Resultados – Paraty

Resultados – Paraty

colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_swim transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 14 EDUARDO ANTONIO LASS M 25 00:21:05 00:00:58 01:13:20 00:00:26 00:22:10 01:57:59 .
2 10 FELIPE JOSÉ MOLETTA M 31 00:24:10 00:01:12 01:10:00 00:00:28 00:25:39 02:01:29 .
3 16 DIOGO MALAGON M 33 00:24:13 00:00:53 01:12:56 00:00:16 00:23:41 02:01:59 .
4 18 RAFAEL GOMES JURITI FERREIRA M 34 00:24:28 00:01:28 01:13:40 00:00:35 00:25:04 02:05:15 .
5 13 BRUNO AUGUSTO DA SILVEIRA E SILVA M 39 00:27:08 00:01:12 01:13:01 00:00:35 00:26:50 02:08:46 CB SPORTS
6 11 RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI M 43 00:24:26 00:01:25 01:17:10 00:00:25 00:26:12 02:09:38 BR ESPORTES
7 1 RODRIGO BRAGA MOREIRA M 31 00:25:25 00:01:27 01:15:18 00:00:27 00:27:22 02:09:59 .
8 17 MAICON MOISES DUZO M 29 00:27:41 00:01:26 01:20:07 00:00:38 00:26:49 02:16:41 .
9 3 JOAO PAULO MACHADO RODRIGUES M 38 00:27:06 00:01:17 01:20:06 00:00:42 00:27:48 02:16:59 RSD Esportes tripedal
10 19 DOUGLAS HENRIQUE MARIANO DE OLIVEIR M 24 00:34:57 00:01:15 01:21:43 00:00:32 00:28:25 02:26:52 .
11 6 FRANCISCO MARINHO DOS SANTOS NETO M 35 00:31:02 00:02:18 01:26:17 00:01:20 00:31:50 02:32:47 .
12 4 RICARDO MEIRELES DA CONCEIÇÃO M 40 00:34:56 00:03:34 01:53:06 00:01:09 00:37:40 03:10:25 ISteam
13 5 THIAGO DE SOUSA SILVA M 32 00:43:18 00:02:02 02:01:24 00:00:45 00:40:34 03:28:03 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_swim transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total
1 20 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO F 40 00:28:52 00:01:08 01:29:07 00:00:27 00:30:38 02:30:12
2 15 BRISA MELCOP F 31 00:26:58 00:01:30 01:35:20 00:00:37 00:33:18 02:37:43
3 7 FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO F 40 00:36:44 00:01:41 01:36:04 00:00:57 00:32:47 02:48:13
4 8 LUCIANA COX F 45 00:39:59 00:01:50 01:42:20 00:01:10 00:34:02 02:59:21
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 161 DENISE REIS F 39 F3539 1 00:31:01 00:02:32 01:36:01 00:00:40 00:30:19 02:40:33 .
2 211 ANA CARLA KOETZ PRADE F 42 F4044 1 00:27:01 00:01:52 01:49:12 00:01:55 00:29:16 02:49:16 Equipe: Power Runners
3 195 JÚLIA HEIDE RIBEIRO F 33 F3034 1 00:34:12 00:01:04 01:46:35 00:01:05 00:31:15 02:54:11 RSD Esportes tripedal
4 264 GIOVANNA ALVES OPIPARI F 21 F2024 1 00:25:56 00:01:56 01:53:46 00:00:46 00:32:32 02:54:56 .
5 314 MIRIAN GOMES DAMASIO F 25 F2529 1 00:34:21 00:01:09 01:47:03 00:01:00 00:33:17 02:56:50 .
6 248 RITA CBL VIEIRA F 49 F4549 1 00:37:37 00:02:43 01:44:38 00:00:58 00:35:12 03:01:08 .
7 273 MAHIRA PEREIRA BARGA F 29 F2529 2 00:32:12 00:03:23 01:52:17 00:00:54 00:33:08 03:01:54 .
8 300 ELEN MILCA BAYER F 25 F2529 3 00:43:30 00:02:12 01:49:04 00:01:12 00:29:28 03:05:26 .
9 279 THATIANA STACANELLI TEIXEIRA F 22 F2024 2 00:36:30 00:02:16 01:52:50 00:00:52 00:33:24 03:05:52 RS Assessoria Esportiva
10 222 RAQUEL GOMES FORTES F 42 F4044 2 00:34:43 00:03:33 02:00:21 00:01:40 00:34:38 03:14:55 RFTEAM
11 296 CLAUDIA GUIMARAES SCALDINI F 30 F3034 2 00:34:43 00:03:32 02:00:20 00:01:10 00:35:10 03:14:55 RFTEAM
12 155 FLAVIA CHANG F 34 F3034 3 00:33:05 00:04:04 02:12:29 00:00:45 00:32:29 03:22:52 .
13 229 ALINE EVELYN DA SILVA F 33 F3034 4 00:35:13 00:03:12 02:09:24 00:00:58 00:34:36 03:23:23 .
14 262 ANELISA VILELA F 36 F3539 2 00:41:48 00:02:35 02:03:29 00:00:45 00:40:29 03:29:06 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
15 282 MICHELLE FERRARI BURGI F 27 F2529 4 00:36:52 00:04:01 02:13:12 00:00:54 00:51:50 03:46:49 .
16 250 MARICELMA BORGES F 46 F4549 2 00:41:21 00:02:33 02:35:40 00:00:54 00:37:25 03:57:53 .
17 137 JUSSARA TELES DA SILVA F 30 F3034 5 00:45:00 00:03:22 02:30:15 00:00:59 00:38:33 03:58:09 .
18 122 MICHELE ROCHA DE ARAÚJO F 33 F3034 6 00:42:49 00:02:58 02:34:23 00:00:57 00:42:44 04:03:51 .
19 116 ANA PAULA RODEGUER RUIZ DE BARROS F 35 F3539 3 00:41:56 00:04:32 02:41:27 00:00:45 00:40:44 04:09:24 .
20 156 MAITE FERREIRA LIMA F 21 F2024 3 00:42:48 00:03:06 02:35:46 00:00:45 00:46:59 04:09:24 .
21 110 BEATRIZ MACKNIGHT F 34 F3034 7 00:36:40 00:05:44 02:48:08 00:01:40 00:41:51 04:14:03 .
22 125 ANA CAROLINA RODEGUER RUIZ F 37 F3539 4 00:35:06 00:04:24 02:48:59 00:01:10 00:45:00 04:14:39 BR ESPORTES
23 105 JULIANA MONTEIRO F 26 F2529 5 00:36:28 00:05:09 03:02:24 00:01:06 01:13:41 04:58:48 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 210 CARLOS EDUARDO KROTH M 26 M2529 1 00:25:48 00:01:45 01:16:28 00:01:19 00:23:08 02:08:28 .
2 263 RONALDO SERPA FERREIRA M 33 M3034 1 00:25:21 00:01:23 01:18:23 00:00:31 00:23:39 02:09:17 .
3 144 JUSCELINO ADEODATO DE MIRANDA VASCO M 34 M3034 2 00:24:23 00:01:27 01:18:24 00:00:28 00:25:33 02:10:15 .
4 157 ENRICO SAMPAIO JULIO M 38 M3539 1 00:24:45 00:02:04 01:21:42 00:00:43 00:25:20 02:14:34 .
5 232 ANDERSON FERREIRA M 37 M3539 2 00:24:32 00:01:23 01:25:41 00:00:42 00:22:47 02:15:05 TRI & RUNNERS
6 207 GUILHERME D’EÇA MORGENSTERN VINHAS M 43 M4044 1 00:23:34 00:01:37 01:26:04 00:00:45 00:24:46 02:16:46 Equipe: Power Runners
7 259 KAYDSON SILVEIRA RABELLO M 29 M2529 2 00:25:59 00:01:41 01:21:40 00:00:31 00:27:59 02:17:50 BX3
8 187 MAGNUS CESAR BOUCHARDET VIANA DIAS M 40 M4044 2 00:27:45 00:01:49 01:22:22 00:00:45 00:25:10 02:17:51 ASSESSORIA GRUPO MAIS
9 281 TALES CAMARGO M 37 M3539 3 00:27:43 00:01:58 01:23:51 00:00:28 00:25:34 02:19:34 MASTER FIT
10 289 BRENER DUQUE BELOZI M 34 M3034 3 00:25:57 00:01:53 01:25:40 00:00:29 00:26:53 02:20:52 CB SPORTS
11 307 FABIO MOLLICA GUIMARAES M 37 M3539 4 00:29:08 00:00:53 01:25:12 00:00:32 00:26:11 02:21:56 .
12 315 ERIC CEZAR DA SILVA SANTOS M 28 M2529 3 00:30:38 00:01:40 01:25:56 00:00:39 00:23:57 02:22:50 .
13 283 HENRIQUE WERNECK M 41 M4044 3 00:26:54 00:02:05 01:26:34 00:01:02 00:26:31 02:23:06 RFTEAM
14 268 TIAGO FILIPPO M 34 M3034 4 00:28:38 00:02:49 01:25:02 00:00:40 00:26:06 02:23:15 .
15 258 MARCO ANTONIO DA COSTA M 47 M4549 1 00:27:30 00:02:02 01:27:31 00:01:06 00:26:20 02:24:29 .
16 118 GUILHERME VILAS BOAS M 29 M2529 4 00:27:08 00:01:53 01:25:40 00:00:45 00:29:25 02:24:51 .
17 316 ALLAN LUIZ M 37 M3539 5 00:32:54 00:01:31 01:22:10 00:00:33 00:28:29 02:25:37 .
18 251 RAFAEL NIRO M 36 M3539 6 00:30:43 00:01:27 01:25:05 00:00:34 00:28:01 02:25:50 SPADOTTO
19 192 MARCELO VIEIRA M 46 M4549 2 00:29:30 00:01:44 01:47:32 00:01:12 00:06:10 02:26:08 MASTER FIT
20 299 DANIEL FIGUEIREDO VILELA M 40 M4044 4 00:28:59 00:01:58 01:28:09 00:00:39 00:27:23 02:27:08 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
21 193 ERIC DA SILVA PORTO M 29 M2529 5 00:34:19 00:01:39 01:19:12 00:01:21 00:31:45 02:28:16 MASTER FIT
22 278 YAN MARCELO REIS DE OLIVEIRA M 16 M1519 1 00:24:29 00:02:12 01:31:55 00:00:43 00:29:41 02:29:00 .
23 288 THIAGO GABRIEL ALVIM M 33 M3034 5 00:24:08 00:03:18 01:37:21 00:00:48 00:24:26 02:30:01 RFTEAM
24 120 ANTÔNIO SANTOS BRITO BARRETO M 37 M3539 7 00:34:25 00:01:40 01:27:39 00:00:35 00:26:09 02:30:28 .
25 217 JULIANO DE ARAUJO M 29 M2529 6 00:33:41 00:01:50 01:27:22 00:00:39 00:27:04 02:30:36 MASTER FIT
26 138 JULIANO SIMOES AUGUSTO M 38 M3539 8 00:31:58 00:00:53 01:24:56 00:00:26 00:32:37 02:30:50 Huka Team Assessoria
27 221 CAETANO CAPATTO M 38 M3539 9 00:26:46 00:01:40 01:32:59 00:00:45 00:29:40 02:31:50 ALBANO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
28 247 ANDRE LUIS VIEIRA M 51 M5054 1 00:28:30 00:02:40 01:31:58 00:00:53 00:28:33 02:32:34 .
29 294 MARCELO CARDOSO BARROS M 37 M3539 10 00:31:59 00:01:38 01:32:54 00:00:36 00:25:58 02:33:05 .
30 235 DANIEL CARVALHO DE LIMA M 41 M4044 5 00:27:50 00:02:35 01:33:46 00:00:48 00:28:29 02:33:28 THIAGOARAUJO
31 237 PEDRO DIAS SOARES M 34 M3034 6 00:31:16 00:01:46 01:31:27 00:00:34 00:28:33 02:33:36 .
32 202 EDUARDO JOSE BOUERI GALVAO CESAR M 37 M3539 11 00:27:47 00:01:30 01:37:43 00:00:28 00:26:51 02:34:19 .
33 266 IVAN FERNANDES M 39 M3539 12 00:31:05 00:01:38 01:34:23 00:00:48 00:27:06 02:35:00 .
34 275 HENRIQUE VITAL ANDRADE M 35 M3539 13 00:31:14 00:02:18 01:29:18 00:01:12 00:31:16 02:35:18 .
35 240 DANIEL PIERRE CAVEDAL SOTO M 42 M4044 6 00:28:41 00:01:59 01:34:32 00:01:26 00:29:03 02:35:41 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
36 230 ALDO NETO M 35 M3539 14 00:28:24 00:01:50 01:34:49 00:00:51 00:30:19 02:36:13 .
37 257 MARCO AURELIO ALEXANDRE M 53 M5054 2 00:37:49 00:01:54 01:33:01 00:00:57 00:24:19 02:38:00 .
38 245 THIAGO DOS SANTOS FONSECA M 34 M3034 7 00:31:34 00:01:54 01:33:44 00:00:56 00:29:56 02:38:04 STUDIO SAUDE
39 168 LEO CARDOSO FILHO M 33 M3034 8 00:27:56 00:02:11 01:35:35 00:01:10 00:32:18 02:39:10 AABB
40 298 MARCELO FARO BORGES JUNIOR M 23 M2024 1 00:31:52 00:01:14 01:34:42 00:00:26 00:32:28 02:40:42 .
41 174 PAULO FRANCISCO BORGES M 48 M4549 3 00:28:07 00:00:57 01:39:08 00:00:54 00:31:38 02:40:44 .
42 147 DIEGO REIS DELGADO M 36 M3539 15 00:31:13 00:02:56 01:40:17 00:00:45 00:25:43 02:40:54 .
43 297 ARTHUR HENRIQUE CUNHA REIS M 25 M2529 7 00:38:01 00:01:40 01:32:30 00:00:55 00:28:38 02:41:44 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
44 280 LUIZ FERNANDO ZANANDREA M 51 M5054 3 00:30:19 00:02:11 01:35:59 00:01:14 00:33:34 02:43:17 CORDELLA
45 295 IVAN PINTO SALES M 39 M3539 16 00:30:11 00:02:43 01:36:58 00:01:20 00:32:38 02:43:50 ISteam
46 256 ADOLFO JOSÉ MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA M 58 M5559 1 00:38:14 00:03:19 01:25:28 00:01:12 00:36:03 02:44:16 .
47 306 LUIZ FERNANDO CAETANO FRANCISCO M 38 M3539 17 00:33:42 00:01:57 01:35:18 00:00:50 00:33:02 02:44:49 .
48 166 GUILHERME DA ROCHA M 28 M2529 8 00:30:20 00:02:08 01:40:11 00:01:28 00:30:43 02:44:50 .
49 100 FREDERICO SILVEIRA DE MIRANDA M 35 M3539 18 00:30:22 00:02:24 01:37:56 00:00:42 00:34:21 02:45:45 .
50 179 NICOLA SARTINI M 38 M3539 19 00:34:58 00:03:23 01:39:01 00:01:13 00:27:38 02:46:13 .
51 233 LUCIANO MATHEUS CARDOSO M 44 M4044 7 00:27:50 00:02:29 01:39:12 00:01:23 00:35:21 02:46:15 .
52 292 LEANDRO ROSA SILVA M 41 M4044 8 00:29:30 00:01:50 01:47:34 00:00:43 00:26:55 02:46:32 Associação de Corredores de Pa
53 101 CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUES LOUREIRO J M 32 M3034 9 00:23:54 00:02:14 01:42:40 00:01:11 00:37:13 02:47:12 .
54 181 ANTÔNIO MARCOS DE CARVALHO M 41 M4044 9 00:41:51 00:02:16 01:34:40 00:00:44 00:28:18 02:47:49 .
55 148 THIAGO HOYOS MEDEIROS M 36 M3539 20 00:31:29 00:02:54 01:40:45 00:01:34 00:31:38 02:48:20 IRONMIND
56 139 RODOLFO FERREIRA LEANDRO M 32 M3034 10 00:32:48 00:02:08 01:43:22 00:01:03 00:29:37 02:48:58 .
57 238 RUI DIEGUEZ JUNIOR M 48 M4549 4 00:36:05 00:02:07 01:40:23 00:00:56 00:29:55 02:49:26 .
58 231 FABIO DA CUNHA M 28 M2529 9 00:33:02 00:00:59 01:45:06 00:01:09 00:30:02 02:50:18 .
59 159 NICOLAS DUPAQUIER M 40 M4044 10 00:34:08 00:01:17 01:42:40 00:01:15 00:31:28 02:50:48 .
60 308 PAULO ROBERTO ASSIS SILVA M 45 M4549 5 00:40:52 00:03:03 01:38:16 00:01:12 00:29:00 02:52:23 MASTER FIT
61 274 CARLOS EDUARDO LIMA M 38 M3539 21 00:41:51 00:03:14 01:35:49 00:01:28 00:30:21 02:52:43 .
62 277 SERGIO BOUCAULT M 49 M4549 6 00:28:52 00:03:06 01:46:12 00:01:40 00:32:58 02:52:48 .
63 134 LUIZ FELIPE FAIM GARCIA M 32 M3034 11 00:32:04 00:02:12 01:44:03 00:01:13 00:33:38 02:53:10 .
64 224 GILBERTO AUGUSTO MOREIRA M 49 M4549 7 00:35:32 00:02:51 01:39:57 00:01:30 00:33:23 02:53:13 ISteam
65 176 JOÃO AUGUSTO FIGUEIREDO STOCHERO M 44 M4044 11 00:29:49 00:03:53 01:42:39 00:01:23 00:35:56 02:53:40 .
66 218 ADAM CALISTO DE MORAES M 31 M3034 12 00:34:52 00:02:56 01:41:48 00:01:06 00:33:02 02:53:44 MASTER FIT
67 129 BRUNO VIEIRA RODRIGUES DA SILVA M 35 M3539 22 00:30:18 00:03:04 01:47:42 00:00:45 00:32:17 02:54:06 .
68 127 ALBERTO PEREIRA BRISOLA M 35 M3539 23 00:30:05 00:03:14 01:47:45 00:01:25 00:31:38 02:54:07 .
69 302 MATÍAS ALEJANDRO LAVOREL AZARIO M 39 M3539 24 00:36:29 00:03:53 01:41:17 00:01:41 00:30:48 02:54:08 .
70 163 LUCAS VITTORETTI MADIA M 30 M3034 13 00:35:00 00:01:54 01:43:32 00:01:12 00:33:54 02:55:32 .
71 190 ROGERIO CAVALIERI GUIMARAES M 56 M5559 2 00:33:25 00:03:51 01:40:10 00:01:25 00:37:02 02:55:53 SPADOTTO
72 121 MAX PABLO VILLAGRA RIOS M 47 M4549 8 00:32:06 00:01:02 01:52:33 00:00:57 00:29:48 02:56:26 TEAM BARRETO
73 260 YANN GRZYWACZ M 27 M2529 10 00:29:21 00:03:28 01:48:23 00:01:30 00:33:59 02:56:41 AGIGLIOLI
74 270 THIAGO VIDAL M 35 M3539 25 00:28:44 00:02:45 01:53:21 00:00:45 00:32:07 02:57:42 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
75 175 LINCOLN ROCHA DE LACERDA SANTIAGO M 30 M3034 14 00:24:47 00:02:01 01:58:20 00:00:45 00:32:28 02:58:21 .
76 123 DIEGO ANTUNES RIBEIRO M 28 M2529 11 00:35:20 00:04:04 01:42:49 00:01:40 00:35:10 02:59:03 STUDIO SAUDE
77 216 FRANCISCO AUGUSTO REZENDE GONÇALVES M 42 M4044 12 00:34:18 00:02:28 01:46:38 00:01:10 00:34:30 02:59:04 .
78 160 STEPHANE GRUSSE DAGNEAUX M 37 M3539 26 00:31:07 00:02:01 01:56:42 00:01:06 00:30:47 03:01:43 .
79 145 LUCIANO PRADO ALMEIDA NUNES M 30 M3034 15 00:32:33 00:03:03 01:49:11 00:00:59 00:36:32 03:02:18 .
80 286 ROMULO CUNHA MULLER M 31 M3034 16 00:35:00 00:01:55 01:54:37 00:00:27 00:33:03 03:05:02 .
81 115 JOAO PAULO DE MEDEIROS VIEIRA M 37 M3539 27 00:32:49 00:02:34 01:56:38 00:00:36 00:32:30 03:05:07 .
82 196 DARLEY CARDOSO M 43 M4044 13 00:44:31 00:03:11 01:41:33 00:01:01 00:35:24 03:05:40 RSD Esportes tripedal
83 318 Atleta Não Cadastrado M 0 M0014 1 00:31:25 00:03:19 01:55:39 00:01:20 00:33:58 03:05:41
84 311 GABRIEL TOLEDO PIRES M 35 M3539 28 00:37:59 00:02:24 02:05:02 00:01:30 00:18:51 03:05:46 .
85 310 RÔMULO DOFFINE DE SOUZA M 54 M5054 4 00:37:07 00:02:30 01:52:47 00:01:14 00:32:11 03:05:49 .
86 104 THIAGO CAMELO DE SOUZA M 33 M3034 17 00:32:01 00:02:02 01:51:14 00:00:45 00:40:03 03:06:05 .
87 241 LEADRO FERNANDES DA SILVA M 41 M4044 14 00:35:50 00:02:53 01:54:58 00:00:53 00:31:40 03:06:14 STUDIO SAUDE
88 152 RODRIGO VITASOVIC GOMES M 36 M3539 29 00:31:54 00:02:48 01:49:12 00:00:40 00:41:48 03:06:22 STUDIO SAUDE
89 140 VITOR SPAZIANI MARQUES DA COSTA M 34 M3034 18 00:31:22 00:03:46 01:58:34 00:00:58 00:31:49 03:06:29 .
90 291 FABRICIO MARTINS NAKAO M 37 M3539 30 00:31:58 00:02:34 01:57:34 00:00:58 00:34:22 03:07:26 .
91 312 DAVES MOURA BATALHA M 37 M3539 31 00:33:35 00:03:08 01:57:01 00:00:54 00:33:08 03:07:46 .
92 206 RICARDO GUIMARAES M 36 M3539 32 00:37:17 00:03:15 01:44:27 00:01:04 00:41:54 03:07:57 .
93 167 BRUNO LEITE MOURA M 39 M3539 33 00:27:20 00:03:17 01:57:28 00:01:49 00:38:32 03:08:26 .
94 225 ANDRE MANCILHA CANCELA M 40 M4044 15 00:30:14 00:03:52 02:01:04 00:01:25 00:32:08 03:08:43 .
95 242 CID ATUSI OUTI M 51 M5054 5 00:36:42 00:04:08 01:52:50 00:00:57 00:34:07 03:08:44 STUDIO SAUDE
96 169 GUILHERME ANTUNES CAMPOS TAVARES M 34 M3034 19 00:30:36 00:04:22 01:55:22 00:03:13 00:35:12 03:08:45 .
97 243 GLAUBER CESAR RUIZ M 29 M2529 12 00:38:44 00:01:44 01:52:22 00:01:16 00:34:46 03:08:52 STUDIO SAUDE
98 220 FERNANDO QUEIROZ M 56 M5559 3 00:33:36 00:02:08 01:55:56 00:01:23 00:36:00 03:09:03 MASTER FIT
99 219 WAGNER GRAZIANI DE ALMEIDA M 37 M3539 34 00:32:07 00:03:26 01:55:28 00:01:19 00:37:26 03:09:46 .
100 309 CASIMIRO BELEZE M 34 M3034 20 00:43:00 00:03:32 01:50:32 00:01:40 00:31:04 03:09:48 .
101 173 JULIANO BARRETO M 35 M3539 35 00:41:01 00:03:39 01:46:42 00:02:10 00:36:52 03:10:24 .
102 301 LUCAS AMORIM SOARES DE MELO M 34 M3034 21 00:36:27 00:03:50 01:49:12 00:00:54 00:40:01 03:10:24 BROU AVENTURAS
103 284 MAX IGOR CORDERO M 41 M4044 16 00:39:23 00:04:08 01:47:40 00:01:31 00:38:40 03:11:22 .
104 111 DANIEL BROOKE PEIG M 35 M3539 36 00:29:28 00:05:15 02:04:11 00:00:54 00:31:47 03:11:35 .
105 265 HENIO PETRINI M 45 M4549 9 00:37:50 00:01:06 01:55:20 00:01:12 00:36:08 03:11:36 NENHUM
106 165 MARCELO MEDINA M 46 M4549 10 00:38:15 00:01:29 01:56:33 00:00:59 00:34:22 03:11:38 .
107 254 ERWAN YANN RENAUT M 34 M3034 22 00:37:15 00:01:23 02:00:17 00:01:25 00:32:02 03:12:22 .
108 126 JOSE RENATO DINI M 37 M3539 37 00:44:05 00:04:50 01:48:38 00:00:57 00:33:59 03:12:29 4ANY1
109 153 SÉBASTIEN COPPEAUX M 36 M3539 38 00:34:48 00:04:40 01:59:42 00:01:30 00:32:39 03:13:19 .
110 214 ALEXANDRE MIRANDA M 46 M4549 11 00:32:06 00:03:20 02:03:44 00:01:00 00:33:57 03:14:07 .
111 276 DOUGLAS EDUARDO DO PRADO M 42 M4044 17 00:31:55 00:03:44 01:56:22 00:02:06 00:40:09 03:14:16 ISteam
112 142 EBERSON DE ANDRADE MOREIRA M 46 M4549 12 00:38:44 00:03:56 02:00:19 00:00:45 00:31:08 03:14:52 .
113 106 RAINER SIEDLER M 50 M5054 6 00:35:45 00:03:54 01:58:54 00:01:10 00:38:01 03:17:44 .
114 154 LUÍS GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA DE VASCONCELL M 42 M4044 18 00:30:25 00:03:54 02:03:34 00:00:58 00:38:56 03:17:47 .
115 208 DAVID DINIZ MOREIRA M 30 M3034 23 00:45:52 00:02:16 01:54:13 00:01:06 00:35:27 03:18:54 MASTER FIT
116 204 RAFAEL DA SILVA JOÃO M 30 M3034 24 00:39:14 00:02:06 01:56:37 00:00:54 00:40:27 03:19:18 MASTER FIT
117 197 ANDERSON MOURA MENEZES M 39 M3539 39 00:36:12 00:02:06 02:01:24 00:00:59 00:39:18 03:19:59 .
118 186 RENATO BOTTONI GALVAO M 29 M2529 13 00:36:49 00:03:02 02:02:05 00:01:12 00:37:20 03:20:28 .
119 135 MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS FILHO M 32 M3034 25 00:29:08 00:03:00 01:58:07 00:01:51 00:48:50 03:20:56 .
120 112 EDUARDO PONTES M 39 M3539 40 00:37:31 00:03:10 02:02:15 00:00:57 00:37:49 03:21:42 .
