Resultados – Rota Imperial

Resultados – Rota Imperial

colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 92 FELIPE JOSÉ MOLETTA M 31 M3034 00:10:36 00:00:27 01:16:14 00:00:18 00:27:43 01:55:18 .
2 99 MARCELO SEBASTIÃO MANOEL M 38 M3539 00:10:36 00:00:25 01:16:16 00:00:22 00:27:39 01:55:18 APUÃ VERTICAL
3 95 FREDERICO CARVALHO ZACHARIAS M 36 M3539 00:11:17 00:00:35 01:20:37 00:00:22 00:30:36 02:03:27 .
4 98 RAFAEL GOMES JURITI FERREIRA M 34 M3034 00:11:35 00:00:27 01:20:18 00:00:36 00:32:00 02:04:56 .
5 97 PAULO FRETES CABRERA M 34 M3034 00:11:56 00:00:32 01:29:23 00:00:30 00:30:42 02:13:03 .
6 96 SERGIO HENRIQUE PEREIRA M 29 M2529 00:11:09 00:00:40 01:33:44 00:00:24 00:31:12 02:17:09
7 91 RONDINELLI R. RIBEIRO M 38 M3539 00:11:58 00:00:35 01:46:17 00:00:44 00:34:21 02:33:55 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 90 ISABELLA G RIBEIRO F 37 00:13:19 00:00:26 01:33:06 00:00:22 00:32:32 02:19:45 .
2 94 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO F 40 00:13:18 00:00:26 01:33:06 00:00:19 00:34:12 02:21:21 .
3 100 DIANA BELLON F 42 00:13:12 00:00:21 02:07:25 00:00:26 00:35:25 02:56:49 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 694 JUSCELINO ADEODATO DE MIRANDA VASCO M 34 M3034 1 00:12:16 00:00:35 01:28:33 00:00:27 00:31:36 02:13:27 .
2 723 CAIRO DONATTI M 33 M3034 2 00:12:09 00:00:43 01:28:22 00:00:30 00:31:50 02:13:34 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
3 709 MIGUEL REIS LACERDA M 34 M3034 3 00:12:17 00:00:30 01:26:45 00:00:23 00:34:06 02:14:01 .
4 705 RODRIGO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA M 40 M4044 1 00:11:33 00:00:40 01:33:30 00:00:44 00:30:39 02:17:06 .
5 717 GUILHERME VILAS BOAS M 29 M2529 1 00:12:44 00:00:40 01:32:46 00:00:41 00:34:51 02:21:42 .
6 735 ARTHUR HENRIQUE CUNHA REIS M 25 M2529 2 00:12:09 00:00:20 01:36:49 00:00:20 00:35:15 02:24:53 .
7 684 ANTÔNIO SANTOS BRITO BARRETO M 37 M3539 1 00:12:45 00:00:36 01:38:25 00:00:29 00:33:15 02:25:30 TEAM BARRETO
8 724 THIAGO DE ASSIS VARGAS M 31 M3034 4 00:14:50 00:01:25 01:30:05 00:01:08 00:39:26 02:26:54 .
9 710 MARCO AURELIO ALEXANDRE M 53 M5054 1 00:12:49 00:00:42 01:41:09 00:01:01 00:32:45 02:28:26 .
10 681 GABRIEL COMARELLA PAGOTTO M 37 M3539 2 00:14:21 00:00:46 01:36:30 00:00:59 00:37:27 02:30:03 .
11 716 PAULO ROBERTO ASSIS SILVA M 45 M4549 1 00:13:13 00:00:48 01:47:01 00:00:57 00:34:04 02:36:03 .
12 699 RAFAEL CORREA FERREIRA M 39 M3539 3 00:13:12 00:00:51 01:44:31 00:00:58 00:36:38 02:36:10 .
13 672 HERFLOMANITIL GOMES DE SOUZA M 32 M3034 5 00:12:39 00:00:50 01:45:25 00:00:48 00:36:30 02:36:12 .
14 708 DANIEL CAIADO RIBEIRO DALLA BERNARD M 41 M4044 2 00:13:58 00:00:52 01:43:04 00:01:12 00:37:29 02:36:35 .
15 704 ALICIMAR MODOLO M 54 M5054 2 00:15:06 00:00:20 01:44:33 00:00:23 00:38:57 02:39:19 .
16 711 MAXWEL NOGUEIRA DA SILVA M 32 M3034 6 00:14:51 00:00:43 01:38:12 00:01:11 00:46:05 02:41:02 .
17 697 ANTONIO JOSE PAULOS CAMPOS FERREIRA M 54 M5054 3 00:16:01 00:01:12 01:41:16 00:01:49 00:48:11 02:48:29 .
18 671 CÉSAR AUGUSTO MARTINS ALVES M 16 M1519 1 00:13:58 00:01:03 01:48:20 00:00:42 00:45:17 02:49:20 ROCKSPORT
19 718 PEDRO BUERY M 31 M3034 7 00:15:41 00:02:08 01:47:23 00:00:45 00:46:47 02:52:44 .
20 734 AGNALDO ALVES SILVA M 35 M3539 4 00:13:01 00:00:45 01:58:10 00:00:35 00:43:06 02:55:37 .
21 700 DENILSON NUNES DE FREITAS M 49 M4549 2 00:14:55 00:00:46 01:57:29 00:00:53 00:42:05 02:56:08 NR
22 721 BERNARD GRAZZIOTTI DO NASCIMENTO M 34 M3034 8 00:13:38 00:01:14 01:59:44 00:01:17 00:42:54 02:58:47 .
23 675 FLAVIO NUNES MATIAS M 51 M5054 4 00:17:30 00:00:58 01:57:56 00:00:53 00:43:22 03:00:39 .
24 727 ANDERSON CONTE DE SOUZA M 38 M3539 5 00:15:09 00:00:38 02:01:42 00:00:41 00:42:42 03:00:52 .
25 680 HILDEMAR SIMON VASCONCELOS M 38 M3539 6 00:15:41 00:01:05 02:00:11 00:01:31 00:44:18 03:02:46 OMEGA
26 679 MARCOS ALEXANDRE ANDRADE BOSSOIS M 46 M4549 3 00:15:58 00:01:05 01:57:40 00:01:27 00:46:57 03:03:07 Huka Team Assessoria
27 683 SÉRGIO M A TASCA M 50 M5054 5 00:15:14 00:00:59 02:04:22 00:01:12 00:44:39 03:06:26 .
28 725 EMERSON FABRICIO BARIANI RIBEIRO M 42 M4044 3 00:13:17 00:00:59 02:12:05 00:01:35 00:44:07 03:12:03 .
29 707 LUIS MANUEL FERREIRA M 51 M5054 6 00:17:45 00:01:06 02:04:56 00:01:47 00:49:23 03:14:57 .
30 673 JULIANO DE SOUZA HOTT M 37 M3539 7 00:17:43 00:01:22 02:09:41 00:01:33 00:49:39 03:19:58 .
31 712 WAGNER LUIZ CARNEIO KLEIN DA SILVA M 28 M2529 3 00:15:58 00:02:02 02:05:17 00:01:19 00:56:27 03:21:03 .
32 702 RICARDO RODRIGUES GRIZOTTI M 38 M3539 8 00:15:59 00:01:08 02:15:39 00:01:20 00:53:09 03:27:15 .
33 685 ROGÉRIO IGNACIO DE OLIVEIRA M 50 M5054 7 00:15:50 00:00:30 02:23:04 00:00:29 00:49:17 03:29:10 .
34 674 JAQUES CORREA DE ALMEIDA JR M 41 M4044 4 00:16:03 00:00:35 02:26:58 00:00:36 00:46:52 03:31:04 .
35 726 EMERSON DE SOUZA FABRI M 27 M2529 4 00:17:03 00:00:37 02:31:40 00:00:30 01:02:10 03:52:00 .
36 703 LEANDRO LEITE FERREIRA M 19 M1519 2 00:16:16 00:00:16 02:34:41 00:00:29 01:02:44 03:54:26 .
