Resultados – Estrada Real

Resultados – Estrada Real

colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 60 SERGIO HENRIQUE PEREIRA M 29 00:12:22 00:00:59 01:48:38 00:00:49 00:44:13 02:47:01 .
2 59 RAFAEL GOMES JURITI FERREIRA M 34 00:13:17 00:01:16 01:47:26 00:00:58 00:46:05 02:49:02 .
3 62 LUIZ CARLOS PEREIRA JÚNIOR M 39 00:13:08 00:01:01 01:47:55 00:01:12 00:47:41 02:50:57 .
4 61 MARCELO SEBASTIÃO MANOEL M 38 00:11:36 00:00:41 01:57:10 00:00:41 00:42:04 02:52:12 APUÃ VERTICAL
5 52 CLEITON FERREIRA SANTOS M 35 00:13:13 00:01:57 01:47:26 00:01:21 00:49:14 02:53:11 Ciclo fisico
6 64 DIOGO MALAGON M 33 00:12:50 00:00:38 01:58:52 00:00:45 00:46:00 02:59:05 .
7 57 SANTIAGO DOS SANTOS RISSI M 33 00:12:34 00:01:16 02:01:44 00:01:07 00:43:53 03:00:34 .
8 56 ROGÉRIO SILVA DE PAULA M 38 00:12:57 00:00:55 02:09:37 00:00:54 00:45:00 03:09:23 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 55 ISABELLA G RIBEIRO F 37 00:15:24 00:00:46 02:14:04 00:00:46 00:52:19 03:23:19 .
2 54 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO F 40 00:15:24 00:00:42 02:14:07 00:00:44 00:53:05 03:24:02 .
3 63 KELLY FERNANDES OLÍMPIO F 22 00:15:52 00:01:35 02:29:16 00:01:17 01:06:43 03:54:43 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 154 CAROLINA CONSUELO FONSECA DE OLIVEI F 36 F3539 1 00:17:31 00:01:16 02:52:14 00:01:15 01:03:51 04:16:07 .
2 231 JULIANA GONÇALVES RIBEIRO F 42 F4044 1 00:15:57 00:01:51 02:57:21 00:01:38 01:04:52 04:21:39 .
3 249 BÁRBARA TURNER LAPERTOSA F 36 F3539 2 00:17:32 00:01:22 03:05:55 00:02:26 01:01:52 04:29:07 BITA ESPORTES
4 158 ANA CAROLINA ARAÚJO F 30 F3034 1 00:18:52 00:00:51 03:12:54 00:01:14 01:02:19 04:36:10 .
5 175 CLAUDIA ALTAF NAVARRO F 47 F4549 1 00:17:22 00:01:23 03:06:46 00:02:32 01:09:29 04:37:32 .
6 291 THATIANA STACANELLI TEIXEIRA F 22 F2024 1 00:19:18 00:00:58 03:12:16 00:01:24 01:08:38 04:42:34 RS Assessoria Esportiva
7 246 ANA PAULA MESQUITA RODARTE F 44 F4044 2 00:19:18 00:01:24 03:11:16 00:01:58 01:12:37 04:46:33 .
8 213 MIRIAN GOMES DAMÁSIO F 25 F2529 1 00:19:20 00:01:25 03:17:51 00:01:25 01:14:36 04:54:37 .
9 288 KEITY ARAÚJO MORATO F 31 F3034 2 00:21:58 00:01:19 03:16:15 00:01:47 01:16:04 04:57:23 .
10 166 CHRISTIANE SOUZA SANTOS PAIVA F 43 F4044 3 00:20:52 00:02:23 03:12:32 00:02:15 01:20:03 04:58:05 MOUNTAIN BIKE BH
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 272 MAGNUS CESAR BOUCHARDET VIANA DIAS M 40 M4044 1 00:13:48 00:01:19 01:51:11 00:00:56 00:50:16 02:57:30 .
2 234 THIAGO GUIMARAES OSORIO M 33 M3034 1 00:13:16 00:00:26 01:58:40 00:01:17 00:46:45 03:00:24 .
3 199 CAIO MELO E SILVA PAIXÃO M 30 M3034 2 00:15:27 00:01:08 01:52:04 00:01:03 00:50:51 03:00:33 .
4 250 ROBERT SILVERA UTSCH M 36 M3539 1 00:12:55 00:00:52 01:59:38 00:00:38 00:46:30 03:00:33 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
5 280 JULSIMAR PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS M 26 M2529 1 00:13:11 00:01:06 01:54:19 00:00:59 00:56:29 03:06:04 .
6 174 BRUNO EDUARDO DE FARIA M 33 M3034 3 00:13:19 00:00:55 02:05:39 00:00:51 00:46:01 03:06:45 .
7 258 MIGUEL REIS LACERDA M 34 M3034 4 00:13:30 00:00:53 01:58:38 00:01:00 00:54:41 03:08:42 .
8 228 KAYDSON SILVEIRA RABELLO M 29 M2529 2 00:13:31 00:00:49 02:06:39 00:00:44 00:53:22 03:15:05 BX3
9 265 LORIVAL DE SOUZA LIMA JÚNIOR M 41 M4044 2 00:13:36 00:01:24 02:07:23 00:01:16 00:51:54 03:15:33 .
10 267 MARCO ANTONIO DA COSTA M 47 M4549 1 00:13:11 00:01:05 02:09:36 00:01:12 00:50:56 03:16:00 .
11 286 JUSCELINO ADEODATO DE MIRANDA VASCO M 34 M3034 5 00:13:53 00:00:53 02:08:35 00:01:03 00:51:48 03:16:12 .
12 235 MARCELO GUIMARÃES OSÓRIO M 42 M4044 3 00:13:55 00:00:26 02:10:51 00:01:24 00:50:22 03:16:58 .
13 257 YAN MARCELO REIS DE OLIVEIRA M 16 M1519 1 00:15:15 00:01:11 02:01:45 00:01:13 00:57:59 03:17:23 .
14 274 FELIPE MAGNO NERY M 33 M3034 6 00:15:28 00:01:28 02:06:23 00:01:09 00:53:08 03:17:36 .
15 248 BRENER DUQUE BELOZI M 34 M3034 7 00:14:04 00:00:56 02:10:24 00:01:03 00:51:17 03:17:44 CB SPORTS
16 163 EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA RODRIGUES M 30 M3034 8 00:15:09 00:01:20 02:11:13 00:01:19 00:49:51 03:18:52 .
17 268 HENRIQUE WERNECK M 41 M4044 4 00:14:12 00:01:07 02:11:39 00:00:57 00:51:14 03:19:09 RFTEAM
18 253 DIOGO FIOCHI M 35 M3539 2 00:12:30 00:01:03 02:22:31 00:01:22 00:47:24 03:24:50 .
19 157 MARCELO GARCIA M 41 M4044 5 00:15:09 00:01:37 02:11:58 00:02:11 00:59:53 03:30:48 .
20 247 PAULO ROBERTO ASSIS SILVA M 45 M4549 2 00:14:54 00:00:51 02:21:10 00:00:52 00:53:38 03:31:25 .
21 156 ANTÔNIO MARCOS DE CARVALHO M 41 M4044 6 00:14:27 00:00:59 02:23:40 00:01:30 00:57:21 03:37:57 .
22 269 DANIEL ALEXANDRE GOMES M 37 M3539 3 00:14:05 00:00:57 02:24:36 00:01:16 00:59:30 03:40:24 .
23 201 FERNANDO FONSECA DOS REIS M 37 M3539 4 00:15:35 00:01:57 02:29:00 00:01:38 00:54:05 03:42:15 .
24 187 RICARDO RESENDE DO NASCIMENTO M 46 M4549 3 00:15:04 00:01:49 02:22:14 00:01:40 01:01:32 03:42:19 .
25 208 RAPHAEL JOSE SOARES PEREIRA M 36 M3539 5 00:14:23 00:00:57 02:29:07 00:01:10 00:57:52 03:43:29 RS Assessoria Esportiva
26 160 GUILHERME VILAS BOAS M 29 M2529 3 00:14:10 00:01:06 02:21:43 00:01:20 01:05:50 03:44:09 .
27 240 RONALDO SERPA FERREIRA M 33 M3034 9 00:13:18 00:00:53 02:40:59 00:01:00 00:48:10 03:44:20 .
28 263 PAULO NUNES ELIAS M 39 M3539 6 00:15:48 00:02:35 02:19:49 00:01:31 01:05:38 03:45:21 MAIS AVENTURAS
29 229 GABRIEL EIAS DE ALMEIDA M 19 M1519 2 00:14:44 00:01:02 02:28:43 00:01:14 01:03:48 03:49:31 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
30 225 AECIO ANDRADE ALVARENGA M 31 M3034 10 00:16:03 00:01:14 02:23:36 00:01:39 01:07:01 03:49:33 RFTEAM
31 176 EMERSON RODRIGUES MAGALHAES M 44 M4044 7 00:16:57 00:01:55 02:27:41 00:03:41 01:00:09 03:50:23 .
32 245 RODARTINO RODARTE NETO M 49 M4549 4 00:17:01 00:01:28 02:24:16 00:01:44 01:07:12 03:51:41 .
33 192 DANIEL CARVALHO DE LIMA M 41 M4044 8 00:15:36 00:01:26 02:32:11 00:02:17 01:00:14 03:51:44 THIAGOARAUJO
34 214 JARDEL MÉRIO DA SILVA JÚNIOR M 40 M4044 9 00:19:00 00:01:43 02:17:57 00:01:58 01:11:34 03:52:12 .
35 207 ADRIANO MACHADO BARBOSA M 43 M4044 10 00:17:02 00:01:34 02:29:56 00:01:56 01:01:47 03:52:15 .
36 203 ANTONIO KLEYSON CORRÊA M 35 M3539 7 00:17:42 00:02:35 02:23:35 00:02:21 01:06:54 03:53:07 .
37 161 GUILHERME PINTO GUIMARÃES M 36 M3539 8 00:16:27 00:01:52 02:26:48 00:02:49 01:05:58 03:53:54 .
38 285 ARTHUR HENRIQUE CUNHA REIS M 25 M2529 4 00:13:39 00:00:46 02:41:47 00:00:54 00:57:18 03:54:24 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
39 219 DOUGLAS ALÍPIO FERREIRA E NASCIMENT M 37 M3539 9 00:15:17 00:01:28 02:44:32 00:01:37 00:55:57 03:58:51 .
40 218 AURELIANO MOREIRA DOS SANTOS M 39 M3539 10 00:16:11 00:01:04 02:40:17 00:01:19 01:00:07 03:58:58 .
41 277 JOSÉ MARIA DOS MARES GUIA NETO M 35 M3539 11 00:16:35 00:01:36 02:40:34 00:01:33 01:06:09 04:06:27 .
42 216 DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA GALVÃO M 28 M2529 5 00:17:21 00:01:20 02:36:49 00:01:51 01:09:24 04:06:45 .
43 185 BRUNO ASSUNÇÃO DA SILVA M 38 M3539 12 00:16:04 00:01:40 02:44:04 00:02:18 01:03:17 04:07:23 .
44 275 ANTONIO JOSE PAULOS CAMPOS FERREIRA M 54 M5054 1 00:18:29 00:01:47 02:37:24 00:02:16 01:09:27 04:09:23 .
45 205 PAULO FRANCISCO BORGES M 48 M4549 5 00:17:51 00:01:39 02:40:38 00:01:39 01:08:34 04:10:21 .
46 184 MILEN DE SOUZA LEMOS M 41 M4044 11 00:17:50 00:01:33 02:45:12 00:06:15 01:00:40 04:11:30 .
47 287 THIAGO JOUBERT PRETO M 35 M3539 13 00:18:01 00:01:22 02:40:52 00:01:31 01:09:55 04:11:41 .
48 273 LEANDRO SILVA MENDES M 41 M4044 12 00:16:54 00:01:27 02:43:34 00:02:11 01:07:46 04:11:52 .
49 212 ANDRÉ GALUPPO FERNANDES FELIX M 28 M2529 6 00:17:47 00:02:25 02:44:47 00:04:26 01:02:34 04:11:59 BITA ESPORTES
50 215 DIOGO RISSATO MARTINS M 33 M3034 11 00:15:39 00:02:03 02:44:36 00:02:57 01:06:45 04:12:00 .
51 232 MARCIO RODRIGUES TORRES M 41 M4044 13 00:19:38 00:02:05 02:37:16 00:02:18 01:10:49 04:12:06 .
52 255 DANIEL BRUGIOLO ROCHA M 36 M3539 14 00:14:58 00:01:06 02:54:30 00:01:43 01:02:23 04:14:40 .
53 278 DANIEL BERNARDES ARAUJO M 39 M3539 15 00:18:47 00:02:22 02:46:24 00:03:15 01:08:10 04:18:58 .
54 243 LUIS ALBERTO FREIRE VICTOR M 38 M3539 16 00:17:51 00:02:32 02:52:15 00:03:07 01:03:36 04:19:21 .
55 282 OSCAR FERREIRA DE PAIVA M 30 M3034 12 00:16:03 00:02:11 03:01:35 00:01:24 00:58:34 04:19:47 .
56 259 ADILSON ANTONIO PEREIRA M 51 M5054 2 00:14:25 00:02:19 02:48:01 00:04:39 01:10:27 04:19:51 .
57 276 WELLERSON SOARES COSTA DE MEDEIROS M 44 M4044 14 00:19:11 00:01:56 02:56:28 00:01:59 01:04:39 04:24:13 .
58 162 ANDRÉ FLÁVIO C RABELO M 40 M4044 15 00:18:59 00:02:01 02:51:49 00:02:43 01:10:49 04:26:21 .
59 279 LUCAS BERNARDES ARAUJO M 33 M3034 13 00:17:33 00:02:14 02:50:47 00:02:35 01:14:25 04:27:34 .
60 195 MARCO AURÉLIO SANTIAGO DOS SANTOS M 49 M4549 6 00:18:00 00:02:28 02:56:10 00:03:35 01:08:29 04:28:42 .
61 233 RODRIGO PAIVA LOPES M 37 M3539 17 00:18:04 00:02:25 02:56:11 00:03:34 01:08:28 04:28:42 .
62 281 MÁRCIO GERALDO SILVEIRA M 38 M3539 18 00:17:08 00:01:26 03:01:33 00:01:54 01:08:39 04:30:40 .
63 238 ANTÔNIO CARLOS SILVA M 44 M4044 16 00:17:29 00:02:03 03:04:27 00:02:04 01:06:46 04:32:49 .
64 289 FELIPE SENA CARMONA M 38 M3539 19 00:19:14 00:02:04 02:51:14 00:02:17 01:18:39 04:33:28 .
65 239 RODOLFO FERREIRA LEANDRO M 32 M3034 14 00:15:24 00:02:06 03:11:35 00:02:18 01:03:02 04:34:25 .
66 159 DILVO JOSE PEREIRA M 37 M3539 20 00:16:49 00:01:44 03:09:38 00:01:36 01:06:19 04:36:06 .
67 155 GLAUBER LUÍS PEREIRA LIMA M 34 M3034 15 00:18:12 00:01:24 03:01:55 00:01:54 01:12:48 04:36:13 .
68 217 RICARDO RODRIGUES GRIZOTTI M 38 M3539 21 00:18:16 00:01:35 03:07:34 00:01:58 01:08:21 04:37:44 .
69 226 LUIZ ÂNGELO DE OLIVEIRA M 47 M4549 7 00:18:54 00:02:55 03:03:43 00:02:58 01:10:01 04:38:31 MAIS AVENTURAS
70 179 LOREDO VIANINI NETO M 33 M3034 16 00:15:43 00:02:16 03:07:25 00:04:20 01:08:59 04:38:43 .
71 220 MARCELO DE SOUZA LIMA GUERRA M 31 M3034 17 00:17:38 00:01:22 03:02:30 00:01:49 01:17:23 04:40:42 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
72 256 PEDRO HENRIQUE MAIA DINIZ M 34 M3034 18 00:16:31 00:04:49 03:12:15 00:03:03 01:04:18 04:40:56 BITA ESPORTES
73 244 GIOVANNI CARDOSO DE CARVALHO M 32 M3034 19 00:18:40 00:02:16 03:04:08 00:03:00 01:14:36 04:42:40 BIO FORMA
74 194 DIEGO COELHO DOS SANTOS M 35 M3539 22 00:20:27 00:01:58 03:03:20 00:02:55 01:15:28 04:44:08 .
75 190 JOSE CARLOS SANDIM M 34 M3034 20 00:22:14 00:01:09 03:01:22 00:04:55 01:14:30 04:44:10 ACADEMIA MALHAÇÃO
76 227 DENILSON CORREA DOS SANTOS M 50 M5054 3 00:17:02 00:01:38 03:04:22 00:02:14 01:20:34 04:45:50 .
77 177 RODRIGO NETTO BASTOS M 48 M4549 8 00:18:10 00:01:47 03:11:57 00:02:11 01:11:53 04:45:58 .
78 221 ALEX SANDRO ALMEIDA M 46 M4549 9 00:18:49 00:03:04 03:02:44 00:02:24 01:25:30 04:52:31 .
79 168 SERGIO DE FRANCISCO TERÇAROLLI M 27 M2529 7 00:19:45 00:03:47 03:19:46 00:02:06 01:08:28 04:53:52 .
80 196 ALESSANDRO IANNUZZI M 36 M3539 23 00:19:50 00:03:45 03:17:58 00:01:55 01:13:55 04:57:23 .
81 206 LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA JORGE M 46 M4549 10 00:21:21 00:04:09 03:08:31 00:02:17 01:21:15 04:57:33 .
82 183 BRUNO WAYNER DONEGATTI M 28 M2529 8 00:19:55 00:02:52 03:19:09 00:01:54 01:13:48 04:57:38 .
83 188 MARCELO REIS M 53 M5054 4 00:21:47 00:01:52 03:09:32 00:03:44 01:24:07 05:01:02 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 911 FRANCIS/LEANDRO M 23 M2024 00:13:18 00:00:42 01:47:47 00:00:33 00:44:16 02:46:36 .
2 925 JOCEMAR/MARCOS M 32 M3034 00:11:24 00:00:32 01:58:41 00:00:32 00:37:36 02:48:45 .
3 917 NICOLAS/SHINAIDER M 38 M3539 00:16:12 00:00:53 02:24:56 00:00:43 00:53:44 03:36:28 HELENO FORTES
4 921 CÉSAR/PEDRO M 16 M1519 00:15:15 00:00:40 02:32:34 00:00:35 00:49:03 03:38:07 ROCKSPORT
5 907 RICARDO/ADRIANO M 39 M3539 00:16:50 00:00:45 02:23:03 00:00:48 00:59:52 03:41:18 .
6 913 GUSTAVO/DOUGLAS M 34 M3034 00:16:10 00:00:48 02:30:36 00:00:42 00:53:20 03:41:36 treinar running
7 912 FABIANO/LEANDRO M 42 M4044 00:14:41 00:00:42 02:55:22 00:01:08 00:48:50 04:00:43 .
8 920 ALINE/RENAN F 36 F3539 00:19:06 00:00:40 02:37:25 00:00:38 01:04:22 04:02:11 BITA ESPORTES
9 915 CLÁUDIO/ALAIR M 45 M4549 00:17:23 00:00:52 02:52:30 00:00:48 00:57:23 04:08:56 .
10 919 ARTHUR/PEDRO M 29 M2529 00:22:36 00:01:18 02:47:10 00:01:15 01:04:05 04:16:24 .
11 914 NAIRA/NATHÁLIA F 36 F3539 00:20:06 00:01:00 02:47:09 00:00:47 01:07:29 04:16:31 .
12 909 RICARDO/FERNANDO M 40 M4044 00:17:55 00:00:56 02:52:49 00:01:05 01:05:34 04:18:19 .
13 905 DANIEL/VINICIUS M 35 M3539 00:15:54 00:02:46 03:08:40 00:02:34 01:02:05 04:29:20 .
14 922 RENATO/RENATA M 35 M3539 00:20:08 00:01:00 03:00:25 00:01:06 01:16:37 04:39:16 .
15 918 JOANA/HUGO F 31 F3034 00:22:36 00:01:06 03:00:18 00:00:53 01:16:09 04:41:02 .
16 908 ANA/RAFAEL F 38 F3539 00:23:20 00:01:04 03:14:15 00:00:54 01:22:29 05:02:02 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_corrida transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 171 WERTHER JOSÉ GOMES M 48 M4549 00:18:09 00:01:36 03:04:17 00:04:41 01:09:55 04:38:38 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 5062 GLEICIOMAR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS M 40 M4049 04:16:52 TORRES TRAIL RUN
2 5010 CESAR HENRIQUE GOLDNER PICININ M 36 M3039 04:23:38 .
3 5203 MARCONI ANDRÉ BRAGA DA SILVA M 34 M3039 04:25:37 .
4 5223 MARCIO SOUZA M 42 M4049 04:27:03 .
5 5169 ROGER MARK DARRIGRAND M 35 M3039 04:37:06 .
6 5080 KLEBER FELELIPE DOS SANTOS M 37 M3039 1 04:37:47 .
7 5121 LEONARDO TORRES ALVES M 37 M3039 2 04:38:29 TORRES TRAIL RUN
8 5209 LINCOLN TEIXEIRA DA SILVA M 28 M2029 1 04:42:13 .
9 5067 MARCUS PAULO ESCRIVANI BORGES M 27 M2029 2 04:44:08 ADEVAN PEREIRA
10 5021 ROBERTO OLIVEIRA DE MORAES M 35 M3039 3 04:46:50 .
11 5053 FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA M 38 M3039 4 04:53:04 .
12 5207 EDERSON AP LOPES M 33 M3039 5 04:56:13 .
13 5179 LUCIANO AUGUSTO MOREIRA PEIXOTO M 23 M2029 3 04:56:49 .
14 5137 CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA M 42 M4049 1 04:57:56 ULTRA ESPORTES
15 5216 CARLOS MAGNO GONÇALVES DA CRUZ M 38 M3039 6 04:58:03 ML MIX RUN
16 5192 JOÃO LUÍS MORAIS FREIRE M 28 M2029 4 05:01:23 .
17 5097 GUSTAVO GOUVÊA TOMMASI DE CARVALHO M 40 M4049 2 05:01:46 EQUIPE TOSCANO
18 5221 VICTOR EUGENIO DE RESENDE M 21 M2029 5 05:05:06 .
19 5164 ALEXANDRE PORTO ALEGRE DA FONSECA M 40 M4049 3 05:08:20 .
20 5124 EDERSON NUNES SILVA M 2 M0014 1 05:10:53 .
21 5180 GABRIEL CORRÊA KRUSCHEWSKY M 36 M3039 7 05:12:45 .
22 5236 RENAN QUIRINO TEIXEIRA M 26 M2029 6 05:14:13 .
23 5109 ANDERSON LUIS ARAUJO RODRIGUES M 45 M4049 4 05:14:24 .
24 5146 JANDERSON LIMA M 41 M4049 5 05:16:40 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
25 5042 VALMIR DIAS LANA JUNIOR M 36 M3039 8 05:19:00 .
26 5185 NILTON CARLOS DO AMARAL M 38 M3039 9 05:21:40 D-RUN
27 5150 EDUARDO LEITE OLIVEIRA M 29 M2029 7 05:22:49 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
28 5106 AGNALDO ALVES SILVA- BOM DESPACHO M M 35 M3039 10 05:23:12 EZK TEAM
29 5189 CARLOS EDUARDO DE CAMPOS SILVA M 41 M4049 6 05:23:16 Prefeitura M. de Lagoa Dourada
30 5058 JEFFERSON JOSÉ ANTUNES M 31 M3039 11 05:24:01 .
31 5102 ADELMO EDUARDO DE ANDRADE M 38 M3039 12 05:24:47 .
32 5151 GILSIMAR FERNANDES DA CRUZ M 31 M3039 13 05:25:55 .
33 5199 FILIPE COTTA MAGALHAES M 26 M2029 8 05:28:46 .
34 5220 JONAS ROCHA M 56 M5059 1 05:28:46 .
35 5030 PATRIK SOARES MEIRELES M 34 M3039 14 05:28:47 .
36 5159 ERIVELTON FARIA DE LIMA M 39 M3039 15 05:28:58 Ultra Esportes
37 5118 EDIMAR DE SOUZA M 37 M3039 16 05:30:44 Correbom BD
38 5229 ARILSON ANDRADE DOS SANTOS M 44 M4049 7 05:36:29 .
39 5134 FLÁVIO SOUSA BAZÍLIO M 39 M3039 17 05:37:28 TORRES TRAIL RUN
40 5065 YGOR JOSE SANTOS GRACA M 40 M4049 8 05:41:24 .
41 5061 CÉSAR GIOVANNI DE SOUZA M 47 M4049 9 05:41:52 .
42 5219 DANIEL FURTADO FERREIRA M 38 M3039 18 05:42:27 .
43 5029 MARLON FELIPE RODRIGUES DE MELO M 31 M3039 19 05:43:26 .
44 5107 JAIME AUGUSTO DIAS FREGUGLIA M 38 M3039 20 05:43:31 .
45 5116 CLAUDINEI JOSE DA SILVA M 45 M4049 10 05:44:25 Correbom BD
46 5217 JORGE PAES COENTRO M 54 M5059 2 05:45:54 .
47 5054 AMARILDO TEODORO M 44 M4049 11 05:47:16 .
48 5004 ELOISO ANDRE VIEIRA NICOLAU M 44 M4049 12 05:49:37 .
49 5125 LUIZ FELIPE DO CARMO JAQUES M 23 M2029 9 05:50:01 .
50 5135 CONRADO ANTUNES SILVA M 33 M3039 21 05:51:45 .
51 5031 SIDNEI RODRIGO DA SILVA M 32 M3039 22 05:59:02 .
52 5147 JOSEMAR LIMA RIBEIRO M 42 M4049 13 05:59:02 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
53 5104 SILVIO HENRIQUE PEREIRA ROCHA M 40 M4049 14 06:03:01 ITAÚNA RUNNERS
54 5160 WESLEY GUIMARÃES BARBOSA M 44 M4049 15 06:03:15 Ultra Esportes
55 5012 CARLOS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS M 36 M3039 23 06:04:04 .
56 5008 ANDRÉ LUIZ DESSIMONI DOS SANTOS M 29 M2029 10 06:04:07 .
57 5083 LEÔNIDAS SANTOS RIBEIRO M 48 M4049 16 06:04:48 .
58 5122 ESTÊVÃO AUGUSTO MAIA AMÂNCIO M 38 M3039 24 06:05:17 BROU AVENTURAS
59 5143 DANIEL LOPES ANDRADE M 33 M3039 25 06:06:09 BITA ESPORTES
60 5006 CARLOS ALBERTO PINTO BRANDÃO JÚNIOR M 38 M3039 26 06:07:02 .
61 5070 JOÃO QUELUZ M 32 M3039 27 06:07:02 .
62 5077 IGOR BRETAS DE FIGUEIREDO M 37 M3039 28 06:07:02 .
63 5156 ANTONIO FAUSTINO DA SILVA M 64 M6069 1 06:08:03 ECOS
64 5075 JANSSEN A. DUARTE M 34 M3039 29 06:13:14 .
65 5078 JOÃO MARCELINO NETO M 51 M5059 3 06:13:15 EQUIPE CORPAM
66 5234 ANTONIO MARCOS MAGALHÃES M 48 M4049 17 06:14:41 .
67 5239 ADRIANO PEREIRA DE MAGALHÃES M 53 M5059 4 06:15:43 .
68 5140 CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUZA M 44 M4049 18 06:19:15 .
69 5133 FRANCIS SAVIO ESTEVES ARAUJO M 26 M2029 11 06:19:33 .
70 5115 ALEXANDRE CARDOSO DE MESQUITA M 44 M4049 19 06:19:55 Correbom BD
71 5098 BRUNO DE MOURA VERGARA M 36 M3039 30 06:20:10 .
72 5087 SÉRGIO ANDRÉ ROESBERG MENDES BARROS M 38 M3039 31 06:22:47 .
73 5022 VALMIR FLORES DOMINGUES M 47 M4049 20 06:24:40 .
74 5056 MAGNO DE SOUZA VENANCIO M 44 M4049 21 06:26:12 .
75 5101 DANIEL DA SILVA M 28 M2029 12 06:26:12 .
76 5023 LEANDRO DE PAULA BARBOSA M 29 M2029 13 06:30:14 .
77 5011 RICARDO TEIXEIRA DA CUNHA M 58 M5059 5 06:32:05 .
78 5132 MICHAEL JOHN DE FREITAS M 59 M5059 6 06:34:35 .
79 5082 DIOGO LUTTERBACH M 33 M3039 32 06:38:25 .
80 5208 AGUINALDO RODRIGUES RIBEIRO DE RESE M 20 M2029 14 06:39:50 .
81 5052 SÉRGIO ELOI GOMES VASCONCELOS M 50 M5059 7 06:40:20 FIBRATECH
82 5197 DAVID HAGLER M 37 M3039 33 06:44:33 .
83 5194 JOSÉ VALÉRIANO DA SILVA M 45 M4049 22 06:45:07 .
84 5170 TAILLON SOUSA MARQUES M 28 M2029 15 06:45:22 .
85 5181 FELICIO DEOTTI LADEIRA M 35 M3039 34 06:46:31 .
86 5195 ANDRE SAMPAIO M 38 M3039 35 06:46:34 .
87 5059 LUIZ EUGÊNIO COSTA M 52 M5059 8 06:47:11 GUANA TRAINER
88 5178 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PORTUGAL PIRES M 31 M3039 36 06:47:11 .
89 5231 MARCELO LUCIANO DE SOUZA M 47 M4049 23 06:48:59 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
90 5036 JHONNATAN PEREIRA M 34 M3039 37 06:49:33 .
91 5084 PAULO ROBERTO DE SOUZA FERREIRA M 57 M5059 9 06:49:51 TORRES TRAIL RUN
92 5131 FABIANO MENDES M 39 M3039 38 06:50:32 .
93 5103 ANDERSON RIBEIRO M 40 M4049 24 06:50:33 .
94 5027 ARILSON JOSE CAMARGOS NOGUEIRA M 35 M3039 39 06:51:40 .
95 5126 ELIOMAR JOSÉ E SILVA M 38 M3039 40 06:52:53 .
96 5130 CHRISTIAN HANS DRUMOND WESTGEEST M 40 M4049 25 06:53:54 X3M
97 5162 LUCIANO MAIA MATARELLI M 38 M3039 41 06:55:14 .
98 5081 CRISTIANO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA M 33 M3039 42 06:55:59 .
99 5009 EBER PAZ FRANÇA M 36 M3039 43 06:56:00 .
100 5215 GLENIO DE MORAES CARVALHO M 35 M3039 44 06:57:10 .
101 5129 FLAVIO PROCACI MORAES M 42 M4049 26 06:58:10 .
102 5025 LUCAS VELOSO SILVA M 35 M3039 45 06:59:13 .
103 5047 MURILO JOSE ROSA M 52 M5059 10 07:00:26 .
104 5003 TIAGO MARTINS M 38 M3039 46 07:04:54 .
105 5090 DIEGO DIVINO RIBEIRO DAVIN M 29 M2029 16 07:10:45 HF TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
106 5066 MARCOS PAULO LOPES FERREIRA M 36 M3039 47 07:11:53 .
107 5184 CARLOS AUGUSTO GOULART M 43 M4049 27 07:15:21 .
108 5002 BRUNO VILELA CUNHA M 36 M3039 48 07:15:44 .
109 5200 VINICIUS AYRES VIANA M 53 M5059 11 07:16:04 .
110 5177 HUANDERSON SCARRIOLL OLIVEIRA LEMOS M 40 M4049 28 07:16:08 .
111 5235 CHARLES GERALDO DE PAIVA M 47 M4049 29 07:17:44 .
112 5141 LEANDRO FERNANDES SOUSA M 35 M3039 49 07:17:45 .
113 5035 FÁBIO CUNHA DE ALMEIDA M 38 M3039 50 07:18:39 .
114 5089 GILSON JOSÉ DE CARVALHO M 38 M3039 51 07:21:25 .
115 5152 FILIPE GUEDES MAICÁ M 25 M2029 17 07:21:27 .
116 5168 LUCAS AUGUSTO GONÇALVES SILVA M 23 M2029 18 07:21:27 .
117 5079 ELDER FERREIRA M 42 M4049 30 07:21:43 .
118 5000 CLAUDIO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA DO CARMO M 45 M4049 31 07:23:57 .
119 5163 MARCO ANTONIO BISPO DE MOURA M 56 M5059 12 07:26:59 .
120 5142 AMADO MARCOS JOSEFO M 47 M4049 32 07:30:51 .
121 5176 FLAVIO MASCARENHAS DEL MONACO M 40 M4049 33 07:31:23 BIO FORMA
122 5074 LUCIANO SANDER M 57 M5059 13 07:31:35 TORRES TRAIL RUN
123 5014 SAMUEL LUIZ TOLEDO M 53 M5059 14 07:31:40 .
124 5049 ALESSANDRO DIMAS RODRIGUES M 43 M4049 34 07:33:15 .
125 5017 FÁBIO HENRIQUE REIS M 37 M3039 52 07:34:31 .
126 5046 HERON DE LIMA FREITAS M 48 M4049 35 07:34:42 .
127 5128 ALVIBAR MOREIRA M 44 M4049 36 07:36:03 .
128 5117 DOUGLAS GONÇALVES DO COUTO M 28 M2029 19 07:36:25 Correbom BD
129 5120 JOSE LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA M 25 M2029 20 07:36:25 Correbom BD
130 5099 WELLINGTON OLIVEIRA DA COSTA M 34 M3039 53 07:37:36 NOVA EQUIPE
131 5173 ANTONIO CARLOS BRAGA M 46 M4049 37 07:37:36 .
132 5018 MARCOS PAULO DE FARIA FERREIRA M 42 M4049 38 07:40:12 .
133 5068 VAGNER LUIZ DE FIGUEIREDO M 31 M3039 54 07:43:50 .
134 5020 MÁRCIO PEREIRA WERNECK M 52 M5059 15 07:43:55 .
135 5114 BRUNO ALMEIDA RESGALLA M 37 M3039 55 07:44:09 .
136 5055 VALMIR GERALDO JAQUES M 40 M4049 39 07:44:25 .
137 5060 JOHNNY DOUGLAS SILVA M 33 M3039 56 07:44:25 .
138 5085 IVAN SANTOS SALES M 55 M5059 16 07:44:25 .
139 5086 GUILHERME ANDRÉ ARAÚJO INFANTE M 31 M3039 57 07:46:34 .
140 5172 FELIPE GOUVEA ROCHA M 31 M3039 58 07:46:34 M9 ESPORTES
141 5005 MARCELO SEVAYBRICKER MOREIRA M 39 M3039 59 07:54:25 .
