 1286 WALTER LEITE DE SIQUEIRA M 55 M5059 4 02:21:00 02:20:59 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
51 1350 SIMON QUEIROGA MACHADO LEONEL M 35 M3039 25 02:22:50 02:22:40 .
52 1118 JEFERSON HEINLIK M 42 M4049 14 02:22:48 02:22:41 .
53 1046 EDUARDO FAGUNDES FARINA M 33 M3039 26 02:24:52 02:24:44 .
54 1343 EDUARDO LUÍS VITTURI ANDRADE M 31 M3039 27 02:25:28 02:24:57 .
55 1147 RENATO ALVES DA COSTA M 42 M4049 15 02:35:20 02:25:06 4ANY1
56 1352 ROBERTO DE LOUREZO M 40 M4049 16 02:35:49 02:25:38 .
57 1084 BRUNO HENRIQUE DA COSTA MILAN M 34 M3039 28 02:25:43 02:25:40 .
58 1303 ROBSON DOS SANTOS PACHECO M 39 M3039 29 02:26:00 02:25:58 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
59 1228 RENAN RUBIO DE OLIVEIRA M 25 M2029 4 02:26:16 02:26:07 .
60 1114 PAULO VITOR MANTOVANI M 21 M2029 5 02:27:02 02:27:02 .
61 1253 ROMULO CORREA BRANCO M 34 M3039 30 02:27:20 02:27:14 .
62 1164 BRUNO BARBOSA DE CAMARGO M 36 M3039 31 02:27:16 02:27:16 .
63 1284 IVAN BARBOSA SILVA M 35 M3039 32 02:27:21 02:27:21 .
64 1227 BRUNO RAMIRES POZZA M 34 M3039 33 02:27:32 02:27:23 .
65 1317 MARCELO GUALTIERI AVENIENTE M 38 M3039 34 02:27:39 02:27:30 .
66 1136 CID ATUSI OUTI M 51 M5059 5 02:27:56 02:27:49 STUDIO SAUDE
67 1054 TONHAO ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS M 41 M4049 17 02:28:38 02:28:28 .
68 1207 VALDEIR MALTA TAVEIRA M 44 M4049 18 02:30:29 02:29:21 .
69 1176 THIAGO BUENO DA SILVA M 34 M3039 35 02:29:47 02:29:27 .
70 1258 STANLEY DA COSTA POVOA M 26 M2029 6 02:29:44 02:29:37 .
71 1061 RENATO MARCÍLIO DE PAULA BARBARA M 46 M4049 19 02:30:20 02:30:16 .
72 1344 ISMAEL BELLINI M 43 M4049 20 02:30:51 02:30:32 (nenhuma)
73 1178 GUILHERME CASTELANI GOMES M 32 M3039 36 02:31:15 02:30:56 .
74 1304 MARCIO VAGNER COUTINHO DA ROCHA M 33 M3039 37 02:31:11 02:31:09 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
75 1129 LEANDRO DE SOUZA RAMOS M 36 M3039 38 02:32:01 02:31:29 STUDIO SAUDE
76 1098 ROBERTO LUIZ CARVALHO ALVES JUNIOR M 38 M3039 39 02:31:42 02:31:38 .
77 1198 VINICIUS FRANCISCO MORGADO M 40 M4049 21 02:32:06 02:32:05 .
78 1001 LUCIANO GARCIA MAURA M 41 M4049 22 02:32:13 02:32:07 .
79 1104 RENAN RAFAEL DA SILVA MARIANO M 27 M2029 7 02:32:34 02:32:33 .
80 1200 JUNIO DIEGO VIEIRA M 24 M2029 8 02:32:42 02:32:37 ALBANO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
81 1222 JOÃO FREIRE DA SILVA ESTEVAM PEREIR M 30 M3039 40 02:33:24 02:33:19 .
82 1194 GEOVANI.FURINI@HOTMAIL.COM M 36 M3039 41 02:33:51 02:33:50 .
83 1334 DANIEL ROBERTO JUNG M 35 M3039 42 02:34:49 02:34:37 .
84 1260 FERNANDO MORAIS LORCA M 35 M3039 43 02:35:05 02:35:01 .
85 1325 EDILSON DURANTE M 50 M5059 6 02:35:34 02:35:22 .
86 1111 RODRIGO ALVES CAMARA M 37 M3039 44 02:36:10 02:36:00 .
87 1142 DANIEL ZOLEZZI SLAPELIS M 33 M3039 45 02:36:16 02:36:08 .
88 1219 RICARDO SOARES DA COSTA M 42 M4049 23 02:36:24 02:36:18 .
89 1255 DENILSON CORREA DOS SANTOS M 50 M5059 7 02:36:28 02:36:24 .
90 1341 MARCELO JOÃO VEDRANO FAVALE M 46 M4049 24 02:37:41 02:37:12 .
91 1044 ARTHUR KOUTSODIMITROPOULOS M 42 M4049 25 02:38:23 02:37:51 .
92 1066 WALDIR DE MELO M 59 M5059 8 02:38:40 02:38:29 .
93 1069 ELIBERTON J. DE SOUZA M 32 M3039 46 02:39:25 02:39:03 .
94 1088 NIVALDO DE FREITAS M 52 M5059 9 02:39:08 02:39:04 .
95 1278 ADRIANO GONÇALVES M 43 M4049 26 02:41:13 02:40:49 JVM TRAIL RUN
96 1034 DIEGO LOPES GONÇALVES M 29 M2029 9 02:41:02 02:40:53 .
97 1137 CARLOS EDUARDO VAZZOLER M 20 M2029 10 02:41:24 02:41:03 STUDIO SAUDE
98 1331 LUCIANO HENRIQUE ROMANI M 42 M4049 27 02:43:24 02:43:20 4 RUN
99 1030 JOAO VANDERLEI BERTONI M 52 M5059 10 02:44:28 02:44:02 .
100 1037 CLEBER DOS SANTOS LUIZ M 38 M3039 47 02:45:30 02:44:58 .
101 1168 JOÃO FRANCISCO RODRIGUES ALVES M 51 M5059 11 02:46:27 02:46:14 .
102 1257 FLAVIO MASCARENHAS DEL MONACO M 40 M4049 28 02:46:46 02:46:33 BIO FORMA
103 1109 RODRIGO DA SILVA CARLOTA M 33 M3039 48 02:47:04 02:46:38 .
104 1231 THIAGO GOMES DE CASTRO M 30 M3039 49 02:47:36 02:47:09 .
105 1208 MARCOS BELCULFINÉ MAZZA M 41 M4049 29 02:48:44 02:48:02 .
106 1268 ELIO GODINO SATRIANO M 49 M4049 30 02:49:01 02:48:27 .
107 1346 GISELE MATHIAS NIVOLONI DONATO M 47 M4049 31 02:49:21 02:49:03 (nenhuma)
108 1293 PEDRO DEDATE JUNIOR M 45 M4049 32 02:49:53 02:49:38 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
109 1018 RAPHAEL PINTO PEREIRA M 45 M4049 33 02:50:14 02:49:58 .
110 1033 ALOIZIO QUIRINO ALVES M 46 M4049 34 02:50:37 02:50:29 .
111 1048 FÁBIO RAMON VIEIRA M 38 M3039 50 02:50:56 02:50:34 .
112 1065 ROBERTO UTAGAWA M 36 M3039 51 02:51:03 02:50:41 .
113 1152 GUILHERME DE VASCONCELOS PARRA M 32 M3039 52 02:51:20 02:50:44 .
114 1086 LUIZ GUSTAVO LEITE M 31 M3039 53 02:51:24 02:50:56 .
115 1173 GUSTAVO ADOLFO LIRA SOARES RIBEIRO M 41 M4049 35 02:51:40 02:51:24 .
116 1320 LUCIANO ALCEU SELERGER M 37 M3039 54 02:51:30 02:51:26 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
117 1106 RICARDO MASSAO SIGEMORI M 48 M4049 36 02:52:44 02:52:09 .
118 1139 ERASMO FIRMINO RODRIGUES M 43 M4049 37 03:02:23 02:52:14 .
119 1274 FELIPE NASCIMENTO M 32 M3039 55 02:53:15 02:53:12 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
120 1036 MARCOS MEDEIROS SELEGATO M 29 M2029 11 02:53:50 02:53:18 .
121 1074 MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA COHEN M 24 M2029 12 02:54:27 02:54:15 .
122 1122 JOSÉ ROBERTO CANO RUIZ M 64 M6069 2 02:54:42 02:54:25 STUDIO SAUDE
123 1342 CARLOS ALBERTO MAKNAVICIUS M 48 M4049 38 02:56:00 02:55:44 .
124 1192 ALEX FERNANDES SIRQUEIRA M 31 M3039 56 02:56:06 02:55:45 .
125 1216 GABRIEL RAMOS ALVES M 27 M2029 13 02:56:18 02:56:12 .
126 1271 LUCIANO RIZZATO MARTINS M 40 M4049 39 02:56:45 02:56:20 .
127 1060 JOSE ANTONIO DE JESUS CARVALHO M 59 M5059 12 02:56:33 02:56:31 .
128 1321 LUCAS HENRIQUE RASOPPI BUENO M 27 M2029 14 02:57:08 02:56:45 .
129 1172 EDSON SOARES DA ROCHA M 46 M4049 40 02:57:19 02:56:47 .
130 1302 CARLOS FERREIRA DE ABREU M 57 M5059 13 02:57:48 02:57:40 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
131 1272 LUIZ ERNANI SANTOS BRAGA M 54 M5059 14 02:58:41 02:58:39 .
132 1027 DIOGO SOARES ABDULMASSIH M 41 M4049 41 02:59:39 02:59:09 .
133 1090 BRENO LÚCIO MEDEIROS DE MATOS M 35 M3039 57 02:59:44 02:59:13 .
134 1055 CAUÊ NEVES VIEIRA M 28 M2029 15 02:59:55 02:59:31 .
135 1300 THALES WELL SOUZA LIMA M 22 M2029 16 03:00:21 02:59:54 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
136 1005 JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA M 40 M4049 42 03:00:09 02:59:58 .
137 1038 HUDNEY GOMES NUNES M 28 M2029 17 03:00:19 03:00:12 .
138 1275 SERGIO DUTENHEFNER M 44 M4049 43 03:00:51 03:00:12 .
139 1297 EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA BARRA CARVALHO M 35 M3039 58 03:00:21 03:00:18 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
140 1083 LUCCA BIZZINI M 29 M2029 18 03:00:43 03:00:30 .
141 1239 RODRIGO DA SILVA CARDOSO M 38 M3039 59 03:01:51 03:01:30 .
142 1116 ED CARLOS PAULO DOS SANTOS M 41 M4049 44 03:01:46 03:01:44 .
143 1177 MOISES LOURENCO GOMES M 38 M3039 60 03:02:08 03:01:47 .
144 1246 GUSTAVO SANTOS RODRIGUES M 28 M2029 19 03:02:49 03:02:22 .
145 1076 ANTONIO MARCIO VAZ DE SOUSA M 29 M2029 20 03:02:50 03:02:24 .
146 1032 JURANDIR BUENO FERREIRA M 39 M3039 61 03:02:53 03:02:37 .
147 1016 LUIZ CARLOS GALLO DE FREITAS JUNIOR M 33 M3039 62 03:04:27 03:03:57 .
148 1170 EDIMAR SABATINE SALES M 30 M3039 63 03:07:57 03:04:04 .
149 1290 MAURO RICARDO DE SOUZA SIMOES M 35 M3039 64 03:04:39 03:04:30 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
150 1117 PAULO DE OLIVEIRA M 60 M6069 3 03:05:11 03:05:10 .
151 1011 MARCOS ROGÉRIO M 38 M3039 65 03:05:31 03:05:18 .
152 1292 EURIPEDES DA SILVA FERREIRA NETO M 38 M3039 66 03:05:46 03:05:24 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
153 1259 EDUARDO NEPOMUCENO DIAS M 40 M4049 45 03:05:36 03:05:27 .
154 1309 PEDRO ROBERTO SOARES DA ROCHA M 57 M5059 15 03:06:08 03:05:34 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
155 1186 LUCIANO OLIVEIRA SILVA M 42 M4049 46 03:05:57 03:05:38 .
156 1324 FRANCO STEVAM DE OLIVEIRA SILVA M 36 M3039 67 03:06:18 03:06:04 .
157 1190 DOUGLAS RIBEIRO FLORENCIO M 29 M2029 21 03:06:27 03:06:16 .
158 1079 JONATAS GONÇALVES PEREIRA M 29 M2029 22 03:12:09 03:08:15 .
159 1097 DIEGO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES M 36 M3039 68 03:09:05 03:08:35 .
160 1050 DORIVAL ABRAHAO GERIMIAS M 34 M3039 69 03:09:31 03:09:06 .
161 1298 OSCAR KAZUYUKI KOGISO M 57 M5059 16 03:09:45 03:09:27 .
162 1014 CELSO RICARDO DOS SANTOS M 37 M3039 70 03:09:45 03:09:29 .
163 1349 SANTIAGO MONTEALEGRE QUIJANO M 46 M4049 47 03:10:50 03:10:28 .
164 1073 AMOS COHEN M 55 M5059 17 03:10:47 03:10:36 .
165 1064 DJALMA DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES M 39 M3039 71 03:13:44 03:13:18 .
166 1165 WELLINGTON RICARDO SABIÃO M 39 M3039 72 03:13:44 03:13:38 .
167 1244 JOAQUIM FELÍCIO JUNIOR M 53 M5059 18 03:14:08 03:14:06 ROCKSPORT
168 1345 JOAO PAULO SHIHARU TOMA M 39 M3039 73 03:15:07 03:14:59 (nenhuma)
169 1236 BRUNO DE PAULA COSTA M 31 M3039 74 03:17:21 03:16:59 .
170 1338 AIRTON DE JESUS LEANDRO M 43 M4049 48 03:17:22 03:17:14 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
171 1212 LUCIANO HILDEBRANDO M 42 M4049 49 03:17:52 03:17:27 .
172 1174 RAFAEL YAMAMOTO M 35 M3039 75 03:19:38 03:19:24 .
173 1263 WILLIAM DE OLIVEIRA DEIRÓ COSTA M 40 M4049 50 03:19:39 03:19:25 .
174 1075 LUIS ANTONIO GOZZI M 62 M6069 4 03:21:23 03:21:15 .
175 1072 ROBERTO GOZZI M 43 M4049 51 03:21:48 03:21:40 .
176 1161 ANDRÉ BIAGIONI M 39 M3039 76 03:22:13 03:21:45 PACE FIT
177 1158 DANIEL BROOKE PEIG M 35 M3039 77 03:22:32 03:22:21 .
178 1247 JARCI ANDRADE JUNIOR M 46 M4049 52 03:23:33 03:23:05 .
179 1012 KALEBE MEMENTO M 31 M3039 78 03:23:36 03:23:21 .
180 1281 ADALTO LUIZ BARBOSA M 37 M3039 79 03:25:29 03:25:09 .
181 1092 MATEUS CARLOS DA SILVA M 41 M4049 53 03:25:51 03:25:38 RESENDE ECO RUNNERS
182 1006 ALAN DIEGO FORTE M 32 M3039 80 03:28:00 03:27:28 .