37 713 ELOIZA BAPTISTA RIBEIRO BRAGA M 31 M3034 9 00:18:18 00:01:41 02:45:04 00:01:46 00:50:40 03:57:29 TEAM BARRETO
38 698 MARCOS AURELIO LACERDA DA FONSECA M 45 M4549 4 00:20:09 00:00:34 02:33:42 00:01:01 01:14:45 04:10:11 .
39 722 AFONSO AMORIM PEREIRA M 29 M2529 5 00:16:28 00:01:00 03:03:07 00:00:51 00:55:23 04:16:49 .
40 733 JOAO PAULO DAZZI RAFALSKY M 36 M3539 9 00:16:27 00:01:02 03:03:12 00:01:01 01:13:44 04:35:26 .
41 678 RAFAEL COLODETTI CALLADO M 30 M3034 10 00:21:45 00:00:51 03:02:10 00:01:01 01:17:54 04:43:41 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 682 FERNANDA FALQUETTO DA SILVA F 37 F3539 1 00:17:07 00:01:22 02:15:47 00:01:25 00:44:08 03:19:49 .
2 691 LUIZA NETO F 27 F2529 1 00:16:57 00:01:23 02:21:00 00:01:54 00:50:04 03:31:18 VITÓRIA RUNNER
3 719 BRUNA RODRIGUS BORINI F 31 F3034 1 00:15:49 00:01:30 02:37:46 00:00:55 00:44:58 03:40:58 .
4 706 ALICE CUNHA MARTINS F 25 F2529 2 00:18:00 00:00:24 02:31:38 00:00:33 00:50:25 03:41:00 .
5 692 AMANDA ABREU F 26 F2529 3 00:16:59 00:01:23 02:44:28 00:02:13 00:47:14 03:52:17 VITÓRIA RUNNER
6 720 ROSANGELA HERINGER DUTRA F 43 F4044 1 00:18:21 00:01:17 02:58:53 00:01:11 00:59:35 04:19:17 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 670 WERTHER JOSÉ GOMES M 48 M4549 00:14:12 00:00:46 02:03:50 00:00:39 00:41:25 03:00:52 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 670 WERTHER JOSÉ GOMES M 48 M4549 00:14:12 00:00:46 02:03:50 00:00:39 00:41:25 03:00:52 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_bruto
1 73 SIDNEI FERNANDES M 33 02:21:46
2 72 ISMAEL RUPF M 26 02:27:45
3 61 LUIZ FELIPE HUBER DE SALES M 20 02:31:10
4 76 FELIPE JOSE MOLLETA M 31 02:32:08
5 60 LEONARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA M 24 02:34:57
6 65 WILIAM EUSTAQUIO CORREA M 40 02:37:20
7 70 RAFAEL GOMES JURITI FERREIRA M 34 02:38:42
8 69 APOLONIO CARNEIRO PINTO M 34 02:40:40
9 78 MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL M 38 02:41:55
10 63 ALEXANDRE SILVA CARDOSO M 41 02:45:17
11 77 MAURO ATILA PACHECO DA SILVA M 38 03:36:01
12 62 RODRIGO CALEZANI DALGOBBO M 37 04:46:17
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_bruto
1 75 ANA LUIZA GOMES SIQUEIRA F 22 03:01:13
2 67 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO F 40 03:02:05
3 74 ISABELLA G RIBEIRO F 37 03:05:34
4 64 EUDETH POSSATTO FERREIRA VARGAS F 31 03:16:48
5 79 BRUNA SANCHES SIMOES F 30 03:42:18
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 419 WANDERSON KLEIN DA SILVA M 26 M2529 1 02:40:38 .
2 366 ÉVERTON CORREIA T. DE SIQUEIRA M 44 M4044 1 02:41:48 .
3 371 ADOLFO BERNARDINO DE SOUZA NETO M 40 M4044 2 02:43:28 .
4 409 FELIPE FILGUEIRAS AGUIAR M 32 M3034 1 02:45:18 .
5 373 MARCELO MARCHEZI LONGUE M 37 M3539 1 02:49:03 .
6 383 LEANDRO PONTES ZANINI M 32 M3034 2 02:49:45 .
7 422 ELICIO FUGULIM HELKER M 20 M1924 1 02:50:31 .
8 407 EMANOEL BARBOSA MARTINS M 29 M2529 2 02:50:46 .
9 440 MAURO RAPHAEL CASSIMIRO DE MATOS M 33 M3034 3 02:53:32 .
10 413 LUIZ FERNANDO DA COSTA AZEVEDO M 35 M3539 2 02:53:37 Brabus Race MTB
11 359 CARTEGEANES NASCIMENTO M 38 M3539 3 02:53:42 .
12 395 EVANDRO PATRICK PEISINO SARTI M 31 M3034 4 02:54:11 .
13 404 EMERSON SOLANGER MONHOL M 43 M4044 3 02:58:27 .
14 375 ADILSON DO AMARAL M 42 M4044 4 03:00:47 .
15 367 ARTUR BITARELLO DO AMARAL M 28 M2529 3 03:00:54 .
16 372 JOÃO B DA SILVA M 44 M4044 5 03:03:45 .
17 361 FABIO DO NASCIMENTO M 40 M4044 6 03:04:04 .
18 423 FARLEY MARTINS LIMA M 19 M1924 2 03:06:05 .
19 421 RAFAEL MISTURA DE LIMA M 30 M3034 5 03:06:06 .
20 364 ALEXSANDRO AGUIAR LUCAS M 42 M4044 7 03:07:39 .
21 392 JOÃO BAPTISTA LOPES JUNIOR M 35 M3539 4 03:08:47 .
22 382 CLAUDIONILO DE SOUZA CHAGAS M 39 M3539 5 03:12:59 .
23 402 ERALDO KLEIN M 48 M4549 1 03:17:33 .
24 380 HELTON GUERRA JACCOUD JUNIOR M 20 M1924 3 03:17:41 .
25 391 WENDER ZENI M 40 M4044 8 03:17:46 .
26 403 FABIO KOEHLER NASCIMENTO M 44 M4044 9 03:17:47 .
27 377 DANIEL NERY XAVIER M 44 M4044 10 03:22:28 .
28 417 RAFAEL SILVA OLIVEIRA M 42 M4044 11 03:24:03 .
29 369 ANTONINI GUIZZARDI M 38 M3539 6 03:25:16 .
30 441 GEOVANI MISTURA M 34 M3034 6 03:26:59 .
31 410 ODILON GROSSI COUTO M 48 M4549 2 03:27:18 .
32 356 CARLOS ROGERIO ARAUJO M 46 M4549 3 03:27:32 .
33 360 SILVIO PORTES DOS SANTOS M 46 M4549 4 03:28:00 .
34 394 LEOMARIO TEDESCO M 43 M4044 12 03:28:27 .
35 401 DANIEL CAIADO RIBEIRO DALLA BERNARD M 41 M4044 13 03:29:14 .
36 398 DIONE PEIZINI AGUIAR M 26 M2529 4 03:32:10 .
37 415 WALTER PLACIDO DOS SANTOS FILHO M 42 M4044 14 03:33:06 .
38 429 RENATO CHAVES GUBERMAN M 22 M1924 4 03:33:45 .
39 431 ANDRÉ LUIZ ARAUJO M 45 M4549 5 03:34:11 .
40 439 LUIZ FERNANDO ZANANDREA M 51 M5054 1 03:34:21 .
41 390 OSCAR MAKOTO VIEIRA HASHIMOTO M 36 M3539 7 03:34:25 .
42 385 OTAVIO CALIMAN DADALTO M 37 M3539 8 03:34:31 .
43 386 BRUNO LUCIANO FARDIN M 38 M3539 9 03:38:45 .
44 418 LEONARDO SEABRA M 38 M3539 10 03:39:03 .
45 365 MANOEL FRANCISCO DE PAULA FILHO M 36 M3539 11 03:46:00 .
46 363 BERNARDO FERREIRA DE MAGALHAES M 36 M3539 12 03:48:42 .
47 388 BERNARDO GUIMARÃES TINTI M 16 M1518 4 03:51:08 .
48 426 MARCO AURÉLIO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA M 39 M3539 13 03:51:36 .
49 424 HENRIQUE MENESES DA SILVA M 32 M3034 7 03:55:26 .