121 261 JORDAN SOARES DA SILVA M 29 M2529 14 00:44:14 00:03:55 01:57:25 00:01:30 00:34:48 03:21:52 APICE
122 189 LEONARDO BARROS RIBEIRO M 25 M2529 15 00:35:33 00:03:11 02:02:54 00:01:00 00:39:45 03:22:23 ACICAF
123 223 LUIZ CARLOS DIAS DE OLIVEIRA M 52 M5054 7 00:37:09 00:02:53 02:03:03 00:00:45 00:38:38 03:22:28 .
124 249 GUSTAVO USHIMARU M 41 M4044 19 00:33:32 00:03:04 02:10:50 00:01:40 00:33:48 03:22:54 .
125 267 SERGIO VITASOVIC GOMES M 41 M4044 20 00:33:22 00:03:40 02:05:07 00:01:10 00:39:52 03:23:11 .
126 226 ANDRÉ NAKAMURA M 47 M4549 13 00:40:28 00:04:58 01:01:30 00:01:10 01:35:06 03:23:12 ISteam
127 203 UILIAM SILVA CORREA M 31 M3034 26 00:53:27 00:03:14 01:50:18 00:01:06 00:36:00 03:24:05 MASTER FIT
128 149 PAULO VITOR RIBEIRO CHAGAS M 28 M2529 16 00:38:38 00:05:12 02:01:39 00:00:54 00:37:46 03:24:09 .
129 117 ANTONIO JOSE BARROCO DE PAULA DAFLO M 33 M3034 27 00:39:04 00:03:18 02:05:14 00:00:59 00:35:53 03:24:28 .
130 131 CESAR VIOLIN M 35 M3539 41 00:34:25 00:03:08 02:04:08 00:01:12 00:41:37 03:24:30 .
131 227 RUBEN DELLY VEIGA M 63 M6064 1 00:39:36 00:03:08 02:00:33 00:01:25 00:40:36 03:25:18 RS Assessoria Esportiva
132 313 IAN ERHARD DOBEREINER M 38 M3539 42 00:33:43 00:04:19 02:06:40 00:00:57 00:40:28 03:26:07 .
133 215 JORGE AUGUSTO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA M 34 M3034 28 00:38:34 00:02:43 02:10:51 00:01:30 00:33:10 03:26:48 RSD Esportes tripedal
134 201 GILSON HENRIQUE DE PAULA M 29 M2529 17 00:34:13 00:04:21 02:03:20 00:01:00 00:44:22 03:27:16 ALTIUS
135 130 RAFAEL NOVAES BORDIN M 37 M3539 43 00:37:27 00:05:33 02:10:41 00:01:40 00:34:33 03:29:54 .
136 114 ANGELO LEONARDO SILVA MALPICA M 33 M3034 29 00:37:32 00:01:45 02:14:39 00:01:10 00:37:12 03:32:18 .
137 234 FREDERICO ROCHA BARREIROS M 41 M4044 21 00:39:43 00:04:48 02:07:14 00:01:10 00:39:25 03:32:20 NO LIMITS
138 272 LEONARD DUARTE MOREIRA M 40 M4044 22 00:36:12 00:03:55 01:56:50 00:00:58 00:55:03 03:32:58 .
139 182 MASSAO TAMAHE UECHI M 54 M5054 8 00:32:03 00:04:14 02:16:13 00:01:06 00:39:39 03:33:15 .
140 191 GUSTAVO SEIXAS MENDONÇA M 33 M3034 30 00:29:55 00:03:14 02:16:24 00:00:54 00:43:48 03:34:15 .
141 132 JORGE LUIS DIAS DE MORAES M 33 M3034 31 00:34:01 00:02:28 02:15:34 00:00:59 00:43:01 03:36:03 .
142 200 NELIO SANTOS DIAS MAZARAK M 41 M4044 23 00:32:18 00:03:19 02:16:24 00:01:12 00:44:13 03:37:26 ROCKSPORT
143 253 CARLOS TADEU CUNHA JUNIOR M 36 M3539 44 00:39:23 00:03:44 02:10:36 00:01:25 00:42:18 03:37:26 .
144 209 DANILO RICARDO CALVO M 35 M3539 45 00:44:24 00:03:05 02:04:48 00:00:57 00:45:48 03:39:02 MASTER FIT
145 228 LUIZ EDUARDO BERTINO DOS SANTOS M 45 M4549 14 00:35:11 00:04:46 02:13:59 00:01:30 00:43:37 03:39:03 MASTER FIT
146 244 NEILSON SILVA RIBEIRO M 43 M4044 24 00:47:28 00:03:22 02:07:46 00:01:00 00:39:54 03:39:30 STUDIO SAUDE
147 269 DORIVAL THORP M 38 M3539 46 00:45:07 00:02:35 02:15:55 00:00:45 00:35:35 03:39:57 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
148 239 EMILIO PIOCHI M 57 M5559 4 00:30:50 00:05:07 02:13:39 00:00:45 00:49:56 03:40:17 .
149 317 GEORGE HENRIQUE LEITE SOARES M 54 M5054 9 00:41:28 00:07:25 02:10:23 00:01:40 00:40:24 03:41:20 .
150 271 FABIAN LOPES PERES M 25 M2529 18 00:37:31 00:04:00 02:11:14 00:01:10 00:49:12 03:43:07 .
151 151 RICARDO MOURA DA SILVA M 46 M4549 15 00:48:55 00:03:00 02:07:18 00:01:10 00:43:16 03:43:39 .
152 184 ANDRÉ RODRIGUES ALVES M 40 M4044 25 00:35:36 00:03:32 02:22:01 00:00:58 00:41:55 03:44:02 RM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
153 185 EDUARDO CORREA GASIGLIA QUEIROZ M 31 M3034 32 00:38:10 00:06:16 02:10:20 00:01:06 00:49:42 03:45:34 .
154 133 BRUNO TOMOJI ALVES KATO M 30 M3034 33 00:30:59 00:03:50 02:37:02 00:00:59 00:34:56 03:47:46 .
155 304 HALMER VIANA MARQUES M 37 M3539 47 00:32:01 00:03:20 02:28:41 00:01:12 00:44:02 03:49:16 .
156 183 DIEGO DE GRAMMONT MAPA M 31 M3034 34 00:42:31 00:03:27 02:17:14 00:01:25 00:44:41 03:49:18 .
157 293 ANNIBAL THEOTONIO BAPTISTA NETO M 48 M4549 16 00:36:29 00:05:15 02:17:48 00:00:57 00:48:51 03:49:20 MAIS AVENTURAS
158 143 WENDEL FRANK RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA M 39 M3539 48 00:41:34 00:03:38 02:21:38 00:01:30 00:43:21 03:51:41 CORDELLA
159 172 CAMILO ANDRES TAVERAS M 45 M4549 17 00:35:04 00:03:25 02:27:30 00:01:00 00:45:04 03:52:03 .
160 150 ROUAN CHRISTOPHE M 34 M3034 35 00:44:52 00:05:09 02:25:07 00:00:45 00:38:17 03:54:10 .
161 303 OTÁVIO PREVIDI M 61 M6064 2 00:41:43 00:06:02 02:14:33 00:01:40 00:50:16 03:54:14 .
162 109 MATHEUS GEMIGNANI M 35 M3539 49 00:37:59 00:06:50 02:21:27 00:01:10 00:47:42 03:55:08 .
163 285 GABRIEL VERGARA M 24 M2024 2 00:40:55 00:01:52 01:30:02 00:01:38 01:40:41 03:55:08 .
164 102 JOHN KLEBER FERREIRA NUNES M 28 M2529 19 00:41:58 00:01:53 02:18:52 00:00:58 00:51:47 03:55:28 .
165 124 DIEGO NICOLAU DE CARVALHO M 33 M3034 36 00:39:30 00:03:06 02:24:40 00:01:06 00:48:22 03:56:44 .
166 252 MARCOS VINICIO DA SILVA FERNANDES M 38 M3539 50 00:48:56 00:04:06 02:25:40 00:01:12 00:41:51 04:01:45 .
167 108 EDUARDO GOMES CLAUDINO M 34 M3034 37 00:43:12 00:02:37 02:34:21 00:01:25 00:42:15 04:03:50 .
168 290 ANTONIO CARLOS VAZ JUNIOR M 34 M3034 38 00:35:30 00:04:59 02:35:53 00:01:30 00:48:04 04:05:56 BR ESPORTES
169 177 JORGE JESUS ABREU JUNIOR M 34 M3034 39 00:46:58 00:04:05 02:27:36 00:01:00 00:47:37 04:07:16 EZK TEAM
170 212 FERNANDO BARBOSA RUBIN M 29 M2529 20 00:30:27 00:06:30 02:52:28 00:01:10 00:56:49 04:27:24 .
171 164 ADRIAN FIGUEROA JIMENEZ M 31 M3034 40 00:52:30 00:05:24 02:36:07 00:01:57 00:56:02 04:32:00 .
colocacao numero nome sexo tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 901 ANDRÉ/ALEXANDRE/MARCELO M 00:22:15 00:00:59 01:17:59 00:00:31 00:22:13 02:03:57 .
2 903 RICARDO/RICARDO/RENATO M 00:24:03 00:01:26 01:31:16 00:00:21 00:25:03 02:22:09 BIO ECO ESPORTES
3 902 CHARLES/RANIERI M 00:27:19 00:01:28 01:22:30 00:01:04 00:38:39 02:31:00 TRIACTION
4 904 THOMAZ/FABIO M 00:30:53 00:01:22 01:28:08 00:01:31 00:31:38 02:33:32 BR ESPORTES
5 900 DANEILA/RAFAEL/VICTOR F 00:33:01 00:01:50 01:34:57 00:00:28 00:29:45 02:40:01 .
6 905 ISABEL/CAMILLO F 00:44:07 00:01:48 02:26:57 00:00:45 00:39:33 03:53:10 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2458 JOAO PAULO DE SOUSA SANTOS M 35 M3039 01:23:50 01:23:50 Associação de Corredores de Pa
2 2392 DOUGLAS GOUVEA DA SILVA M 25 M2029 01:25:11 01:25:10 .
3 2040 MANOEL DE JESUS COSTA FILHO M 39 M3039 01:25:16 01:25:15 .
4 2460 ADENILSON RIBEIRO DA CONCEIÇÃO M 46 M4049 01:28:05 01:28:04 Associação de Corredores de Pa
5 2320 EDSON FERNANDO FERREIRA M 31 M3039 01:32:50 01:32:50 .
6 2482 MICHAEL DOS SANTOS M 33 M3039 1 01:33:16 01:33:14 .
7 2164 ROGERIO DE SOUZA RAMOS M 32 M3039 2 01:33:50 01:33:48 MASTER FIT
8 2398 JORGE TRIBUTINO DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR M 34 M3039 3 01:35:17 01:35:17 MASTER FIT
9 2463 UBELCIO O SILVA M 26 M2029 1 01:37:09 01:37:08 .
10 2201 MARCUS VINICIUS SANT ANA LIMA SCHIA M 35 M3039 4 01:37:12 01:37:12 .
11 2053 LUCIANO DE CHAVES DE PAULA ANDRADE M 44 M4049 1 01:38:55 01:38:54 .
12 2177 RAMON MACHADO JUNQUEIRA M 35 M3039 5 01:38:57 01:38:57 .
13 2336 ANTONIO SOARES FEITOSA FILHO M 50 M5059 1 01:39:03 01:39:01 MASTER FIT
14 2469 BENEDITO DA CONCEIÇÃO BENTO M 48 M4049 2 01:39:35 01:39:35 MASTER FIT
15 2173 WILLIAN FRANCISCO TEIXEIRA M 32 M3039 6 01:40:46 01:40:46 ASSOCIAÇÃO CORREDORES RUA SAPU
16 2501 LUCAS DA SILVA PERRI M 36 M3039 7 01:42:19 01:41:41 .
17 2472 JOÃO HENRIQUE GOMES DA SILVA M 41 M4049 3 01:43:10 01:43:10 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
18 2047 LUIZ HENRIQUE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS M 29 M2029 2 01:43:50 01:43:41 .
19 2167 VAGNER SILVA VELOSO M 45 M4049 4 01:43:47 01:43:47 MASTER FIT
20 2240 FRANCISCO FERNANDES SOBRINHO M 50 M5059 2 01:44:43 01:44:15 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
21 2435 MARCELO TEIXEIRA BISPO M 33 M3039 8 01:45:02 01:45:02 .
22 2485 LEANDRO DOS SANTOS CASTRO M 30 M3039 9 01:45:37 01:45:05 MASTER FIT
23 2451 MAURICIO REIS DE OLIVEIRA M 35 M3039 10 01:45:16 01:45:15 Associação de Corredores de Pa
24 2510 JOSE LUIS DA SILVA M 44 M4049 5 01:46:00 01:46:00 .
25 2274 HELTON LUIS NASCIMENTO M 34 M3039 11 01:46:38 01:46:38 .
26 2237 FABRICIO FIDELIS BRITO FARIAA M 38 M3039 12 01:46:50 01:46:50 RSD Esportes tripedal
27 2051 ADMILSON ALVES DE QUEIROZ JÚNIOR M 37 M3039 13 01:47:06 01:47:03 .
28 2367 WEDSON SOARES DA SILVA M 34 M3039 14 01:47:56 01:47:47 Ws Consultoria
29 2381 ALEXANDRO LUCAS DE ALMEIDA M 36 M3039 15 01:48:44 01:48:11 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
30 2231 CLAUDIO ROBERTO DA SILVA BARREIRO M 43 M4049 6 01:48:14 01:48:14 MASTER FIT
31 2228 EVERALDO DA CONCEIÇÃO M 44 M4049 7 01:48:41 01:48:41 MASTER FIT
32 2270 WAGNER LUIZ PINTO MONTEIRO M 40 M4049 8 01:48:51 01:48:41 Ws Consultoria
33 2181 FÁBIO AUGUSTO CORAZZA M 44 M4049 9 01:48:56 01:48:55 .
34 2103 EDUARDO D. PASCHOAL M 47 M4049 10 01:49:38 01:49:31 .
35 2268 WALTHER NUNES DA SILVA LOPES M 36 M3039 16 01:50:17 01:50:11 CE+3
36 2496 ILSON DE ARAUJO M 42 M4049 11 01:52:25 01:51:37 Associação de Corredores de Pa
37 2124 HENRY WILLANS M 36 M3039 17 01:52:14 01:52:01 .
38 2008 ROBERTO INACIO ROSA M 31 M3039 18 01:52:08 01:52:02 .
39 2471 SANDRO PADILHA DOS SANTOS M 47 M4049 12 01:52:14 01:52:13 X3M
40 2332 ANTONIO CARLOS SIMEÃO M 53 M5059 3 01:53:47 01:53:23 .
41 2117 RODRIGO VIANNA POZO M 36 M3039 19 01:53:33 01:53:28 .
42 2088 REGINALDO DUARTE DA LUZ M 46 M4049 13 01:53:53 01:53:49 MORONE
43 2447 AMAURI ALEXANDRINO DE SOUZA M 35 M3039 20 01:53:58 01:53:53 .
44 2122 HUGH STRANGE M 36 M3039 21 01:54:33 01:54:21 .
45 2128 VALDEZ JULIO DE MEDEIROS M 45 M4049 14 01:54:29 01:54:29 .
46 2291 MARCOS SOUZA DA SILVA M 28 M2029 3 01:54:46 01:54:40 .
47 2326 CÉSAR AUGUSTO MARTINS ALVES M 16 M1519 1 01:54:53 01:54:50 ROCKSPORT
48 2065 FABIO SHIOTSUKI KIMURA M 47 M4049 15 01:55:41 01:55:36 .
49 2168 FABRIZIO PELLEGRINI DE AZEREDO M 40 M4049 16 01:56:25 01:56:02 .
50 2383 GABRIELMELLOS@HOTMAIL.COM M 26 M2029 4 01:57:31 01:57:14 .
51 2067 LAURICIO FERREIRA M 52 M5059 4 01:57:51 01:57:27 .
52 2081 GETULIO MARCIO FAGUNDES DE ANDRADE M 44 M4049 17 01:57:37 01:57:37 .
53 2244 MÁRCIO JUNHO FERNANDES DA COSTA M 45 M4049 18 01:58:47 01:58:19 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
54 2279 VINICIUS ANDRADE SILVA M 35 M3039 22 02:01:48 01:58:34 .
55 2457 THALES WELL SOUZA LIMA M 22 M2029 5 01:58:42 01:58:39 DM Sports Brasil
56 2144 LUIZ FERNANDO DE MELLO SANTOS M 33 M3039 23 01:59:38 01:59:19 MASTER FIT
57 2174 KILDES BEZERRA SILVA M 43 M4049 19 02:00:02 01:59:45 TRIATHLON BW / RSD / JACANOÁ
58 2411 JORGE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS M 62 M6069 1 02:00:06 01:59:56 Associação de Corredores de Pa
59 2465 ANDRÉ SEQUEIRA DE BRITO PEREIRA M 36 M3039 24 02:00:04 02:00:00 .
60 2327 NICOLAS MAGNO RAMOS M 29 M2029 6 02:00:13 02:00:07 Assessoria Diego Daniel
61 2025 GUILHERME CAPASSI FERREIRA M 36 M3039 25 02:00:16 02:00:11 ISteam
62 2298 IVAN JORGE AMARAL DA CONCEIÇÃO M 49 M4049 20 02:00:40 02:00:17 .
63 2100 ALLAN HENRIQUE M 23 M2029 7 02:00:31 02:00:25 .
64 2101 GUILHERME XAVIER GARCIA M 28 M2029 8 02:01:27 02:01:20 .
65 2514 SANDRO ANTONIO DA SILVA M 38 M3039 26 02:01:46 02:01:23 .
66 2466 LUCAS NICCIOLI M 22 M2029 9 02:01:46 02:01:43 .
67 2001 RAPHAEL DE OLIVEIRA LEITE M 39 M3039 27 02:02:12 02:02:06 .
68 2456 HEBERT DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS M 40 M4049 21 02:02:10 02:02:10 .
69 2452 DORACIDIO SANTOS DA SILVA M 39 M3039 28 02:02:28 02:02:20 Associação de Corredores de Pa
70 2150 CARLOS HENRIQUE LEMOS DOS SANTOS M 53 M5059 5 02:02:48 02:02:40 .
71 2318 ELBER NALON SILVA M 50 M5059 6 02:02:50 02:02:48 .
72 2434 GILMAR DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS M 40 M4049 22 02:04:26 02:04:19 .
73 2107 ANGELO ZAMPAR M 38 M3039 29 02:05:05 02:04:36 .
74 2169 GUSTAVO FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA DA CO M 34 M3039 30 02:04:47 02:04:37 .
75 2125 NAEEM SCARR M 34 M3039 31 02:05:19 02:05:06 .
76 2487 PIETRO AYRES PUPPIN M 39 M3039 32 02:05:28 02:05:10 .
77 2080 DANIEL SARTORE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA M 25 M2029 10 02:05:17 02:05:17 .
78 2356 CHARLES MOREIRA DA SILVA M 50 M5059 7 02:05:54 02:05:28 STUDIO SAUDE
79 2254 ANDRE CARESTIATO M 44 M4049 23 02:06:25 02:06:14 .
80 2066 DANIEL CUNHA GRACIO M 30 M3039 33 02:06:43 02:06:40 .
81 2453 PAULO ANDRÉ LOUZADA M 48 M4049 24 02:06:48 02:06:40 Associação de Corredores de Pa
82 2450 ALBERTO MAFRAN EDUARDO FERNANDES M 38 M3039 34 02:07:30 02:06:43 Associação de Corredores de Pa
83 2379 GUIDO DE JESUS ARAUJO FILHO M 41 M4049 25 02:06:55 02:06:55 MASTER FIT
84 2082 RODRIGO CÉZAR DE AVELAR GRANDI M 28 M2029 11 02:07:23 02:07:18 .
85 2243 WAGNER OLIVEIRA DE MIRANDA M 33 M3039 35 02:07:46 02:07:20 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
86 2282 JOAO CARDOSO DE MORAIS M 30 M3039 36 02:08:13 02:07:22 .
87 2324 REGINALDO DE JESUS CAPITOLINO M 44 M4049 26 02:07:35 02:07:27 MASTER FIT
88 2187 MÁRIO HENRIQUE ALVES MENDES DE SÁ M 38 M3039 37 02:07:42 02:07:32 .
89 2029 PAULO ROGÉRIO PEREIRA PEIXOTO M 39 M3039 38 02:08:04 02:08:00 .
90 2135 DANIEL ADJAFRE M 37 M3039 39 02:08:40 02:08:21 .
91 2497 ARTHUR FETT CONTE M 27 M2029 12 02:08:31 02:08:27 .
92 2375 MARCO ANTONIO DE MENESES MARQUES M 43 M4049 27 02:08:44 02:08:33 LOST RUNNING
93 2086 CLAUDIO ALBERTO BAULEO M 48 M4049 28 02:08:58 02:08:42 .
94 2121 GASTÃO FREIRE DE ALMEIDA GOUVEIA M 61 M6069 2 02:09:19 02:08:45 .
95 2027 LUIZ GUSTAVO MAURO M 30 M3039 40 02:09:06 02:08:47 .
96 2297 GABRIEL RAMOS ALVES M 27 M2029 13 02:09:18 02:09:05 .
97 2490 PEDRO DEDATE JUNIOR M 45 M4049 29 02:09:09 02:09:06 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
98 2099 VICTOR MATHEUS SEIXAS M 35 M3039 41 02:09:38 02:09:33 .
99 2261 JOELSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA M 64 M6069 3 02:09:50 02:09:40 Ws Consultoria
100 2013 RAPHAEL DA SILVA BRUM M 36 M3039 42 02:10:13 02:09:44 .
101 2432 SEBASTIAN MUÑOZ M 41 M4049 30 02:09:45 02:09:45 .
102 2394 SILVIO SILVI DOS SANTOS NETO M 36 M3039 43 02:10:09 02:09:54 .
103 2207 JULIO CEZAR MAGALHAES GAMA M 39 M3039 44 02:10:07 02:10:07 MASTER FIT
104 2278 HERON CABRAL ESTEVAM M 28 M2029 14 02:10:57 02:10:14 .
105 2248 GLAUCO NUNES CEZAR M 41 M4049 31 02:10:36 02:10:30 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
106 2421 MARCELO MAZUR LOPES M 38 M3039 45 02:11:28 02:10:47 .
107 2455 ROBSON DOS SANTOS SILVA M 35 M3039 46 02:11:22 02:11:13 Associação de Corredores de Pa
108 2401 FABRICIO ALVES DE TOLEDO M 35 M3039 47 02:11:21 02:11:14 .
109 2258 ALEXANDRE LUIZ SOUTO BORGES M 48 M4049 32 02:11:37 02:11:22 .
110 2513 CARLOS JOSE DA APRESENTAÇAO PIMENTA M 42 M4049 33 02:12:36 02:12:12 .
111 2328 ANTONIO MARCOS ANDRADE CEZAR M 47 M4049 34 02:12:16 02:12:16 .
112 2371 RAFAEL FURBINO FROSSARD M 20 M2029 15 02:13:04 02:12:25 .
113 2018 MARCIO REZENDE SINISCALCHI JUNIOR M 34 M3039 48 02:12:52 02:12:30 .
114 2508 RONALDO SOUZA MACHADO M 36 M3039 49 02:13:01 02:12:36 .
115 2311 CELSO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA MELO M 22 M2029 16 02:13:03 02:12:40 .
116 2503 LEONARDO DA SILVA BATISTA M 33 M3039 50 02:13:27 02:12:47 .
117 2161 GUSTAVO CACCIARI VELONI M 34 M3039 51 02:13:11 02:12:51 MASTER FIT
118 2057 PAULO ROBERTO ROCHA M 49 M4049 35 02:13:46 02:13:09 PÉ NO ASFALTO
119 2189 RENATO FERNANDES DA COSTA CARDOSO M 30 M3039 52 02:14:01 02:13:31 .
120 2235 ALEXANDER LIMA DE ALMEIDA M 27 M2029 17 02:14:03 02:13:37 .
121 2488 FELIPE RODRIGUES BATALHA M 30 M3039 53 02:13:49 02:13:44 ROCKSPORT
122 2214 THIAGO ALMEIDA PARREIRA BARRANCO M 30 M3039 54 02:14:45 02:14:16 .
123 2479 ALEXANDRE DE MAGALHAES BARBOSA M 50 M5059 8 02:15:11 02:15:10 .
124 2315 LEANDRO COSTA LEANDRO M 36 M3039 55 02:15:39 02:15:20 ROCKSPORT
125 2307 ANDRE BELMIRO FARIA MONTI M 22 M2029 18 02:16:52 02:16:12 .
126 2159 RENATO CARLOS FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA M 45 M4049 36 02:16:42 02:16:23 .
127 2283 BRUNO ASSUNÇÃO DA SILVA M 38 M3039 56 02:16:50 02:16:38 .
128 2191 RAPHAEL BOAVENTURA SILVA M 29 M2029 19 02:17:03 02:16:40 .
129 2420 RODRIGO DIB DE SOUZA M 40 M4049 37 02:16:56 02:16:46 .
130 2116 BRUNO RAMIRES POZZA M 34 M3039 57 02:17:05 02:16:47 .
131 2418 FELIPE INTORNE DA SILVA M 33 M3039 58 02:16:56 02:16:48 .
132 2285 JARBAS FORTUNATO VENTURA M 32 M3039 59 02:17:13 02:16:52 .
133 2348 CAIO DE CAMARGO FERNANDES M 42 M4049 38 02:17:30 02:17:15 STUDIO SAUDE
134 2265 ALEXANDRE PEREIRA FERNANDES M 45 M4049 39 02:17:22 02:17:21 .
135 2391 FABIANO CORREA M 42 M4049 40 02:17:50 02:17:29 .
136 2389 FERNANDO CARRENHO M 34 M3039 60 02:18:07 02:17:46 .
137 2060 BRUNO RICARDO DE JESUZ ROSA M 32 M3039 61 02:18:26 02:18:07 .
138 2193 MARCO ANTONIO ALVES DE AZEVEDO M 53 M5059 9 02:18:34 02:18:12 .
139 2171 IVAN BARCELOS M 39 M3039 62 02:20:07 02:19:07 JVM TRAIL RUN
140 2136 ALEXANDER FRAGA M 44 M4049 41 02:19:58 02:19:21 AQC RJ / MG
141 2454 ISAIAIS SINVAL QUEIROZ M 40 M4049 42 02:19:38 02:19:38 Associação de Corredores de Pa
142 2190 ALEXANDRE ELI PIMENTEL DA SILVA M 40 M4049 43 02:20:02 02:19:40 MASTER FIT
143 2045 VICTOR MONARI M 32 M3039 63 02:20:06 02:19:57 .
144 2143 NEI NASCIMENTO M 38 M3039 64 02:20:47 02:20:26 MASTER FIT
145 2308 CAIO NUNES PAVESI M 25 M2029 20 02:20:38 02:20:28 .
146 2483 RODRIGO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA QUADROS M 39 M3039 65 02:22:07 02:21:40 .
147 2473 VANDERLEY CARDOSO DA SILVA M 42 M4049 44 02:22:25 02:21:55 .
148 2223 SANTIAGO RIBEIRO DO PRADO M 27 M2029 21 02:22:32 02:22:01 .
149 2158 ANDERSON DA SILVA LEITE M 37 M3039 66 02:23:07 02:22:25 .