183 1210 THIAGO MOURA RODRIGUES M 38 M3039 81 03:27:48 03:27:31 X3M
184 1218 MARCEL SHINZATO M 42 M4049 54 03:28:11 03:27:41 .
185 1283 ALFREDO MARIANO BRICKS M 56 M5059 19 03:29:47 03:29:28 ALTIUS
186 1024 KENNEDY SIMÕES SANTOS CARVALHO M 28 M2029 23 03:31:01 03:30:38 .
187 1237 MARCO AURELIO MARQUES DOS REIS M 35 M3039 82 03:31:12 03:31:05 BRANCA ESPORTES
188 1110 FRANCISCO JOSE LOPES DA SILVA M 39 M3039 83 03:32:40 03:32:40 .
189 1148 Atleta Não Cadastrado M 0 M0014 1 03:34:26 03:34:24
190 1025 DOUGLAS VICENTE DA COSTA M 28 M2029 24 03:35:29 03:35:11 .
191 1159 GABRIEL LEONCIO LIMA M 27 M2029 25 03:36:57 03:36:25 .
192 1013 EVERSON LOPES RIBEIRO M 35 M3039 84 03:36:58 03:36:39 .
193 1010 KLEBER INSAURRADE DOS SANTOS M 43 M4049 55 03:36:50 03:36:47 .
194 1305 WAGNER SALOMON DE MORAIS CAETANO M 43 M4049 56 03:36:50 03:36:48 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
195 1003 RENATO ROSSI M 37 M3039 85 03:37:39 03:37:38 .
196 1235 ROGÉRIO MORIBE UTAGAWA M 33 M3039 86 03:39:17 03:38:53 .
197 1337 ANTONIO BENEDITO DOS SANTOS M 50 M5059 20 03:40:14 03:39:40 Huka Team Assessoria
198 1171 TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA FARIA M 30 M3039 87 03:46:11 03:42:18 .
199 1091 VALDENIR CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA M 37 M3039 88 03:42:42 03:42:32 ALTIUS
200 1316 HUGO CARIDA CASADEI M 39 M3039 89 03:46:18 03:46:03 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
201 1052 FERNANDO PORTELLA DE MELLO NETO M 31 M3039 90 03:48:18 03:48:00 .
202 1315 CHRISTIAN JOSE DOS SANTOS M 44 M4049 57 03:48:16 03:48:03 .
203 1154 FELIPE ANTUNES DA CONCEIÇÃO M 26 M2029 26 03:52:27 03:52:13 .
204 1153 PAULO FERNANDO MANTOVANI DA SILVA M 26 M2029 27 03:52:27 03:52:14 .
205 1166 GUILHERME SANTOS DA CRUZ M 34 M3039 91 03:53:26 03:53:00 .
206 1015 MARIO SERGIO ESTEVES M 47 M4049 58 03:55:37 03:55:21 .
207 1112 ARTHUR MENDES GULMANELI M 38 M3039 92 03:59:02 03:58:31 .
208 1021 MARCELO SHIMOTO M 52 M5059 21 03:59:08 03:58:43 .
209 1081 KLAYTON VIRGÍNIO DA SILVA M 33 M3039 93 04:00:34 04:00:28 .
210 1238 WELLINGTON MARQUES M 51 M5059 22 04:02:31 04:02:09 .
211 1310 JOSÉ MENDES R. NETO M 55 M5059 23 04:07:07 04:07:07 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1233 GEISLA DOS SANTOS MORAES F 31 F3039 02:01:50 02:01:49 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
2 1261 CLAUDETE NUNES LIMA F 38 F3039 02:08:30 02:08:30 APUÃ VERTICAL
3 1323 ANA CARLA KOETZ PRADE F 42 F4049 02:14:19 02:13:56 .
4 1143 ROVANA LAMPERT F 36 F3039 02:14:42 02:14:38 .
5 1251 MAIRA GONÇALVES LOPES F 30 F3039 02:15:25 02:15:24 .
6 1240 ALINE SOUZA SANTOS F 33 F3039 1 02:15:50 02:15:48 .
7 1306 ANA PAULA SALOMON DE MORAIS CAETANO F 42 F4049 1 02:16:51 02:16:50 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
8 1225 LINABEL IRAMAIA PIMENTEL ARAÚJO ARA F 21 F2029 1 02:19:26 02:19:24 .
9 1269 ANA PAULA DE O PIMENTA F 33 F3039 2 02:23:54 02:23:53 .
10 1299 EDILMA SOUZA LIMA F 42 F4049 2 02:27:47 02:27:46 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
11 1332 GEIZA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA F 40 F4049 3 02:32:30 02:32:27 MASTER FIT
12 1340 MARIA DE FÁTIMA MIRANDA F 44 F4049 4 02:34:14 02:34:13 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
13 1348 FERNANDA VILELA DE ANDRADE STRANG F 37 F3039 3 02:35:02 02:34:38 .
14 1181 LUISA BATISTA DE SOUZA F 34 F3039 4 02:37:11 02:36:42 .
15 1188 NAYANA RODRIGUES SANTOS F 27 F2029 2 02:37:06 02:36:57 NUCLEO AVENTURA
16 1226 TATIANE TAINA SICOLI CHAVES F 28 F2029 3 02:37:52 02:37:50 .
17 1191 ELISANGELA RAMOS DE SOUZA LIMA F 34 F3039 5 02:39:13 02:39:10 DM Sports Brasil
18 1319 MÔNICA DOURADO BARBOSA F 45 F4049 5 02:41:25 02:41:20 .
19 1134 CRISTIANE DE MELO SILVA F 34 F3039 6 02:42:27 02:42:20 STUDIO SAUDE
20 1266 MARINA PASCHOAL PINTO LIMA F 28 F2029 4 02:44:46 02:44:38 .
21 1151 DANIELLE ALVES FONA E FRANCO F 42 F4049 6 02:45:28 02:45:20 .
22 1215 IARA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES F 27 F2029 5 02:47:10 02:47:05 .
23 1127 BENELLY CRISTINE MOREIRA SANTOS F 32 F3039 7 02:49:21 02:49:13 STUDIO SAUDE
24 1291 MARIA HILMA AGUILAR DE CARVALHO BAR F 34 F3039 8 02:49:25 02:49:21 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
25 1199 JUÇARA NASCIMENTO VITA REDONDO F 36 F3039 9 02:49:33 02:49:25 .
26 1217 CAMILA TOLEDO F 30 F3039 10 02:51:05 02:50:37 .
27 1273 MARIZABEL KOWALSKI F 53 F5059 1 02:51:24 02:51:19 .
28 1289 CASSIA APARECIDA DE CASTRO F 43 F4049 7 02:52:05 02:52:03 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
29 1318 ELIZABETH MARQUES COSSA F 39 F3039 11 02:53:55 02:53:51 .
30 1256 MAIRA ESTEVAM COCHRANE DE AZEVEDO F 38 F3039 12 02:54:23 02:54:03 .
31 1124 ANA LUIZA SALLES MACHADO REGO F 46 F4049 8 02:55:42 02:55:35 STUDIO SAUDE
32 1308 EDILENE MARTINEZ DA ROCHA F 53 F5059 2 02:57:19 02:56:47 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
33 1126 FERNANDA GIL PALHAS F 39 F3039 13 02:58:26 02:57:54 STUDIO SAUDE
34 1155 KARINA FERREIRA F 39 F3039 14 02:57:54 02:57:54 .
35 1214 CAROLINE CRETELLA NASCIMENTO F 37 F3039 15 02:58:57 02:58:28 CARBONO
36 1234 MARIA ALICE FRANCO F 48 F4049 9 02:58:50 02:58:29 .
37 1232 CELESTE AP.P.P.GUIMARAES F 44 F4049 10 02:58:50 02:58:30 .
38 1160 VERÔNICA INÁCIO FORTUNATO RIBEIRO F 41 F4049 11 02:59:55 02:59:39 .
39 1301 ROSILDA DOS SANTOS DA SILVA F 38 F3039 16 03:00:04 03:00:02 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
40 1282 DAYANE BORGES DA SILVA F 40 F4049 12 03:00:51 03:00:13 .
41 1102 ELIANA SANCHEZ DOS SANTOS F 50 F5059 3 03:02:03 03:02:01 .
42 1141 LARISSA BERBERT ARIAS F 33 F3039 17 03:02:46 03:02:37 .
43 1121 MAYARA MIOTTO F 27 F2029 6 03:02:50 03:02:44 .
44 1313 ANDREA ARRUDA DE AGUIAR F 26 F2029 7 03:02:58 03:02:52 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
45 1095 ZILDA MARIA CARDOSO NETTO F 58 F5059 4 03:03:06 03:03:02 .
46 1045 JULIANE ZEIDAN LO RE F 31 F3039 18 03:04:40 03:04:07 .
47 1031 ANDREA FABRETE F 38 F3039 19 03:04:25 03:04:10 .
48 1295 RITA DELUZIE UMBELINO F 39 F3039 20 03:04:35 03:04:33 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
49 1287 DANIELLA DE CASTRO F 35 F3039 21 03:04:39 03:04:37 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
50 1169 THAIS POLI GALIAZI F 29 F2029 8 03:09:35 03:05:41 .
51 1100 SILVIA UCHOA F 47 F4049 13 03:06:07 03:05:45 .
52 1023 ELISANGELA SOARES F 39 F3039 22 03:10:02 03:09:54 .
53 1279 WANESSA ROBERTO SILVA F 37 F3039 23 03:10:59 03:10:35 JVM TRAIL RUN
54 1213 ANA CRISTINA ALVES F 44 F4049 14 03:11:05 03:10:41 .
55 1329 MARCIA MENDES F 48 F4049 15 03:13:53 03:12:44 .
56 1128 MICHAELE DOS SANTOS MADEIRA F 38 F3039 24 03:14:26 03:14:07 STUDIO SAUDE
57 1087 SHEILA LÉA MARINHO DE FREITAS F 52 F5059 5 03:14:29 03:14:29 .
58 1248 MARINA DE ALMEIDA BARRETO F 24 F2029 9 03:15:01 03:14:31 .
59 1135 MILENA MELO OLIVEIRA FERREIRA DE MO F 32 F3039 25 03:15:44 03:15:21 STUDIO SAUDE
60 1132 CLAUDIA MADEIRA F 48 F4049 16 03:15:43 03:15:35 STUDIO SAUDE
61 1144 CRISTIANE MEDEROS CIPRIANO OLIVEIRA F 42 F4049 17 03:16:33 03:16:20 STUDIO SAUDE
62 1125 ALESSANDRA MARA MAZZOCHI F 35 F3039 26 03:18:45 03:18:25 STUDIO SAUDE
63 1138 RENATA CAVELLUCCI F 36 F3039 27 03:20:07 03:19:53 .
64 1004 HERICKA HOTTUM PEREIRA F 38 F3039 28 03:22:19 03:22:09 .
65 1220 VERIDIANA ANTUNES MENEGAZZO F 25 F2029 10 03:23:07 03:23:07 .
66 1221 LÍVIA BAPTISTA D OLIVEIRA F 28 F2029 11 03:23:07 03:23:07 .
67 1115 MAYARA AZEVEDO E SOUZA F 24 F2029 12 03:25:24 03:25:04 .
68 1280 JULIANE CRISTINA MILHEIRO CHAVES F 40 F4049 18 03:25:28 03:25:08 .
69 1108 REJANE PÉRES LOPES MANICA F 41 F4049 19 03:26:07 03:25:53 STUDIO SAUDE
70 1029 MARGARETE AP.FERNANDES DE SOUSA BER F 50 F5059 6 03:28:00 03:27:33 .
71 1130 GILDA MARIA PAROLINI ROQUE RUIZ F 57 F5059 7 03:29:52 03:29:34 STUDIO SAUDE
72 1071 SUELI YAMAGISHI F 39 F3039 29 03:31:05 03:30:41 .
73 1068 TATIANA BORSARINI F 33 F3039 30 03:32:35 03:32:08 .
74 1059 KATTYA ROBERTA MATHIAS TORRES F 27 F2029 13 03:33:33 03:33:09 .
75 1146 GIULIANA PELLATTIERO DE GODOY F 38 F3039 31 03:34:54 03:34:34 .
76 1131 NATALIA LUÍSA RUIZ F 31 F3039 32 03:42:45 03:42:25 STUDIO SAUDE
77 1277 LUDIMILA SOUSA LOBO F 26 F2029 14 03:47:52 03:47:26 .
78 1270 MAJORI FARIA BARRIOS F 29 F2029 15 03:49:02 03:48:39 .
79 1123 ROSLANNE CAVALCANTE DA SILVA ONODA F 40 F4049 20 03:50:23 03:50:14 STUDIO SAUDE
80 1077 ANGELA MARIA RODRIGUES DOS REIS F 35 F3039 33 03:50:26 03:50:16 ALTIUS
81 1312 MARIA DE LOURDES GOMES DE SENA F 48 F4049 21 03:50:26 03:50:18 .
82 1120 RENATA RODRIGUES GARCIA F 27 F2029 16 03:52:27 03:52:14 .
83 1185 VANESSA MARTINS F 38 F3039 34 03:53:27 03:53:15 .
84 1019 LILIAN DA CUNHA BUENO PEREIRA F 44 F4049 22 03:56:08 03:55:43 .
85 1020 TÂNIA DE PAULA FERNANDO SHIMOTO F 48 F4049 23 03:59:07 03:58:40 .
86 1022 SILVIA HELENA ACQUARONE LAVRAS F 50 F5059 8 03:59:08 03:58:41 .
87 1080 MARCELA ALEJANDRA LATAPIAT LUCA F 49 F4049 24 04:00:37 04:00:31 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2389 JOÃO ALVES DE ARAUJO M 56 M5059 00:41:50 00:41:50 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
2 2395 REGINALDO VIEIRA DE SOUZA M 29 M2029 00:43:01 00:43:01 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
3 2406 RUBENILSON FERNANDES PINTO M 46 M4049 00:43:51 00:43:50 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
4 2411 PAULO HENRIQUE SOARES FERNANDES PER M 21 M2029 00:44:33 00:44:33 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
5 2282 WESLEY SILVA SANTOS M 20 M2029 00:44:41 00:44:39 .
6 2549 CASSIANO COSTA RODRIGUES M 38 M3039 1 00:45:43 00:45:40 .
7 2555 ANDRE RODRIGUES GOMES M 42 M4049 1 00:46:27 00:46:26 SESIRUN SJCAMPOS
8 2414 LEONARDO CARDOSO CORREIA M 28 M2029 1 00:46:45 00:46:44 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
9 2236 GUSTAVO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA M 17 M1519 1 00:47:39 00:47:39 METRUS-EAMSP
10 2211 JAILSON MARTINS MIRANDA M 38 M3039 2 00:47:45 00:47:42 4õES ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
11 2422 EDENILSON FLORIANO DO NASCIMENTO M 32 M3039 3 00:47:50 00:47:49 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
12 2415 LEONILDO CARDOSO CORREIA M 26 M2029 2 00:48:44 00:48:43 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
13 2394 ROGÉRIO GARCEZ DE OLIVEIRA M 41 M4049 2 00:48:56 00:48:56 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
14 2018 EDUARDO SAES PINHEIRO M 41 M4049 3 00:49:16 00:49:06 .