50 368 NICOLAU RUBENS FERRAÇO M 55 M5559 1 03:56:36 .
51 355 MURILO NORBERTO BANDEIRA M 45 M4549 6 04:03:32 .
52 412 EDUARDO FRANCISCO FERNANDES DE MIRA M 52 M5054 2 04:03:32 .
53 414 NILSON INÁCIO DA SILVA M 52 M5054 3 04:10:32 .
54 393 LUIZ CLAUDIO DE JESUS M 43 M4044 15 04:11:10 .
55 362 FERNANDO CAVALCANTE FIUZA JUNIOR M 33 M3034 8 04:14:46 .
56 437 ROMULO WILSON RANHOLLI M 40 M4044 16 04:14:46 .
57 358 HELDER JOSÉ DA SILVA M 40 M4044 17 04:16:21 Huka Team Assessoria
58 408 HENRIQUE MIRANDA DE PAIVA M 39 M3539 14 04:19:03 .
59 416 IGOR GHIDETTI M 34 M3034 9 04:24:34 .
60 420 RICARDO FATURI M 36 M3539 15 04:48:47 .
61 378 CARLOS EDUARDO CARVALHO LANNES M 42 M4044 18 04:56:43 .
62 379 VICTOR SOELLA DE SOUZA CAMPOS M 22 M1924 5 05:12:09 .
63 438 FABIO BAUDSON MOREIRA DE ASSIS M 28 M2529 5 05:24:51 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 433 MARLEI TERESINHA SCHAUREN ORLANDIN F 37 F3039 1 03:52:01 .
2 405 ELIETE MARQUES F 38 F3039 2 04:02:59 .
3 425 KENIA MARA DE OLIVEIRA F 42 F4099 1 05:24:47 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_bruto equipe
1 853 LUANI MICHELE MODOLO F 29 01:50:55 .
2 849 SHARON SOUZA PIMENTA F 41 02:09:43 .
3 889 PATRÍCIA ANDRADE SANTOS F 36 02:15:34 .
4 891 TÁBATA LARISSA CARNEIRO F 22 02:17:06 .
5 911 ELAINE MARQUES SPECIMILLE DE LIMA F 31 02:22:52 .
6 842 MIRANE MORAIS F 38 02:28:12 .
7 844 GLAUCIA MARIA VASCONCELOS SEVERIANO F 35 02:37:39 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
8 883 YASMIN ROCHA DA CUNHA F 33 02:38:26 .
9 912 RAQUEL PIZZOL BROEDEL F 24 03:14:37 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_bruto equipe
1 909 ARTHUER NOIA ASSUMPÇÃO M 16 01:19:33 .
2 894 CAIRO DONATTI M 33 01:24:50 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
3 892 JULIO CESAR DOS SANTOS PRAVATO M 30 01:25:14 .
4 888 JUSCELINO ADEODATO DE MIRANDA VASCO M 34 01:25:51 .
5 840 DIOGO MODOLO ULIANA M 33 01:27:06 .
6 874 REGIS BARTOLE PEREIRA M 32 01:28:01 .
7 877 JONAS MARCULINO DE OLIVEIRA M 26 01:30:19 .
8 857 MICHEL JOSÉ DA SILVA M 36 01:32:49 .
9 904 GIAN FRANCESCO JUNCA CORDEIRO M 28 01:36:28 .
10 914 MILLIES SCUSSULIM NETO M 25 01:39:20 .
11 870 LEANDRO ALMEIDA FERREIRA M 37 01:40:42 .
12 843 MATHEUS BRAVIM MODOLO M 15 01:41:15 .
13 851 GELMIREZ LAGE SANTOS M 27 01:41:47 .
14 858 ROMEU PEDRUZI GRILLO M 38 01:41:52 .
15 866 GINO GIOSTRI NETO M 54 01:42:25 .
16 867 FELIPE BOURGUIGNOBOURGUIGNON GOMES M 22 01:42:59 .
17 893 MARCOS ALEXANDRE ANDRADE BOSSOIS M 46 01:45:25 .
18 890 PEDRO BUERY M 31 01:45:26 .
19 917 GABRIEL BASSANI M 16 01:45:35 .
20 864 PHILLIPP SANTOS M 36 01:46:12 .
21 897 ACHILLES CASAGRANDE M 32 01:46:35 .
22 860 PEDRO VIEIRA BONTEMPO CARDOSO M 33 01:48:03 .
23 869 FLÁVIO GIBSON LEITE ALMEIDA M 43 01:48:12 .
24 872 MARCELO TONIATO M 39 01:48:13 .
25 896 THIAGO ARANZEDO SPADETTE M 33 01:52:02 .
26 886 ATILIO MISTURA LOBO M 33 01:52:42 .
27 918 HELDER GONÇALVES PIRES M 34 01:54:06 .
28 848 ADEVAN LOPES PETRONETTO M 53 01:55:22 .
29 905 VOLMER SATHLER JUNIOR M 51 01:56:18 .
30 850 FLAVIO MEDEIROS M 28 01:58:23 .
31 915 ALEX DOS SANTOS TAVARES M 33 02:00:15 .
32 871 MACSON BERGAMIM M 50 02:00:22 .
33 906 FILIPE MARQUES M 33 02:01:26 .
34 861 LEONARDO ZON M 42 02:02:12 .
35 859 RICARDO MELLO M 42 02:03:37 .
36 862 MARCELLO MARTINS ALVES DE SIQUEIRA M 48 02:04:06 .
37 902 TIAGO SILVA DOS SANTOS M 33 02:06:52 .
38 910 DONATO JOSE DE ALMEIDA M 29 02:08:08 .
39 876 FABIANO NOVELLI MASSARIOL M 48 02:10:57 .
40 845 BRUNO DINIZ BASTOS M 40 02:11:05 .
41 908 MARCOS PAULO SILVA DUARTE M 34 02:13:41 .
42 875 JULIO CESAR SAMORINI M 57 02:14:05 .
43 884 LOMEU DE MALAQUIAS LOMÊU M 41 02:18:12 .
44 852 ELISIO KAUÊ PEREIRA DOS SANTOS M 27 02:19:46 .
45 881 ODIRLEY RIGOTI M 39 02:20:13 .
46 901 MARCELO ROSA VASCONCELLOS BARROS M 38 02:20:52 .
47 855 NELIO SANTOS DIAS MAZARAK M 41 02:21:04 ROCKSPORT
48 873 ROOSEVELT BRAZ DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA M 48 02:32:52 .
49 880 KLEBER CARRENHO NAKIBAR M 41 02:33:27 .
50 841 GIULLIANO SILVA SIVIERO M 28 02:34:11 .
51 907 FLAVIANO MOURO CANAL M 36 02:53:20 .
52 863 ORLY DE OLIVEIRA LACERDA JR M 42 03:00:57 .
53 887 ALBINO LUCCIANI M 39 03:08:21 .
54 913 VALTER RITO ROCON JUNIOR M 31 03:14:37 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1156 MICHELLE DE OLIVEIRA REZENDE F 29 F2029 00:36:25 00:36:22 NR
2 1143 VIVIANE MOTTA F 37 F3039 00:36:29 00:36:28 .
3 1141 VANUBIA CANDIDA SANTOS F 34 F3039 00:37:59 00:37:58 .
4 1264 RENATA ALMEIDA MAGRIS F 30 F3039 00:38:02 00:38:01 .
5 1132 DAYANA ALMEIDA SUDO TEJO F 36 F3039 00:41:45 00:41:41 .
6 1003 KÉZIA SANTOS CARDOSO F 29 F2029 1 00:43:16 00:43:15 .
7 1082 JOSEMERI GAGNO CALIMAN F 45 F4049 1 00:43:21 00:43:18 .
8 1133 ANGELA APARECIDA PINTO RIBEIRO F 42 F4049 2 00:43:32 00:43:29 .
9 1036 MICHELI SOSSAI SPADETO F 32 F3039 1 00:43:45 00:43:39 OMEGA
10 1170 SYMONE RAMOS COUTINHO F 30 F3039 2 00:43:59 00:43:46 .
11 1265 DANIEVILIN COSTA TONAN F 31 F3039 3 00:44:16 00:44:15 .