150 2414 OSCAR KAZUYUKI KOGISO M 57 M5059 10 02:22:43 02:22:26 .
151 2200 TIM CHAMBERLAIN M 42 M4049 45 02:23:21 02:22:36 .
152 2310 THIAGO DE SOUZA MAGALHÃES M 36 M3039 67 02:23:17 02:23:12 LOST RUNNING
153 2059 ANDRÉ FERNANDES PEREIRA M 37 M3039 68 02:23:35 02:23:31 .
154 2301 BRUNO MICHEL CRUZ DE DEUS M 35 M3039 69 02:23:55 02:23:41 .
155 2500 MATEUS MACHADO TENÓRIO M 28 M2029 22 02:24:14 02:23:47 .
156 2015 RAFAEL PIOVESAN DA COSTA MACHADO M 30 M3039 70 02:24:39 02:23:52 .
157 2151 JONAS STABILE SIMOES M 35 M3039 71 02:24:44 02:23:55 .
158 2344 JOAQUIM FELÍCIO JUNIOR M 53 M5059 11 02:24:51 02:24:31 EMBAIXADOR JOAFE
159 2123 SEAN GARVEY M 40 M4049 46 02:25:47 02:25:05 .
160 2175 GUILHERME ROLIM DE ANDRADE M 26 M2029 23 02:25:36 02:25:11 MASTER FIT
161 2431 MARCEL GALLÉ M 39 M3039 72 02:25:42 02:25:14 .
162 2430 ANDERSON RIBEIRO M 31 M3039 73 02:25:24 02:25:19 .
163 2374 ROGINER HELTON DA SILVA M 26 M2029 24 02:25:29 02:25:20 #OnRunning
164 2390 MARCUS VINICIUS DAWIDOWICZ JORGE M 35 M3039 74 02:26:34 02:26:13 .
165 2511 MARCOS PAULO DE FATIMA FERREIRA M 42 M4049 47 02:26:41 02:26:17 33 BATALHAO
166 2380 DANILLO SOUZA OLIVEIRA M 34 M3039 75 02:26:38 02:26:25 .
167 2252 ALEXANDRO LUIS DOS SANTOS M 42 M4049 48 02:26:43 02:26:31 .
168 2085 ANDRÉ FERNANDES DA SILVA M 36 M3039 76 02:27:30 02:26:49 .
169 2070 ANTONIO POZO M 66 M6069 4 02:28:12 02:28:07 .
170 2245 CASSIO FERNANDES DA SILVA M 28 M2029 25 02:28:22 02:28:16 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
171 2197 ALEXANDRE COSTA PRIMO M 55 M5059 12 02:29:05 02:28:32 .
172 2094 RAFAEL RIBEIRO PINHO DA SILVA M 41 M4049 49 02:29:11 02:28:34 .
173 2118 GABRIEL REVITTO CAPRIO M 34 M3039 77 02:29:25 02:28:50 AQC RJ IMO
174 2247 FRANCISCO ANTONIO PASQUARELLI VIEIR M 52 M5059 13 02:29:45 02:29:31 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
175 2436 FLAVIO DO ROSARIO M 49 M4049 50 02:29:40 02:29:37 .
176 2000 DIOGO POLYCARPO M 40 M4049 51 02:29:42 02:29:41 .
177 2340 RODRIGO SILVA ROCHA M 38 M3039 78 02:30:34 02:30:34 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
178 2238 VAGNER SILVA DE AMORIM M 34 M3039 79 02:30:42 02:30:36 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
179 2037 MAGNO CERQUEIRA M 30 M3039 80 02:30:40 02:30:37 .
180 2319 LUIS GUSTAVO MACHADO SOARES M 47 M4049 52 02:31:10 02:30:49 ROCKSPORT
181 2058 MARCIO GRAVINI M 59 M5059 14 02:31:02 02:30:54 .
182 2481 KENNEDY SIMÕES SANTOS CARVALHO M 28 M2029 26 02:31:42 02:31:05 .
183 2031 THIAGO DE SOUZA CARDOSO M 33 M3039 81 02:32:00 02:31:19 .
184 2132 PATRICK BARZEL M 48 M4049 53 02:31:29 02:31:21 .
185 2097 WALLACE DE MATTOS FRAGA M 48 M4049 54 02:32:32 02:31:55 .
186 2203 HEITOR HENRIQUE FRIGGI SERRA M 47 M4049 55 02:32:59 02:32:06 .
187 2011 JONATAS GONÇALVES PEREIRA M 29 M2029 27 02:33:33 02:32:53 .
188 2437 ALEXANDRE DE AZEVEDO ARAUJO M 28 M2029 28 02:33:18 02:32:54 .
189 2157 VAGNER MACHADO M 45 M4049 56 02:34:02 02:33:23 AQC RJ IMO
190 2068 MARIO LÚCIO NOGUEIRA DO NASCIMENTO M 56 M5059 15 02:35:34 02:34:59 .
191 2370 BRUNO SALVATO SILVEIRA M 42 M4049 57 02:35:22 02:35:13 ROCKSPORT
192 2112 JESSE MARMO DE MORAES M 44 M4049 58 02:36:10 02:35:23 .
193 2133 WELLINGTON RICARDO SABIÃO M 39 M3039 82 02:35:39 02:35:25 .
194 2506 JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA M 53 M5059 16 02:35:54 02:35:28 .
195 2234 CLÁUDIO ANTONIO TALGE CARVALHO M 45 M4049 59 02:36:22 02:36:06 .
196 2142 ROGERIO GOMES MAGALHÃES M 39 M3039 83 02:37:33 02:36:34 .
197 2423 FABIANO FERNANDO ALVES M 36 M3039 84 02:37:20 02:36:46 .
198 2373 JONESTONE ESTEVAM BRASIL MARTINS M 39 M3039 85 02:38:17 02:37:31 .
199 2400 JERONIMO LUIZ ENNES DE SOUZA M 36 M3039 86 02:38:16 02:37:55 MASTER FIT
200 2333 MARCO AURÉLIO REBELLO ORTIZ M 47 M4049 60 02:38:59 02:38:18 .
201 2140 EDUARDO MADEIRO DE SANTANA M 32 M3039 87 02:39:04 02:38:41 .
202 2139 LUIS ANTONIO TEIXEIRA FRAGA M 33 M3039 88 02:39:05 02:38:43 .
203 2448 ALDO DA SILVA ANGELO M 54 M5059 17 02:39:11 02:38:45 .
204 2382 ALESSANDRO NEVES CAPELA MOREIRA M 30 M3039 89 02:40:24 02:40:06 .
205 2021 GUILHERME LUIS CAZAES OTERO M 39 M3039 02:40:30 02:40:30 .
206 2108 RAIMUNDO ROLIM DE ALBUQUERQUE FILHO M 53 M5059 18 02:42:04 02:41:23 NENHUM
207 2110 GABRIEL ALVES M 22 M2029 29 02:41:53 02:41:53 .
208 2113 FILIPE RODRIGUES FRANCO M 25 M2029 30 02:41:53 02:41:53 .
209 2359 EDSON HIDEQUI ONODA M 44 M4049 61 02:42:32 02:42:02 STUDIO SAUDE
210 2351 LUCIANO LUIZ CRUZ AGUIAR M 45 M4049 62 02:42:41 02:42:10 STUDIO SAUDE
211 2156 LUCAS WARWAR PEREIRA M 20 M2029 31 02:42:36 02:42:18 .
212 2405 PABLO LOPES GOIS M 46 M4049 63 02:43:18 02:42:50 .
213 2222 MARCELO DA SILVA FERREIRA M 44 M4049 64 02:43:53 02:42:57 .
214 2415 KASSIO NUNES DIB M 35 M3039 90 02:43:41 02:42:57 .
215 2012 CAIO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SAMPAIO M 42 M4049 65 02:43:08 02:43:01 .
216 2127 JOSÉ ÉLCIO ROCHA DA SILVA M 60 M6069 5 02:44:06 02:43:40 ML MIX RUN
217 2478 RODRIGO THIAGO AZEVEDO DE SOUZA M 29 M2029 32 02:44:42 02:43:57 MASTER FIT
218 2195 SEVERO ANTUNES CAMARGOS FILHO M 34 M3039 91 02:44:24 02:43:58 .
219 2263 ANTONIO ERNESTO GONÇALVES FREIRE M 32 M3039 92 02:44:42 02:43:58 .
220 2361 PEDRO JOSE NUNES FERREIRA M 34 M3039 93 02:44:50 02:44:16 STUDIO SAUDE
221 2251 BRUNO LOPES BEZERRA DE CARVALHO M 28 M2029 33 02:45:15 02:44:48 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
222 2096 JOSÉ WALDEZ GUIMARÃES JÚNIOR M 47 M4049 66 02:45:06 02:45:03 .
223 2152 JOSE FELIPE NOGUEIRA NEVES M 37 M3039 94 02:45:36 02:45:10 ACICAF
224 2227 PASQUINÉO DA CUNHA TEODORO M 32 M3039 95 02:45:47 02:45:32 .
225 2275 JOÃO CARLOS GROSSKLAUSS CARLSTRON M 42 M4049 67 02:46:02 02:45:48 .
226 2232 ATLETA NÃO CADASTRADO M 43 M4049 68 02:46:36 02:46:05 MASTER FIT
227 2055 FÁBIO LUCIO PEREIRA LAGE M 38 M3039 96 02:46:58 02:46:36 .
228 2365 CARLOS EDUARDO VAZZOLER M 20 M2029 34 02:47:24 02:46:54 STUDIO SAUDE
229 2137 JOAO MARCELO ALVES RAMOS M 35 M3039 97 02:47:47 02:47:12 .
230 2046 RAFAEL ANTUNES CASTANHO M 34 M3039 98 02:48:11 02:47:28 .
231 2325 MARCOS ALVES BARBOSA NETO M 48 M4049 69 02:51:54 02:51:35 ROCKSPORT
232 2314 LEANDRO GONÇALVES RODRIGUES M 32 M3039 99 02:53:18 02:52:27 .
233 2147 JOSAFÁ DE MATOS CARDOSO M 38 M3039 100 02:53:17 02:52:35 .
234 2507 RODRIGO CASTRO CRUZ M 37 M3039 101 02:54:11 02:53:49 .
235 2416 RODOLFO CHAGAS SILVA M 44 M4049 70 02:56:23 02:55:46 .
236 2017 WAGNER GONÇALVES DA SILVA M 35 M3039 02:57:05 02:56:53 .
237 2422 FÁBIO VILLELA DA SILVA M 36 M3039 102 02:57:56 02:57:18 IRUN ASSESSORIA
238 2083 LEANDRO MARTINS DE ARAUJO M 32 M3039 103 02:58:49 02:58:37 .
239 2475 FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA SILVA M 69 M6069 6 02:59:39 02:58:56 .
240 2281 MARCO GIGLIOTTI AMARAL M 24 M2029 35 02:59:04 02:58:58 .
241 2429 MARCELO SIGNORINI M 33 M3039 104 02:59:35 02:59:00 .
242 2042 MARCELO RODRIGO ASSIS DA SILVA M 37 M3039 105 03:00:38 03:00:08 .
243 2295 JOSÉ LUIZ RODRIGUES JÚNIOR M 37 M3039 106 03:01:59 03:01:06 .
244 2331 DIOGO FERNANDES M 36 M3039 107 03:02:19 03:01:55 .
245 2219 ALONSO JORGE SECUNDINO M 31 M3039 108 03:03:02 03:02:06 .
246 2220 FABIO PEDRO DA SILVA M 27 M2029 36 03:03:03 03:02:09 .
247 2225 THIAGO SILVA SANTOS DE ARAUJO M 33 M3039 109 03:03:00 03:02:20 .
248 2093 MARCUS ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO M 33 M3039 110 03:03:15 03:02:27 .
249 2056 FÁBIO LUCIO PEREIRA LAGE M 38 M3039 111 03:03:05 03:03:05 .
250 2255 MARCO PAULO MEIRELLES M 44 M4049 71 03:05:34 03:05:13 .
251 2372 EVANDRO CYRILLO MARQUES M 51 M5059 19 03:07:30 03:06:43 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
252 2102 BRUNO DOS SANTOS COUTINHO M 36 M3039 112 03:07:52 03:07:21 .
253 2267 MICHEL AUGUSTO OVANDO DE ARAÚJO POR M 25 M2029 37 03:08:02 03:07:21 .
254 2192 AILTON TERUMI M 51 M5059 20 03:08:50 03:07:52 .
255 2256 ADONIAS DANTAS M 70 M7099 1 03:10:02 03:09:42 .
256 2438 ANTONIO JORGE BORGES DOS SANTOS M 38 M3039 113 03:11:35 03:11:12 .
257 2104 GUSTAVO ADOLFO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO M 46 M4049 72 03:11:28 03:11:13 .
258 2364 ISAAC ELIAS FILHO M 56 M5059 21 03:12:17 03:11:46 STUDIO SAUDE
259 2440 CRISTIANO LUIZ PEREIRA VEIGA M 40 M4049 73 03:11:50 03:11:50 .
260 2217 ERASMO MARCIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS M 39 M3039 114 03:12:59 03:12:02 .
261 2218 EURIALE VOIDELA ESSAKI M 37 M3039 115 03:12:59 03:12:03 .
262 2183 MARCIO AURELIO RIBEIRO M 50 M5059 22 03:13:18 03:12:41 ACICAF
263 2052 GUSTAVO ALVES CALDEIRA M 42 M4049 74 03:15:03 03:14:47 O TREINO
264 2304 CARLOS EDUARDO EMILIANO MENEZES M 38 M3039 116 03:15:41 03:15:04 .
265 2402 MARCEL SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA M 34 M3039 117 03:16:13 03:15:34 AQC RJ / MG
266 2271 RICARDO FERRO RODRIGUES M 64 M6069 7 03:18:24 03:18:05 .
267 2363 GIVANILDO FERREIRA TAVARES M 40 M4049 75 03:22:09 03:21:40 STUDIO SAUDE
268 2337 ANDERSON AMARAL M 37 M3039 118 03:22:07 03:21:53 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
269 2039 LUCAS MESTRES MENDES M 25 M2029 38 03:25:29 03:24:48 .
270 2312 RENAN HENRIQUE CAETANO DE SOUZA M 25 M2029 39 03:29:38 03:28:56 .
271 2172 WILLIAM DE OLIVEIRA DEIRÓ COSTA M 40 M4049 76 03:29:38 03:29:28 .
272 2092 DIEGO FERNANDO GONÇALVES PALMA M 24 M2029 40 03:31:15 03:30:33 .
273 2038 JOSÉ MAURÍCIO DA CUNHA NETO M 25 M2029 41 03:31:28 03:30:45 .
274 2467 ICARO DE ALMEIDA VARAO M 22 M2029 42 03:31:28 03:30:46 .
275 2205 RODRIGO SOARES DA SILVA M 40 M4049 77 03:38:57 03:38:02 LOST RUNNING
276 2495 MARCELO ADRIANO SOUSA M 42 M4049 78 03:45:51 03:44:56 .
277 2050 HUMBERTO PIZANI DE ANDRADE M 47 M4049 03:47:35 03:47:21 .
278 2036 RICARDO NEY STALLONE PALMEIRO M 40 M4049 79 03:48:41 03:48:05 .
279 2073 ELIMAR ABREU DA SILVA M 38 M3039 119 03:51:52 03:50:58 LOST RUNNING
280 2273 RODRIGO ULYSSES DE CARVALHO NETO M 41 M4049 80 03:54:07 03:53:48 .
281 2376 EDUARDO ISSAMU UEMURA M 49 M4049 81 03:56:52 03:56:42 .
282 2242 SÉRGIO HENRIQUE PEREIRA JÚNIOR M 27 M2029 43 04:02:28 04:01:37 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
283 2250 JOSE ANTONIO FERREIRA SILVA FILHO M 35 M3039 120 04:02:28 04:01:37 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2345 EDILMA SOUZA LIMA F 42 F4049 01:47:11 01:47:11 DM Sports Brasil
2 2461 MAIRA GONÇALVES LOPES F 30 F3039 01:47:43 01:47:43 .
3 2446 ADLUCI MORAES F 44 F4049 01:51:10 01:51:10 .
4 2138 NUBIA DE OLIVEIRA F 36 F3039 01:52:34 01:52:34 RR TRAINER
5 2153 LUANNA MARILIA RODRIGUES PIMENTEL T F 30 F3039 01:54:22 01:54:22 ASSOCIAÇÃO CORREDORES RUA SAPU
6 2186 TATIANA MARIANO PEREIRA BRITO F 33 F3039 1 01:56:32 01:56:32 .
7 2119 JULIA ALBUQUERQUE F 37 F3039 2 01:59:19 01:59:03 .
8 2464 ALINE SOUZA SANTOS F 33 F3039 3 01:59:10 01:59:09 .
9 2476 GEIZA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA F 40 F4049 1 02:00:27 02:00:25 MASTER FIT
10 2384 ELAINE DE SOUZA VEIGA MARTINS F 40 F4049 2 02:00:56 02:00:55 .
11 2427 ANA CAROLINA IZABEL DE LIMA F 27 F2029 1 02:01:56 02:01:54 RS Assessoria Esportiva
12 2241 ADRIANA DO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS FO F 39 F3039 4 02:02:52 02:02:43 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
13 2089 EMANUELLA GONÇALVES SANTOS F 39 F3039 5 02:02:53 02:02:48 .
14 2309 NATHALIA CONDE DE CARVALHO F 28 F2029 2 02:02:53 02:02:53 LOST RUNNING
15 2302 ROSE JULIENNE DE MENEZES AMORIM F 26 F2029 3 02:04:53 02:04:40 .
16 2043 TAIS DAMASIO ROTTA F 34 F3039 6 02:05:33 02:05:31 .
17 2165 IZABEL CRISTINA DA SILVA F 42 F4049 3 02:05:38 02:05:38 .
18 2208 LUCIANA GRANATO F 40 F4049 4 02:06:24 02:06:07 .
19 2407 PAULA MEY DE AGUIAR E SOUSA F 30 F3039 7 02:07:37 02:07:28 RFTEAM
20 2424 JUCILENE GALENO DOS SANTOS F 32 F3039 8 02:08:48 02:08:48 MASTER FIT
21 2296 IARA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES F 27 F2029 4 02:09:18 02:09:07 .
22 2462 ANA THAISE SILVA DOS SANTOS F 29 F2029 5 02:09:10 02:09:09 .
23 2459 CÁTIA DE JESUS F 37 F3039 9 02:10:41 02:10:32 Associação de Corredores de Pa
24 2313 DART CLEA RIOS ANDRADE ARAUJO F 32 F3039 10 02:11:40 02:11:40 .
25 2182 MARCIA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA F 42 F4049 5 02:12:13 02:11:49 ML MIX RUN
26 2502 MARISTEL ARRAIS SERODIO VIVONA DE C F 55 F5059 1 02:11:59 02:11:59 .
27 2396 KAMILLA DUQUE ROSÁRIO F 35 F3039 11 02:12:33 02:12:16 .
28 2491 MARIA HILMA AGUILAR DE CARVALHO BAR F 34 F3039 12 02:12:32 02:12:29 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
29 2276 MELISSA BERTTI DE OLIVEIRA F 38 F3039 13 02:13:31 02:12:51 .
30 2393 TATIANE TAINA SICOLI CHAVES F 28 F2029 6 02:12:57 02:12:57 .
31 2148 CATIUCIA DOS SANTOS SILVA F 39 F3039 14 02:13:04 02:13:01 MASTER FIT
32 2160 SILVANA CRISTINA HAMMERER DE MEDEIR F 31 F3039 15 02:14:40 02:14:21 TRIATHLON BW / RSD / JACANOÁ
33 2224 SILVIA NOVAIS DE MATOS F 46 F4049 6 02:14:59 02:14:31 .
34 2480 CRISTINA RIBEIRO F 47 F4049 7 02:15:11 02:15:11 .
35 2410 ELISA MATTOS F 44 F4049 8 02:15:45 02:15:41 ML MIX RUN
36 2014 ERIKA CADENAZZI VERGINE F 30 F3039 16 02:16:57 02:16:10 .
37 2284 DÁFANE GUIMARÃES DE FARIA E SILVA F 30 F3039 17 02:16:51 02:16:40 .
38 2349 SÔNIA MAURA DO CARMO TAVARES F 56 F5059 2 02:17:10 02:16:54 STUDIO SAUDE
39 2505 ROBERTA MARINHO F 31 F3039 18 02:17:10 02:17:00 Associação de Corredores de Pa
40 2180 MARIANA FIDELIS GUARDIOLA F 35 F3039 19 02:17:58 02:17:09 TRIATHLON BW / RSD / JACANOÁ
41 2215 CAROLINE AUGUSTAITIS BARRANCO F 35 F3039 20 02:17:42 02:17:12 .
42 2229 ADRIANA NOGUEIRA DE MEDEIROS F 43 F4049 9 02:18:11 02:17:53 .
43 2289 KELI REGINA BOZETTI F 44 F4049 10 02:19:13 02:19:11 MASTER FIT
44 2317 MICHELE ANGELA MIGUEL PEREIRA F 35 F3039 21 02:19:20 02:19:19 MASTER FIT
45 2449 ELIANA SANCHEZ DOS SANTOS F 50 F5059 3 02:19:31 02:19:31 BURRUS CAMISETAS
46 2236 ANA LUIZA COUTINHO GUIMARÃES F 32 F3039 22 02:21:01 02:20:27 .
47 2353 ALESSANDRA PINHO F 43 F4049 11 02:21:23 02:20:54 STUDIO SAUDE
48 2105 SAMARA BARROS F 34 F3039 23 02:21:10 02:21:10 .
49 2002 EULALIA MONICO F 49 F4049 12 02:22:02 02:21:24 .
50 2163 THALITA SOTTO MAYOR PÁDUA ASSIS RAM F 28 F2029 7 02:21:42 02:21:40 MASTER FIT
51 2246 DANIELA LACERDA GUAZELLI F 47 F4049 13 02:22:24 02:22:11 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
52 2417 TAMIRIS DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO F 29 F2029 8 02:22:16 02:22:16 .
53 2141 LEA BUSATO DE MARCO MONTICELI F 41 F4049 14 02:22:23 02:22:23 MASTER FIT
54 2084 RAQUEL MARY COSTA RUFINO F 34 F3039 24 02:26:02 02:26:02 .
55 2474 JULIANA MARQUES FERREIRA F 36 F3039 25 02:27:40 02:27:24 .
56 2087 LUCIANA ROMINA MILIC F 38 F3039 26 02:28:13 02:27:59 .
57 2377 CARLA QUADROS UEMURA F 45 F4049 15 02:28:10 02:28:00 .
58 2149 ELINE MUTTI MAGALHÃES FONTES F 47 F4049 16 02:28:28 02:28:27 MASTER FIT
59 2230 LILIAN MEIRELES SILVA F 39 F3039 27 02:29:07 02:28:28 .
60 2134 NATHALIA SARTORI F 33 F3039 28 02:29:16 02:28:46 .
61 2091 ROSE NOVAES F 36 F3039 29 02:29:20 02:28:49 .
62 2130 THAYS CRISTINA MACHADO JURGIO F 37 F3039 30 02:29:36 02:29:07 .
63 2016 ELISABETE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA SIL F 34 F3039 31 02:29:32 02:29:25 .
64 2498 PATRICIA ABAD F 53 F5059 4 02:29:43 02:29:43 .
65 2470 CIDILANDIA ROCHA PASCHOAL DÁVILA F 46 F4049 17 02:30:37 02:30:11 .
66 2131 MICAELA LOPEZ F 38 F3039 32 02:31:15 02:31:07 .
67 2166 CRISTIANE ROCHA DA SILVA F 42 F4049 18 02:31:10 02:31:10 MASTER FIT
68 2033 SAMANTA DE SOUZA MATTOS F 28 F2029 9 02:32:00 02:31:19 .
69 2202 FABIANA MALUF DE BARROS F 32 F3039 33 02:32:59 02:32:06 .
70 2054 CARLA LUCIA BARTELS F 45 F4049 19 02:33:47 02:33:25 .
71 2387 ALESSANDRA BONAPARTS PANZA F 35 F3039 34 02:34:03 02:33:55 .
72 2290 BRUNA GONÇALVES GIMENEZ F 30 F3039 35 02:34:56 02:34:26 .
73 2468 CARLA RODRIGUES PEREIRA DOS SANTOS F 26 F2029 10 02:35:09 02:34:29 .
74 2069 CRISTIANE VIANNA SILVA F 41 F4049 20 02:35:34 02:34:58 .
75 2388 LUANDA DANDARA SANTOS PIMENTEL F 26 F2029 11 02:36:07 02:35:36 .
76 2339 AMANDA DA ROCHA AVILA ALVES F 22 F2029 12 02:36:23 02:36:09 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
77 2199 JAIME CHAMBERLAIN F 39 F3039 36 02:37:02 02:36:20 .
78 2277 FABRÍCIA CAOVILA WERNECK F 39 F3039 37 02:37:15 02:36:26 .
79 2216 MADALENA DOS SANTOS F 38 F3039 38 02:37:07 02:36:38 .
80 2342 JULIANA SOUZA F 37 F3039 39 02:37:18 02:36:44 .
81 2316 LUANA GOMES FERREIRA DA SILVA F 33 F3039 40 02:39:44 02:36:52 .
82 2239 SILVANA DA CRUZ OLIVEIRA F 44 F4049 21 02:37:30 02:37:04 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
83 2063 PATRICIA GODANO F 44 F4049 22 02:37:21 02:37:21 .
84 2257 CAMILA TOLEDO F 30 F3039 41 02:38:09 02:38:02 .
85 2334 ANA CLAUDIA VIEIRA PINTO F 40 F4049 23 02:38:58 02:38:17 .
86 2145 VIVIENNE A. ANTUNES BOZELLI F 49 F4049 24 02:39:18 02:39:17 MASTER FIT
87 2492 DANIELLA DE CASTRO F 35 F3039 42 02:39:35 02:39:32 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
88 2114 DELANE SOARES CHARLES F 44 F4049 25 02:39:49 02:39:42 .
89 2262 DAYANA CLÁUDIA PINHEIRO F 40 F4049 26 02:40:13 02:39:55 .
90 2489 EVILEINE CRISTINE MEDEIROS DE MATOS F 36 F3039 43 02:40:13 02:39:57 .
91 2179 GEISE MARA PINTO F 37 F3039 44 02:40:16 02:39:59 .
92 2352 MAYRA VAZ DE SOUZA LIMA F 31 F3039 45 02:40:43 02:40:10 STUDIO SAUDE
93 2294 MARIA LUCIA CASSIANO ARAUJO F 52 F5059 5 02:41:19 02:41:10 .
94 2198 ANDRÉIA CRISTINA HOBUSS DOS SANTOS F 42 F4049 27 02:41:42 02:41:24 .
95 2188 DANIELLI LEANDRO LEME F 39 F3039 46 02:41:41 02:41:34 .
96 2412 JÉSSICA FERREIRA GALDINO F 25 F2029 02:41:48 02:41:36 .
97 2196 LIVIA NOGUEIRA FRIAS HAMSI F 31 F3039 47 02:42:11 02:41:37 .