15 2595 WILLIAM DAMIAO ZEFERINO PAIVA M 40 M4049 4 00:50:06 00:50:05 TOP RUNNERS
16 2212 ANDERSON SCHMITZ VENTURINI M 27 M2029 3 00:50:24 00:50:18 GUANA TRAINER
17 2348 TALES CAMARGO M 37 M3039 4 00:50:20 00:50:20 MASTER FIT
18 2374 RENATO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO M 17 M1519 2 00:51:59 00:51:48 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
19 2445 JOAO CLAUDIO GONÇAVES PEREIRA M 48 M4049 5 00:52:16 00:52:13 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
20 2470 MARCELO FARO BORGES JUNIOR M 23 M2029 4 00:52:45 00:52:45 .
21 2590 SANDRO M. GIRAUD M 46 M4049 6 00:53:16 00:53:13 .
22 2495 ADALBERTO MOREIRA DA SILVA M 36 M3039 5 00:53:23 00:53:20 SESIRUN SJCAMPOS
23 2241 MARCUS VINICIUS SANT ANA LIMA SCHIA M 35 M3039 6 00:53:33 00:53:26 .
24 2121 EDVALDO PEREIRA MACHADO MACIEL M 33 M3039 7 00:54:17 00:54:09 RESENDE ECO RUNNERS
25 2596 ANTONIO RODRIGUES FERREIRA M 31 M3039 8 00:54:47 00:54:18 .
26 2311 JOSÉ PAULO DA SILVA M 31 M3039 9 00:54:45 00:54:44 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
27 2452 DEISSOMAR FERREIRA SANTOS M 32 M3039 10 00:54:48 00:54:45 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
28 2408 WALTER GRANDCHAMP DINIZ PINTO M 32 M3039 11 00:55:39 00:55:39 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
29 2252 WANDERLEY PERES DE MATOS M 38 M3039 12 00:56:50 00:56:40 .
30 2245 CLAYTON ROBERTO DA SILVA M 36 M3039 13 00:57:54 00:56:41 .
31 2484 MAURO ELLWANGER JUNIOR M 41 M4049 7 00:57:30 00:56:50 .
32 2355 KAUE FERNANDES DE PAULA M 18 M1519 3 00:57:16 00:57:15 .
33 2510 GUSTAVO TERRIBELE ZINI M 17 M1519 4 00:57:16 00:57:15 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
34 2509 ANDRE SMIDI M 29 M2029 5 00:59:06 00:58:18 .
35 2378 JOÃO PEDRO DE FREITAS ROSMANINHO M 18 M1519 5 00:58:59 00:58:21 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
36 2359 LEANDRO FERNANDES DA SILVA M 41 M4049 8 00:58:31 00:58:24 STUDIO SAUDE
37 2572 CHRISTIAN STANDLER M 34 M3039 14 00:58:40 00:58:33 (nenhuma)
38 2399 ALEXANDREROCHAPINTURAS@HOTMAIL.COM M 40 M4049 9 00:58:46 00:58:45 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
39 2060 RAPHAEL GHETTI M 38 M3039 15 00:59:23 00:59:01 .
40 2089 VICTOR SANTOS METLICZ M 20 M2029 6 00:59:09 00:59:05 .
41 2440 LEON DELBONI BUENO DE SOUZA M 35 M3039 16 00:59:48 00:59:10 .
42 2214 GUILHERME AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS GABRIE M 29 M2029 7 00:59:18 00:59:16 .
43 2433 PABLO GABRIEL OLIVEIRA PEREIRA M 16 M1519 6 00:59:50 00:59:44 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
44 2442 VITOR DIONISIO DOS SANTOS M 26 M2029 8 00:59:59 00:59:48 .
45 2314 RAFAEL PERETTI GUIMARAES M 23 M2029 9 01:00:27 01:00:10 .
46 2254 JOAO MOACIR BIM M 46 M4049 10 01:00:26 01:00:22 .
47 2319 UBELCIO O SILVA M 26 M2029 10 01:00:23 01:00:22 .
48 2514 CLARINDO VAMBERG PEREIRA DE MEDEIRO M 36 M3039 17 01:00:46 01:00:22 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
49 2516 ALMIR DE JESUS LEANDRO M 42 M4049 11 01:00:45 01:00:23 .
50 2435 NILSON DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA M 38 M3039 18 01:00:34 01:00:28 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
51 2404 WAGNER BARBOSA SILVA M 33 M3039 19 01:01:51 01:01:44 .
52 2114 FLAVIO MACIEL MACHADO M 25 M2029 11 01:02:03 01:01:57 RESENDE ECO RUNNERS
53 2371 PAULO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA SOARES M 22 M2029 12 01:03:13 01:02:23 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
54 2117 LEONARDO ANGELO DE SOUZA M 32 M3039 20 01:02:32 01:02:32 .
55 2270 ANTÔNIO DOS SANTOS M 41 M4049 12 01:02:47 01:02:43 .
56 2471 CLODOALDO ALVES CAMILO M 43 M4049 13 01:03:28 01:03:17 .
57 2192 TIM MARKUS MULLER M 40 M4049 14 01:03:24 01:03:21 .
58 2451 ROBERTO DOS SANTOS PEDREIRA18 M 53 M5059 1 01:03:33 01:03:25 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
59 2476 GUSTAVO TADEU ALVARENGA MARQUES DE M 35 M3039 21 01:04:00 01:03:57 .
60 2092 ALLAN HENRIQUE M 23 M2029 13 01:06:12 01:05:52 .
61 2220 RODRIGO YOSHINORI MATSUDA M 31 M3039 22 01:07:05 01:06:08 .
62 2111 FERNANDO ARAUJO DE ASSUNCAO M 30 M3039 23 01:06:39 01:06:24 .
63 2480 LEANDRO TAKECHI TAKEDA GAZAFI M 29 M2029 14 01:06:43 01:06:37 .
64 2224 LUCAS DE CASTRO MOREIRA M 35 M3039 24 01:06:45 01:06:43 .
65 2218 RODRIGO DE LIMA GARCIA M 39 M3039 25 01:07:07 01:06:45 .
66 2318 PABLO FERREIRA MARTINS M 37 M3039 26 01:07:52 01:06:48 .
67 2387 CLEITON GONÇALVES RODRIGUES M 30 M3039 27 01:07:31 01:07:30 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
68 2418 GUILHERME FARIA MARCIANNI M 16 M1519 7 01:07:58 01:07:56 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
69 2417 EDISON MARCIANNI M 60 M6069 1 01:08:08 01:08:06 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
70 2370 KAUÊ DOS SANTOS SILVA M 19 M1519 8 01:09:00 01:08:09 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
71 2556 JOSÉ BRAZ MOREIRA M 58 M5059 2 01:08:27 01:08:26 SESIRUN SJCAMPOS
72 2503 DÉCIO ALVES RIBEIRO M 31 M3039 28 01:08:29 01:08:28 SESIRUN SJCAMPOS
73 2586 DORIVAL ROBERTO DOS SANTOS M 48 M4049 15 01:09:38 01:08:32 .
74 2126 EDUARDO PETERFI COSTA SIMÕES M 24 M2029 15 01:09:35 01:08:37 .
75 2428 PAULO RICARDO PEREIRA DOMINGUES M 27 M2029 16 01:09:27 01:08:49 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
76 2397 FELIPE DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA M 19 M1519 9 01:08:58 01:08:50 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
77 2515 MARCOS ANTONIO OLIVEIRA CALADO M 47 M4049 16 01:10:13 01:09:25 .
78 2012 GLAUCO SALVINO DE ANDRADE M 41 M4049 17 01:09:45 01:09:33 .
79 2517 ROBSON CEZAR BENTO M 29 M2029 17 01:10:02 01:09:42 .
80 2375 RENATO BENEDITO DO NASCIMENTO M 58 M5059 3 01:09:56 01:09:49 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
81 2023 VALDECIR APARECIDO PINTO BARBOSA M 45 M4049 18 01:10:02 01:09:57 .
82 2513 FRANCISCO PEREIRA FERREIRA M 43 M4049 19 01:10:47 01:10:00 .
83 2142 VALDESSON DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA M 37 M3039 29 01:10:43 01:10:27 .
84 2403 CHRISTIAN DE SOUZA NAPIREI M 17 M1519 10 01:11:05 01:10:27 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
85 2409 PAULO AFONSO CRUZ M 44 M4049 20 01:10:54 01:10:30 BOMBEIROS
86 2340 CARLOS EDUARDO DE CAMARGO M 36 M3039 30 01:10:51 01:10:38 IRONMIND
87 2455 FERNANDO RIBEIRO DA CUNHA M 40 M4049 21 01:11:23 01:10:38 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
88 2525 BENEDITO CARLOS ALVES M 50 M5059 4 01:10:46 01:10:40 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
89 2349 DANIEL STAM M 41 M4049 22 01:11:16 01:11:09 .
90 2077 FABIO DO PRADO LOPES M 39 M3039 31 01:11:50 01:11:41 .
91 2420 ANJOSJACKSON@HOTMAIL.COM M 39 M3039 32 01:12:05 01:11:43 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
92 2512 ADRIANO DA SILVA MARQUES M 40 M4049 23 01:12:43 01:11:56 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
93 2031 WILLAMY DE SOUSA BRITO M 46 M4049 24 01:12:42 01:12:11 .
94 2196 ADEMILSON MONIZ M 46 M4049 25 01:12:54 01:12:25 .
95 2511 ORLANDO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS FILHO M 49 M4049 26 01:12:43 01:12:35 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
96 2030 JOSE IZAMAU DE ARAUJO MELO M 46 M4049 27 01:12:45 01:12:38 .
97 2108 EDUARDO GARCIA DE ALMEIDA M 28 M2029 18 01:13:36 01:12:40 .
98 2473 JOSUE BUOSI M 50 M5059 5 01:12:52 01:12:45 ADEMIR PAULINO
99 2449 JOSÉ DONIZETTE DA SILVA FILHO M 26 M2029 19 01:13:44 01:13:25 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
100 2184 ALEXANDRE GREJANIM M 37 M3039 33 01:13:57 01:13:54 .
101 2189 MOHAMAD FAYEZ HARATI M 33 M3039 34 01:14:08 01:14:07 .
102 2240 FERNANDO EZEQUIEL DORIA GARCIA M 39 M3039 35 01:14:45 01:14:15 .
103 2545 LEONARDO RODRIGUES M 27 M2029 20 01:15:09 01:15:05 .
104 2259 SÉRGIO DA SILVA FERNANDES M 39 M3039 36 01:15:54 01:15:12 .
105 2182 GERSON LOCATELLI M 51 M5059 6 01:15:34 01:15:18 .
106 2317 DIOGO BRAGA DOS SANTOS M 35 M3039 37 01:16:13 01:15:19 .
107 2592 HENRY DOS SANTOS ESPOSITO JUNIOR M 38 M3039 38 01:16:23 01:15:22 .
108 2100 THIAGO DE SOUZA ESTEVES M 30 M3039 39 01:15:29 01:15:23 .
109 2200 ALVARO FETEIRA FARTO M 45 M4049 28 01:15:36 01:15:24 .
110 2094 ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES M 43 M4049 29 01:15:37 01:15:27 .
111 2593 ROGÉRIO DE ANDRADE M 28 M2029 21 01:16:05 01:15:31 .
112 2291 DANIEL AKITO SHIBATA M 55 M5059 7 01:16:10 01:15:52 XGRUPO
113 2305 CASIMIRO BELEZE M 34 M3039 40 01:16:17 01:15:59 .
114 2015 YAGO DONADONI VIEIRA M 23 M2029 22 01:17:05 01:16:17 .
115 2573 VINICIUS CARVALHO BOMFANTI M 30 M3039 41 01:17:11 01:16:19 (nenhuma)
116 2574 THIAGO MENCARINI RAUCCI M 46 M4049 30 01:17:10 01:16:19 (nenhuma)
117 2423 VICTOR DA SILVA SANTOS M 32 M3039 42 01:16:49 01:16:28 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
118 2233 JORGE OCTAVIO DE MELLO FERNANDES M 39 M3039 43 01:17:02 01:16:49 .
119 2416 GENILTON LUDUVICO DE LIMA M 35 M3039 44 01:17:12 01:16:50 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
120 2098 ANDERSON DAVIS CARIDA M 55 M5059 8 01:16:58 01:16:51 .
121 2107 CARLOS MUNHOZ JÚNIOR M 50 M5059 9 01:17:20 01:17:04 .
122 2446 MANUH ANISIO DA SILVA JUNIOR M 36 M3039 45 01:17:26 01:17:07 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
123 2334 FELIPE FEREZINI M 27 M2029 23 01:19:27 01:18:21 .
124 2081 ANDRÉ GIGLIO BUENO M 32 M3039 46 01:19:31 01:18:24 .
125 2466 EDSON RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO M 39 M3039 47 01:19:35 01:19:20 .
126 2444 WEMBLEY RIBEIRO SILVA M 39 M3039 48 01:20:20 01:20:00 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
127 2040 ADRIANO JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA M 40 M4049 31 01:20:12 01:20:12 .
128 2296 RENE PACHECO GUIMARÃES NETO M 37 M3039 49 01:21:11 01:20:40 .
129 2587 JOAO IVOMAR DE ARAUJO M 39 M3039 50 01:21:45 01:20:40 .
130 2377 WELITON MATTOS DE OLIVEIRA M 49 M4049 32 01:20:51 01:20:42 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
131 2306 FELIPE PRADELLA MARQUES M 28 M2029 24 01:22:32 01:21:28 .
132 2312 LUIZ ITACIR MAZETTO M 56 M5059 10 01:22:13 01:21:55 .
133 2109 ABILIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA JUNIOR M 46 M4049 33 01:22:45 01:21:56 .
134 2436 KIYONORI JAKSON KITAGAWA M 36 M3039 51 01:22:54 01:22:08 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
135 2188 RENATO MARQUES RAMALHO M 43 M4049 34 01:24:01 01:22:57 .
136 2299 JOSE BATISTA GONÇALVES FILHO M 61 M6069 2 01:24:38 01:24:12 .
137 2478 HELTON BARBOSA M 34 M3039 52 01:25:41 01:24:39 .
138 2283 ELIZEU DOS SANTOS MACENA M 35 M3039 53 01:25:32 01:25:08 .
139 2298 ALEXANDRE FIGUEIREDO FREITAS SANTOS M 25 M2029 25 01:26:21 01:25:16 .
140 2086 SEBASTIAO LUIZ DE AZAMBUJA JUNIOR M 55 M5059 11 01:26:08 01:25:28 .
141 2345 ROGERIO GALVÃO M 47 M4049 35 01:28:11 01:28:02 STUDIO SAUDE
142 2362 RODRIGO T SIQUEIRA M 46 M4049 36 01:28:22 01:28:18 D-RUN
143 2538 FABIO LUIS BUENO M 48 M4049 37 01:28:44 01:28:24 .
144 2209 SERGIO AUGUSTO CABRAL M 41 M4049 38 01:28:52 01:28:42 .
145 2548 LUIZ SILVINO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR M 32 M3039 54 01:29:24 01:28:49 .
146 2589 FAUSTO AUGUSTO VIEIRA M 32 M3039 55 01:29:50 01:29:01 .
147 2356 HUMBERTO ALVES STOFFEL M 36 M3039 56 01:29:51 01:29:03 .
148 2014 RONALDO HENRIQUE VISCONDI FRANCA M 44 M4049 39 01:29:20 01:29:06 .