12 1241 MARIA LUIZA GUIDONI F 32 F3039 4 00:44:17 00:44:16 .
13 1068 ALINE COLOMBINI DE OLIVEIRA F 28 F2029 2 00:44:44 00:44:38 .
14 1167 ANA LUISA LYRA BALARINI F 29 F2029 3 00:44:59 00:44:46 .
15 1099 PATRICIA MESQUITA COUTO DE OLIVEIRA F 38 F3039 5 00:44:48 00:44:47 .
16 1145 VIVIANE GUIMARAES BUSATO F 40 F4049 3 00:45:10 00:45:07 .
17 1263 ELIANE ASSIS ROSA F 49 F4049 4 00:45:20 00:45:19 .
18 1168 KELLY PEREIRA CORTES SAITER F 34 F3039 6 00:46:35 00:46:22 .
19 1228 PRISCILA DE LIMA MALINI F 31 F3039 7 00:46:31 00:46:30 .
20 1261 JANISRONO FRANÇA DE SOUZA PEREIRA F 22 F2029 4 00:47:36 00:47:35 .
21 1244 MARIA GERALDA DOS REIS F 50 F5059 1 00:48:47 00:48:39 .
22 1257 TATIANI NERY PEREIRA F 36 F3039 8 00:49:09 00:48:47 .
23 1010 GEANICE FIM PIMENTA MACHADO F 34 F3039 9 00:49:20 00:49:14 .
24 1191 VERA LUCIA CANAL MODOLO F 51 F5059 2 00:49:24 00:49:14 .
25 1245 ILDA RIBEIRO F 51 F5059 3 00:49:48 00:49:41 .
26 1246 NEIDIANE PEREIRA F 29 F2029 5 00:49:48 00:49:41 .
27 1093 ENELITA RACHEL ULIANA MODOLO F 50 F5059 4 00:49:44 00:49:43 .
28 1109 MARGARIDA MENEZES DE SOUZA F 41 F4049 5 00:50:17 00:50:02 NR
29 1059 LORENNA DE ARAÚJO PIMENTEL SCHROEDE F 30 F3039 10 00:50:40 00:50:20 .
30 1012 CASSILANIA DOS SANTOS PRAVATO BOSSO F 34 F3039 11 00:51:43 00:51:24 .
31 1072 CAROLINA JORGE DA CUNHA F 38 F3039 12 00:52:10 00:51:55 .
32 1020 CAMILLA EMANUELLE MENDES ROCHA GURG F 35 F3039 13 00:52:22 00:52:13 .
33 1029 LORENA ROCHA DE ABREU F 27 F2029 6 00:52:33 00:52:24 VITÓRIA RUNNER
34 1084 ALINE BATISTA TURETA F 34 F3039 14 00:53:20 00:53:07 .
35 1014 CRISTINA PAGOTTO DOS SANTOS F 34 F3039 15 00:53:50 00:53:30 .
36 1037 GISELI CAPELINI F 37 F3039 16 00:53:42 00:53:31 .
37 1062 CLARISSA MARIA DURAO CUNHA DE PAULA F 55 F5059 5 00:53:49 00:53:37 .
38 1016 ANALUIZA MENDES P. DA SILVA GOMES F 47 F4049 6 00:55:15 00:55:05 .
39 1031 RAQUELINI MARIA ALVARES FONTOURA LO F 37 F3039 17 00:55:11 00:55:05 .
40 1061 MICHELLE THIARLA FERREIRA F 32 F3039 18 00:55:24 00:55:18 .
41 1064 SONIA VANETTI ALBUQUERQUE DE FREITA F 55 F5059 6 00:56:58 00:56:46 .
42 1063 RAFAELLA VANETTI ALBUQUERQUE DE FRE F 20 F2029 7 00:56:58 00:56:47 .
43 1169 EUNICE PAIVA SCARDUA F 44 F4049 7 00:57:42 00:57:30 .
44 1057 CAROLA NETO F 34 F3039 19 00:58:17 00:58:07 VITÓRIA RUNNER
45 1122 BRUNA MACHADO F 28 F2029 8 00:58:39 00:58:23 .
46 1056 JULIA ALVES QUEIROZ MARINHO F 17 F1519 1 00:59:04 00:58:48 .
47 1054 NAYARA DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA F 27 F2029 9 01:05:51 01:01:26 .
48 1051 KARINE LIMA P POMPERMAYER F 44 F4049 8 01:02:30 01:02:20 .
49 1275 RICHAENY  ESTEVES FERREIRA F 36 F3039 20 01:02:58 01:02:43 .
50 1236 JENNIFER KELEN BRAVIM CANAL F 30 F3039 21 01:07:27 01:07:19 .
51 1276 JOYCE RODRIGUES F 22 F2029 10 01:07:36 01:07:33 .
52 1107 DANIELLE MERISIO FERNANDES ALEXANDR F 43 F4049 9 01:07:58 01:07:42 NR
53 1044 MARTHA SOSSAI SPADETO F 39 F3039 22 01:10:32 01:10:25 .
54 1066 ALINE ONHAS PIGATTI F 32 F3039 23 01:15:29 01:15:22 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1254 ANTONIO JOSE GONCALVES DA SILVA M 27 M2029 00:25:16 00:25:15 .
2 1237 PAULO FRETES CABRERA M 34 M3039 00:27:17 00:27:16 .
3 1181 DAVI DO ESPIRITO SANTO SAOUZA M 29 M2029 00:27:22 00:27:19 .
4 1172 FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA BINICA M 29 M2029 00:29:08 00:29:07 .
5 1159 NELSON JOSE DA COSTA NETO M 30 M3039 00:29:18 00:29:17 .
6 1200 MATEUS DE JESUS VIEIRA M 21 M2029 1 00:29:37 00:29:35 .
7 1299 CAIRO DONATTI M 33 M3039 1 00:29:42 00:29:41 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
8 1271 ALESSANDR0 DA SILVA NEPOMUCENO M 44 M4049 1 00:29:59 00:29:55 .
9 1131 DIEGO RAYNER ALVES SANTOS M 28 M2029 2 00:30:03 00:29:58 .
10 1138 VICTOR HUGO DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO COS M 25 M2029 3 00:30:02 00:29:58 .
11 1238 MARIO DAVOLE JUNIOR M 30 M3039 2 00:30:44 00:30:43 .
12 1142 LUCIANO MAGNO ROSA M 42 M4049 2 00:30:45 00:30:44 .
13 1155 VICTOR BRAVIN MELLO M 35 M3039 3 00:31:10 00:31:05 .
14 1258 EDIPO FLAUSINO M 29 M2029 4 00:31:22 00:31:21 .
15 1166 RUBEM WILL M 35 M3039 4 00:31:31 00:31:30 .
16 1098 MATEUS BUGER M 16 M1519 1 00:32:42 00:32:37 .
17 1112 CAIO REINHOLZ KOEHLER M 24 M2029 5 00:33:58 00:33:57 .
18 1163 DELCYR MUNALDI FLORES M 47 M4049 3 00:34:05 00:34:04 .
19 1262 MATHEUS BORGES MACEDO M 22 M2029 6 00:34:14 00:34:10 .
20 1060 THIAGO PEREIRA RODRIGUES M 34 M3039 5 00:34:20 00:34:19 NR
21 1267 EDUARDO CANAL M 24 M2029 7 00:34:52 00:34:33 .
22 1079 VILSON GOMES DOS SANTOS M 16 M1519 2 00:34:45 00:34:39 .
23 1165 GABRIEL GOULART TEIXEIRA M 29 M2029 8 00:34:55 00:34:54 .
24 1080 LUCIANO DE OLIVEIRA SOLEDADE M 38 M3039 6 00:35:02 00:35:01 .
25 1212 ANDERSON KUSTER FILHO M 17 M1519 3 00:35:03 00:35:02 .
26 1259 FLAVIO JOSE MOSCHEN M 40 M4049 4 00:36:28 00:36:21 .
27 1032 ANTONIO MARCOS ANDRADE CEZAR M 47 M4049 5 00:36:49 00:36:48 .
28 1083 JOSIEL MISTURA BRUSCO M 30 M3039 7 00:37:27 00:37:18 .
