Resultados – Rota do Sol

Resultados – Rota do Sol

colocacao numero nome idade tempo_natacao transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 3 FELIPE JOSE MOLETTA 31 00:13:07 00:56:04 00:18:07 01:27:18 TREK/AQUASPHERE
2 1 CID FLORENCIO BARBOSA SANTOS 35 00:13:20 00:57:56 00:18:38 01:29:54 CB SPORTES
3 6 RAPHAEL MACIEL GALHARDO DE PAULA 32 00:14:03 01:00:58 00:20:09 01:35:10
4 5 LUIZ ESCUDERO 55 00:17:06 01:12:00 00:22:26 01:51:32 ALBANO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
5 2 DIOGO VITOR TOBIAS E SILVA BEZERRA 35 00:22:18 01:28:18 00:33:35 02:24:11 TOBIAS ODONTO
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_natacao transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total
1 7 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO F 40 00:16:35 01:08:01 00:24:24 01:49:00
2 8 VANESSA BLEY F 41 00:15:28 01:19:45 00:25:53 02:01:06
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natacao transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 362 MÁRIO ITALO BARROS DE CARVALHO M 36 M3539 1 00:14:02 01:07:04 00:23:57 01:45:03
2 302 ALLAN LUIZ NOGUEIRA DA CRUZ M 37 M3539 2 00:17:28 01:05:20 00:23:52 01:46:40
3 353 LUCAS ANDRADE CABRAL M 23 M2024 1 00:13:35 00:53:28 00:41:02 01:48:05 CB SPORTS
4 363 MÁRIO SÉRGIO PEREIRA PEGADO DO NASCIMENTO M 36 M3539 3 00:16:02 01:13:18 00:21:32 01:50:52 CB SPORTS
5 368 PAULO GUTEMBERG DE SOUSA M 40 M4044 1 00:16:30 01:08:00 00:26:36 01:51:06 CB SPORTS
6 306 ANTÔNIO SANTOS BRITO BARRETO M 37 M3539 4 00:19:35 01:11:42 00:23:55 01:55:12
7 318 EDGARD NAVARRO CUNHA M 57 M5559 1 00:17:20 01:13:35 00:25:23 01:56:18
8 349 KARIM HOSAM SALHA M 44 M4044 2 00:15:17 01:16:22 00:26:00 01:57:39 CB SPORTS
9 366 OTAVIO CARLOS ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA M 35 M3539 5 00:23:22 01:10:20 00:27:37 02:01:19
10 320 JOSE ARAUJO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR M 40 M4044 3 00:16:48 01:11:28 00:34:28 02:02:44
11 373 RODRIGO MANOEL DE ARAÚJO MEDEIROS M 33 M3034 1 00:21:24 01:15:25 00:26:11 02:03:00
12 341 IANDÊ ABÁ GOMES TELES DE HOLANDA M 27 M2529 1 00:17:36 01:17:43 00:28:01 02:03:20
13 338 GUSTAVO PABLO SARAIVA M 39 M3539 6 00:15:26 01:23:31 00:25:48 02:04:45 ESTACAO TRAINING
14 346 JOSÉ ANTÔNIO TAVARES JÚNIOR M 34 M3034 2 00:19:16 01:19:34 00:28:15 02:07:05
15 359 MARCIO LUIS SANTOS DE BARROS M 43 M4044 4 00:23:16 01:17:02 00:27:22 02:07:40
16 326 FELIPE BUARQUE DE QUEIROZ M 32 M3034 3 00:21:30 01:17:33 00:29:42 02:08:45