149 2354 CARLOS ELESSANDRO CABRAL DE SOUZA M 36 M3039 57 01:29:34 01:29:29 .
150 2036 EVERARDO SAMPAIO GOMES DE MATOS M 55 M5059 12 01:29:46 01:29:31 .
151 2034 ALVARO DE ANDRADE MOLINARI M 31 M3039 58 01:31:04 01:29:56 .
152 2223 BRUNO QUARESMA GOMES M 33 M3039 59 01:30:00 01:30:00 BELA VISTA RUNNING
153 2483 ANTONIO CARLOS MENDES M 64 M6069 3 01:31:49 01:31:23 .
154 2091 MANOEL CORDEIRO DE CLASSE M 57 M5059 13 01:32:19 01:31:24 .
155 2350 RODRIGO ARISTIDES DA SILVA CORRÊA M 38 M3039 60 01:32:24 01:31:30 .
156 2016 RICARDO DOS SANTOS GIMENES M 38 M3039 61 01:31:58 01:31:46 .
157 2104 LUCIANO C OLIVEIRA M 39 M3039 62 01:32:57 01:31:56 RESENDE ECO RUNNERS
158 2124 FABIO HENRIQUE FERNANDES M 24 M2029 26 01:35:01 01:34:03 .
159 2453 VALMIR SILVA TORRES M 53 M5059 14 01:35:08 01:34:22 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
160 2325 MICHEL AUGUSTO OVANDO DE ARAÚJO POR M 25 M2029 27 01:35:05 01:34:33 .
161 2324 LUCAS MESTRES MENDES M 25 M2029 28 01:35:06 01:34:34 .
162 2337 LUIS DAVI GAMBALE M 47 M4049 40 01:34:42 01:34:37 .
163 2443 JOSÉ AMÉRICO GOMES GALEMBECK M 51 M5059 15 01:35:48 01:35:34 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
164 2071 ADRIANO RUBIO DA SILVA M 43 M4049 41 01:36:11 01:35:43 .
165 2050 PAULO HUMBERTO TAVARES M 33 M3039 63 01:36:53 01:35:52 .
166 2093 HIROKI NISHIZAKI NAKAMITSU M 30 M3039 64 01:36:52 01:36:33 .
167 2469 HENRY AUGUSTO CLAUDIO M 36 M3039 65 01:37:49 01:37:35 .
168 2231 RICARDO SUNER ROMERA M 46 M4049 42 01:38:17 01:37:36 .
169 2177 JORGE FRANCISCO MOSMANN COUTO M 51 M5059 16 01:38:45 01:38:40 STUDIO SAUDE
170 2154 CELSO LIMA ARAUJO FILHO M 62 M6069 4 01:39:46 01:39:35 .
171 2004 LUIZ CARLOS HENRIQUES PINTO JUNIOR M 31 M3039 66 01:39:46 01:39:40 .
172 2456 RENAN PORFIRIO DOS SANTOS M 25 M2029 29 01:43:44 01:42:41 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
173 2173 RAFAEL BIOTTO FERREIRA DE MORAES M 34 M3039 67 01:42:51 01:42:47 STUDIO SAUDE
174 2113 LUCAS PEDRO M 25 M2029 30 01:44:20 01:43:25 .
175 2074 ONIVALDO JOSE SQUIZZATO M 61 M6069 5 01:44:17 01:43:29 .
176 2464 CAIO LUIZ SALES DOS REIS M 31 M3039 68 01:44:40 01:43:37 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
177 2457 WERLEI WILSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS M 27 M2029 31 01:44:41 01:43:39 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
178 2112 ROBSON RODRIGUES DE SA M 38 M3039 69 01:44:40 01:43:46 .
179 2216 SAMUEL DA CRUZ PEREIRA M 32 M3039 70 01:45:40 01:45:27 .
180 2258 FLAVIO FERNANDO VERA CRUZ M 44 M4049 43 01:46:29 01:45:42 ALTIUS
181 2144 CARLOS HENRIQUE FERREIRA M 49 M4049 44 01:46:07 01:45:52 .
182 2083 JOSÉ MAURÍCIO DA CUNHA NETO M 25 M2029 32 01:47:25 01:46:53 .
183 2569 MARISA BERTELI M 36 M3039 71 01:48:17 01:47:33 (nenhuma)
184 2262 ANDERSON FARIA M 45 M4049 45 01:48:23 01:47:36 .
185 2056 GABRIEL FRANZ BASSANESI M 36 M3039 72 01:48:09 01:47:38 .
186 2547 GILSON HENRIQUE DE PAULA M 29 M2029 33 01:48:14 01:47:58 .
187 2159 PEDRO JOSE NUNES FERREIRA M 34 M3039 73 01:48:17 01:48:06 STUDIO SAUDE
188 2029 DANIEL CORREA DE SA M 39 M3039 74 01:48:56 01:48:10 .
189 2137 NILTON GARRIDO MOSCARDINI M 68 M6069 6 01:48:55 01:48:23 .
190 2058 FERNANDO DE SOUZA LORENA M 33 M3039 75 01:48:57 01:48:46 .
191 2175 GIVANILDO FERREIRA TAVARES M 40 M4049 46 01:49:50 01:48:51 STUDIO SAUDE
192 2380 ALFREDO SANTOS ROSMANINHO M 51 M5059 17 01:49:33 01:48:51 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
193 2300 SAULO ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA M 42 M4049 47 01:49:21 01:49:00 .
194 2198 NILTON MÁRCIO DIAS M 44 M4049 48 01:49:31 01:49:08 .
195 2546 JOAO PAULO FRANCO M 35 M3039 76 01:50:18 01:49:26 .
196 2187 ROGERIO BUHRER DE MORAES M 41 M4049 49 01:51:23 01:50:18 .
197 2335 DIB NAIM SEKKAR M 23 M2029 34 01:51:42 01:50:38 .
198 2521 GILSON BARBOSA DO REGO M 28 M2029 35 01:51:26 01:51:00 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
199 2310 JOAO HENRIQUE FONTENELE FONSECA M 32 M3039 77 01:52:59 01:51:58 .
200 2020 ALEXANDRE MARIO RIVERO SILVEIRA M 52 M5059 18 01:53:35 01:52:27 .
201 2222 RICARDO BATISTA DE PAULO M 34 M3039 78 01:53:34 01:52:39 .
202 2475 SERGIO BALBINO M 38 M3039 79 01:53:32 01:52:51 .
203 2384 GILBERTO MARQUES DA SILVA M 45 M4049 50 01:53:26 01:52:54 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
204 2163 ISAAC ELIAS FILHO M 56 M5059 19 01:53:10 01:52:57 STUDIO SAUDE
205 2460 LUIZ CARLOS SIMÕES PEDRO M 50 M5059 20 01:53:50 01:53:35 .
206 2529 CLAYTON RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA M 46 M4049 51 01:54:36 01:54:30 .
207 2115 FERNANDO SPESSOTTO ASSARICE M 32 M3039 80 01:54:57 01:54:32 .
208 2535 IGOR CONTINI ALDIGHIERI M 30 M3039 81 01:57:55 01:57:19 .
209 2070 JOÃO VITOR COSTA ROSENDO DOS SANTOS M 15 M1519 11 01:57:47 01:57:33 ALTIUS
210 2207 LUCCAS NAKANO KUBO M 23 M2029 36 01:58:23 01:57:38 .
211 2360 RICARDO EDUARDO CAMPOS M 39 M3039 82 01:59:35 01:58:46 .
212 2006 RENE EDUARDO DOS SANTOS M 51 M5059 21 01:59:48 01:59:41 .
213 2519 JOÃO PAULO DE SOUZA M 38 M3039 83 02:01:26 02:00:58 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
214 2054 VALDENIR CUSTODIO DE OLIVEIRA M 37 M3039 84 02:02:41 02:01:48 ALTIUS
215 2287 EDCARLOS BILIATO M 32 M3039 85 02:06:24 02:05:40 .
216 2122 AIRTON HOKAMA M 45 M4049 52 02:07:26 02:07:09 .
217 2344 SILVIO DO VAL M 68 M6069 7 02:07:40 02:07:32 STUDIO SAUDE
218 2002 MARCO ANTONIO BELO BOTELHO M 50 M5059 22 02:08:00 02:07:45 .
219 2419 VALDIR FREITAS OLIVEIRA M 32 M3039 86 02:08:36 02:08:18 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
220 2332 JARCI ANDRADE JUNIOR M 46 M4049 53 02:11:21 02:10:21 .
221 2537 DENIS ROGERIO GOUVEIA M 41 M4049 54 02:11:10 02:11:01 .
222 2583 MARCOS AURELIO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO M 47 M4049 55 02:12:17 02:11:10 .
223 2201 LEANDRO CESTARI PINHO M 36 M3039 87 02:12:47 02:12:25 .
224 2202 ANDRÉ DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA M 40 M4049 56 02:12:57 02:12:33 .
225 2183 TARSIS ANDRE PAZZINI DE MORAIS M 38 M3039 88 02:12:57 02:12:35 .
226 2068 RICARDO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA M 44 M4049 57 02:16:54 02:16:27 .
227 2065 VITOR DE PAULA SILVA M 27 M2029 37 02:25:53 02:24:46 .
228 2353 LUIZ CARLOS GOMES M 61 M6069 8 02:26:46 02:25:40 .
229 2234 TULIO ANDRE NOGUEIRA DE CASTRO M 58 M5059 23 02:27:23 02:26:49 .
230 2571 ALESSANDRA CRISTINA CENTURIÃO M 53 M5059 24 02:27:58 02:27:08 (nenhuma)
231 2229 THIAGO VILELA DA MOTA SILVEIRA M 15 M1519 12 02:28:16 02:27:29 .
232 2127 RAFAEL ESTEVES M 24 M2029 38 02:30:40 02:29:42 .
233 2022 EMERSON NUNES JUNQUEIRA M 34 M3039 89 02:30:43 02:30:10 .
234 2247 GABRIEL BUENO DE OLIVEIRA COELHO M 15 M1519 13 02:31:06 02:30:10 ALTIUS
235 2246 ALEX SANDRO DE OLIVEIRA COELHO M 49 M4049 58 02:32:29 02:31:36 ALTIUS
236 2544 DIEGO ATILIO COSSICH COSTA M 24 M2029 39 02:34:01 02:33:16 .
237 2543 JOÃO MACHADO QUEIROZ PESSANHA M 47 M4049 59 02:34:00 02:33:17 .
238 2274 CAMILA SANTANA DE JESUS FERREIRA M 42 M4049 60 02:34:31 02:33:39 ALTIUS
239 2005 MARCO AURELIO DURE M 43 M4049 61 02:35:38 02:34:32 .
240 2215 ANDERSON LIMA M 34 M3039 90 02:35:54 02:35:40 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2372 GEISLA DOS SANTOS MORAES F 31 F3039 00:54:45 00:54:44 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
2 2431 JACKELYNE DOS SANTOS PARAISO GONÇAL F 16 F1519 00:54:49 00:54:46 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
3 2447 ELIANE ANDRADE DE MORAES BARBOSA F 31 F3039 00:55:32 00:55:31 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
4 2026 ANA CECÍLIA DE FRAGA MAGALHAES F 35 F3039 00:59:47 00:59:33 guerreiras e guerreiros kariri
5 2253 ELIANE CESARIO DOS SANTOS F 38 F3039 00:59:54 00:59:51 .
6 2376 CARLUCIA M. DE OLIVEIRA F 30 F3039 1 01:01:00 01:00:58 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
7 2347 DENIZE JORGE DOS SANTOS F 43 F4049 1 01:06:14 01:06:11 .
8 2295 PATRÍCIA FABRICANTE VARGAS F 36 F3039 2 01:06:51 01:06:49 MASTER FIT
9 2341 ROCIO BASTIAS F 32 F3039 3 01:07:20 01:07:13 .
10 2290 CRISTIANE FERREIRA IAMAMURA F 39 F3039 4 01:08:14 01:07:20 .
11 2011 FERNANDA DE SOUZA SILVA F 32 F3039 5 01:08:12 01:07:59 .
12 2437 MARILDA ALVES F 43 F4049 2 01:08:31 01:08:26 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
13 2600 CARLA COUTO DE CASTRO F 47 F4049 3 01:09:07 01:08:52 .
14 2439 DULCERENE DOS PASSOS F 46 F4049 4 01:09:16 01:09:15 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
15 2591 JOANA FAVA ALVES F 34 F3039 6 01:10:08 01:09:22 .
16 2037 LENIR RIBEIRO GOMES DE MATOS F 50 F5059 1 01:09:38 01:09:23 .
17 2388 ERLANDIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA F 33 F3039 7 01:09:59 01:09:58 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
18 2269 VANESSA PONSTINNICOFF DE ALMEIDA F 34 F3039 8 01:11:24 01:11:20 .
19 2294 PRISILA RIBEIRO LEAL F 30 F3039 9 01:11:32 01:11:24 XGRUPO
20 2581 MARIA DAS GRACAS CARDOSO SILVA F 46 F4049 5 01:12:09 01:12:08 .
21 2320 MARIANA ROCHA DAVID F 29 F2029 1 01:12:18 01:12:13 .
22 2027 JESSICA FREITAS BARBOSA BACHUR F 25 F2029 2 01:12:28 01:12:19 .
23 2008 DANIELA DUTRA DE OLIVEIRA F 26 F2029 3 01:13:32 01:12:31 .
24 2131 PRISCILA DE SOUZA PINTO F 37 F3039 10 01:14:01 01:13:17 .
25 2019 GRAZIELA VEIGA F 38 F3039 11 01:13:51 01:13:38 .
26 2001 SILVANA NOSSE CAVALCANTE F 38 F3039 12 01:14:11 01:14:00 .
27 2351 ALCIENE RIBEIRO FEITOZA DA SILVA F 45 F4049 6 01:14:24 01:14:02 NENHUM
28 2393 IRIS CRISTINE DOS SANTOS F 35 F3039 13 01:14:35 01:14:32 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
29 2230 LUDMILA HAYDÉE DE CAMPOS FREITAS AV F 39 F3039 14 01:15:16 01:14:35 D-RUN
30 2316 RENATA MORISCO DE CAMPOS F 37 F3039 15 01:15:49 01:15:09 .
31 2322 JULIANA MARTENDAL KLAYN F 29 F2029 4 01:15:29 01:15:28 .
32 2099 ADRIANA FERREIRA FRANCO F 36 F3039 16 01:16:35 01:16:29 .
33 2101 RENIELLE CARDOSO MARINHO F 40 F4049 7 01:16:44 01:16:32 .
34 2199 JANAINA CARDOSO VALADÃO F 42 F4049 8 01:16:51 01:16:38 .
35 2369 LUCIANA CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA F 44 F4049 9 01:16:56 01:16:54 .
36 2221 ADRIANA SALMASO F 32 F3039 17 01:17:22 01:17:10 .
37 2256 ALCIONE PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS F 28 F2029 5 01:17:14 01:17:10 .
38 2217 PATRICIA MARTINS PINTO F 35 F3039 18 01:17:28 01:17:27 .
39 2243 TALITA BRAIDO MACHADO F 27 F2029 6 01:19:00 01:18:03 .