142 5001 LEONARDO GEORGE DE MAGALHAES M 50 M5059 17 07:55:22 .
143 5238 POLICARPO CANDIDO DA SILVA M 38 M3039 60 07:56:30 .
144 5033 HELCIO JOSE DE SOUSA M 49 M4049 40 07:59:28 .
145 5232 ANTONIO FERNANDO COSTA M 51 M5059 18 07:59:28 .
146 5024 MARCUS VINICIUS DINIZ FERREIRA M 37 M3039 61 08:11:07 .
147 5076 EDSON CARLOS JORDÃO AGUIAR M 35 M3039 62 08:14:13 .
148 5148 SIRLEI APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS M 48 F4049 41 08:22:46 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
149 5222 GABRIEL DO NASCIMENTO BOMFIM CORREI M 20 M2029 21 08:34:02 .
150 5188 ANTONIO JUNIOR M 43 M4049 42 08:36:24 .
151 5037 GERALDO ROMÃO BATISTA FRAGA M 64 M6069 2 08:37:00 .
152 5187 RONAN GONÇALVES DE MORAES M 45 M4049 43 08:39:40 .
153 5230 ARTUR LAGE PEDROSO M 34 M3039 63 08:40:45 .
154 5091 EDSON JUNIO DE SOUZA M 37 M3039 64 08:40:52 .
155 5167 RONALDO CELESTRINO RIOS M 46 M4049 44 08:40:52 .
156 5237 PATRICK CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA M 22 M2029 22 08:40:52 .
157 5155 ANTONIO JOSE DAS GRAÇAS COSTA M 39 M3039 65 08:45:56 ECOS
158 5112 BRENO BRUM RIBEIRO M 35 M3039 66 08:52:45 .
159 5057 LUIZ HENRIQUE RABELLO M 35 M3039 67 08:52:46 .
160 5051 EDUARDO HENRIQUE MENDES SARAIVA M 28 M2029 23 09:01:37 .
161 5050 RAPHAEL CANABRAVA SOARES M 30 M3039 68 09:01:38 .
162 5013 ROMERITO RANGEL SEBASTIAO SILVA M 28 M2029 24 09:02:04 .
163 5201 PAULO HENRIQUE FONSECA DE RESENDE M 23 M2029 25 09:02:05 .
164 5206 VANDERSON ROBSON DINIZ M 32 M3039 69 09:02:05 .
165 5094 FARLEY ROCHA SOARES M 43 M4049 45 09:04:38 .
166 5048 MIGUEL ANGELO REIS FARAH M 50 M5059 19 09:06:08 .
167 5127 JARCI ANDRADE JUNIOR M 46 M4049 46 09:06:35 .
168 5108 GUILHERME NAVES VALLE M 47 M4049 47 09:08:19 .
169 5038 JOÃO RODRIGUES BISPO M 58 M5059 20 09:11:04 .
170 5210 ALESSANDRO BALBINO DE OLIVEIRA M 42 M4049 48 09:15:45 .
171 5063 GEORGE POTH M 50 M5059 21 09:17:09 .
172 5190 ROBSON GONÇALVES PEDROSA M 54 M5059 22 09:32:58 .
173 5041 ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DA COSTA M 68 M6069 3 09:34:45 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 5139 ROSALIA DE CAMARGO GUARISCHI F 38 F3039 05:03:05 .
2 5186 LUCIA DA SILVA MAGALHÃES F 32 F3039 05:09:27 .
3 5202 CLAUDIA NOGUEIRA CAMPOS ALMEIDA F 49 F4049 05:49:59 .
4 5113 THAIS PORTO DE PAULA MATTA F 27 F2029 05:56:04 IAZA TRAIL AND ROAD TEAM
5 5211 ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS RUBEM F 42 F4049 05:59:17 .
6 5015 EVA MARIA PINHEIRO MARQUES F 39 F3039 1 06:10:38 .
7 5158 VANESSA PESSOA MACHADO F 41 F4049 1 06:10:58 Ultra Esportes
8 5138 MAGDA APARECIDA DA SILVA ORLANDO F 49 F4049 2 06:30:52 ELITE ACADEMIA
9 5144 RITA DE CÁSSIA SILVA FÉLIX F 36 F3039 2 06:35:35 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
10 5196 AMANDA PAULA REGINA XAVIER DE CAMAR F 45 F4049 3 06:36:07 .
11 5145 MARILÉLIA ROCHA EZEQUIEL F 44 F4049 4 06:44:38 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
12 5071 DANIELLY INGRID SILVA ALMEIDA PEREI F 22 F2029 1 06:45:21 .
13 5154 RENATA DE CARVALHO PICININ F 48 F4049 5 06:47:38 .
14 5119 VANDERLEA BEZERRA CARDEAL F 43 F4049 6 06:50:12 Correbom BD
15 5016 ALLYNE SOUZA RODRIGUES F 35 F3039 3 06:51:22 .
16 5204 LUANA MARRA SOUZA CAMARGOS F 34 F3039 4 06:56:13 .
17 5123 RAQUEL MARTINS MELO PINHEIRO AQUINO F 41 F4049 7 06:57:00 .
18 5028 ELIANDRA GIL RAMALHO F 43 F4049 8 07:15:21 .
19 5182 VANESSA CAMILA TOMAZ F 33 F3039 5 07:17:57 .
20 5019 SORAIA DA SILVA PINTO COELHO COUTIN F 46 F4049 9 07:20:42 .
21 5093 CELIA CLAVELAND F 52 F5059 1 07:21:44 INSPIRE
22 5105 CRISTIANE MACHADO F 40 F4049 10 07:36:55 ITAÚNA RUNNERS
23 5072 THAÍS MARA SILVA F 32 F3039 6 07:39:25 .
24 5073 DÉBORA MÔNICA NOGUEIRA SANDER F 45 F4049 11 07:43:41 TORRES TRAIL RUN
25 5110 VERA LUCIA ALCANTARA DA SILVA F 59 F5059 2 07:43:55 .
26 5044 LUZIA MENDONÇA F 63 F6069 1 07:51:11 .
27 5095 MONIZE DE AGUIAR SILVA F 33 F3039 7 08:11:07 .
28 5171 JÉSSICA GONÇALVES RODRIGUES VILELA F 28 F2029 2 08:22:43 .
29 5149 SILVIA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA F 58 F5059 3 08:22:44 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
30 5148 SIRLEI APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS M 48 F4049 12 08:22:46 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
31 5218 ANA MATILDE FAUAT F 58 F5059 4 08:24:05 .
32 5175 ANA PAULA SILVA TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES F 40 F4049 13 08:48:52 .
33 5157 LUCIANA PROENÇA VIOTTI F 45 F4049 14 08:51:09 Ultra Esportes
34 5205 ERIKA VALDIRA DA SILVA F 32 F3039 8 09:02:04 .
35 5096 IRENE FERREIRA DA SILVA F 35 F3039 9 09:04:38 .
36 5213 JÚNIA CORRÊA FERREIRA F 37 F3039 10 09:10:13 .
37 5233 CRISTIANE DE FÁTIMA SILVA F 35 F3039 11 09:10:17 .
38 5092 SILVIA PEREIRA DA SILVA F 49 F4049 15 09:10:44 .
39 5064 ROSEMEIRE RODRIGUES FERREIRA POTH F 43 F4049 16 09:17:09 .
40 5191 MIRLANE MOREIRA DA SILVA F 30 F3039 12 09:40:02 .
41 5039 MILENA PONTES ALVARENGA F 29 F2029 3 09:42:46 .
42 5034 LUCIANA DUQUE DA FROTA F 44 F4049 17 09:47:52 .
43 5166 CÍNTIA CRISTINA DA FONSECA SCOFIELD F 43 F4049 18 09:47:52 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 3375 WILLIAM DAMIẪO ZEFERINO PAIVA M 40 M4049 01:36:05 01:36:02 .
2 3407 LUCIANO DA SILVA LOPES M 43 M4049 01:38:37 01:38:36 CALANGO RUNNERS
3 3374 JOSEILTON DA SILVA SANTOS M 39 M3039 01:42:13 01:42:13 .
4 3165 JOÃO FRANCISCO DA SILVA M 39 M3039 01:42:33 01:42:33 HF TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
5 3536 MARINALDO VITO DA SILVA M 40 M4049 01:43:13 01:43:13 TORRES TRAIL RUN
6 3187 FLAVIO FARIA DE FREITAS M 23 M2029 1 01:46:47 01:46:47 .
7 3462 JOSÉ LUIZ DE ALMEIDA M 47 M4049 1 01:48:19 01:48:15 .
8 3411 MARCELO TADEU DOS SANTOS M 42 M4049 2 01:50:33 01:50:27 .
9 3152 RAFAEL JUNIOR DA SILVA M 30 M3039 1 01:52:07 01:51:48 .
10 3516 REGINALDO ARCANJO DE OLIVEIRA M 40 M4049 3 01:53:08 01:53:03 APUÃ VERTICAL
11 3440 SIMÃO PEDRO DE RESENDE M 21 M2029 2 01:53:30 01:53:24 .
12 3275 RAFAEL EDUARDO SILVA AZEVEDO M 28 M2029 3 01:53:27 01:53:27 .
13 3474 YAN DOS PASSOS PEREIRA M 39 M3039 2 01:55:25 01:55:14 .
14 3215 WESLEY SILVA SANTOS M 24 M2029 4 01:55:22 01:55:17 .
15 3263 JOSÉ GERALDO SALES M 39 M3039 3 01:56:08 01:55:53 .
16 3252 BRUNO GERALDO BARBOSA M 29 M2029 5 01:56:38 01:56:27 .
17 3415 EMERSON VALLE MOTTA M 24 M2029 6 01:56:54 01:56:50 .
18 3441 LUIZ PAULO DOS SANTOS M 28 M2029 7 01:57:18 01:57:18 .
19 3528 WESLEY APARECIDO DA SILVA M 39 M3039 4 01:57:18 01:57:18 .
20 3439 MARCOS ANTONIO DE CARVALHO M 38 M3039 5 01:57:29 01:57:25 .
21 3210 JOSÉ ROBERTO RUFINO M 43 M4049 4 01:58:16 01:58:10 .
22 3456 MARCELO CICERO DE OLIVEIRA M 36 M3039 6 01:58:22 01:58:19 .
23 3246 PAULO HENRIQUE PEREIRA SANT’ANA M 39 M3039 7 01:59:13 01:59:01 .
24 3512 LUIZ OTÁVIO ARAUJO FERREIRA SANTOS M 25 M2029 8 01:59:50 01:59:39 .
25 3435 NILTON FABIANO DE ALMEIDA M 41 M4049 5 02:01:03 02:00:52 .
26 3365 MAURO RUFINI DE SOUZA M 55 M5059 1 02:01:16 02:01:16 .
27 3180 LEONARDO COUTO LIMA M 26 M2029 9 02:03:13 02:03:01 Correbom BD
28 3523 LUCAS LEMOS MARINHO M 26 M2029 10 02:03:52 02:03:41 .
29 3367 LUCIANO RESENDE COELHO M 38 M3039 8 02:04:28 02:04:22 .
30 3530 LUIS AUGUSTO DE PAULA NOGUEIRA M 26 M2029 11 02:04:48 02:04:38 .
31 3126 GLAUCO AMARO SENA M 46 M4049 6 02:04:54 02:04:48 TORRES TRAIL RUN
32 3386 LUIZ CARLOS ROMANO M 42 M4049 7 02:06:18 02:06:18 .
33 3129 CLÁUDIO ADRIANO DA FONSECA M 34 M3039 9 02:06:45 02:06:24 .
34 3442 ANCELMO MÁRCIO DE PAIVA M 24 M2029 12 02:06:32 02:06:27 .
35 3288 HELVÉCIO GUSTAVO RODRIGUES MORAIS M 40 M4049 8 02:06:41 02:06:30 .
36 3045 ITAMAR DE ALMEIDA SÁ M 50 M5059 2 02:06:43 02:06:32 .
37 3317 JEFERSON SOARES DE OLIVEIRA M 25 M2029 13 02:07:20 02:07:05 .
38 3448 GEAN DOUGLAS DA SILVA M 18 M1519 1 02:07:35 02:07:28 .
39 3447 VICENTE RAIMUNDO DOS REIS M 56 M5059 3 02:08:14 02:08:14 .
40 3188 HENRIQUE TRÓPIA GRANJA GUERZONI M 32 M3039 10 02:09:32 02:09:06 .
41 3177 JUAREZ RIBEIRO​ NETO M 41 M4049 9 02:09:38 02:09:29 .
42 3264 PAULO FERNANDO MARTINS KREPPEL M 33 M3039 11 02:09:46 02:09:35 .
43 3480 CARLOS EDUARDO RIBEIRO FONSECA M 39 M3039 12 02:09:49 02:09:40 .
44 3431 RICARDO HENRIQUE KERSUL M 25 M2029 14 02:10:16 02:10:08 .
45 3189 ALUÍZIO VITAL DE SENNA NETO M 36 M3039 13 02:10:20 02:10:11 .
46 3116 ILTON LUIZ SILVA M 57 M5059 4 02:10:52 02:10:44 EQUIPE CORPAM
47 3266 LUCIANO MUANIS GODINHO M 46 M4049 10 02:10:58 02:10:58 .
48 3384 ROGERIO GUIMARAES M 47 M4049 11 02:12:25 02:12:20 .
49 3254 BRUNO RODARTE FREIRE M 19 M1519 2 02:12:59 02:12:51 .
50 3334 FREDERICO DE MOURA SOUZA FERES CARV M 32 M3039 14 02:14:42 02:14:37 HF TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
51 3312 CARLOS EDUARDO DE SENA M 32 M3039 15 02:15:22 02:14:52 ELITE ACADEMIA
52 3199 LUCIANO DA GRAÇA OLIVEIRA M 41 M4049 12 02:15:05 02:14:59 .
53 3225 RICARDO ALESSANDRO DA SILVA M 40 M4049 13 02:15:33 02:15:03 .
54 3143 ANTÔNIO MARCOS QUINTANILHA M 43 M4049 14 02:15:23 02:15:17 TORRES TRAIL RUN
55 3053 ÂNGELO AUGUSTO PINHEIRO E CASTRO M 23 M2029 15 02:16:36 02:16:14 .
56 3031 JOSIEL FRANCISCO PEREIRA M 41 M4049 15 02:16:36 02:16:26 .
57 3022 JOÃO BATISTA REIS M 49 M4049 16 02:16:37 02:16:27 .
58 3243 ÉSIO SEBASTIÃO MENDONÇA RESENDE M 38 M3039 16 02:16:43 02:16:43 NOVA EQUIPE
59 3286 HELTON RAMSÉS DE OLIVEIRA M 35 M3039 17 02:17:58 02:17:25 M9 ESPORTES
60 3219 WANDERSON MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA M 41 M4049 17 02:17:40 02:17:32 .
61 3285 EMERSON FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA M 42 M4049 18 02:18:13 02:17:41 M9 ESPORTES
62 3208 WLADIMIR ZLOCCOWICK MAIA M 48 M4049 19 02:17:53 02:17:45 .
63 3009 JOSE MARCOS JOAQUIM DE SOUZA M 50 M5059 5 02:17:53 02:17:48 .
64 3339 EDUARDO LUÍS VITTURI ANDRADE M 31 M3039 18 02:18:59 02:18:51 .
65 3379 WELLERSON DE BIANCO ALVES M 40 M4049 20 02:19:06 02:19:06 BH RACE
66 3105 FERNANDO CESAR FERNANDES M 36 M3039 19 02:19:23 02:19:18 INSPIRE
67 3244 HERNANE MENDONÇA RESENDE M 48 M4049 21 02:19:33 02:19:23 NOVA EQUIPE
68 3349 MARCO AURÉLIO MACHADO M 36 M3039 20 02:20:51 02:20:42 .
69 3460 ANTONIO MARCOS ANDRADE CEZAR M 47 M4049 22 02:21:10 02:21:03 .
70 3348 PAULO GALVÃO DE FARIA M 35 M3039 21 02:22:52 02:22:45 .
71 3207 DIEIMES APARECIDO MACHADO M 35 M3039 22 02:23:18 02:22:55 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA ACS ESPOR
72 3388 CELSO IZIDORO DA COSTA M 49 M4049 23 02:22:55 02:22:55 .
73 3444 FERNANDO TRINDADE DE PAIVA M 25 M2029 16 02:23:11 02:23:04 .
74 3008 ALONSO JOSÉ DA SILVA PAMPLONA M 44 M4049 24 02:24:30 02:23:49 .
75 3340 MARCOS FERREIRA DE ANDRADE JÚNIOR M 33 M3039 23 02:24:30 02:23:50 Galo Runners
76 3289 FLAVIANO JOSE RESENDE M 34 M3039 24 02:25:20 02:24:46 .
77 3508 JOSÉ GERALDO PEDRO M 36 M3039 25 02:25:33 02:24:55 .
78 3452 AUGUSTO TARGINO SILVEIRA M 17 M1519 3 02:26:31 02:26:23 BIO FORMA
79 3084 LAERCIO JESUS DE FARIA FILHO M 27 M2029 17 02:26:46 02:26:36 BIO FORMA
80 3403 MÁRIO HENRIQUE ALVES MENDES DE SÁ M 38 M3039 26 02:27:05 02:26:59 .
81 3304 PEDRO HENRIQUE MENEZES DE REZENDE M 23 M2029 18 02:28:36 02:28:17 .
82 3390 JORGE VINICIUS HAIDER M 46 M4049 25 02:28:32 02:28:25 .
83 3422 LUCIANO DE FREITAS LEITE M 25 M2029 19 02:28:29 02:28:29 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
84 3089 LEANDRO PEREIRA DA SILVA M 32 M3039 27 02:29:51 02:29:23 .
85 3308 MARCELO FARO BORGES JUNIOR M 23 M2029 20 02:29:39 02:29:34 .
86 3085 GUSTAVO DE PAULA RIBEIRO M 25 M2029 21 02:29:47 02:29:40 .
87 3151 JAIRO DE AGUIAR M 39 M3039 28 02:30:11 02:29:47 .
88 3124 HENRIQUE FERNANDEZ MENDES M 37 M3039 29 02:30:18 02:30:05 BIO ECO ESPORTES
89 3234 BRUNO VILELA SIQUEIRA REIS M 24 M2029 22 02:30:23 02:30:14 .
90 3485 RENAN BATISTA DA SILVA M 39 M3039 30 02:32:04 02:31:41 .
91 3269 CARLOS APARECIDO CAMPOS M 48 M4049 26 02:32:57 02:32:29 .
92 3302 RICARDO MAURO DE CARVALHO M 36 M3039 31 02:33:16 02:33:16 BIO FORMA
93 3479 PATRICK CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA M 22 M2029 23 02:34:30 02:34:08 .
94 3405 CARLOS AFONSO MENDES JUNIOR M 26 M2029 24 02:35:11 02:34:36 .
95 3396 TADEU HENRIQUE LIMA DESSIMONI M 45 M4049 27 02:35:11 02:34:43 .
96 3007 THIAGO BARBOSA DE SOUZA RAMOS M 31 M3039 32 02:35:06 02:35:01 .
97 3327 ANGELO ZAMPAR M 38 M3039 33 02:36:57 02:36:12 .
98 3122 JOSE MARIA PEREIRA M 46 M4049 28 02:37:10 02:36:20 .
99 3224 SERGIO DA SILVA MORAES M 48 M4049 29 02:36:54 02:36:22 BITA ESPORTES
100 3035 JULIO CESAR PEREIRA M 27 M2029 25 02:36:28 02:36:28 .
101 3315 FERNANDO ZACARIAS DE OLIVEIRA M 41 M4049 30 02:36:55 02:36:48 .
102 3134 Atleta Não Cadastrado M 0 M0014 1 02:38:31 02:38:15
103 3086 VALMIR BELCHIOR M 44 M4049 31 02:39:59 02:39:59 .
104 3040 FLÁVIO JULIANO DA SILVA M 39 M3039 34 02:40:33 02:40:20 .
105 3028 JULIANO TAGLIATI M 41 M4049 32 02:40:43 02:40:28 .
106 3342 RODRIGO XAVIER ARRUDA M 37 M3039 35 02:41:10 02:40:41 .
107 3119 MARCELO AGUINALDO VILELA JUNIOR M 28 M2029 26 02:40:59 02:40:42 EQUIPE CORPAM
108 3069 GUILHERME XAVIER GARCIA M 28 M2029 27 02:41:51 02:41:12 .
109 3314 BRUNO LIMA M 39 M3039 36 02:41:29 02:41:15 .
110 3329 RONAN HUBNER BARBOSA M 40 M4049 33 02:42:27 02:42:11 .
111 3445 MOUZER RAIMUNDO RODRIGUES M 29 M2029 28 02:42:47 02:42:39 .
112 3146 WELITON CAMPOS DA SILVA M 40 M4049 34 02:44:21 02:43:58 .
113 3082 CARLOS LEANDRO DA CUNHA MOREIRA M 32 M3039 37 02:45:07 02:44:18 .
114 3434 RODOLFO SALIM DE FARIA M 38 M3039 38 02:44:51 02:44:51 .
115 3136 ADRY YURI MENDES DA CUNHA M 29 M2029 29 02:45:10 02:44:54 ITAÚNA RUNNERS
116 3410 MAILSON LIMA DOS SANTOS M 23 M2029 30 02:45:52 02:45:19 .
117 3495 GILBERTO CARDOSO DA SILVA M 45 M4049 35 02:46:37 02:45:59 .
118 3496 HELIO PEREIRA JUNIOR M 45 M4049 36 02:46:36 02:45:59 .
119 3494 PAULO HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO M 52 M5059 6 02:46:36 02:46:00 .
120 3158 ALEXANDRE MACHADO M 37 M3039 39 02:46:45 02:46:16 .
121 3103 GEOVANE DE ASSIS NOGUEIRA M 49 M4049 37 02:47:18 02:47:00 .
122 3311 LUIZ LEONARDO MAIA FERREIRA M 33 M3039 40 02:47:33 02:47:16 .
123 3359 IGOR LEONARDO BRAZ M 22 M2029 31 02:47:27 02:47:27 .
124 3429 MARCUS VINICIUS DA SILVA M 43 M4049 38 02:48:17 02:47:32 .
125 3360 RUAN CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO M 24 M2029 32 02:47:50 02:47:50 .
126 3458 IVAN CARLOS BRAZ M 52 M5059 7 02:47:51 02:47:51 .
127 3183 MARCO ANTONIO ARAUJO SILVA M 28 M2029 33 02:48:32 02:48:15 Correbom BD
128 3533 MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO M 45 M4049 39 02:49:31 02:48:50 .
129 3363 DANIEL ALVES MACIEL M 37 M3039 41 02:49:18 02:49:06 GUANA TRAINER
130 3376 RENE CRISTIANO DE JESUS ARAUJO M 43 M4049 40 02:50:14 02:50:10 .
131 3011 DILERMANDO OSORIO ARAUJO M 44 M4049 41 02:51:49 02:51:39 .
132 3307 FABIANO CORREA DA SILVA M 42 M4049 42 02:52:06 02:51:54 .
133 3504 DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA GALVÃO M 28 M2029 34 02:52:08 02:52:08 .
134 3335 ANDRÉ LUÍS KLOSER M 39 M3039 42 02:52:52 02:52:29 .
135 3200 ANTONIO MARCIO VAZ DE SOUSA M 29 M2029 35 02:53:09 02:52:56 .
136 3236 FABIO LIMA M 36 M3039 43 02:53:27 02:53:07 .
137 3418 JULIANO LIMA M 37 M3039 44 02:53:27 02:53:07 .
138 3473 ELTON JOSE DO NASCIMENTO M 39 M3039 45 02:54:26 02:54:06 .
139 3472 TÁRSIS HENADIO PIRES M 39 M3039 46 02:54:27 02:54:08 .
140 3483 FERNANDO CAVALCANTE HOLANDA M 35 M3039 47 02:54:46 02:54:23 .
141 3174 LUIZ GUSTAVO DE ARAÚJO JEHA M 35 M3039 48 02:54:58 02:54:26 .
142 3041 CLAYDSON CRISTIANO CARVALHO M 41 M4049 43 02:55:08 02:54:45 .
143 3412 SÉRGIO LUIZ PEREIRA M 43 M4049 44 02:55:14 02:54:48 .
144 3095 WENDEL RIBEIRO M 43 M4049 45 02:55:05 02:54:54 .
145 3261 DIOGO GUIMARAES SECUNDINO M 27 M2029 36 02:55:38 02:55:00 .
146 3186 ROGÉRIO GALUPPO M 51 M5059 8 02:55:37 02:55:16 .
147 3303 MIKHAEL RODARTE M 21 M2029 37 02:56:02 02:55:36 BIO FORMA
148 3387 ADRIANO DA SILVA FERRAZ M 46 M4049 46 02:56:02 02:55:55 .
149 3487 GUILHERME JOSÉ ZANOLA DENETO M 39 M3039 49 02:56:46 02:56:25 .
150 3109 BERNARDO SEQUEIRA TAIER M 35 M3039 50 02:57:17 02:56:33 .
151 3209 FLAVIO ADRIANO MARTINS FONSECA M 26 M2029 38 02:56:50 02:56:35 .
152 3153 ANSELMO XAVIER DE ABREU M 35 M3039 51 02:56:51 02:56:37 .
153 3077 CLAYTON ARAÚJO M 43 M4049 47 02:57:04 02:56:46 .
154 3324 AUGUSTO LIMA CAMARANO M 18 M1519 4 02:57:36 02:57:26 HF TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
155 3147 FREDERICO EUSTÁQUIO VIEIRA SARAIVA M 38 M3039 52 02:57:57 02:57:36 .
156 3168 LUIZ CLAUDIO COSTA M 46 M4049 48 02:58:25 02:58:14 .
157 3296 JOSÉ ANTÔNIO PEREIRA M 49 M4049 49 02:59:21 02:58:33 BIO FORMA
158 3107 JOÃO PASCOTO NETO M 54 M5059 9 02:59:26 02:58:52 TORRES TRAIL RUN
159 3223 LUCAS ASSIS DE SOUZA M 39 M3039 53 02:59:53 02:59:10 .
160 3537 ROBSON CARDOSO NUNES M 42 M4049 50 02:59:58 02:59:17 .
161 3500 HUGO TRINDADE DO NASCIMENTO FREITAS M 22 M2029 39 02:59:46 02:59:26 .
162 3468 LUCAS EDUARDO SOUZA M 23 M2029 40 03:00:19 02:59:31 .
163 3486 RAFAEL MAGALHÃES DE OLIVEIRA M 39 M3039 54 03:00:20 02:59:32 .
164 3112 GABRIEL ROCHA RIBEIRO MOTTA CAVALCA M 35 M3039 55 03:00:31 02:59:47 .
165 3484 ROBSON JUNIO NERES SANTOS M 39 M3039 56 03:00:51 03:00:21 .
166 3488 GILMAR DE MACÊDO NEGREIROS M 39 M3039 57 03:00:47 03:00:26 .
167 3081 DAREK OMAR MATTAR ABDO M 37 M3039 58 03:01:34 03:01:20 BH RACE
168 3176 IGOR DIAS BITTENCOURT M 34 M3039 59 03:02:04 03:01:31 .
169 3013 RICARDO NEVES SILVA M 37 M3039 60 03:02:04 03:01:36 .
170 3503 YUK ALVES DE ARAÚJO M 18 M1519 5 03:02:05 03:01:37 .
171 3247 SAULO ALMEIDA CAPOBIANGO M 36 M3039 61 03:01:57 03:01:43 .
172 3446 ANDRÉ LUIZ DO NASCIMENTO CARDOSO M 18 M1519 6 03:01:59 03:01:50 .
173 3139 ROGÉRIO CÉSAR VALADARES ARAÚJO FARI M 30 M3039 62 03:02:40 03:02:14 .
174 3230 FILIPE OLIVEIRA PENHA M 29 M2029 41 03:02:41 03:02:15 .
175 3231 THIAGO ALVES ABREU QUEIROGA M 30 M3039 63 03:02:41 03:02:16 .
176 3406 ROGÉRIO BARBOSA BERGAMASCHINE M 39 M3039 64 03:02:53 03:02:37 CALANGO RUNNERS
177 3310 CRISTÓVÃO LOIOLA PINTO GUIMARÃES M 26 M2029 42 03:02:59 03:02:41 .
178 3206 EDIVALDO GONZAGA DE RESENDE M 59 M5059 10 03:03:04 03:02:45 .
179 3132 HENRIQUE EUSTÁQUIO PEREIRA M 31 M3039 65 03:03:35 03:02:57 .
180 3291 LUIZ WASHINGTON CARDOSO M 36 M3039 66 03:03:44 03:02:58 BIO FORMA
181 3027 FERNANDO DE LIMA LOPES M 38 M3039 67 03:03:41 03:03:06 .
182 3253 ELIAKYM BERNARDO DE ARAÚJO NEVES M 33 M3039 68 03:03:35 03:03:06 .
183 3270 MARCELO LEMOS DALDEGAN M 33 M3039 69 03:03:27 03:03:15 .
184 3238 ALESSANDRA PEREIRA DA ROCHA M 47 M4049 51 03:03:44 03:03:28 Ultra Esportes
185 3115 GILBERTO RIBEIRO DA SILVA M 40 M4049 52 03:03:49 03:03:32 EQUIPE CORPAM
186 3235 AYERTON ROMANO SILVA JUNIOR M 34 M3039 70 03:04:00 03:03:34 BITA ESPORTES
187 3117 RENATO JOSÉ DA SILVA M 32 M3039 71 03:03:51 03:03:35 EQUIPE CORPAM
188 3121 LENILSON VEIGA MATTOS M 44 M4049 53 03:03:56 03:03:36 .
189 3120 CLEBER DA SILVA MELO M 37 M3039 72 03:04:10 03:03:44 .
190 3378 HEITOR EDUARDO DOS SANTOS BUSCACIO M 56 M5059 11 03:04:23 03:03:56 .
191 3222 ALEXANDRE MARCOS DE MELO M 33 M3039 73 03:04:38 03:04:02 .
192 3241 PEDRO HENRIQUE CARVALHO PAIVA CAMPO M 7 M0014 2 03:04:19 03:04:03 .
193 3099 EDUARDO PROCOPIO SILVA M 50 M5059 12 03:05:05 03:04:27 .
194 3149 SAULO ALBUQUERQUE DE ARAUJO M 34 M3039 74 03:05:16 03:04:39 .
195 3255 EDSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA M 55 M5059 13 03:05:20 03:04:45 .
196 3353 ADRIANO ZEFERINO SILVA M 38 M3039 75 03:06:01 03:05:34 ITAÚNA RUNNERS
197 3478 TIAGO ALEXANDRE RESENDE M 39 M3039 76 03:06:22 03:05:50 .
198 3051 MILLER FONSECA MAIA M 33 M3039 77 03:06:24 03:06:15 .
199 3079 WONDER PASSONI HIGINO M 43 M4049 54 03:06:35 03:06:25 .
200 3419 ANDERSON HENRIQUE DE LIMA M 29 M2029 43 03:07:56 03:07:19 .
201 3316 MARCIO DOS SANTOS M 58 M5059 14 03:07:30 03:07:30 .
202 3137 ALAN MONTEIRO GASPAR M 39 M3039 78 03:09:50 03:09:26 .
203 3393 CAIO MUNIZ PRADO ROCHA M 17 M1519 7 03:10:16 03:09:35 .
204 3221 LUCAS GIL CARDOSO MOREIRA M 43 M4049 55 03:10:38 03:10:06 .
205 3172 GABRIEL RAMOS ALVES M 27 M2029 44 03:10:28 03:10:20 .
206 3256 ANDERSON TADEU SILVA M 30 M3039 79 03:11:41 03:11:03 .
207 3305 PABLO SOARES ASSUNÇÃO M 35 M3039 80 03:11:41 03:11:03 .
208 3366 LEANDRO COSTA LEANDRO M 36 M3039 81 03:11:27 03:11:06 BH RACE
209 3295 GUILHERME AUGUSTO GUIMARÃES M 25 M2029 45 03:12:04 03:11:17 BIO FORMA
210 3297 MARCOS PAULO RESENDE M 32 M3039 82 03:12:04 03:11:17 BIO FORMA
211 3163 WEBERSON MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA M 51 M5059 15 03:11:28 03:11:19 .
212 3213 JOÃO GUILHERME LEOPOLDINO DA FONSEC M 46 M4049 56 03:11:59 03:11:24 BITA ESPORTES
213 3372 ERNANDO FERREIRA DE CARVALHO M 55 M5059 16 03:12:02 03:11:44 CALANGO RUNNERS
214 3258 ISMAEL TAVEIRA ENGLER BRANQUINHO M 31 M3039 83 03:12:36 03:12:02 .
215 3083 EDGARD DE RESENDE RIOS NETO M 55 M5059 17 03:12:52 03:12:13 .
216 3138 EDUARDO GERALDO AZEVEDO M 38 M3039 84 03:13:06 03:12:18 BIO FORMA
217 3046 DANIEL PAIN E SILVA M 37 M3039 85 03:12:44 03:12:35 .
218 3159 VALDINEY NUNES MARIANO M 47 M4049 57 03:13:22 03:13:04 .
219 3511 JEAN HUBNER LOURO M 31 M3039 86 03:13:34 03:13:16 .
220 3211 BRUNO DE PAULA PIMENTA M 34 M3039 87 03:13:49 03:13:19 .
221 3130 JOHNSON CAMPIDELI FONSECA M 42 M4049 58 03:14:20 03:14:00 RS Assessoria Esportiva
222 3492 ROOSEVELT BARROS M 38 M3039 88 03:15:18 03:15:12 .
223 3127 GILBERTO DE SOUSA ROCHA FILHO M 36 M3039 89 03:16:16 03:15:30 .
224 3356 ALPERINO JOSÉ RIBEIRO FILHO M 50 M5059 18 03:16:51 03:16:12 .
225 3326 FABIO AMÉRICO DE SOUZA M 34 M3039 90 03:17:33 03:16:53 .
226 3059 PAULO MARIO CESAR VIANNA DE ANDRADE M 46 M4049 59 03:17:47 03:16:57 .
227 3437 RAFAEL CAMPANHA BUCCINI M 16 M1519 8 03:16:57 03:16:57 .
228 3088 LEANDRO BITTENCOURT NEVES M 36 M3039 91 03:17:39 03:17:13 .
229 3090 EDIMILSON BISPO FERRAZ M 46 M4049 60 03:17:39 03:17:15 .
230 3294 MICHEL EDUARDO DE SOUSA M 34 M3039 92 03:17:59 03:17:17 BIO FORMA
231 3506 ALEX FURTADO M 37 M3039 93 03:19:00 03:18:37 .