98 2077 PALOMA CRISTINA FRANCHAT SILVA F 25 F2029 13 02:42:44 02:42:18 4ANY1
99 2155 THAIS ALEGRI SILVA F 23 F2029 14 02:42:47 02:42:31 .
100 2213 MARIANE NASCIMENTO LUZ F 32 F3039 48 02:43:53 02:42:58 .
101 2170 JANAINA CARLA NISHIOKA LIMA F 43 F4049 28 02:44:19 02:43:20 JVM TRAIL RUN
102 2264 GARDENHA DE OLIVEIRA BARROSO FREIRE F 30 F3039 49 02:44:41 02:43:58 .
103 2194 LUDMILA DINIZ COSTA VAZ DE MELO F 30 F3039 50 02:44:25 02:43:59 .
104 2355 NATALIA MARTINS AGUIAR FLORES TARCH F 27 F2029 15 02:44:50 02:44:18 STUDIO SAUDE
105 2512 GIULIA BECKER F 29 F2029 16 02:45:31 02:44:44 .
106 2020 RENATA CAVELLUCCI F 36 F3039 51 02:45:26 02:44:47 .
107 2095 VALÉRIA MOREIRA GUIMARÃES F 43 F4049 29 02:45:06 02:45:05 .
108 2026 RENATA POPREAGA MORETTI F 42 F4049 30 02:45:48 02:45:13 .
109 2071 GEOVANETE RIBEIRO F 37 F3039 52 02:45:53 02:45:21 .
110 2358 VANESSA CRISTHINE MARMORE RIBEIRO F 31 F3039 53 02:46:10 02:45:39 STUDIO SAUDE
111 2322 ALCIENE RIBEIRO FEITOZA DA SILVA F 45 F4049 31 02:46:06 02:45:47 .
112 2129 HELENA OLYMPIO DE PAULO F 42 F4049 32 02:48:24 02:47:37 .
113 2484 LUCILEIA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO F 38 F3039 54 02:48:15 02:47:51 .
114 2259 FERNANDA HELENA DA SILVA VIEIRA F 31 F3039 55 02:48:41 02:48:06 LIFE ASSESSORIA
115 2395 AMANDA COELHO F 28 F2029 17 02:48:31 02:48:22 OUTDOOR FITNESS
116 2260 GABRIELA LAGE BIONDI F 29 F2029 18 02:49:14 02:48:38 LIFE ASSESSORIA
117 2076 PRISCILA LAMBACH FERREIRA DA COSTA F 31 F3039 56 02:49:33 02:48:48 .
118 2098 ANA HELENA COUTINHO RIBAS FERREIRA F 31 F3039 57 02:49:34 02:48:48 .
119 2120 CAMILLA LARRAT RIPPER F 28 F2029 19 02:51:09 02:50:45 .
120 2335 CHIARA RODRIGUES ZAMPONI F 24 F2029 20 02:52:03 02:51:21 MASTER FIT
121 2154 ANA GABRIELA PIMENTA CRUZ MAZARAK F 41 F4049 33 02:51:54 02:51:33 ROCKSPORT
122 2115 DANIELLE ZINATO PEREIRA BARBOSA F 35 F3039 58 02:52:35 02:52:27 .
123 2286 RENATA VIDAL F 43 F4049 34 02:53:18 02:52:29 .
124 2425 CAROLINA SOARES RIBEIRO F 35 F3039 59 02:53:09 02:52:33 .
125 2146 LUCIMARA SOARES CARDOSO F 46 F4049 35 02:53:16 02:52:34 .
126 2419 MAYARA DE ANDRADE BARRETO F 30 F3039 60 02:54:02 02:53:15 MP RUN
127 2341 THAIS PINTO CURTY F 31 F3039 61 02:53:42 02:53:31 MASTER FIT
128 2323 REGINA HELENA TOLEDO DIAS F 50 F5059 6 02:54:08 02:53:50 .
129 2075 JULIANA VASCONCELOS F 32 F3039 62 02:54:03 02:53:56 .
130 2357 FERNANDA GIL PALHAS F 39 F3039 63 02:56:05 02:55:31 STUDIO SAUDE
131 2366 NILCEA JUCELI DOS SANTOS COSTA F 42 F4049 36 02:56:05 02:55:35 STUDIO SAUDE
132 2354 NATALIA LUÍSA RUIZ F 31 F3039 64 02:56:19 02:55:46 STUDIO SAUDE
133 2426 CAMILA LIMA DE FARIA F 36 F3039 65 02:56:25 02:55:49 .
134 2162 CRISTIANE HELOISA DE SOUSA F 43 F4049 37 02:56:21 02:56:08 .
135 2362 CAMILA HERR DE MORAES F 41 F4049 38 02:59:36 02:59:06 STUDIO SAUDE
136 2350 BRUNA KOSEL MELO DE CARVALHO F 39 F3039 66 03:00:19 02:59:53 STUDIO SAUDE
137 2211 SHIRLEY SANTOS DA SILVA F 48 F4049 39 03:00:23 03:00:23 .
138 2360 ROSLANNE CAVALCANTE DA SILVA ONODA F 40 F4049 40 03:01:53 03:01:24 STUDIO SAUDE
139 2346 LUCIANA VILELA BERNARDES F 45 F4049 41 03:01:53 03:01:25 STUDIO SAUDE
140 2330 GABRIELLA CAROLINE DE SOUZA ELIAS F 29 F2029 21 03:02:31 03:02:04 ROCKSPORT
141 2226 PATRICIA APARECIDA CORRÊA F 32 F3039 67 03:03:03 03:02:10 .
142 2212 CLAUDIA FORLIN F 43 F4049 42 03:03:03 03:02:17 .
143 2406 GABRIELA DE JESUS BARBOSA F 26 F2029 22 03:05:10 03:04:37 MASTER FIT
144 2428 ERIKA DAHER F 51 F5059 7 03:06:12 03:05:23 .
145 2109 MICHELE DE SOUSA DINIZ COUTINHO F 32 F3039 68 03:07:51 03:07:19 .
146 2074 MIRELLE SANTOS F 40 F4049 43 03:09:10 03:08:53 .
147 2249 CRISTIANE DIAS DA SILVA F 43 F4049 44 03:13:05 03:12:14 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
148 2185 MAGNA ROCHA DE BARROS RIBIRO F 49 F4049 45 03:13:18 03:12:39 ACICAF
149 2280 ROSANA SANTARELLI F 51 F5059 8 03:18:59 03:18:44 .
150 2106 CIDA ALVES F 40 F4049 46 03:18:56 03:18:55 .
151 2321 CAMILE DE OLIVEIRA GOMES BASTOS F 40 F4049 47 03:25:00 03:24:21 .
152 2303 KÁTIA CILENE GUEDES F 47 F4049 48 03:25:25 03:24:41 .
153 2386 VANICE MARIA DA SILVA F 61 F6069 1 03:27:24 03:26:39 .
154 2272 VANESSA PAREJA COELHO F 43 F4049 49 03:27:23 03:26:59 .
155 2023 JAMILE MARTINS VIANNA F 35 F3039 69 03:31:06 03:30:16 X3M
156 2206 PATRÍCIA FURTADO DA SILVA F 38 F3039 70 03:38:57 03:38:02 LOST RUNNING
157 2288 SIRLENE AP. SILVA COSTA F 48 F4049 50 03:42:16 03:41:31 .
158 2292 SHIRLEI BONIFACIO F 41 F4049 51 03:47:56 03:47:10 .
159 2287 SHEILA COMINATO F 38 F3039 71 03:47:56 03:47:12 .
160 2293 LILIAN BARROS PIRES F 45 F4049 52 03:47:56 03:47:12 .
161 2299 MEIRE RODRIGUES COSTA F 35 F3039 72 03:47:56 03:47:12 .
162 2369 DANIELE MANSANO F 44 F4049 53 03:47:56 03:47:12 .
163 2378 SILVIA APARECIDA CORRÊA DE ANDRADE F 53 F5059 9 03:48:30 03:48:19 .
164 2072 MONIQUE LAIUNE CARVALHO F 39 F3039 73 03:51:53 03:50:59 LOST RUNNING
165 2343 CRISTIANE COSTA DA SILVA F 38 F3039 74 03:52:38 03:52:26 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido
1 2021 GUILHERME LUIS CAZAES OTERO M 39 M3039 02:40:30 02:40:30
2 2017 WAGNER GONÇALVES DA SILVA M 35 M3039 02:57:05 02:56:53
3 2050 HUMBERTO PIZANI DE ANDRADE M 47 M4049 03:47:35 03:47:21
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido
1 2412 JÉSSICA FERREIRA GALDINO F 25 F2029 02:41:48 02:41:36
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido
1 1284 SOLANGE MARIA MARIANO F 38 F3039 00:25:52 00:25:52
2 1412 FLAVIA FERRAZ F 33 F3039 00:28:55 00:28:55
3 1574 ALINE SOUZA SANTOS F 33 F3039 00:29:03 00:29:01
4 1159 LUCELIA GONÇALVES SILVA F 31 F3039 00:29:21 00:29:21
5 1389 DAIANE JUSTO DA APRESENTAÇÃO F 30 F3039 00:30:00 00:30:00
6 1561 TIZIANNE DIAS DE SOUSA F 29 F2029 1 00:31:13 00:31:03
7 1421 VANTRESSA A FERREIRA F 32 F3039 1 00:31:34 00:31:29
8 1425 LUCIANA PORTO DA SILVA F 41 F4049 1 00:32:25 00:31:29
9 1174 LAIANA CRISTINA FERREIRA F 23 F2029 2 00:31:42 00:31:35
10 1462 SANDRA DOS REIS SANTOS F 27 F2029 3 00:31:39 00:31:38
11 1086 JULLIA MAY DE CASTRO GEARA F 23 F2029 4 00:32:05 00:32:01
12 1279 PATRÍCIA FABRICANTE VARGAS F 36 F3039 2 00:32:15 00:32:14
13 1145 GISELLE CRISTINA LOPES F 36 F3039 3 00:32:20 00:32:18
14 1624 MARILDA ALVES F 43 F4049 2 00:32:24 00:32:18
15 1114 LAURA TREVIZO FRANÇA F 28 F2029 5 00:32:29 00:32:23
16 1626 CLEICIANE VIEIRA NEVES F 29 F2029 6 00:32:27 00:32:26
17 1650 LUANA PACHECO SANTOS F 28 F2029 7 00:33:28 00:33:04
18 1463 REJANE CORRÊA DE OLIVEIRA F 41 F4049 3 00:33:06 00:33:06
19 1196 MÔNICA LOPES DO NASCIMENTO F 42 F4049 4 00:33:11 00:33:11
20 1642 ALEANDRA ARRUDA DE AGUIAR F 33 F3039 4 00:33:11 00:33:11
21 1170 THALITA DE ANDRADE MACHADO FERREIRA F 30 F3039 5 00:34:05 00:33:39
22 1143 GRAZIELA VEIGA F 38 F3039 6 00:33:44 00:33:41
23 1201 MIRNA ERTHAL CARIELLO F 31 F3039 7 00:33:58 00:33:44
24 1553 APARECIDA OLGA DOS REMEDIOS F 48 F4049 5 00:33:47 00:33:44
25 1292 DART CLEA RIOS ANDRADE ARAUJO F 32 F3039 8 00:33:45 00:33:45
26 1020 DANIELLE SARAIVA F 31 F3039 9 00:34:02 00:33:48
27 1554 MARLI MARCELINA AGUIAR SOUZA F 35 F3039 10 00:34:03 00:33:56
28 1609 DÉBORA C MASCIA VIEIRA F 44 F4049 6 00:34:52 00:34:10
29 1603 ESTER DA SILVA ROCHA CARDOSO MAYRII F 29 F2029 8 00:34:22 00:34:13
30 1449 HELOIZA DOS SANTOS MALVÃO F 35 F3039 11 00:34:36 00:34:33
31 1659 MONICA DA SILVA FERREIRA F 31 F3039 12 00:34:39 00:34:37
32 1555 LARISSA MACHADO DAVID F 18 F1519 1 00:34:47 00:34:47
33 1652 CRISTIANE DA SILVA F 36 F3039 13 00:35:23 00:35:21
34 1151 ADRIANA MOREIRA ANDRADE CABRAL F 47 F4049 7 00:35:42 00:35:32
35 1610 FERNANDA ARAUJO MACHADO F 44 F4049 8 00:35:46 00:35:36
36 1576 CARLUCIA M. DE OLIVEIRA F 30 F3039 14 00:35:39 00:35:37
37 1665 TANIA ARRAIS DE CAMPOS F 24 F2029 9 00:36:41 00:35:37
38 1018 VANESSA MASSARO F 31 F3039 15 00:35:58 00:35:45
39 1391 EVELYN BARBOZA BULLÉ F 34 F3039 16 00:36:00 00:35:45
40 1688 LUANA MACHADO F 40 F4049 9 00:36:58 00:35:49
41 1346 KENIA MARA DE OLIVEIRA F 42 F4049 10 00:36:05 00:35:53
42 1393 DIRLAINE DA TRINDADE RAMOS F 33 F3039 17 00:36:11 00:35:55
43 1596 SUELI TAVARES DA SILVA F 40 F4049 11 00:36:19 00:35:58
44 1640 ITHYARA JUDI DUBIEUX DE ASSIS ERAS F 33 F3039 18 00:36:28 00:36:01
45 1035 ANA PAULA SANTIAGO DE FALCO F 44 F4049 12 00:36:32 00:36:08
46 1033 NÚBIA GABRIELA BENÍCIO CHEDID F 47 F4049 13 00:36:35 00:36:12
47 1285 JULIANA SEGANTINI F 28 F2029 10 00:36:32 00:36:13
48 1507 MAILLA MORAES DA SILVA F 33 F3039 19 00:37:02 00:36:15
49 1461 CARLA DOESCHER CHIZZOLINI F 33 F3039 20 00:36:28 00:36:17
50 1550 ZÉLIA MARIA DE JESUS F 56 F5059 1 00:36:18 00:36:18
51 1551 LUCIANA ALVES F 27 F2029 11 00:36:26 00:36:19
52 1352 BRENDA RIBEIRO ROCHA F 24 F2029 12 00:37:03 00:36:22
53 1216 CÍNTIA ALVES CARDOSO F 26 F2029 13 00:36:52 00:36:42
54 1161 BRUNA DE FREITAS PEREIRA F 36 F3039 21 00:36:55 00:36:43
55 1369 AMANDA PIMENTEL F 26 F2029 14 00:37:06 00:36:48
56 1082 VIVIANE DUCCAS RODRIGUES MANSUR F 43 F4049 14 00:37:09 00:36:50
57 1299 LETICIA FREIRE MARCONDES F 54 F5059 2 00:37:26 00:36:51
58 1150 MARCELA AIDAR BITTENCOURT F 34 F3039 22 00:37:01 00:36:52
59 1604 RAQUEL DA SILVA ROCHA CARDOSO MAYRI F 26 F2029 15 00:37:03 00:36:55
60 1588 DAIMA ROSA CABRAL F 26 F2029 16 00:37:17 00:37:14
61 1408 RITA DELUZIE UMBELINO F 39 F3039 23 00:37:22 00:37:17
62 1154 CLEONICE MESQUITA DA SILVA F 51 F5059 3 00:37:33 00:37:23
63 1402 RAQUEL POSSIDONIO F 29 F2029 17 00:37:38 00:37:38
64 1656 MARIA ALDEIR FARIAS F 41 F4049 15 00:37:42 00:37:42
65 1722 PATRICIA CORREA MONTEIRO F 32 F3039 24 00:37:53 00:37:42
66 1027 LÍVIA MARIA VENDRAMINI R DA SILVA F 34 F3039 25 00:38:23 00:37:50
67 1176 SANDRA MARA DA SILVA F 48 F4049 16 00:38:03 00:37:55
68 1226 KELLY BALDUINO DA SILVA F 32 F3039 26 00:38:57 00:38:08
69 1291 MARIA LUCIA CASSIANO ARAUJO F 52 F5059 4 00:38:19 00:38:11
70 1619 LUZIA SANTOS DA SILVA F 34 F3039 27 00:38:24 00:38:16
71 1358 LEDA CRISTINA LIMA SILVA F 34 F3039 28 00:38:59 00:38:18
72 1166 MARIA APARECIDA PEREIRA DA SILVA F 45 F4049 17 00:39:23 00:38:20
73 1672 BRUNA REIS TROPIA F 31 F3039 29 00:39:17 00:38:26
74 1689 STEPHANIA TORRES MISSAGIA F 24 F2029 18 00:38:31 00:38:31
75 1365 ELISÂNGELA JUSTO TABALIPA F 26 F2029 19 00:38:37 00:38:36
76 1149 ANGELA VIEIRA DOS SANTOS F 44 F4049 18 00:39:21 00:38:41
77 1037 ADRIANI ROMARIA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA F 46 F4049 19 00:39:11 00:38:50
78 1074 ALINE OLIVEIRA SANTIAGO F 25 F2029 20 00:39:12 00:38:50
79 1229 ROSANA KURUZU F 43 F4049 20 00:38:57 00:38:53
80 1392 ANAILZA DA SILVA SANTOS F 54 F5059 5 00:39:22 00:39:05
81 1608 PALOMA FERRAZ F 27 F2029 21 00:40:07 00:39:11
82 1508 MARCIA CARNEIRO STAGE F 50 F5059 6 00:39:20 00:39:12
83 1685 ISABELLA VAILLE BRAVO F 29 F2029 22 00:39:59 00:39:17
84 1241 ISAMARA FERNANDES DANTAS GUALANDI F 30 F3039 30 00:39:30 00:39:22
85 1549 GLEICE JESUS DOS SANTOS F 35 F3039 31 00:39:22 00:39:22
86 1031 SORAYA BACTULI CARDOSO F 36 F3039 32 00:39:53 00:39:28
87 1054 DANIELA RODRIGUES SALLES F 30 F3039 33 00:40:00 00:39:32
88 1104 MARINA TEODORO DA SILVA F 38 F3039 34 00:40:01 00:39:33
89 1567 CAROLINE DA SILVA DOS SANTOS PEREIR F 23 F2029 23 00:39:49 00:39:39
90 1217 MARGARETH MOREIRA MACIELA F 36 F3039 35 00:39:50 00:39:46
91 1193 MICHELLE OLIVEIRA F 35 F3039 36 00:40:41 00:39:47
92 1706 ZULEICA MARIANO TEIXEIRA F 46 F4049 21 00:39:47 00:39:47
93 1258 LARISSA COSTA SILVA F 32 F3039 37 00:40:30 00:39:48
94 1582 LEONICE BENEDITA DOS REIS SANTOS F 33 F3039 38 00:40:24 00:39:48
95 1585 ROMILDA CUSTÓDIO F 43 F4049 22 00:39:59 00:39:51
96 1172 REGINA DOS SANTOS F 45 F4049 23 00:40:01 00:39:52
97 1727 MARIA VARGAS F 53 F5059 7 00:40:01 00:39:54
98 1194 BRUNA ROLIM DE ANDRADE F 25 F2029 24 00:40:51 00:39:56
99 1571 FERNANDA PENA MOREIRA F 44 F4049 24 00:41:13 00:40:09
100 1220 PATRICIA MARTINS PINTO F 35 F3039 39 00:40:12 00:40:12
101 1096 CARLA DOS SANTOS LOBO F 31 F3039 40 00:40:30 00:40:13
102 1127 ROBERTA RANI L. MACHADO DOS SANTOS F 23 F2029 25 00:41:13 00:40:18
103 1511 MARIA MACACY MONTEIRO F 52 F5059 8 00:41:10 00:40:27
104 1041 AMANDA MAGALHAES ALMEIDA F 31 F3039 41 00:40:57 00:40:38
105 1286 TATIANA GIOVANINI KOZAMA F 37 F3039 42 00:40:57 00:40:38
106 1598 CINTIA MARA DA SILVA RAMOS F 34 F3039 43 00:40:46 00:40:39
107 1210 DIANA DIAS BARBOZA F 29 F2029 26 00:41:58 00:40:57
108 1517 NATALIA BARRETO COELHO F 30 F3039 44 00:41:40 00:41:04
109 1071 VIVIANE RUANO REIS F 42 F4049 25 00:41:37 00:41:08
110 1234 FABIANA DE CASSIO SARTORIO HELMES F 42 F4049 26 00:41:22 00:41:10
111 1583 FRANCINE ARAUJO FELICIO F 36 F3039 45 00:42:09 00:41:13
112 1615 MONICA CRISTINA SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS F 48 F4049 27 00:41:44 00:41:18
113 1168 DÉBORA ANNE DE MELO SOUZA F 31 F3039 46 00:41:49 00:41:31
114 1039 DENISE CONSTANTINO DA FONSECA F 54 F5059 9 00:42:23 00:41:33
115 1078 VALÉRIA MOREIRA GUIMARÃES F 43 F4049 28 00:41:41 00:41:34
116 1548 GABRIELA MARQUES DA ROCHA F 39 F3039 00:42:09 00:41:34
117 1282 NATÁLIE BASTOS DE SOUZA F 32 F3039 47 00:42:25 00:41:35
118 1504 LIDIANE CRISTINA FERREIRA NASCIMENT F 38 F3039 48 00:42:19 00:41:35
119 1129 SARA SANTOS F 30 F3039 49 00:42:30 00:41:36
120 1534 SCARLETH STUTZ JOSE F 44 F4049 29 00:42:08 00:41:36
121 1205 JULIANA NASCIMENTO E SILVA CERQUEIR F 38 F3039 50 00:41:43 00:41:42
122 1403 PRISCILA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA F 28 F2029 27 00:41:47 00:41:42
123 1045 MARIANNE TORRES PEREIRA F 56 F5059 10 00:41:59 00:41:46
124 1380 RENATA VIDAL F 28 F2029 28 00:42:17 00:41:56
125 1655 ANTÔNIA MICAELE COSTA SANTOS F 26 F2029 29 00:42:02 00:41:58
126 1255 ALESSANDRA ALBUQUERQUE BRAVIM F 35 F3039 51 00:43:08 00:41:59
127 1375 ANA MARIA FERREIRA DA SILVA F 43 F4049 30 00:42:16 00:41:59
128 1100 THEREZA CHRISTINA AYRES DE CARVALHO F 51 F5059 11 00:42:06 00:42:00
129 1325 LUCIENE CASTILHO CABRAL F 36 F3039 52 00:42:40 00:42:02
130 1514 MARLA ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA F 39 F3039 53 00:42:22 00:42:07
131 1475 CASSIA MARIA OLIVEIRA MARQUES F 48 F4049 31 00:42:22 00:42:10
132 1152 MARIA ANDREIA MOTA FERREIRA DA SILV F 45 F4049 32 00:42:34 00:42:14
133 1708 SIMONE RAPOSO DA SILVEIRA F 44 F4049 33 00:42:20 00:42:16
134 1731 DAGMAR ALVES FERREIRA F 42 F4049 34 00:42:42 00:42:30
135 1016 LARISSA BARON F 31 F3039 54 00:43:53 00:42:33
136 1390 LUCIANA LIMA DA SILVA F 32 F3039 55 00:42:53 00:42:38
137 1383 JAQUELINE ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA F 34 F3039 56 00:43:01 00:42:41
138 1757 THAYS CRISTINA MACHADO JURGIO F 37 F3039 57 00:43:02 00:42:42
139 1476 CINTIA DA COSTA MIGLIOLI F 44 F4049 35 00:43:20 00:42:48
140 1080 JULIANA BARROS DA CRUZ F 33 F3039 58 00:43:21 00:42:49
141 1627 JESSICA BRIGANTI DIB F 28 F2029 30 00:43:22 00:42:50
142 1123 JULIANA GOMES BARRETO NOGUEIRA F 28 F2029 31 00:43:55 00:42:54
143 1087 ANA CRISTINA DAMASCENO NOGUEIRA F 40 F4049 36 00:44:10 00:42:56
144 1011 LILIAN DE OLIVEIRA DOMINGOS F 50 F5059 12 00:44:09 00:43:00
145 1010 ANDRESSA A. FERREIRA URBIETA F 41 F4049 37 00:44:20 00:43:09
146 1105 FERNANDA HAMSI ANTUNES F 35 F3039 59 00:43:59 00:43:09
147 1439 LUCIANA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA F 38 F3039 60 00:43:59 00:43:09
148 1438 MANOELA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA F 35 F3039 61 00:44:00 00:43:10
149 1236 MARIA CELIA DA SILV EIRA VIEIRA F 52 F5059 13 00:43:24 00:43:11
150 1401 LUIANY LOPES RABHA F 32 F3039 62 00:43:29 00:43:11
151 1223 ERIKA FELIPES DE MIRANDA SANTANA F 33 F3039 63 00:43:57 00:43:13
152 1253 DANIELLE VIEIRA DE AZEVEDO F 34 F3039 64 00:43:34 00:43:13
153 1322 MARIA CAROLINA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS F 30 F3039 65 00:43:32 00:43:13
154 1539 TANIA LUCIA GONCALVES DE SOUZA F 52 F5059 14 00:44:07 00:43:13
155 1336 ALINE SERPA GUERRA F 38 F3039 66 00:43:31 00:43:15
156 1694 PALOMA FERREIRA F 36 F3039 67 00:44:08 00:43:15
157 1443 JOANA LANG GUEDES PEREIRA F 36 F3039 68 00:43:55 00:43:17
158 1513 MARIANA MEDEIROS BAUER F 33 F3039 69 00:43:56 00:43:25
159 1499 JOSILANA LEONE MARCELINO LEAL F 37 F3039 70 00:44:12 00:43:27
160 1466 WALDA FURTADO DOS SANTOS F 64 F6069 1 00:43:37 00:43:31
161 1177 KATIA DO ROCIO KELLER F 34 F3039 71 00:43:50 00:43:41
162 1179 ANA MARIA RIEPING F 39 F3039 72 00:43:50 00:43:41
163 1335 LUCIANA GALLANI DE BARROS F 41 F4049 38 00:44:31 00:43:41
164 1479 DANIELLE BEZERRA DE ANDRADE F 38 F3039 73 00:43:57 00:43:42
165 1076 ALESSANDRA DOS SANTOS FERNANDES F 45 F4049 39 00:44:59 00:43:46
166 1544 NORMA SUELI COELHO MONTEIRO DE OLIV F 53 F5059 15 00:43:51 00:43:47
167 1115 LUCIANA OLIVEIRA QUEIROZ F 34 F3039 74 00:44:43 00:43:52
168 1311 ALESSANDRA DE JESUS F 31 F3039 75 00:44:44 00:44:00
169 1577 SOPHIE GENEVIÈVE TOBI KALANTARI F 27 F2029 32 00:44:52 00:44:00
170 1093 CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA SANCHES F 35 F3039 76 00:44:55 00:44:01
171 1396 VALERIA ESTEVES CARNEIRO LARA F 54 F5059 16 00:44:34 00:44:16
172 1198 CINTIA MARTINS PINTO F 32 F3039 77 00:44:29 00:44:26
173 1509 MARCIA CRISTINE H DE ALMEIDA F 31 F3039 78 00:45:01 00:44:28
174 1247 SIMONE LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO F 41 F4049 40 00:45:38 00:44:31
175 1442 ANDRESSA KLIMIONTE PACHECO F 29 F2029 33 00:44:45 00:44:34
176 1001 DÉBORA VIRGÍNIA PEREIRA BARROS F 49 F4049 41 00:45:15 00:44:36
177 1575 NAIA PEREIRA GARDINALLI F 38 F3039 79 00:44:40 00:44:36
178 1228 DANIELLE FERREIRA DA SILVA F 33 F3039 80 00:44:41 00:44:41
179 1331 LUCIANA COTA FONSECA F 33 F3039 81 00:45:01 00:44:41