40 2373 RENATA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS NASCIMEN F 16 F1519 1 01:18:19 01:18:14 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
41 2390 POLLYANA SOUZA SILVA F 32 F3039 19 01:18:18 01:18:14 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
42 2383 MARIA DO CARMO CAMPOS SOUZA F 39 F3039 20 01:18:25 01:18:24 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
43 2424 CLEICIANE VIEIRA NEVES F 29 F2029 7 01:18:45 01:18:40 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
44 2181 SIMONE MIYUKI ISIKAWA F 45 F4049 10 01:19:27 01:19:16 .
45 2280 MARCELA ENGRACIA GARCIA F 36 F3039 21 01:20:27 01:19:49 .
46 2267 CRISLAINE GALDINI SILVA F 37 F3039 22 01:20:22 01:20:14 .
47 2576 AMELIA ROCHA F 54 F5059 2 01:20:32 01:20:26 .
48 2308 AMANDA BATHA BRIESE F 29 F2029 8 01:21:09 01:20:40 .
49 2186 CARLA DA SILVA RAMOS FERNANDES F 34 F3039 23 01:21:53 01:21:22 .
50 2244 TATIBORGINHA@HOTMAIL.COM F 31 F3039 24 01:22:40 01:21:28 .
51 2588 GABRIELA CARVALHO CUNHA CASTRO F 35 F3039 25 01:22:26 01:21:40
52 2067 DEBORAH CRISTINA BERNARDES F 31 F3039 26 01:22:03 01:21:46 .
53 2477 MANOELA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA F 35 F3039 27 01:21:59 01:21:58 MASTER FIT
54 2225 ALESSANDRA CRISTINA BARBOSA F 39 F3039 28 01:22:35 01:22:04 ACADEMIA DE CORRIDA ALTA ENERG
55 2268 CINTIA TAVEIRA RANDI F 33 F3039 29 01:23:22 01:22:40 .
56 2472 RENATA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA F 44 F4049 11 01:23:09 01:23:04 .
57 2289 SIMONE DA MOTA KIRSH F 42 F4049 12 01:23:38 01:23:17 .
58 2139 FLÁVIA MITIKO FERNANDES KITAHARA CÉ F 41 F4049 13 01:23:56 01:23:26 #CasalMonstro
59 2165 VANESSA CRISTHINE MARMORE RIBEIRO F 31 F3039 30 01:23:40 01:23:28 STUDIO SAUDE
60 2255 LAILA PEREIRA GOIS F 37 F3039 31 01:23:31 01:23:28 .
61 2160 MARIANA RIBEIRO PUERTO F 37 F3039 32 01:23:40 01:23:30 STUDIO SAUDE
62 2575 VICTOR ZONTA PEREIRA F 31 F3039 33 01:25:10 01:24:20 (nenhuma)
63 2504 VANESSA MOREIRA ALVES F 27 F2029 9 01:25:25 01:24:59 SESIRUN SJCAMPOS
64 2553 KATIA SANTOS MORAES F 38 F3039 34 01:25:25 01:25:01 SESIRUN SJCAMPOS
65 2047 DANIELA CRISTINA CORREIA F 42 F4049 14 01:26:03 01:25:30 .
66 2045 CARLA CRISTINA CORREIA F 45 F4049 15 01:26:03 01:25:31 .
67 2046 MARIA RITA ANGEIRAS F 33 F3039 35 01:26:03 01:25:32 .
68 2421 DAMARIS DE AQUINO ARAUJO SANTOS F 36 F3039 36 01:25:36 01:25:32 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
69 2024 TAINAH FREITAS NETTO F 28 F2029 10 01:25:57 01:25:39 .
70 2205 CIBELE GONSALEZ ITO F 40 F4049 16 01:28:09 01:27:28 .
71 2157 ANA MARIA CRISTINA VALENTE F 36 F3039 37 01:27:42 01:27:32 STUDIO SAUDE
72 2167 LETICIA FREIRE MARCONDES F 54 F5059 3 01:27:42 01:27:36 STUDIO SAUDE
73 2010 MONICA DE PAULA NASCIMENTO F 36 F3039 38 01:27:47 01:27:37 .
74 2195 ALEIRA BERDU SILVA F 40 F4049 17 01:27:48 01:27:39 .
75 2539 LUCIENE VELOSO F 45 F4049 18 01:28:44 01:28:25 .
76 2009 PRISCILA NUNES RESENDE F 34 F3039 39 01:29:19 01:29:05 .
77 2438 NATALIA ALVES F 21 F2029 11 01:29:39 01:29:35 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
78 2352 LYGIA LIMA F 31 F3039 40 01:31:05 01:29:58 .
79 2130 CRISTIANA NEVES FERREIRA F 42 F4049 19 01:31:07 01:30:06 .
80 2485 LUCIANA MORAIS PELIELLO F 49 F4049 20 01:31:16 01:30:15 .
81 2080 CAMILA FERNANDES GARCIA F 20 F2029 12 01:31:14 01:30:36 .
82 2021 ISABELA CAMARGO MAIA F 34 F3039 41 01:31:18 01:30:40 .
83 2180 ROSINEI APARECIDA FILIPPINI F 39 F3039 42 01:31:34 01:31:20 .
84 2103 JULIA MACHADO MELO F 33 F3039 43 01:32:58 01:31:57 RESENDE ECO RUNNERS
85 2459 TAIS NOGUEIRA SANTOS ALBUQUERQUE F 36 F3039 44 01:33:55 01:33:13 .
86 2599 ELAINE ANDRADE DE MORAES SANTO F 31 F3039 45 01:33:44 01:33:38 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
87 2429 GISELE FERNANDA DOS SANTOS F 34 F3039 46 01:33:43 01:33:39 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
88 2315 LUIZA HELENA SILVA FERREIRA F 26 F2029 13 01:34:07 01:33:49 .
89 2361 BRUNA PELOGIA PERETTI GUIMARAES F 28 F2029 14 01:34:23 01:34:06 .
90 2579 JULIANA LENGRUBER MOREIRA DA SILVA F 40 F4049 21 01:34:41 01:34:09 .
91 2118 DANIELLE DO AMARAL OBADIA F 28 F2029 15 01:34:57 01:34:10 .
92 2251 PATRICIA DE PAULA VIEIRA F 46 F4049 22 01:34:45 01:34:11 .
93 2338 TELMA HONORATO A GAMBALE F 46 F4049 23 01:34:42 01:34:37 .
94 2146 GIOVANA PACHECO DE PAIVA FARTES F 42 F4049 24 01:35:01 01:34:49 .
95 2272 ISABELA NORBIATO MARTINS ARDUINI F 24 F2029 16 01:34:59 01:34:52 .
96 2297 PAULA SOARES DA SILVA F 77 F7099 1 01:37:07 01:35:56 .
97 2402 ADRIANA DE SOUZA NAPIREI F 45 F4049 25 01:37:04 01:36:25 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
98 2148 SOLANGE GASPAR DE SOUZA PATRICIO F 46 F4049 26 01:36:35 01:36:26 .
99 2052 RENATA CABRAL GIOVANNINI F 34 F3039 47 01:37:36 01:36:35 .
100 2313 SANDRA PASSOS F 48 F4049 27 01:37:11 01:36:54 .
101 2232 DEBORA LOPREIATO SUNER F 39 F3039 48 01:38:17 01:37:36 .
102 2427 FERNANDA TEREZINHA DE SOUZA F 27 F2029 17 01:38:21 01:37:43 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
103 2398 CRISTINA SOARES SÁ F 44 F4049 28 01:38:28 01:37:52 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
104 2407 DENICE CAETANO DE SOUSA F 38 F3039 49 01:38:32 01:38:30 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
105 2329 MANUELA PAPA ALVES DOS SANTOS F 30 F3039 50 01:38:46 01:38:33 .
106 2088 LIGIA HELENA PONCE F 29 F2029 18 01:39:07 01:38:53 .
107 2357 MÁRCIA REGINA PAIVA SILVA ROSSI F 38 F3039 51 01:42:56 01:42:05 .
108 2110 ADRIANA CAPEZZUTO PEPE F 40 F4049 29 01:43:21 01:42:14 .
109 2038 JULIANA GONÇALVES SOARES DE CAMPOS F 29 F2029 19 01:43:40 01:43:05 .
110 2213 LUCIANA DE MORAES CARON F 36 F3039 52 01:43:41 01:43:34 GUANA TRAINER
111 2321 JULIANA SOUZA PEREIRA F 33 F3039 53 01:45:38 01:44:39 .
112 2242 VIVIANI ADRIANA DO NASCIMENTO F 39 F3039 54 01:45:22 01:44:52 ALTIUS
113 2102 MANOELA SCHARER VASCONCELLOS F 23 F2029 20 01:45:25 01:45:06 .
114 2458 CAROLINE DA SILVA DOS SANTOS PEREIR F 23 F2029 21 01:46:08 01:45:06 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
115 2487 VALERIA CRISTINA FERREIRA DOS SANTO F 33 F3039 55 01:45:43 01:45:17 SESIRUN SJCAMPOS
116 2489 ELISETE XAVIER DOS SANTOS F 31 F3039 56 01:45:44 01:45:20 SESIRUN SJCAMPOS
117 2491 CASSIA ANTONIA ALVARENGA F 29 F2029 22 01:45:44 01:45:20 SESIRUN SJCAMPOS
118 2560 Norma de M A Lopes F 45 F4049 30 01:45:43 01:45:20 SESIRUN SJCAMPOS
119 2552 PATRICIA CARVALHO DE SOUZA F 47 F4049 31 01:45:45 01:45:22 SESIRUN SJCAMPOS
120 2152 MILYAN MARA DE SENA MOREIRA F 29 F2029 23 01:45:54 01:45:51 .
121 2346 EARLINE SANTANA SILVA GOMES F 28 F2029 24 01:45:54 01:45:54 .
122 2140 DANIELA RODRIGUES SALLES F 30 F3039 57 01:46:36 01:46:02 #OnRunning
123 2141 MARINA TEODORO DA SILVA F 38 F3039 58 01:46:37 01:46:02 #OnRunning
124 2577 THAINA SANTANA LAPA F 22 F2029 25 01:46:34 01:46:07 .
125 2123 ROSELI SANTOS DE SOUZA HOKAMA F 44 F4049 32 01:46:24 01:46:10 .
126 2486 CRISTINA LUCIANO CAIRES F 29 F2029 26 01:47:15 01:46:10 .
127 2153 CINTIAN MAISANA DE SENA MOREIRA F 27 F2029 27 01:46:34 01:46:33 .
128 2326 FLAVIA CHRISTINA KURTZ ARANTES DO N F 47 F4049 33 01:47:29 01:46:54 .
129 2584 PATRICIA LEITE DA SILVA SCATUL F 29 F2029 28 01:48:04 01:47:05 .
130 2281 YURI SUMIKAWA F 46 F4049 34 01:47:36 01:47:10 .
131 2285 RAFAELLA MENDES F 27 F2029 29 01:48:11 01:47:27 .
132 2057 LUDMILA IANZER JARDIM LUCAS F 30 F3039 59 01:48:20 01:47:48 .
133 2238 MICHELLE PIRES DE ALBUQUERQUE F 28 F2029 30 01:48:32 01:47:52 .
134 2323 CRISTIANE DADDIO DE MOURA F 47 F4049 35 01:48:29 01:47:54 ADEMIR PAULINO
135 2197 CHRISTIANE QUEIROZ SARMENTO SENA F 43 F4049 36 01:48:34 01:48:01 .
136 2096 SILVANA LUCIA GONÇALVES F 47 F4049 37 01:48:55 01:48:31 .
137 2105 VIVIANE RUANO REIS F 42 F4049 38 01:48:51 01:48:45 .
138 2379 ROSANA APARECIDA DE FREITAS ROSMANI F 51 F5059 4 01:49:32 01:48:56 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
139 2405 BRUNA FAUSTINO DE PAULA F 28 F2029 31 01:49:16 01:48:58 .
140 2301 SANDRA TEIXEIRA DE ALMEIDA F 42 F4049 39 01:49:21 01:49:00 .
141 2412 YARA OLIVEIRA D ESOUZA SILVA ARAÚJO F 38 F3039 60 01:49:19 01:49:16 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
142 2468 MARCELA REZENDE F 36 F3039 61 01:50:18 01:49:27 .
143 2260 DAIANA CRISTINA BALAN CAVALCANTE F 43 F4049 40 01:50:57 01:50:48 .
144 2261 GABRIELLA BALAN CAVALCANTE F 17 F1519 2 01:50:57 01:50:48 .
145 2597 ANNA JULIA DE ALMEIDA TENORIO F 17 F1519 3 01:51:25 01:50:58 .
146 2413 ROSANGELA FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA F 29 F2029 32 01:51:55 01:51:14 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
147 2059 FERNANDA EMILIA DIAS PEREIRA F 41 F4049 41 01:52:33 01:51:43 .
148 2520 DANIELA MOREIRA F 24 F2029 33 01:52:24 01:51:54 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
149 2237 IVETE DE MORAES RODRIGUES F 63 F6069 1 01:52:26 01:52:06 .
150 2203 REBEKA GVOZDEN CAMPOS DA SILVA F 32 F3039 62 01:52:27 01:52:07 STUDIO SAUDE
151 2227 AUDRIEY COSTA F 42 F4049 42 01:52:25 01:52:07 .
152 2532 LARISSA FREITAS LOPES F 30 F3039 63 01:53:13 01:52:42 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
153 2288 CAMILA DOMENEGHETTI AGUIAR SHINZATO F 34 F3039 64 01:53:26 01:52:46 .
154 2193 MARCIA MUNIZ F 46 F4049 43 01:53:43 01:52:49 ALTIUS
155 2533 MÔNICA BORGES DOS SANTOS F 36 F3039 65 01:53:38 01:52:55 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
156 2327 CLARICE BARBOSA OZEBIO F 53 F5059 5 01:53:52 01:53:00 .
157 2276 ANA PAULA CORONA F 31 F3039 66 01:53:53 01:53:01 .
158 2206 RENATA LIZ NAKANO F 41 F4049 44 01:53:56 01:53:13 .
159 2462 ODALIA SPADONI F 43 F4049 45 01:53:50 01:53:33 .
160 2162 BRUNA KOSEL MELO DE CARVALHO F 39 F3039 67 01:54:11 01:54:01 STUDIO SAUDE
161 2479 CAMILA MOLINA F 31 F3039 68 01:54:21 01:54:12 .
162 2239 IVANY PRAXEDES ELEUTERIO DOS SANTOS F 52 F5059 6 01:54:37 01:54:21 .
163 2116 BÁRBARA PATRÍCIA SOUZA MANHÃES MACA F 30 F3039 69 01:54:57 01:54:33 .
164 2147 VALESKA NATASHA FIORI VISCONTI F 37 F3039 70 01:55:50 01:55:23 .
165 2284 DANIELI FERREIRA DE FREITAS F 33 F3039 71 01:55:59 01:55:31 .
166 2120 ELIANE INES SANTOS PEREIRA DIAS F 57 F5059 7 01:57:11 01:56:32 .
167 2441 MICHELLE CRISTINE DIAS SOUZA F 29 F2029 34 01:57:55 01:57:19 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
168 2073 REGIANE COSTA ROSENDO DOS SANTOS F 41 F4049 46 01:57:50 01:57:34 ALTIUS
169 2085 ELISANGELA GOMES OLIVEIRA F 41 F4049 47 01:57:52 01:57:39 STUDIO SAUDE
170 2210 MARIA RAQUEL DOS SANTOS CABRAL F 34 F3039 72 01:58:22 01:57:39 .