232 3042 DENER NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA M 33 M3039 94 03:18:55 03:18:46 .
233 3202 JOSE FELIPE NOGUEIRA NEVES M 37 M3039 95 03:19:01 03:18:47 .
234 3123 BRUNO EDUARDO DE FARIA M 33 M3039 96 03:19:23 03:18:50 .
235 3345 EDSON TAKASHI HORITA M 52 M5059 19 03:19:34 03:18:54 .
236 3343 FERNANDO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA M 34 M3039 97 03:19:33 03:18:58 .
237 3097 BRENO CARDOSO DE ARAUJO M 41 M4049 61 03:19:53 03:19:23 .
238 3409 WAGNER YAN SOUSA REIS M 23 M2029 46 03:19:39 03:19:29 .
239 3063 PAULO GRANGEIRO M 49 M4049 62 03:19:46 03:19:33 .
240 3204 SEBASTIAO TADEU CHAVES M 54 M5059 20 03:19:48 03:19:48 .
241 3058 FAUSTO DE ARAÚJO FERREIRA M 46 M4049 63 03:19:49 03:19:49 .
242 3217 SEBASTIÃO DE BARROS FIGUEIRA M 57 M5059 21 03:19:51 03:19:51 .
243 3510 ANTONIO SALIM NETO M 52 M5059 22 03:20:54 03:20:32 ROCKSPORT
244 3370 JOAQUIM FELÍCIO JUNIOR M 53 M5059 23 03:20:55 03:20:34 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
245 3397 MARCOS ALVES BARBOSA NETO M 48 M4049 64 03:20:55 03:20:35 ROCKSPORT
246 3140 CARLOS AUGUSTO SOARES DA ROCHA M 31 M3039 98 03:21:40 03:21:00 .
247 3333 EBERT MAURICIO DE FREITAS M 50 M5059 24 03:21:40 03:21:14 ENDORFINA
248 3012 ANTONIO ROGÉRIO DA SILVA M 37 M3039 99 03:21:49 03:21:40 .
249 3173 VITOR DIAS DE PAIVA TIMOTEO M 35 M3039 100 03:21:46 03:21:46 .
250 3102 RENATO ROCHA M 46 M4049 65 03:22:32 03:21:48 .
251 3047 ANDRÉ PRADO ROCHA M 42 M4049 66 03:22:33 03:21:49 .
252 3392 LUCAS PRADO ROCHA M 36 M3039 101 03:22:32 03:21:49 .
253 3402 CAIO CEZAR DE FARIA M 28 M2029 47 03:22:32 03:21:50 .
254 3073 JOSE ROBERTO DOS SANTOS LIMA M 54 M5059 25 03:22:11 03:22:02 .
255 3010 GABRIEL HENRIQUE PEREIRA M 36 M3039 102 03:22:25 03:22:06 .
256 3065 CLAUDIO ANTONIO VIANA M 51 M5059 26 03:22:44 03:22:08 .
257 3466 RICARDO SANTOS M 48 M4049 67 03:22:26 03:22:12 .
258 3226 HELTON LUIS NASCIMENTO M 34 M3039 103 03:22:42 03:22:27 .
259 3398 NELSON LUIZ DAMASCENO M 48 M4049 68 03:22:51 03:22:37 ELITE ACADEMIA
260 3195 NELIO SANTOS DIAS MAZARAK M 41 M4049 69 03:23:09 03:22:48 ROCKSPORT
261 3404 ALBERTO DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA M 47 M4049 70 03:23:10 03:22:54 CALANGO RUNNERS
262 3277 DIEGO MOTERANI THOMAZ M 33 M3039 104 03:25:22 03:24:38 M9 ESPORTES
263 3282 HELCIO ANTONIO DE ARAUJO M 58 M5059 27 03:25:23 03:24:38 M9 ESPORTES
264 3118 RICARDO HONORIO RODRIGUES M 42 M4049 71 03:26:55 03:26:39 EQUIPE CORPAM
265 3032 RICARDO VAZ DE MELLO STANCIOLI M 38 M3039 105 03:27:32 03:26:58 .
266 3048 AUGUSTO FIGUEIREDO GODOY PAIVA M 29 M2029 48 03:27:32 03:26:58 .
267 3108 RODRIGO LEONARDO DA SILVA MARCH M 38 M3039 106 03:28:01 03:27:09 TORRES TRAIL RUN
268 3005 CRISTIANO SOUZA GOMES M 35 M3039 107 03:28:04 03:27:37 .
269 3347 FRED BRANDAO M 42 M4049 72 03:28:03 03:27:48 .
270 3517 PETRUS MARCELO GUIMARAES FARIA M 39 M3039 108 03:29:16 03:28:49 .
271 3021 SEBASTIÃO MOREIRA DA CUNHA M 49 M4049 73 03:30:42 03:30:32 .
272 3481 JAIRO MARCOS DINALLI JUNIOR M 39 M3039 109 03:31:24 03:30:35 .
273 3482 VINICIUS ZANOLA DOS SANTOS M 39 M3039 110 03:31:24 03:30:36 .
274 3323 CARLOS ALEXANDRE DE RESENDE M 49 M4049 74 03:32:15 03:31:37 .
275 3284 CARLOS EDUARDO SOUZA M 38 M3039 111 03:32:52 03:32:05 M9 ESPORTES
276 3470 WALISSON JEFERSON DE FREITAS M 21 M2029 49 03:35:40 03:35:19 .
277 3283 MARCIO DE FARIA MENDES M 40 M4049 75 03:36:05 03:35:20 M9 ESPORTES
278 3018 HELDER PEREIRA LOPES JUNIOR M 20 M2029 50 03:38:37 03:38:16 .
279 3265 JOÃO LUIGI ZARANTONELLO LEMOS M 35 M3039 112 03:38:39 03:38:24 .
280 3535 ANGELO ANDERSON DE MELO M 48 M4049 76 03:40:00 03:40:00 .
281 3260 CASIMIRO BELEZE M 34 M3039 113 03:44:42 03:44:35 .
282 3155 GUSTAVO JOSÉ RIBEIRO DO VALE M 48 M4049 77 03:48:12 03:47:54 .
283 3416 RAPHAEL LEITE CARVALHO M 32 M3039 114 03:49:00 03:48:11 .
284 3201 ADOLFO MAGALHÃES BASTOS AGUIAR M 30 M3039 115 03:49:18 03:48:35 ENDORFINA
285 3071 GUILHERME HENRIQUE VIANA NÓBREGA M 27 M2029 51 03:49:23 03:49:11 .
286 3237 TIAGO FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO M 33 M3039 116 03:51:38 03:50:50 FIBRATECH
287 3309 ALEXANDRE GREJANIM M 37 M3039 117 03:55:05 03:54:51 .
288 3320 PEDRO ALEXANDRE ISMAEL AMARAL SILVA M 30 M3039 118 03:58:47 03:57:58 .
289 3428 LUIZ CARLOS DE SOUSA M 63 M6069 1 04:01:39 04:01:16 .
290 3101 HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DA HORA M 63 M6069 2 04:04:09 04:03:57 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 3534 CLAUDETE NUNES LIMA F 38 F3039 02:10:18 02:10:18 .
2 3003 URSULA DE CARVALHO SILVA F 39 F3039 02:10:29 02:10:29 .
3 3273 GRAZIELLE RIBEIRO GOES F 31 F3039 02:11:46 02:11:46 .
4 3454 LINABEL IRAMAIA PIMENTEL ARAÚJO ARA F 21 F2029 02:12:20 02:12:13 .
5 3133 MARIA LUCIA DA SILVA F 35 F3039 02:17:07 02:17:07 TORRES TRAIL RUN
6 3413 JUCÉLIA DO PATROCÍNIO SILVÉRIO F 30 F3039 1 02:33:13 02:33:07 .
7 3232 MARINA NAVES GUEDES DINIZ F 35 F3039 2 02:34:06 02:33:33 BITA ESPORTES
8 3267 MONICA RODRIGUES F 42 F4049 1 02:39:40 02:39:09 .
9 3178 ROSE LACERDA DE MEDEIROS F 53 F5059 1 02:40:31 02:40:24 .
10 3513 DERCILENE TEREZINHA DA SILVA F 40 F4049 2 02:41:21 02:41:08 .
11 3245 ELAINE CHRISTINA SILVA F 41 F4049 3 02:42:13 02:42:13 .
12 3313 IOLANDA GEA KASSEM F 28 F2029 1 02:44:36 02:44:03 BITA ESPORTES
13 3166 JENNIFER DE LIMA F 27 F2029 2 02:45:23 02:44:45 .
14 3064 FERNANDA DA CUNHA GOMES BRANDÃO F 45 F4049 4 02:46:55 02:46:41 .
15 3100 DART CLEA RIOS ANDRADE ARAUJO F 32 F3039 3 02:46:45 02:46:45 .
16 3220 ANDRESSA REIS WERNECK F 35 F3039 4 02:47:18 02:46:46 BITA ESPORTES
17 3408 ROBERTA MATIAS INACIO LIMA F 39 F3039 5 02:47:35 02:47:10 .
18 3394 FERNANDA MURTA MAFRA F 34 F3039 6 02:48:27 02:47:54 .
19 3362 CRISTINA RUBIO DE PINHO F 42 F4049 5 02:49:34 02:49:03 .
20 3531 CAROLINE CAMILO EDE CAMPOS F 36 F3039 7 02:50:18 02:50:08 .
21 3062 PRISCILA MARIA ESTEVES F 26 F2029 3 02:52:03 02:51:34 .
22 3044 VALÉRIA A RESENDE F 35 F3039 8 02:55:33 02:55:33 .
23 3505 MÔNICA DOURADO BARBOSA F 45 F4049 6 02:58:27 02:57:44 .
24 3461 BRUNA DANIELLE RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA F 29 F2029 4 03:00:08 02:59:51 .
25 3497 VANESSA COELHO SILVA F 29 F2029 5 03:00:07 02:59:54 .
26 3338 LILIANE ARAUJO MORATO F 40 F4049 7 02:59:57 02:59:55 .
27 3036 ANDREIA MELO LAGATTA F 42 F4049 8 03:01:54 03:01:49 .
28 3205 LUCIANA DE FÁTIMA RESENDE F 16 F1519 1 03:03:04 03:02:45 .
29 3354 MICHELLE VANNIE RIBEIRO FERREIRA F 35 F3039 9 03:03:53 03:03:20 TORRES TRAIL RUN
30 3239 SOLANGE APARECIDA DE CASTRO SILVA F 38 F3039 10 03:03:44 03:03:28 Ultra Esportes
31 3114 ERIKA LUMI SERIKAWA OKANO F 36 F3039 11 03:03:51 03:03:37 EQUIPE CORPAM
32 3364 GILDA ALVES COSTA PEREIRA F 32 F3039 12 03:04:50 03:04:19 .
33 3318 ELLEN AMARO F 37 F3039 13 03:05:29 03:05:11 .
34 3068 VALESCA MANCINI DIAS F 46 F4049 9 03:05:29 03:05:21 .
35 3421 MARIA APARECIDA ROCHA SILVA F 48 F4049 10 03:05:58 03:05:52 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
36 3507 GERALDA ALINE DA SILVA COUTO F 36 F3039 14 03:08:00 03:07:49 Correbom BD
37 3171 IARA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES F 27 F2029 6 03:10:30 03:10:22 .
38 3004 ADRIANA FORTES DRUMMOND ROCHA BORBA F 41 F4049 11 03:11:15 03:11:03 .
39 3293 ALEXANDRA MACHADO DA SILVA F 36 F3039 15 03:12:04 03:11:17 BIO FORMA
40 3179 CARLA LICIA DE FREITAS BERNARDES SI F 38 F3039 16 03:11:54 03:11:42 Correbom BD
41 3182 MERCIA SHIRLEY SANTOS DE CASTRO F 39 F3039 17 03:11:54 03:11:42 Correbom BD
42 3525 FERNANDA MARIA FONSECA CHAVES F 37 F3039 18 03:12:15 03:11:52 .
43 3250 LUIZA DAL-RIOS NEVES F 27 F2029 7 03:12:15 03:11:53 HF TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
44 3259 LORENA SANTOS CORDEIRO SILVA BRANQU F 34 F3039 19 03:12:36 03:12:02 .
45 3212 LAÍSA GUIMARÃES MELO F 29 F2029 8 03:13:49 03:13:18 .
46 3420 PATRICIA JUNQUEIRA MEIRELES F 51 F5059 2 03:14:28 03:14:21 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
47 3491 ALEXANDRA BARROS F 34 F3039 20 03:15:17 03:15:10 .
48 3110 RENATA FERNANDES TAIER F 32 F3039 21 03:16:16 03:15:30 .
49 3070 MARLENE MARIA MATEUS FONSECA F 47 F4049 12 03:16:53 03:16:35 .
50 3432 CAMILA DE OLIVEIRA BABISKI F 31 F3039 22 03:18:03 03:17:35 .
51 3344 ELEONORA DRUVE TAVARES FAGUNDES F 45 F4049 13 03:19:35 03:18:54 .
52 3111 VIVIANE FITTIPALDI F 32 F3039 23 03:20:06 03:19:21 Huka Team Assessoria
53 3228 THAIS SCHIAVON F 38 F3039 24 03:19:38 03:19:31 .
54 3377 JÚLIA CAROLINA DE PAULA F 31 F3039 25 03:19:50 03:19:42 MAIS AVENTURAS
55 3453 LETÍCIA NASCIMENTO ARTUR F 29 F2029 9 03:19:48 03:19:48 HF TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
56 3050 ALESSANDRA SOARES SILVA ROCHA F 44 F4049 14 03:22:29 03:21:47 .
57 3194 ANA GABRIELA PIMENTA CRUZ MAZARAK F 41 F4049 15 03:23:09 03:22:47 ROCKSPORT
58 3373 MARIA LUIZA DOS SANTOS F 49 F4049 16 03:23:10 03:22:54 CALANGO RUNNERS
59 3436 MIRNA BUCCINI F 43 F4049 17 03:23:19 03:23:19 .
60 3098 PATRICIA DE ALMEIDA KAMEDA F 35 F3039 26 03:26:18 03:25:42 .
61 3024 ELIANE SALVADOR NOGUEIRA F 42 F4049 18 03:28:39 03:28:09 .
62 3518 TALITA RIBEIRO CORREA F 31 F3039 27 03:29:16 03:28:48 .
63 3216 MARISA DE PAULA GONÇALVES FIGUEIRA F 49 F4049 19 03:30:03 03:29:57 .
64 3389 ROSIMERE RODRIGUES F 48 F4049 20 03:30:03 03:29:58 .
65 3175 SILVIA MACHADO DE MORAES F 39 F3039 28 03:31:24 03:31:00 HF TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
66 3278 MARISA SIMÕES ROCHA F 58 F5059 3 03:32:53 03:32:07 M9 ESPORTES
67 3276 MAIANA ROCHA AGUIAR F 31 F3039 29 03:32:54 03:32:08 M9 ESPORTES
68 3196 BRUNA PAOLUCCI TARALLO F 39 F3039 30 03:35:51 03:35:21 .
69 3248 IDALINA DE FATIMA DA SILVA F 62 F6069 1 03:35:51 03:35:51 .
70 3197 ANA PAULA LIMA FREIRE F 54 F5059 4 03:37:04 03:36:33 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
71 3337 DANIELLE DE SOUZA FARIA F 32 F3039 31 03:46:47 03:45:58 .
72 3148 ANA.LEITE@DEFENSORIA.MG.GOV.BR F 52 F5059 5 03:48:12 03:47:53 .
73 3078 SILVANA FERNANDES DE SOUSA F 48 F4049 21 03:49:23 03:49:11 .
74 3457 MÔNIA LÉIA MARTINS F 31 F3039 32 03:52:47 03:52:23 .
75 3346 MICHELLE FERREIRA DA CRUZ F 30 F3039 33 03:54:08 03:53:36 EQUIPE CORPAM
76 3524 NÚBIA DUANE APARECIDA BERNARDES F 27 F2029 10 03:55:09 03:54:38 .
77 3532 ANA PAULA VILELA F 33 F3039 34 03:55:09 03:54:38 .
78 3319 PAULA LEMOS CRISÓSTOMO F 30 F3039 35 03:58:48 03:57:59 .
79 3192 ADRIANA FERREIRA DE CARVALHO CARVAL F 45 F4049 22 04:01:39 04:01:15 NENHUM
80 3242 FAUSTA BARBOSA DE MATOS F 62 F6069 2 04:01:40 04:01:16 .
81 3055 JUÇARA JAQUELINE DE SOUZA F 44 F4049 23 04:01:39 04:01:18 .
82 3016 MAIRA DE CASTRO LIMA F 40 F4049 24 04:02:29 04:01:47 .
83 3076 ANA CAROLINA OLIVEIRA MARTINS F 31 F3039 36 04:02:29 04:02:08 .
84 3321 KARINA AMARO DE MELO F 38 F3039 37 04:02:29 04:02:12 .
85 3249 NARA M. SILVA F 34 F3039 38 04:19:46 04:18:59 BIO FORMA
86 3229 ANA CLAUDIA MARQUES GOVATTO F 52 F5059 6 04:24:37 04:24:19 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 3529 SAULO GIOVANNI GIAROLA DIAS SILVA M 20 M2029 02:17:27 02:17:22 .
2 3526 JONATAS CARVALHO NASCIMENTO M 33 M3039 02:57:32 02:56:45 BIO FORMA
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2302 RINALDO DANIEL DA SILVA M 34 M3039 00:43:18 00:43:13 .
2 2757 JEAN FELIPE RIBEIRO DIAS M 23 M2029 00:43:26 00:43:26 .
3 1980 GABRIEL ALBERTO SILVA DE CARVALHO P M 18 M1519 00:45:07 00:45:01 CALANGO RUNNERS
4 1744 ALBERTO JUNIOR ARCANJO M 24 M2029 00:46:00 00:45:54 .
5 1335 EMERSON JUARA M 39 M3039 00:45:56 00:45:56 AGENDA ASSESSORIA
6 1799 UBELCIO O SILVA M 26 M2029 1 00:46:49 00:46:43 .
7 2374 EDSON SOARES PEREIRA M 45 M4049 00:48:32 00:48:26 .
8 2332 PAULO MARCIO DO NASCIMENTO M 34 M3039 1 00:48:35 00:48:35 .
9 2752 PAULO HENRIQUE CARLOS PEREIRA M 28 M2029 00:48:50 00:48:41 .
10 2760 FERNANDO LOPES MENDES M 32 M3039 00:48:51 00:48:45 .
11 2011 ADEILSON MATIAS DOS REIS M 19 M1519 1 00:49:07 00:49:07 .
12 2667 DERCIVAL NEVES DE RESENDE M 30 M3039 00:49:24 00:49:19 .
13 1855 GILBERTO ROQUE JUNIOR M 33 M3039 2 00:50:07 00:50:01 .
14 2220 WENDERSOM MARLON NASCIMENTO DA SILV M 19 M1519 2 00:50:37 00:50:26 .
15 2758 DAVI JOSE SILVA VIANA M 40 M4049 1 00:50:35 00:50:35 .
16 1521 WANDERLEI APARECIDO FERREIRA M 44 M4049 2 00:50:48 00:50:41 .
17 1957 MAYCON JESUS SALVIANO M 30 M3039 3 00:51:12 00:50:55 .
18 1049 MÁRCIO ROBERTO DE LIMA M 44 M4049 3 00:51:13 00:51:13 TDL RUNNERS – SJDR
19 2225 ANDRÉ LUIZ SIQUEIRA DO CARMO M 41 M4049 4 00:51:33 00:51:25 .
20 2749 EDSON CHRISTIAN DOS SANTOS M 35 M3039 4 00:51:28 00:51:27 .
21 2183 LUIZ DE BARROS BASTOS M 34 M3039 5 00:51:37 00:51:37 INSPIRE
22 1998 PAULO SIMÃO DE OLIVEIRA M 69 M6069 1 00:51:39 00:51:38 .
23 2371 ALESSANDRO ROSA TRIGUEIRO M 39 M3039 6 00:51:50 00:51:43 .
24 1917 RAFAEL LUÍS BEBIANO M 21 M2029 2 00:52:09 00:51:52 .
25 2218 JOSUÉ PEDOCCHI DE ANDRADE M 39 M3039 7 00:52:35 00:52:30 .
26 1534 LUCIANO GONÇALVES OLIVEIRA M 34 M3039 8 00:52:34 00:52:33 .
27 2359 JOSE ANTONIO DA SILVA M 58 M5059 1 00:53:18 00:52:49 .
28 2348 WARLLEY JHON DE OLIVEIRA M 21 M2029 3 00:53:47 00:53:47 .
29 2032 REGIS ANDRE VELHO DA SILVA M 30 M3039 9 00:54:29 00:54:16 .
30 2651 WESLEI HIGINO DA SILVA M 35 M3039 10 00:54:34 00:54:33 .
31 2730 ALAN CARLOS MARIANO M 25 M2029 4 00:54:55 00:54:48 .
32 1836 WANDERLY DE BARROS NOGUEIRA M 45 M4049 5 00:55:01 00:54:49 .
33 2325 GIOVANI M 47 M4049 6 00:54:50 00:54:49 .
34 1907 WILLIAN ALISSON MARIANO M 31 M3039 11 00:54:58 00:54:58 .
35 1983 THOMAS HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA JORGE M 31 M3039 12 00:56:18 00:55:01 .
36 2276 NILTON SANTOS RIBEIRO M 46 M4049 7 00:55:26 00:55:20 .
37 2202 PEDRO HENRIQUE DE PAULA ALVES RODRI M 31 M3039 13 00:56:17 00:56:12 .
38 1970 HELBERT MARQUES DA SILVA M 30 M3039 14 00:56:31 00:56:25 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
39 1475 MILLER RALISOM MARIANO M 31 M3039 15 00:56:34 00:56:28 BROTHER RUNNERS
40 1565 PAULO SERGIO DE ARAUJO M 55 M5059 2 00:56:55 00:56:53 INSPIRE
41 2410 ARTHUR HENRIQUE CUNHA REIS M 25 M2029 5 00:56:55 00:56:55 .
42 1707 ARNALDO DE AGUIAR LAMOUNIER JÚNIOR M 40 M4049 8 00:57:01 00:56:58 BITA ESPORTES
43 1972 ANDRE RAMOS QUEIROZ DE CAMARGOS M 33 M3039 16 00:57:43 00:57:37 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
44 2213 BRUNO MENDES RUFINO M 39 M3039 17 00:58:18 00:57:59 .
45 2295 PEDRO HENRIQUE TRINDADE OLIVEIRA M 15 M1519 3 00:58:08 00:57:59 .
46 2029 ALCENIR EDUARDO BEDESCHI M 42 M4049 9 00:58:10 00:58:02 .
47 2258 BRENO VICTOR FERREIRA DE SOUSA M 28 M2029 6 00:59:06 00:58:48 .
48 1415 CARLOS EDUARDO BARBOSA M 29 M2029 7 01:00:09 00:59:31 .
49 2167 MATHEUS MASCARENHAS SACCHETTO NUNES M 28 M2029 8 01:00:17 01:00:06 .
50 1058 LUCAS JUNIO OLIVEIRA SATURNINO M 34 M3039 18 01:01:08 01:00:10 .
51 1090 DENIS SORES M 33 M3039 19 01:00:20 01:00:12 .
52 2761 HUMBERTO LOPES BRAGA M 52 M5059 3 01:00:24 01:00:19 .
53 1391 RICARDO ARON ALVES M 38 M3039 20 01:01:23 01:00:40 CORREBOM BD
54 2650 MARCOS RAFAEL DE SOUZA SILVA M 30 M3039 21 01:00:49 01:00:43 .
55 2268 AGNALDO MARTINS FERREIRA M 50 M5059 4 01:01:03 01:00:53 .
56 1135 JEAN MARCUS DINIZ FERREIRA M 35 M3039 22 01:01:11 01:00:57 .
57 2687 BRUNO HALLAK M 42 M4049 10 01:01:35 01:00:58 .
58 2279 GIULIANO DANIEL ARRUDA DA SILVA M 31 M3039 23 01:02:45 01:00:59 .
59 2217 FELIPE GOMES RIOS M 26 M2029 9 01:02:55 01:01:06 .
60 1808 DIEGO LUIZ CARVALHO DE BRITO PEREIR M 30 M3039 24 01:01:49 01:01:14 .
61 1916 LEANDRO FELIPE DE SOUSA M 33 M3039 25 01:01:49 01:01:28 .
62 1201 IAN GUIMARÃES E SILVA M 37 M3039 26 01:02:03 01:01:51 .
63 1921 TULIO GIOVANNI FERREIRA DA SILVA M 35 M3039 27 01:02:07 01:01:58 .
64 1664 LUAN OLIVEIRA M 25 M2029 10 01:02:26 01:02:11 .
65 2653 JETER D. RODRIGUES DA SILVA M 31 M3039 28 01:02:30 01:02:12 .
66 1950 EDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUSA M 36 M3039 29 01:02:50 01:02:35 .
67 2241 JONAS ROCHA M 56 M5059 5 01:02:40 01:02:36 .
68 2035 CICERO MARCELINO GOMES M 44 M4049 11 01:03:02 01:02:47 .
69 1783 FRANCIS CARVALHO REIS DE AZEVEDO M 29 M2029 11 01:03:41 01:02:51 .
70 2055 FLÁVIO HENRIQUE FURTADO SOARES M 36 M3039 30 01:03:04 01:02:56 .
71 2138 EXPEDITO JONAS DE JESUS M 38 M3039 31 01:03:07 01:03:03 .
72 2197 LEANDRO DILÁSCIO DE ANDRADE M 27 M2029 12 01:03:25 01:03:24 .
73 1310 ELSIO DA SILVA M 60 M6069 2 01:03:44 01:03:27 .
74 1915 FELIPE CAMARANO DE ANDRADE M 30 M3039 32 01:04:11 01:03:49 .
75 1909 GUILHERME AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS GABRIE M 29 M2029 13 01:05:30 01:03:53 .
76 1485 LUIZ FERNANDO ROMEIRO M 60 M6069 3 01:04:45 01:04:10 .
77 1901 LUCIANO OLIVEIRA SILVA M 42 M4049 12 01:05:56 01:04:19 .
78 1798 LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA DIAS M 33 M3039 33 01:05:18 01:04:28 .
79 2243 JOAO PAULO TORCHETTI NOGUEIRA RESEN M 38 M3039 34 01:04:51 01:04:40 .
80 2706 FERNANDO SANTAROSA MARTINS M 45 M4049 13 01:05:22 01:05:03 .
81 2146 SÉRGIO EDUARDO DE SENA M 37 M3039 35 01:06:07 01:05:10 .
82 2227 LAURO MIGUEL SANTOS SILVA M 25 M2029 14 01:06:30 01:05:12 .
83 2012 ANGELO SILVA PENA M 39 M3039 36 01:05:31 01:05:21 .
84 2013 ELIVELTON DO NASCIMENTO REIS M 16 M1519 4 01:05:45 01:05:36 .
85 1253 CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUES M 51 M5059 6 01:06:30 01:06:00 .
86 2735 VILMAR MAGALHAES DOS REIS M 42 M4049 14 01:06:23 01:06:17 .
87 1919 WILLIAM ROGER FERREIRA M 23 M2029 15 01:06:20 01:06:20 .
88 1554 WAGNER SILVA GOMES M 30 M3039 37 01:07:01 01:06:29 HARDCORE
89 2753 JOSÉ ROBERTO CARMO DE SOUSA M 45 M4049 15 01:06:50 01:06:44 .
90 1657 VICTOR ALVES M 24 M2029 16 01:07:34 01:07:21 .
91 1352 JOÃO PEDRO MARQUES AZEVEDO M 21 M2029 17 01:08:00 01:07:24 ÊXITO RUNNING
92 1354 CHRISTIAN DE OLIVEIRA MARIANI M 41 M4049 16 01:08:07 01:07:30 ÊXITO RUNNING
93 1089 PEDRO NEIVA ALVES CORRÊA M 24 M2029 18 01:07:52 01:07:36 .
94 1753 TOVAR MÁRCIO COELHO M 46 M4049 17 01:08:11 01:07:44 .
95 1589 VINÍCIUS FRANCISCO PAIVA M 30 M3039 38 01:09:38 01:08:37 .
96 2719 JOSE CARLOS DE PAULA BENTO M 37 M3039 39 01:09:18 01:08:48 .
97 2283 EVANDRO ALUISO BARBOSA M 31 M3039 40 01:10:37 01:08:52 .
98 2368 RAFAEL NOGUEIRA FERREIRA M 33 M3039 41 01:09:03 01:08:54 .
99 1944 SILAS MARQUES DE CASTRO M 49 M4049 18 01:09:37 01:09:17 .
100 1945 GEOVANI DE SOUZA CORDEIRO M 41 M4049 19 01:09:38 01:09:18 .
101 1576 LUIZ CARLOS VARGAS M 64 M6069 4 01:09:32 01:09:24 .
102 1223 RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA COELHO M 25 M2029 19 01:09:26 01:09:26 EQUIPE CORPAM
103 1852 DOUGLAS DE MIRANDA PEREIRA M 24 M2029 20 01:10:50 01:09:32 .
104 2654 MARLON SILVA M 45 M4049 20 01:10:07 01:09:40 .
105 1451 WALTER LUIS DA FONSECA M 49 M4049 21 01:10:35 01:10:05 .
106 1637 DIEGO BARBOSA MURARI M 34 M3039 42 01:11:38 01:10:08 .
107 1474 ALEF AZEVEDO RIBEIRO M 23 M2029 21 01:10:36 01:10:10 .
108 1974 RICARDO FERREIRA RODRIGUES M 44 M4049 22 01:10:30 01:10:22 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
109 1495 CRISTIANO MOISÉS TAVARES M 45 M4049 23 01:11:22 01:10:23 .
110 2273 SÉRGIO ISNARD KHAIR M 49 M4049 24 01:11:06 01:10:30 .
111 1276 MARCELO ANTONIO DE SOUZA M 47 M4049 25 01:11:22 01:10:31 .
112 1330 WANTUIR WILSON BARBOSA M 7 M0014 1 01:11:01 01:10:38 .
113 2383 ELBER MESSIAS DIAS DA SILVA M 50 M5059 7 01:11:44 01:10:43 .
114 1802 MATEUS MACHADO TENÓRIO M 28 M2029 22 01:11:34 01:10:57 .
115 1140 PAULO VINÍCIUS NEVES RIBAS M 41 M4049 26 01:12:22 01:11:00 .
116 1165 RICARDO HENRIQUE VEPPO LARA M 42 M4049 27 01:12:22 01:11:00 .
117 2054 BRUNO ARAUJO REZENDE M 15 M1519 5 01:11:12 01:11:04 .
118 2655 LEONARDO MARTINS PORTELA M 32 M3039 43 01:11:10 01:11:06 .
119 1416 WELINGTON GABRIEL BAETA DE REZENDE M 27 M2029 23 01:11:53 01:11:15 .
120 1762 MICHEL BARRETO DA CRUZ M 34 M3039 44 01:11:43 01:11:22 .
121 2179 ALVARO CARVALHO GAZOLLA DE REZENDE M 32 M3039 45 01:12:41 01:11:31 .
122 1494 GEOVANE ARTUR PONCIANO SANTANA M 34 M3039 46 01:12:39 01:11:41 .
123 1300 WAYNER JOSÉ DE ANDRADE M 40 M4049 28 01:12:24 01:11:47 .
124 1959 LUIZ FELIPE ALBENY COELHO M 39 M3039 47 01:12:16 01:11:48 .
125 1757 DANILO CARVALHO DA ROCHA M 33 M3039 48 01:13:11 01:11:50 .
126 1906 JOSÉ ANTÔNIO DE FREITAS REIS JÚNIOR M 21 M2029 24 01:12:15 01:12:04 .
127 2700 LUCAS HEBER DE OLIVEIRA SILVA M 21 M2029 25 01:13:30 01:12:13 .
128 1623 EDUARDO DUFFLES REIS M 36 M3039 49 01:13:07 01:12:17 .
129 2728 EDNILSON SHIGUEYUKI DE OLIVEIRA KIM M 47 M4049 29 01:12:27 01:12:19 .
130 1791 FABIANO PEREIRA MOREIRA M 37 M3039 50 01:13:00 01:12:21 .
131 2043 VICTOR FERNANDES DE CARVALHO MOREIR M 16 M1519 6 01:12:58 01:12:23 .
132 1240 TULIO SILVA COUTINHO M 24 M2029 26 01:12:55 01:12:38 PRORACE
133 2315 FABRICIO NICOMEDES OLIVEIRA M 34 M3039 51 01:13:01 01:12:51 .
134 2705 MAURO JOSE REZENDE MRAD M 49 M4049 30 01:13:13 01:12:55 .
135 2216 ATLETA NÃO CADASTRADO M 0 M0014 2 01:14:34 01:13:32 .
136 2269 DHYEGO HENRIQUE CAMPOS SOUZA M 27 M2029 27 01:14:36 01:13:42 .
137 2144 CARLOS ANTÔNIO DO NASCIMENTO M 37 M3039 52 01:14:45 01:13:47 .
138 2690 LEANDRO MOREIRA GUMARAES M 49 M4049 31 01:14:04 01:13:48 .
139 1949 JOAO FLAVIO PINHEIRO M 28 M2029 28 01:14:09 01:13:52 .
140 1889 GUILHERME SOUSA RESENDE M 22 M2029 29 01:14:59 01:14:15 .
141 2736 LUCAS DE CARVALHO MACEDO M 30 M3039 53 01:15:15 01:14:18 .
142 1123 CLÁUDIO GREGO M 51 M5059 8 01:14:47 01:14:25 .
143 1547 SÁVIO JOSE DO CARMO SILVA M 34 M3039 54 01:16:15 01:14:43 HARDCORE
144 1054 EDMUNDO NARRACCI GASPARINI M 46 M4049 32 01:15:03 01:14:52 .
145 1072 MAURICIO PAULO PEREIRA M 58 M5059 9 01:15:15 01:15:04 .
146 1088 WASHINGTON ALVES CORRÊA M 56 M5059 10 01:15:28 01:15:14 .
147 1449 WASHINGTON JUNIO ABREU DE PAULA M 21 M2029 30 01:16:10 01:15:19 .
148 1926 ALEXANDRE GERALDO DA TRINDADE M 48 M4049 33 01:15:53 01:15:21 .
149 2068 MARCO AURÉLIO MILLEO DE OLIVEIRA JU M 42 M4049 34 01:15:31 01:15:23 .
150 1677 JAR-CONSTRUCOES@HOTMAIL.COM M 28 M2029 31 01:16:06 01:15:25 BIO FORMA
151 2238 ERIC AFONSO M 36 M3039 55 01:18:09 01:15:48 .