17 316 DIEGO MAGEVSKI M 28 M2529 2 00:20:18 01:19:53 00:28:37 02:08:48
18 303 ALYSON RANIEL SILVA DO NASCIMENTO M 33 M3034 4 00:24:23 01:15:22 00:31:18 02:11:03
19 340 HECTOR VINÍCIUS LOPES M 30 M3034 5 00:20:56 01:23:31 00:26:47 02:11:14
20 348 JUSCELIO DE ALMEIDA SILVA M 42 M4044 5 00:24:16 01:21:42 00:25:19 02:11:17 JM ASSESSORIA
21 321 EUGÊNIO PACELLI DE ARAÚJO GADELHA M 35 M3539 7 00:17:55 01:22:28 00:30:56 02:11:19 CB SPORTS
22 379 EDSON GUTEMBERG DE SOUSA FILHO M 41 M4044 6 00:22:26 01:19:46 00:29:07 02:11:19
23 314 DAMIÃO NOBRE DE SOUZA M 57 M5559 2 00:22:31 01:21:12 00:29:02 02:12:45 (NENHUMA)
24 350 LEONARDO HALED DA COSTA NOBREGA M 48 M4549 1 00:22:17 01:20:59 00:29:54 02:13:10
25 312 CIPRIANO JOSE MEDEIROS M 34 M3034 6 00:19:56 01:19:01 00:34:16 02:13:13 CB SPORTS
26 324 FÁBIO DE CARVALHO DIAS FERREIRA M 37 M3539 8 00:20:03 01:22:12 00:31:23 02:13:38
27 347 JOSÉ RODOLFO DE LIMA NETO M 53 M5054 1 00:17:40 01:32:27 00:24:09 02:14:16
28 305 ANTONIO AUGUSTO MAIA M 41 M4044 7 00:18:47 01:27:24 00:28:40 02:14:51 ESTACAO TRAINING
29 300 ADRIANO EUDES DANTAS DOS SANTOS M 34 M3034 7 00:21:28 01:24:28 00:29:35 02:15:31
30 371 RAPHAEL MACHADO BEZERRA M 31 M3034 8 00:20:19 01:27:01 00:28:25 02:15:45
31 307 ARNALDO DE PAIVA PEREIRA.. M 46 M4549 2 00:16:27 01:34:28 00:27:04 02:17:59 NATAL RUNNER
32 313 CLEBER GUSTAVO LUIS GOMES FERREIRA M 35 M3539 9 00:22:10 01:19:37 00:37:59 02:19:46
33 354 LUIRSON DE CASTRO CAVALCANTE M 40 M4044 8 00:23:42 01:25:39 00:31:56 02:21:17 CB SPORTS
34 309 BRUNO SOUTO DE MEDEIROS M 29 M2529 3 00:20:11 01:23:17 00:38:45 02:22:13
35 344 JOÃO BRITO DE GOIS FILHO M 37 M3539 10 00:18:43 01:33:09 00:30:27 02:22:19 ESTACAO TRAINING
36 330 FILIPE CUNHA REGES DA COSTA M 37 M3539 11 00:23:15 01:24:44 00:36:12 02:24:11
37 335 GILENO SANTOS DA SILVA M 39 M3539 12 00:24:53 01:29:39 00:32:07 02:26:39
38 345 JORGE IVAN DE MORAES M 45 M4549 3 00:26:06 01:33:17 00:30:36 02:29:59 AM ESPORTES
39 372 RODRIGO DIEGO MORAIS DA SILVA M 23 M2024 2 00:26:22 01:44:10 00:23:59 02:34:31
40 358 MARCELO MEDINA M 46 M4549 4 00:24:19 01:45:18 00:25:04 02:34:41
41 369 PEDRO PAULO QUINTILIANO DA COSTA M 40 M4044 9 00:29:47 01:37:59 00:27:06 02:34:52
42 339 HANDSON CLAUDIO DIAS PIMENTA M 37 M3539 13 00:21:35 01:43:00 00:33:39 02:38:14 LM
43 331 FRANCISCO RONALDO C PEREIRA M 48 M4549 5 00:24:44 01:45:34 00:32:10 02:42:28
44 328 FELIPE LEITE BARRETO M 40 M4044 10 00:20:06 01:38:35 00:43:50 02:42:31