171 2385 MIRELI SOUZA DOS SANTOS F 34 F3039 73 01:59:15 01:58:35 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
172 2151 MARION VECINA A. VECINA F 41 F4049 48 01:59:27 01:58:59 .
173 2524 DEYSE MOREIRA LIMA F 56 F5059 8 01:59:43 01:59:14 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
174 2158 ELOISA NOVAES DE SOUZA COELHO F 38 F3039 74 01:59:24 01:59:15 STUDIO SAUDE
175 2448 SUZELENA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA F 45 F4049 49 02:00:15 01:59:38 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
176 2048 SANDRA LAMB F 41 F4049 50 02:00:15 01:59:39 .
177 2128 STELA MARIS ZOEGA F 57 F5059 9 02:00:15 01:59:39 .
178 2293 PRISCILLA DE MATOS SHIBATA F 27 F2029 35 02:00:28 02:00:10 XGRUPO
179 2063 ANA HELENA COUTINHO RIBAS FERREIRA F 31 F3039 75 02:01:21 02:00:24 .
180 2062 JULIANA PESSOA SENA F 31 F3039 76 02:01:21 02:00:25 .
181 2061 PRISCILA LAMBACH FERREIRA DA COSTA F 31 F3039 77 02:01:21 02:00:26 .
182 2084 GISELE MATEUS DOS SANTOS ANDRADE F 31 F3039 78 02:00:52 02:00:34 ALTIUS
183 2522 CINTIA REGINA BARBOSA DO REGO F 32 F3039 79 02:01:27 02:00:58 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
184 2161 FRANCINE CASTANHEIRA WCZASSEK F 42 F4049 51 02:01:55 02:01:45 STUDIO SAUDE
185 2263 MAIARA MUNIZ GRAFANASSI GOMES F 28 F2029 36 02:02:40 02:01:46 ALTIUS
186 2053 SORAYA RETORE KITAHARA F 49 F4049 52 02:02:40 02:01:47 ALTIUS
187 2273 MARINA ALFARANO F 27 F2029 37 02:02:43 02:02:04 .
188 2033 SILVIA RAMIRO FISCHER F 31 F3039 80 02:03:47 02:02:38 .
189 2219 ADRIANA DOS SANTOS DE LIMA F 33 F3039 81 02:04:03 02:03:39 .
190 2626 GILMARA LOPES COSTA F 45 F4049 53 02:05:07 02:04:16 .
191 2309 LUCIANA FERNANDES DE SOUZA F 38 F3039 82 02:05:08 02:04:18 .
192 2627 ADRIELI MARIA ALVES GUIMARAES F 30 F3039 83 02:05:07 02:04:18 .
193 2286 JESSICA FERNANDA ALVES BILIATO F 30 F3039 84 02:06:24 02:05:40 .
194 2043 MIRIAM PINTO DE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIME F 38 F3039 85 02:07:13 02:06:53 .
195 2041 GIOVANA BEVILAQUA OLIVEIRA NASCIMEN F 16 F1519 4 02:07:17 02:06:56 .
196 2133 BIANCA SILVESTRINI ROSSI F 21 F2029 38 02:07:50 02:07:09 .
197 2132 GIOVANA MENDONÇA ALGARVE F 26 F2029 39 02:07:50 02:07:10 .
198 2194 VIRGINIA PARENTI F 42 F4049 54 02:07:50 02:07:11 .
199 2145 CLEONICE FERREIRA DA SILVA F 50 F5059 10 02:07:27 02:07:14 .
200 2250 PATRICIA ADRIANA DE ALMEIDA SOUZA S F 43 F4049 55 02:07:48 02:07:32 .
201 2003 CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS BOTELHO F 45 F4049 56 02:08:00 02:07:45 .
202 2410 ANDREA FRANZONI VAGULA F 42 F4049 57 02:08:35 02:08:14 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
203 2434 CAMILLA DOS SANTOS MIGUEZ F 33 F3039 86 02:08:36 02:08:16 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
204 2190 JOSINEIA FABIANO F 45 F4049 58 02:09:37 02:09:13 .
205 2333 ANA PAULA COSTA MUNIZ ANDRADE F 43 F4049 59 02:11:22 02:10:23 .
206 2541 LAIZ PEREIRA DE CARVALHO F 29 F2029 40 02:11:39 02:10:48 .
207 2467 LAIS DE NADAI TEIXEIRA F 26 F2029 41 02:11:41 02:10:52 .
208 2536 NATALIA CONIGLIAN F 33 F3039 87 02:11:11 02:11:03 .
209 2044 ELAINE MARQUES CHERUBINO F 39 F3039 88 02:12:18 02:11:41 .
210 2518 DÉBORA CRISTINA FONTES DOS SANTOS F 41 F4049 60 02:12:24 02:12:03 .
211 2363 KEILA MUNIZ COSTA DE JESUS F 35 F3039 89 02:18:23 02:17:30 ALTIUS
212 2279 ANA CLAUDIA JORGE DOS SANTOS F 42 F4049 61 02:19:13 02:18:58 .
213 2463 SERGIO AUGUSTO DE VILHENA SANTORO J F 41 F4049 62 02:24:10 02:23:29 .
214 2432 LEIDELICE DANTAS F 57 F5059 11 02:24:10 02:23:30 .
215 2585 CRISTINA SILVA DE ASSIS SANTOS F 43 F4049 63 02:25:33 02:24:27 .
216 2066 BARBARA GOMES DA SILVA DOLLO F 24 F2029 42 02:25:53 02:24:45 .
217 2028 IUNA ARRUDA ALVES F 25 F2029 43 02:26:46 02:25:41 .
218 2257 FABIANA CENTURIÃO F 42 F4049 64 02:27:58 02:27:08 ALTIUS
219 2265 ELIZABETE CARDOSO MACKEVICIUS F 45 F4049 65 02:27:58 02:27:08 ALTIUS
220 2228 MÔNICA VILELA DA MOTA SILVEIRA F 47 F4049 66 02:29:22 02:28:36 .
221 2076 MÁRCIA ANGÉLICA DOS SANTOS F 44 F4049 67 02:29:17 02:28:52 .
222 2097 ERIKA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES F 41 F4049 68 02:29:21 02:28:55 .
223 2072 VANESSA CRISTINA TORINO SILVA F 42 F4049 69 02:29:22 02:28:56 .
224 2069 PATRICIA REGINA TORINO DE ALMEIDA F 41 F4049 70 02:29:25 02:28:57 .
225 2598 ANDREA GUIMARAES MENEZES F 42 F4049 71 02:31:44 02:31:39 .
226 2248 ADRIANA CRISTINA BUENO COELHO F 39 F3039 90 02:33:05 02:32:09 ALTIUS
227 2150 GABRIELA TREVISAN BRUNELLI CARBONAR F 31 F3039 91 02:33:14 02:32:39 #OnRunning
228 2149 CAROLINA LIMA FERREIRA F 37 F3039 92 02:33:14 02:32:40 #OnRunning
229 2275 LUIZA SANTANA F 16 F1519 5 02:34:32 02:33:41 ALTIUS
230 2042 TELMA APARECIDA LUZ SANTOS F 54 F5059 12 02:34:26 02:33:57 .
231 2358 ANDREA MAGALHÃES CASTRO CUNHA F 51 F5059 13 02:34:53 02:34:01 ALTIUS
232 2155 MARTA PINTO DE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMEN F 50 F5059 14 02:34:48 02:34:20 ALTIUS
233 2235 DAIANA SOUZA NOGUEIRA DE CASTRO F 56 F5059 15 02:38:55 02:38:21 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_bruto equipe
1 40 BRUNO MARTINS LEMES M 33 02:09:44 (nenhuma)
2 29 EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ M 39 02:12:56 .
3 33 DANIEL GROSSI SOARES DE SOUZA M 28 02:16:27 .
4 27 MARCELO SEBASTIÃO MANOEL M 38 02:19:41 APUÃ VERTICAL
5 39 GUILHERME SAAD ALVES M 41 02:20:29 (nenhuma)
6 38 SIDNEI FERNANDES M 33 02:21:54 .
7 22 SANDERSON MARCELO CELSO M 19 02:31:05 .
8 35 LUCAS SÌRIO E SILVA M 18 02:32:12 .
9 24 MARCONI FLORÊNCIO DE LIMA M 35 02:53:13 .
10 23 RODRIGO LAIZO M 34 03:06:53 .
11 32 CLEHOMENS ALMEIDA DE ASEVEDO M 27 03:32:27 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
12 36 JEFERSON RENATO DE PAULA M 38 03:39:51 .
13 41 MAURO ATILA PACHECO DA SILVA M 38 03:42:30 .
14 20 LUIZ TADEU NUNES GONZAGA M 59 04:19:29 .
15 43 EWERTON ALVES M 34 04:51:26 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_bruto equipe
1 42 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO F 40 02:58:42 .
2 26 SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL F 24 02:59:56 .
3 28 ROBERTA STOPA F 37 03:01:53 NO LIMITS
4 34 BRUNA SAALFELD ELIAS F 17 03:12:03 .
5 30 LARISSA CRISTINA DA SILVA F 20 03:33:23 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 282 RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS M 21 M1924 1 02:34:27 .
2 319 ANDRE DI CARLOS FONSECA COSTA M 39 M3539 1 02:50:35 .
3 296 ARTUR BITARELLO DO AMARAL M 28 M2529 1 02:56:20 .
4 288 JEFERSON DE ÁVILA AFONSO M 35 M3539 2 02:57:19 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
5 308 REGINALDO ARAUJO NOGUEIRA M 40 M4044 1 02:59:18 .
6 285 HENRIQUE SANTIAGO REIS DE MENDONÇA M 34 M3034 1 03:00:03 .
7 265 GABRIEL ENNES PIZZAIA M 27 M2529 2 03:01:13 .
8 318 CARLOS ANDRE VASCONCELOS M 43 M4044 2 03:01:48 .
9 289 FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA M 19 M1924 2 03:08:30 .
10 304 ANTONIO CARLOS “SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA M 39 M3539 3 03:21:30 .
11 283 WESLEY JOSE DE SOUZA M 43 M4044 3 03:21:33 .
12 311 LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA M 42 M4044 4 03:23:21 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
13 309 LUIZ FERNANDO DA COSTA AZEVEDO M 35 M3539 4 03:26:23 .
14 317 LAURO BARBEITO DOS SANTOS NETO M 31 M3034 2 03:27:40 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
15 266 ODILON GROSSI COUTO M 48 M4549 1 03:31:16 .
16 301 RICARDO FIGUEIREDO ZILLO M 34 M3034 3 03:33:36 .
17 273 OCIMAR CARDOSO BENEDICTO M 35 M3539 5 03:37:06 .
18 297 DIEGO DA GAMA NÓBREGA M 39 M3539 6 03:37:41 .
19 307 LUCIANO PAOLONE M 36 M3539 7 03:37:49 .
20 305 ROBINSON REIS MIRANDA M 32 M3034 4 03:42:48 .
21 272 HUGO IMENES M 31 M3034 5 03:44:34 .
22 316 LUIZ RONALDO DE ARAUJO M 44 M4044 5 03:44:37 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
23 300 MURILO OLIVIERI M 35 M3539 8 03:50:01 .
24 303 ÁLVARO EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA M 35 M3539 9 03:51:46 .
25 306 DANIEL LUZ GUERREIRO M 38 M3539 10 04:05:20 .
26 313 ALEX HERNANDES GOMES M 38 M3539 11 04:06:46 .
27 277 LUIZ FERNANDO DE ARRUDA M 54 M5054 1 04:06:47 .
28 267 DIEGO HENRIQUE CORREA DA SILVA M 34 M3034 6 04:14:15 .
29 292 GUSTAVO SELIO DOS SANTOS M 24 M1924 3 04:19:26 .
30 295 MARCELO BORGES PEREIRA DA SILVA M 45 M4549 2 04:20:56 .
31 276 FÁBIO FERREIRA SALES M 38 M3539 12 04:22:08 .
32 280 LEANDRO GLAUBER DIAS M 40 M4044 6 04:22:12 .
33 312 THOMAS AMIAS KEMPERS FREIRE M 19 M1924 4 04:26:53 .
34 275 JOSE RENATO NUNES DE ANDRADE M 36 M3539 13 04:27:47 .
35 314 TIAGO BASSETTO COELHO M 33 M3034 7 04:28:15 .
36 269 BRUNO DE ALENCAR MENDES M 35 M3539 14 04:33:35 guerreiras e guerreiros kariri
37 271 WILLAMY DE SOUSA BRITO M 46 M4549 3 04:33:36 .
38 278 BADEN POWELL MENEZES E SILVA M 51 M5054 2 04:33:37 .
39 279 URBANO AUGUSTO FERREIRA M 48 M4549 4 04:35:26 .
40 310 JOSÉ RICARDO DOS REIS SILVA M 52 M5054 3 04:52:03 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
41 299 ERNANE GERALDO DE SOUZA M 58 M5559 1 05:03:49 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto
1 500 JOCIMARA RIBEIRO LINDER F 45 F4099 1 02:12:31
2 502 KENIA MARA DE OLIVEIRA F 42 F4099 2 02:40:46
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 785 PAULO FRETES CABRERA M 34 M3034 01:28:09 .
2 770 LEONARDO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS M 35 M3539 01:37:25 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
3 775 EDILZIO DIAS REIS SANTOS M 36 M3539 01:37:30 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
4 732 JULIANO LUIZ BERTUOL M 38 M3539 01:47:29 .
5 739 VALDECIR BATISTA PRADO M 39 M3539 01:47:33 .
6 756 RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA M 29 M2529 1 01:50:32 .
7 773 ANDERSON RODRIGUES DE SANTANA M 38 M3539 1 01:50:59 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
8 787 LEANDRO INACIO DO AMPARO M 35 M3539 2 01:52:18 (nenhuma)
9 788 VICTOR MAGALHÃES MACEDO M 36 M3539 3 01:54:01 (nenhuma)
10 760 FABIO MONTEIRO FONTES M 38 M3539 4 01:56:50 .
11 750 GUILHERME MENANTEAU BUDOYA M 23 M1924 1 01:57:06 .
12 771 DAVI BORGES DE SOUZA M 53 M5054 1 01:57:27 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
13 790 CARLOS HOMERO DA COSTA MANSO M 28 M2529 2 01:58:48 .
14 768 DOUGLAS DE CAMPOS BIANCO M 38 M3539 02:03:21 .
15 735 PEDRO FUKUI M 45 M4549 1 02:05:33 .
16 731 SANDRO G. HOMM M 41 M4044 1 02:08:05 .
17 728 MARCELLO VEIGA M 43 M4044 2 02:09:07 .
18 747 IVAN NIGRO YAGUE M 46 M4549 2 02:11:33 .
19 740 CLEBER MANSOUR LAZARO M 39 M3539 5 02:14:59 .
20 772 ANDRÉ F. CHAGURI M 45 M4549 3 02:16:13 .
21 767 MATHEUS PARDI DE CASTRO M 38 M3539 6 02:21:49 .
22 793 AMARILSON QUEIROZ DE AVELAR M 37 M3539 7 02:22:22 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
23 794 ANTONIO ROLIM DOS SANTOS M 61 M6064 1 02:23:01 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
24 733 GUILHERME LOURENÇO KRISTEN M 33 M3034 1 02:23:26 .