29 1243 FELIPE COGO DUARTE M 39 M3039 8 00:38:03 00:38:02 .
30 1164 WELDER KERR DE ARAÚJO M 32 M3039 9 00:38:50 00:38:41 .
31 1078 SAMUEL DA SILVA DOS SANTOS M 17 M1519 4 00:39:25 00:39:20 .
32 1234 MARCOS ANTONIO BENTO RODRIGUES M 51 M5059 1 00:40:38 00:40:37 .
33 1251 BRENO MENDES PINHEIRO DA SILVA M 16 M1519 5 00:41:14 00:41:04 .
34 1011 CESAR DE AZEVEDO LOPES M 38 M3039 10 00:41:14 00:41:08 .
35 1035 MÁRCIO PÉTERLE M 17 M1519 6 00:41:09 00:41:08 .
36 1260 VALCIMAR PEIXOTO IGNACIO M 30 M3039 11 00:41:17 00:41:09 .
37 1101 HENRIQUE FERREIRA BASTOS M 27 M2029 9 00:41:30 00:41:29 .
38 1120 BRUNO EDUARDO TEJO M 31 M3039 12 00:41:45 00:41:44 .
39 1021 THIAGO DE LIMA GURGEL M 38 M3039 13 00:42:15 00:42:06 .
40 1026 LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO M 40 M4049 6 00:43:22 00:43:08 .
41 1027 KISSIRA DE AZEVEDO CARLOS CABRAL M 35 M3039 14 00:43:22 00:43:09 .
42 1052 MURILO BATISTA POMPERMAYER M 17 M1519 7 00:43:17 00:43:12 .
43 1023 ROMÁRIO EDNEI SANTOS M 31 M3039 15 00:43:16 00:43:15 .
44 1210 EDNA MARIA DE SOUZA M 36 M3039 16 00:43:16 00:43:15 .
45 1226 ALEXANDRE PASSAMANI DA CRUZ M 51 M5059 2 00:43:48 00:43:35 .
46 1219 JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA M 48 M4049 7 00:43:57 00:43:56 .
47 1095 LUCIA HELENA HELMER GALVÃO M 39 M3039 17 00:44:11 00:44:00 .
48 1039 ANDERSON LUIZ DA SILVA CUNHA M 42 M4049 8 00:44:13 00:44:02 .
49 1273 ANDRE LUIS BERNADO M 19 M1519 8 00:44:23 00:44:13 .
50 1242 RAPHAEL RAPOSO MACHADO M 25 M2029 10 00:44:20 00:44:17 .
51 1055 GILSON RODRIGUES DE ASSIS M 31 M3039 18 00:44:32 00:44:28 .
52 1001 HARISON HOTT ARAUJO M 37 M3039 19 00:44:35 00:44:34 .
53 1041 JOÃO PEDRO CYPRIANO PATRICIO M 15 M1519 9 00:44:36 00:44:34 .
54 1069 JONAS RODRIGO ZIMMERMANN CAVACO M 32 M3039 20 00:44:44 00:44:36 .
55 1255 MARCELO DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS M 44 M4049 9 00:45:11 00:44:49 .
56 1235 JAQUES CORREA DE ALMEIDA JUNIOR M 41 M4049 10 00:44:57 00:44:50 .
57 1075 CREUSA NOGUEIRA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA M 45 M4049 11 00:45:00 00:44:52 .
58 1205 RAMON MATHEUS DOS SANTOS E SILVA M 19 M1519 10 00:45:12 00:45:04 .
59 1043 MARCELO SOSSAI SPADETO M 42 M4049 12 00:45:18 00:45:12 .
60 1033 JOÃO LUCAS PERIN BASTOS M 15 M1519 11 00:45:25 00:45:21 .
61 1013 ODAIR CAMPO DALL ORTO NETO M 32 M3039 21 00:45:24 00:45:23 .
62 1204 DANIELE DIAS DORDENONI M 25 M2029 11 00:45:44 00:45:26 .
63 1047 DANIEL FERRANDINI KRAMBECK M 37 M3039 22 00:45:45 00:45:33 .
64 1024 TAFFAREL PARIZ CASTELAN M 27 M2029 12 00:45:43 00:45:42 .
65 1025 DIEGO VALENTIN SEVERO PUPIN M 31 M3039 23 00:45:43 00:45:42 .
66 1019 JOSÉ GRYSCHEK FILHO M 32 M3039 24 00:45:58 00:45:52 .
67 1067 ROGÉRIO DELA COSTA GARCIA M 49 M4049 13 00:46:31 00:46:23 .
68 1000 MARCOS ALVES BARBOSA NETO M 48 M4049 14 00:46:29 00:46:27 ROCKSPORT
69 1201 GERLANE ALVES BARBOZA M 29 M2029 13 00:47:01 00:46:56 .
70 1121 THIAGO PORTO DOS SANTOS M 21 M2029 14 00:47:29 00:47:08 .
71 1268 CASSIO CANAL RONCHI M 25 M2029 15 00:47:16 00:47:08 .
72 1230 HIGGOR FAZOLO BERGAMIN M 36 M3039 25 00:47:58 00:47:41 .
73 1153 ELIZABETE SANTOS DANTOW MOSCHEN M 35 M3039 26 00:47:58 00:47:52 .
74 1028 ANDRÉ LUIZ DE MELLO MENDES M 33 M3039 27 00:48:32 00:48:20 .
75 1127 ARNÔ JÚNIO DE ALMEIDA MORAIS M 29 M2029 16 00:48:49 00:48:28 .
76 1002 SIDNEI VIEIRA GONÇALVES M 31 M3039 28 00:48:31 00:48:30 .
77 1216 MARCELO SILVA BARBOSA M 47 M4049 15 00:48:59 00:48:36 .
78 1256 ADILSON RUELA CUNHA M 44 M4049 16 00:49:10 00:48:48 .
79 1050 ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES M 41 M4049 17 00:49:16 00:49:06 .
80 1154 NELIZA SCOPEL M 43 M4049 18 00:50:28 00:50:17 .
81 1008 LUCAS DE AGUIAR PAGIO M 23 M2029 17 00:50:50 00:50:27 .
82 1269 VAGNER ULIANA M 35 M3039 29 00:50:42 00:50:32 .
83 1089 LICURGO WALLACE VIEIRA MENDONÇA M 30 M3039 30 00:51:02 00:50:58 .
84 1270 MARCOS ALEXANDRE ANDRADE BOSSOIS M 46 M4049 19 00:51:43 00:51:16 .
85 1130 JUCIMARA SANTOS FRANÇA M 36 M3039 31 00:51:33 00:51:18 .
86 1040 RODRIGO ANDREÃO DELPUPO M 37 M3039 32 00:51:31 00:51:22 .
87 1148 LEONARDO ELIAS MOSCHEN CHISTE M 42 M4049 20 00:51:42 00:51:22 .
88 1194 LUSMAR APOLINARIO PEREIRA M 49 M4049 21 00:51:37 00:51:22 .
89 1030 GUILHERME HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA CASTRO M 24 M2029 18 00:51:48 00:51:28 .
90 1215 MAIKONN SOARES DA FONSECA M 30 M3039 33 00:52:26 00:52:00 .
91 1045 ROOSEVELT BRAZ DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA M 48 M4049 22 00:56:48 00:52:24 .
92 1206 DAIANA DIAS VIEIRA M 35 M3039 34 00:53:13 00:53:05 .
93 1018 LIVIA MARIA BOURGUIGNON DA PROENCIA M 21 M2029 19 00:53:14 00:53:08 .
94 1139 TERTULIANO FRANCISCO DE FREITAS M 62 M6069 1 00:53:35 00:53:15 .
95 1038 THOMPSON CHAGAS M 31 M3039 35 00:53:37 00:53:25 .
96 1058 ALESSANDRA GRILLO M 36 M3039 36 00:53:32 00:53:26 .
97 1223 HELLAN FAZOLO BEGAMIN M 26 M2029 20 00:53:48 00:53:31 .
98 1088 ROMEU LUIZ STEIN M 57 M5059 3 00:54:49 00:54:35 .