152 1932 LUIGI CHAVES ZANETTI M 27 M2029 32 01:18:12 01:15:53 .
153 2204 WILTON NAIMAIER PONTES M 36 M3039 56 01:17:04 01:15:58 .
154 1681 BRENO GEOVANE DE PAULA M 28 M2029 33 01:19:35 01:16:01 BIO FORMA
155 2210 VICENTE DESIDÉRIO RESDENDE M 41 M4049 35 01:16:46 01:16:07 .
156 1491 OCTÁVIO DE CASTRO TAVARES REIS M 16 M1519 7 01:16:22 01:16:13 .
157 2205 DANIEL ELIAS DO NASCIMENTO M 39 M3039 57 01:17:29 01:16:29 .
158 2211 DAVID APARECIDO DO CARMO GUIMARÃES M 39 M3039 58 01:17:34 01:16:30 .
159 2253 MICHAEL WENDELL MARTINS DE CASTRO M 34 M3039 59 01:17:47 01:16:42 .
160 1146 LEANDRO SOUZA BRAGA M 36 M3039 60 01:18:09 01:16:44 .
161 2697 FARLEY PIVA M 31 M3039 61 01:18:11 01:16:55 .
162 1110 BRUNO FABRICIO DE OLIVEIRA DUTRA M 39 M3039 62 01:18:40 01:17:03 .
163 1680 DEREK RESENDE SOUZA M 32 M3039 63 01:20:43 01:17:09 BIO FORMA
164 1792 JOAO PAULO TELES DE OLIVEIRA M 36 M3039 64 01:17:35 01:17:19 .
165 2689 LUIZ GUSTAVO MAGALHÃES PAULINO M 35 M3039 65 01:17:48 01:17:33 .
166 1731 LINEKER VIEIRA AZEVEDO M 22 M2029 34 01:18:19 01:17:56 CORREBOM BD
167 2233 LUCAS DO NASCIMENTO DAMASCENO M 19 M1519 8 01:18:39 01:18:01 ELITE ACADEMIA
168 1450 JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA M 53 M5059 11 01:18:58 01:18:06 .
169 1420 FILIPE LIMA OLIVEIRA M 26 M2029 35 01:18:23 01:18:15 .
170 1648 WELLINGTON DA CUNHA M 45 M4049 36 01:18:29 01:18:19 .
171 1570 JOSE MAXIMO DE REZENDE JUNIOR M 34 M3039 66 01:19:01 01:18:25 .
172 1155 GILBERTO RABELO DOS REIS M 35 M3039 67 01:18:58 01:18:27 .
173 2277 CARLOS HENRIQUE NORONHA MALTA M 36 M3039 68 01:19:07 01:18:45 .
174 1620 ALEXSANDER GONÇALVES SILVA M 39 M3039 69 01:19:48 01:18:53 .
175 1750 CELSO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA MELO M 22 M2029 36 01:19:11 01:18:57 .
176 1004 ROBERTO MARCUS SOARES MENDES M 46 M4049 37 01:19:09 01:18:58 .
177 1732 SÉRGIO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA M 32 M3039 70 01:20:27 01:19:00 .
178 1935 MAURILDO BRASIL COUTO M 55 M5059 12 01:19:52 01:19:00 .
179 1851 RÔMULO DA SILVA MARINHO M 29 M2029 37 01:20:37 01:19:19 .
180 1684 LEANDRO FELLIPE PIMENTA COTA M 31 M3039 71 01:22:45 01:19:24 .
181 1910 CARLOS ANDRE DA SILVA M 34 M3039 72 01:20:13 01:19:56 .
182 2163 RAFAEL MIRANDA MOREIRA M 28 M2029 38 01:20:54 01:19:58 .
183 2058 RACINE TAVARES FERREIRA DE MELO M 51 M5059 13 01:20:36 01:20:00 .
184 1186 ALISSON BALDOINO PEREIRA DE SOUSA M 27 M2029 39 01:21:25 01:20:07 .
185 1469 GERSON BORGES DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS M 55 M5059 14 01:20:56 01:20:18 .
186 2343 RODRIGO MENDOÇA DE ALMEIDA M 36 M3039 73 01:21:04 01:20:27 .
187 2041 EDSON GUALBERTO FONSECA M 48 M4049 38 01:21:57 01:20:37 .
188 1675 CARLOS HENRIQUE DE ASSIS M 42 M4049 39 01:21:32 01:20:56 BIO FORMA
189 2737 RODRIGO SUGAKI VIEIRA M 35 M3039 74 01:21:37 01:21:18 .
190 1669 RALPH LEANDRO CARVALHO DE ANDRADE M 54 M5059 15 01:21:40 01:21:36 .
191 1592 LUIS ANTONIO TEIXEIRA FRAGA M 33 M3039 75 01:22:43 01:21:43 .
192 1796 THIAGO LESSA ARAMAKI M 37 M3039 76 01:22:01 01:21:47 .
193 1601 PAULO ANTÔNIO FERREIRA COSTA M 30 M3039 77 01:22:49 01:22:00 .
194 1652 BRUNO LACERDA M 37 M3039 78 01:22:18 01:22:03 .
195 1711 RAFAEL CRAVIÉE FONSECA M 36 M3039 79 01:23:32 01:22:09 .
196 1341 CARLOS ALEXANDRE DA SILVA M 33 M3039 80 01:23:33 01:22:12 .
197 1283 JOSÉ GONÇALVES PIRES M 60 M6069 5 01:22:51 01:22:21 .
198 1326 IVAN FRANCO CAIXETA M 65 M6069 6 01:22:34 01:22:21 .
199 2252 ANTÔNIO GONÇALVES XAVIER NETO M 28 M2029 40 01:23:43 01:22:25 .
200 1832 BARTOLOMEU GERONIMO RIBEIRO FILHO M 41 M4049 40 01:23:52 01:22:27 .
201 1324 FELIPE TADEU ALVES M 30 M3039 81 01:23:56 01:22:35 .
202 1725 MATEUS RODRIGUES SILVA M 35 M3039 82 01:24:38 01:22:43 .
203 1045 SERGIO ALEXANDRE MORAES M 46 M4049 41 01:23:40 01:22:44 .
204 1481 PEDRO MORAIS ALMEIDA M 21 M2029 41 01:23:47 01:23:04 .
205 2396 MASAYUKI CARVALHO KAWAMURA M 43 M4049 42 01:23:43 01:23:06 .
206 1552 RONALDO SALES DE ARAÚJO M 37 M3039 83 01:23:38 01:23:07 HARDCORE
207 1538 ANTONIO ROGERIO COMUNIAN M 61 M6069 7 01:24:22 01:23:26 .
208 2347 JOSE ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO M 32 M3039 84 01:25:12 01:23:46 .
209 2047 ADRIANO FERREIRA DE ASSIS M 41 M4049 43 01:25:06 01:23:50 .
210 1749 SIMEAO ANTONIO DA COSTA JUNIOR M 45 M4049 44 01:25:29 01:24:06 .
211 1321 DOSTOIEWSKY DE CARVALHO CAMPOS M 49 M4049 45 01:24:28 01:24:10 .
212 1866 LUCAS LIMA BORGES SOUZA M 23 M2029 42 01:26:19 01:24:18 .
213 2298 FABIIO WILLER NORONHA M 32 M3039 85 01:24:52 01:24:31 .
214 1602 FRANCISCO GOMES NETO M 57 M5059 16 01:25:03 01:24:35 .
215 1705 EDMILSON FERREIRA CAMPOS M 45 M4049 46 01:25:33 01:24:51 .
216 2182 JUCIMAR LÚCIO REZENDE M 38 M3039 86 01:26:30 01:25:11 .
217 2237 AKRAAM ABDULLAH MUSTAFA M 48 M4049 47 01:26:13 01:25:16 .
218 1843 ROBERTO BERGAMINI JUNIOR M 35 M3039 87 01:26:55 01:25:39 .
219 1195 LEONEL PEREIRA PAIVA M 48 M4049 48 01:27:24 01:25:50 .
220 1968 VINICIUS CAMARGOS DA FONSECA M 31 M3039 88 01:26:05 01:25:57 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
221 2745 ALEXANDER BRUNO DE PAIVA M 42 M4049 49 01:26:25 01:26:20 .
222 1826 LUIZ OTÁVIO GRAÇANO CASTRO M 24 M2029 43 01:26:45 01:26:21 .
223 1925 UELDER CAMPOS BRABOSA M 25 M2029 44 01:27:21 01:26:29 .
224 1863 LUCAS DE PAULA MEDEIROS M 23 M2029 45 01:26:50 01:26:39 .
225 1739 ADELIO RODRIGUES FILHO M 44 M4049 50 01:27:12 01:27:03 ENDURANCE
226 1151 DERICK DE CARVALHO M 24 M2029 46 01:28:00 01:27:09 .
227 1488 VINÍCIUS EDUARDO NARCÍZIO MENEZES M 24 M2029 47 01:29:27 01:27:44 .
228 2169 ALEXSANDRO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA M 39 M3039 89 01:29:43 01:27:50 .
229 2265 FABIO JUNIO PEREIRA M 36 M3039 90 01:29:00 01:28:13 .
230 2709 ANDERSON MOREIRA ALVES M 43 M4049 51 01:29:28 01:28:23 .
231 1422 MARCELO GERALDO PEREIRA M 44 M4049 52 01:28:32 01:28:27 .
232 2391 MARCOS TADEU SIERVULI FERREIRA M 34 M3039 91 01:29:31 01:28:28 .
233 2079 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROQUE M 40 M4049 53 01:29:07 01:28:34 .
234 1320 FLÁVIO WILLIAM DE ABREU M 32 M3039 92 01:29:05 01:28:38 .
235 1437 ARLEUS SOUZA COSTA M 54 M5059 17 01:29:20 01:28:40 .
236 1445 CLOVIS SOUZA COSTA M 53 M5059 18 01:29:20 01:28:41 .
237 1542 RODOLFO ANTONIO RIBEIRO DE MOURA M 27 M2029 48 01:29:30 01:28:42 .
238 1905 GUSTAVO BARBOSA SOUZA M 20 M2029 49 01:30:45 01:28:45 .
239 1272 WANDER JOSÉ RODRIGUES M 30 M3039 93 01:29:28 01:28:47 .
240 1535 EDUARDO MOREIRA VICENTE M 33 M3039 94 01:29:35 01:28:47 .
241 2148 EDMILSON DA SILVA M 49 M4049 54 01:31:27 01:29:03 .
242 1262 LUCAS CORREA CHAGAS M 26 M2029 50 01:30:21 01:29:19 BH RACE
243 1936 THIAGO AUGUSTO FLORIO VINHATTI M 29 M2029 51 01:30:21 01:29:19 .
244 1733 MATHEUS GOMES DE ALMEIDA M 31 M3039 95 01:30:46 01:29:41 .
245 2040 LEONARDO AQUINO DE SOUSA M 37 M3039 96 01:31:24 01:29:42 .
246 2034 DOUGLAS REIS M 30 M3039 97 01:31:52 01:29:52 .
247 2101 PAULO DE THARSO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA M 42 M4049 55 01:31:22 01:30:01 .
248 2389 EDUARDO GONCALVES M 27 M2029 52 01:30:37 01:30:04 .
249 2357 MOISES DE OLIVEIRA ALVES M 33 M3039 98 01:30:14 01:30:05 .
250 2385 RODRIGO FERNANDES DA SILVA M 36 M3039 99 01:31:06 01:30:15 .
251 1269 BRUNO CARLOS SIQUEIRA M 34 M3039 100 01:31:07 01:30:17 .
252 2386 CLAUDIO ULISSES SCALDINI M 56 M5059 19 01:31:10 01:30:23 .
253 2181 PEDRO LAUDARES GUIMARAES M 35 M3039 101 01:31:54 01:30:35 .
254 1295 MARLON ROSA DE OLIVEIRA M 42 M4049 56 01:31:32 01:30:46 .
255 1012 THIAGO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES M 34 M3039 102 01:31:02 01:30:50 .
256 1365 JOAO DOUGLAS SILVA M 29 M2029 53 01:31:53 01:31:02 ÊXITO RUNNING
257 1699 LEANDRO SÂMIA LOPES M 36 M3039 103 01:33:22 01:31:20 .
258 1489 ANDRÉ FELLIPE SANTOS MENEZES M 27 M2029 54 01:33:07 01:31:24 .
259 1989 PAULO VILELA DE OLIVEIRA M 53 M5059 20 01:33:44 01:31:32 MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE
260 1850 JOSUÉ DE FREITAS SOUZA M 37 M3039 104 01:32:51 01:31:34 .
261 2698 ANDRE FELIPE MATOS DE SOUZA M 26 M2029 55 01:32:58 01:31:42 .
262 1952 GABRIEL LARA SANTOS M 35 M3039 105 01:32:52 01:32:22 .
263 1625 MARCO ANTÔNIO COELHO BENTO M 21 M2029 56 01:33:32 01:33:18 .
264 2711 EMERSON LEANDRO RIZZUTI ROCHA M 43 M4049 57 01:35:06 01:33:30 .
265 1266 LUCIANO HENRIK SILVEIRA VIEIRA M 41 M4049 58 01:34:41 01:33:50 .
266 2286 DILIO ARAUJO ROSA M 43 M4049 59 01:34:15 01:33:52 .
267 1721 GIULIANO CARLOS NAVES INACIO M 31 M3039 106 01:35:09 01:34:38 .
268 1967 CLAUBER ASSIS ANTUNES M 35 M3039 107 01:34:53 01:34:43 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
269 2715 RENATO MARTINS BASTOS M 43 M4049 60 01:36:50 01:34:54 .
270 1421 LUCAS EVANGELISTA DIAS M 36 M3039 108 01:35:21 01:35:04 .
271 1609 LUIZ ADILSON DE CARVALHO M 62 M6069 8 01:36:15 01:35:11 .
272 1338 RAFAEL BARONI CARVALHO M 27 M2029 57 01:37:46 01:35:33 .
273 1714 EURICO DE OLIVEIRA KOELER TORINO M 33 M3039 109 01:37:33 01:35:42 .
274 1902 FELIPE SANTIAGO DE FIGUEIREDO E HOR M 35 M3039 110 01:37:59 01:36:07 .
275 2176 MAXDUBER JOSE DORNELAS DE SOUZA M 36 M3039 111 01:37:25 01:36:19 .
276 2024 ROMEU FERREIRA DARODA M 44 M4049 61 01:36:42 01:36:22 .
277 2045 MARCO TÚLIO DE ARAÚJO M 49 M4049 62 01:38:38 01:36:32 .
278 2272 CÉSAR EXPEDITO PEREIRA M 19 M1519 9 01:36:48 01:36:48 BIO FORMA
279 1722 BRUNO NOGUEIRA MIRANDA M 39 M3039 112 01:37:55 01:36:58 BH RACE
280 1493 ADRIANO TAVARES REIS M 44 M4049 63 01:37:18 01:37:08 .
281 1748 FABIANO MOTA M 48 M4049 64 01:38:56 01:37:41 ENDORFINA
282 1933 JONATAS MIGUEL CÂNDIDO M 27 M2029 58 01:39:43 01:37:44 .
283 1007 JOHN ADAM EGÍDIO DE SOUSA M 29 M2029 59 01:38:08 01:37:58 .
284 1148 MAGNO FERNANDES REIS SILVA M 35 M3039 113 01:39:21 01:37:59 .
285 2230 GUSTAVO ELEUTERIO DOS SANTOS M 27 M2029 60 01:39:12 01:38:06 .
286 1885 RENATO ALVES DA FONSECA M 40 M4049 65 01:38:40 01:38:09 .
287 2064 DIEGO SILVA LEITA M 43 M4049 66 01:38:33 01:38:11 .
288 1964 ANDRE LACERDA OLIVEIRA M 36 M3039 114 01:38:29 01:38:22 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
289 1741 BERNARDO LUIS CAMARANO CARAZZA M 20 M2029 61 01:38:46 01:38:24 .
290 1412 DANIEL AUGUSTO MORAIS DE PAULA M 28 M2029 62 01:38:58 01:38:25 .
291 1766 MAXUELL BARROS SANDY M 23 M2029 63 01:39:25 01:38:30 .
292 1350 CESAR AUGUSTO DE FREITAS PEREIRA M 35 M3039 115 01:40:34 01:38:56 .
293 1060 SAMUEL LIMA DUARTE M 35 M3039 116 01:40:42 01:39:05 .
294 1873 WELLYTON BARBOSA M 31 M3039 117 01:40:20 01:39:16 .
295 1872 DANILO JOSÉ MORBIDELLI M 31 M3039 118 01:40:21 01:39:17 .
296 1217 SAVIO AUGUSTO SILVA MOREIRA M 29 M2029 64 01:40:33 01:39:27 EQUIPE CORPAM
297 1849 MATHEUS XAVIER MENDES M 22 M2029 65 01:41:12 01:39:29 GALO RUNNERS
298 1865 AGNALDO DE SOUZA NETO M 24 M2029 66 01:41:46 01:39:45 .
299 2649 AILTON BARBUDO SOARES M 38 M3039 119 01:43:07 01:39:49 .
300 2326 ARTUR MARCHIORI M 20 M2029 67 01:40:09 01:40:09 .
301 1312 GERALDO OLIVEIRA M 46 M4049 67 01:41:43 01:40:19 .
302 1786 MARCIO FRANCISCO CHACARA VILAS BOAS M 49 M4049 68 01:42:42 01:40:25 .
303 1879 RODRIGO MURAD MOREIA M 41 M4049 69 01:40:41 01:40:32 .
304 1278 LEANDRO BERNARDO NASCIMENTO M 36 M3039 120 01:41:03 01:40:49 LEG ASSESSORÍA ESPORTIVA
305 1329 GERALDO DE CARVALHO M 53 M5059 21 01:42:15 01:40:58 .
306 1512 WAGNER FRANÇA FONSECA M 21 M2029 68 01:42:44 01:41:02 .
307 1763 CESAR AUGUSTO DE BARROS SILVA M 35 M3039 121 01:42:56 01:41:18 .
308 1327 WASHINGTON BOTREL M 51 M5059 22 01:42:47 01:41:25 .
309 1452 RODRIGO PONTES DA COSTA M 26 M2029 69 01:42:11 01:41:48 .
310 1649 PAULO CÉSAR DAUDT M 42 M4049 70 01:43:40 01:41:53 .
311 1367 CARLOS HENRIQUE FERREIRA M 49 M4049 71 01:43:10 01:42:03 .
312 1854 JOÃO ANTÔNIO TARÔCO RODRIGUES M 28 M2029 70 01:43:12 01:42:12 ELITE ACADEMIA
313 1147 FELIPE ALENCAR TEIXEIRA M 37 M3039 122 01:43:44 01:42:20 .
314 1892 RONY RODRIGUES DE SOUZA M 43 M4049 72 01:44:04 01:42:26 .
315 1790 ADRIANO FERREIRA LOPES DA CRUZ M 22 M2029 71 01:43:05 01:42:33 .
316 2746 ANDRE LUIZ AVILA DE OLIVEIRA M 25 M2029 72 01:44:29 01:42:37 .
317 1017 ANTÔNIO JOSÉ GONÇALVES BARSANI M 47 M4049 73 01:44:25 01:42:56 .
318 1426 MÜLLER FRANCA ROCHA M 29 M2029 73 01:43:55 01:42:59 .
319 1346 SERGIO RICARDO NETO M 36 M3039 123 01:44:23 01:43:04 .
320 1315 JOSE GERALDO DE OLIVEIRA M 73 M7099 1 01:44:10 01:43:08 .
321 1618 LEONARDO SANTANA M 7 M0014 3 01:45:01 01:43:16 .
322 1633 MILTON ZOLPIS JUNIOR M 36 M3039 124 01:44:34 01:43:27 .
323 1344 ENOQUE LOPES DAUDT M 48 M4049 74 01:45:27 01:43:40 .
324 2294 ADEMIR SILVESTRE MACHADO M 45 M4049 75 01:44:06 01:43:43 .
325 1596 TÚLIO FRANCO SILVA M 45 M4049 76 01:45:57 01:44:04 .
326 2723 ALISSON LARA DE CARVALHO M 31 M3039 125 01:45:50 01:44:26 .
327 1029 JOÃO MARCELO DE ALMEIDA GARCIA M 26 M2029 74 01:45:21 01:44:29 .
328 1048 RICARDO LOPES TEIXEIRA M 20 M2029 75 01:44:53 01:44:35 .
329 1686 ROMULO ANDRE QUEIROZ DE SOUZA M 38 M3039 126 01:45:32 01:44:54 EQUIPE CORPAM
330 1115 ANDRÉ PINTODASILVA M 44 M4049 77 01:45:25 01:45:02 .
331 1567 MARCELO DE CONTI GOMES M 52 M5059 23 01:45:37 01:45:03 .
332 1761 WELIO POMPERMAYER M 44 M4049 78 01:46:09 01:45:25 .
333 1033 LUIZ ALMEIDA SILVA M 73 M7099 2 01:46:37 01:45:28 .
334 1189 MARCO ANTONIO ESPINDOLA M 55 M5059 24 01:46:42 01:45:41 .
335 2321 SILAS BATISTA VALELA M 33 M3039 127 01:47:12 01:45:43 .
336 2267 OLIVAL ZICA PIMENTEL JUNIOR M 28 M2029 76 01:45:58 01:45:58 .
337 1428 MARCELO AUGUSTO GEROMIN BORGES M 28 M2029 77 01:48:20 01:46:09 .
338 1125 IRLEY CANDIDO DA SILVA M 42 M4049 79 01:47:38 01:46:13 .
339 1142 JOSE MAPA NETO M 44 M4049 80 01:47:38 01:46:14 .
340 1434 LEONARDO CERQUEIRA PEDROSA SIMES M 36 M3039 128 01:47:58 01:46:14 ASFOC-SN
341 1359 PAULO BAPTISTA GRAVINA JÚNIOR M 48 M4049 81 01:48:09 01:46:18 .
342 2262 LEONARDO FIGUEIREDO DE FARIA M 47 M4049 82 01:48:08 01:46:34 .
343 2394 FERNANDO FERREIRA DE LIMA M 40 M4049 83 01:48:22 01:46:36 .
344 1841 FABIO HELENO DE LIMA PACE M 47 M4049 84 01:48:23 01:46:38 .
345 2659  MAURO GUSTAVO D’ASSUNÇÃO M 39 M3039 129 01:48:53 01:47:04 .
346 1265 JÚLIO CÉSAR SILVA ALMEIDA M 33 M3039 130 01:47:23 01:47:23 .
347 2073 JOSÉ HELENO VILELA MENEZES M 38 M3039 131 01:47:58 01:47:31 .
348 1018 GABRIEL FONTES ALVARENGA M 29 M2029 78 01:49:02 01:47:42 .
349 1414 WLADIMIR HENRIQUE DA SILVA M 36 M3039 132 01:49:18 01:48:24 .
350 1411 WALBER DE PAULA ALMEIDA M 41 M4049 85 01:49:12 01:48:38 .
351 1444 CARLOS ALBERTO VASCONCELOS DE FREIT M 52 M5059 25 01:48:58 01:48:43 .
352 2652 TIAGO PILAR FERNANDES M 31 M3039 133 01:49:39 01:49:03 .
353 2266 EDUARDO MESQUITA RAFAEL M 34 M3039 134 01:50:59 01:49:08 .
354 1788 PAULO NOGUEIRA DUARTE M 65 M6069 9 01:49:22 01:49:14 EQUIPE CORPAM
355 2173 NATALINO DO NASCIMENTO GEROMIN M 50 M5059 26 01:51:24 01:49:15 .
356 2025 DIOGO GERMINI VILLARDI M 30 M3039 135 01:51:22 01:50:05 .
357 1471 AIRTON HOKAMA M 45 M4049 86 01:51:13 01:50:06 .
358 2387 ALISSON RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA M 38 M3039 136 01:51:18 01:50:44 .
359 1940 ROGERIO SILVA ARCURI M 54 M5059 27 01:52:31 01:50:51 .
360 2254 FILIPE SANTOS MANCINI M 33 M3039 137 01:51:23 01:51:09 .
361 1858 THIAGO DA SILVA SANTOS M 34 M3039 138 01:51:23 01:51:10 .
362 2046 ADENISE ZANETTI M 53 M5059 28 01:52:59 01:51:33 NENHUM
363 2231 WESLEY SOUZA MAURO M 21 M2029 79 01:53:00 01:51:33 .
364 2094 JOSÉ ROBERTO RIOS M 49 M4049 87 01:53:10 01:51:55 .
365 1545 GLADSTONE BRUMANO M 42 M4049 88 01:54:37 01:53:04 HARDCORE
366 2665 WELLINGTON MAIRINQUE DA SILVEIRA M 45 M4049 89 01:57:03 01:53:19 .
367 1259 MARIO LUCIO PEREIRA M 46 M4049 90 01:55:01 01:53:25 .
368 1795 OLINTO DE CASTRO DINIZ M 50 M5059 29 01:55:24 01:53:40 .
369 1235 CLAYTON JUNIO SILVA MANSO M 30 M3039 139 01:54:51 01:54:07 PRORACE
370 1239 ANDRÉ LUIS DIAS STACANELLI M 28 M2029 80 01:54:51 01:54:08 PRORACE
371 2329 GILMAR JOSE DE SOUZA M 42 M4049 91 01:56:37 01:54:08 .
372 1103 ALDO MANO GONTIJO M 45 M4049 92 01:55:34 01:54:11 .
373 2314 LUIZ GUSTAVO MONTEIRO GUIMARÃES M 46 M4049 93 01:55:24 01:54:11 .
374 2290 GERALDO ADAIR DE PAULA M 46 M4049 94 01:56:44 01:54:14 .
375 1026 VALTER LUIZ SANTANA M 61 M6069 10 01:56:27 01:54:23 .
376 1923 ÍTALO COLINS ALVES M 47 M4049 95 01:56:20 01:54:32 .
377 1896 MARLEAN KELLY PEREIRA M 37 M3039 140 01:55:05 01:54:47 .
378 1671 FLÁVIO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA M 38 M3039 141 01:56:32 01:54:52 .
379 1486 ANTÔNIO CARLO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA M 42 M4049 96 01:56:31 01:54:53 .
380 1376 RINALDO DE PAULA TORRES M 36 M3039 142 01:56:39 01:55:07 .
381 2361 AGNALDO DO NASCIMENTO M 37 M3039 143 01:57:22 01:55:14 .
382 1455 FERNANDO BARCELOS FERREIRA M 44 M4049 97 01:55:43 01:55:15 .
383 1831 PEDRO ARRUDA JUNIOR M 30 M3039 144 01:57:58 01:55:38 .
384 1316 WELINGTON RESENDE TIRONI M 43 M4049 98 01:56:10 01:55:39 .
385 1996 DIOGO TRINDADE ROSA DA SILVA M 33 M3039 145 01:58:09 01:56:22 .
386 1143 JULIANO CHAVES FERREIRA M 35 M3039 146 01:57:57 01:56:32 .
387 2720 EDMILSON ARAUJO CAMPOS M 37 M3039 147 01:57:59 01:56:34 .
388 1211 JOSÉ MAURICIO SANTOS PALHARES M 47 M4049 99 01:57:06 01:56:40 EQUIPE CORPAM
389 1149 LUIS CARLOS VIEIRA M 51 M5059 30 01:58:06 01:56:43 .
390 1214 GERSON VIEIRA MARTINS M 57 M5059 31 01:57:07 01:56:43 EQUIPE CORPAM
391 1556 JOAO PAULO DE PAIVA FIALHO M 27 M2029 81 01:58:52 01:57:15 HARDCORE
392 1441 ROGÉRIO RESENDE CAMPOS M 34 M3039 148 01:57:54 01:57:26 .
393 2207 FRANCISCO RENNER AZEVEDO PARENTE M 48 M4049 100 01:58:49 01:57:43 .
394 1401 CAIO MARCUS PINHEIROS DOS SANTOS M 44 M4049 101 01:59:17 01:57:46 .
395 1009 JOSUÉ AUGUSTO MANINI MACHADO M 27 M2029 82 01:59:36 01:57:58 .
396 2188 DAELSON SANTOS SILVA M 41 M4049 102 01:59:42 01:58:41 .
397 2381 ATLETA NÃO CADASTRADO M 0 M0014 4 02:01:16 01:58:49
398 2228 RODOLFO INÁCIO MENINGHIN DA SILVA M 32 M3039 149 02:00:04 01:59:01 .
399 2309 EDSON ANTÔNIO DA COSTA REIS M 34 M3039 150 02:01:18 01:59:02 .
400 1769 THIAGO VALENTE LIMA LÍBERO M 28 M2029 83 02:00:43 01:59:18 .
401 1929 RODRIGO DE NAZARE GOUVEA M 38 M3039 151 02:00:54 01:59:21 .
402 2345 WILLIAM CORTEZ DA COSTA M 29 M2029 84 02:00:34 01:59:25 .
403 1697 GUILHERME FERREIRA ARAUJO M 47 M4049 103 02:00:59 02:00:13 MINAS TÊNIS CLUBE
404 1301 ANTONIO JOSE DOS SANTOS M 48 M4049 104 02:01:55 02:00:20 .
405 1568 CELSO REIS MACEDO M 45 M4049 105 02:02:31 02:00:40 .
406 1302 VIRGILIO DELOY CAPOBIANCO GIBBON M 42 M4049 106 02:01:35 02:00:46 .
407 1440 CÁSSIO FURTINI HADDAD M 40 M4049 107 02:03:16 02:01:15 .
408 2349 MESSIAS DE PAULA M 60 M6069 11 02:02:59 02:01:20 .
409 2350 ELAUDIO ROGERIO DO CARMO M 51 M5059 32 02:02:59 02:01:21 .
410 1023 THIAGOLIVEIRA@GMAIL.COM M 33 M3039 152 02:03:37 02:01:25 .
411 1927 JOAO VITOR ROSA DA SILVA M 35 M3039 153 02:03:22 02:01:36 .
412 2248 RICARDO AUGUSTO BARBOSA M 52 M5059 33 02:03:10 02:02:05 .
413 1305 LUCAS MOTTA MESQUITA M 37 M3039 154 02:04:14 02:02:11 .
414 2008 WARLEI MOREIRA ANDRADE M 50 M5059 34 02:03:56 02:02:12 .
415 1713 GESIO GONCALVES M 67 M6069 12 02:02:37 02:02:18 .
416 1358 ALEXANDRE ESTEVES E CUNHA M 42 M4049 108 02:05:32 02:03:42 .
417 2072 IGOR JOSÉ DA SILVEIRA DAVID M 35 M3039 155 02:06:44 02:04:36 .
418 2311 RICARDO LIMA M 44 M4049 109 02:04:42 02:04:42 .
419 1466 ROMULO AUGUSTO VIEIRA COSTA M 21 M2029 85 02:06:26 02:04:44 .
420 1524 RONALDO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA M 57 M5059 35 02:06:26 02:04:46 .
421 2305 EVERTON MARTINS MOREIRA M 31 M3039 156 02:07:23 02:05:28 .
422 1860 JOSÉ AGUINALDO DE MOURA M 50 M5059 36 02:07:50 02:05:36 .
423 1558 JOELSON DE OLIVEIRA M 41 M4049 110 02:07:55 02:05:38 .
424 2718 HELIO AUGUSTO DUART SANCHES M 36 M3039 157 02:06:31 02:06:06 .
425 1113 LEONARDO ARÊAS DA COSTA MATTOS M 42 M4049 111 02:07:48 02:06:10 .
426 1682 CARLOS HELBER DOS SANTOS M 32 M3039 158 02:08:02 02:07:01 BIO FORMA
427 2128 MÁRCIO MARTINS SANT’ANA M 55 M5059 37 02:07:30 02:07:06 .
428 2193 DIONISIO BERNARDES DE ASSIS M 49 M4049 112 02:09:48 02:07:42 .
429 1692 DOUGLAS APHRANIO GOMES DE SANTANA M 32 M3039 159 02:08:00 02:07:43 .
430 2364 LEONARDO CELSON SANTOS M 18 M1519 10 02:08:47 02:07:53 .
431 2362 GERALDO RIBEIRO M 39 M3039 160 02:08:47 02:07:56 .
432 1986 LUIZ CLÁUDIO ANTONINO M 42 M4049 113 02:10:19 02:07:59 .
433 2743 MATHEUS DE SOUZA ARENARE M 31 M3039 161 02:09:51 02:08:06 .
434 1897 MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA LOPES M 31 M3039 162 02:09:52 02:08:09 .
435 2702 RODRIGO BRAGA DE CASTRO M 38 M3039 163 02:09:39 02:08:13 .
436 2675 ANDRÉ LUIZ MAYRINK CAMPOS M 30 M3039 164 02:08:14 02:08:14 .
437 1506 CARLOS LOURENÇO RANGEL CAMPOS M 61 M6069 13 02:09:01 02:08:19 RS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
438 2062 RAMON SILVA LEITE M 42 M4049 114 02:08:49 02:08:30 .
439 2327 LUIZ MARCHIORI M 55 M5059 38 02:08:37 02:08:37 .
440 1372 MARCO ANTONIO BELO BOTELHO M 50 M5059 39 02:10:15 02:09:03 .
441 1522 PAULO EUSTAQUIO DINIZ M 60 M6069 14 02:11:19 02:09:23 .
442 1106 ARI SERGIO LUCIO M 56 M5059 40 02:11:25 02:09:56 .
443 1169 LUIZ FELIPE MOREIRA MACHADO M 19 M1519 11 02:11:30 02:10:18 PRORACE
444 1591 IGOR GONÇALVES LIMA M 28 M2029 86 02:11:30 02:10:32 .
445 2097 MARCELO AUGUSTO ASSIS DE OLIVEIRA M 38 M3039 165 02:12:25 02:11:16 .
446 2088 CAMILO LELLIS DOS SANTOS M 38 M3039 166 02:12:22 02:11:22 .
447 1562 LUCIANO FRANCA DE LIMA M 56 M5059 41 02:12:07 02:11:24 .
448 2194 GUSTAVO MESQUITA M 39 M3039 167 02:13:25 02:11:30 .
449 1628 CAIO HENRIQUE ANDRADE DO CARMO M 21 M2029 87 02:14:15 02:11:46 .
450 1687 BRENO MACHADO VIEGAS M 30 M3039 168 02:14:15 02:12:25 .
451 2171 FÁBIO LACERDA M 43 M4049 115 02:14:19 02:12:25 .
452 1171 HENRIQUE DE ASSIS MUNIZ M 15 M1519 12 02:13:50 02:12:40 PRORACE
453 1237 CLÁUDIO HENRIQUE BROILO REZENDE M 47 M4049 116 02:13:51 02:12:41 PRORACE
454 1177 JOSÉ JULIO BRAZ BORGES M 19 M1519 13 02:13:55 02:12:43 PRORACE
455 2320 JAINE CEZAR RIBEIRO JUNIOR M 37 M3039 169 02:16:45 02:15:07 .