180 1191 MARILIA MASSAE FUJIWARA F 33 F3039 82 00:45:36 00:44:43
181 1305 GISELE TEIXEIRA MILANO SILVEIRA F 35 F3039 83 00:45:24 00:44:46
182 1334 NASTASHA MIKA YANAKA F 33 F3039 84 00:45:41 00:44:47
183 1306 SORAYA RETORE KITAHARA F 49 F4049 42 00:45:26 00:44:49
184 1072 MARIANA DAMASCENO BRUM F 34 F3039 85 00:46:04 00:44:50
185 1302 MARIA FERNANDA GRIMALDI F 35 F3039 86 00:45:38 00:45:03
186 1406 ADRIANA LOPES F 38 F3039 87 00:51:12 00:45:03
187 1297 ANA MARIA CRISTINA VALENTE F 36 F3039 88 00:45:47 00:45:05
188 1351 SANDRA SILVA DE SOUZA F 34 F3039 89 00:45:38 00:45:07
189 1230 ASKA TANAKA F 42 F4049 43 00:45:08 00:45:08
190 1173 ELIANA DA SILVA F 44 F4049 44 00:45:18 00:45:11
191 1350 ANA LUCIA FARIA DE LIMA F 51 F5059 17 00:45:43 00:45:12
192 1363 NEILA DE ARAUJO NASCIMENTO F 30 F3039 90 00:45:14 00:45:14
193 1353 MICHELE OLIVEIRA F 29 F2029 34 00:46:08 00:45:26
194 1411 MARIA NATIVIDADE DE OLIVEIRA NETA F 38 F3039 91 00:46:07 00:45:27
195 1703 MARITA MAESTRELLI F 62 F6069 2 00:45:32 00:45:32
196 1447 AMANDA A CARVALHO F 30 F3039 92 00:45:54 00:45:38
197 1153 MARINETE CARVALHO DA GUIA F 40 F4049 45 00:45:56 00:45:45
198 1633 MISLENE DE CASTRO DOS SANTOS F 37 F3039 93 00:46:35 00:45:45
199 1157 JULIANA ALEIXO TEIXEIRA F 33 F3039 94 00:45:56 00:45:46
200 1454 IRENE JUSTO DA APRESENTAÇÃO F 39 F3039 95 00:45:54 00:45:52
201 1679 GEOVANNA ALVES NOGUEIRA F 32 F3039 96 00:46:06 00:45:55
202 1295 SABRINA PRIMAZZI MALAGOLI F 34 F3039 97 00:46:38 00:45:56
203 1668 CAMILA LOPES LAURIANO F 37 F3039 98 00:47:02 00:45:58
204 1669 CAMILA LOPES LAURIANO F 37 F3039 99 00:47:02 00:45:58
205 1148 LUCIA HELENA DIAS F 60 F6069 3 00:46:17 00:46:00
206 1164 VANESSA DOS SANTOS MADEIRO F 31 F3039 100 00:46:18 00:46:01
207 1058 JULIANA DELFINI DE OLIVEIRA F 34 F3039 101 00:46:37 00:46:05
208 1051 ANA CAROLINA ROCHA MAGALHÃES F 30 F3039 102 00:46:40 00:46:10
209 1050 CAMILA NUNES DE BARROS RODRIGUES F 28 F2029 35 00:46:39 00:46:11
210 1326 LOURENA CORREA SIQUEIRA F 37 F3039 103 00:46:57 00:46:18
211 1227 RACHEL CONDE FERREIRA F 39 F3039 104 00:47:35 00:46:28
212 1202 CLAUDIA MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS F 39 F3039 105 00:47:18 00:46:30
213 1052 PRISCILA ALBERTO PEREIRA DA SILVA F 32 F3039 106 00:47:53 00:46:35
214 1090 CRISTIANE BARBALHO DA SILVA GAIO DE F 36 F3039 107 00:47:54 00:46:35
215 1357 OLIVIA BRAGA JULIANELLI F 32 F3039 108 00:47:36 00:46:41
216 1206 EVELINE DE PÁDUA CHICARONI F 34 F3039 109 00:47:10 00:46:44
217 1409 ANA PAULA DA SILVA SANTOS F 31 F3039 110 00:47:29 00:46:51
218 1032 CLAUDIA BUCCERONI GUERRA F 51 F5059 18 00:47:17 00:46:53
219 1178 DILMA RIBEIRO DE LIMA F 26 F2029 36 00:47:01 00:46:54
220 1246 EDNA ALMEIDA PINTO F 44 F4049 46 00:48:10 00:46:58
221 1726 SHEILA EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS F 36 F3039 111 00:48:57 00:46:58
222 1244 TÂNIA LÚCIA CAVALINI F 57 F5059 19 00:48:10 00:47:00
223 1485 FABIANA BORGES GOMES F 41 F4049 47 00:47:36 00:47:05
224 1543 LEILA MARIA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA F 25 F2029 37 00:47:08 00:47:08
225 1233 LIDIA APARECIDA FERREIRA PIRES F 37 F3039 112 00:47:37 00:47:10
226 1501 JUSSARA CANDIDO RODRIGUES F 34 F3039 113 00:48:07 00:47:15
227 1767 AFRIKA MALTAURO F 26 F2029 38 00:48:34 00:47:15
228 1308 LILIAN K PETTERSEN F 32 F3039 114 00:48:06 00:47:16
229 1242 ERIKA BARBOSA OSÓRIO F 33 F3039 115 00:47:35 00:47:25
230 1070 MARCIA MUNIZ F 46 F4049 48 00:47:42 00:47:27
231 1394 VANILDA DA CONCEIÇÃO ROSA F 47 F4049 49 00:47:47 00:47:28
232 1069 MAIARA MUNIZ GRAFANASSI GOMES F 28 F2029 39 00:47:42 00:47:29
233 1465 LUCIANE DIAS DE OLIVEIRA F 40 F4049 50 00:47:48 00:47:34
234 1455 LUANA MAROTTA REIS DE VASCONCELLOS F 42 F4049 51 00:47:49 00:47:36
235 1075 ROSANA ELISA H.ROCHA F 49 F4049 52 00:47:42 00:47:37
236 1570 MICHELLI APARCIDA DOS SANTOS GUARDI F 36 F3039 116 00:47:51 00:47:37
237 1221 RENATA ARNHOLD MOURA F 37 F3039 117 00:47:52 00:47:46
238 1207 GILSANE OLIVEIRA FIGUEIRA F 49 F4049 53 00:48:41 00:48:10
239 1366 PATRICIA CAULA WESTIN F 41 F4049 54 00:49:10 00:48:22
240 1729 MUNIK JOTA ALVES F 38 F3039 118 00:49:02 00:48:28
241 1721 FABIANE LEAL NOGUEIRA F 37 F3039 119 00:49:03 00:48:29
242 1063 JULIA MUNIZ CAETANO F 22 F2029 40 00:49:41 00:48:36
243 1273 VANESSA PAREJA COELHO F 43 F4049 55 00:48:55 00:48:47
244 1281 MONIQUE RUBERT RODRIGUES F 28 F2029 41 00:49:02 00:48:53
245 1307 SOPHIA LADEIRA F 24 F2029 42 00:49:40 00:48:54
246 1280 DANIELA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA F 39 F3039 120 00:49:45 00:48:55
247 1457 BRUNA DE ALMEIDA SANTOS F 23 F2029 43 00:49:51 00:49:03
248 1268 FATIMA CRISTINA F 37 F3039 121 00:49:06 00:49:04
249 1739 KEILA MUNIZ DA COSTA JESUS F 35 F3039 122 00:49:21 00:49:04
250 1468 LIVIA FERNANDA DA SILVA FERREIRA CO F 34 F3039 123 00:50:27 00:49:05
251 1340 DEBORA BRITES F 33 F3039 124 00:49:48 00:49:07
252 1231 LUCIA MARIE PONTES F 43 F4049 56 00:50:23 00:49:11
253 1301 FRANCINE CASTANHEIRA WCZASSEK F 42 F4049 57 00:49:58 00:49:22
254 1319 MIRIAN DO NASCIMENTO MACHADO F 38 F3039 125 00:50:09 00:49:31
255 1111 ANNA SABATHA RAEDER CAMBEIRO F 37 F3039 126 00:50:30 00:49:33
256 1248 MARTA ANDRADE MONTEIRO F 48 F4049 58 00:50:47 00:49:37
257 1081 CINTIA CARLA BARBOSA F 37 F3039 127 00:49:49 00:49:39
258 1055 GISELE MATEUS DOS SANTOS ANDRADE F 31 F3039 128 00:50:44 00:49:47
259 1700 SIMONE DO NASCIMENTO MARIANO DE SOU F 45 F4049 59 00:50:07 00:49:54
260 1155 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS DE MELO F 50 F5059 20 00:50:12 00:50:01
261 1692 TASSIA BERNARDO MARTIN RAMOS F 27 F2029 44 00:50:51 00:50:04
262 1109 JULIANA PEREIRA DA SILVA XAVIER F 30 F3039 129 00:51:08 00:50:11
263 1395 KELLY DE FATIMA MARTINS F 33 F3039 130 00:50:28 00:50:11
264 1436 REGINA CELI BRITO DE OLIVEIRA F 57 F5059 21 00:50:32 00:50:21
265 1601 GRISS FELICIA FERNANDES SOUTO F 34 F3039 131 00:50:33 00:50:25
266 1000 IMARA GUIMARÃES LIMA F 26 F2029 45 00:51:13 00:50:35
267 1112 CARLA MATTOS MAYA PROENCA DE ANDRAD F 38 F3039 132 00:50:59 00:50:42
268 1101 DEISE MONTEIRO F 46 F4049 60 00:52:06 00:50:44
269 1185 ALINE RAMIRO DE ALVARENGA CANANEA F 39 F3039 133 00:51:16 00:50:46
270 1181 LÍZIA PÁDUA DE QUEIROZ F 44 F4049 61 00:51:16 00:50:47
271 1182 LETICIA APARECIDA DA SILVA F 36 F3039 134 00:51:16 00:50:48
272 1559 ALESSANDRA BUHLER BORGES F 43 F4049 62 00:51:05 00:50:51
273 1083 FLÁVIA MARIA SIQUEIRA CAMARGOS GOMI F 38 F3039 135 00:52:05 00:50:54
274 1084 FLAVIA LEAO VIEIRA LANA F 45 F4049 63 00:52:05 00:50:54
275 1094 BIANCA KAREINE FAVARO COELHO F 28 F2029 46 00:52:08 00:51:03
276 1103 ALINE DOS SANTOS VIEIRA F 31 F3039 136 00:52:10 00:51:07
277 1427 LAIANA VIANNA DA SILVA F 27 F2029 47 00:51:21 00:51:09
278 1337 GABRIELA JUNCÁ TRINDADE PIRES LOPES F 35 F3039 137 00:52:30 00:51:25
279 1416 MARTA PORTILHO F 52 F5059 22 00:52:53 00:51:35
280 1122 ELIZABETH RICARDO DE MATOS F 66 F6069 4 00:52:28 00:51:36
281 1239 ELAINE CRISTINA PEIXOTO DA COSTA F 40 F4049 64 00:51:48 00:51:37
282 1732 SOLANGE DE CARVALHO CORDEIRO F 50 F5059 23 00:51:42 00:51:38
283 1489 FERNANDA MEDEIROS FERREIRA F 40 F4049 65 00:52:14 00:51:39
284 1473 CARLA MOREIRA GERALDO MACIEL F 45 F4049 66 00:52:23 00:51:50
285 1522 PAULINE RODRIGUES CRUZ F 26 F2029 48 00:52:23 00:51:50
286 1021 BEATRIZ COTELLESSA F 30 F3039 138 00:52:47 00:51:56
287 1329 ANA CAROLINA LOPES TEIXEIRA F 29 F2029 49 00:53:21 00:52:22
288 1506 LUIZA PROENCA REBELLO DE SOUZA F 35 F3039 139 00:53:26 00:52:48
289 1488 FERNANDA CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA F 38 F3039 140 00:53:26 00:52:49
290 1290 CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS BOTELHO F 45 F4049 67 00:53:05 00:52:56
291 1376 PATRICIA MARQUES BEZERRA F 33 F3039 141 00:53:22 00:53:00
292 1118 FERNANDA CAVANHA ROSSI F 30 F3039 142 00:54:11 00:53:05
293 1597 BRUNA HELENA MILANDA F 27 F2029 50 01:00:25 00:53:05
294 1795 MICHELE RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO F 32 F3039 143 00:54:53 00:53:11
295 1315 CAMILA SANTANA DE JESUS FERREIRA F 42 F4049 68 00:53:58 00:53:17
296 1317 LUIZA SANTANA DE JESUS FERREIRA F 16 F1519 2 00:53:58 00:53:19
297 1180 SILVERIA SERVIN F 48 F4049 69 00:53:30 00:53:22
298 1682 STEPHANE CARPINELLI CALIXTO F 28 F2029 51 00:54:20 00:53:27
299 1057 MARIA AMÉLIA OLIVEIRA SILVA F 49 F4049 70 00:54:26 00:53:40
300 1431 ANA CRISTINA NUNES VARGAS TENORIO F 38 F3039 144 00:55:14 00:54:02
301 1312 ELOISA NOVAES DE SOUZA COELHO F 38 F3039 145 00:55:05 00:54:18
302 1664 ANA CRISTINA MORAIS RAYMUNDO F 32 F3039 146 00:55:19 00:54:19
303 1673 MARIANA CORPAS TENÓRIO F 29 F2029 52 00:55:33 00:54:19
304 1734 FERNANDA KOSEL MELO CARVALHO I F 37 F3039 147 00:55:05 00:54:22
305 1192 DAYANE GONÇALVES DA SILVA F 31 F3039 148 00:55:27 00:54:25
306 1038 AMANDA ROBERTA SPADOTTO F 28 F2029 53 00:55:31 00:54:26
307 1134 SUZANA DA SILVA CASTRO F 31 F3039 149 00:55:27 00:54:26
308 1484 ELIZABETH COLARES DE GOUVEIA F 56 F5059 24 00:55:03 00:54:30
309 1341 SHEILA ANDRES MENDES F 38 F3039 150 00:55:26 00:54:44
310 1654 IZABEL MARIA TEIXEIRA F 46 F4049 71 00:55:50 00:55:00
311 1518 NATHALIA CRISTINE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA F 31 F3039 151 00:56:33 00:55:38
312 1556 SABRINA PORTO DA SILVA LOPES F 34 F3039 152 00:55:50 00:55:42
313 1437 LUANA VAZ MOREIRA DA COSTA F 33 F3039 153 00:56:31 00:55:44
314 1303 CAROLINA CANTO ELIAS F 31 F3039 154 00:56:30 00:55:56
315 1717 JANAÍNA CORRÊA F 40 F4049 72 00:58:11 00:57:01
316 1448 CARINA BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALH F 38 F3039 155 00:57:19 00:57:12
317 1671 JACQUELINE SANT ANNA F 34 F3039 156 00:58:42 00:57:41
318 1702 RAFAELA DA GAMA MEDINA DE SOUZA F 34 F3039 157 00:59:52 00:58:59
319 1008 THAMARA YSIS ANDRADE OLIVEIRA F 26 F2029 54 01:00:13 00:59:09
320 1110 SILVANA DE CARVALHO ARRUDA F 34 F3039 158 01:00:07 00:59:10
321 1645 ANA PAULA DE CASTRO CASCAO F 50 F5059 25 01:00:43 00:59:30
322 1371 LILIAN CRISPIM GOMES F 42 F4049 73 01:00:23 00:59:31
323 1404 AMANDA KOSEL DE MATTOS F 25 F2029 55 01:00:21 00:59:34
324 1381 LIDIANE MATIAS F 36 F3039 159 01:00:01 00:59:42
325 1132 MARIA CLAUDIA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA F 34 F3039 160 01:00:51 00:59:55
326 1126 FLAVIA NEVES DA SILVA F 30 F3039 161 01:00:53 00:59:56
327 1135 LISA LEANDRO FREITAS F 32 F3039 162 01:00:52 00:59:57
328 1218 CRISTINA MARA DA CASTRO F 39 F3039 163 01:01:14 01:00:02
329 1272 VANESSA MARIA BARBOSA F 40 F4049 74 01:00:59 01:00:03
330 1695 KATIA REGINA FERREIRA PADUA DE SOUZ F 57 F5059 26 01:00:53 01:00:11
331 1141 KATIA CILENE ROSA MATOS F 48 F4049 75 01:00:51 01:00:26
332 1232 FLAVIA MEIRA DA SILVA SENA F 37 F3039 164 01:00:57 01:00:27
333 1146 CLAUDIA CLEDES TENÓRIO PORTO TOSTES F 38 F3039 165 01:00:57 01:00:30
334 1670 MARIA DO DESTERRO BRITO FARIA F 71 F7099 1 01:01:32 01:00:45
335 1733 JOSI IZIDRO F 33 F3039 166 01:02:04 01:00:58
336 1169 GABRIELA AVELAR GRANDI F 32 F3039 167 01:02:06 01:01:00
337 1512 MARIA RACHEL BARBOSA F 44 F4049 76 01:02:06 01:01:11
338 1092 ELIANA DE AZEVEDO PEDROZO F 45 F4049 77 01:03:04 01:01:48
339 1493 JANDYRA ROSSI F 39 F3039 168 01:04:11 01:03:15
340 1287 LUANA MARTINS VIANNA F 34 F3039 169 01:04:43 01:03:31
341 1264 EDICLELIA DOS SANTOS BASEADO F 39 F3039 170 01:05:03 01:03:55
342 1263 VERÔNICA APARECIDA PINTO NASCIMENTO F 37 F3039 171 01:05:07 01:03:57
343 1245 JÉSSICA LIMA COUTINHO F 27 F2029 56 01:04:19 01:04:06
344 1251 MONIQUE FISCHER DE LIMA FAUSTINO F 35 F3039 172 01:04:19 01:04:07
345 1062 PAULA DE ARAUJO TAVARES F 23 F2029 57 01:04:36 01:04:10
346 1616 AMANDA DOS SANTOS BRAGA F 27 F2029 58 01:04:49 01:04:13
347 1034 GABRIELA PARANHOS DO NASCIMENTO SIL F 42 F4049 78 01:05:13 01:04:50
348 1444 JOANA LANG GUEDES PEREIRA F 36 F3039 173 01:08:01 01:07:25
349 1005 LILIAN SANTIAGO F 50 F5059 27 01:08:35 01:07:57
350 1663 JANAÍNA LOPES PONTES COELHO F 32 F3039 174 01:09:05 01:08:03
351 1203 CRISTINA FRANCISCA DA CONCEIÇÃO F 51 F5059 28 01:08:35 01:08:07
352 1503 LIANA BUENO DE OLIVEIRA F 44 F4049 79 01:12:06 01:10:53
353 1091 DENISY DE MENEZRS MUNIZ F 54 F5059 29 01:12:07 01:11:13
354 1538 TAIS ABALDO DE ASSIS F 36 F3039 175 01:12:06 01:11:13
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido
1 1320 REGINALDO VIEIRA DE SOUZA M 29 M2029 00:22:31 00:22:31
2 1562 JEFERSON LOPES NASCIMENTO M 20 M2029 00:22:39 00:22:39
3 1573 UBELCIO O SILVA M 26 M2029 00:22:47 00:22:45
4 1552 CELSON RODRIGUES MARQUES M 27 M2029 00:23:04 00:23:04
5 1147 RENATO TOSTES CARVALHO M 43 M4049 00:23:57 00:23:57
6 1625 RENATO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO M 17 M1519 1 00:24:16 00:24:16
7 1433 TALES CAMARGO M 37 M3039 1 00:24:39 00:24:38
8 1687 VAGNER SILVA VELOSO M 45 M4049 1 00:25:05 00:25:00
9 1641 MARCELO BARROS M 37 M3039 2 00:25:19 00:25:19
10 1397 JAIRO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA M 41 M4049 2 00:25:37 00:25:37
11 1566 JOSÉ FERREIRA DE SOUSA NETO M 19 M1519 2 00:25:37 00:25:37
12 1667 GABRIEL EMIR MAIA QUADRADO M 24 M2029 1 00:25:54 00:25:38
13 1735 BRENDO DA SILVA BARBOZA M 15 M1519 3 00:25:41 00:25:41
14 1764 FERNADO POSSARI DA CUNHA M 17 M1519 4 00:25:52 00:25:46
15 1705 RODRIGO HENRIQUE MARTINS DE ANDRADE M 28 M2029 2 00:26:11 00:26:11
16 1709 LEANDRO BARBOSA RIBEIRO M 38 M3039 3 00:26:19 00:26:17
17 1622 GUSTAVO DE CASTRO DEDATE M 16 M1519 5 00:26:40 00:26:40
18 1580 CAUÊ AZEVEDO VELOSO M 38 M3039 4 00:26:48 00:26:48
19 1620 WALTER LEITE DE SIQUEIRA M 55 M5059 1 00:26:54 00:26:54
20 1646 MARCO AURÉLIO MACHADO M 36 M3039 5 00:26:56 00:26:55
21 1738 JONATAS LIMA DA LAPA M 34 M3039 6 00:26:55 00:26:55
22 1426 RODRIGO SILVA DE JESUS M 30 M3039 7 00:27:02 00:27:02
23 1283 DANTE RAUL GUERRERO M 46 M4049 3 00:27:05 00:27:03
24 1106 JAIMIN ALLEN M 32 M3039 8 00:27:19 00:27:13
25 1453 RÉRALTI ARAUJO VITORIO M 33 M3039 9 00:27:14 00:27:14
26 1756 FELLIPE MORREIRA BRASIL M 29 M2029 3 00:28:28 00:27:19
27 1510 MARCIO FERREIRA RODRIGUES M 50 M5059 2 00:27:34 00:27:28
28 1156 FELIPE MORAES DE OLIVEIRA M 33 M3039 10 00:27:41 00:27:31
29 1563 IDENILDO CONCEIÇÃO LOPES M 23 M2029 4 00:27:32 00:27:32
30 1743 UESLEI DA SILVA CABRAL M 25 M2029 5 00:27:38 00:27:38
31 1088 EDUARDO D. PASCHOAL M 47 M4049 4 00:28:51 00:27:48
32 1440 WALTHER NUNES DA SILVA LOPES M 36 M3039 11 00:29:09 00:28:06
33 1116 SHANE YOUNG M 31 M3039 12 00:28:32 00:28:24
34 1214 MÁRIO HENRIQUE ALVES MENDES DE SÁ M 38 M3039 13 00:28:35 00:28:28
35 1200 EDUARDO HENRIQUE PEREIRA M 37 M3039 14 00:28:51 00:28:29
36 1758 PIETRO AYRES PUPPIN M 39 M3039 15 00:28:49 00:28:30
37 1638 ANDREILSON ROMÃO DA SILVA M 43 M4049 5 00:28:33 00:28:33
38 1765 EDUARDO MARTINS DA SILVA M 18 M1519 6 00:28:59 00:28:44
39 1545 GUSTAVO GONÇALVES PEREIRA M 25 M2029 6 00:28:46 00:28:45
40 1490 FERNANDO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA SILVA M 35 M3039 16 00:29:56 00:28:48
41 1429 PABLO COSTA DE ARAUJO M 33 M3039 17 00:29:15 00:28:51
42 1745 SAMIR ABITBOL NOGUEIRA DO AMARAL M 39 M3039 18 00:28:59 00:28:59
43 1564 LEONARDO BULHÕES DE ARAÚJO M 16 M1519 7 00:29:00 00:29:00
44 1744 VANDERLEI CARDOSO SUISSO M 45 M4049 6 00:29:06 00:29:05
45 1276 EDIWILSON ZUQUI M 48 M4049 7 00:29:11 00:29:11
46 1657 MARCO AURELIO DOS REIS JUNIOR M 44 M4049 8 00:29:17 00:29:17
47 1569 LUCAS GASBARRO SILVA M 28 M2029 7 00:29:25 00:29:22
48 1486 FELIPE LIMA BOURGUIGNON M 31 M3039 19 00:29:31 00:29:28
49 1584 JORGE ANTONIO ABREU M 53 M5059 3 00:29:29 00:29:29
50 1742 THALES WELL SOUZA LIMA M 22 M2029 8 00:29:35 00:29:30
51 1639 GABRIEL DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA M 28 M2029 9 00:29:37 00:29:37
52 1647 ANTONIO CARLOS AMARAL DE OLIVEIRA M 51 M5059 4 00:29:45 00:29:44
53 1167 GILSON HENRIQUE DE PAULA M 29 M2029 10 00:30:35 00:29:50
54 1530 RONILSON GONCALVES DA SILVA M 46 M4049 9 00:30:08 00:30:01
55 1681 LEONARDO LESSA DE OLIVEIRA M 31 M3039 20 00:30:22 00:30:05
56 1184 JOÃO LUIS DE CARVALHO BRAZ M 53 M5059 5 00:30:39 00:30:13
57 1558 FABIO JUNIOR SANTANA SOUZA M 35 M3039 21 00:30:17 00:30:17
58 1720 ROGERIO BARROQUELLO M 43 M4049 10 00:30:20 00:30:20
59 1124 THIAGO COUTO M 35 M3039 22 00:30:27 00:30:23
60 1606 JOAQUIM GONÇALVES DA SILVA FILHO M 53 M5059 6 00:30:26 00:30:24
61 1716 THIAGO JERÔNIMO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA M 29 M2029 11 00:31:27 00:30:28
62 1599 RODRIGO ADRIANO DA SILVA M 38 M3039 23 00:30:36 00:30:29
63 1053 ALEXANDRE SIQUEIRA M 54 M5059 7 00:30:38 00:30:36
64 1066 EDIMILSON DA SILVA M 44 M4049 11 00:30:46 00:30:37
65 1189 SEBSTIAO DA COSTA FERREIRA M 54 M5059 8 00:31:30 00:30:44
66 1186 RICARDO GONÇALVES CANANEA M 40 M4049 12 00:31:16 00:30:46
67 1158 RODRIGO BERNARDES DE OLIVEIRA M 39 M3039 24 00:30:58 00:30:48
68 1195 MAGNO HELENA DE PAULA M 42 M4049 13 00:31:56 00:30:49
69 1651 CRISTIANO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS M 38 M3039 25 00:31:20 00:30:55
70 1266 LUIZ AMERICO DA SILVA M 40 M4049 14 00:31:03 00:31:03
71 1014 RONALDO PINHEIRO FRANCISCO M 45 M4049 15 00:31:30 00:31:04
72 1578 LEONARDO CAHUE MARTINS M 38 M3039 26 00:31:35 00:31:14
73 1759 FABIANO LUIZ SANTOS DO NASCIME M 38 M3039 27 00:31:23 00:31:21
74 1188 JOEL DE SOUZA FRAUCHES M 58 M5059 9 00:32:09 00:31:23
75 1175 RUY ZACARKIN M 48 M4049 16 00:31:28 00:31:24
76 1446 VINICIUS MASSIGNAM M 32 M3039 28 00:31:25 00:31:25
77 1300 JOEL DE SIQUEIRA JUNIOR M 35 M3039 29 00:32:07 00:31:31
78 1372 ANTONIO MARCOS ANDRADE CEZAR M 47 M4049 17 00:31:31 00:31:31
79 1073 EDUARDO SAES PINHEIRO M 41 M4049 18 00:31:59 00:31:35