99 1192 ILAÊNES CANAL BRAVIM M 49 M4049 23 00:55:10 00:55:09 .
100 1185 LUIZA BORGES MACEDO M 31 M3039 37 00:55:35 00:55:21 .
101 1048 ERICA ISIDORO GUEDES BARBOSA M 43 M4049 24 00:56:02 00:55:51 .
102 1225 ANA LUCIA SCHNEIDER MARCELINO M 33 M3039 38 00:56:18 00:56:17 .
103 1124 CASSIANA LUIZ PORTO DOS SANTOS M 16 M1519 12 00:57:09 00:56:46 .
104 1221 ALEXANDRE ODILON DA SILVA RAMPASSO M 36 M3039 39 00:57:17 00:57:05 .
105 1129 PRISCILA DE SÁ LOPES M 35 M3039 40 00:58:02 00:57:47 .
106 1073 GUSTAVO VILLAÇA MENESCAL M 51 M5059 4 00:58:13 00:58:05 .
107 1108 CLEBER MAGNO ALEXANDRE M 51 M5059 5 00:58:53 00:58:36 NR
108 1239 EDILSON NUNES DE CASTRO M 64 M6069 2 00:58:58 00:58:45 .
109 1115 VIVIANE DIAS RIBEIRO M 35 M3039 41 00:59:32 00:59:09 .
110 1217 LUCIMAR RIBEIRO PEREIRA BARBOSA M 40 M4049 25 00:59:35 00:59:12 .
111 1049 JULIO CESAR TEIXEIRA SOARES M 36 M3039 42 01:05:51 01:01:26 .
112 1085 DIEGO CAVATI MOREIRA M 31 M3039 43 01:01:44 01:01:33 .
113 1086 EDJANEA RIBEIRO PEREIRA M 34 M3039 44 01:01:45 01:01:34 .
114 1053 WELIO POMPERMAYER M 44 M4049 26 01:02:30 01:02:19 .
115 1144 RENATO DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS M 36 M3039 45 01:02:43 01:02:25 .
116 1187 RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS M 36 M3039 46 01:02:43 01:02:26 .
117 1274 RAFAEL CANI FERREIRA M 36 M3039 47 01:02:58 01:02:42 .
118 1017 UGO PEREIRA DA SILVA M 36 M3039 48 01:02:47 01:02:46 .
119 1091 DEBORAH EVELYN DE OLIVEIRA M 28 M2029 21 01:06:36 01:06:25 .
120 1092 DANIEL DARÉ M 26 M2029 22 01:06:36 01:06:28 .
121 1178 JULIANA CAETANO DOS SANTOS M 22 M2029 23 01:06:57 01:06:42 .
122 1277 HEIDER BATISTA M 29 M2029 24 01:07:36 01:07:34 .
123 1105 NEI ROBSON RIBONDO LOUREIRO M 30 M3039 49 01:07:57 01:07:40 NR
124 1125 ILTON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS M 46 M4049 27 01:08:03 01:07:40 .
125 1106 LARISSA ZANOTELLI VILLASCHI M 24 M2029 25 01:07:57 01:07:41 NR
126 1009 MARCELO LUPKI MARINS DOS SANTOS M 34 M3039 50 01:09:18 01:08:57 .
127 1065 Atleta Não Cadastrado M 0 M0014 1 01:15:30 01:15:23 .
128 1227 GILBERTO MENEZES M 33 M3039 51 01:15:43 01:15:28 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2119 ANTONIO JOSÉ GONÇALVES DA SILVA M 27 M2029 01:33:38 01:33:36 APUÃ VERTICAL
2 2084 JOSEILTON DA SILVA SANTOS M 39 M3039 01:35:20 01:35:18 .
3 2018 VANDERLEY DA CONCEIÇÃO GOMES M 40 M4049 01:40:16 01:40:14 .
4 2017 RODRIGO C. SILVEIRA M 31 M3039 01:44:54 01:44:52 .
5 2135 HENRIQUE WERNECK M 41 M4049 01:46:05 01:46:03 RFTEAM
6 2178 MATHEUS ROSA NO NASCIMENTO M 21 M2029 1 01:46:36 01:46:34 .
7 2196 LUCIANO MAGNO ROSA M 42 M4049 1 01:49:34 01:49:31 .
8 2143 YURI DE JESUS CANTARINO M 31 M3039 1 01:50:15 01:50:11 .
9 2193 JOAO LUIZ COLOMBO M 36 M3039 2 01:50:57 01:50:55 .
10 2019 DEIVID DOS SANTOS DE SOUZA M 32 M3039 3 01:52:28 01:52:25 .
11 2116 CASSIO DE MORAIS GARCIA M 27 M2029 2 01:53:48 01:53:47 ROCKSPORT
12 2170 KASSIUS SCHMIDT GONÇALVES RAMOS M 26 M2029 3 01:55:02 01:54:47 .
13 2020 RODRIGO SANTANA BRAVIM M 36 M3039 4 01:55:08 01:55:07 .
14 2169 LUCIANO GUZANSKI RODRIGUES M 39 M3039 5 01:55:20 01:55:18 .
15 2125 MARCOS ROBERTO XAVIER M 34 M3039 6 01:56:26 01:56:24 .
16 2102 SIDNEY MARTOM IRACI SILVA M 30 M3039 7 01:56:41 01:56:38 VITÓRIA RUNNER
17 2041 CHRISTIAN HILTON OLIVEIRA ROSA M 42 M4049 2 01:57:56 01:57:42 .
18 2130 LUCÍNIO CHRIST M 52 M5059 1 01:58:59 01:58:41 .
19 2126 WESLEY DORDENONI GARCIA M 28 M2029 4 01:58:50 01:58:48 .
20 2194 JORGE FERNANDO COUTINHO JUNIOR M 36 M3039 8 02:00:30 02:00:28 .
21 2173 GUSTAVO NEVES LIMA M 39 M3039 9 02:02:51 02:02:44 .
22 2073 ELWES MEZADRI VIEIRA M 40 M4049 3 02:03:44 02:03:40 .
23 2100 WESLEY EGGERT DOS SANTOS M 28 M2029 5 02:04:09 02:03:57 .
24 2186 MARCELO LUCIANO DE SOUZA M 47 M4049 4 02:04:56 02:04:54 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
25 2055 RICARDO PALHARES LOPES M 38 M3039 10 02:05:03 02:05:02 .
26 2195 PEDRO UBIRATAN DA COSTA VARGAS M 46 M4049 5 02:07:10 02:06:58 .
27 2062 ANTONIO MARCOS ANDRADE CEZAR M 47 M4049 6 02:11:19 02:11:18 .
28 2027 FELIPE JOSÉ COELHO PEDROSO M 32 M3039 11 02:12:21 02:12:11 .
29 2181 SAULO MAGALHAES NETO M 36 M3039 12 02:12:12 02:12:11 .
30 2039 DIOCLECIO DOS REIS M 33 M3039 13 02:15:21 02:14:56 .
31 2021 ANIBAL GUALBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS M 38 M3039 14 02:17:23 02:17:21 .
32 2003 PATRICK ALVES DE OLIVEIRA M 37 M3039 15 02:17:56 02:17:44 .
33 2050 VICTOR ALVES FERNANDES M 27 M2029 6 02:18:06 02:17:53 .
34 2109 CASSIO ALEXANDRE DIAS BARROA M 37 M3039 16 02:19:02 02:18:46 .
35 2016 ED MONTEIRO M 49 M4049 7 02:19:19 02:19:08 .
36 2147 WELDER INACIO ABREU M 27 M2029 7 02:21:05 02:20:45 .
37 2023 FERNANDO NOVAES DE LIMA M 32 M3039 17 02:21:08 02:20:59 .
38 2092 RODOLFO MÜLLER PORTO NATAL M 21 M2029 8 02:21:19 02:21:09 VITÓRIA RUNNER
39 2101 ROGERIO RUI M 43 M4049 8 02:21:35 02:21:26 VITÓRIA RUNNER
40 2155 DANIEL GUSTAVO M 27 M2029 9 02:22:36 02:22:12 .
41 2153 GILDASIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA M 37 M3039 18 02:22:37 02:22:17 .