456 2051 JOSE EVALDO COELHO DO NASCIMENTO M 43 M4049 117 02:16:41 02:16:29 .
457 1423 HERMANO LOTT VELOSO M 36 M3039 170 02:18:54 02:17:06 .
458 1560 EDUARDO GUIMARAES FERREIRA M 38 M3039 171 02:18:55 02:17:07 .
459 1424 ALEXANDRE PACHECO M 38 M3039 172 02:18:37 02:17:30 .
460 2333 MAICON DOUGLAS MUFFATO M 23 M2029 88 02:18:39 02:17:35 .
461 1286 JOSÉ HENRIQUE DORIGUETTO M 52 M5059 42 02:18:25 02:17:43 .
462 1031 GIBA JOSÉ GILBERTO DE MELLO M 76 M7099 3 02:18:40 02:17:52 .
463 1464 EDUARDO JOSÉ TASSARA TAVARES M 46 M4049 118 02:20:09 02:17:58 .
464 1180 RAFAEL CARVALHO DE CASTRO M 29 M2029 89 02:18:58 02:18:02 .
465 1178 JOSÉ GERALDO LAMARCA DE CASTRO M 62 M6069 15 02:18:57 02:18:03 .
466 1640 KLEYTON SILVA ALMEIDA M 27 M2029 90 02:19:05 02:18:05 .
467 2307 MARCIO GERALDO SILVEIRA M 38 M3039 173 02:20:22 02:18:53 .
468 1005 FABIANO FERNANDES DA SILVA M 41 M4049 119 02:21:03 02:19:08 .
469 1564 GABRIEL EUFRASIO DA SILVA M 29 M2029 91 02:20:57 02:19:13 .
470 2044 FABIO JÚNIO DOS ANJOS M 35 M3039 174 02:21:01 02:19:22 .
471 1606 EMILIO ALTOMARE M 48 M4049 120 02:21:38 02:19:31 .
472 2382 FABIANO LADEIRA DE OLIVEIRA M 42 M4049 121 02:23:45 02:20:06 .
473 2153 LUCAS VASCONCELLOS MARTINS DA COSTA M 16 M1519 14 02:20:28 02:20:22 .
474 1298 RUDIELLE FERNANDO DE SOUZA M 26 M2029 92 02:21:39 02:20:45 .
475 2070 FELIPE VASCONCELLOS MARTINS DA COST M 52 M5059 43 02:20:54 02:20:47 .
476 1588 RAIMUNDO SOARES DE MATOS M 70 M7099 4 02:22:49 02:20:54 .
477 2738 ALEXANDRE MAGNO DAMASO M 26 M2029 93 02:24:25 02:21:03 .
478 1585 CEZAR AUGUSTO GOULART M 55 M5059 44 02:22:53 02:21:19 ULTRA ESPORTES
479 1264 CESAR AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA SOARES M 32 M3039 175 02:23:13 02:21:39 .
480 1702 JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS M 66 M6069 16 02:23:07 02:21:54 .
481 2337 MARFISON MESSIAS DINIZ M 44 M4049 122 02:23:40 02:22:09 .
482 2763 LUCAS JOSE OSWALD RIBEIRO M 37 M3039 176 02:23:12 02:22:24 .
483 2354 LUIZ CARLOS BARBOSA M 64 M6069 17 02:23:15 02:22:39 .
484 2067 RONAN MACIEL REZENDE M 38 M3039 177 02:23:00 02:22:40 .
485 2686 DANIEL MAGELA MAGALHÃES M 49 M4049 123 02:22:51 02:22:51 .
486 1608 CARLOS ROBERTO CASAL BURATO M 59 M5059 45 02:24:02 02:23:04 .
487 1645 MICHAEL ERICK FARIA M 36 M3039 178 02:24:10 02:23:12 .
488 1075 WEBERSON FAUSTINO M 58 M5059 46 02:25:43 02:23:38 .
489 2098 MARCOS LÚCIO DE RESENDE M 58 M5059 47 02:26:09 02:24:51 .
490 1755 EDUARDO RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA M 54 M5059 48 02:27:20 02:25:37 .
491 1281 RAPHAEL CARRUSCA TEATINI M 30 M3039 179 02:26:48 02:25:45 .
492 1746 LUCAS SILVA M 19 M1519 15 02:27:07 02:27:07 ENDORFINA
493 1834 LEONARDO DE PAULA HELENO M 31 M3039 180 02:28:53 02:27:31 .
494 1070 BRUNO DALDEGAN RODRIGUES M 33 M3039 181 02:29:07 02:28:29 .
495 1614 THIAGO CHAGAS SILVA M 15 M1519 16 02:30:54 02:29:29 .
496 1787 WILSON TEIXEIRA M 64 M6069 18 02:31:15 02:29:59 .
497 1275 RAFAEL HORTA CÂMPERA M 31 M3039 182 02:32:36 02:30:36 .
498 1168 LUIZ ELPIDIO DE MELO MACHADO M 55 M5059 49 02:31:53 02:30:41 PRORACE
499 1199 DIOGO FACCIOLLI M 37 M3039 183 02:34:47 02:33:38 .
500 2289 ALEXANDRE ANDRADE DE TRINDADE M 27 M2029 94 02:37:54 02:36:07 .
501 1395 EVANDRO PAULINELLI VIDAL M 33 M3039 184 02:42:07 02:42:07 CORREBOM BD
502 2370 Atleta Não Cadastrado M 0 M0014 5 02:45:49 02:44:55
503 1829 FILIPE MOREIRA MEIRELES M 37 M3039 185 02:48:40 02:46:37 .
504 2135 ADILSON MOREIRA MARIQUITO JUNIOR M 63 M6069 19 02:50:03 02:47:24 .
505 1157 GABRIEL TOLLENTINO RODRIGUES GUIMAR M 32 M3039 186 02:50:02 02:47:29 ALA ESPECIAL
506 1809 THIAGO HENRIQUE BARROS M 30 M3039 187 02:50:00 02:47:29 ALA ESPECIAL
507 2408 SAMUEL HENRIQUE DE SOUSA M 28 M2029 95 02:50:02 02:47:29 .
508 1982 IGOR DIAS FERREIRA M 24 M2029 96 02:50:05 02:47:36 ALA ESPECIAL
509 2740 BRUNO RODRIGUES PINHEIRO M 30 M3039 188 02:50:05 02:47:36 .
510 1519 SEVERINO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA M 54 M5059 50 02:49:05 02:48:11 .
511 2662 VANDERLI DA SILVA M 40 M4049 124 02:49:15 02:48:24 .
512 2126 BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA MARIQUITO M 37 M3039 189 02:50:05 02:48:33 .
513 1432 GILCIMAR DE CASTRO RODARTE M 29 M2029 97 02:50:02 02:50:02 ALA ESPECIAL
514 1396 LUÍS ANDRÉ DE SOUZA M 33 M3039 190 02:50:07 02:50:07 CORREBOM BD
515 2257 FELIPE RODRIGUES BATALHA M 30 M3039 191 02:51:06 02:51:06 ROCKSPORT
516 1446 BRENO SANTOS MOREIRA M 27 M2029 98 02:52:18 02:51:16 .
517 2704 FABIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA M 37 M3039 192 02:54:25 02:52:40 .
518 2710 FERNANDO CÉSAR SILVEIRA DE PAIVA M 51 M5059 51 02:54:23 02:52:41 .
519 2681 RICARDO BARBOSA M 48 M4049 125 02:55:07 02:52:50 .
520 1511 BRUNO CAMPANHA M 41 M4049 126 02:53:50 02:53:00 .
521 2077 LEONARDO CRISTIAN ROCHA M 43 M4049 127 02:54:41 02:53:12 .
522 2076 KELLEY KRYSTINNA SILVA MUNIZ MACHAD M 32 M3039 193 02:54:44 02:53:15 .
523 1209 FELIPE VITOR DUARTE M 33 M3039 194 02:55:09 02:54:41 EQUIPE CORPAM
524 2683 GABRIEL AGRELA BARBOSA M 17 M1519 17 02:59:00 02:56:43 .
525 1789 ALEXANDRE FERREIRA LOPES DA SILVA M 38 M3039 195 02:58:49 02:58:49 .
526 2663 ALBERTO LELLIS PUGLIESE M 50 M5059 52 03:09:36 03:08:14 .
527 1941 JADIR RODRIGUES VALE M 77 M7099 5 03:26:21 03:26:21 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2733 CASSIA ELISA CALSAVARA GOMES F 22 F2029 00:58:37 00:58:20 .
2 1091 MYRNA SILVA SILVERIO F 34 F3039 01:00:20 01:00:13 .
3 1837 ISABELLA SPURI SILVESTRINI F 27 F2029 01:03:14 01:02:56 .
4 1685 GRAZIELE CRISTINA MOREIRA DE OLIVEI F 38 F3039 01:03:34 01:03:33 .
5 2756 DANIELA CRISTINA SILVA ALMEIDA F 40 F4049 01:03:41 01:03:35 .
6 1020 ANA CAROLINA ALMEIDA ARAUJO F 28 F2029 1 01:04:14 01:04:13 .
7 1001 EMANUELLY FERREIRA LAGARES F 17 F1519 1 01:05:31 01:05:30 .
8 2009 BIANCA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS F 23 F2029 2 01:06:13 01:06:04 .
9 2375 LUCIELLE FERNANDES F 19 F1519 01:06:35 01:06:31 .
10 1978 STEFANI MARIA FERREIRA F 18 F1519 2 01:06:40 01:06:34 .
11 2741 FLAVIELLE MARIANA DE ABREU F 29 F2029 01:07:03 01:06:35 .
12 1800 ALINE SOUZA SANTOS F 33 F3039 1 01:07:55 01:07:49 .
13 2038 ISABELA RODRIGUES FERREIRA F 21 F2029 3 01:08:10 01:08:01 TREINAR RUNNING
14 1042 JORDANE MUNIZ F 29 F2029 4 01:09:30 01:09:15 .
15 1918 KARLA SUELI FERREIRA LUCAS SANTOS F 38 F3039 2 01:09:31 01:09:26 .
16 1101 ANA PAULA DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA POST F 46 F4049 1 01:09:59 01:09:52 .
17 1824 IZABELLA CASULA CARRIERI MEIRELES F 35 F3039 3 01:10:32 01:09:54 .
18 1870 PATRICIA AP DE PAIVA BARBOSA F 41 F4049 2 01:10:20 01:10:19 .
19 1880 PATRICIA NOGUEIRA PRUDENTE F 34 F3039 4 01:11:43 01:11:42 .
20 2759 GEIR FRANCISCA DE JESUS F 53 F5059 01:13:04 01:12:52 .
21 1337 CLÁUDIA DE SOUZA FERNANDES CUSTÓDIO F 42 F4049 3 01:12:57 01:12:56 .
22 1393 ROBERTA GONTIJO ARAÚJO TEIXEIRA VIL F 44 F4049 4 01:13:41 01:13:34 CORREBOM BD
23 1532 MIKA YATO F 45 F4049 5 01:15:32 01:14:58 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
24 1053 STELLA MARIS RESENDE F 47 F4049 6 01:15:10 01:14:59 .
25 1775 CHAYENE RIBEIRO SACRAMENTO F 29 F2029 5 01:15:31 01:15:06 .
26 2754 LINÉIA RODRIGUES F 20 F2029 6 01:15:44 01:15:33 .
27 1848 THAIRE PEREIRA MAROSTICA F 22 F2029 7 01:16:28 01:15:49 GUANA TRAINER
28 1720 LARISSA APARECIDA OLIVEIRA F 21 F2029 8 01:16:34 01:16:27 .
29 1963 SANDRA JUNQUEIRA MEIRELES F 49 F4049 7 01:16:40 01:16:33 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
30 1971 ANNA CAROLINE CASTRO LEITE NUNES F 26 F2029 9 01:17:00 01:16:53 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
31 1124 RAQUEL BELMIRA DA SILVA F 49 F4049 8 01:18:40 01:17:04 ATHLON
32 1931 VERA APARECIDA FERREIRA PROENCA F 58 F5059 1 01:17:45 01:17:35 .
33 2039 ANA CLÁUDIA FREITAS SANTOS F 22 F2029 10 01:17:40 01:17:40 .
34 1867 ADRIANA AP R FERRAZ F 18 F1519 3 01:18:00 01:17:49 .
35 1138 MAÍRA DE PAIVA RAMALHO TEIXEIRA F 26 F2029 11 01:18:36 01:17:52 .
36 1406 LIVIA FERNANDES PEGO F 27 F2029 12 01:18:20 01:18:13 .
37 1709 LILIAN DA SILVA F 35 F3039 5 01:18:47 01:18:34 .
38 1011 ADRIANA LEMOS FERREIRA F 45 F4049 9 01:19:09 01:18:58 .
39 1715 LARISSA MARIA DA SILVA ARNAUT F 26 F2029 13 01:19:24 01:19:12 .
40 2393 FABIANA FELICIDADE F 35 F3039 6 01:19:40 01:19:23 .
41 2037 GRACIMARA DA MATA FERREIRA F 30 F3039 7 01:19:58 01:19:27 RS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
42 1727 SIMONE MARTINS DA SILVA F 29 F2029 14 01:20:18 01:20:06 .
43 1351 ELIANE MARIA SILVA AZEVEDO F 46 F4049 10 01:20:46 01:20:11 ÊXITO RUNNING
44 2288 JARDELIA REGINA DA SILVA F 34 F3039 8 01:21:09 01:20:21 .
45 1206 SUELI DE OLIVEIRA MURTA F 48 F4049 11 01:21:09 01:20:32 EQUIPE CORPAM
46 1516 KATIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA F 29 F2029 15 01:21:24 01:20:56 .
47 1710 TATIANA BONIFACINO FERREIRA F 35 F3039 9 01:23:11 01:21:45 .
48 1066 IZABEL JANUARIO SANTOS VALE F 29 F2029 16 01:22:25 01:22:14 .
49 1076 TELMA VALÉRIA DE RESENDE F 52 F5059 2 01:22:25 01:22:14 .
50 2226 CAROLINA L. VICENTINI F 32 F3039 10 01:22:22 01:22:14 .
51 1630 FERNANDA AMARAL PIRES F 30 F3039 11 01:22:28 01:22:18 .
52 1046 VANESSA HELENA HESPANHOL MORAES F 40 F4049 12 01:23:39 01:22:42 .
53 1550 IVONE LOPES DE OLIVEIRA F 36 F3039 12 01:23:39 01:23:09 HARDCORE
54 1319 MARIA LUCIA CASSIANO ARAUJO F 52 F5059 3 01:23:40 01:23:16 .
55 1674 NILCILENE ROSANGELA RODRIGUES SANTO F 30 F3039 13 01:23:50 01:23:16 BIO FORMA
56 1656 ANGELICA GEOVANE DA SILVA F 39 F3039 14 01:23:59 01:23:47 .
57 2240 CLEIDIANE SILVA F 26 F2029 17 01:23:59 01:23:50 .
58 1801 CRISTIANE DA SILVA F 36 F3039 15 01:24:29 01:23:52 .
59 1228 DANIELLE SORRILHA BASTOS F 41 F4049 13 01:24:46 01:24:06 .
60 1631 MARCELLE MARIE MARTINS MAIA F 39 F3039 16 01:25:37 01:24:09 .
61 1997 LARA CARVALHO GAZOLLA DE REZENDE F 27 F2029 18 01:25:30 01:24:20 .
62 1659 SORAIA MENDONÇA ALVES LACERDA F 35 F3039 17 01:24:35 01:24:24 .
63 1355 JULIA LIMA F 35 F3039 18 01:25:01 01:24:41 .
64 1835 ANGELICA MARIA OLIVEIRA DANTAS DE F F 31 F3039 19 01:25:39 01:24:53 .
65 1249 ADELAIDE CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA F 45 F4049 14 01:25:17 01:25:04 .
66 1572 DANIELA GOMES COELHO F 40 F4049 15 01:25:35 01:25:20 .
67 2259 IARA CRISTINA ZAPE MARQUES DA SILVA F 35 F3039 20 01:26:10 01:26:09 .
68 2380 ANGELA MARIA GATTAS HALLAK F 65 F6069 1 01:28:23 01:26:15 .
69 1134 TEREZA CRISTINA SILVEIRA PAIVA DA S F 50 F5059 4 01:26:47 01:26:18 ÊXITO RUNNING
70 1678 EDNEIA MARIA NEPOMUCENO DE ABREU F 52 F5059 5 01:28:09 01:27:05 BIO FORMA
71 2136 THAÍS CALDEIRA BRANT DE SOUZA LIMA F 28 F2029 19 01:28:01 01:27:20 .
72 1961 MARIA FERNANDA GONÇALVES MACHADO F 22 F2029 20 01:27:35 01:27:27 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
73 1061 ALESSANDRA OLIVEIRA DE MORAES F 26 F2029 21 01:29:35 01:27:40 .
74 1438 CLAUDIA CRISTINA GONTIJO F 49 F4049 16 01:28:13 01:27:45 .
75 2312 DANIELA SOARES DOS SANTOS F 33 F3039 21 01:28:22 01:27:49 .
76 1610 PATRÍCIA DRUMMOND DE ALBUQUERQUE LI F 43 F4049 17 01:30:10 01:28:07 .
77 1347 MARIANA CRISTINA SAKAKIBARA F 35 F3039 22 01:30:27 01:28:13 .
78 1595 PAÔLA DE CASTRO HENRIQUE F 32 F3039 23 01:29:00 01:28:13 .
79 1137 ANA CRISTINA LA GUARDIA CUSTODIO F 38 F3039 24 01:28:31 01:28:25 .
80 1793 VANESSA DE PAIVA NASCIMENTO F 46 F4049 18 01:28:39 01:28:33 .
81 1382 CRISTIANE DE OLIVEIRA F 37 F3039 25 01:28:49 01:28:35 CORREBOM BD
82 1526 JANAÍNA TEIXEIRA NUNES SILVA F 39 F3039 26 01:29:05 01:28:39 .
83 1973 TAMIRES DAS GRAÇAS BARBOZA SILVA F 24 F2029 22 01:28:49 01:28:42 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
84 1008 KAREN ARAUJO DE MELO F 23 F2029 23 01:28:59 01:28:49 .
85 1893 MARIANA PASSARINI DE RESENDE CORRÊA F 30 F3039 27 01:29:06 01:28:56 .
86 1280 GISELE JUNQUEIRA MACHADO BRAGA F 38 F3039 28 01:29:45 01:29:11 RS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
87 1323 JULIANA DUARTE SANTANA F 35 F3039 29 01:30:44 01:29:56 .
88 1655 MARIA DOROTEIA R. DE ARAUJO F 48 F4049 19 01:30:18 01:30:04 .
89 1717 CAMILA FABRÍCIO DO PRADO F 31 F3039 30 01:31:25 01:30:18 .
90 1078 ALESSANDRA APARECIDA VIEIRA F 43 F4049 20 01:31:56 01:30:22 .
91 1294 SHIRLEY DE FATIMA SOARES F 35 F3039 31 01:31:23 01:30:38 .
92 1296 MARY ANGELA SILVA MENDES F 41 F4049 21 01:31:31 01:30:47 .
93 1417 FERNANDA GUIMARÃES ALVES F 39 F3039 32 01:30:48 01:30:48 NEVER STOP
94 1670 ELAINE CRITINA DE LARA BRAGA F 41 F4049 22 01:33:24 01:31:05 .
95 1229 CAMILA COUTO GOMES F 27 F2029 24 01:32:56 01:31:06 .
96 2031 RENATA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA F 44 F4049 23 01:31:30 01:31:12 .
97 2018 BRUNA LOPES MUNIZ F 34 F3039 33 01:32:05 01:31:32 .
98 1979 IARA TEIXEIRA DE ARAUJO F 25 F2029 25 01:32:53 01:31:40 .
99 1399 PAULA ORZIL TÓFANI F 29 F2029 26 01:32:12 01:31:47 .
100 1109 JANAINA APARECIDA SOUZA LUZ F 35 F3039 34 01:32:24 01:31:51 .
101 1363 LUCIANA APARECIDA PINTO PORTES F 31 F3039 35 01:32:52 01:31:52 CALANGO RUNNERS
102 1869 CLAUDIA SOARES F 44 F4049 24 01:33:42 01:32:25 PRORACE
103 1962 MARIA APARECIDA GONÇALVES F 48 F4049 25 01:32:28 01:32:28 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
104 1238 GABRIELLA AMARAL DE PAULA VALERIO F 26 F2029 27 01:33:42 01:32:29 PRORACE
105 1328 JUSSIARA BECHELANE DE MELO ARRUDA F 32 F3039 36 01:33:13 01:32:54 .
106 1254 ANA CRISTINA TEIXEIRA AMARAL F 30 F3039 37 01:33:12 01:32:58 .
107 1255 IZABELA OLIVEIRA LAINE F 25 F2029 28 01:33:12 01:32:58 .
108 1578 TÂNIA MARIA DA SILVA NASCIMENTO F 51 F5059 6 01:34:24 01:32:58 .
109 1635 MICHELE DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS F 33 F3039 38 01:33:56 01:33:44 .
110 1615 ZILDA ROGGE F 42 F4049 26 01:35:18 01:34:29 .
111 1502 DIRCEIA LUIZA DA COSTA SILVA F 42 F4049 27 01:35:09 01:34:40 .
112 1969 CRISTIANE MARQUES DA SILVA ANTUNES F 33 F3039 39 01:34:53 01:34:43 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
113 1483 ELISAMA QUEIROZ BAISCH F 42 F4049 28 01:35:36 01:34:44 .
114 1261 NEUSA DE CÁSSIA BRAGA F 36 F3039 40 01:35:23 01:35:01 .
115 2322 JANETE MARIA SANTIAGO F 41 F4049 29 01:36:15 01:35:11 .
116 2280 ELISA FIRMINO BARBOSA F 32 F3039 41 01:37:48 01:35:35 .
117 1364 LOURENIA DE FATIMA MESQUITA ABREU F 37 F3039 42 01:37:49 01:36:10 .
118 1458 RENATA APARECIDA DE CARVALHO F 40 F4049 30 01:36:40 01:36:12 .
119 1690 ÉRICA FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA F 27 F2029 29 01:36:41 01:36:14 .
120 1016 CÁTIA FÉLIX DA COSTA F 46 F4049 31 01:38:00 01:36:32 .
121 1813 MARIA CLARA PIRES ABIB F 23 F2029 30 01:36:59 01:36:37 .
122 1095 CHRYSTIANI PIEDADE NOGUEIRA CHAVASC F 41 F4049 32 01:36:48 01:36:39 .
123 1956 RENATA DE CASTRO E SANTOS SOARES F 35 F3039 43 01:37:35 01:36:52 .
124 1136 LUIZA MOURA DE OLIVEIRA F 19 F1519 4 01:38:43 01:37:01 .
125 1291 PATRICIA APARECIDA SILVA FUZIYAMA F 40 F4049 33 01:37:50 01:37:04 .
126 1803 LETICIA MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA F 27 F2029 31 01:37:51 01:37:04 .
127 1987 TALITA FERREIRA PROENÇA F 29 F2029 32 01:37:24 01:37:14 .
128 2292 ANA LOURDES MALTA F 34 F3039 44 01:38:11 01:37:36 .
129 1360 MARIA RITA AMANCIO F 63 F6069 2 01:39:23 01:37:53 .
130 1825 RENATA RABELO AMORIM REZENDE F 38 F3039 45 01:38:22 01:37:56 .
131 1743 NATHALIA SIMAS LESSA ROCHA F 29 F2029 33 01:38:35 01:38:00 .
132 1884 CAMILA DE FARIA ROCHA F 37 F3039 46 01:38:14 01:38:04 .
133 1398 LUANA CIMETTA CANÇADO F 35 F3039 47 01:38:24 01:38:06 CORREBOM BD
134 1820 REBECA AMARANTE PICCOLLI F 22 F2029 34 01:39:12 01:38:07 .
135 1537 FATIMA DULCINEIA DINIZ F 52 F5059 7 01:39:03 01:38:08 .
136 1965 LILAN ALVES DE FARIA QUEIROZ F 33 F3039 48 01:38:30 01:38:23 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
137 2239 DANYELLE VAN STRATEN F 41 F4049 34 01:39:01 01:38:25 .
138 1598 GLAUCIA NEPOMUCENO F 34 F3039 49 01:39:38 01:38:34 CALANGO RUNNERS
139 2666 LILIAN FERRAREZI GOMES F 43 F4049 35 01:39:51 01:38:45 .
140 1529 ALICE DANIELA AVILA GOMES F 42 F4049 36 01:39:50 01:38:46 .
141 2224 VALBIA MARIS PIMENTA F 45 F4049 37 01:39:33 01:39:00 .
142 1573 VIVIANE RUANO REIS F 42 F4049 38 01:39:17 01:39:06 .
143 1273 DANIELA FREIRE BRANT F 15 F1519 5 01:39:28 01:39:08 .
144 1218 MAÍSA RESENDE LEITÃO F 27 F2029 35 01:40:33 01:39:26 EQUIPE CORPAM
145 1663 TATIANE VANESSA SILVA F 21 F2029 36 01:39:43 01:39:31 .
146 2016 CLEYD NEUSA SANA CASTRO F 64 F6069 3 01:40:19 01:39:35 .
147 1397 CLARISSE DUARTE CANCADO CARDODO F 42 F4049 39 01:40:01 01:39:43 CORREBOM BD
148 1864 DYELLE CARNEIRO ORNELAS GOMES F 34 F3039 50 01:39:58 01:39:54 .
149 2271 FERNANDA FERNANDES DA SILVA F 23 F2029 37 01:41:08 01:40:29 .
150 1953 POLIENNE DRUMOND NEVES F 30 F3039 51 01:41:24 01:40:52 .
151 2323 SUZANE GRACIELLE RIBEIRO F 35 F3039 52 01:41:52 01:40:52 .
152 1660 TATIANE FERNANDES LACERDA F 29 F2029 38 01:41:07 01:40:54 .
153 1666 LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA LEITE F 29 F2029 39 01:41:07 01:40:54 .
154 1653 ANA CLAUDIA LACERDA SILVA F 24 F2029 40 01:41:08 01:40:55 .
155 1654 NATÁLIA CHAGAS F 32 F3039 53 01:41:07 01:40:56 .
156 1383 DAIANE SABRINE SOUSA F 25 F2029 41 01:42:09 01:40:59 CORREBOM BD
157 1530 SANDRA HELENA SILVA F 49 F4049 40 01:41:53 01:41:18 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
158 1531 MARIA VERONICA SCALZO F 40 F4049 41 01:41:53 01:41:18 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
159 1816 LILIAN CRISTINA DE ANDRADE F 30 F3039 54 01:41:41 01:41:19 .
160 1225 ROSELI QUINTILIANA DE OLIVEIRA F 25 F2029 42 01:42:02 01:41:24 EQUIPE CORPAM
161 1271 SIMONE PAYÃO GOMES F 46 F4049 42 01:41:45 01:41:27 RFSPORTS
162 1514 MILLA WILDEMBERG FIEDLER F 32 F3039 55 01:42:36 01:41:41 TREINAR RUNNING
163 1457 ALEXA COSTA SILVA F 31 F3039 56 01:42:24 01:41:42 .
164 1436 VANUBIA MACHADO DE CARVALHO BASÍLIO F 34 F3039 57 01:42:23 01:41:44 .
165 1478 MARIA JOSÉ PONTES PEREIRA DOS SANTO F 46 F4049 43 01:43:54 01:41:44 .
166 1389 PRISCILA IALLA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA F 33 F3039 58 01:42:38 01:41:58 CORREBOM BD
167 1313 ADRIANA GOMES DA SILVA OLIVEIRA F 46 F4049 44 01:43:26 01:42:03 .
168 1128 DANIELA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS F 31 F3039 59 01:43:25 01:42:07 .
169 1930 CAMILA TRISTAO BOREM F 21 F2029 43 01:44:17 01:42:17 .
170 1672 ISABELA TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES F 22 F2029 44 01:44:17 01:42:19 .
171 1891 MARINALVA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA F 39 F3039 60 01:44:04 01:42:26 .
172 1127 ANDREA DA SILVA PEÇANHA F 42 F4049 45 01:42:39 01:42:39 .
173 1024 NATHÁLIA DE SOUZA CARVALHO F 27 F2029 45 01:44:14 01:42:54 .
174 1025 CAROLINA DE SOUZA CARVALHO F 30 F3039 61 01:44:14 01:42:54 .
175 1859 ALINE REZENDE ZAITER F 27 F2029 46 01:43:09 01:42:58 .
176 1427 NATHÁLIA CAROLINE MAIA GOMES F 29 F2029 47 01:43:56 01:43:00 .
177 1995 SIRLENE MARIA SERPA F 38 F3039 62 01:43:36 01:43:04 RS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
178 2002 THAYANA VILELA MATTAR F 26 F2029 48 01:44:17 01:43:07 .
179 2042 MARIA AUXILIADORA RESENDE F 68 F6069 4 01:45:18 01:43:10 .
180 1314 MARIA DAS DORES SILVA CARVALHO F 59 F5059 8 01:44:16 01:43:14 .
181 1619 ERIKA FELIPES DE MIRANDA SANTANA F 33 F3039 63 01:45:02 01:43:16 .
182 2139 RENNATA GARCIA ZANOLA RAMALHO F 29 F2029 49 01:44:23 01:43:21 .
183 1081 BIANCA TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO F 17 F1519 6 01:44:35 01:43:24 .
184 1579 ANA CAROLINE NASCIMENTO F 16 F1519 7 01:44:55 01:43:27 .
185 1895 ADRIANA VITAL DO VALLE F 44 F4049 46 01:44:31 01:43:32 .
186 1202 ANA RAQUEL BAMBIRRA LARA F 39 F3039 64 01:44:06 01:43:36 .
187 1539 KEITE ALVARENGA ARAUJO F 40 F4049 47 01:43:49 01:43:38 .
188 1044 LÍVIA CASTRO PEREIRA F 38 F3039 65 01:44:56 01:43:49 .
189 1433 VERA LUCIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA F 49 F4049 48 01:45:36 01:43:53 ASFOC-SN
190 1548 EARLINE SANTANA SILVA GOMES F 28 F2029 50 01:44:31 01:44:02 HARDCORE
191 1258 DAYANE RAMOS AGUIAR F 28 F2029 51 01:45:01 01:44:08 .
192 1362 EDILEIA APARECIDA SANTOS SILVA F 39 F3039 66 01:44:47 01:44:12 .
193 1587 IZABELA TIAGO GERMANO F 23 F2029 52 01:46:36 01:44:22 .
194 1028 THAÍLA STEPHANNY SILVA F 25 F2029 53 01:45:21 01:44:27 .
195 1047 RITA DE CASSIA GOUVEA LOPES TEIXEIR F 41 F4049 49 01:44:53 01:44:36 .
196 1868 IVONE CARDOSO F 62 F6069 5 01:45:00 01:44:47 .
197 1188 MILYAN MARA DE SENA MOREIRA F 29 F2029 54 01:45:44 01:44:51 .
198 1204 ELISABETE A ALMEIDA MAIA F 53 F5059 9 01:45:31 01:44:52 EQUIPE CORPAM
199 1772 ANA PAULA CONSOLAÇÃO NOVAIS F 30 F3039 67 01:47:11 01:44:52 .
200 1629 LAURA BARBOSA GROSSI F 19 F1519 8 01:47:07 01:44:53 .
201 1807 BEATRIS LOURDES ALVES HUHN F 21 F2029 55 01:47:08 01:45:14 .
202 1760 KARINE LIMA P POMPERMAYER F 44 F4049 50 01:46:09 01:45:26 .
203 2278 CAMILA CONCEIÇÃO FRANÇA F 36 F3039 68 01:48:20 01:45:42 .
204 1771 DENISE D´ASSUNÇÃO LEITE F 52 F5059 10 01:46:08 01:45:46 .
205 1541 CÁSSIA RABELO DE SOUZA FONSECA F 29 F2029 56 01:47:28 01:45:52 .
206 1984 CECILIA CABRAL NEVES VILELA F 34 F3039 69 01:46:56 01:45:55 .
207 1339 MONICA CHAVES REIS F 34 F3039 70 01:47:59 01:46:16 .
208 1467 PAULIANA MARIA DOS SANTOS F 36 F3039 71 01:46:41 01:46:21 .
209 2261 LETÍCIA ALBERGARIA RODRIGUES F 40 F4049 51 01:48:07 01:46:33 .
210 1325 ELISA DE MATOS REIS FRANCO F 37 F3039 72 01:48:09 01:46:37 .
211 1289 CÁTIA BORGES FERREIRA F 30 F3039 73 01:47:23 01:46:39 .
212 2208 LUCIANA DE LIMAS SANTOS F 39 F3039 74 01:48:36 01:47:11 .
213 1814 BRUNA SAURIN SILVA F 29 F2029 57 01:49:05 01:47:12 .
214 1908 TAMARA COSTA TEIXEIRA F 26 F2029 58 01:48:27 01:47:17 .
215 1431 ALESSANDRA APARECIDA CAETANO DURÇO F 47 F4049 52 01:48:07 01:47:21 .
216 1636 SAMIRA COSTA BEZE F 37 F3039 75 01:48:52 01:47:25 .
217 1943 MAÍRA SOUSA BERNARDES F 29 F2029 59 01:48:11 01:47:25 .
218 1260 MILENE LOBATO COSTA F 34 F3039 76 01:48:56 01:47:26 .
219 2074 VIVIANI MARIA DOS SANTOS F 39 F3039 77 01:47:58 01:47:31 .
220 1019 CARLA LAGE MAGALHÃES F 25 F2029 60 01:49:03 01:47:43 .
221 1603 CAROLINA MARIANA DINIZ FURTADO F 34 F3039 78 01:48:38 01:48:04 .
222 1898 SÍLVIA KÁTIA VALLE SILVEIRA F 47 F4049 53 01:49:44 01:48:14 RUNNERS RN
223 1472 ROSELI SANTOS DE SOUZA HOKAMA F 44 F4049 54 01:49:34 01:48:25 .
224 1162 RUBIA CAROLINA LOPES DE CASTRO F 38 F3039 79 01:49:28 01:48:44 .
225 1604 RITA DE CASSIA PINTO F 56 F5059 11 01:49:22 01:48:44 .
226 2400 JESSICA CAMILA GONCALVES F 27 F2029 61 01:49:30 01:48:47 .
227 1517 NAYRA SILVA MARIANO F 22 F2029 62 01:50:01 01:48:48 .