45 351 LEONARDO ROMUALDO MOREIRA M 31 M3034 9 00:21:46 01:43:22 00:39:03 02:44:11
46 322 FABIAN LOPES PERES M 25 M2529 4 00:22:27 01:47:30 00:38:46 02:48:43
47 376 VITOR ALBUQUERQUE DE MELO M 21 M2024 3 00:19:43 01:55:13 00:34:35 02:49:31
48 304 AMILTON DA CRUZ SAMTOS M 50 M5054 2 00:23:56 02:00:18 00:30:19 02:54:33 ESTACAO TRAINING
49 374 VALDECI DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES M 38 M3539 14 00:24:52 01:52:45 00:37:45 02:55:22
50 325 FÁBIO GALVÃO DANTAS M 52 M5054 3 00:49:25 01:39:06 00:31:13 02:59:44
51 360 MARCO ANTONIO LEAL OLIVEIRA M 59 M5559 3 00:25:59 01:52:37 00:43:03 03:01:39
52 334 GILENO BRAGA FERREIRA M 34 M3034 10 00:23:25 02:00:53 00:38:22 03:02:40 A&L CONTABILIDADE/S2 RUNNERS
53 355 LUÍS EDUARDO BEZERRA SOARES DE ARAÚJO M 32 M3034 11 00:23:47 01:56:47 00:42:17 03:02:51
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natacao transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 329 FERNANDA ROBERTA ROCHA CANUTO DE MORAIS F 31 F3034 1 00:21:31 01:25:10 00:29:15 02:15:56 CB SPORTS
2 352 LOURENA MAFRA VERISSIMO F 37 F3539 1 00:23:43 01:27:03 00:28:40 02:19:26 CB SPORTS
3 361 MARIANNE DE ANDRADE E SILVA PACHECO F 36 F3539 2 00:24:28 01:32:24 00:33:21 02:30:13 CB SPORTS

[ em breve ]

colocacao numero nome idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 594 KLEBSON GOMES DOS SANTOS 31 M3039 00:27:58 00:27:58
2 543 EDUARDO PAIVA DA SILVA 35 M3039 00:28:29 00:28:28
3 532 CÉSAR BROCA 38 M3039 00:28:55 00:28:55 TRUNK NORONHA
4 588 JOSÉ PEDRO DA SILVA FILHO 36 M3039 00:29:02 00:29:01
5 510 ADEMIR ROGERIO VENTURA DE FREITAS 31 M3039 00:29:22 00:29:21
6 513 ALEX FELIX DA SILVA 37 M3039 1 00:29:29 00:29:28
7 545 EGLICIO LINHARES AVELINO JUNIOR 26 M2029 1 00:30:48 00:30:48
8 587 JOSÉ HAMILTON DE OLIVEIRA RABÊLO 37 M3039 2 00:30:50 00:30:47
9 528 ARTHUR NELSON MARTINS 41 M4049 1 00:31:10 00:31:10 CB SPORTS
10 536 DAVID GOMES DE FARIAS 30 M3039 1 00:31:37 00:31:37
11 648 ULEMAS DA SILVA RAMOS 32 M3039 2 00:32:18 00:32:18
12 573 JAVIER BLANCO AQUINO 0 M0014 1 00:32:32 00:32:32
13 621 RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA MOURA 24 M2029 1 00:32:47 00:32:47
14 584 JOSÉ ALDO DA SILVA 35 M3039 3 00:33:49 00:33:47 POTIGURES RACE
15 623 RONALDO ALVES DA SILVA 49 M4049 1 00:33:53 00:33:52
16 609 MÁRCIO SOUZA DE LIMA 39 M3039 4 00:34:00 00:33:56
17 632 SUDARIO SOUZA FONSECA 39 M3039 5 00:34:22 00:34:18
18 518 ANDERSON LEANDRO SANTOS DE BRITO OLIVEIRA 31 M3039 3 00:34:28 00:34:25 CB SPORTS