42 2129 GUSTAVO RUPP NETO M 26 M2029 10 02:22:33 02:22:23 .
43 2014 LUIZ FELIPE CASSA M 43 M4049 9 02:22:50 02:22:40 .
44 2007 CARLOS SEGUNDO AIRES PONTES DA SILV M 41 M4049 10 02:22:49 02:22:42 .
45 2042 MARCOS ROBERTO DA CUNHA NASCIMENTO M 39 M3039 19 02:23:09 02:22:58 VITÓRIA RUNNER
46 2131 SAULO CORREA MORAES M 30 M3039 20 02:23:07 02:22:58 VITÓRIA RUNNER
47 2199 MARLOS FLORIANOHEHR M 36 M3039 21 02:23:14 02:23:04 .
48 2133 ADILSON FONSECA M 47 M4049 11 02:23:14 02:23:07 .
49 2051 ALEXANDRE RAMOS BARBOSA M 44 M4049 12 02:24:35 02:24:04 .
50 2008 CHRISTIANO OLIVEIRA BARBOSA M 38 M3039 22 02:24:36 02:24:24 .
51 2184 ANDRE CAMILO MARTINS PEREIRA M 35 M3039 23 02:24:37 02:24:31 .
52 2179 FELIPE MAZZINI RIBEIRO M 37 M3039 24 02:24:37 02:24:32 .
53 2134 RAFAEL AMIGO LAMEGO M 36 M3039 25 02:25:00 02:24:52 VITÓRIA RUNNER
54 2152 WAGNER WANZELLER M 38 M3039 26 02:25:37 02:25:16 .
55 2088 ALEXANDRE DE MAGALHAES BARBOSA M 50 M5059 2 02:25:20 02:25:18 .
56 2069 HUDSON DOURADO DA SILVA M 35 M3039 27 02:25:47 02:25:21 .
57 2091 ALDO GREGORY AGURTO MUNOZ M 43 M4049 13 02:25:38 02:25:28 VITÓRIA RUNNER
58 2054 DOUGLAS SIMPLICIO PINHEIRO M 35 M3039 28 02:26:01 02:25:36 .
59 2160 MARCELO SPAVIER M 38 M3039 29 02:26:00 02:25:40 .
60 2040 FERNANDO DE AZEVEDO MONTEIRO M 50 M5059 3 02:26:08 02:25:53 .
61 2004 KAIO PERIM BIZONI M 29 M2029 11 02:26:06 02:26:04 .
62 2190 RAFAEL SOUZA PEREIRA INOCENCIO M 28 M2029 12 02:26:46 02:26:33 .
63 2063 ROBSON SANTANA BASTOS M 44 M4049 14 02:27:02 02:26:45 .
64 2127 CEZAR KLEIN M 43 M4049 15 02:26:57 02:26:50 .
65 2165 PAULO FERNANDO FERREIRA MOREIRA M 36 M3039 30 02:27:27 02:27:24 .
66 2070 GENILSON BUENO PATRICIO M 45 M4049 16 02:28:23 02:28:06 .
67 2034 LUCAS CALDARA DADALTO M 36 M3039 31 02:28:55 02:28:32 OMEGA
68 2071 GERALDO E COSTA M 51 M5059 4 02:28:38 02:28:35 .
69 2095 EVERALDO AFONSO DA SILVA M 41 M4049 17 02:29:49 02:29:39 VITÓRIA RUNNER
70 2024 EDSON CARLOS JORDÃO AGUIAR M 35 M3039 32 02:30:23 02:30:07 .
71 2082 MARCIO GREVI PINHEIRO M 45 M4049 18 02:30:33 02:30:21 .
72 2081 SANDRO RICARDO COSTA E SILVA M 41 M4049 19 02:31:38 02:31:15 OMEGA
73 2121 WASHINGTON LUIZ TRAICHEL M 42 M4049 20 02:32:26 02:32:12 .
74 2075 JOSÉ EUGÊNIO DALLA FILHO M 36 M3039 33 02:33:27 02:33:10 .
75 2197 EBNEZER LEMOS M 34 M3039 34 02:33:37 02:33:26 .
76 2145 MARIANNE AYRES DENK M 34 M3039 35 02:34:31 02:34:10 .
77 2046 ANTONIO CARLOS FALCHETTO M 63 M6069 1 02:34:31 02:34:13 .
78 2157 MARCO AURELIO LOPES M 50 M5059 5 02:35:05 02:35:02 .
79 2172 JUCINEI PEREIRA FORECHI M 41 M4049 21 02:35:31 02:35:23 .
80 2174 RAYNOR BRAZ PEDRUZZI M 43 M4049 22 02:36:44 02:36:28 .
81 2139 FABRICIO ASSIS DA SILVA M 37 M3039 36 02:36:39 02:36:34 .
82 2080 FRANCIELLE PLASTER SCHNEIDER M 30 M3039 37 02:36:46 02:36:45 .
83 2118 WILLER FERREIRA ESTEVES M 46 M4049 23 02:37:12 02:37:06 .
84 2028 JOAQUIM FELÍCIO JUNIOR M 53 M5059 6 02:37:14 02:37:12 ROCKSPORT
85 2106 MARCELO SARTORIO M 48 M4049 24 02:37:28 02:37:22 VITÓRIA RUNNER
86 2066 PATRICK PINTO DA SILVA M 42 M4049 25 02:38:29 02:38:11 .
87 2105 JOÃO MANOEL JOAQUIM XAVIER M 51 M5059 7 02:39:26 02:38:59 .
88 2011 LEONARDO MOURA DE OLIVEIRA M 38 M3039 38 02:40:02 02:39:47 .
89 2156 ROBERTO LAZARO DINIZ JUNIOR M 42 M4049 26 02:40:28 02:40:07 .
90 2052 ALEXSANDRO MACHADO M 43 M4049 27 02:40:38 02:40:22 .
91 2159 REVAN BERGER GOMES DE SOUZA M 40 M4049 28 02:42:02 02:41:43 .
92 2175 ARIOSVALDO DOS PASSOS JUNIOR M 45 M4049 29 02:42:30 02:42:04 .
93 2025 ZACHARIAS CHEIBUB NETO M 37 M3039 39 02:42:22 02:42:08 .
94 2002 RAFAEL FERNANDES DOS SANTOS DIAS M 37 M3039 40 02:42:57 02:42:43 .
95 2076 DANIEL FERRANDINI KRAMBECK M 37 M3039 41 02:43:36 02:43:17 .
96 2123 LUIZ GUSTAVO RIBEIRO SIMOES M 36 M3039 42 02:44:05 02:43:42 OMEGA
97 2067 MÁRCIO ANTÔNIO PÉTERLE M 46 M4049 30 02:46:21 02:46:04 .
98 2012 PAULO SERGIO FALCAO M 46 M4049 31 02:47:12 02:46:50 .
99 2031 MIGUEL ANGELO BASSINI M 39 M3039 43 02:48:25 02:48:01 OMEGA
100 2151 ROSELIA JESUS DO ESPIRITO SANTO M 33 M3039 44 02:49:07 02:49:05 .
101 2137 ROGERIO DE SOUZA FONTOURA M 41 M4049 32 02:49:58 02:49:39 .
102 2114 LUCIANO MOREIRA DA CRUZ M 41 M4049 33 02:50:08 02:50:06 .
103 2141 JONATAS BARBOZA PIRES DR OLIVEIRA M 36 M3039 45 02:53:10 02:52:53 .
104 2056 ANTONIO SALIM NETO M 52 M5059 8 02:58:01 02:57:43 ROCKSPORT
105 2037 JEFERSON DO NASCIMENTO CHAGAS M 26 M2029 13 02:58:01 02:58:00 O2 FIT
106 2146 RENATA PEREIRA DO CARMO M 32 M3039 46 02:58:37 02:58:15 .
107 2149 EDUARDO M. STELZER M 38 M3039 47 02:58:37 02:58:17 .
108 2164 ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES FAVORETO M 41 M4049 34 03:01:15 03:00:55 .