228 1504 DAMARYS SOARES CAMPOS F 28 F2029 63 01:49:54 01:49:15 RS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
229 1443 MARILUCE MESQUITA SILVEIRA F 40 F4049 55 01:49:38 01:49:23 .
230 1484 ROSALIA APARECIDA GOMES F 52 F5059 12 01:50:41 01:49:34 .
231 1043 LEIDIMARA DE QUEIROZ ABREU E SILVA F 54 F5059 13 01:50:33 01:49:36 .
232 1256 ANDREZA DE CARVALHO ROSA F 33 F3039 80 01:50:33 01:49:36 JARAGUA COUNTRY CLUB
233 1624 PATRICIA DIAS JUNQUEIRA DUFFLES F 34 F3039 81 01:50:41 01:49:49 .
234 1122 PAULA ESTELA SOUZA DE QUEIROZ F 38 F3039 82 01:51:06 01:49:57 .
235 1059 SAULIANE MARIA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA F 28 F2029 64 01:50:02 01:50:02 .
236 1501 VANESSA PAREJA COELHO F 43 F4049 56 01:50:31 01:50:03 .
237 2026 MICHELI TRINDADE SILVA F 38 F3039 83 01:51:22 01:50:04 .
238 1183 PAULA ANGÉLICA DE ANDRADE MOREIRA F 41 F4049 57 01:50:32 01:50:05 .
239 1480 SIMONE RAPOSO FAQUINELI F 38 F3039 84 01:50:44 01:50:18 NO LIMITS
240 1050 MAYLA VIEIRA TEIXEIRA ROCHA F 47 F4049 58 01:50:46 01:50:24 .
241 1975 DANIELA CRISTINA BATISTA CUNHA F 37 F3039 85 01:50:42 01:50:35 TRIRUNNERS DE ITAÚNA
242 2388 MARY HELEN DA SILVA FERREIRA F 29 F2029 65 01:51:19 01:50:46 .
243 2734 ANA CAROLINA DE SOUSA F 28 F2029 66 01:51:31 01:51:11 .
244 2096 LOURDES INÁCIA DAS GRAÇAS SACRAMENT F 51 F5059 14 01:52:26 01:51:14 .
245 1557 TATIANE MARIA DE SOUSA E SILVA F 37 F3039 86 01:53:03 01:51:25 .
246 1819 BRUNA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA F 27 F2029 67 01:53:07 01:51:27 .
247 1117 TAMMY FARAH GAMBARDELLA F 38 F3039 87 01:52:51 01:51:36 X3M
248 2036 LÍDIA LEITE OLIVEIRA MEIRA F 32 F3039 88 01:52:38 01:51:37 .
249 1634 MAYRA FIGUEIREDO NERY F 30 F3039 89 01:53:07 01:51:46 .
250 1270 MARCELINA MENDES DA COSTA F 51 F5059 15 01:53:11 01:51:52 .
251 1958 GRAZIELY CRISTINA DIAS F 38 F3039 90 01:52:45 01:51:55 TREINAR RUNNING
252 1002 MARCELA FERNANDES GONÇALVES F 36 F3039 91 01:52:44 01:51:56 .
253 1847 KÁTIA CILENE GUEDES F 47 F4049 59 01:54:19 01:52:07 .
254 1844 REGIANE KELE DE PINHO F 36 F3039 92 01:53:33 01:52:29 .
255 2189 ANA PAULA ANDRADE SALES F 43 F4049 60 01:52:57 01:52:30 .
256 1034 PAULA VAZ PEREZ F 27 F2029 68 01:55:43 01:53:31 .
257 1386 JÉSSICA APARECIDA DE FREITAS FERREI F 21 F2029 69 01:55:23 01:53:33 CORREBOM BD
258 1544 NATÁLIA MELO CAPOBIANGO GOMES F 36 F3039 93 01:55:10 01:53:38 HARDCORE
259 1285 KAREN JULIANE GONTIJO F 33 F3039 94 01:55:26 01:53:41 .
260 1482 ELIANE DAS GRAÇAS BUENO DA SILVA OL F 37 F3039 95 01:54:19 01:53:48 .
261 1546 LARISSA GRAZIELA CAMPOS F 34 F3039 96 01:55:30 01:53:54 HARDCORE
262 1549 DANIELLY OLIVEIRA SALES F 37 F3039 97 01:55:30 01:53:55 HARDCORE
263 1794 DANUZA MÔNICA DE SOUZA DINIZ F 41 F4049 61 01:55:45 01:54:00 .
264 1245 CHRISTIANE QUEIROZ SARMENTO SENA F 43 F4049 62 01:55:59 01:54:19 .
265 2656 ANA CAROLINA MIRANDA SOUZA F 23 F2029 70 01:55:04 01:54:44 .
266 2657 DANIELA SOUSA F 27 F2029 71 01:55:04 01:54:44 .
267 1833 JULIANA SANTOS REZENDE F 30 F3039 98 01:55:18 01:54:52 .
268 1737 LAÍS VIEIRA PINTO F 30 F3039 99 01:55:18 01:54:53 .
269 1913 LORENZA CRISTINA PINTO DUARTE DE AL F 39 F3039 100 01:56:17 01:54:59 .
270 1922 JULIANA DE PAIVA COSTA F 35 F3039 101 01:56:21 01:55:03 .
271 1191 CAROLINE DE AZEVEDO LEMOS F 29 F2029 72 01:57:18 01:55:12 .
272 1496 DALVA MARIA NOGUEIRA CARVALHO F 61 F6069 6 01:55:43 01:55:12 RS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
273 1456 EMILIANA MOURA FABRINI BARCELOS F 44 F4049 63 01:55:42 01:55:13 .
274 2099 MARIA TEREZINHA RODRIGUSES MOREIRA F 59 F5059 16 01:56:23 01:55:24 .
275 2048 ANDRESA REZENDE NERI F 39 F3039 102 01:56:24 01:55:26 .
276 1317 JULIANA DE OLIVERIA TIRONI F 43 F4049 64 01:56:03 01:55:33 .
277 1881 IVANY PRAXEDES ELEUTERIO DOS SANTOS F 52 F5059 17 01:57:22 01:56:18 .
278 1540 MARLENE FERREIRA RAIMUNDO DA SILVA F 53 F5059 18 01:57:51 01:56:19 .
279 1375 THAIS VIANA SILVA F 35 F3039 103 01:57:58 01:56:26 .
280 1429 MARQUELENE DE FATIMA VAZ F 34 F3039 104 01:57:40 01:56:34 .
281 2030 ANA ELISA DO NASCIMENTO F 23 F2029 73 01:58:05 01:56:40 .
282 2299 PATRICIA DE PAIVA GARCIA DINIZ F 40 F4049 65 01:58:17 01:56:44 .
283 2729 ROSANGELA DE ANDRADE CÂNDIDO F 49 F4049 66 01:57:38 01:57:08 .
284 1555 MIRELE LOPES DA SILVA F 24 F2029 74 01:58:53 01:57:17 HARDCORE
285 1250 ANA CRISTINA DAMASCENO NOGUEIRA F 40 F4049 67 01:59:33 01:57:20 .
286 1920 VERA LUCICA DE FREITAS F 62 F6069 7 01:57:40 01:57:25 .
287 2190 JESSICA LAÍS BELCHIOR PEREIRA ASSIS F 26 F2029 75 01:59:30 01:57:25 .
288 1252 PATRICIA NARCISO ALVARENGA F 38 F3039 105 01:59:30 01:57:26 .
289 1605 BIANCA ARAUJO ROSA F 32 F3039 106 01:57:54 01:57:30 .
290 2384 KARLA ANGELICA DE PAULA F 38 F3039 107 01:59:42 01:57:36 .
291 2296 FRANCISCA LUCIMAR PINHEIRO F 46 F4049 68 01:58:48 01:57:44 .
292 1400 ISAMARA KELEN MARTINS DOS SANTOS F 37 F3039 108 01:59:17 01:57:47 .
293 1780 CLAUDIA CRISTINA DE JESUS SILVA F 42 F4049 69 01:59:46 01:57:48 .
294 2306 ROSANGELA DO NASCIMENTO F 57 F5059 19 01:59:37 01:57:49 .
295 1210 MÁRCIA ANDRÉIA COSTA PALHARES F 27 F2029 76 01:58:18 01:57:51 EQUIPE CORPAM
296 1213 ANA MARIA DE SOUSA F 46 F4049 70 01:58:18 01:57:53 EQUIPE CORPAM
297 1010 MARIANA LÍVIA PEREIRA F 31 F3039 109 01:59:35 01:57:58 .
298 1132 ANDREIA MARIA BRAZ MOREIRA F 52 F5059 20 01:58:29 01:57:59 .
299 1846 GILMARA JANDIRA DIAS FONSECA F 36 F3039 110 02:00:10 01:57:59 .
300 1205 VITORIA JANES DE ABREU LEITE F 46 F4049 71 01:59:23 01:58:09 EQUIPE CORPAM
301 1490 JOYCE MARA DE FREITAS F 32 F3039 111 02:00:19 01:58:15 ENDORFINA
302 2263 MICHELLE CASARIM F 33 F3039 112 02:00:41 01:58:18 .
303 2346 ANA PAULA FONSECA DE ARAUJO F 35 F3039 113 01:59:47 01:58:21 .
304 1698 ELIANA CAMPOS DE FIGUEIREDO VIEIRA F 56 F5059 21 01:59:16 01:58:26 .
305 1764 RAQUEL PATENTE SILVA F 34 F3039 114 01:59:41 01:58:41 .
306 1665 REGINA LOPES MARTINS F 42 F4049 72 01:58:59 01:58:45 .
307 1875 SELMA REGINA AROUCA FIOCHI F 51 F5059 22 01:59:00 01:58:47 .
308 1827 ISABELA CARVALHO MARQUES F 16 F1519 9 02:00:46 01:58:50 .
309 1768 ALICE CRISTINA DO NASCIMENTO F 29 F2029 77 02:00:21 01:58:54 .
310 2192 CARMEM CELIA NEGRELI FELICIANO F 44 F4049 73 01:59:32 01:58:55 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
311 2191 MARCIA CRISTINA NEGRELI FELICIANO F 40 F4049 74 01:59:31 01:58:56 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
312 1087 ROSELY MARIA TEIXEIRA RIBEIRO F 46 F4049 75 02:00:23 01:59:11 .
313 1928 KARLA CRISTINA GABRIEL F 32 F3039 115 02:00:54 01:59:20 .
314 2366 ANA JULIA DO CARMO JAQUES F 7 F0014 1 02:00:33 01:59:23 .
315 1459 ANACAROLINAFPM@GMAIL.COM F 35 F3039 116 02:01:18 01:59:32 .
316 1759 HELENA LOBO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS F 24 F2029 78 02:01:00 01:59:34 .
317 1182 MARIANA GASPAR F 28 F2029 79 02:01:16 01:59:40 .
318 1627 ANA CAROLINA MATOS DE ALMEIDA F 18 F1519 10 02:01:11 01:59:45 .
319 2401 MICHELE SOBREIRO PIRES F 31 F3039 117 02:01:26 02:00:23 .
320 1461 CYNARA MARQUES F 46 F4049 76 02:02:51 02:00:40 .
321 1756 ANA CARLA MARQUES PINHEIRO F 40 F4049 77 02:02:38 02:00:41 .
322 1246 KAREN MURAD ALVARENGA HADDAD F 33 F3039 118 02:03:16 02:01:13 .
323 2247 PATRICIA DANIELA COSTA F 35 F3039 119 02:02:24 02:01:20 .
324 1021 BIANCA DE CARVALHO MARINS F 35 F3039 120 02:03:37 02:01:27 .
325 1003 MARIA DE FÁTIMA FERNANDES MAIEIRO D F 57 F5059 23 02:03:38 02:01:30 .
326 2284 ROSANGELA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA F 40 F4049 78 02:03:12 02:01:44 .
327 2352 MARIA ANTONIA VAADARES LIMA F 14 F0014 2 02:02:47 02:01:54 .
328 2140 FERNANDA ALVES VALADARES F 14 F0014 3 02:02:47 02:01:55 .
329 1248 JANAINA SOUZA GUEDES MESQUITA F 34 F3039 121 02:04:15 02:02:11 .
330 1673 ARIANE DE CARVALHO FONSECA F 38 F3039 122 02:03:28 02:02:32 BIO FORMA
331 2014 CRISTIANE MARIA DA COSTA F 38 F3039 123 02:04:26 02:02:40 .
332 1116 FERNANDA DA COSTA SOUTO LIRA F 41 F4049 79 02:04:22 02:03:06 .
333 1390 RENATA LAGO E BARROS F 51 F5059 24 02:03:29 02:03:09 CORREBOM BD
334 1394 THAÍS BORGES OLIVEIRA F 30 F3039 124 02:03:33 02:03:13 CORREBOM BD
335 1303 GABRIELA SALAMA MONTEIRO DE CASTRO F 42 F4049 80 02:04:08 02:03:17 .
336 1164 VIVIANE DE SOUSA PAIXAO F 33 F3039 125 02:04:21 02:03:36 .
337 1357 FERNANDA CASCAES GONÇALVES E CUNHA F 41 F4049 81 02:05:32 02:03:43 .
338 1152 SALISA EBTE DE PAULA MOURA F 32 F3039 126 02:06:39 02:04:50 .
339 1055 KASSIELLE LOPES SILVA F 32 F3039 127 02:05:48 02:05:12 .
340 1251 GRAZIELLA VITORETI DUARTE F 33 F3039 128 02:06:47 02:05:12 .
341 2405 AMANDA DA CRUZ DORNELAS F 25 F2029 80 02:06:47 02:05:13 .
342 2392 SIRLEY DA MATA F 45 F4049 82 02:06:54 02:05:15 .
343 1582 ANA LUCIA SOARES MENEZES F 49 F4049 83 02:07:33 02:05:31 ULTRA ESPORTES
344 2304 ADRIANA RAQUEL DE CARVALHO F 44 F4049 84 02:07:26 02:05:31 .
345 1583 VALÉRIA LOPES GOMES F 41 F4049 85 02:07:32 02:05:32 ULTRA ESPORTES
346 1856 MARIANA MEIRELES HENRIQUES F 33 F3039 129 02:07:51 02:05:36 .
347 1559 MARGARETE SEVERIANO MORAES DE OLIVE F 41 F4049 86 02:07:55 02:05:38 .
348 1402 LINDALVA TEIXEIRA DE MENDONÇA F 43 F4049 87 02:07:41 02:06:01 TORRES TRAIL RUN
349 1067 ELISANGELA VALERIA GUIMARAES DE ALM F 39 F3039 130 02:06:32 02:06:08 .
350 2402 BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA F 37 F3039 131 02:07:48 02:06:09 .
351 1899 JACQUELINE BENEDICTO DE OLIVEIRA F 39 F3039 132 02:08:24 02:06:12 .
352 1388 MARIANE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA F 30 F3039 133 02:08:09 02:06:21 CORREBOM BD
353 2185 TELMA MARIA MENEZES FARIAS BORGES F 52 F5059 25 02:09:02 02:07:00 .
354 1334 ANA PAULA PEREIRA DA SILVA SOUZA F 37 F3039 134 02:07:58 02:07:17 .
355 1167 ANDREA VIANA FREZZATO F 45 F4049 88 02:08:13 02:07:32 .
356 1284 LEILA AGUINEL SOBREIRO PIRES F 55 F5059 26 02:08:35 02:07:33 .
357 2398 IZABEL GONÇALVES QUERINO F 63 F6069 8 02:10:01 02:07:36 .
358 1691 LILIANE MENDES DE ANDRADE VALADAO F 38 F3039 135 02:08:00 02:07:43 .
359 2674 DANIELLE CRISTINA FERREIRA F 30 F3039 136 02:08:13 02:08:13 .
360 2701 MARINA COBUCCI DE OLIVEIRA F 35 F3039 137 02:09:39 02:08:13 .
361 1988 VIRGINIA DE MORAIS TOLENTINO F 34 F3039 138 02:09:54 02:08:19 .
362 1890 LUCIANE PESSIM RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA F 42 F4049 89 02:09:55 02:08:21 .
363 1523 IVONETE ALVES FERREIRA F 65 F6069 9 02:10:21 02:08:26 .
364 2061 PAULA DE AQUINO RODRIGUES F 39 F3039 139 02:08:47 02:08:28 .
365 1194 FERNANDA FREITAS DE SOUZA F 43 F4049 90 02:10:37 02:08:53 .
366 1505 NATHÁLIA SOARES CAMPOS F 24 F2029 81 02:09:34 02:08:56 RS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
367 1566 ROSA MARIA SOARES PEREIRA F 69 F6069 10 02:09:35 02:08:57 RS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
368 1507 HELOISA HELENA SOARES DA MATA F 68 F6069 11 02:09:42 02:09:03 RS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
369 1373 CLAUDIA DOS SANTOS BOTELHO F 45 F4049 91 02:10:16 02:09:04 .
370 1408 EDIVIRGEM VIEIRA DE MORAIS F 53 F5059 27 02:09:49 02:09:07 .
371 1200 BEATRIZ DE ASSIS GONZAGA PRADO F 51 F5059 28 02:09:40 02:09:12 .
372 1638 BRUNA BEDIN MATTAR SARTORI F 30 F3039 140 02:10:42 02:09:19 ECOS
373 1704 LUCIANA MATOS DE SOUZA GOMES F 41 F4049 92 02:10:42 02:09:20 ECOS
374 1574 JOSIANE MAGALHÃES TEIXEIRA F 38 F3039 141 02:10:42 02:09:21 ECOS
375 1830 FABÍOLA SENA DE SOUZA F 35 F3039 142 02:11:21 02:09:54 .
376 1105 ARIANE DE SOUSA LUCIO F 29 F2029 82 02:11:25 02:09:56 .
377 1126 MIVLA RIOS F 38 F3039 143 02:11:09 02:10:01 .
378 1911 NEUZA DE FÁTIMA ARRUDA RODRIGUES F 64 F6069 12 02:12:53 02:10:33 .
379 1650 FRANCISCA MALTA ARRUDA SILVA F 58 F5059 29 02:12:58 02:10:35 .
380 1160 ADRIANA MAZARO ROBUSTI F 32 F3039 144 02:11:42 02:10:59 .
381 2251 TAYNA CRISTINA DA SILVA F 20 F2029 83 02:12:54 02:11:01 .
382 2319 CARLA FERNANDA RIBEIRO F 32 F3039 145 02:11:47 02:11:01 .
383 2186 STEFANE SARA BORGES F 27 F2029 84 02:12:55 02:11:03 .
384 1368 CLEONICE FERREIRA DA SILVA F 50 F5059 30 02:12:18 02:11:10 .
385 1366 KAROLINE ERNANDES DA SILVA F 32 F3039 146 02:12:22 02:11:23 .
386 1470 LEIVIMARA DE JESUS OLIVEIRA FARIA F 36 F3039 147 02:11:40 02:11:23 .
387 1561 STELLA MAYRA SANTOS SOARES LIMA F 53 F5059 31 02:12:07 02:11:25 .
388 2195 RENATA SANTIAGO F 40 F4049 93 02:13:24 02:11:29 .
389 1112 JULLIA MAY DE CASTRO GEARA F 23 F2029 85 02:11:39 02:11:39 .
390 2677 ANINE CRISTINA DETOMI SANTOS F 37 F3039 148 02:14:16 02:11:46 .
391 2017 DÉBORA ANNE DE MELO SOUZA F 31 F3039 149 02:13:41 02:11:52 .
392 2160 ALICE MOURA F 21 F2029 86 02:12:42 02:11:58 .
393 2161 MÔNICA GARCIA TAVARES BARBOSA F 53 F5059 32 02:12:43 02:12:00 .
394 1805 MARCELA GONGORA LEMUCHI F 22 F2029 87 02:14:25 02:12:06 .
395 2301 ANA CLARA CASTORINO LACERDA F 13 F0014 4 02:14:19 02:12:24 .
396 1688 TAMIRES CASSIA DE MELO SOUZA F 26 F2029 88 02:14:15 02:12:27 .
397 2256 RONIMARA GONÇALVES DE SOUZA F 34 F3039 150 02:12:51 02:12:37 .
398 1318 SINTIA JUVENCIO DE OLIVEIRA F 46 F4049 94 02:13:42 02:12:55 .
399 2300 VIVIANE CASTORINO DA SILVA F 37 F3039 151 02:15:20 02:13:26 .
400 1098 RENATA TARANDACH F 41 F4049 95 02:13:40 02:13:33 .
401 1765 MARIA CELIA PEREIRA MARTINS F 64 F6069 13 02:15:19 02:13:51 .
402 1597 JULIANA SANTOS DE ARAÚJO F 26 F2029 89 02:15:54 02:13:53 .
403 1616 LUCIMARA DA TRINDADE SANTOS F 43 F4049 96 02:15:54 02:13:53 .
404 1193 MARIA TEREZA BRANDI F 44 F4049 97 02:16:19 02:14:31 .
405 1361 PAMELA PEREIRA AMANCIO F 28 F2029 90 02:16:21 02:14:49 .
406 1785 CAMILA DE PAIVA TEIXEIRA SOUZA F 35 F3039 152 02:16:56 02:14:50 .
407 2688 MARCIA ELISA REZENDE HALLAK F 42 F4049 98 02:16:56 02:14:50 .
408 1380 ALINY DIANA DA SILVA F 27 F2029 91 02:16:02 02:14:53 CORREBOM BD
409 1448 LUANA SANTOS MOREIRA F 32 F3039 153 02:15:57 02:14:56 .
410 1938 MARIA GORETE SANTOS F 50 F5059 33 02:16:04 02:15:49 .
411 1176 AMÁLIA BRAZ BORGES F 47 F4049 99 02:17:22 02:16:12 PRORACE
412 2050 ELAINE MUNIZ MIGUEL BERNARDES F 38 F3039 154 02:16:41 02:16:29 .
413 1924 AMANDA MARTINS FRANKLIN F 23 F2029 92 02:17:46 02:16:49 .
414 1639 ANDREA MORINE F 47 F4049 100 02:18:11 02:17:03 .
415 1133 MÔNICA CRISTINA SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS F 48 F4049 101 02:18:59 02:17:18 .
416 2236 SELMA DE ALMEIDA PINTO F 48 F4049 102 02:18:20 02:17:22 .
417 1584 IVANILDE GONÇALVES DA ROCHA F 37 F3039 155 02:18:59 02:17:26 ULTRA ESPORTES
418 1425 BARBARA MARENALES F 34 F3039 156 02:18:37 02:17:30 .
419 2334 CAROLINE JAQUES DINALLI F 26 F2029 93 02:18:38 02:17:34 .
420 2255 KARINA DE BARROS PELLEGRINELLI F 41 F4049 103 02:17:41 02:17:41 .
421 1287 MARLENE LIMA DORIGUETTO F 54 F5059 34 02:18:25 02:17:44 .
422 1617 GISELE ISABEL DA SILVA F 35 F3039 157 02:19:52 02:17:44 .
423 1179 BARBARA CARVALHO DE CASTRO F 23 F2029 94 02:18:58 02:18:03 .
424 1181 ANA MARIA GUSMAN DE CARVALHO F 54 F5059 35 02:18:58 02:18:04 .
425 1646 MARCILENE RITA DE OLIVEIRA F 39 F3039 158 02:19:05 02:18:06 .
426 1064 FRANCIELY FERNANDA GOMES AMARAL F 38 F3039 159 02:19:05 02:18:08 .
427 1119 MARLENE MARIA MATEUS FONSECA F 47 F4049 104 02:20:06 02:18:09 .
428 1642 NADIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS F 52 F5059 36 02:19:05 02:18:09 .
429 2716 IZABELLA COELHO DE CAMPOS BASTOS F 42 F4049 105 02:20:08 02:18:13 .
430 1563 SIMONE APARECIDA DOS SANTOS BALBINO F 41 F4049 106 02:18:47 02:18:15 RS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
431 2015 ELISÂNGELA DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES SIL F 39 F3039 160 02:20:23 02:18:53 .
432 2275 JULIA TAIS TRINDADE DE PAIVA F 19 F1519 11 02:20:22 02:18:53 .
433 2010 ELISA LAIZ DE PAIVA F 21 F2029 95 02:20:22 02:18:54 .
434 1513 HAYLLA PAOLA QUINTILIANO F 22 F2029 96 02:20:41 02:18:57 .
435 1409 ANDREZA SILVA RIOS F 41 F4049 107 02:20:41 02:19:02 .
436 2234 ALICE SILVEIRA ASSIS F 34 F3039 161 02:21:00 02:19:08 .
437 1006 JAQUELINE PIERONI KAWATAKE F 34 F3039 162 02:21:03 02:19:09 .
438 2187 ANA LUISA MENDES DE MATTOS F 27 F2029 97 02:21:02 02:19:12 .
439 1693 ZILDA DE CARVALHO ALTOMARE F 49 F4049 108 02:21:37 02:19:30 .
440 1611 NAZARE APARECIDA VILAS BOAS F 53 F5059 37 02:21:37 02:19:31 .
441 2287 PRISCILA COSTA DE ARAUJO F 42 F4049 109 02:21:00 02:19:31 .
442 1187 ANA CRISTINA LOPES FERNANDES F 31 F3039 163 02:21:29 02:19:42 .
443 2104 TATYANE LOTT MAGALHÃES COELHO F 23 F2029 98 02:21:17 02:19:59 .
444 2390 FABRICIA MARCELE ALVES MOREIRA F 34 F3039 164 02:23:44 02:20:06 .
445 1724 IZABELLA MORAES ALVES F 35 F3039 165 02:22:19 02:20:14 .
446 1184 AMANDA DE JESUS ELIAS SOUZA F 36 F3039 166 02:22:21 02:20:20 .
447 2264 JANUARIA ANDREA SOUZA REZENDE F 48 F4049 110 02:22:15 02:20:20 .
448 2762 ERICA ROBERTA SOUZA F 16 F1519 12 02:22:21 02:20:20 .
449 1689 MARCELA SOUZA DA SILVA F 28 F2029 99 02:22:15 02:20:22 .
450 2246 ANA PAULA DE FREITAS F 31 F3039 167 02:22:20 02:20:29 .
451 2119 TEREZA CRISTINA DE MELO SANTANA F 43 F4049 111 02:21:05 02:20:42 .
452 1297 NICOLE CAREN MIRANDA F 24 F2029 100 02:21:39 02:20:46 .
453 1473 JANAÍNA FERNANDES ALVES F 28 F2029 101 02:21:44 02:20:49 .
454 1948 AMANDA ALMEIDA DE DEUS F 16 F1519 13 02:23:01 02:21:05 .
455 2750 ALINE FURTADO DE OLIVEIRA F 37 F3039 168 02:21:50 02:21:19 .
456 1612 THAISA CRISTINE BERNARDES AFONSO VA F 38 F3039 169 02:23:36 02:21:25 .
457 2685 PATRICIA CRISTINA M. N. MAGALHÃES F 45 F4049 112 02:23:45 02:21:26 .
458 1263 KELLY MARTINS VITORIA SOARES F 32 F3039 170 02:23:13 02:21:39 .
459 1154 ANA BEATRIZ BOECHAT SILVA NUNES F 44 F4049 113 02:23:26 02:21:53 HUKA TEAM ASSESSORIA
460 1190 JANAINA FERNANDA AP DO CARMO F 34 F3039 171 02:23:13 02:21:55 .
461 2019 LÚCIA HELENA FERNANDES OLÍMPIO F 45 F4049 114 02:23:26 02:21:55 .
462 2145 LARA CRISTINA MENDONÇA MUFFATO F 28 F2029 102 02:23:29 02:21:56 .
463 1845 GISELE FERNANDES GONÇALVES TOGNI F 38 F3039 172 02:23:27 02:22:19 .
464 2764 MONIQUE LEOCORNIL SILVA F 33 F3039 173 02:23:13 02:22:25 .
465 1419 MARIANE DE CARVALHO MOTA PORTELA F 34 F3039 174 02:24:11 02:22:31 .
466 2066 CASSIA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA F 39 F3039 175 02:22:58 02:22:37 .
467 1476 LUCIANA TELES F 45 F4049 115 02:24:21 02:22:41 .
468 1607 SILVANIA APARECIDA LOPES TEIXEIRA B F 49 F4049 116 02:24:03 02:23:04 .
469 1413 SHEILA ANDREA CAPILA F 41 F4049 117 02:24:03 02:23:09 .
470 1641 ISABELA DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS F 24 F2029 103 02:24:10 02:23:14 .
471 2033 DANIELA DE ALMEIDA FERRAZ F 44 F4049 118 02:25:14 02:23:15 .
472 2369 LUANA LOURENÇO BARBOSA F 32 F3039 176 02:23:16 02:23:16 .
473 2250 MARIA DO CARMO DE FREITAS F 61 F6069 14 02:28:56 02:23:41 .
474 1161 MARIANA TAVARES SORGUINI F 28 F2029 104 02:25:38 02:24:52 .
475 2100 NATHÁLIA RIOS RIBEIRO F 26 F2029 105 02:26:09 02:24:52 .
476 1644 VIVIANA RODRIGUES CARDOSO F 31 F3039 177 02:25:51 02:24:54 .
477 1643 BEATRIZ DE MORAIS COURA F 52 F5059 38 02:25:52 02:24:55 .
478 1900 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS NATIVIDADE PENHA F 65 F6069 15 02:25:51 02:24:55 .
479 1163 ELIANE SARSUR SILVEIRA F 54 F5059 39 02:26:56 02:24:59 .
480 1728 PATRÍCIA FERNANDES DE RESENDE F 36 F3039 178 02:27:01 02:24:59 .
481 1348 ANA PAULA DAMASCENO NOGUEIRA F 43 F4049 119 02:27:38 02:25:27 ÄMIGOS DO PEDAL
482 1356 ANDREA GOMES NEVES F 39 F3039 179 02:27:38 02:25:27 .
483 1754 MARCIA LISBÔA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA F 50 F5059 40 02:27:20 02:25:41 .
484 2339 JANETE DA SILVA FLAUZINO COSTA F 43 F4049 120 02:27:41 02:25:42 .
485 1947 NARAYANA DE DEUS NOGUEIRA F 39 F3039 180 02:27:50 02:25:53 .
486 1107 KENIA MARA VASCONCELOS F 48 F4049 121 02:26:53 02:26:16 .
487 2717 GIOVANA DE CASTRO FULLIN F 34 F3039 181 02:27:41 02:26:18 .
488 2721 JESSICA DE CARVALHO ROCHA F 26 F2029 106 02:27:41 02:26:18 .
489 2028 GRAZIELLI GERMANI DA SILVA F 32 F3039 182 02:29:11 02:26:41 .
490 2678 CARLA MARIA FURTADO F 23 F2029 107 02:28:54 02:27:32 .
491 1230 NATÁLIA FERNANDA AMARAL PEREIRA F 15 F1519 14 02:29:32 02:28:00 .
492 1231 ELIANA NOGUEIRA DO AMARAL PEREIRA F 41 F4049 122 02:29:32 02:28:02 .
493 1069 SILVIA DALDEGAN RODRIGUES F 65 F6069 16 02:29:07 02:28:29 .
494 1613 GISELE CHAGAS DA SILVA F 41 F4049 123 02:31:02 02:29:38 .
495 2093 FERNANDA RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA F 36 F3039 183 02:31:12 02:29:57 .
496 2338 RAQUEL MARIA DE SOUZA F 19 F1519 15 02:32:38 02:30:17 .
497 1274 JULIANA SOFIA ESTEVES FANTINI F 34 F3039 184 02:32:37 02:30:39 .
498 1742 ANTONIA CRISTINA DANTAS SANTOS DE S F 51 F5059 41 02:31:21 02:31:01 .
499 1784 IARA MARCIA DE OLIVEIRA LOPES F 43 F4049 124 02:31:24 02:31:03 .
500 1267 DANIELA PAULA SILVA F 39 F3039 185 02:33:04 02:32:13 .
501 1726 FERNANDA BRUNETTA F 35 F3039 186 02:35:02 02:32:57 .
502 2235 LUIZA HELENA BARBOSA ALVARENGA F 30 F3039 187 02:35:22 02:33:31 .
503 1198 MAIRA FACCIOLLI F 34 F3039 188 02:34:47 02:33:39 .
504 1752 RAQUEL CRISTINA DE ANDRADE F 43 F4049 125 02:34:20 02:33:53 .
505 1712 MÁRCIA MARA SACRAMENTO ROSA F 51 F5059 42 02:34:19 02:33:54 .
506 1268 DANIELA RIBEIRO DE BARROS F 39 F3039 189 02:35:22 02:34:33 .
507 1838 ADRIANA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS F 41 F4049 126 02:37:54 02:36:23 .
508 2090 DELANA DO NASCIMENTO F 39 F3039 190 02:40:27 02:39:07 .
509 1651 FERNANDA MAGALHÃES CARVALHO F 44 F4049 127 02:46:57 02:41:41 .
510 1806 JACQUELINE FRANÇA DA COSTA LICASTRO F 50 F5059 43 02:47:05 02:45:22 .
511 1290 LAYLA KARINA MOREIRA F 37 F3039 191 02:48:27 02:46:28 .
512 1828 MARIANA RODRIGUES F 37 F3039 192 02:48:40 02:46:37 .
513 1159 MIRIAN ARAUJO MACIEL F 26 F2029 108 02:49:56 02:47:19 ALA ESPECIAL
514 1577 DANIELE REZENDE BELCHIOR F 34 F3039 193 02:49:57 02:47:20 .
515 1515 FABIANA LOPES F 32 F3039 194 02:49:59 02:47:22 ALA ESPECIAL
516 2409 ALESSANDRA MARCOLINO DE MIRANDA F 40 F4049 128 02:50:00 02:47:22 .
517 2001 CAROLINY JEANYNE DA SILVA F 24 F2029 109 02:50:00 02:47:25 ALA ESPECIAL
518 2000 LUANA CAROLINE MOREIRA SALLES F 26 F2029 110 02:50:03 02:47:28 ALA ESPECIAL
519 1676 GABRIELA APARECIDA RESENDE LARA F 21 F2029 111 02:50:01 02:47:29 BIO FORMA
520 1810 LUCIANA CATIA DA SILVA RIOS F 43 F4049 129 02:50:01 02:47:29 ALA ESPECIAL
521 1498 GABRIELA CHAVES SANTOS F 16 F1519 16 02:49:58 02:47:43 .
522 1500 MAIRA CHAVES SANTOS F 16 F1519 17 02:49:58 02:47:43 .
523 2331 TEREZINHA DAS DORES VELOSA BARROS F 50 F5059 44 02:49:07 02:48:31 .
524 2172 MARIANA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES F 31 F3039 195 02:50:06 02:48:33 .
525 1497 MARIA DO CARMO PINTO CHAVES F 50 F5059 45 02:50:55 02:48:40 .