19 586 JOSÉ EDIVAN DOS SANTOS 52 M5059 1 00:35:22 00:35:16
20 608 MARCELO AUGUSTO PONTES DE ARAUJO 33 M3039 4 00:35:33 00:35:26
21 560 GUSTAVO DA CUNHA NOBRE FELIPE DE SOUSA 28 M2029 2 00:35:57 00:35:54 CB SPORTS
22 552 FLAVIO ALVES BARROS 37 M3039 6 00:36:19 00:36:14 BOLT RUNNERS
23 563 HELIO SILVA FREIRE 56 M5059 1 00:36:27 00:36:23 KM
24 544 EDVAN PAULINO DA COSTA 34 M3039 5 00:36:33 00:36:32
25 541 EDMAR SOARES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 38 M3039 7 00:37:14 00:37:12
26 639 VALBER ALEXANDRE ACIOLI BATISTA 44 M4049 2 00:37:33 00:37:20
27 561 HADIELLSON COSMO MELO 29 M2029 3 00:38:04 00:38:02
28 583 JOSÉ AGUINALDO DE MEDEIROS 55 M5059 2 00:38:20 00:38:15
29 537 DAVID SÁ FREIRE DE SOUZA 35 M3039 8 00:38:23 00:38:10
30 576 JOAO MARIA CORDEIRO PEREIRA 54 M5059 2 00:38:39 00:38:34 BOLT RUNNERS
31 564 HORACIO WOITES 50 M5059 3 00:39:17 00:39:16
32 519 ANDRÉ RIMOM MARTINS DE AZEVEDO 27 M2029 4 00:39:24 00:39:22 DHARMA
33 607 MANOEL AMILTON DE SOUZA 47 M4049 2 00:39:45 00:39:41 POTIGURES RACE
34 635 THIAGO BERNARDES 35 M3039 9 00:40:22 00:40:19 POTIGURES RACE
35 566 IGOR DA COSTA BRITO 30 M3039 6 00:40:25 00:40:16
36 542 EDNALDO LOPES GONÇALVES. 64 M6069 1 00:40:46 00:40:35 STI RUNNER
37 520 ANDRESON BARBOSA DE LIMA 31 M3039 7 00:40:54 00:40:50
38 524 ANTONIO ANECILDO MENDES XIMBINHO 48 M4049 3 00:40:56 00:40:53
39 557 GEORGE ALCÂNTARA 37 M3039 10 00:41:01 00:40:54
40 636 THIAGO DE LIMA GURGEL 38 M3039 11 00:41:14 00:41:03
41 646 WILSON BILAU DA SILVA 57 M5059 3 00:41:18 00:41:17
42 622 RODRIGO TRIGUEIRO MORAIS DE PAIVA 37 M3039 12 00:41:21 00:41:06
43 508 ROMARIO RUFINO DA CRUZ 24 M2029 00:41:25 00:41:20
44 637 THIAGO GONÇALVES DA SILVA 31 M3039 8 00:41:59 00:41:41
45 604 LUIZ ERNANI GURGEL DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 44 M4049 3 00:42:02 00:41:57
46 628 SAMAR FAUSTO DE OLIVEIRA 43 M4049 4 00:42:23 00:42:16
47 629 SERGI ROYO 40 M4049 5 00:42:38 00:42:34 CB SPORTS
48 565 HUDSON CARLOS LOPES DA COSTA 30 M3039 9 00:42:50 00:42:36
49 558 GIOVANNI SANTOS DA CRUZ 38 M3039 13 00:42:59 00:42:52
50 589 JOSENILDO MOURA DA SILVA 38 M3039 14 00:42:59 00:42:50
51 624 RONALDO CANDIDO FILHO 55 M5059 4 00:43:08 00:42:50
52 618 PETRONIO AURELIO DE CARVALHO PITA 31 M3039 10 00:43:11 00:43:04
53 603 LUIZ CARLOS ARAUJO DE MELO 62 M6069 2 00:43:15 00:43:02 NATAL RUNNER
54 577 JOAO MARTINS FERNANDES 60 M6069 3 00:43:56 00:43:55
55 610 MARCOS ROBERTO DE LIMA SILVA 36 M3039 15 00:44:49 00:44:49