109 2094 MARCELO FERREIRA BRAGA M 38 M3039 48 03:05:13 03:05:06 VITÓRIA RUNNER
110 2038 EDSON BORGES MARTINS M 40 M4049 35 03:06:34 03:06:23 VITÓRIA RUNNER
111 2074 ANSELMO SILVEIRA JÚNIOR M 31 M3039 49 03:24:19 03:24:00 .
112 2112 ANTONIO LUCIO CALIMAN M 51 M5059 9 03:33:41 03:33:33 4 RUN
113 2122 GEORGIA TRAICHEL M 41 M4049 36 03:36:51 03:36:35 .
114 2158 JOAO MARCOS P RODRGUES M 41 M4049 37 04:00:49 04:00:26 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2161 VIVIANE MOTTA F 37 F3039 02:04:59 02:04:55 .
2 2185 MARILÉLIA ROCHA EZEQUIEL F 44 F4049 02:15:31 02:15:30 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
3 2006 DULCILENI APARECIDA BRAVIM F 47 F4049 02:16:25 02:16:22 .
4 2098 ANDREIA SOARES F 36 F3039 02:17:34 02:17:20 .
5 2099 MARCIA VITOR DE MAGALHAES E GUERRA F 36 F3039 02:17:35 02:17:22 .
6 2015 DAYANA ALMEIDA SUDO TEJO F 36 F3039 1 02:19:37 02:19:19 .
7 2103 GABRIELI MACHADO BATISTA F 32 F3039 2 02:21:02 02:20:51 NR
8 2144 SARA BARBOSA MIRANDA F 30 F3039 3 02:22:46 02:22:26 .
9 2090 LYSSA RISPERI GIUBERTI F 27 F2029 1 02:23:11 02:23:02 VITÓRIA RUNNER
10 2010 PATRICIA MESQUITA COUTO DE OLIVEIRA F 38 F3039 4 02:28:07 02:27:54 .
11 2064 DAIANE FROSSARD DOS SANTOS F 33 F3039 5 02:29:46 02:29:32 .
12 2072 CAROLINA MAJEVSKI BARRERE F 38 F3039 6 02:30:35 02:30:33 .
13 2077 ELISA MATTOS F 44 F4049 1 02:31:03 02:31:01 ML MIX RUN
14 2085 ALINE DIAS RISPERI F 32 F3039 7 02:33:05 02:32:48 .
15 2128 LUANA JAHRING DIAS SILVA F 29 F2029 2 02:34:51 02:34:42 .
16 2189 MARIA GERALDA DOS REIS F 50 F5059 1 02:39:19 02:35:21 .
17 2048 PRISCILA DE LIMA MALINI F 31 F3039 8 02:36:22 02:36:10 .
18 2045 SUIANE CRISTINA BARBOSA F 30 F3039 9 02:39:17 02:39:08 VITÓRIA RUNNER
19 2057 ALEKSANDRA KAROLCZAK F 46 F4049 2 02:39:26 02:39:20 .
20 2087 CRISTINA RIBEIRO F 47 F4049 3 02:39:28 02:39:26 .
21 2047 MARTHA REGINA NOGUEIRA FALCHETTO F 56 F5059 2 02:42:28 02:42:17 .
22 2198 VANDERLEIA SCHEIDER F 37 F3039 10 02:43:11 02:43:03 .
23 2096 ROSILENE VIEIRA DE SOUZA F 50 F5059 3 02:45:22 02:45:15 VITÓRIA RUNNER
24 2061 INGRID MENDES DA SILVA FIGER F 33 F3039 11 02:47:12 02:46:50 .
25 2138 MICHELLI ABÍLIO CARVALHO F 29 F2029 3 02:49:58 02:49:39 .
26 2026 RITA DE CASSIA FRANÇA GOMES F 43 F4049 4 02:51:25 02:51:09 .
27 2162 MARIA DA PENHA RODRIGUES DA CRUZ F 33 F3039 12 02:52:30 02:52:05 .
28 2163 CARLA ANDRESA NASCIMENTO SILVA F 30 F3039 13 02:52:31 02:52:06 .
29 2030 GIOVANA PARENTE F 33 F3039 14 02:52:30 02:52:07 VITÓRIA RUNNER
30 2022 FABIANA FERNANDES COUTO F 39 F3039 15 02:54:20 02:54:08 .
31 2079 ALINE PLASTER SCHNEIDER F 23 F2029 4 02:56:21 02:56:20 .
32 2029 ANA GABRIELA PIMENTA CRUZ MAZARAK F 41 F4049 5 02:58:00 02:57:54 ROCKSPORT
33 2117 DAIANY CAETANO VIEIRA F 42 F4049 6 03:00:27 03:00:22 .
34 2108 REGINA VERVLOET F 37 F3039 16 03:03:27 03:03:10 .
35 2000 LUCILNE DE AMORIM STEIN F 40 F4049 7 03:04:19 03:04:17 .
36 2097 CARLA COELHO SIQUEIRA F 50 F5059 4 03:04:46 03:04:38 VITÓRIA RUNNER
37 2089 JORDANA NICOLI BOSSER F 26 F2029 5 03:04:50 03:04:42 VITÓRIA RUNNER
38 2113 SANDRA KRETLI DA SILVA F 50 F5059 5 03:05:04 03:04:56 VITÓRIA RUNNER
39 2136 THAYNÁ FRIDA F 22 F2029 6 03:06:34 03:06:20 .
40 2036 KAMILLA DIAS BARBOSA DA SILV F 32 F3039 17 03:07:17 03:07:00 .
41 2059 LYRIO EVE F 48 F4049 8 03:13:09 03:13:03 .
42 2009 SABRINA MÉDICI MATIAS F 44 F4049 9 03:14:50 03:14:29 .
43 2187 TAIANA PASSOS PASSAMANI F 32 F3039 18 03:16:34 03:16:18 NOVA EQUIPE
44 2115 JOANA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA F 35 F3039 19 03:17:29 03:17:17 .
45 2120 DANIELA PAIVA KUNSCH F 36 F3039 20 03:20:18 03:20:07 .
46 2176 IGNEZ DELACGUA F 60 F6069 1 03:25:58 03:25:37 .
47 2053 LUCIANA CEOLIN STEFANON F 57 F5059 6 03:25:58 03:25:39 .
48 2104 ALINE CARNEIRO SILVEROL F 37 F3039 21 03:51:29 03:51:17 .
49 2068 ROBERTA TEMPORIM ALBERNAZ F 28 F2029 7 03:56:07 03:55:52 .
50 2001 ROSANA PAULUCI F 53 F5059 7 04:36:15 04:36:04 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 5018 RITA DE CASSIA ARAUJO FERNANDES F 50 F5059 07:17:30 .
2 5020 ROSIVANIA SOARES DA SILVA F 40 F4049 08:13:23 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 5012 MARCIO SOUZA M 42 M4049 04:45:34 .
2 5004 RAFAEL SODRÉ M 35 M3039 04:59:09 .
3 5007 NELSON JOSE DA COSTA NETO M 30 M3039 05:12:16 JVM TRAIL RUN
4 5003 ISAAC FERRAZ CORDEIRO M 43 M4049 05:15:19 .
5 5008 JOÃO LUÍS MORAIS FREIRE M 28 M2029 05:24:52 .
6 5016 CARLOS HENRIQUE RUFINO GUSMAO M 38 M3039 1 06:01:39 .
7 5001 CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA RODRIGUES M 36 M3039 2 06:13:34 .
8 5002 DANIEL MENEGHEL M 35 M3039 3 06:25:50 .
9 5011 MARCIUS ULHOA M 38 M3039 4 06:52:32 VITÓRIA RUNNER
10 5009 MICHAEL JOHN DE FREITAS M 59 M5059 1 07:19:05 .
11 5010 MARCOS JOSE FALCON M 40 M4049 1 07:35:13 VITÓRIA RUNNER
12 5017 IGOR GHIDETTI M 34 M3039 5 07:47:55 .
13 5015 MARCOS VINIVIUS DOS SANTOS LADISLAU M 35 M3039 6 08:13:52 .
14 5000 MARCOS PAULO DE FARIA FERREIRA M 42 M4049 2 08:23:43 .
15 5014 ELCIO ALVARES NETO M 37 M3039 7 09:21:19 Ultra Esportes