80 1423 RENAN HENRIQUE DE SOUZA ORMUNDO M 27 M2029 12 00:31:35 00:31:35
81 1003 RAFAEL RAMOS RAPOSO M 32 M3039 30 00:31:43 00:31:36
82 1138 PAULO SÉRGIO SILVEIRA M 35 M3039 31 00:31:58 00:31:36
83 1697 PATRICK HERNANDES ESTEVAN DA SILVA M 22 M2029 13 00:32:44 00:31:38
84 1680 RAFAEL SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA M 35 M3039 32 00:31:57 00:31:50
85 1557 ROGÉRIO DA CONCEIÇÃO M 46 M4049 19 00:32:14 00:32:14
86 1533 RUBEN DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA M 30 M3039 33 00:32:21 00:32:15
87 1623 JOAO CLAUDIO GONÇAVES PEREIRA M 48 M4049 20 00:32:22 00:32:17
88 1560 ALEX CARVALHO DOS SANTOS M 29 M2029 14 00:32:29 00:32:19
89 1568 WERLEI WILSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS M 27 M2029 15 00:32:30 00:32:19
90 1497 JORGE ANTONIO MARQUES DE SOUZA M 51 M5059 10 00:32:30 00:32:23
91 1452 IVALDO DE ALMEIDA ALBUQUERQUE M 48 M4049 21 00:32:28 00:32:24
92 1662 CELSO GARCIA DE SOUZA M 50 M5059 11 00:32:30 00:32:27
93 1586 BRUNO MACHADO VICENTE LEITE M 33 M3039 34 00:33:28 00:32:29
94 1712 RONALDO SOUZA MACHADO M 36 M3039 35 00:33:28 00:32:29
95 1417 EFERSON MONTEIRO DE SOUZA M 57 M5059 12 00:32:31 00:32:31
96 1445 RODRIGO DIB DE SOUZA M 40 M4049 22 00:33:15 00:32:33
97 1579 THIAGO VIDAL M 35 M3039 36 00:32:39 00:32:34
98 1495 JOÃO DINIZ PAIVA M 56 M5059 13 00:33:09 00:32:38
99 1715 ANDRE CARVALHO OUTI M 18 M1519 8 00:33:26 00:32:40
100 1683 LUIZ PAULO DOS SANTOS ARAÚJO M 28 M2029 16 00:33:36 00:32:42
101 1505 LUCIANO CERQUEIRA SCHIAVO M 42 M4049 23 00:33:32 00:32:49
102 1595 ANDRÉ LUÍS G A PIMENTA M 35 M3039 37 00:33:36 00:33:06
103 1224 TIM ARIONI DA SILVA LUDWIG M 34 M3039 38 00:34:06 00:33:16
104 1250 MILTON SOUZA DA SILVA M 37 M3039 39 00:33:31 00:33:20
105 1434 CARLOS ROBERTO BRAGA MARTINS JR M 37 M3039 40 00:33:28 00:33:25
106 1022 LUIS ALBERTO ROTTA M 46 M4049 24 00:33:50 00:33:30
107 1424 JORGE AUGUSTO VIEIRA M 60 M6069 1 00:33:48 00:33:44
108 1653 MATEUS MACHADO TENÓRIO M 28 M2029 17 00:33:48 00:33:48
109 1002 VALTEMIR FRANCISCO BARROS M 49 M4049 25 00:34:29 00:33:51
110 1432 FELIPE ALVES VIEIRA M 27 M2029 18 00:34:33 00:34:00
111 1364 LEONARDO HIKARU FELIX DA SILVA M 29 M2029 19 00:34:02 00:34:02
112 1542 JOSÉ GERALDO GOMES PEREIRA M 58 M5059 14 00:34:16 00:34:03
113 1593 GIOVANE FERREIRA TRIGO PIRES M 33 M3039 41 00:34:22 00:34:11
114 1536 SERGIO GOMES DE AMORIM M 26 M2029 20 00:35:05 00:34:14
115 1740 ALEX MIRANDA LUIS NETO M 42 M4049 26 00:34:48 00:34:21
116 1666 FABIO DOS SANTOS CABRAL M 32 M3039 42 00:35:11 00:34:31
117 1546 ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA M 50 M5059 15 00:34:35 00:34:35
118 1360 AUGUSTO XAVIER DE SOUZA BERNARDES M 26 M2029 21 00:35:17 00:34:37
119 1359 SÉRGIO ROBERTO DA SILVA M 61 M6069 2 00:35:21 00:34:39
120 1754 CLEVIO YUJI WATANUKI M 44 M4049 27 00:34:49 00:34:43
121 1275 JOSÉ CARLOS DE ALMEIDA JÚNIOR M 32 M3039 43 00:35:48 00:34:56
122 1684 MASAYUKI CARVALHO M 43 M4049 28 00:36:15 00:34:58
123 1676 GERALDO DEMERALINO SABINO M 55 M5059 16 00:35:37 00:35:11
124 1698 GABRIEL ARCHANJO M 33 M3039 44 00:35:49 00:35:11
125 1410 MARCELO ALEXANDRE DE ALMEIDA M 43 M4049 29 00:35:49 00:35:13
126 1592 ADRIANO SIMÕES BARBOSA CASTRO M 38 M3039 45 00:35:27 00:35:15
127 1728 ALBERTO DOBLER NETO M 33 M3039 46 00:36:23 00:35:25
128 1755 ROBSON FERNADES TAUFNER M 38 M3039 47 00:35:37 00:35:27
129 1419 GIANCARLO PANUNZIO PONTELLO M 30 M3039 48 00:35:43 00:35:34
130 1019 DANIEL LANDI M 34 M3039 49 00:35:58 00:35:44
131 1451 ELTON DO ESPIRITO SANTO OLIVEIRA M 34 M3039 50 00:36:01 00:35:54
132 1458 JOSÉ ROBERTO POLLI AZEVEDO M 24 M2029 22 00:36:35 00:35:54
133 1693 DENIS ROGERIO GOUVEIA M 41 M4049 30 00:36:00 00:35:54
134 1677 ANDRE LUIS SILVA SOUZA M 40 M4049 31 00:36:39 00:35:58
135 1355 MANOEL CAMPOS MOREIRA M 58 M5059 17 00:36:02 00:36:02
136 1704 CAIO TOSTES BASTOS DE FARIA M 30 M3039 51 00:37:04 00:36:04
137 1043 ROMER ZANDOMINGOS ALVES M 41 M4049 32 00:36:33 00:36:10
138 1528 ROBSON BARRETO WEBER M 39 M3039 52 00:36:47 00:36:11
139 1044 EDIO CARLOS LOPES PEREIRA M 59 M5059 18 00:36:28 00:36:16
140 1025 JOSÉ LUIS RODRIUES M 56 M5059 00:36:22 00:36:17
141 1388 LUIZ TAKEZO ISHIMURA M 38 M3039 53 00:37:21 00:36:32
142 1696 PEDRO PERES PEREIRA M 15 M1519 9 00:37:51 00:36:43
143 1741 VALDEMIRO RIBEIRO ALVES M 32 M3039 54 00:37:40 00:36:49
144 1187 RODRIGO FARIA SOARES M 38 M3039 55 00:37:50 00:36:50
145 1736 ADALBERTO VIANA SILVEIRA SANTOS M 38 M3039 56 00:37:08 00:36:51
146 1208 FABRÍCIO LIMA BASÍLIO M 29 M2029 23 00:37:23 00:37:12
147 1209 FABRÍCIO LIMA BASÍLIO M 29 M2029 24 00:37:23 00:37:12
148 1215 VALDEMIR ZACARIAS AMANCIO JUNIOR M 30 M3039 57 00:38:17 00:37:12
149 1428 RENATO LUIZ RAMOS M 41 M4049 33 00:38:25 00:37:12
150 1502 LEANDRO MOREIRA COSTA SILVA M 32 M3039 58 00:37:20 00:37:13
151 1059 LAURO MARIANO BARBOSA M 30 M3039 59 00:37:44 00:37:14
152 1589 JEAN CARLOS DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO M 45 M4049 34 00:38:16 00:37:19
153 1723 JEAN AUGUSTO AMARAL PEREIRA M 34 M3039 60 00:38:22 00:37:20
154 1621 MAURO RICARDO DE SOUZA SIMOES M 35 M3039 61 00:37:51 00:37:29
155 1718 FÁBIO GUIMARÃES DURAES M 37 M3039 62 00:38:38 00:37:29
156 1414 FERNANDA HENTZ M 41 M4049 35 00:37:55 00:37:33
157 1144 LUIZ FERNANDO MAINENTI PAGNEZ M 57 M5059 19 00:37:40 00:37:40
158 1165 PEDRO ELIZIO DA SILVA DUARTE M 33 M3039 63 00:38:45 00:37:55
159 1634 SERGIO FELIPPE GUIDORNE M 54 M5059 20 00:38:18 00:38:09
160 1635 JONAS DE OLIVEIRA FURTADO JUNIOR M 40 M4049 36 00:38:58 00:38:10
161 1690 GUSTAVO TAVARES ARARIPE RAMOS M 28 M2029 25 00:38:17 00:38:14
162 1328 GABRIEL LOPES TEIXEIRA M 22 M2029 26 00:39:27 00:38:28
163 1478 DAMIAN HORACIO JOSE GOMEZ M 32 M3039 64 00:39:00 00:38:35
164 1752 BRIZA ALVES DE FREITAS M 34 M3039 65 00:38:38 00:38:35
165 1142 VENUTIANO MONTEIRO TEIXEIRA DA CUNH M 33 M3039 66 00:38:54 00:38:37
166 1724 ALEXANDRE LEITE DA SILVA M 42 M4049 37 00:39:19 00:38:44
167 1707 ALEXANDRE CANDIDO GREGÓRIO PATRICIO M 47 M4049 38 00:38:53 00:38:48
168 1140 LUIZ ALBERTO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA M 33 M3039 67 00:39:18 00:38:53
169 1762 EMERSON BRONZE M 27 M2029 27 00:39:57 00:38:54
170 1009 FERNANDO ASCENDINO VIANA M 32 M3039 68 00:39:58 00:38:55
171 1137 WELLINGTON SOUSA CASTRO M 36 M3039 69 00:40:03 00:38:55
172 1607 MAX IGOR CORDERO M 41 M4049 39 00:40:06 00:39:08
173 1750 BRUNO DO NSCIMENTO ZUQUI M 27 M2029 28 00:39:13 00:39:13
174 1056 FERNANDO DA SILVA ANDRADE M 31 M3039 70 00:40:17 00:39:18
175 1747 LEONARDO BARBOSA DA SILVEIRA M 45 M4049 40 00:40:07 00:39:19
176 1422 RUDNEI GALDINO SANTIAGO M 28 M2029 29 00:39:42 00:39:20
177 1525 REGINALDO SILVA ROQUE M 43 M4049 41 00:40:23 00:39:35
178 1594 MARCOS VINICIO AFONSO ALQUETE M 36 M3039 71 00:40:44 00:39:40
179 1162 LUIS CARLOS GONÇALVES ROSA M 63 M6069 3 00:39:54 00:39:44
180 1313 SILVIO LUÍS COELHO M 47 M4049 42 00:40:33 00:39:49
181 1163 RODRIGO DIAS M 37 M3039 72 00:40:02 00:39:53
182 1730 JONATÂ DAVI DOS SANTOS PANTO M 22 M2029 30 00:40:09 00:39:56
183 1699 DOUGLAS PEREIRA BOTELHO M 30 M3039 73 00:41:01 00:40:02
184 1630 ISAC DE ANDRADE M 26 M2029 31 00:41:07 00:40:07
185 1064 RIAN GUIMARAES DA SILVA BARRETO M 31 M3039 74 00:41:17 00:40:21
186 1413 RENATO MAZZONETTO VALLER FILHO M 38 M3039 75 00:40:51 00:40:29
187 1067 RENAN SENA DIOGO M 28 M2029 32 00:41:04 00:40:34
188 1204 ELSON JOSÉ PINTO M 64 M6069 4 00:40:59 00:40:50
189 1211 FAUSTO CANUTO M 32 M3039 76 00:41:58 00:40:57
190 1128 MARCELO BORBA S. LIMA M 47 M4049 43 00:42:16 00:41:22
191 1130 LUIZ ANTONIO VERNILLO JUNIOR M 35 M3039 77 00:42:29 00:41:30
192 1238 GUSTAVO FORTES M 48 M4049 44 00:41:33 00:41:33
193 1079 JOSÉ WALDEZ GUIMARÃES JÚNIOR M 47 M4049 45 00:41:41 00:41:34
194 1222 LEONARDO SANTANA M 35 M3039 78 00:42:18 00:41:34
195 1133 PABLO CARNOTA DO NASCIMENTO M 37 M3039 79 00:42:30 00:41:36
196 1399 CARLOS EDUARDO DE LIMA M 41 M4049 46 00:42:57 00:41:46
197 1751 RAFAEL ALVES DIAS M 35 M3039 80 00:42:15 00:41:46
198 1636 CLAYTON RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA M 46 M4049 47 00:41:57 00:41:55
199 1310 FERNANDO ANTÔNIO TAVARES M 59 M5059 21 00:42:37 00:41:57
200 1098 ARIOSVALDO GOMES M 64 M6069 5 00:42:23 00:42:00
201 1099 ANDRÉ LUIZ IGNACIO DE LIMA M 35 M3039 81 00:42:06 00:42:00
202 1249 GUSTAVO FELIZARDO M 23 M2029 33 00:43:07 00:42:00
203 1324 RODRIGO DA SILLVA BONATO M 35 M3039 82 00:42:38 00:42:01
204 1294 RAFAEL FERNANDES DELLA GUARDIA M 41 M4049 48 00:42:48 00:42:12
205 1298 RICARDO ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES DE LIMA M 39 M3039 83 00:42:51 00:42:15
206 1023 ROBERTO FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO M 49 M4049 49 00:42:20 00:42:16
207 1362 RODRIGO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA M 34 M3039 84 00:43:28 00:42:16
208 1361 MATHEUS FONSECA MOURA M 34 M3039 85 00:43:28 00:42:19
209 1753 ROGERIO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA M 50 M5059 22 00:43:29 00:42:22
210 1540 VICTOR LUIZ TELLES DE AGUIAR M 28 M2029 34 00:43:14 00:42:40
211 1342 JOSE ANTONIO LOURENÇO M 61 M6069 6 00:43:46 00:43:02
212 1418 JOSE CARLOS DE JESUS M 53 M5059 23 00:43:26 00:43:09
213 1323 VITOR MATEUS COSTA M 31 M3039 86 00:43:32 00:43:11
214 1492 GUILHERME AGUIAR DE FREITAS M 27 M2029 35 00:43:48 00:43:14
215 1590 ARISTIDES MARANHO SILVEIRA M 38 M3039 87 00:44:18 00:43:15
216 1077 MARCIO ALBERTO HIPPOLITO M 48 M4049 50 00:44:37 00:43:24
217 1379 GISELLE XAVIER FERNANDES M 29 M2029 36 00:43:46 00:43:25
218 1261 LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA RAMOS M 38 M3039 88 00:44:13 00:43:32
219 1257 CARLOS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA PINHO M 36 M3039 89 00:44:35 00:43:51
220 1274 ARI SERGIO LUCIO M 56 M5059 24 00:44:25 00:43:59
221 1344 WALTER PEREIRA LISBOA M 53 M5059 25 00:44:30 00:44:02
222 1618 MARCIO DOS SANTOS SOUZA M 28 M2029 37 00:44:54 00:44:04
223 1254 JEFERSON DA COSTA FIORENTINI M 26 M2029 38 00:44:56 00:44:12
224 1464 RODRIGO JESUINO BITTENCOURT M 24 M2029 39 00:44:53 00:44:12
225 1547 EDILSON DOS SANTOS ROSÁRIO M 62 M6069 7 00:44:28 00:44:17
226 1197 FELLIPE SOUZA VIGORITO M 33 M3039 90 00:44:29 00:44:25
227 1139 MARCOS ANTONIO SANTOS MATOS M 40 M4049 51 00:44:53 00:44:30
228 1330 LEANDRO FELLIPE PIMENTA COTA M 31 M3039 91 00:45:01 00:44:42
229 1348 FRANCISCO MAIRTON FREIRE M 54 M5059 26 00:45:24 00:44:45
230 1470 ANDRE LUIZ VELOSO DE FARIAS M 35 M3039 92 00:45:22 00:44:56
231 1026 CLAUDIO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO M 49 M4049 00:45:11 00:44:57
232 1498 JOSE LUIZ LIMA MUNIZ M 53 M5059 27 00:46:28 00:45:33
233 1541 THIAGO DOS SANTOS COSTA M 35 M3039 93 00:46:30 00:45:46
234 1637 RIBAMAR ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES DA SILV M 51 M5059 28 00:45:47 00:45:46
235 1119 JONESTONE ESTEVAM BRASIL MARTINS M 39 M3039 94 00:47:14 00:46:12
236 1327 VINICIUS HENRIQUE DE LIMA SILVA M 33 M3039 95 00:46:57 00:46:18
237 1102 CARLOS KERBES M 50 M5059 29 00:47:44 00:46:23
238 1089 FABIO ALEXANDRE GAIO DE SA M 39 M3039 96 00:47:54 00:46:34
239 1766 JOAO PEDRO DOS SANTOS FARO BORGES M 17 M1519 10 00:47:58 00:46:40
240 1763 HEIDER BATISTA M 29 M2029 40 00:48:09 00:46:51
241 1240 MARIO RUY PEREIRA RODRIGUES M 40 M4049 52 00:48:12 00:46:57
242 1121 LUCIMAR ANGELO DE FREITAS M 51 M5059 30 00:47:29 00:46:58
243 1768 ARTHUR HENRIQUE M 25 M2029 41 00:48:34 00:47:16
244 1658 DANILO DA SILVA GONÇALVES M 29 M2029 42 00:48:34 00:48:10
245 1343 PABLO LOPES GOIS M 46 M4049 53 00:49:32 00:48:20
246 1225 CARLOS EDUARDO LOPES FASCINA M 51 M5059 31 00:49:16 00:48:46
247 1587 RUTH HINS M 45 M4049 54 00:49:02 00:48:58
248 1006 ARY MARLON MONFORT DE LIMA M 33 M3039 97 00:50:23 00:49:02
249 1007 ANDERLAN DOS SANTOS ADÃO M 38 M3039 98 00:50:23 00:49:04
250 1760 RODNEY TURINI BITENCOURT M 32 M3039 99 00:49:20 00:49:06
251 1117 IGOR DE ALMEIDA CURI M 33 M3039 100 00:50:11 00:49:07
252 1686 JEFFERSON SILVA DE ARAUJO M 33 M3039 101 00:50:17 00:49:17
253 1267 GLAUCER ROBERTO GASPAR PAULO M 46 M4049 55 00:50:28 00:49:30
254 1269 CARLOS LUCIANO RIBEIRO MACHADO M 45 M4049 56 00:51:09 00:49:55
255 1125 MARCELO ROCHA M 45 M4049 57 00:51:26 00:50:25
256 1660 SILAS ROBERTO VIVONA DE CAMPOS M 64 M6069 8 00:51:50 00:50:44
257 1183 HELBER CARNEIRO DUARTE COELHO M 41 M4049 58 00:51:16 00:50:47
258 1171 ANGELO DE ARAÚJO FERREIRA M 40 M4049 59 00:51:17 00:50:48
259 1450 LUIS ANTONIO DOS SANTOS M 43 M4049 60 00:51:19 00:50:48
260 1015 EVERTON GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA M 29 M2029 43 00:51:20 00:50:53
261 1237 ALEXANDRE HELMERS M 45 M4049 61 00:51:06 00:50:54
262 1710 CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUES LOUREIRO J M 32 M3039 102 00:52:10 00:51:01
263 1459 JOSÉ HENRIQUE COUTINHO M 59 M5059 32 00:51:48 00:51:07
264 1309 MARCO ANTONIO PANDINI FILHO M 36 M3039 103 00:51:49 00:51:12
265 1113 ANDRE PROENCA DE ANDRADE M 44 M4049 62 00:51:39 00:51:23
266 1611 MARCOS ALEX DINIZ ROSA M 47 M4049 63 00:52:52 00:51:34
267 1612 MAIKON DE QUEIROZ MUNIZ M 32 M3039 104 00:52:51 00:51:36
268 1613 DANIEL FRANCHINI M 32 M3039 105 00:52:47 00:51:55
269 1259 JOSE DA COSTA PINHEIRO JUNIOR M 23 M2029 44 00:52:01 00:52:01
270 1265 JOSÉ DA COSTA PINHEIRO M 67 M6069 9 00:52:01 00:52:01
271 1405 ALEXANDRE SILVA DE ANDRADE M 53 M5059 33 00:53:21 00:52:22
272 1407 GUSTAVO CUSTODIO PEREIRA M 45 M4049 64 00:53:21 00:52:22
273 1289 MARCO ANTONIO BELO BOTELHO M 50 M5059 34 00:53:05 00:52:55
274 1737 ROMERO DE MELO FERREIRA M 37 M3039 106 00:54:04 00:52:58
275 1377 DANIEL SAMU M 32 M3039 107 00:53:22 00:52:59
276 1085 CLAUDIO BENIGNO LANA M 50 M5059 35 00:54:20 00:53:08
277 1314 EDSON TAKEO ISHI M 44 M4049 65 00:53:54 00:53:11
278 1460 AMAURI FERREIRA DE MORAES M 60 M6069 10 00:53:55 00:53:11
279 1794 PATRICK WEGENER CASSANO PEREIRA M 31 M3039 108 00:54:53 00:53:12
280 1316 WEMERSON CHAVES FERREIRA M 39 M3039 109 00:53:58 00:53:19
281 1482 EDSON DE PAULA OLIVEIA M 46 M4049 66 00:54:26 00:53:40
282 1605 ANDRÉ LUIZ MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA M 37 M3039 110 00:55:18 00:54:19
283 1674 LEONARDO DA ROCHA PASSOS PEREIRA M 32 M3039 111 00:55:33 00:54:20
284 1304 ADRIANO DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS M 42 M4049 67 00:55:47 00:55:16
285 1523 PAULO HENRIQUE FREITAS DA COSTA M 35 M3039 112 00:56:31 00:55:46
286 1477 CLEBER FABIANO BENTO DA SILVA M 36 M3039 113 00:56:32 00:55:48
287 1252 EVERALDO DE A. SILVA M 48 M4049 68 00:58:08 00:57:01
288 1748 TAUNAY FLIESS RODRIGUES M 28 M2029 45 00:59:19 00:57:57
289 1749 PAULO DOS REIS CAMARA M 50 M5059 36 00:59:20 00:57:58
290 1256 RICARDO SALDANHA VIANA DOS SANTOS M 40 M4049 69 00:59:38 00:58:22
291 1288 VINICIUS SUSCO M 35 M3039 114 01:00:00 00:58:51
292 1644 CARLOS DA SILVA TENÓRIO M 50 M5059 37 01:00:43 00:59:28
293 1271 MAURICIO FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA M 34 M3039 115 01:00:59 01:00:02
294 1354 CÉSAR AUGUSTO MARTINS ALVES M 16 M1519 11 01:03:33 01:03:13
295 1262 BRUNO DE SOUZA PINTO M 37 M3039 116 01:05:03 01:03:54
296 1617 LUCIANO CARLOS DE ANDRADE M 35 M3039 117 01:04:49 01:04:13
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo equipe
1 587 DANIEL COSTA CUNHA M 19 M1319 00:18:24 VEM NADAR
2 502 ARMANDO LOPES M 31 M3039 00:19:24 .
3 634 LUIS ROMANO FREIRE FIGUEIRA M 17 M1319 00:21:02 VEM NADAR
4 597 GABRYEL NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS M 18 M1319 00:21:09 .
5 533 ALEXANDRE CABRAL DOS SANTOS M 24 M2029 00:21:46 MELIGASWIM
6 577 HAROLDO FLEMING SOUSA M 37 M3039 1 00:22:10 .
7 550 JAIMIN ALLEN M 32 M3039 2 00:23:05 .
8 579 SIDNEY SILVA CALERONI M 54 M5059 1 00:23:21 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
9 553 SHANE YOUNG M 31 M3039 3 00:23:22 .
10 572 JEFFERSON SOUZA GUIMARAES M 46 M4049 1 00:23:46 .
11 548 MARCO AURÉLIO DI BLASI CUNHA M 52 M5059 2 00:23:59 .
12 589 ALBERTO GALLANI DE BARROS M 47 M4049 2 00:24:10 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
13 593 DANIEL GUERRA CODECEIRA M 20 M2029 1 00:24:34 .
14 594 ANDRÉ DIAS DE SOUSA M 33 M3039 4 00:24:45 .
15 582 DIEGO COSTA CUNHA M 30 M3039 5 00:25:21 VEM NADAR
16 559 DANIEL ADJAFRE M 37 M3039 6 00:25:30 .
17 625 NICHOLLAS SILVA DE OLIVEIRA M 17 M1319 1 00:26:20 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
18 567 ALESSANDRO COUTINHO CRAVO M 46 M4049 3 00:26:45 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
19 618 LUIZ PAULO DE OLIVEIRA AIELLO M 29 M2029 2 00:26:47 .
20 596 ALBERTO FERREIRA DE SOUZA M 37 M3039 7 00:26:54 .
21 549 AUGUSTO TAVARES CUNHA DUARTE M 34 M3039 8 00:26:57 .
22 506 LEONARDO MUSSEL M 30 M3039 9 00:26:59 .
23 517 ROMER ZANDOMINGOS ALVES M 41 M4049 4 00:27:12 O TREINO
24 604 ALEXANDRE VIANNA PINTO GUIMARÃES GO M 29 M2029 3 00:27:14 .
25 575 FELIPE ALVES LIMA M 30 M3039 10 00:27:20 .
26 638 VICTOR JOSE TORRES FONSECA M 15 M1319 2 00:27:23 .
27 609 EVANDRO ERENOR ROCHA M 35 M3039 11 00:27:35 .
28 637 OSMAR PAULO CAMPOS DA SILVA M 35 M3039 12 00:27:37 .
29 547 MARCUS ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO M 33 M3039 13 00:27:48 .
30 574 PIERRE DOS SANTOS MACIEL M 46 M4049 5 00:27:50 .
31 626 OLIVER SCHEIDT M 41 M4049 6 00:28:02 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
32 540 GUSTAVO BACHUR CINTRA M 33 M3039 14 00:28:57 .
33 541 ROGÉRIO THOMÉ M 48 M4049 7 00:28:59 .
34 623 DIOGO GUERINO GOMES LOPES TOLINE M 26 M2029 4 00:29:32 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
35 640 HONORIO ROCHA DE ARAUJO M 38 M3039 15 00:29:34 .