25 736 BRUNO ROCHA DE ALBUQUERQUE RIBEIRO M 40 M4044 3 02:24:20 .
26 748 GUILHERME ABREU SOUZA M 38 M3539 8 02:25:38 .
27 757 ELIEVAN ALVES DA SILVA JUNIOR M 30 M3034 2 02:25:40 .
28 753 DIOGO BUENO BRANDÃO BORGES M 33 M3034 3 02:30:37 .
29 737 CASSIO MILAN LUCIN M 39 M3539 9 02:31:30 .
30 759 MARCO ANTONIO DE BRITO M 47 M4549 4 02:33:08 .
31 727 LEANDRO AUGUSTO SILVA CANDIDO GOMES M 37 M3539 02:48:09 .
32 779 RODRIGO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA M 39 M3539 10 02:49:58 .
33 746 CAUE HEMRIQUE FERREIRA M 20 M1924 2 02:50:20 .
34 741 JULIO WALTER MANSOUR M 56 M5559 1 02:51:53 .
35 762 DAVID MARTINS ZINI M 52 M5054 2 02:57:52 .
36 791 GLAUCIO OLIVEIRA DUTRA M 46 M4549 5 02:58:12 .
37 792 RENATO MOURE BORANGA M 43 M4044 4 02:58:47 .
38 752 CARLOS ROBERTO JUNG M 60 M6064 2 02:59:00 .
39 766 JOSÉ AUGUSTO VERGETI AMIM M 61 M6064 3 02:59:59 .
40 784 GILSON SILVA SARAIVA M 32 M3034 4 03:02:41 .
41 764 ALOISIO GRILO BORGES PEREIRA M 48 M4549 6 03:06:22 .
42 730 DIEGO DOS SANTOS M 31 M3034 5 03:07:28 .
43 781 MARCOS CESAR PINTO ABILA M 33 M3034 6 03:23:28 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
44 776 EDUARDO MATEUS BUENO MAGALHÃES RIBE M 43 M4044 5 03:29:39 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
45 734 CRISTIANO VIDO MACHADO M 38 M3539 11 03:58:09 .
46 783 LUCIO DE OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTI M 36 M3539 12 04:00:35 .
47 738 JOSÉ ELTON ARAUJO GOMES M 31 M3034 04:01:27 .
48 745 LUIZ HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS M 41 M4044 6 04:13:01 .
49 755 MICHEL DE FREITAS SILVA M 33 M3034 04:29:20 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 751 ERICA VICENTE F 41 F4099 02:16:37 .
2 778 LILIAN APARECIDA MARIANO DE CURSI F 39 F3039 02:20:06 .
3 754 SIMONE FRANCISCA DA SILVA F 44 F4099 02:22:15 .
4 780 GABRIELA CORRÊA JORGE DUARTE SILVA F 24 F1929 02:49:53 .
5 761 MANUELA MOTTA ZINI F 20 F1929 02:57:57 .
6 725 MARIANA GABAN PASSALACQUA F 30 F3039 1 03:05:58 .
7 763 DEISICASSIA DO AMARAL SOUZA F 49 F4099 1 03:29:27 .
8 777 DANIELA CASTANHO FRANÇA F 35 F3039 2 03:29:39 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
9 765 HELOIZA PRAZERE DA SILVA STAM F 36 F3039 3 04:28:08 .
10 743 EMANUELLI ALVARENGA SILVA F 39 F3039 4 04:28:11 .
11 742 RAQUEL COUTO AMARAL F 34 F3039 04:29:32 .
CATEGORIA COMPETIDOR NOME TOTAL DIF. ANTERIOR DIF. LIDER PE1 PE2 PE3 PE4 PE5
1 – SENIOR 00142 LUCIANO LANCELLOTTI DE JESUS 00:17:45.130 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:04:22.990 00:02:28.660 00:03:25.010 00:02:04.790 00:05:23.680
00143 LEOPOLDO ANUNCIATO 00:20:17.500 2m32s370ms 2m32s370ms 00:05:22.270 00:02:54.740 00:03:49.700 00:02:16.150 00:05:54.640
00144 MARCOS DALLAVAL 00:05:23.130 14m54s370ms 12m22s000ms 00:05:23.130 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
2 – FEMININO 00011 PATRICIA LOUREIRO 00:15:39.120 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:03:47.090 00:02:17.970 00:03:21.130 00:01:58.400 00:04:14.530
00013 SUELEN COUTO 00:37:24.330 21m45s210ms 21m45s210ms 00:07:25.510 00:05:47.300 00:05:15.680 00:08:13.560 00:10:42.280
00012 BEATRIZ FERRAGI 00:04:00.530 33m23s800ms 11m38s590ms 00:04:00.530 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
3 – AMADOR 00131 ALLAN BARBOSA CHAVES 00:14:54.310 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:03:40.740 00:02:07.380 00:02:58.450 00:01:53.240 00:04:14.500
00130 PEDRO DE SOUZA ALBUQUERQUE 00:15:06.170 11s860ms 11s860ms 00:03:57.850 00:02:11.740 00:03:01.970 00:02:01.390 00:03:53.220
00137 GABRIEL ALVES 00:15:35.300 29s130ms 40s990ms 00:03:52.320 00:02:28.150 00:03:25.220 00:01:52.790 00:03:56.820
00133 MATHEUS GONÇALVES COSTA 00:16:47.060 1m11s760ms 1m52s750ms 00:04:06.860 00:02:20.620 00:03:31.680 00:02:10.220 00:04:37.680
00135 ELPIDIO SGOBBI NETO 00:19:05.490 2m18s430ms 4m11s180ms 00:04:28.410 00:02:47.620 00:03:54.570 00:02:29.940 00:05:24.950
00134 LUCAS FERLINI MARION 00:10:47.490 8m18s000ms 4m06s820ms 00:04:36.840 00:02:24.030 00:03:46.620 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00136 ANDRÉ EMILIO SGOBBI 00:00:00.000 10m47s490ms 14m54s310ms 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00132 LUIZ ANTONIO NEPOMUCENO 00:00:00.000 0s000ms 14m54s310ms 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00138 BRUNO SANGLARD FERREIRA DA SILVA 00:00:00.000 0s000ms 14m54s310ms 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
4 – JUNIOR 00129 CAIO MOURÃO GONÇALVES 00:17:53.140 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:07:01.140 00:02:02.010 00:03:12.820 00:01:56.390 00:03:40.780
4 – MASTER C 00120 JULIANO FLORENCE DE OLIVEIRA 00:14:39.030 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:03:49.130 00:02:03.070 00:02:59.200 00:01:49.770 00:03:57.860
00119 CAIO BENNATI SALERNO 00:15:03.250 24s220ms 24s220ms 00:03:44.670 00:02:06.960 00:03:06.520 00:01:56.080 00:04:09.020
00123 RAPHAEL OMETTO 00:15:13.340 10s090ms 34s310ms 00:04:04.530 00:02:12.780 00:03:13.550 00:01:55.310 00:03:47.170
00122 PAULO CESAR 00:15:45.100 31s760ms 1m06s070ms 00:04:02.430 00:02:11.880 00:03:30.440 00:01:53.720 00:04:06.630
00121 ANDRE BORTOLETTO 00:15:49.000 3s900ms 1m09s970ms 00:04:04.750 00:02:11.550 00:03:21.190 00:01:58.860 00:04:12.650
00125 PAULO SOUSS 00:16:31.650 42s650ms 1m52s620ms 00:04:22.690 00:02:20.190 00:03:30.870 00:02:02.950 00:04:14.950
00124 MARCELO SPITZER 00:18:03.630 1m31s980ms 3m24s600ms 00:04:36.840 00:02:35.130 00:03:09.500 00:02:00.550 00:05:41.610
00126 FERNANDO HONDA 00:23:35.430 5m31s800ms 8m56s400ms 00:05:45.760 00:03:20.650 00:05:15.510 00:02:34.830 00:06:38.680
00127 EDSON MIZT COSTA 00:11:43.980 11m51s450ms 2m55s050ms 00:05:12.180 00:02:41.740 00:03:50.060 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00128 FELIPE DA SILVA VILHENA 00:00:00.000 11m43s980ms 14m39s030ms 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
5 – MASTER B 00115 THIAGO BURGERS 00:14:10.520 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:03:40.180 00:02:05.110 00:02:59.160 00:01:52.830 00:03:33.240
00109 LUIS ALTENFELDER SILVA 00:14:18.940 8s420ms 8s420ms 00:03:51.380 00:02:03.760 00:03:07.990 00:01:47.480 00:03:28.330
00110 RAFAEL CALHAU 00:15:13.350 54s410ms 1m02s830ms 00:04:00.290 00:02:05.160 00:03:03.360 00:01:46.160 00:04:18.380
00111 JOSE OSWALDO MAIA CINTRA 00:16:38.460 1m25s110ms 2m27s940ms 00:04:20.440 00:02:24.990 00:03:28.230 00:02:07.200 00:04:17.600
00112 DANIEL MIALICH 00:17:55.760 1m17s300ms 3m45s240ms 00:04:20.510 00:02:57.620 00:03:38.580 00:02:03.090 00:04:55.960
00118 RODRIGO GOMES FONSECA 00:18:46.980 51s220ms 4m36s460ms 00:04:26.860 00:02:45.090 00:03:47.140 00:02:16.410 00:05:31.480
00114 ROBERTO VANNUCCHI S PEREIRA 00:18:07.430 39s550ms 3m56s910ms 00:05:22.750 00:00:00.000 00:04:26.710 00:02:24.350 00:05:53.620
00117 RENATO MESSIAS DA SILVA 00:08:30.710 9m36s720ms 5m39s810ms 00:04:44.510 00:03:46.200 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00113 MATHEUS VASCONCELOS 00:20:24.340 11m53s630ms 6m13s820ms 00:20:24.340 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00116 RODRIGO TAVARES DA SILVA 00:27:29.770 7m05s430ms 13m19s250ms 00:27:29.770 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
6 – MASTER A 00100 FERNANDO SIMIONI NEVES 00:14:22.680 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:03:41.770 00:01:56.700 00:02:53.280 00:01:59.630 00:03:51.300
00102 PEDRO FELIPE BORNIA 00:15:20.270 57s590ms 57s590ms 00:03:57.050 00:02:09.120 00:03:10.280 00:01:56.520 00:04:07.300
00106 PAULO HENRIQUE DA COSTA 00:15:20.620 0s350ms 57s940ms 00:04:10.510 00:02:23.140 00:03:11.660 00:01:55.560 00:03:39.750
00101 LUCAS HENRIQUE VIEIRA 00:15:35.840 15s220ms 1m13s160ms 00:03:54.740 00:02:23.780 00:03:36.270 00:01:49.450 00:03:51.600
00103 FILIPE FERREIRA BRAGA 00:15:48.520 12s680ms 1m25s840ms 00:04:09.760 00:02:21.930 00:03:20.800 00:01:57.130 00:03:58.900
00104 THIAGO DE MELLO GUEDES 00:19:59.450 4m10s930ms 5m36s770ms 00:05:08.620 00:02:43.740 00:03:45.820 00:02:19.860 00:06:01.410
00107 FELIPE LUIZ SAMPAIO NASCIMENTO MOURA 00:25:00.070 5m00s620ms 10m37s390ms 00:06:10.410 00:03:04.090 00:04:23.550 00:02:31.120 00:08:50.900
00105 WESLEY VIANA DE SOUZA 00:16:23.990 8m36s080ms 2m01s310ms 00:04:17.430 00:04:45.440 00:00:00.000 00:02:12.770 00:05:08.350
00108 LAURO BARBEITO DOS SANTOS NETO 00:00:00.000 16m23s990ms 14m22s680ms 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
PROFISSIONAL 00001 LEONARDO MIRANDA LABORNE MATTIOLI 00:11:56.510 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:03:09.380 00:01:41.220 00:02:31.410 00:01:35.530 00:02:58.970
00003 JULIO GIANI BARBOSA 00:12:05.740 9s230ms 9s230ms 00:03:03.950 00:01:46.520 00:02:36.860 00:01:35.920 00:03:02.490
00014 FREDERICO DA C. VIEIRA 00:12:37.880 32s140ms 41s370ms 00:03:17.080 00:01:48.990 00:02:47.960 00:01:39.860 00:03:03.990
00004 THIAGO BOARETTO 00:12:44.120 6s240ms 47s610ms 00:03:27.470 00:01:45.910 00:02:42.920 00:01:37.790 00:03:10.030
00006 YURI BOGNER 00:13:09.850 25s730ms 1m13s340ms 00:03:26.090 00:01:55.070 00:02:43.080 00:01:40.450 00:03:25.160
00009 LUIS AUGUSTO DE ARRUDA AFFONSO 00:13:17.150 7s300ms 1m20s640ms 00:03:19.900 00:01:58.580 00:02:51.620 00:01:44.790 00:03:22.260
00008 BRUNO GAYER 00:13:26.370 9s220ms 1m29s860ms 00:03:27.330 00:01:50.590 00:02:55.260 00:01:43.880 00:03:29.310
00010 CAIO FERNANDO ANDREATTI RUFINO 00:14:08.470 42s100ms 2m11s960ms 00:03:40.140 00:02:06.900 00:03:00.590 00:01:45.860 00:03:34.980
00005 HENRIQUE BECKER 00:08:04.080 6m04s390ms 3m52s430ms 00:06:22.590 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:01:41.490 00:00:00.000
00007 EVANDRO SOLDATI DIAS JR 00:00:00.000 8m04s080ms 11m56s510ms 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00002 DIEGO KNOB NEUMANN 00:00:00.000 0s000ms 11m56s510ms 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 1105 PATRICK WINKLER M 39 M3039 00:21:15 ADEMIR PAULINO
2 1008 ARMANDO LOPES M 31 M3039 00:22:03 .
3 1104 ADEMIR PAULINO M 40 M4049 00:23:50 ADEMIR PAULINO
4 1055 MARCIO RIBEIRO PORTO NETO M 46 M4049 00:23:57 .
5 1018 WAGNER DA CUNHA WEBER M 36 M3039 00:23:59 .
6 1068 RAMADAN MOHAMAD EL ALI M 31 M3039 1 00:24:02 .
7 1052 MARCELO MACHADO LEÃO M 38 M3039 2 00:25:16 POSITION
8 1073 LEONARDO RADI M 19 M1319 1 00:25:31 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
9 1078 JOABSON SOUSA DE JESUS M 20 M2029 1 00:25:58 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
10 1110 LUIZ EDUARDO MARTINS CASTRO M 53 M5059 1 00:26:10 ADEMIR PAULINO
11 1003 PAULO CESAR FELICIO VIEIRA M 41 M4049 1 00:26:23 .
12 1020 FRANCISCO TELLES MARCONDES NETO M 36 M3039 3 00:26:36 .
13 1010 FABIO RODRIGUES PLANAS M 44 M4049 2 00:27:11 .
14 1059 FELIPE AUGUSTO MUSSOLINO TINCANI DE M 28 M2029 2 00:28:34 .
15 1076 JOSUE MARCOS PEREIRA BRANDAO M 18 M1319 2 00:28:35 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
16 1077 GUSTAVO TERRIBELE ZINI M 17 M1319 3 00:29:22 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
17 1036 GUILHERME ELEUTERIO DOS SANTOS M 23 M2029 3 00:29:47 .