526 1499 MARIA JOSE PINTO CHAVES F 52 F5059 46 02:50:55 02:48:41 .
527 1586 CLEONICE APARECIDA DE CARVALHO F 54 F5059 47 02:50:44 02:48:44 ULTRA ESPORTES
528 1581 REGISLAINE FIGUEIREDO DE CARVALHO G F 41 F4049 130 02:50:45 02:48:45 ULTRA ESPORTES
529 1758 THAÍS DELL´ARETI F 41 F4049 131 02:50:57 02:48:47 .
530 1439 DEUSELINE SOUZA COSTA SILVA F 55 F5059 48 02:49:36 02:48:55 .
531 1747 CLAUDIANA CÂNDIDO TEIXEIRA F 38 F3039 196 02:49:20 02:49:20 ENDORFINA
532 1216 JULIANA YOSHIMATSU PELEGRINI COLEN F 42 F4049 132 02:50:41 02:49:25 EQUIPE CORPAM
533 1203 JULIANA DA SILVA COUTO F 32 F3039 197 02:50:40 02:49:27 EQUIPE CORPAM
534 1220 ROSEMARY GERALDA DE ALMEIDA F 43 F4049 133 02:50:41 02:49:28 EQUIPE CORPAM
535 1226 PAULA THEODORA DE OLIVEIRA MARZAGÃO F 35 F3039 198 02:50:40 02:49:28 EQUIPE CORPAM
536 1212 RENATA DA SILVA COUTO F 36 F3039 199 02:50:41 02:49:30 EQUIPE CORPAM
537 1221 ANY CLEICE LOPES SILVA F 23 F2029 112 02:50:42 02:49:30 EQUIPE CORPAM
538 1082 DANIELLA PALOMINO JUNQUEIRA F 37 F3039 200 02:51:02 02:49:57 .
539 1569 CÁSSIA DE OLIVEIRA COSTA VIANA F 48 F4049 134 02:52:10 02:49:58 .
540 2404 ANA CLARA JUNQUEIRA DE PAULA F 19 F1519 18 02:51:03 02:49:59 .
541 1369 DENISE BAESSO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES F 58 F5059 49 02:51:08 02:50:20 .
542 1244 MARA LUCIA MOEIRA MENDONÇA F 58 F5059 50 02:51:58 02:50:37 .
543 1781 NIVEA VALLE DEL MAESTRO F 38 F3039 201 02:53:08 02:51:00 .
544 1257 ROSANGELA DE SOUSA NUNES F 38 F3039 202 02:53:11 02:51:03 PÉ CARIOCA
545 1027 ZELIMAR RODRIGUES BATISTA PAULA F 42 F4049 135 02:53:10 02:51:04 .
546 2095 JULIANA APARECIDA PEREIRA LOPES F 35 F3039 203 02:52:30 02:51:39 .
547 1719 GEORGIA MEDINA TARDIO F 41 F4049 136 02:53:30 02:51:49 .
548 1888 NILZA DE SOUZA GUIMARAES F 69 F6069 17 02:53:13 02:51:58 PRORACE
549 1173 NILZA MARIA MARTINS F 57 F5059 51 02:53:14 02:51:59 PRORACE
550 1990 ALINE GOMES BASTOS F 42 F4049 137 02:52:54 02:52:14 .
551 1991 ELUISA ELANE GOMES F 49 F4049 138 02:53:12 02:52:32 .
552 1751 ANGELINA SARTORI F 63 F6069 18 02:54:23 02:52:39 .
553 2003 ANDREIA HALLAK F 41 F4049 139 02:53:30 02:52:39 .
554 2684 JULIA AGRELA BARBOSA F 19 F1519 19 02:55:07 02:52:50 .
555 2340 MARIA VICTORIA FLAUZINO COSTA F 16 F1519 20 02:54:57 02:52:57 .
556 1797 BÁRBARA RESENDE GORGONI F 33 F3039 204 02:53:49 02:53:01 .
557 2177 HELOISA LAZARA DE SOUZA F 35 F3039 205 02:53:10 02:53:09 RUNNERS RN
558 2075 JÚNIA NOGUEIRA BASTOS F 51 F5059 52 02:54:44 02:53:15 .
559 2397 ANA PAULA VERBENA F 41 F4049 140 02:55:56 02:53:34 .
560 1374 FLÁVIA LOPES DIONIZIO F 38 F3039 206 02:54:04 02:53:46 .
561 1435 KARINA PAULA FRAGA DELFINO F 41 F4049 141 02:54:05 02:53:46 .
562 1593 ALINE RICARDO DE MATOS F 31 F3039 207 02:54:48 02:53:46 .
563 1085 ANDREA GONÇALVES RODRIGUES F 43 F4049 142 02:54:48 02:53:47 .
564 1052 DANIELLA ZUPPO DE ALMEIDA F 37 F3039 208 02:54:48 02:53:48 .
565 1102 MARIA RACHEL BARBOSA F 44 F4049 143 02:54:48 02:53:49 .
566 1903 ROSE PROCÓPIO BRÊTAS F 34 F3039 209 02:55:58 02:54:06 .
567 1528 ELAINE DA SILVA SOARES F 35 F3039 210 02:54:58 02:54:17 .
568 2158 AMANDA BRANT ALVES COSTA F 42 F4049 144 02:55:03 02:54:20 .
569 1208 MICHELLE MARTINS VITORIA F 36 F3039 211 02:55:09 02:54:41 EQUIPE CORPAM
570 1222 ANDREIA SUZANA RESENDE F 43 F4049 145 02:55:57 02:54:42 EQUIPE CORPAM
571 1779 MARIA HELENA DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA F 71 F7099 1 02:55:57 02:54:42 .
572 2682 ROSELI ROCHA DE AGRELA BARBOSA F 47 F4049 146 02:59:01 02:56:43 .
573 1912 ELAINE ANDRADE CASÉ F 51 F5059 53 03:05:04 03:03:21 .
574 1241 MARIA ISABEL AMARAL DE PAULA F 68 F6069 19 03:07:08 03:05:54 PRORACE
575 1811 MARIA CRISTINA LOPES DE MOURA CAMPO F 54 F5059 54 03:08:38 03:07:53 .
576 2110 NATHÁLIA VALÉRIA DE SOUZA F 30 F3039 212 03:09:27 03:08:08 .
577 2111 JANETE JANE DE SOUZA F 53 F5059 55 03:09:27 03:08:08 .
578 2049 BIANCA CHELLY NASCIMENTO REIS F 34 F3039 213 03:09:35 03:08:20 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2648 THALYSON LINO DOS SANTOS M 20 M2029 01:01:11 01:00:46 .
2 1730 ALEX BISPO DE OLIVEIRA M 45 M4049 02:49:57 02:47:20 ALA ESPECIAL
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_bruto tempo_liquido
1 2733 CASSIA ELISA CALSAVARA GOMES F 22 00:58:37 00:58:20
2 2756 DANIELA CRISTINA SILVA ALMEIDA F 40 01:03:41 01:03:35
3 2375 LUCIELLE FERNANDES F 19 01:06:35 01:06:31
4 2741 FLAVIELLE MARIANA DE ABREU F 29 01:07:03 01:06:35
5 2759 GEIR FRANCISCA DE JESUS F 53 01:13:04 01:12:52
6 2754 LINÉIA RODRIGUES F 20 01:15:44 01:15:33
7 2666 LILIAN FERRAREZI GOMES F 43 01:39:51 01:38:45
8 2734 ANA CAROLINA DE SOUSA F 28 01:51:31 01:51:11
9 2656 ANA CAROLINA MIRANDA SOUZA F 23 01:55:04 01:54:44
10 2657 DANIELA SOUSA F 27 01:55:04 01:54:44
11 2729 ROSANGELA DE ANDRADE CÂNDIDO F 49 01:57:38 01:57:08
12 2674 DANIELLE CRISTINA FERREIRA F 30 02:08:13 02:08:13
13 2701 MARINA COBUCCI DE OLIVEIRA F 35 02:09:39 02:08:13
14 2677 ANINE CRISTINA DETOMI SANTOS F 37 02:14:16 02:11:46
15 2688 MARCIA ELISA REZENDE HALLAK F 42 02:16:56 02:14:50
16 2716 IZABELLA COELHO DE CAMPOS BASTOS F 42 02:20:08 02:18:13
17 2750 ALINE FURTADO DE OLIVEIRA F 37 02:21:50 02:21:19
18 2685 PATRICIA CRISTINA M. N. MAGALHÃES F 45 02:23:45 02:21:26
19 2717 GIOVANA DE CASTRO FULLIN F 34 02:27:41 02:26:18
20 2721 JESSICA DE CARVALHO ROCHA F 26 02:27:41 02:26:18
21 2678 CARLA MARIA FURTADO F 23 02:28:54 02:27:32
22 2684 JULIA AGRELA BARBOSA F 19 02:55:07 02:52:50
23 2682 ROSELI ROCHA DE AGRELA BARBOSA F 47 02:59:01 02:56:43
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_bruto tempo_liquido
1 2757 JEAN FELIPE RIBEIRO DIAS M 23 00:43:26 00:43:26
2 1799 UBELCIO O SILVA M 26 00:46:49 00:46:43
3 2752 PAULO HENRIQUE CARLOS PEREIRA M 28 00:48:50 00:48:41
4 2760 FERNANDO LOPES MENDES M 32 00:48:51 00:48:45
5 2667 DERCIVAL NEVES DE RESENDE M 30 00:49:24 00:49:19
6 2758 DAVI JOSE SILVA VIANA M 40 00:50:35 00:50:35
7 2749 EDSON CHRISTIAN DOS SANTOS M 35 00:51:28 00:51:27
8 2651 WESLEI HIGINO DA SILVA M 35 00:54:34 00:54:33
9 2730 ALAN CARLOS MARIANO M 25 00:54:55 00:54:48
10 2650 MARCOS RAFAEL DE SOUZA SILVA M 30 01:00:49 01:00:43
11 2687 BRUNO HALLAK M 42 01:01:35 01:00:58
12 2653 JETER D. RODRIGUES DA SILVA M 31 01:02:30 01:02:12
13 2706 FERNANDO SANTAROSA MARTINS M 45 01:05:22 01:05:03
14 2735 VILMAR MAGALHAES DOS REIS M 42 01:06:23 01:06:17
15 2753 JOSÉ ROBERTO CARMO DE SOUSA M 45 01:06:50 01:06:44
16 2719 JOSE CARLOS DE PAULA BENTO M 37 01:09:18 01:08:48
17 2654 MARLON SILVA M 45 01:10:07 01:09:40
18 2655 LEONARDO MARTINS PORTELA M 32 01:11:10 01:11:06
19 2700 LUCAS HEBER DE OLIVEIRA SILVA M 21 01:13:30 01:12:13
20 2728 EDNILSON SHIGUEYUKI DE OLIVEIRA KIM M 47 01:12:27 01:12:19
21 2705 MAURO JOSE REZENDE MRAD M 49 01:13:13 01:12:55
22 2690 LEANDRO MOREIRA GUMARAES M 49 01:14:04 01:13:48
23 2736 LUCAS DE CARVALHO MACEDO M 30 01:15:15 01:14:18
24 2697 FARLEY PIVA M 31 01:18:11 01:16:55
25 2689 LUIZ GUSTAVO MAGALHÃES PAULINO M 35 01:17:48 01:17:33
26 2737 RODRIGO SUGAKI VIEIRA M 35 01:21:37 01:21:18
27 2745 ALEXANDER BRUNO DE PAIVA M 42 01:26:25 01:26:20
28 2709 ANDERSON MOREIRA ALVES M 43 01:29:28 01:28:23
29 2698 ANDRE FELIPE MATOS DE SOUZA M 26 01:32:58 01:31:42
30 2711 EMERSON LEANDRO RIZZUTI ROCHA M 43 01:35:06 01:33:30
31 2715 RENATO MARTINS BASTOS M 43 01:36:50 01:34:54
32 2746 ANDRE LUIZ AVILA DE OLIVEIRA M 25 01:44:29 01:42:37
33 2723 ALISSON LARA DE CARVALHO M 31 01:45:50 01:44:26
34 2659  MAURO GUSTAVO D’ASSUNÇÃO M 39 01:48:53 01:47:04
35 2652 TIAGO PILAR FERNANDES M 31 01:49:39 01:49:03
36 2665 WELLINGTON MAIRINQUE DA SILVEIRA M 45 01:57:03 01:53:19
37 2720 EDMILSON ARAUJO CAMPOS M 37 01:57:59 01:56:34
38 2718 HELIO AUGUSTO DUART SANCHES M 36 02:06:31 02:06:06
39 2743 MATHEUS DE SOUZA ARENARE M 31 02:09:51 02:08:06
40 2702 RODRIGO BRAGA DE CASTRO M 38 02:09:39 02:08:13
41 2675 ANDRÉ LUIZ MAYRINK CAMPOS M 30 02:08:14 02:08:14
42 2738 ALEXANDRE MAGNO DAMASO M 26 02:24:25 02:21:03
43 2686 DANIEL MAGELA MAGALHÃES M 49 02:22:51 02:22:51
44 2740 BRUNO RODRIGUES PINHEIRO M 30 02:50:05 02:47:36
45 2662 VANDERLI DA SILVA M 40 02:49:15 02:48:24
46 2704 FABIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA M 37 02:54:25 02:52:40
47 2710 FERNANDO CÉSAR SILVEIRA DE PAIVA M 51 02:54:23 02:52:41
48 2681 RICARDO BARBOSA M 48 02:55:07 02:52:50
49 2683 GABRIEL AGRELA BARBOSA M 17 02:59:00 02:56:43
50 2663 ALBERTO LELLIS PUGLIESE M 50 03:09:36 03:08:14
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 16 CARLOS ALBERTO FERNANDES OLIMPIO M 25 M2529 02:02:14 .
2 11 DANIEL GROSSI SOARES DE SOUZA M 28 M2529 02:04:51 .
3 1 EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ M 39 M3539 02:04:52 .
4 12 SIDNEI FERNANDES M 33 M3034 02:05:08 .
5 14 EDSON GILMAR DE REZENDE JUNIOR M 20 M1924 02:06:58 .
6 20 ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS M 29 M2529 02:08:31 .
7 4 RODRIGO SILVA ROSA M 26 M2529 02:12:03 NO LIMITS
8 15 BRUNO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS M 30 M3034 02:16:23 .
9 19 LEONNARDO BOTELHO M 30 M3034 02:18:06 .
10 13 TULIO FARIA PORTO M 22 M1924 02:32:57 .
11 2 BRUNO CÉZAR MOREIRA DE LIMA M 33 M3034 02:41:14 .
12 9 DIEGO MICAEL FERREIRA M 29 M2529 03:32:08 .
13 3 CLODOALDO BRITES DE FIGUEIREDO FILH M 47 M4549 03:58:45 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 17 KAREN FERNANDES OLIMPIO F 20 F1929 02:42:45 .
2 5 ROBERTA STOPA F 37 F3039 02:47:21 .
3 21 ERIKA GRAMISCELLI F 34 F3039 02:55:15 .
4 6 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO F 40 F4059 02:55:48 .
5 18 ALINE LOMBELLO F 33 F3039 03:07:02 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 414 DENÍLSON EVAGELISTA LADEIRA M 41 M4044 1 02:16:43 .
2 386 VICTOR LEAO SANTOS M 21 M1924 1 02:18:24 Formula Bike
3 379 WESLEY ALVES DA SILVA M 35 M3539 1 02:19:24 Formula Bike
4 419 SAMUEL MAROTTA MAPA M 22 M1924 2 02:19:33 .
5 394 PHILIPE PATRICK R LIMA M 26 M2529 1 02:22:19 ROCKSPORT
6 354 EWERTON TOMAZ SALGADO SILVA M 40 M4044 2 02:22:26 .
7 211 FELIPE MIRANDA PAIS M 35 M3539 2 02:23:45 OCE
8 408 MAURÍCIO GIAROLA DE RESENDE M 37 M3539 3 02:25:03 .
9 350 DOUGLAS MENESES M 32 M3034 1 02:28:23 .
10 355 DIEGO AUGUSTO SANTOS CARVALHO M 23 M1924 3 02:28:26 .
11 269 CAIO MELO E SILVA PAIXÃO M 30 M3034 2 02:29:50 .
12 252 LAMARTINE VITAL RODRIGUES M 38 M3539 4 02:30:08 .
13 370 JOSÉ CUSTÓDIO PIRES RAMOS NETO M 27 M2529 2 02:30:08 .
14 401 JÚLIO PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS M 26 M2529 3 02:32:19 .
15 395 PETERSON LUTIANE FREIRE M 38 M3539 5 02:34:16 .
16 333 LUIZ FELIPE CARDOSO M 20 M1924 4 02:34:20 .
17 286 GELSON MENDONÇA RODRIGUES LAGROTTA M 33 M3034 3 02:34:36 .
18 307 JANSLLEY DANIEL FERREIRA PINTO M 37 M3539 6 02:35:48 Formula Bike
19 338 REGINALDO ARAUJO NOGUEIRA M 40 M4044 3 02:38:39 .
20 313 RONALDO DA SILVEIRA JUNIOR M 35 M3539 7 02:38:50 .
21 343 EVALDO FERREIRA FLORENCIO M 41 M4044 4 02:39:04 .
22 271 THALES GONTIJO DE QUEIROZ CANÇADO J M 34 M3034 4 02:40:02 .
23 706 SERGIO FERNANDO DE SOUZA M 60 M6064 1 02:40:13 .
24 206 LUIZ EDUARDO SILVA VIEIRA M 45 M4549 1 02:40:14 .
25 278 GENIVALDO MATIN DE OLIVEIRA M 47 M4549 2 02:40:43 Formula Bike
26 425 JOZIMAR PEIXOTO M 33 M3034 5 02:41:13 .
27 281 RÔMULO BEGNAME LOPES M 30 M3034 6 02:41:19 .
28 382 ANTÔNIO CARLOS FREITAS JÚNIOR M 27 M2529 4 02:42:04 OCE
29 183 FABIO HENRIQUES DE ALMEIDA M 34 M3034 7 02:42:30 .
30 330 ANDRE NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA M 36 M3539 8 02:43:08 .
31 361 RAFAEL DE CARVALHO GOMES M 26 M2529 5 02:44:38 .
32 285 MARCILIO DOS ANJOS LACERDA M 41 M4044 5 02:47:46 .
33 407 JEAN CARLO SILVA M 31 M3034 8 02:48:11 .
34 364 ARTUR BITARELLO DO AMARAL M 28 M2529 6 02:48:30 .
35 776 CARLOS LUIZ DA SILVA M 61 M6064 2 02:48:39 .
36 316 ROBERTO ALEXANDRE DUTRA ALVARENGA M 46 M4549 3 02:48:40 .
37 272 BERNARDO REIS DE PAULA M 30 M3034 9 02:49:12 .
38 409 RICARDO LUIZ GIAROLA M 40 M4044 6 02:49:21 .
39 169 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA MOREIR M 22 M1924 5 02:49:24 .
40 299 MARCELO AUGUSTO FERNANDES SILVA M 46 M4549 4 02:49:30 .
41 200 SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA M 47 M4549 5 02:49:47 .
42 373 EDSON FERREIRA LIMA M 49 M4549 6 02:51:45 .
43 389 LEANDRO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS M 30 M3034 10 02:52:39 .
44 242 LEANDRO SAULO CHAVES SILVA M 29 M2529 7 02:54:43 .
45 704 ARMANDO L S DA CUNHA M 60 M6064 3 02:55:14 .
46 392 LUCIANO DIAS GONÇALVES M 33 M3034 11 02:55:33 .
47 182 CLEBER MARCIO RESENDE M 47 M4549 7 02:55:35 .
48 358 CLAUDIONILO DE SOUZA CHAGAS M 39 M3539 9 02:55:43 .
49 406 JOSÉ EUDOXIO OLÍMPIO M 53 M5054 1 02:55:46 .
50 363 CAIO ALMEIDA NEVES MARTINS M 40 M4044 7 02:56:19 .
51 337 FLAVIO VITOR DO NASCIMENTO M 34 M3034 12 02:56:53 .
52 222 MARINO MOREIRA GOMES NETO M 33 M3034 13 02:57:40 .
53 231 ROGERIO DE OLIVEIRA M 49 M4549 8 02:58:17 .
54 158 RENATO LOPES DE ARAUJO M 43 M4044 8 02:59:24 .
55 433 MARCO TULIO DIAS AMARAL M 29 M2529 8 02:59:30 Formula Bike
56 410 MARCIO FLAVIO DA SILVA M 31 M3034 14 02:59:59 .
57 388 JOSÉ MAURO CAPUTO M 55 M5559 1 03:00:17 .
58 298 ANDRÉ LUIZ COLOMBINI LIMA M 45 M4549 9 03:00:40 .
59 349 FABIO PAIVA TOGNI M 42 M4044 9 03:01:00 .
60 177 HUGO DRUMOND LAGE M 30 M3034 15 03:01:58 .
61 700 MUACIR DOS REIS BRANDAO M 71 M6599 1 03:01:58 .
62 256 JÚLIO CÉSAR DA COSTA M 25 M2529 9 03:02:05 .
63 418 ANTONIO DE PÁDUA DOS SANTOS MAPA M 54 M5054 2 03:02:18 .
64 320 ALISON VILAS BOAS M 41 M4044 10 03:03:09 .
65 235 HENRIQUE CURY VIANA M 42 M4044 11 03:03:11 .
66 287 JORGE EDUARDO COELHO M 37 M3539 10 03:03:15 .
67 368 CARLOS AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA LARA M 34 M3034 16 03:03:44 .
68 321 CELSO GABRIEL VALE FILHO M 40 M4044 12 03:03:47 .
69 290 BRUNO TONELLI LIMA M 38 M3539 11 03:03:56 .
70 383 JULIO CÉSAR MARTINS M 24 M1924 6 03:04:02 .
71 246 ANDRÉ ACUÑA COELHO M 47 M4549 10 03:05:04 .
72 279 MARCOS HENRIQUE SOARES M 38 M3539 12 03:05:22 .
73 237 FÁBIO FARIA GROSSI DIAS M 34 M3034 17 03:05:45 .
74 366 GERALDO BERNARDINO RODRIGUES M 38 M3539 13 03:06:04 .
75 344 ANDERSON COSTA M 40 M4044 13 03:06:49 .
76 289 THALES ALENCAR OSELIERI M 37 M3539 14 03:07:09 .
77 314 RICARDO ALVES FERREIRA M 42 M4044 14 03:07:50 .
78 168 SIDNEY JUNIOR DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA M 33 M3034 18 03:07:55 .
79 238 HAILTON LARA MOREIRA M 56 M5559 2 03:07:57 .
80 270 DEIVID ALEXANDRE SILVA M 28 M2529 10 03:07:59 .
81 402 MAYCON FRANCIS DIAS MOREIRA M 29 M2529 11 03:08:13 .
82 220 CARLOS HENRIQUE TOLEDO RODRIGUES M 48 M4549 11 03:08:41 .
83 199 LUCIMAR LUCENA VIANA M 56 M5559 3 03:08:47 ORPHANS ÁFRICA MTB TEAM
84 437 RAUL GUILHERME GEHREN M 32 M3034 19 03:09:01 .
85 302 GILBERTO COELHO M 43 M4044 15 03:09:31 .
86 424 JONATAN DIEGO DE FREITAS M 31 M3034 20 03:10:30 .
87 157 ODILON GROSSI COUTO M 48 M4549 12 03:10:46 .
88 334 IGOR GARCIA DO COUTO M 28 M2529 12 03:10:46 .
89 288 ÁLVARO EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA M 35 M3539 15 03:10:53 .
90 265 FABRÍCIO SILVA RODRIGUES M 46 M4549 13 03:11:57 .
91 162 HERCULANO HENRIQUE DE AZEVEDO SOUZA M 42 M4044 16 03:12:41 .
92 431 JOSE REINALDO DE SOUSA DORNAS M 37 M3539 16 03:13:17 .
93 306 BRUNO JOSÉ DINIZ FERREIRA M 38 M3539 17 03:13:21 .
94 176 FELIPE VARETO ALVES M 32 M3034 21 03:14:23 .
95 260 CARLOS JOSÉ DE SOUZA AUGUSTO M 47 M4549 14 03:14:28 .
96 280 ALESSANDRO LEAL DE OLIVEIRA M 36 M3539 18 03:14:29 BITA ESPORTES
97 203 LEANDRO SEVERINO ROSSETTI DE REZEND M 46 M4549 15 03:15:31 .
98 187 MARCO AURELIO TANOS DE LACERDA M 59 M5559 4 03:15:55 .
99 207 ROMNEY SANDER MARTINS MACEDO M 36 M3539 19 03:16:33 ORPHANS ÁFRICA MTB TEAM
100 357 RODRIGO NUNES M 37 M3539 20 03:16:37 .
101 171 THIAGO LUCIANO FAUSTINO M 32 M3034 22 03:16:43 .
102 259 RENATO DE PINHO MIRANDA M 35 M3539 21 03:16:58 .
103 293 DANIEL CARDOSO DE CARVALHO M 40 M4044 17 03:17:03 .
104 245 RICARDO HENRIQUE ALVES LEMOS M 37 M3539 22 03:18:03 .
105 251 ANDERSON AUGUSTO ASSIS DIAS M 36 M3539 23 03:18:36 .
106 399 BRAULIO COSTA M 34 M3034 23 03:18:48 .
107 375 GUSTAVO ZENQUINI TEIXEIRA M 21 M1924 7 03:19:12 .
108 398 JAIR FONSECA DO NASCIMENTO M 51 M5054 3 03:19:26 .
109 372 PEDRO CAMPOS CATTONI DE OLIVEIRA M 45 M4549 16 03:20:11 .
110 403 LUIZ HEITOR SILVA FRANÇA M 41 M4044 18 03:20:13 .
111 341 BERKY PIMENTEL DA SILVA M 37 M3539 24 03:22:11 ACICAF
112 319 JUANITO ROCHA DA CRUZ M 40 M4044 19 03:22:12 ACICAF
113 243 LUIZ CLAUDIO PUREZA LEONEL M 53 M5054 4 03:22:36 .
114 436 JULIANO BERNARDES BASTOS M 38 M3539 25 03:23:28 .
115 360 RHEUBERT NERI DE SOUZA M 41 M4044 20 03:24:08 .
116 173 CARLOS TARRASÓN COLLADO M 42 M4044 21 03:24:12 .
117 225 JULIANO EDUARDO ARAÚJO DE OLIVEIRA M 39 M3539 26 03:24:14 .
118 236 IRAN CAMPOLINA LEITÃO JÚNIOR M 26 M2529 13 03:24:58 .
119 261 MATEUS DELUCCA DE ALBUQUERQUE M 33 M3034 24 03:25:05 .
120 420 PEDRO DA SILVA LADEIRA M 30 M3034 25 03:26:23 .
121 411 BRUNO MARTINS PEREIRA M 38 M3539 27 03:27:11 .
122 230 MARCELO TAVARES DE SOUZA MELO M 43 M4044 22 03:28:31 .
123 312 CÉSAR CAMARA GONCALVES M 32 M3034 26 03:28:51 .
124 294 LUIZ EDUARDO REZENDE FREITAS M 36 M3539 28 03:29:38 .
125 371 ALESSANDRO MOTA BASTOS M 46 M4549 17 03:29:51 .
126 250 REGINALDO JOSÉ FERREIRA M 51 M5054 5 03:30:26 .
127 434 BEETHOVEN DE ÁVILA M 55 M5559 5 03:30:36
128 381 BRUNO MÁRCIO AGOSTINI M 41 M4044 23 03:30:52 .
129 233 SANIO SANTOS LAGES M 41 M4044 24 03:31:07 .
130 274 GABRIEL LEITE COSTA LOBATO M 38 M3539 29 03:33:04 OCE
131 353 LEONARDO MARCOS RODRIGUES M 40 M4044 25 03:33:55 .
132 380 MARCIO GABRIEL ZANITTI M 50 M5054 6 03:34:09 .
133 303 ANDRÉ LUIZ LINO M 46 M4549 18 03:34:15 .
134 205 RICARDO HENRIQUES DA COSTA M 43 M4044 26 03:34:20 .
135 702 JOSÉ GERALDO ALFENAS MILAGRES M 65 M6599 2 03:34:22 .
136 204 MARLON CLEDES QUEIROZ M 44 M4044 27 03:35:01 .
137 296 GUILHERME FERREIRA VIANA M 42 M4044 28 03:35:03 .
138 192 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GONTIJO FERREIRA M 30 M3034 27 03:35:06 .
139 185 RODRIGO DE PAIVA PEREIRA M 41 M4044 29 03:36:03 .
140 400 EDUARDO BITTAR BAENA OLIVEIRA M 20 M1924 8 03:36:16 .
141 164 RODRIGO MOURA DE ALCANTARA M 34 M3034 28 03:36:21 .
142 301 LUIZ ROBERTO FRANCA LIMA M 43 M4044 30 03:36:24 .
143 186 FÁBIO MOREIRA DA SILVA M 48 M4549 19 03:37:12 .
144 215 THIAGO GARCIA FREIRE M 33 M3034 29 03:38:12 .
145 365 VICTOR ALBERTO MIRANDA VALADARES M 36 M3539 30 03:38:27 .
146 178 JOSE RENATO NUNES DE ANDRADE M 36 M3539 31 03:39:19 .
147 167 SERGEY PORTES M 58 M5559 6 03:44:44 .
148 218 CARLOS MAGNO DE OLIVEIRA ALVES M 44 M4044 31 03:45:19 .
149 165 VINICIUS DISCACCIATI BIANCHETTI M 38 M3539 32 03:46:56 SERJUSMIG
150 209 MARCELO DAYRELL DE LACERDA GONTIJO M 51 M5054 7 03:46:57 .
151 229 MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA M 56 M5559 7 03:47:18 .
152 430 ANDRE SIMOES BARBOSA M 38 M3539 33 03:47:41 .
153 384 MAXMILIANO NOGUEIRA LIMA M 47 M4549 20 03:48:01 .
154 300 DAWISON JORGE DOS SANTOS PEREIRA M 32 M3034 30 03:48:17 .
155 397 DEIVID TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES M 38 M3539 34 03:50:01 .
156 210 EDISON DE MELO NETO M 38 M3539 35 03:50:11 .
157 348 MARCELO BORGES PEREIRA DA SILVA M 45 M4549 21 03:52:17 .
158 332 ALEXANDRE PACHECO MARTINS M 38 M3539 36 03:52:22 .
159 239 JOSE EUGENIO DE ASSIS SILVEIRA M 56 M5559 8 03:53:25 .
160 362 BRENO VEIGA GONCALVES M 38 M3539 37 03:54:04 .
161 224 ROBSON FERREIRA LOPES COSTA M 48 M4549 22 03:54:08 .
162 295 HAMILTON LUIZ JUNQUEIRA FERREIRA M 39 M3539 38 03:54:16 .
163 335 ANDRÉ LOPES SACRAMENTO M 42 M4044 32 03:54:19 .
164 428 ROGERIO CARDOSO DE ALVARENGA M 40 M4044 33 03:54:21 .
165 391 ANDRE VIVIANI M 41 M4044 34 03:54:59 .
166 254 URBANO AUGUSTO FERREIRA M 48 M4549 23 03:55:05 .
167 262 VICTOR HUGO DE CARVALHO SILVA M 19 M1924 9 03:55:14 .
168 191 ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO DA SILVA M 45 M4549 24 03:55:35 .
169 369 LUCAS AGUIAR COELHO M 32 M3034 31 03:56:54 .
170 346 SILVANO DE ASSIS CAMPOS M 51 M5054 8 03:57:33 .
171 336 YAGO MONIZ DE ARAGÃO MARSILI M 25 M2529 14 03:59:12 .
172 179 DOUGLAS VINICIUS CORREA M 30 M3034 32 03:59:33 .
173 291 ERNANE GERALDO DE SOUZA M 58 M5559 9 04:01:27 .
174 253 VINICIUS GEADA RASTEIRO M 36 M3539 39 04:01:29 .
175 322 MARCO ANTONIO TAVARES DA SILVA M 55 M5559 10 04:01:32 ACICAF
176 170 IGOR SIMÕES RIBEIRO M 26 M2529 15 04:02:22 .
177 258 ECIO GOMES PEREIRA M 40 M4044 35 04:02:59 .
178 393 DANIEL ELIAS DOS SANTOS M 34 M3034 33 04:03:00 .
179 405 LEONARDO NEVES AZIZ M 33 M3034 34 04:04:48 .
180 429 DANIEL DIEGO DE LIMA M 29 M2529 16 04:06:05 .
181 240 FILIPE MIRANDA DE SOUZA M 36 M3539 40 04:07:20 Huka Team Assessoria
182 282 MATHEUS MORANDI DE ALMEIDA M 36 M3539 41 04:07:45 .
183 232 ROBISON DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES M 53 M5054 9 04:08:44 .
184 308 ANDRE MARTINS VILELA PINTO M 58 M5559 11 04:08:51 .
185 214 RENATO ARAÚJO SOUZA LIMA M 35 M3539 42 04:08:57 .
186 318 TULIO WEBER DRUMOND M 50 M5054 10 04:08:58 .
187 347 ROBSON LUIZ CARDOSO M 49 M4549 25 04:10:32 .
188 184 RAFAEL GONÇALVES BARRETO M 44 M4044 36 04:10:44 .
189 315 JOSÉ TRAJANO DE FARIA M 57 M5559 12 04:10:45 .
190 351 ANTONIO ROBERTO REIS LOPES M 33 M3034 35 04:11:30 .
191 193 IGOR BRUNO DA SILVA LIMA M 38 M3539 43 04:11:42 .
192 180 ROGERIO ALVARENGA DE SOUZA M 41 M4044 37 04:12:09 .
193 326 BRUNO SANTIAGO COSTA M 35 M3539 44 04:12:09 .
194 234 JOSE EUSTAQUIO VASCONCELOS M 36 M3539 45 04:13:05 .
195 310 RODRIGO DE ANDRADE REZENDE M 51 M5054 11 04:13:43 .
196 275 MARCELO FERNANDES GONÇALVES PIRES E M 37 M3539 46 04:13:53 .
197 268 VINÍCIUS MENDES CABRAL M 39 M3539 47 04:14:11 .
198 156 ERIK HANNISDAL M 44 M4044 38 04:14:53 .
199 247 MAURICIO ANDRADE PADUA M 52 M5054 12 04:15:34 .
200 328 ROGÉRIO NASCIMENTO ARAUJO M 39 M3539 48 04:15:49 ACICAF
201 226 AMOS FRANCISCONI MOTTA M 51 M5054 13 04:17:22 .