36 578 EDUARDO RODRIGUES ANTUNES M 32 M3039 16 00:29:35 .
37 510 TELMO DE MORAES RODRIGUES M 42 M4049 00:29:38 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
38 568 JORGE RODRIGUES ZAMLUTI M 42 M4049 8 00:30:32 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
39 546 GUSTAVO MORRA BURGER M 24 M2029 5 00:30:46 .
40 606 NELSON FERREIRA DA SILVA FILHO M 32 M3039 17 00:31:12 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
41 636 MARCOS PAULINO DA SILVA CASTRO M 43 M4049 9 00:31:27 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
42 569 HELVIO VARGAS FERREIRA M 51 M5059 3 00:31:50 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
43 570 RAFAEL MORAES MATTOS M 38 M3039 18 00:31:54 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
44 631 DIMAS WANDERLEI RAIMUNDO M 50 M5059 4 00:32:01 Casa do Jovem São José dos Cam
45 524 MARIUS NUNES BRANDÃO M 43 M4049 10 00:32:15 .
46 566 CARLOS MARIO DE ARAUJO M 53 M5059 5 00:32:16 APICE
47 508 LUIZ CLAUDIO DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES M 45 M4049 11 00:32:45 EQUIPE MARAVISTA/CLUBE CAMPEST
48 555 LEONARDO AZEVEDO VASCONCELOS M 33 M3039 19 00:33:06 FREAK SWIMERS
49 602 HENRI PAUL CHOURIK M 43 M4049 12 00:33:22 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
50 588 CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA DE ARAUJO M 38 M3039 20 00:33:35 .
51 608 LUIZ SILVINO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR M 32 M3039 21 00:33:50 .
52 545 MARC KIRST M 25 M2029 6 00:33:56 .
53 641 GIULIANO DE OLIVEIRACERQUEIRA M 39 M3039 22 00:34:26 .
54 515 ROBERTO CARLOS CARICCHIO M 52 M5059 6 00:34:35 EQUIPE MARAVISTA/CLUBE CAMPEST
55 531 ANDRE MUSIELLO DOS SANTOS M 37 M3039 23 00:34:58 O TREINO
56 539 DOUGLAS EDUARDO BARBOSA FERREIRA M 23 M2029 7 00:35:05 EQUIPE MARAVISTA/CLUBE CAMPEST
57 527 NOEMY TITAN GUIMARAES M 45 M4049 13 00:35:11 O TREINO
58 558 JONAS STABILE SIMOES M 35 M3039 24 00:35:40 .
59 610 MARCEL GALLÉ M 39 M3039 25 00:35:53 .
60 507 JACINTO OLIVEIRA RIBAS M 54 M5059 7 00:36:19 EQUIPE MARAVISTA/CLUBE CAMPEST
61 603 ALEXANDRO LUCAS DE ALMEIDA M 36 M3039 26 00:36:24 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
62 612 ELTON REIS DA SILVA M 31 M3039 27 00:36:36 .
63 605 ALEXANDRE PAIVA GENOVESI M 50 M5059 8 00:37:09 .
64 616 GUSTAVO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA M 44 M4049 14 00:37:10 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
65 635 MANOEL AFONSO MAGALHÃES DE ALMEIDA M 41 M4049 15 00:37:41 .
66 509 FABIO GIMOVSKI M 43 M4049 16 00:38:12 .
67 590 THIAGO OLIVEIRA PINTO MAIA DE LOURE M 28 M2029 8 00:38:48 .
68 514 CHARLES DINIZ LEAL M 42 M4049 17 00:38:56 EQUIPE MARAVISTA/CLUBE CAMPEST
69 501 ANTONIO CARLOS JOAQUIM M 67 M6069 1 00:39:16 .
70 598 JEFFERSON HENRIQUE SOARES M 35 M3039 28 00:39:19 .
71 528 SANDRO CLARET DE LIMA M 45 M4049 18 00:40:12 O TREINO
72 513 SIDNEI BARBOSA M 55 M5059 9 00:41:06 EQUIPE MARAVISTA/CLUBE CAMPEST
73 523 ANDRÉ LUIZ MARTINS DE CARVALHO M 45 M4049 19 00:42:45 O TREINO
74 621 SAMUEL NOGUEIRA DE MEDEIROS M 32 M3039 29 00:42:58 .
75 526 JOSE ILTON DOS SANTOS M 2 M0012 1 00:43:44 O TREINO
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo equipe
1 617 CLARISSA RIVAS BRITO F 27 F2029 00:23:05 .
2 535 MARCIA ISRAEL PEREIRA F 42 F4049 00:23:28 FREAK SWIMERS
3 532 DEBORA MAESTRELLI LEOBONS F 34 F3039 00:23:46 VEM NADAR
4 573 RAFAELA NASCIMENTO F 34 F3039 00:24:54 .
5 580 LILIAN SCHURT F 52 F5059 00:25:32 .
6 563 MARIANA FIDELIS GUARDIOLA F 35 F3039 1 00:27:26 TRIATHLON BW / RSD / JACANOÁ
7 557 CARLA DONDEO F 52 F5059 1 00:28:54 .
8 562 CHRISTIANE CASTROVIEJO F 35 F3039 2 00:29:02 VEM NADAR
9 622 ANA CAROLINA BORGES MATTOS F 40 F4049 1 00:29:38 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
10 591 JULIA FIGUEIREDO GENOVESI F 24 F2029 1 00:31:36 .
11 619 BRUNA MARQUES TRISTÃO DE OLIVEIRA F 35 F3039 3 00:31:38 ISteam
12 599 SILVANILA FRANCISCA SILVA PIRES F 49 F4049 2 00:32:05 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
13 627 ITHYARA JUDI DUBIEUX DE ASSIS ERAS F 33 F3039 4 00:32:08 .
14 620 MARIA CRISTINA WHATELY F 62 F6069 1 00:32:17 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
15 525 MARIANA DE MATTOS FREITAS F 32 F3039 5 00:32:19 .
16 615 BEATRIZ LOBO WANDERLEY VASQUES F 39 F3039 6 00:32:24 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
17 560 SILVANA CRISTINA HAMMERER DE MEDEIR F 31 F3039 7 00:32:31 TRIATHLON BW / RSD / JACANOÁ
18 529 GABRIELE CRISTINE BERNARDO DE CARVA F 30 F3039 8 00:32:40 O TREINO
19 522 SORAYA BACTULI CARDOSO F 36 F3039 9 00:33:27 .
20 518 GABRIELA PARANHOS DO NASCIMENTO SIL F 42 F4049 3 00:33:32 O TREINO
21 628 TANIA ARRAIS DE CAMPOS F 24 F2029 2 00:34:05 .
22 586 ELISANGELA FERREIRA TORIGOE F 41 F4049 4 00:34:34 .
23 632 NATALIA CONIGLIAN F 33 F3039 10 00:34:38 .
24 551 MONIQUE DINIZ F 33 F3039 11 00:34:42 .
25 633 GLEICE LIMA VIEIRA F 42 F4049 5 00:34:54 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
26 527 NOEMY TITAN GUIMARAES F 45 F4049 6 00:35:11 O TREINO
27 519 ROSANE BRAHA F 44 F4049 7 00:35:38 O TREINO
28 584 SÔNIA MAURA DO CARMO TAVARES F 56 F5059 2 00:35:49 STUDIO SAUDE
29 520 CLAUDIA BUCCERONI GUERRA F 51 F5059 3 00:37:24 O TREINO
30 624 STELLA MÁRCIA SILVA DA LUZ F 25 F2029 3 00:37:48 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
31 595 LUANA GOMES FERREIRA DA SILVA F 33 F3039 12 00:38:53 .
32 538 GLAUCE NASCIMENTO F 36 F3039 13 00:38:58 .
33 564 MARCIA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA F 42 F4049 8 00:39:07 ML MIX RUN
34 536 PAULA DE ARAUJO TAVARES F 23 F2029 4 00:39:21 O TREINO
35 600 MARIA CRISTINA LOPES CRUZ BITTENCOU F 63 F6069 2 00:40:06 PREFEITURA SÃO SEBASTIÃO
36 554 GIOVANA ALEXANDRA DIMARIO F 27 F2029 5 00:43:15 .
37 614 KÁTIA CHAVES DE ALMEIDA PINESCHI F 57 F5059 4 00:44:15 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
38 601 MARILIA ANDRADE FERREIRA LIMA F 32 F3039 14 00:45:54 .
39 565 MARIANA BIAZON FRANÇA DE SOUZA F 35 F3039 15 00:47:31 .
40 583 RENATA VIDAL F 43 F4049 9 00:48:01 .
41 542 GABRIELA JUNCÁ TRINDADE PIRES LOPES F 35 F3039 16 00:49:03 CE+3
42 530 ROSAURA TORRES FIGUEIREDO F 49 F4049 10 00:51:02 O TREINO
43 521 ADRIANI ROMARIA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA F 46 F4049 11 00:52:03 O TREINO
44 544 LILIAN NASCENTE FALCÃO F 37 F3039 17 00:54:09 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo equipe
1 760 ARIADNE RODRIGUES F 20 F2029 00:45:01 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
2 739 SASHA NAVARRO FONSECA F 31 F3039 00:53:57 .
3 700 MARIANA BALDINI BURROWES F 28 F2029 00:54:11 .
4 718 CHRISTIANE DE CASTRO QUARTIERI F 41 F4049 00:54:33 TRIATHLON BW / RSD / JACANOÁ
5 758 MIRELLA RIBEIRO SALOMON F 47 F4049 00:54:42 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
6 763 CRISTIANE TEREZAN F 33 F3039 1 00:55:28 .
7 732 PAOLA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA LUCCHESI F 26 F2029 1 00:55:34 .
8 738 MIREIA MASIP CARCELEN F 30 F3039 2 00:56:23 SPADOTTO
9 741 NATALIA DORNELAS CAMARA SOBRAL F 32 F3039 3 00:59:19 .
10 725 LUYSIEN COELHO MARQUES SILVEIRA F 44 F4049 1 01:00:58 NAVEGANTES
11 768 MARINA ARAUJOLUNA VELLOSO F 36 F3039 4 01:01:08 .
12 722 NOEMIA ANTONIA PINTO F 55 F5059 1 01:02:28 .
13 708 ANA PAULA SANTIAGO DE FALCO F 44 F4049 2 01:04:07 O TREINO
14 746 JOANA JAHARA F 35 F3039 5 01:04:34 CMX
15 742 MARINA LARA DE MORAES PINHEIRO F 25 F2029 2 01:05:56 .
16 710 NÚBIA GABRIELA BENÍCIO CHEDID F 47 F4049 3 01:06:51 O TREINO
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo equipe
1 706 ARTUR PEDROZA M 43 M4049 00:34:44 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
2 761 ARTHUR RIZZO DUARTE M 17 M1319 00:39:08 .
3 745 RAUL FURTADO M 38 M3039 00:44:56 RFTEAM
4 723 THIAGO SALES MARTINS M 43 M4049 00:45:27 NAVEGANTES
5 729 HENRIQUE MARTINS SANTOS M 47 M4049 00:45:48 NENHUM
6 728 THIAGO ANDRADE SILVA M 36 M3039 1 00:46:30 VEM NADAR
7 766 ALEXANDRE GOMES FONSECA M 49 M4049 1 00:47:16 .
8 743 RENATO MAZZONETTO VALLER FILHO M 38 M3039 2 00:47:52 .
9 716 GILSON FERREIRA RODRIGUES FILHO M 44 M4049 2 00:49:26 DALIA ACQUA SPORT LTDA
10 749 CARLOS ANDRE BRASIL BARBOSA DO NASC M 49 M4049 3 00:50:24 .
11 736 MÁRIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA FILHO M 56 M5059 1 00:51:04 DALIA ACQUA SPORT LTDA
12 701 MARIO MARCIO DE ANDRADE LIMA M 54 M5059 2 00:51:23 .
13 759 MARCELO FARIA DE ANDREA M 51 M5059 3 00:51:27 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
14 764 ROGERIO BARROQUELLO M 43 M4049 4 00:51:44 CLUBE ESPÉRIA
15 751 THIAGO NICHOLAS PAULISTA VASQUES M 40 M4049 5 00:52:21 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
16 730 EVERALDO DA CONCEIÇÃO M 44 M4049 6 00:55:31 MASTER FIT
17 703 ARTHUR FERRAZ DE SAMPAIO M 36 M3039 3 00:55:34 .
18 727 MARCOS GOTTGTROY FRAGA ZIGOLIS M 52 M5059 4 00:56:40 .
19 705 ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES FUCHS M 41 M4049 7 00:56:59 .
20 735 VINICIUS ANDRADE SILVA M 35 M3039 4 00:58:18 .
21 724 DIOGO TRANCOSO HILDEBRANDT M 40 M4049 8 00:59:02 NAVEGANTES
22 756 JOSE VICTOR SILVA FILHO M 54 M5059 5 00:59:29 .
23 757 VALDIELI JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR M 44 M4049 9 01:00:03 MASTER FIT
24 711 EDIO CARLOS LOPES PEREIRA M 59 M5059 6 01:02:17 .
25 767 GUILHERME LUIZ RAMOS FERREIRA BRUM M 33 M3039 5 01:03:56 .
26 713 SEBASTIÃO DE OLIVEIRA M 63 M6069 1 01:04:10 AVENTUREIROS DO MAR
27 707 GUSTAVO ALVES CALDEIRA M 42 M4049 10 01:04:18 O TREINO
28 719 THOMAZ FIGUEIREDO JUNIOR M 31 M3039 6 01:04:57 .
29 726 ANDRÉ GIGLIO BUENO M 32 M3039 7 01:05:44 .
30 755 JOSE DA COSTA PINHEIRO JUNIOR M 23 M2029 1 01:08:01 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
31 744 RAUL FERREIRA DE BARROS FILHO M 63 M6069 2 01:09:55 .
32 753 ADRIANO SIMÕES BARBOSA CASTRO M 38 M3039 8 01:10:17 .
33 717 JOSÉ WALDEZ GUIMARÃES JÚNIOR M 47 M4049 11 01:11:10 .
34 720 JOÃO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS ALVES M 49 M4049 12 01:12:10 .
35 712 DOUGLAS MIRANDA VALENTIM M 31 M3039 9 01:12:43 O TREINO
36 748 ÉMERSON LOBO ARANTES M 30 M3039 10 01:13:48 ACADEMIA GUSTAVO BORGES
37 765 RICARDO MALHEIROS PINTO M 40 M4049 13 01:16:35 .
LUGAR CATEGORIA NUM NOME pcperdido TOTAL DIF. ANTERIOR DIF. LIDER PE1 PE2 PE3 PE4 PE5
1 1 – PRÓ 00001 LEONARDO MATTIOLI 0 00:20:59.720 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:01:45.660 00:02:30.530 00:02:30.730 00:02:34.590 00:11:38.210
2 1 – PRÓ 00005 DIEGO KNOB NEUMANN 0 00:21:25.440 25s720ms 25s720ms 00:01:55.880 00:02:25.140 00:02:40.670 00:02:28.970 00:11:54.780
3 1 – PRÓ 00002 JULIO GIANI BARBOSA 0 00:21:36.250 10s810ms 36s530ms 00:01:46.520 00:02:27.300 00:02:45.830 00:02:37.130 00:11:59.470
4 1 – PRÓ 00007 GABRIEL C GIOVANNINI 0 00:22:05.350 29s100ms 1m05s630ms 00:01:40.100 00:02:28.000 00:02:27.620 00:02:41.660 00:12:47.970
5 1 – PRÓ 00017 TIAGO DA SILVA FARINELLE 0 00:22:33.000 27s650ms 1m33s280ms 00:01:47.280 00:02:33.810 00:02:41.150 00:02:48.570 00:12:42.190
6 1 – PRÓ 00008 EDUARDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 0 00:22:35.770 2s770ms 1m36s050ms 00:01:43.730 00:02:32.400 00:02:50.740 00:02:50.990 00:12:37.910
7 1 – PRÓ 00006 FELIPE MORAIS 0 00:22:52.430 16s660ms 1m52s710ms 00:01:47.870 00:02:24.970 00:02:46.760 00:02:36.400 00:13:16.430
8 1 – PRÓ 00004 LUIS AUGUSTO DE ARRUDA AFFONSO 0 00:24:27.320 1m34s890ms 3m27s600ms 00:01:56.620 00:02:37.960 00:02:45.200 00:02:38.970 00:14:28.570
9 1 – PRÓ 00003 BERNARDO GOLDSTEIN 0 00:24:48.870 21s550ms 3m49s150ms 00:01:50.050 00:02:49.860 00:03:09.690 00:03:40.520 00:13:18.750
10 1 – PRÓ 00009 ANTONIO SENISE 0 00:26:36.340 1m47s470ms 5m36s620ms 00:01:52.710 00:03:29.290 00:03:16.830 00:03:00.920 00:14:56.590
1 2 – JUNIOR 00127 CAIO MOURAO 0 00:30:16.120 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:02:20.730 00:03:08.290 00:04:34.890 00:03:47.310 00:16:24.900
1 3 – AMADOR 00101 SOL REIS 0 00:24:39.990 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:01:56.740 00:02:38.990 00:02:46.210 00:02:59.290 00:14:18.760
2 3 – AMADOR 00106 EDUARDO SANTOS 0 00:24:53.100 13s110ms 13s110ms 00:02:02.980 00:02:43.760 00:02:51.310 00:03:26.480 00:13:48.570
3 3 – AMADOR 00108 BRUNO SANGLARD FERREIRA DA SILVA 0 00:26:50.290 1m57s190ms 2m10s300ms 00:02:12.950 00:03:05.900 00:03:15.650 00:03:28.000 00:14:47.790
4 3 – AMADOR 00100 PAULO VINICIUS SAMPAIO FERREIRA 0 00:27:52.280 1m01s990ms 3m12s290ms 00:02:10.990 00:02:55.060 00:03:12.410 00:03:42.400 00:15:51.420
5 3 – AMADOR 00109 ALLAN MASCULINO CHAVES 0 00:29:58.920 2m06s640ms 5m18s930ms 00:02:11.860 00:03:15.940 00:04:24.620 00:04:30.470 00:15:36.030
6 3 – AMADOR 00103 MATHEUS GONÇALVES COSTA 0 00:31:19.500 1m20s580ms 6m39s510ms 00:02:36.640 00:03:25.480 00:03:49.410 00:04:25.830 00:17:02.140
7 3 – AMADOR 00104 RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 0 00:31:27.830 8s330ms 6m47s840ms 00:02:32.130 00:03:57.470 00:05:09.650 00:04:29.250 00:15:19.330
8 3 – AMADOR 00105 ALEX SANDRO JOSE LOPES MORAES 0 00:32:11.330 43s500ms 7m31s340ms 00:02:15.490 00:03:30.340 00:03:44.840 00:04:46.540 00:17:54.120
9 3 – AMADOR 00018 ALEX NASCIMENTO AMBROSIO 0 00:36:18.950 4m07s620ms 11m38s960ms 00:02:50.620 00:03:22.740 00:04:23.010 00:04:40.840 00:21:01.740
1 4 – MASTER A 00122 ANDRÉ SANCHES 0 00:28:36.850 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:02:06.390 00:03:07.980 00:03:32.500 00:03:40.700 00:16:09.280
2 4 – MASTER A 00125 LUCAS HENRIQUE VIEIRA 0 00:29:37.670 1m00s820ms 1m00s820ms 00:02:15.760 00:03:21.700 00:03:30.360 00:04:08.160 00:16:21.690
3 4 – MASTER A 00113 RAFAEL MARQUEZ 0 00:31:06.390 1m28s720ms 2m29s540ms 00:02:33.100 00:03:34.080 00:03:59.840 00:03:28.620 00:17:30.750
4 4 – MASTER A 00123 EDWARD HENRIQUE AMARAL SIQUEIRA 0 00:31:40.510 34s120ms 3m03s660ms 00:02:27.290 00:03:48.310 00:03:54.690 00:03:53.580 00:17:36.640
5 4 – MASTER A 00114 TADER ROBERTO DE SOUZA 0 00:33:02.610 1m22s100ms 4m25s760ms 00:02:55.590 00:03:30.120 00:04:07.410 00:04:40.140 00:17:49.350
6 4 – MASTER A 00111 WILLIAM PAULINO 0 00:33:11.330 8s720ms 4m34s480ms 00:02:28.780 00:03:37.820 00:05:06.610 00:04:45.940 00:17:12.180
7 4 – MASTER A 00121 FELIPE MONTECHIARI VANELLI 0 00:34:02.470 51s140ms 5m25s620ms 00:02:38.110 00:03:56.770 00:04:25.910 00:05:44.900 00:17:16.780
8 4 – MASTER A 00124 THIAGO DE MELLO GUEDES 0 00:34:55.110 52s640ms 6m18s260ms 00:02:32.080 00:03:49.050 00:05:01.810 00:04:42.080 00:18:50.090
9 4 – MASTER A 00120 LINCOLN FILIPE SEVERINO CORREA 0 00:35:07.220 12s110ms 6m30s370ms 00:02:27.990 00:04:00.810 00:04:51.770 00:06:19.630 00:17:27.020
10 4 – MASTER A 00118 DANIEL LEME RAPONI 0 00:37:11.610 2m04s390ms 8m34s760ms 00:02:27.130 00:03:26.660 00:07:48.760 00:03:58.170 00:19:30.890
11 4 – MASTER A 00102 BRUNO PASCUOTTE CANDIDO 0 00:37:19.170 7s560ms 8m42s320ms 00:02:55.090 00:04:32.050 00:04:30.910 00:04:25.830 00:20:55.290
12 4 – MASTER A 00117 WESLEY NOGUEIRA PAULINO 0 00:38:26.120 1m06s950ms 9m49s270ms 00:02:43.910 00:03:54.500 00:07:14.490 00:05:14.240 00:19:18.980
13 4 – MASTER A 00110 THOMAS AMIAS K. 0 00:41:45.680 3m19s560ms 13m08s830ms 00:02:51.220 00:04:05.410 00:06:35.120 00:08:39.850 00:19:34.080
14 4 – MASTER A 00119 ARTHUR RIBEIRO ANTUNES 0 00:43:32.880 1m47s200ms 14m56s030ms 00:04:43.590 00:05:41.190 00:06:03.270 00:04:29.940 00:22:34.890
15 4 – MASTER A 00116 WESLEY VIANA DE SOUZA 0 00:47:23.460 3m50s580ms 18m46s610ms 00:03:39.410 00:05:01.900 00:05:01.780 00:04:52.640 00:28:47.730
1 5 – MASTER B 00131 MURILO HENRIQUE DE ANDRADE 0 00:28:48.490 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:02:16.560 00:03:05.590 00:03:08.220 00:03:30.310 00:16:47.810
2 5 – MASTER B 00145 RAFAEL CALHAU 0 00:29:43.570 55s080ms 55s080ms 00:02:25.500 00:03:36.540 00:03:51.730 00:03:51.600 00:15:58.200
3 5 – MASTER B 00126 ARY IGLESIAS FERNANDES NETO 0 00:32:26.040 2m42s470ms 3m37s550ms 00:02:41.510 00:03:48.200 00:04:18.590 00:04:19.900 00:17:17.840
4 5 – MASTER B 00132 MATHEUS VASCONCELOS 0 00:33:40.050 1m14s010ms 4m51s560ms 00:02:16.200 00:03:31.290 00:04:04.240 00:04:17.820 00:19:30.500
5 5 – MASTER B 00136 EDUARDO LOPES DE MOURA BOMFIM 0 00:36:48.670 3m08s620ms 8m00s180ms 00:02:41.670 00:04:12.020 00:05:00.780 00:04:47.640 00:20:06.560
6 5 – MASTER B 00144 DANIEL MIALICH 0 00:37:30.150 41s480ms 8m41s660ms 00:02:57.070 00:04:03.450 00:04:51.730 00:06:10.350 00:19:27.550
7 5 – MASTER B 00134 RAFAEL MARCHON VASSALLO 2 00:30:48.640 6m41s510ms 2m00s150ms 00:02:21.610 00:04:40.570 00:03:49.230 00:00:00.000 00:19:57.230
8 5 – MASTER B 00138 FELIPE SILVA MATIAS 4 00:23:12.050 7m36s590ms 5m36s440ms 00:06:57.480 00:05:12.760 00:11:01.810 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
9 5 – MASTER B 00141 LAURO DUARTE DO CARMO 4 00:31:51.740 8m39s690ms 3m03s250ms 00:02:47.730 00:05:20.720 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:23:43.290
10 5 – MASTER B 00133 HUMBERTO GUIMARAES 4 00:36:32.210 4m40s470ms 7m43s720ms 00:04:22.570 00:07:16.350 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:24:53.290
11 5 – MASTER B 00135 LEANDRO SANTIAGO RAMIRES 4 00:39:16.280 2m44s070ms 10m27s790ms 00:04:31.180 00:07:31.390 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:27:13.710
12 5 – MASTER B 00130 FABRÍCIO DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA 4 00:48:55.540 9m39s260ms 20m07s050ms 00:04:54.330 00:11:14.700 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:32:46.510
13 5 – MASTER B 00128 RODRIGO GOMES FONSECA 6 00:07:56.520 40m59s020ms 20m51s970ms 00:02:41.780 00:05:14.740 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
14 5 – MASTER B 00142 ALEX CANDIDO DE OLIVEIRA 6 00:10:07.190 2m10s670ms 18m41s300ms 00:03:41.200 00:06:25.990 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
1 6 – MASTER C 00161 CHRISTIAN BOETTCHER 0 00:26:24.870 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:02:11.960 00:03:20.850 00:02:59.340 00:02:49.510 00:15:03.210
2 6 – MASTER C 00162 ARMANDO PIRES NETO 0 00:27:20.350 55s480ms 55s480ms 00:02:08.390 00:03:43.430 00:03:48.220 00:03:23.840 00:14:16.470
3 6 – MASTER C 00154 ALAN LEANDRO SILVA 0 00:29:28.240 2m07s890ms 3m03s370ms 00:02:21.510 00:03:32.870 00:03:23.750 00:03:00.950 00:17:09.160
4 6 – MASTER C 00160 LEONARDO CARDOSO DIAS 0 00:29:34.250 6s010ms 3m09s380ms 00:02:34.750 00:03:25.860 00:03:13.070 00:03:30.280 00:16:50.290
5 6 – MASTER C 00163 CAIO BENNATI SALERNO 0 00:29:38.200 3s950ms 3m13s330ms 00:02:39.270 00:03:45.450 00:03:17.380 00:03:22.560 00:16:33.540
6 6 – MASTER C 00148 UGO PALLAVICINI 0 00:30:20.060 41s860ms 3m55s190ms 00:02:15.560 00:03:43.920 00:04:05.330 00:03:17.240 00:16:58.010
7 6 – MASTER C 00150 PAULO CESAR 0 00:30:54.220 34s160ms 4m29s350ms 00:02:52.280 00:04:11.210 00:03:57.850 00:03:39.090 00:16:13.790
8 6 – MASTER C 00158 BRUNO AMORIM PONCE 0 00:32:27.240 1m33s020ms 6m02s370ms 00:02:38.030 00:04:02.360 00:04:18.920 00:05:20.900 00:16:07.030
9 6 – MASTER C 00165 RAPHAEL OMETTO 0 00:33:19.660 52s420ms 6m54s790ms 00:02:09.320 00:04:09.250 00:04:58.130 00:04:00.490 00:18:02.470
10 6 – MASTER C 00156 NUNO FRANCO DE SOUSA 0 00:33:55.800 36s140ms 7m30s930ms 00:02:51.690 00:04:05.400 00:04:02.030 00:04:15.300 00:18:41.380
11 6 – MASTER C 00164 ANDRE BORTOLETTO 0 00:37:28.370 3m32s570ms 11m03s500ms 00:02:46.100 00:05:01.930 00:07:07.860 00:05:37.680 00:16:54.800
12 6 – MASTER C 00159 GUILHERME ROSA DA COSTA 0 00:42:06.310 4m37s940ms 15m41s440ms 00:03:51.750 00:05:22.630 00:06:33.400 00:04:37.220 00:21:41.310
13 6 – MASTER C 00153 NILTON CESAR DE OLIVEIRA 4 00:29:51.180 12m15s130ms 3m26s310ms 00:02:54.740 00:05:49.330 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:21:07.110
14 6 – MASTER C 00151 DOUGLAS BETIOLI RIBEIRO 4 00:40:15.410 10m24s230ms 13m50s540ms 00:03:41.140 00:09:04.840 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:27:29.430
15 6 – MASTER C 00155 ANDRÉ DE LAMARE BIOLCHINI 6 00:13:51.530 26m23s880ms 12m33s340ms 00:03:39.350 00:10:12.180 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
16 6 – MASTER C 00149 BRENO NIDECK 6 00:16:15.840 2m24s310ms 10m09s030ms 00:06:54.950 00:00:00.000 00:09:20.890 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
1 7-SENIOR 00171 LUCIANO LANCELLOTTI DE JESUS 0 00:38:36.910 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:03:19.440 00:05:05.480 00:04:37.950 00:04:01.180 00:21:32.860
2 7-SENIOR 00168 CARLOS HENRIQUE R. GILBERTI 0 00:41:03.040 2m26s130ms 2m26s130ms 00:03:50.170 00:05:42.080 00:06:13.380 00:06:00.030 00:19:17.380
3 7-SENIOR 00170 MARCOS DALLAVAL 0 00:47:47.090 6m44s050ms 9m10s180ms 00:03:42.170 00:06:28.170 00:06:47.410 00:05:53.960 00:24:55.380
4 7-SENIOR 00169 MAURICIO PINTO SCIANCALEPRE 4 00:39:04.910 8m42s180ms 28s000ms 00:04:22.930 00:07:45.500 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:26:56.480
5 7-SENIOR 00167 CARLOS ALBERTO ROXO LOUREIRO 8 00:05:41.100 33m23s810ms 32m55s810ms 00:05:41.100 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
1 8-FEMININO 00010 PATRICIA LOUREIRO 0 00:36:59.800 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:03:13.730 00:05:03.200 00:04:49.530 00:04:36.470 00:19:16.870
2 8-FEMININO 00013 BARBARA JECHOW 0 00:39:53.420 2m53s620ms 2m53s620ms 00:03:43.860 00:05:24.600 00:05:17.770 00:05:08.270 00:20:18.920
3 8-FEMININO 00011 LUCY SATSUKI ONODERA 0 00:42:54.040 3m00s620ms 5m54s240ms 00:04:18.470 00:06:11.780 00:05:54.290 00:05:39.470 00:20:50.030
4 8-FEMININO 00016 LUIZA INES ZANINI 0 00:43:46.320 52s280ms 6m46s520ms 00:05:01.590 00:05:50.310 00:05:01.840 00:05:05.720 00:22:46.860
5 8-FEMININO 00014 THAIS ALVES PORTO 0 01:07:45.930 23m59s610ms 30m46s130ms 00:08:21.560 00:09:30.040 00:10:12.390 00:07:54.370 00:31:47.570
6 8-FEMININO 00012 SUELEN COUTO 2 01:28:28.520 20m42s590ms 51m28s720ms 00:08:44.010 00:16:09.510 00:00:00.000 00:21:48.590 00:41:46.410
7 8-FEMININO 00015 PRISCILLA OLIVEIRA 6 00:27:47.890 1h00m40s630ms 9m11s910ms 00:04:35.680 00:00:00.000 00:23:12.210 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_bruto equipe
1 12 SIDNEI FERNANDES M 33 01:23:24 .