56 649 FERNANDO SOUSA HONORATO 35 M3039 16 00:44:53 00:44:45
57 570 JAIRO DINIZ LIMA 30 M3039 11 00:45:23 00:45:17 A&L CONTABILIDADE/S2 RUNNERS
58 640 VALDECIR SOARES 49 M4049 4 00:45:26 00:45:07
59 630 SIDNEY SAVIO MALONEY 54 M5059 4 00:45:45 00:45:41 ÁPICE ACADEMIA
60 529 BRUNO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO LUCENA 38 M3039 17 00:45:56 00:45:42 (NENHUMA)
61 556 FRANCISCO ROBERTO TEIXEIRA MARROCOS 40 M4049 6 00:46:21 00:46:20
62 595 KLENIO GALVAO 31 M3039 12 00:46:54 00:46:45
63 617 PAULO RICARDO DE SOUZA ALVES 31 M3039 13 00:47:30 00:47:21
64 538 DIEGO RAMOS DA SILVA 28 M2029 5 00:47:46 00:47:27
65 581 JONATHA REVOREDO LEITE DA FONSECA 31 M3039 14 00:48:01 00:47:52
66 579 JOARA CALINA DUARTE CARNEIRO 30 M3039 15 00:48:48 00:48:40 TOBIAS ODONTO
67 539 DIOGO VITOR TOBIAS E SILVA BEZERRA 35 M3039 18 00:48:48 00:48:39 TOBIAS ODONTO
68 627 SALATIEL ALVES DA SILVA 63 M6069 4 00:48:55 00:48:48 STI RUNNER
69 549 FABRÍCIO PAULO DE BARROS 37 M3039 19 00:49:29 00:49:12
70 511 ADRIANO MARCOS ARAÚJO DE SOUZA 44 M4049 7 00:51:31 00:51:29 MOVELIFE
71 614 MAURIZÉLIA DE BRITO SILVA 52 M5059 5 00:53:32 00:53:12 POTIGURES RACE
72 598 LEANDRO FONSECA LOPES 35 M3039 20 00:53:32 00:53:11 POTIGURES RACE
73 592 KAIO FELIPE CORREIA DE ANDRADE 26 M2029 6 00:53:53 00:53:45
74 620 RODRIGO BALBINO DA SILVA 33 M3039 16 00:54:19 00:54:13
75 574 JEOVA DE ASSIS 70 M7099 1 00:56:03 00:55:57
76 502 GILNEY ALVES LISBOA 55 M5059 00:56:14 00:56:03
77 559 GLAUCIO MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA 47 M4049 5 00:58:05 00:57:55
78 605 LUIZ LEÃO DE FRANÇA 75 M7099 1 00:59:00 00:58:42
79 521 ANDRESSA LIDIANE B. DE OLIVEIRA 38 M3039 21 00:59:09 00:59:03
80 512 ALAM BETO CAMPOS DE SOUZA 38 M3039 22 01:00:14 01:00:01 KM
81 578 JOÃO PAULO ARAUJO BRAZ 33 M3039 17 01:01:58 01:01:40
82 585 JOSE ALIATA CHAVES OLIVEIRA 41 M4049 8 01:02:44 01:02:24
83 575 JOABE LYRA DA SILVA 41 M4049 9 01:03:10 01:03:02
84 525 ANTONIO AUGUSTO MAIA 41 M4049 10 01:08:49 01:08:42 ESTACAO TRAINING
85 501 FRANCISCO JOSE DOS SANTOS NETO 33 M3039 01:10:45 01:10:09
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 612 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS SOUZA DE MACEDO F 45 F4049 00:36:44 00:36:44
2 540 EDINEIDE CRISTINA DA SILVA F 31 F3039 00:40:18 00:40:18 BOLT RUNNERS
3 547 ELISANGELA SOARES NOBRE DE BRITO F 38 F3039 00:42:40 00:42:24
4 567 INES HELENA LAGRECA DE PAIVA BARBOSA F 55 F5059 00:42:56 00:42:53 CB SPORTS