18 1069 FERNANDO BALLARIO M 46 M4049 3 00:29:58 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
19 1093 ANTONIO DE ARAUJO FREITAS NETO M 41 M4049 4 00:30:49 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
20 1017 JOSÉ FERNANDES LOPES M 55 M5059 2 00:30:55 .
21 1058 GLAUBER ALVES DE BRITO M 38 M3039 4 00:30:58 .
22 1011 LUIZ EDUARDO DA SILVA GOMES M 24 M2029 4 00:31:54 .
23 1022 DANIEL GUERRA CODECEIRA M 20 M2029 5 00:31:57 .
24 1112 RAFAEL PERETTI GUIMARAES M 23 M2029 6 00:31:59 (nenhuma)
25 1090 LEONARDO DIAS DE SILVA M 20 M2029 7 00:33:05 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
26 1023 ANDRÉ GUSTAVO GOMES CÉIA M 42 M4049 5 00:33:09 não te
27 1079 VALDEIR MALTA TAVEIRA M 44 M4049 6 00:33:11 .
28 1019 ANDRÉ GIGLIO BUENO M 32 M3039 5 00:34:21 .
29 1031 NILSON MAXIMO JUNIOR M 39 M3039 6 00:34:27 .
30 1054 GILSON HENRIQUE DE PAULA M 29 M2029 8 00:34:31 .
31 1087 ANDRE LUIZ DE SOUZA DOMINGUES M 24 M2029 9 00:34:31 .
32 1102 HELIO ARAUJO PADILHA JUNIOR M 57 M5059 3 00:34:56 .
33 1116 PAULO MARCOS AMORIM CUNHA M 53 M5059 00:35:25 .
34 1067 TALES CAMARGO M 37 M3039 7 00:35:48 MASTER FIT
35 1081 ANDRÉ RABETTI ZINI M 50 M5059 4 00:36:17 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
36 1042 HENRI PAUL CHOURIK M 43 M4049 7 00:36:30 .
37 1064 MAURO ELLWANGER JUNIOR M 41 M4049 8 00:36:34 .
38 1032 LUIZ FERNANDO BARBOSA MANDICO M 24 M2029 10 00:36:49 .
39 1057 LUIS PAULO RODRIGUES NEVES M 37 M3039 8 00:37:05 .
40 1034 DIMAS WANDERLEI RAIMUNDO M 50 M5059 5 00:37:14 .
41 1083 SERGIO EDUARDO TRICTA QUARESMA M 55 M5059 6 00:37:19 .
42 1030 JEFFERSON R SILVA M 46 M4049 9 00:38:00 .
43 1061 LEONARDO GIUBILATO RUPOLO M 32 M3039 9 00:38:10 .
44 1006 RICARDO DOS SANTOS GIMENES M 38 M3039 10 00:38:16 .
45 1039 VICTOR HUGO BAPTISTA CRUZ M 22 M2029 11 00:38:27 .
46 1088 VITOR FERNANDES TRENTINO M 26 M2029 12 00:38:45 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
47 1107 TELMO DE MORAES RODRIGUES M 42 M4049 00:38:46 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
48 1111 MARCIA KADOTA M 21 M2029 13 00:39:14 (nenhuma)
49 1004 LUIZ CARLOS HENRIQUES PINTO JUNIOR M 31 M3039 11 00:40:28 .
50 1009 LUIZ OTAVIO DE MEDEIROS NETO M 49 M4049 00:41:06 .
51 1041 JOSÉ ANTONIO FERREIRA ALVES M 71 M7099 1 00:41:21 .
52 1007 ANTONIO CARLOS JOAQUIM M 67 M6069 1 00:41:38 .
53 1048 JULIO KOSAKA DE OLIVEIRA M 37 M3039 12 00:41:47 .
54 1040 LUCIANO JOSE DOS SANTOS CRUZ M 45 M4049 10 00:41:54 .
55 1035 VALMIR CELINO ALVES M 55 M5059 7 00:42:57 .
56 1012 EDUARDO FAGUNDES FARINA M 33 M3039 13 00:43:00 .
57 1071 EURIPEDES DA SILVA FERREIRA NETO M 38 M3039 14 00:43:02 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
58 1065 RODRIGO DA SILVA CARDOSO M 38 M3039 15 00:43:23 .
59 1002 GUILLERMO DANIEL GOLLMANN M 41 M4049 11 00:43:33 .
60 1115 LINDEMBERG DA MOTA SILVEIRA FI M 45 M4049 12 00:43:56 .
61 1047 LUIS ALBERTO DE AZEVEDO E SOUZA M 58 M5059 8 00:44:19 .
62 1082 MARCELO VIEIRA CORDEIRO M 44 M4049 13 00:44:20 .
63 1114 ALBERT LEANDRO DE ANDRADE PINHO M 27 M2029 14 00:45:14 .
64 1075 EDISON MARCIANNI M 60 M6069 2 00:48:39 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
65 1053 JOSÉ LUIZ ALVES DE CARVALHO M 57 M5059 9 00:49:19 .
66 1097 JOÃO ROBERTO DA SILVA FERREIRA M 47 M4049 14 00:49:36 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
67 1014 ANTONIO CARLOS ALMEIDA MONTEIRO M 64 M6069 3 00:55:19 .
68 1109 NATASHA DE LARA IMAKUMA NEVES M 36 M3039 16 00:57:13 MF ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 1028 LUCIANA CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA F 36 F3039 00:27:06 .
2 1106 CATIA REGINA F SILVA F 53 F5059 00:28:54 .
3 1060 BEATRICE MERTEN ROCHA F 38 F3039 00:29:06 .
4 1051 FRANCY MONTEIRO RODRIGUES F 52 F5059 00:29:26 .
5 1117 LAIS CRISTINA BERNARDO DE ANDRADE F 28 F2029 00:35:27 .
6 1066 MARIANA ROCHA DAVID F 29 F2029 1 00:37:04 .
7 1038 NATALIA CONIGLIAN F 33 F3039 1 00:37:07 .
8 1063 RENATA MORISCO DE CAMPOS F 37 F3039 2 00:37:12 .
9 1091 SILVANILA FRANCISCA DA SILVA PIRES F 49 F4049 1 00:37:32 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
10 1027 DANIELLE DE OLIVEIRA SALVIANO MACHA F 30 F3039 3 00:37:37 FREAK SWIMERS
11 1043 ROSELENE DE GOUVEIA F 42 F4049 2 00:38:04 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
12 1033 LUCIANA OLIMPIA MARTINS CABRAL BULG F 47 F4049 3 00:38:48 .
13 1046 MARIA CRISTINA WHATELY F 62 F6069 1 00:39:01 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
14 1089 LARISSA CRISTINA DE SOUZA F 28 F2029 2 00:39:19 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
15 1095 THAIS DE MORAES RODRIGUES F 37 F3039 4 00:40:33 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
16 1086 MONIQUE DINIZ F 33 F3039 5 00:40:37 .
17 1062 MONICA OPIPARI F 50 F5059 1 00:40:59 ADEMIR PAULINO
18 1080 GYULIA PACHECO TORRES F 26 F2029 3 00:41:04 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
19 1108 RITA DE CÁSSIA SOUZA GOULART F 44 F4049 4 00:41:14 ALTIUS
20 1099 MARIA CRISTINA LOPES CRUZ BITTENCOU F 63 F6069 2 00:41:32 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
21 1085 MARIANE PACHECO TORRES F 24 F2029 4 00:43:42 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
22 1094 FERNANDA VELOSO ZAKKA F 39 F3039 6 00:44:01 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
23 1100 DERODITE FERREIRA MATOS GROBEL F 65 F6069 3 00:44:18 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
24 1084 VIVIANE DA SILVA PEREIRA F 39 F3039 7 00:44:39 .
25 1070 KARINE NASCIMENTO BRAGA F 42 F4049 5 00:44:58 .
26 1015 ADRYANA GONÇALVES HAUK F 31 F3039 8 00:45:36 .
27 1092 MÁRCIA DE PINHO TAMASIRO F 54 F5059 2 00:46:13 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
28 1044 KÁTIA CHAVES DE ALMEIDA PINESCHI F 57 F5059 3 00:56:15 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
29 1037 ANDREA DE REZENDE TAMASIRO F 43 F4049 6 01:04:45 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 2030 ARTUR PEDROZA M 43 M4049 00:39:33 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
2 2079 SAMIR BOTELHO BAREL M 34 M3039 00:43:02 .
3 2013 BRUNO YAMAMOTO M 37 M3039 00:44:49 .
4 2069 NICOLAS FENZL M 28 M2029 00:46:06 .
5 2052 AUGUSTO LAURENT BORGES MARTINS CABR M 16 M1319 00:46:55 .
6 2024 LEONARDO NOBRE CODECEIRA LOPES M 42 M4049 1 00:48:00 .
7 2071 FLÁVIO SANTOS FERREIRA LEITE M 38 M3039 1 00:48:25 .
8 2015 RAFAEL MARCELO PONCIO M 41 M4049 2 00:50:42 .
9 2073 FELIPE STEPHANI DE MORAES DIAS M 29 M2029 1 00:51:30 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
10 2017 FELIPE GUIMARÃES DE CASTRO FREITAS M 27 M2029 2 00:52:58 .
11 2061 JHONATHAN VILELA PINHEIRO ALVES M 34 M3039 2 00:53:01 .
12 2077 JAQUES SARAIVA GUERRA M 33 M3039 3 00:54:11 .
13 2037 JEFFERSON LUIZ DE BRITO FERREIRA M 27 M2029 3 00:54:12 .
14 2059 FABIO LUIS CHARNESKI M 40 M4049 3 00:54:48 .
15 2042 MÁRIO AUGUSTO THIEME M 49 M4049 4 00:55:09 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
16 2034 MARCELO SALAVEE LEMOS M 47 M4049 5 00:55:14 .
17 2086 MARTIN ZAFFIGNANI M 50 M5059 1 00:55:24 .
18 2064 RICARDO ABIB GANTUS M 37 M3039 4 00:56:50 .
19 2091 CARLOS VICENTE FERREIRA JUNIOR M 37 M3039 5 00:57:56 .
20 2002 WILLIANS BENE CHALES NOGUEIRA M 48 M4049 6 00:58:27 .
21 2051 ÍCARO FABRI VENÃNCIO M 29 M2029 4 00:58:31 .
22 2040 VINICIUS SILVA DO NASCIMENTO M 42 M4049 7 00:59:02 .
23 2081 FELIPE DOS SANTOS RAMOS M 21 M2029 5 00:59:42 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
24 2080 HARRY FINGER M 60 M6069 1 01:00:11 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
25 2003 DIOGO SOARES ABDULMASSIH M 41 M4049 01:01:08 .
26 2047 MARCELO FARIA DE ANDREA M 51 M5059 2 01:01:24 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
27 2018 ANDERSON DAVIS CARIDA M 55 M5059 3 01:04:48 .
28 2048 ALEX FERNANDES SIRQUEIRA M 31 M3039 6 01:07:09 .
29 2065 FERNANDO LOPES DE BARROS M 32 M3039 7 01:07:44 .
30 2088 RENAN GALLI M 34 M3039 8 01:08:45 (nenhuma)
31 2074 NELSON FERREIRA DA SILVA FILHO M 32 M3039 9 01:11:09 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
32 2083 JULIANO SANTOS DE CARVALHO M 37 M3039 10 01:11:42 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
33 2022 CHRISTIAN ELLERT M 42 M4049 8 01:11:54 .
34 2089 PAULO SERGIO CHEDID NOGUEIRA M 57 M5059 4 01:12:37 .
35 2004 LUIZ CARLOS GALLO DE FREITAS JUNIOR M 33 M3039 01:13:02 .
36 2062 MARCO ANTONIO DE BRITO M 47 M4049 9 01:13:16 .
37 2054 DELSON SANTOS M 42 M4049 10 01:13:30 .
38 2010 FERNANDO PORTELLA DE MELLO NETO M 31 M3039 11 01:14:22 .
39 2078 WELLINGTHON DE OLIVEIRA BELMIRO M 28 M2029 6 01:15:23 .
40 2032 GLAUCIO OLIVEIRA DUTRA M 46 M4049 11 01:16:31 .
41 2007 EDUARDO RONCAGLIA DE CARVALHO M 39 M3039 12 01:16:34 .
42 2019 THIAGO DE SOUZA ESTEVES M 30 M3039 13 01:19:54 .
43 2084 GILSON FURTADO LEITE M 52 M5059 5 01:20:07 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
44 2046 GABRIEL SALOMON ALMEIDA M 20 M2029 7 01:20:49 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
45 2075 EROS SANTIAGO PINNA M 32 M3039 14 01:21:10 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
46 2026 JEFFERSON MODESTO DE ALMEIDA M 51 M5059 6 01:21:16 .
47 2082 JEFFERSON SOARES GONÇALVES M 43 M4049 12 01:24:41 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
48 2031 RODRIGO MACEDO DO PINHO M 44 M4049 13 01:26:43 .
49 2045 GUSTAVO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA M 44 M4049 14 01:31:17 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
50 2038 AGOSTINHO FABRICIO M 66 M6069 2 01:32:18 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 2068 THAIS FERNANDES SANT’ANA F 25 F2029 00:47:34 .
2 2087 JULIANA DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO F 38 F3039 00:51:05 .
3 2076 ARIADNE RODRIGUES F 20 F2029 00:54:13 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
4 2006 MARIANA BALDINI BURROWES F 28 F2029 00:58:33 .
5 2060 RAFAELLA MENDES F 27 F2029 01:04:34 .
6 2085 MARCIA MENDES F 48 F4049 1 01:04:56 .
7 2056 BARBARA CRISTINA BORTOLETTO F 27 F2029 1 01:05:01 .
8 2012 JULIANA PIRES FERREIRA E SILVA F 35 F3039 1 01:07:11 .
9 2058 MARCELA ENGRACIA GARCIA F 36 F3039 2 01:07:14 .
10 2044 MIRELLA RIBEIRO SALOMON F 47 F4049 2 01:07:24 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
11 2070 BREYLLA CAMPOS CARVALHO F 29 F2029 2 01:07:27 .
12 2043 MEIREELE GUSSEN RIBEIRO F 42 F4049 3 01:08:39 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
13 2028 ELZA MARINA MAZZEI ADOLPHO F 71 F7099 1 01:16:55 .
14 2014 LILIAN SANTIAGO F 50 F5059 1 01:18:00 .
15 2025 RITA MEIRA COSTA GOZZI F 37 F3039 3 01:18:18 .
16 2039 CIBELE GONSALEZ ITO F 40 F4049 4 01:18:28 .
17 2057 MARINA ALFARANO F 27 F2029 3 01:18:37 42K ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
18 2067 PRISCILA RODRIGUES HENRIQUES DA COS F 31 F3039 4 01:19:42 .
19 2020 ADRIANA FERREIRA FRANCO F 36 F3039 5 01:19:54 .
20 2033 LARISSA BERBERT ARIAS F 33 F3039 6 01:25:44 .
21 2021 JULIANA CRISTINA SIMÕES F 31 F3039 7 01:27:43 .
22 2041 MARISA BUFACCHI MENDES F 55 F5059 2 01:29:21 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
23 2063 JULIANA YOKOBATAKE F 35 F3039 8 01:43:56 .