2 8 EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ M 39 01:25:19 .
3 19 BRUNO MARTINS LEMES M 21 01:28:27 .
4 15 SAMUEL MAROTTA MAPA M 22 01:31:49 .
5 16 RAFAEL AZEVEDO SILVA M 36 01:32:59 .
6 14 KILDER DE MELO SILVA M 35 01:37:30 .
7 20 DENILSON MACIEL M 28 01:41:09 .
8 17 CRISTIAN FORTI M 29 01:41:57 .
9 5 RONALDO SERPA FERREIRA M 33 01:49:35 .
10 13 CHARLES ANTONIO SILVA GUIMARAES M 34 01:53:22 .
11 6 MAURO ÁTILA PACHECO DA M 38 02:00:47 MASTER FIT
12 279 RICARDO GONÇALVES CANANEA M 40 02:08:45 .
13 18 SIELITON SOUZA DE HUNGRIA M 24 02:09:07 .
14 3 RODRIGO FARIA SOARES M 38 02:24:45 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 4 SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL F 24 F1929 01:48:56 .
2 1 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO F 40 F4059 01:56:44 .
3 9 ROBERTA STOPA F 37 F3039 02:05:38 NO LIMITS
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 330 DIEGO CARDOSO M 22 M1924 1 01:31:50
2 258 GIBRAN NEVES DA PENHA M 32 M3034 1 01:36:29 .
3 182 FAUSTO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA CORTES M 30 M3034 2 01:36:33 .
4 255 REMERSON GERALDO NERI DE SOUZA M 38 M3539 1 01:37:31 .
5 234 GABRIEL SOARES NASCIMENTO M 24 M1924 2 01:39:02 .
6 227 RAFAEL CARDOSO E SILVA M 33 M3034 3 01:39:03 .
7 273 FABIO RIBEIRO DE AZEVEDO M 37 M3539 2 01:41:10 .
8 276 ERIC DA SILVA PORTO M 29 M2529 1 01:41:20 MASTER FIT
9 278 MARCOS PAULO DE OLIVEIRA AVILA M 31 M3034 4 01:42:04 .
10 218 LUIZ FERNANDO DA COSTA AZEVEDO M 35 M3539 3 01:42:42 Brabus Race MTB
11 188 REGINALDO ARAUJO NOGUEIRA M 40 M4044 1 01:45:13 .
12 259 RADAMÉS IGOR SUR M 33 M3034 5 01:46:03 .
13 245 LUIZ LOTTI NETO M 50 M5054 1 01:46:38 .
14 208 MARCELO VIEIRA M 46 M4549 1 01:46:56 MASTER FIT
15 226 ARTUR BITARELLO DO AMARAL M 28 M2529 2 01:47:05 SANTA CRUZ / P.E.T
16 219 JOSÉ PEDRO MONDINI M 25 M2529 3 01:48:56 BIO ECO ESPORTES
17 271 NELSON PICARELLA FILLHO M 38 M3539 4 01:48:57 .
18 163 FERNANDO PEREIRA M 31 M3034 6 01:49:15 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
19 277 MOIZEIS ALVES BARBOZA M 42 M4044 2 01:49:35 .
20 215 EDSON SCARPINI JUNIOR M 33 M3034 7 01:49:43 .
21 214 CAIO JULIO DE ALMEIDA PINTO M 34 M3034 8 01:49:45 .
22 270 JOSIVAL SOARES DOS SANTOS M 32 M3034 9 01:50:01 .
23 604 CÉSAR AUGUSTO MARTINS ALVES M 16 M1518 1 01:50:06 ROCKSPORT
24 181 MARCÉLIO PRADO FONTES M 35 M3539 5 01:50:16 .
25 167 EDUARDO CAMPOS DUQUE M 43 M4044 3 01:51:00 .
26 254 MAYCON FIRMINO RODOLFO M 34 M3034 10 01:52:21 Angra Runners
27 238 CELIO DA FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA M 52 M5054 2 01:52:24 MASTER FIT
28 602 FRANCISCO AUGUSTO SILVA GUIMARAES M 17 M1518 2 01:52:29 .
29 268 ANDRE PIZAO M 37 M3539 6 01:52:54 .
30 257 AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS M 52 M5054 3 01:54:29 .
31 171 GUSTAVO DONÁ MACHADO M 38 M3539 7 01:54:30 .
32 203 VALBER DE PAULA CUNHA M 38 M3539 8 01:56:02 .
33 177 YAGO ANDRADE BARROCO PAULA M 25 M2529 4 01:56:11 .
34 221 MARCOS PAULO DE MELO GOMES DE SOUZA M 36 M3539 9 01:58:26 .
35 184 WESLEY JOSE DE SOUZA M 43 M4044 4 01:58:38 .
36 247 ANTONIO DE PÁDUA DOS SANTOS MAPA M 54 M5054 4 02:00:14 .
37 264 PEDRO NUNO TURRINI M 33 M3034 11 02:00:48 .
38 176 MARCO AURELIO DA COSTA SOARES M 39 M3539 10 02:00:49 .
39 246 PEDRO FELIPE FAGUNDES EVANGELISTA M 33 M3034 12 02:00:51 .
40 193 ANTÔNIO MARCOS DE CARVALHO M 41 M4044 5 02:01:16 .
41 603 HÉLIO SUR M 61 M6064 1 02:01:48 .
42 166 MARCIO GUIMARES DE CASTRO M 45 M4549 2 02:02:56 .
43 206 DANIEL DE AMORIM MIGUEL GOMES M 39 M3539 11 02:02:57 .
44 244 FRANCESCO DI GENNARO M 49 M4549 3 02:03:14 .
45 205 MARCELO MAURÍCIO DE SOUZA M 36 M3539 12 02:03:40 .
46 199 DIEGO DA GAMA NÓBREGA M 39 M3539 13 02:03:43 .
47 262 LUCAS ANDRADE DE CARVALHO M 21 M1924 3 02:03:46 .
48 280 ADAO SARAIVA DE CASTRO M 52 M5054 5 02:03:58 .
49 173 VINICIUS BRITTO M 35 M3539 14 02:04:12 .
50 187 SAVIO ALVES DE SOUZA M 38 M3539 15 02:04:14 RSD Esportes tripedal
51 213 ERICSON FIGUEIREDO RIBEIRO M 43 M4044 6 02:04:20 .
52 256 LUIZ FERNANDO ZANANDREA M 51 M5054 6 02:05:23 Bike Roger
53 248 EVERALDO BARRETO DE CARVALHO M 42 M4044 7 02:05:39 .
54 243 MÁRCIO CRAVEIRO LIMA M 48 M4549 4 02:08:12 .
55 225 LEANDRO SANTOS DE CASTRO M 31 M3034 13 02:08:35 .
56 186 DARLEY CARDOSO M 43 M4044 8 02:09:35 RSD Esportes tripedal
57 231 SERGIO LAGUNA HIDALGO NETO M 32 M3034 14 02:10:23 BIO ECO ESPORTES
58 601 CARLOS ONOFRE MOREIA M 60 M6064 2 02:11:00 .
59 233 PABLO COSTA DE ARAUJO M 33 M3034 15 02:13:27 MASTER FIT
60 252 CÉLIO ANTÔNIO BUENO M 30 M3034 16 02:13:31 .
61 174 TIAGO BASSETTO COELHO M 33 M3034 17 02:13:38 .
62 192 YAGO MONIZ DE ARAGÃO MARSILI M 25 M2529 5 02:14:01 .
63 240 TARCISIO SALES DE MESQUITA JUNIOR M 41 M4044 9 02:15:16 .
64 275 FERNANDO ALVES M 40 M4044 10 02:16:52 .
65 251 MARCOS VALÉRIO PEREIRA FERNANDES M 45 M4549 5 02:17:01 .
66 232 MAURO LUIZ DA SILVA TENÓRIO M 52 M5054 7 02:18:20 Bike Roger
67 282 LUIZ GUILLERMO MATO ARECES M 51 M5054 8 02:18:42 .
68 172 GERSON CANCINO JUNIOR M 42 M4044 11 02:19:33 NO LIMITS
69 269 MARCELO ZANIER M 31 M3034 18 02:19:36 .
70 267 EBERT CHRISLEY COELHO HONORI M 33 M3034 19 02:20:45 .
71 242 JUNIOR DURAN M 36 M3539 16 02:21:11 .
72 220 MARCELO TC DA SILVA M 48 M4549 6 02:21:13 .
73 180 GUSTAVO DEL FAVERO CRUZ M 40 M4044 12 02:21:53 .
74 212 URBANO AUGUSTO FERREIRA M 48 M4549 7 02:22:59 .
75 179 FERRUCIO ROCHA ZUCCOLOTTO M 39 M3539 17 02:23:29 .
76 201 GUILHERME MARTINS DO SANTO SOUZA M 31 M3034 20 02:23:33 .
77 274 ALEXANDRE MENIGATTI M 47 M4549 8 02:25:43 ÄMIGOS DO PEDAL
78 241 GUILHERME DURAN M 33 M3034 21 02:26:13 .
79 159 JOSE RENATO NUNES DE ANDRADE M 36 M3539 18 02:26:18 .
80 600 OTÁVIO PREVIDI M 61 M6064 3 02:27:16 .
81 249 JAILTON DEOLINDO MESQUITA M 32 M3034 22 02:27:17 .
82 224 THIAGO DA SILVEIRA DANTAS M 26 M2529 6 02:27:21 .
83 178 BRUNO ROCHA DE ALBUQUERQUE RIBEIRO M 40 M4044 13 02:28:24 BIO ECO ESPORTES
84 263 MARCELO BORGES PEREIRA DA SILVA M 45 M4549 9 02:28:46 .
85 183 LEANDRO REZENDE AMORIM M 36 M3539 19 02:28:47 .
86 162 RICARDO JOSE GOUVEIA FERREIRA M 44 M4044 14 02:31:24 .
87 207 FELIPE NATIVIDADE M 30 M3034 23 02:33:37 .
88 175 ERNANE GERALDO DE SOUZA M 58 M5559 1 02:34:32 .
89 197 ROBSON FERREIRA LOPES COSTA M 48 M4549 10 02:35:00 .
90 235 LUIS CARLOS S A DURAN M 48 M4549 11 02:37:05 .
91 165 YURI DE ALMEIDA CURI M 28 M2529 7 02:37:06 .
92 169 RICARDO BRASIL CAVALCANTE M 39 M3539 20 02:38:44 .
93 168 MANOEL MESSIAS DE JESUS M 55 M5559 2 02:41:07 Brabus Race MTB
94 253 RAFAEL PEREIRA CARVALHO M 32 M3034 24 02:43:12 .
95 250 CELSO FERREIRA DE SOUSA NETO M 38 M3539 21 02:44:46 .
96 190 MARCO ANTONIO SCHETTINO CANELAS M 45 M4549 12 02:46:03 .
97 170 VITOR HUGO WEBER DA PAIXAO M 35 M3539 22 02:48:08 .
98 195 LUCIANO CYRINEU TERRA M 47 M4549 13 02:51:47 .
99 200 RODRIGO VASCONCELLOS M 33 M3034 25 02:53:35 .
100 229 RICARDO SIMOES M 42 M4044 15 02:54:14 BIO ECO ESPORTES
101 194 THIAGO LESSA PACHECO M 35 M3539 23 03:02:05 .
102 217 VINICIUS GEADA RASTEIRO M 36 M3539 24 03:02:26 .
103 204 JADER CELSO GOMES DE SOUSA M 35 M3539 25 03:05:34 .
104 211 JOSE LUCIANO GOUVEIA DA SILVA M 54 M5054 9 03:14:41 .
105 191 PABLO EDUARDO JANDRE CHARRET M 37 M3539 26 03:14:42 MURIÇOCAS TEAM
106 236 RAFAEL GOUVEIA DA SILVA M 31 M3034 26 03:14:42 .
107 266 CARLOS ALBERTO SOARES JUNIOR M 40 M4044 16 03:37:00 .
108 164 MARCELO AUGUSTO PEDRO DA SILVA M 41 M4044 17 04:04:48 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 196 JOCIMARA RIBEIRO LINDER F 45 F4059 1 02:23:06 .
2 185 JÚLIA HEIDE RIBEIRO F 33 F3039 1 02:31:31 RSD Esportes tripedal
3 265 ISIS NATALIE SUR F 24 F1929 1 02:34:47 .
4 158 ANA FLAVIA HEIDE ALMEIDA F 47 F4059 2 02:34:49 .
5 209 LUCIANA COX F 45 F4059 3 02:38:37 .
6 210 ADRIANA DALMAN BOCCIA F 47 F4059 4 02:38:38 .
7 222 KENIA MARA DE OLIVEIRA F 42 F4059 5 02:40:13 MASTER FIT
8 239 MICHELE ANGELA MIGUEL PEREIRA F 35 F3039 2 02:40:44 MASTER FIT
9 281 JUCILENE GALEAO DOS SANTOS F 32 F3039 3 02:51:24 .
10 228 THIFFANY PASCHOALETTO CALICCHIO F 39 F3039 4 02:54:15 BIO ECO ESPORTES
11 237 ISIS CRUZ DA SILVA LIMA F 43 F4059 6 03:32:23 .
12 202 FABIANA MONTEIRO DA SILVA F 41 F4059 7 03:32:25 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 285 ROGERIO KEMPINSKI LAVERI M 35 M3539 02:39:00 .
2 198 LEANDRO AUGUSTO SILVA CANDIDO GOMES M 37 M3539 02:53:41 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 817 SERGIO MALVAO DE SOUZA M 45 M4549 01:24:01 .
2 723 CRISTIANO GOMES DOS SANTOS M 36 M3539 01:25:19 MASTER FIT
3 746 GLAUCO LUIZ PIRES M 38 M3539 01:27:36 .
4 775 JULIANO DE ARAUJO M 29 M2529 01:28:52 Associação de Corredores de Pa
5 755 TIAGO FILIPPO M 34 M3034 01:30:39 .
6 798 ADRIEL SOUZA SANTOS M 16 M1518 1 01:32:39 .
7 816 ALEXANDRE PERES DOS SANTOS M 47 M4549 1 01:33:11 .
8 716 JOSÉ MARCOS DIAS PEREIRA M 34 M3034 1 01:34:23 .
9 726 RENATO WILSON DA SILVA M 32 M3034 2 01:34:23 .
10 719 FABIO MONTEIRO FONTES M 38 M3539 1 01:34:25 .
11 754 LEONARDO SANTOS FERREIRA M 32 M3034 3 01:35:04 .
12 811 CLODOALDO DINIZ ALVES M 38 M3539 2 01:35:25 .
13 732 JEREMIAS DE OLIVEIRA ROSA M 36 M3539 3 01:36:09 .
14 741 SAMUEL LUCAS LIMA AMARAL M 29 M2529 1 01:36:37 .
15 791 JESIEL DOS SANTOS SOUZA M 29 M2529 2 01:41:17 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
16 742 ABEL PRADO DE OLIVEIRA M 32 M3034 4 01:43:06 MASTER FIT
17 728 FLAVIO HENRIQUE FIGUEIRA DA SILVA M 33 M3034 5 01:44:02 .
18 731 DANILO DO CARMO DA SILVA M 32 M3034 6 01:45:29 .
19 763 JEAN GUILHERME DOS ANJOS M 25 M2529 3 01:46:20 MASTER FIT
20 790 FLÁVIO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA M 30 M3034 7 01:47:54 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
21 787 THARCIO PERES GOMES DA SILVA M 37 M3539 4 01:48:12 .
22 766 FERNANDO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA SILVA M 35 M3539 5 01:48:34 .
23 808 ROGERIO BARROQUELLO M 43 M4044 1 01:49:00 SP TRIATHLON
24 759 RODRIGO SILVA DE JESUS M 30 M3034 8 01:50:31 LIFE 4 FUN
25 788 DIEGO ARMIRRO VILAR CARNEIRO M 38 M3539 6 01:51:06 .
26 810 ODAIR DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES JUNIOR M 25 M2529 4 01:52:32 .
27 722 MARCELLO VEIGA M 43 M4044 2 01:53:47 ADEMIR PAULINO
28 710 MARC KIRST M 25 M2529 5 01:55:08 .
29 805 LEANDRO DA ROSA ALVES M 38 M3539 7 01:56:48 .
30 749 MARCELO ROCHA DO MONTE M 35 M3539 8 01:57:01 .
31 800 ROBECLER LOPES DE AZEREDO M 40 M4044 3 01:57:03 .
32 771 JOÃO CARLOS FERREIRA RODRIGUES M 49 M4549 2 01:57:09 MASTER FIT
33 756 CLEBER MANSOUR LAZARO M 39 M3539 9 01:57:11 .
34 752 JULIO WALTER MANSOUR M 56 M5559 1 01:57:28 .
35 764 ANDERSON FERNANDO APARECIDO DE SOUZ M 37 M3539 10 01:58:07 .
36 745 MARIO MARCELO SCHROEDER BACIC M 31 M3034 9 02:00:04 .
37 762 JOSUE AMORIM DE ASSIS M 52 M5054 1 02:04:16 MASTER FIT
38 730 VALDEMIR ZACARIAS AMANCIO JUNIOR M 30 M3034 10 02:05:25 .
39 701 LUIZ PAULO DE OLIVEIRA AIELLO M 29 M2529 6 02:06:55 .
40 711 GUSTAVO MORRA BURGER M 24 M1924 1 02:06:57 .
41 733 CAIO MARQUES HAMSI M 30 M3034 11 02:06:57 .
42 761 MARCELO DE JESUS CICCA M 43 M4044 4 02:07:27 .
43 747 ROBERIO JUNIOR DAMASCENO PINTO M 42 M4044 5 02:07:36 .
44 807 TIAGO LARA M 34 M3034 12 02:09:40 .
45 769 GUILHERME MIRANDA RABELO M 33 M3034 13 02:09:58 .
46 815 LUIS ALEX MARQUES FERREIRA M 47 M4549 3 02:11:01 .
47 715 EDUARDO D. PASCHOAL M 47 M4549 4 02:11:03 .
48 739 IVAN VITOR SIQUEIRA FRANCO M 48 M4549 5 02:13:13 .
49 735 MARCCUS VALÉRIO MARTINS MARSILI M 55 M5559 2 02:15:33 .
50 705 JOSÉ ROBERTO DE CARVALHO M 51 M5054 2 02:16:28 .
51 758 FERNANDO GLAUCIO FLORENTINO M 37 M3539 11 02:16:29 .
52 806 PEDRO MOREIRA DE CARVALHO M 68 M6599 1 02:17:02 .
53 744 CIRO MEDEIROS CARNEIRO M 31 M3034 14 02:17:10 .
54 737 LUIS ANTONIO DOS SANTOS M 43 M4044 6 02:17:47 MASTER FIT
55 748 DANNIE A. FONTES JARDIM M 31 M3034 15 02:17:47 .
56 713 JARBAS GOMIDE JÚNIOR M 46 M4549 6 02:18:04 .
57 743 ERICK CAMPOS PEREIRA BARBOSA M 29 M2529 7 02:22:41 .
58 776 RAFAEL RAFFUL M 30 M3034 16 02:25:14 .
59 751 PERCILIO EDUARDO MENINO DA SILVA M 38 M3539 12 02:26:24 .
60 736 JEAN CARLOS SANTOS DE SOUZA M 34 M3034 17 02:26:28 .
61 700 DIEGO DOS SANTOS M 31 M3034 18 02:28:25 .
62 738 RAFAEL RAMOS DA SILVA M 38 M3539 13 02:30:14 .
63 814 VITOR JOSE GOMES DA SILVA M 41 M4044 7 02:31:33 .
64 760 AUDREI ROBERTO BERTINI M 45 M4549 7 02:31:38 .
65 802 EDUARDO LUÍS VITTURI ANDRADE M 31 M3034 19 02:39:34 .
66 707 DANIEL AUGUSTO MACIEL M 43 M4044 8 02:39:35 .
67 750 CASSIO MILAN LUCIN M 39 M3539 14 02:39:41 .
68 804 MAICO MELO DE AZEVEDO DA SILVA M 32 M3034 20 02:44:37 .
69 708 LEANDRO DE CARVALHO ARRUDA M 42 M4044 9 02:44:44 .
70 813 FREDERICO SILVEIRA DE MIRANDA M 35 M3539 15 02:47:12 .
71 757 GLAUCIO OLIVEIRA DUTRA M 46 M4549 8 02:47:17 .
72 803 EDSON NALON SILVA M 45 M4549 9 02:49:33 .
73 704 GABRIEL LUIS PIMENTA DUARTE DA SILV M 37 M3539 16 02:51:46 .
74 725 DELCIMAR DE CASTRO MOREIRA M 39 M3539 17 02:52:50 .
75 772 MARCOS RUGIERI MACHARETH PERES M 21 M1924 2 02:57:47 .
76 774 WEDMARK DIAS DE FREITAS M 30 M3034 21 02:57:48 .
77 797 FERNANDO OSSAMU VIEIRA DE BARROS M 40 M4044 10 03:08:01 .
78 712 MARCUS ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO M 33 M3034 22 03:11:33 .
79 720 CARLOS ALBERTO SOARES M 62 M6064 1 03:12:33 .
80 782 JEFERSON SOARES DOS SANTOS M 28 M2529 8 03:12:38 .
81 724 MÁRCIO ELEOTÉRIO DA SILVA M 48 M4549 10 03:12:40 MASTER FIT
82 717 HEENDREKY SIQUEIRA M 18 M1518 2 03:30:58 .
83 718 FELIPE NUNES M 34 M3034 23 03:31:35 .
84 793 JOÃO PAULO MELLO DA CRUZ VARGAS DOS M 30 M3034 24 03:34:42 .
85 809 ORLANDO AUGUSTO DA SILVA JUNIOR M 35 M3539 18 03:34:47 .
86 783 RENATO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA M 28 M2529 9 03:36:21 .
87 765 GERALDO TAVARES FRANÇA M 70 M6599 2 03:39:21 .
88 770 LEONARDO RIBEIRO GONÇALVES M 25 M2529 10 03:53:20 .
89 781 JEAN CARLOS OLIVEIRA SOARES M 24 M1924 3 04:32:47 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 773 EUNICE BELTRAMI F 45 F4059 02:04:47 .
2 706 THAYS ANDRADE APOLINÁRIO F 25 F1929 02:18:07 .
3 784 INGRID TAUFFNER F 42 F4059 02:28:06 MASTER FIT
4 812 ANA CAROLINA IZABEL DE LIMA F 27 F1929 02:47:13 RS Assessoria Esportiva
5 753 FERNANDA DUARTE SOUSA HOTT F 31 F3039 02:52:41 ÄMIGOS DO PEDAL
6 785 CLAUDIA NAYLOR LISBOA F 53 F4059 1 03:24:42 .
7 714 PRISCILA PAIVA F 52 F4059 2 03:24:48 .
8 740 MAUREEN CRAIK F 34 F3039 1 03:56:01 .