202 189 CESAR HENRIQUE TOMÉ DE PAULA M 43 M4044 39 04:18:13 .
203 709 WESLEY COSTA DOS SANTOS M 18 M1518 1 04:18:56 .
204 374 EMERSON BOTELHO SILVA M 39 M3539 49 04:19:17 .
205 212 LEANDRO REZENDE AMORIM M 36 M3539 50 04:20:18 .
206 241 LEOMAR CLEMENTE RABELO VAZ M 33 M3034 36 04:22:15 .
207 223 ROBSON EDUARDO DE CARVALHO M 32 M3034 37 04:23:13 .
208 194 RICARDO ALEXANDRE SILVA M 41 M4044 40 04:23:39 .
209 413 GUILHERME ANTUNES FERNANDES M 38 M3539 51 04:24:25 .
210 166 MIGUEL GUERRA BRETAS M 28 M2529 17 04:24:26 .
211 415 ALISON PAULO DE ALMEIDA M 41 M4044 41 04:28:22 .
212 331 WENDEL MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA M 36 M3539 52 04:29:37 .
213 219 VIRGILIO JADER DE ANDRADE M 44 M4044 42 04:30:56 .
214 283 CLAUDIO MANSUR NEVES M 48 M4549 26 04:32:12 .
215 311 RICARDO FURLAN DE REZENDE M 45 M4549 27 04:34:36 .
216 722 Atleta Não Cadastrado M 0 M0014 1 04:43:26
217 208 LEONARDO NASCIMENTO COSTA M 36 M3539 53 04:49:48 .
218 284 HERIVELTON GUIMARAES VIANA M 41 M4044 43 04:52:27 .
219 292 JOÃO LUIZ VIANA DE MENEZES M 55 M5559 13 04:53:11 .
220 276 NEDIO AUGUSTO VIEIRA M 45 M4549 28 04:53:22 .
221 719 Atleta Não Cadastrado M 0 M0014 2 04:56:05
222 248 AMÉRICO FONSECA PORTELA NETO M 37 M3539 54 04:59:31 .
223 297 RONALDO DE ARAUJO CURCIO M 41 M4044 44 05:00:02 .
224 435 PAULO RENATO COSTA MACIEL M 47 M4549 29 05:03:39 .
225 216 RINALDO SODRÉ AGUIAR M 46 M4549 30 05:07:18 .
226 201 WARLEM SOUZA FERNANDES M 40 M4044 45 05:15:12 .
227 198 ALEXANDRE BISPO DA SILVA M 39 M3539 55 05:15:13 .
228 255 EDUARDO ANTUNES M 35 M3539 56 05:25:14 .
229 257 GABRIEL BARBOSA DE SOUZA M 33 M3034 38 05:25:21 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto
1 438 ATHOS MARTINS DA COSTA M 30 M3034 02:53:17
2 701 MILTON CAMPOS BEZERRA M 45 M4549 04:07:45
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 305 LAURA CRISTINA TELES COSTA F 33 F3039 1 03:31:18 .
2 273 BÁRBARA DE SOUZA NAZARETH F 29 F1929 1 03:33:14 OCE
3 396 GABRIELA ASSUNCAO DE VASCONCELOS F 38 F3039 2 03:50:53 .
4 227 ADEQUEL BARCELOS FRANCISCONI F 49 F4059 1 04:49:02 .
5 228 RITA DE CASSIA GUIMARAES F 51 F4059 2 04:53:33 .
6 323 JEZIANE CHAGAS BARROS F 42 F4059 3 05:11:22 ACICAF
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 795 ERICK EDUARDO DE RESENDE M 19 M1519 02:00:07 Prefeitura M. de Lagoa Dourada
2 811 WESLLEY SILVA DE RESENDE M 30 M3034 02:00:50 .
3 814 ROBERT SILVERA UTSCH M 36 M3539 02:00:53 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
4 885 GUSTAVO FERREIRA M 31 M3034 02:04:08 .
5 893 THIAGO BOTELHO ARAÚJO M 36 M3539 02:09:01 APUÃ VERTICAL
6 738 MAURO LÚCIO DA SILVA M 40 M4044 1 02:10:15 .
7 647 VAGNER ALVARES DINIZ M 37 M3539 1 02:10:17 .
8 765 RODRIGO PEREIRA CHAVES M 38 M3539 2 02:10:46 .
9 901 GERALDO JUNIOR VIANA MARTINS M 34 M3034 1 02:12:10 .
10 804 FILIPE MUSSO DE OLIVEIRA DIAS M 16 M1519 1 02:17:37 .
11 871 PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVA FONSECA M 35 M3539 3 02:18:14 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
12 664 JÉFFERSON BARBOSA M 38 M3539 4 02:18:58 .
13 900 PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS M 16 M1519 2 02:19:02 .
14 702 RONIE MACIEL REZENDE M 33 M3034 2 02:21:37 .
15 836 JULIO CESAR CORREA PERES M 30 M3034 3 02:22:21 .
16 649 LUÍS FÁBIO ALVES ASSUNÇÃO M 37 M3539 5 02:22:40 .
17 857 LUCAS ANDRADE DE CARVALHO M 21 M2024 1 02:23:48 .
18 819 DIOGO MEIRELLES LIMA M 32 M3034 4 02:27:39 .
19 767 ALEXANDRE ASSUNÇÃO MENDES M 41 M4044 2 02:28:08 .
20 837 RENATO NOGUEIRA DINIZ M 34 M3034 5 02:28:08 .
21 781 LEONARDO LEITE MORAES M 36 M3539 6 02:28:49 .
22 905 WENES LARA GONCALVES M 37 M3539 7 02:29:37 .
23 850 JULIANO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS M 32 M3034 6 02:31:35 .
24 760 JEAN FRANCISCO DE CARVALHO FERREIRA M 43 M4044 3 02:32:03 .
25 862 LEONARDO ESTEVES M 35 M3539 8 02:36:13 .
26 866 JAKSON DOMINGOS MUNIZ M 40 M4044 4 02:37:23 .
27 766 MARCELO BRAGA M 47 M4549 1 02:38:20 .
28 906 JONAS ALMEIDA NEVES MARTINS M 38 M3539 9 02:40:08 .
29 661 BRUNO CESAR FAUSTINO M 36 M3539 10 02:40:27 .
30 847 PEDRO SOUSA MONTEIRO M 23 M2024 2 02:41:33 Katraca MTB Team
31 812 EMERSON CASSULLI M 26 M2529 1 02:41:38 Katraca MTB Team
32 898 KALLYO RANNIERY DE SOUZA FERREIRA M 33 M3034 7 02:42:38 .
33 790 ERNANE JOSÉ PRADO M 41 M4044 5 02:44:56 .
34 881 VICTOR HENRIQUE E SILVA M 26 M2529 2 02:45:01 .
35 849 MAYCON JESUS SALVIANO M 30 M3034 8 02:46:46 .
36 909 GABRIEL MARCIO MENDES FERREIRA M 37 M3539 11 02:47:22 .
37 882 NATÃ VALERIANO DA SILVA M 22 M2024 3 02:48:09 CALANGO RUNNERS
38 813 SEBASTIÃO CHAVES DE RESENDE M 47 M4549 2 02:48:24 .
39 776 CARLOS LUIZ DA SILVA M 61 M6099 1 02:48:39 .
40 777 DENIS AUGUSTO RODRIGUES DE BARROS M 32 M3034 9 02:48:42 .
41 828 JOSE FELIX BENITEZ JUNIOR M 42 M4044 6 02:49:35 .
42 869 VANDOARTE BENEDITO DOS SANTOS M 38 M3539 12 02:50:30 .
43 780 CLAUDIO NOGUEIRA DINIZ M 37 M3539 13 02:51:52 .
44 775 MARCOS MARTINS DINIZ M 48 M4549 3 02:52:59 .
45 789 EDUARDO MACHADO MENDONÇA M 36 M3539 14 02:57:17 MINAS RIDER´S
46 782 CAIO MARTINS SANCHES GUIMARAES M 14 M0014 1 02:58:42 .
47 830 CARLOS ERTHAL M 51 M5054 1 02:58:49 .
48 788 SERGIO PRATES ZAGGO M 58 M5559 1 02:59:25 .
49 875 ALEXANDRE DIAS BRINGHENTI M 38 M3539 15 02:59:30 .
50 801 REGIS MENDES DE VASCONCELLOS M 37 M3539 16 03:00:47 .
51 668 DONIZETE OLIVEIRA M 36 M3539 17 03:01:48 .
52 716 MARCUS VINÍCIUS DA SILVEIRA M 33 M3034 10 03:02:29 .
53 710 MARCELO REIS M 53 M5054 2 03:03:37 .
54 662 RODOLPHO LUÍS DE VITO M 35 M3539 18 03:03:42 .
55 669 PABRICIO ISRAEL LIMA M 38 M3539 19 03:03:42 .
56 874 RONIE ALEX DA SILVA M 44 M4044 7 03:03:54 .
57 879 EZEQUIAS NERY COSTA M 34 M3034 11 03:05:24 .
58 676 MARCONI SOARES DE MOURA M 38 M3539 20 03:07:31 .
59 653 RENATO JOSÉ DE NORONHA M 36 M3539 21 03:08:45 .
60 887 MARCELO DE ALMEIDA NASCIMENTO M 50 M5054 3 03:09:17 .
61 892 ALEXANDRE NERY COSTA M 40 M4044 8 03:10:28 .
62 911 GREGORIO CARDOSO RESENDE M 36 M3539 22 03:10:37 .
63 858 FERNANDO BRITO MUNDIM M 26 M2529 3 03:10:47 Katraca MTB Team
64 883 MANOEL MESSIAS DE JESUS M 55 M5559 2 03:11:11 Brabus Race MTB
65 787 FAGNER NOGUEIRA ABRANTES M 36 M3539 23 03:11:52 .
66 728 WALDEMAR JOSÉ MARZAGÃO M 48 M4549 4 03:12:42 .
67 745 THALES JÚNIOR DE SOUZA M 40 M4044 9 03:13:15 .
68 695 WELLITON DE CARVALHO SILVA M 39 M3539 24 03:15:11 .
69 808 FABIANO PEREIRA MOREIRA M 37 M3539 25 03:15:47 .
70 896 LUIZ CARLOS VARGAS M 64 M6099 2 03:15:52 .
71 910 ROBERIO JUNIOR DAMASCENO PINTO M 42 M4044 10 03:16:05 .
72 848 AILTON BARBUDO SOARES JÚNIOR M 38 M3539 26 03:16:10 .
73 772 MARCELO FERREIRA VIANA M 33 M3034 12 03:16:42 .
74 718 ALEXANDRE AMARAL MENDES M 45 M4549 5 03:17:12 .
75 650 ALANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA CASTRO M 35 M3539 27 03:17:24 .
76 863 JESU ALFREDO MOURA AMARAL M 34 M3034 13 03:17:48 .
77 805 MARCELO ALVES ROCHA M 45 M4549 6 03:18:18 RUA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
78 726 CICERO VICENTE DE CARVALHO M 62 M6099 3 03:18:27 .
79 755 THEO LUSTOSA PEREIRA M 38 M3539 28 03:18:27 BITA ESPORTES
80 768 ROBSON EDUARDO FONSECA PINTO M 54 M5054 4 03:18:34 MAIS AVENTURAS
81 904 LUIS SERGIO SANTOS M 36 M3539 29 03:18:41
82 868 RINALDI MARQUES ROCHA M 54 M5054 5 03:20:17 .
83 831 DANIEL CARDINOT DE CARVALHO M 57 M5559 3 03:21:33 .
84 751 DUÍLIO CAMILO SOARES M 33 M3034 14 03:21:55 .
85 785 GUILHERME RODRIGUES DINIZ M 34 M3034 15 03:22:05 .
86 712 CRISTIAAN SALGUEIRO AVELINO M 43 M4044 11 03:22:53 .
87 886 PAULO HUMBERTO ZANITTI M 52 M5054 6 03:23:50 .
88 730 MARCELO DA COSTA MAIA M 42 M4044 12 03:24:29 .
89 835 LUCAS DIAS COSTA DRUMMOND M 28 M2529 4 03:24:55 .
90 681 ANDRE WALLER M 42 M4044 13 03:24:56 .
91 895 CARLOS EDUARDO MAGALHÃES AUGUSTO DE M 37 M3539 30 03:25:02 .
92 779 LUIZ FLAVIO PAINA RESENDE ALVES M 34 M3034 16 03:26:08 .
93 855 SALVADOR ALFREDO ROSA DE SOUZA NETO M 39 M3539 31 03:28:15 ACICAF
94 796 GIULIANO SANTOS PINHEIRO M 48 M4549 7 03:28:45 .
95 663 RENATO SÉRGIO DE FARIA M 46 M4549 8 03:29:35 .
96 690 ANDERSON BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA M 43 M4044 14 03:29:52 .
97 903 JOÃO GERMANO PEREIRA COSTA M 30 M3034 17 03:30:58 .
98 715 CARLOS HENRIQUE SILVA REIS M 15 M1519 3 03:33:05 .
99 854 FILIPE DE ANDRADE BARROS M 30 M3034 18 03:33:16 .
100 678 MARCO AURELIO CURVELLO DE AZEVEDO M 39 M3539 32 03:33:30 ACICAF
101 797 GEOVANY ANTONIO DO AMARAL M 47 M4549 9 03:33:49 .
102 758 NORTON FABRÍCIO DE ARAUJO M 40 M4044 15 03:34:26 .
103 807 ANTONIO JOSE DE ARAUJO M 43 M4044 16 03:35:07 ACICAF
104 672 JARBAS GOMIDE JÚNIOR M 46 M4549 10 03:36:13 .
105 791 JOAO CARLOS DE AZEVEDO CARVALHO M 36 M3539 33 03:38:08 .
106 912 ANDRE CAMPOS RESENDE M 35 M3539 34 03:38:08 .
107 873 LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA M 41 M4044 17 03:38:10 .
108 673 YURI SILVA JUSTO M 45 M4549 11 03:38:13 .
109 851 LUIZ FELIPE ALBENY COELHO M 39 M3539 35 03:38:33 .
110 671 VICTOR BISSIATTE DA SILVA M 27 M2529 5 03:38:42 .
111 838 DIMAS ENÉAS SOARES FERREIRA M 53 M5054 7 03:41:03 .
112 704 LUCIANO DE SOUZA CARVALHO M 44 M4044 18 03:41:44 ÄMIGOS DO PEDAL
113 658 JUNIO SANTIAGO DE OLIVEIRA M 44 M4044 19 03:42:08 .
114 679 REGINALDO DE MELO M 41 M4044 20 03:43:20 .
115 732 LUCAS RESENDE FAZZION M 36 M3539 36 03:43:35 .
116 852 GABRIEL LARA SANTOS M 35 M3539 37 03:44:17 .
117 832 WILSON DUARTE M 57 M5559 4 03:45:18 .
118 750 HUGO FARIA TERRA M 35 M3539 38 03:46:31 .
119 856 EDUARDO HENRIQUE CURY M 38 M3539 39 03:47:00 .
120 880 JOÃO LEONARDO MOTA MAZZONI M 39 M3539 40 03:48:39 .
121 877 SERGIO MONTEIRO NEVES M 37 M3539 41 03:48:44 .
122 729 ARLEUS SOUZA COSTA M 54 M5054 8 03:48:54 .
123 697 LUÍS GUSTAVO LA GUARDIA CUSTÓDIO M 41 M4044 21 03:49:16 .
124 842 CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA JUNIOR M 34 M3034 19 03:49:32 .
125 834 IVAN LUIS DA SILVA PAULA M 45 M4549 12 03:49:44 PÉ CARIOCA
126 773 ENIO RAPOSO VASCONCELOS M 40 M4044 22 03:50:49 .
127 670 PAULO CESAR MARTINS PIRES PONTES M 33 M3034 20 03:52:23 .
128 783 GLEISSON FERREIRA GUIMARAES M 43 M4044 23 03:52:28 .
129 675 LUIZ JONAS MACEDO DA SILVA M 51 M5054 9 03:53:17 .
130 846 FRANCK FIGUEIREDO SILVA M 33 M3034 21 03:55:47 VEM – Vida em Movimento
131 761 ANDRE DE MELO RAPOSO M 38 M3539 42 03:55:48 .
132 897 DIOGO LOBOSQUE SENNA NEVES M 36 M3539 43 03:57:42 .
133 888 DIOGO SILVA FLORES M 25 M2529 6 03:58:32 .
134 713 CARLOS GUSTAVO RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDA M 38 M3539 44 03:59:37 .
135 762 MARCO ANTONIO SCHETTINO CANELAS M 45 M4549 13 04:01:26 .
136 889 GLAUCIO PERON M 44 M4044 24 04:02:48 .
137 735 LUÍS FLÁVIO GUIMARÃES BRASIL M 42 M4044 25 04:04:29 .
138 646 FARLEY FERNANDES SANTOS M 37 M3539 45 04:04:40 .
139 908 DANIEL DELCIDES LIMA MARTINS M 24 M2024 4 04:04:48 .
140 720 LUCAS TEIXEIRA PERES M 33 M3034 22 04:04:49 .
141 723 FABRÍCIO MELO AMORIM M 39 M3539 46 04:04:54 NOVA EQUIPE
142 689 HERIQUE DIAS CAMBRAIA M 44 M4044 26 04:04:58 .
143 815 THIAGO RIGUEIRA EGÍDIO M 29 M2529 7 04:05:34 .
144 680 PAULO CÉSAR BEDESCHI DE LIMA E SILV M 22 M2024 5 04:07:40 .
145 708 JOSÉ EDUARDO DOS SANTOS M 48 M4549 14 04:08:00 ÄMIGOS DO PEDAL
146 684 RAFAEL COUTINHO BOTINHA M 36 M3539 47 04:08:01 AMIGOS DO PEDAL
147 674 JOAO FLAVIO PINHEIRO M 28 M2529 8 04:10:20 .
148 867 BRUNO BITTAR OLIVEIRA M 44 M4044 27 04:10:40 .
149 829 JOSÉ BERNARDINO FRANÇA M 39 M3539 48 04:11:24 .
150 827 FERNANDO FREITAS RENA M 38 M3539 49 04:11:43 .
151 737 MARCOS ANTÔNIO DA SILVA M 44 M4044 28 04:12:15 .
152 721 BRENNO AUGUSTO MAGALHÃES GUERRA M 29 M2529 9 04:13:44 .
153 731 MAURICIO BESKOW BAISCH M 45 M4549 15 04:13:45 .
154 843 BRUNO FERREIRA GUIMARÃES FIGUEIREDO M 37 M3539 50 04:13:49 .
155 870 GUILHERME FARIA DE OLIVEIRA M 33 M3034 23 04:13:49 .
156 878 RODRIGO DE AVILA TORRES M 41 M4044 29 04:13:58 .
157 692 GLAUCER ROBERTO GASPAR PAULO M 46 M4549 16 04:15:21 .
158 742 DANIEL CALDAS MARQUES M 37 M3539 51 04:17:59 .
159 711 MARCELO TREVISAN ZINCONE BRAGA M 29 M2529 10 04:20:41 .
160 841 MARCOS ANTÔNIO SANTANA CASTRO M 54 M5054 10 04:22:22 .
161 694 TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA ALVES M 31 M3034 24 04:22:35 .
162 739 TADEU HENRIQUE DINIZ M 49 M4549 17 04:23:38 .
163 706 MAURO CALAIS DA COSTA M 50 M5054 11 04:25:16 ÄMIGOS DO PEDAL
164 820 VINICIUS SODRÉ GRUND M 32 M3034 25 04:27:25 PÉ CARIOCA
165 701 LUIZ EDUARDO SILVA MARINHO M 43 M4044 30 04:27:47 ÄMIGOS DO PEDAL
166 800 ANDRÉ BORIN M 36 M3539 52 04:29:23 .
167 833 IAGO HENRIQUE DOS REIS M 18 M1519 4 04:30:38 .
168 725 ALEXANDRE MACIEL GRAVITO M 50 M5054 12 04:31:12 .
169 823 PAULO EDUARDO PIMENTA FREIRE M 52 M5054 13 04:34:12 .
170 816 SERGIO VILELA DE OLIVEIRA M 45 M4549 18 04:34:13 .
171 736 DANIEL AUGUSTO MENEZES M 59 M5559 5 04:39:08 .
172 740 SERGIO HENRIQUE MONTEIRO PIRES M 49 M4549 19 04:39:08 .
173 717 MIGUEL PIO FERREIRA M 61 M6099 4 04:41:15 .
174 722 HUGO LEVI COSTA SILVA M 20 M2024 6 04:43:26 .
175 685 PERCILIO EDUARDO MENINO DA SILVA M 38 M3539 53 04:50:13 AMIGOS DO PEDAL
176 741 AROLDO LUIZ DA FONSECA M 59 M5559 6 04:56:47 .
177 659 FÁBIO ALESSANDRO SANTIAGO M 34 M3034 26 05:02:33 .
178 698 ROGERIO MARCIO DA SILVA M 53 M5054 14 05:09:14 .
179 802 ERNANI TEIXEIRA CAMPOS JÚNIOR M 36 M3539 54 05:17:46 .
180 822 FLAVIO GONÇALVES M 54 M5054 15 05:17:46 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 824 CAMILA MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA F 29 F2529 02:51:06 .
2 687 BÁRBARA MARCELINO DOMINGUES F 29 F2529 02:52:17 .
3 778 REGIANE DE JESUS RODRIGUES F 30 F3034 02:55:00 .
4 655 MARINA SANTOS PEREZ F 26 F2529 03:10:36 .
5 840 LUCIANA DE PAULA GONTIJO ROHLFS F 44 F4044 03:14:47 .
6 826 PRISCILLA MELO F 34 F3034 1 03:19:15 .
7 818 NAYLA SANTOS ALVES F 20 F2024 1 03:20:24 Katraca MTB Team
8 845 ANA CAROLINA DE ANDRADE SILVA F 39 F3539 1 03:22:14 .
9 682 RENATA CASTANHEIRA DE BARROS WALLER F 39 F3539 2 03:24:57 .
10 764 FERNANDA LIMA MARTINS F 36 F3539 3 03:25:31 .
11 648 ANA FLAVIA HEIDE ALMEIDA F 47 F4549 1 03:26:50 .
12 902 PATRÍCIA ANDRADE SANTOS F 36 F3539 4 03:30:44 .
13 753 RENATA SILVEIRA ARAUJO F 34 F3034 2 03:34:26 .
14 703 HELENA TAVARES LEANDRO GODOI F 52 F5054 1 03:38:22 .
15 899 JÉSSICA GRASIELE DE MELLO FERREIRA F 29 F2529 1 03:38:35 .
16 754 ROBERTA COLARES NELSON DE SENNA F 32 F3034 3 03:40:06 BITA ESPORTES
17 656 PAOLA BRUNA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA F 30 F3034 4 03:43:00 .
18 733 MARIANE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA F 30 F3034 5 03:45:45 .
19 749 JULIANA RIBEIRO DE CASTRO F 39 F3539 5 03:47:45 .
20 774 SILVIA DIAS CAMBRAIA HENRIQUES COST F 40 F4044 1 04:04:54 .
21 763 RUTH MARIA NOGUEIRA DE SOUSA LIMA F 40 F4044 2 04:04:55 .
22 743 SILVIA SOUSA LIMA BLAS F 43 F4044 3 04:04:56 DOT BIKERS – LOJA
23 688 FERNANDA UCHOA COSTA CAMBRAIA F 39 F3539 6 04:04:57 .
24 691 MARCELLE MALTA F 35 F3539 7 04:09:50 .
25 792 PATRICIA JACURU FERREIRA F 39 F3539 8 04:11:02 ACICAF
26 844 CAMILA GOMES DE SOUZA ANDRADE F 29 F2529 2 04:13:50 .
27 770 MARIA CRISTINA MACHADO SALAROLI F 59 F5559 1 04:22:22 .
28 693 NATALIA CRISTINA DE SOUZA ALVES F 28 F2529 3 04:22:34 AMIGOS DO PEDAL
29 756 FERNANDA MARA CARNEIRO F 42 F4044 4 04:23:44 BITA ESPORTES
30 798 ANA FLÁVIA SANTOS AMARAL F 18 F1519 1 04:25:53 .
31 651 ANDREA NASCIMENTO FALUBA F 34 F3034 6 04:27:50 .
32 806 FERNANDA DUARTE SOUSA HOTT F 31 F3034 7 04:30:27 ÄMIGOS DO PEDAL
33 724 JUNIA PATRICIA DE PAULA GRAVITO F 40 F4044 5 04:31:02 .
34 825 GABRIELA EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS MOU F 37 F3539 9 04:31:04 ACICAF
35 705 ELOÍSA HELENA CARVALHO PAIVA F 53 F5054 2 04:34:00 ÄMIGOS DO PEDAL
36 699 GILVÂNIA APARECIDA GUIMARÃES SARAIV F 40 F4044 6 04:34:27 .
37 864 JULIANA BASTOS DA SILVA F 41 F4044 7 04:54:18 ACICAF
38 719 VANESSA DUARTE DE SOUZA F 38 F3539 10 04:56:05 ÄMIGOS DO PEDAL
39 660 JULIANA ANGELICA DE SOUZA F 36 F3539 11 04:56:36 .
40 654 MARIA LUCIA VIANA BRANDAO F 67 F6099 1 05:02:30 .
41 734 MARIA FIGUEIREDO MOURA F 70 F6099 2 05:02:30 .
42 657 AMANDA ASSUMPÇÃO FRIAS F 33 F3034 8 05:02:33 .
43 803 ÉRIKA DIAS DE OLIVEIRA F 37 F3539 12 05:17:48 .
44 744 NORZILA CAMPOS VARGAS F 33 F3034 9 05:19:53 .
45 707 ADRIANA APARECIDA ALVES SANTOS F 50 F5054 3 05:36:43 ÄMIGOS DO PEDAL
LUGAR CATEGORIA CODIGO NOME COMPETIDOR PE PERDIDO TEMPO TOTAL DIF. ANTERIOR DIF. LIDER PE 1 PE 2 PE 3 PE 4
1 1 – PRÓ 00001 LEONARDO MATTIOLI 0 00:20:46.030 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:02:14.690 00:03:11.300 00:03:03.120 00:12:16.920
2 1 – PRÓ 00002 JULIO GIANI BARBOSA 0 00:20:55.650 9s620ms 9s620ms 00:02:19.120 00:03:08.650 00:03:05.620 00:12:22.260
3 1 – PRÓ 00004 TIAGO DA SILVA FARINELLE 0 00:21:20.620 24s970ms 34s590ms 00:02:28.050 00:03:22.380 00:03:07.690 00:12:22.500
4 1 – PRÓ 00007 BERNARDO GOLDSTEIN 0 00:21:32.340 11s720ms 46s310ms 00:02:13.510 00:03:23.360 00:03:09.330 00:12:46.140
5 1 – PRÓ 00006 LUCCA FURTADO 0 00:23:55.510 2m23s170ms 3m09s480ms 00:02:34.670 00:03:39.330 00:03:54.110 00:13:47.400
6 1 – PRÓ 00005 GUILHERME RENKE 6 00:02:22.550 21m32s960ms 18m23s480ms 00:02:22.550 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
1 2 – JÚNIOR 00100 HENRIQUE PINHEIRO SAWCZUK 0 00:29:30.410 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:04:11.130 00:05:07.090 00:04:25.510 00:15:46.680
1 3 – AMADOR 00106 ALLAN BARBOSA CHAVES 0 00:25:33.683 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:03:01.110 00:03:57.080 00:03:59.090 00:14:36.403
2 3 – AMADOR 00141 LUIZ ANTONIO NEPOMUCENO 0 00:25:50.564 16s881ms 16s881ms 00:03:09.910 00:03:49.890 00:04:43.100 00:14:07.664
3 3 – AMADOR 00105 BRUNO SANGLARD FERREIRA DA SILVA 0 00:26:17.100 26s536ms 43s417ms 00:03:14.670 00:04:12.190 00:04:13.790 00:14:36.450
4 3 – AMADOR 00104 BRUNO DRUMOND MELO 0 00:27:05.740 48s640ms 1m32s057ms 00:03:40.220 00:04:19.790 00:03:51.330 00:15:14.400
5 3 – AMADOR 00101 ALEX NASCIMENTO AMBROSIO 0 00:30:39.430 3m33s690ms 5m05s747ms 00:05:22.230 00:04:52.830 00:04:20.720 00:16:03.650
6 3 – AMADOR 00103 LEONARDO MORAES LIMA 2 00:14:00.040 16m39s390ms 11m33s643ms 00:04:25.240 00:04:52.570 00:04:42.230 00:00:00.000
1 4 – MASTER A 00112 LUIZ GUILHERME PRETTI 0 00:24:26.650 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:02:43.170 00:03:42.880 00:04:01.140 00:13:59.460
2 4 – MASTER A 00149 RICARDO TEXEIRA 0 00:24:37.070 10s420ms 10s420ms 00:03:15.050 00:03:37.540 00:03:49.190 00:13:55.290
3 4 – MASTER A 00111 HENRIQUE TREVISAN ZINCONE BRAGA 0 00:25:14.463 37s393ms 47s813ms 00:03:00.490 00:03:48.220 00:03:42.760 00:14:42.993
4 4 – MASTER A 00109 RAFAEL HENRIQUE CAMILO BAÊTA 0 00:25:51.594 37s131ms 1m24s944ms 00:03:36.620 00:04:30.800 00:03:57.070 00:13:47.104
5 4 – MASTER A 00116 LUCAS HENRIQUE VIEIRA 0 00:26:52.970 1m01s376ms 2m26s320ms 00:03:29.370 00:03:50.430 00:03:54.170 00:15:39.000
6 4 – MASTER A 00117 FERNANDO SIMIONI NEVES 0 00:28:33.320 1m40s350ms 4m06s670ms 00:02:51.280 00:07:07.770 00:03:42.630 00:14:51.640
7 4 – MASTER A 00115 THIAGO DE MELLO GUEDES 0 00:32:18.430 3m45s110ms 7m51s780ms 00:04:52.550 00:04:30.640 00:04:45.030 00:18:10.210
8 4 – MASTER A 00107 DOUGLAS BARBOSA GIANELLI 0 00:33:24.560 1m06s130ms 8m57s910ms 00:04:15.940 00:06:02.620 00:04:55.030 00:18:10.970
9 4 – MASTER A 00108 FLÁVIO DE SOUZA BARBOSA 0 00:34:22.600 58s040ms 9m55s950ms 00:04:26.490 00:05:13.830 00:05:58.010 00:18:44.270
1 5 – MASTER B 00147 RAFAEL ROSA 0 00:24:25.580 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:03:00.060 00:03:44.370 00:03:43.160 00:13:57.990
2 5 – MASTER B 00148 LEANDRO FIGUEIREDO 0 00:25:02.270 36s690ms 36s690ms 00:03:04.130 00:03:52.050 00:03:58.360 00:14:07.730
3 5 – MASTER B 00125 DANIEL MIALICH 0 00:30:14.710 5m12s440ms 5m49s130ms 00:03:45.670 00:04:03.240 00:04:50.000 00:17:35.800
4 5 – MASTER B 00124 EDUARDO CORDEIRO MACEDO MACIEL 0 00:30:16.900 2s190ms 5m51s320ms 00:04:18.610 00:04:44.050 00:04:46.420 00:16:27.820
5 5 – MASTER B 00123 BRENO ARCURI LEMOS 0 00:31:03.210 46s310ms 6m37s630ms 00:04:18.120 00:04:31.570 00:04:16.270 00:17:57.250
6 5 – MASTER B 00121 RODRIGO PIAZAROLO AZEVEDO 0 00:31:26.500 23s290ms 7m00s920ms 00:04:08.790 00:04:42.530 00:04:45.160 00:17:50.020
7 5 – MASTER B 00122 ISRAEL HENRIQUE FREITAS 0 00:32:29.470 1m02s970ms 8m03s890ms 00:05:40.280 00:05:18.640 00:05:04.610 00:16:25.940
8 5 – MASTER B 00120 ALEX RODRIGUES DE ALVARENGA 0 00:49:29.280 16m59s810ms 25m03s700ms 00:07:14.550 00:07:08.820 00:10:01.280 00:25:04.630
9 5 – MASTER B 00126 RAFAEL CALHAU 6 00:04:06.570 45m22s710ms 20m19s010ms 00:04:06.570 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
1 6 – MASTER C 00130 RAPHAEL OMETTO 0 00:25:06.690 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:02:52.410 00:03:35.900 00:03:54.700 00:14:43.680
2 6 – MASTER C 00127 FLAVIO MOREIRA ARAUJO 0 00:25:06.770 0s080ms 0s080ms 00:03:19.650 00:03:56.490 00:04:22.510 00:13:28.120
3 6 – MASTER C 00131 JULIANO FLORENCE DE OLIVEIRA 0 00:25:50.520 43s750ms 43s830ms 00:03:06.800 00:03:47.360 00:04:11.960 00:14:44.400
4 6 – MASTER C 00129 ANDRE BORTOLETTO 0 00:26:00.760 10s240ms 54s070ms 00:03:07.790 00:03:41.240 00:04:18.450 00:14:53.280
5 6 – MASTER C 00151 CARLOS EUGENIO CESCA 0 00:26:36.640 35s880ms 1m29s950ms 00:03:42.280 00:03:43.070 00:04:39.180 00:14:32.110
6 6 – MASTER C 00150 DAVIDSON MECHETTI PEREIRA 0 00:33:49.220 7m12s580ms 8m42s530ms 00:04:34.140 00:04:58.300 00:05:51.520 00:18:25.260
1 7-SENIOR 00132 EDUARDO JOSE SOUTO SOARES 0 00:26:54.300 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:03:41.250 00:04:10.530 00:04:30.920 00:14:31.600
2 7-SENIOR 00135 LUCIANO LANCELLOTTI DE JESUS 0 00:34:30.780 7m36s480ms 7m36s480ms 00:04:29.710 00:04:31.050 00:06:01.390 00:19:28.630
3 7-SENIOR 00133 MARCOS DALLAVAL 0 00:37:16.510 2m45s730ms 10m22s210ms 00:04:48.380 00:05:44.530 00:06:04.730 00:20:38.870
1 8-FEMININO 00156 PATRICIA LOUREIRO 0 00:29:58.820 0s000ms 0s000ms 00:03:46.210 00:04:25.800 00:04:58.120 00:16:48.690
2 8-FEMININO 00136 LUCY SATSUKI ONODERA 0 00:38:09.150 8m10s330ms 8m10s330ms 00:05:36.810 00:05:44.620 00:06:36.570 00:20:11.150
3 8-FEMININO 00137 SUELEN COUTO 0 00:48:58.970 10m49s820ms 19m00s150ms 00:09:27.490 00:08:10.750 00:07:31.720 00:23:49.010