5 641 VANESSA PONSTINNICOFF DE ALMEIDA F 34 F3039 00:45:18 00:45:18
6 515 ALINE MARTINS DE ARAUJO F 28 F2029 1 00:46:00 00:45:48 STI RUNNER
7 517 ANABELA LEAL GERALDO F 50 F5059 1 00:46:07 00:46:07 CB SPORTS
8 606 MAGNA DA SILVA COSTA F 51 F5059 2 00:46:22 00:46:19 CB SPORTS
9 546 ELISABETE QUEIROZ F 48 F4049 1 00:49:25 00:49:16
10 590 JUCIANE SILVA TRAJANO F 25 F2029 2 00:50:09 00:49:57
11 535 DANIELLE BEVENUTO DE LIMA F 31 F3039 1 00:50:38 00:50:34
12 523 ANNA CLARA DE PAULA F 16 F1519 1 00:51:03 00:51:03 PRO SPORTS
13 550 FERNANDA DE SOUZA SILVA ARAÚJO F 37 F3039 1 00:51:59 00:45:23 CB SPORTS
14 562 HALYNE KARLA RAMOS F 30 F3039 2 00:53:34 00:53:18
15 527 ARLANGE DE MELO GUIMARÃES F 35 F3039 2 00:53:55 00:53:42
16 633 SUELEN ANDRIOLA LEANDRO F 34 F3039 3 00:54:10 00:53:56
17 615 MICHELE JERONIMO DA SILVA F 31 F3039 4 00:54:19 00:54:13
18 634 TEREZINHA MARIA DANTAS FERNANDES F 60 F6069 1 00:54:20 00:54:08 STI RUNNER
19 653 JULIANA DE AQUINO SANTOS SOUZA F 33 F3039 5 00:54:43 00:54:41 MOVELIFE
20 626 SAIONARA BATISTA SANTOS F 31 F3039 6 00:54:50 00:54:35 PRO SPORTS
21 553 FRANCILEIDE DE CARVALHO NOBRE F 40 F4049 1 00:54:55 00:54:34
22 530 CAMILLA EMANUELLE MENDES ROCHA GURGEL F 35 F3039 3 00:55:27 00:55:16
23 600 LILIANE GURGEL F 28 F2029 3 00:57:19 00:57:08
24 601 LUCIANA DE BARROS SALES F 37 F3039 4 00:57:49 00:57:49 PRO SPORTS
25 582 JORDANA MAMEDE GALVAO CUNHA F 31 F3039 7 00:57:49 00:57:37
26 571 JANAÍNA CLÁUDIA SILVA GONÇALVES. F 43 F4049 2 00:59:09 00:58:57
27 572 JANINE KARLA FRANCA DA SILVA BRAZ F 31 F3039 8 01:01:56 01:01:39
28 625 ROSANE ARAÚJO DA SILVA F 41 F4049 3 01:01:57 01:01:48
29 642 VERA LÚCIA DAS CHAGAS FAUSTINO ALVES F 60 F6069 2 01:03:10 01:02:51
30 599 LIDIANE COSTA F 35 F3039 5 01:04:10 01:04:00
31 504 NAJANA MAYANA RIBEIRO FREIRE F 28 F2029 01:07:08 01:06:52
32 507 RAYONARA KERLLI RODRIGUES SANTOS F 27 F2029 01:10:43 01:10:27
33 638 URSULA MARIA LEAL F 41 F4049 4 01:11:06 01:10:45
34 503 MARIA ISABEL CARLOS MAIA ROCHA F 28 F2029 01:14:42 01:14:26
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_bruto tempo_liquido
1 508 ROMARIO RUFINO DA CRUZ M 24 00:41:25 00:41:20
2 502 GILNEY ALVES LISBOA M 55 00:56:14 00:56:03
3 501 FRANCISCO JOSE DOS SANTOS NETO M 33 01:10:45 01:10:09
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_bruto tempo_liquido
1 504 NAJANA MAYANA RIBEIRO FREIRE F 28 01:07:08 01:06:52
2 507 RAYONARA KERLLI RODRIGUES SANTOS F 27 01:10:43 01:10:27
3 503 MARIA ISABEL CARLOS MAIA ROCHA F 28 01:14:42 01:14:26