Resultados – Costa Verde

Resultados – Costa Verde

colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 10 FELIPE JOSÉ MOLETTA M 31 00:11:34 00:00:32 00:44:34 00:00:25 00:20:37 01:17:42 .
2 12 BRUNO AUGUSTO DA SILVEIRA E SILVA M 39 00:12:24 00:00:32 00:45:39 00:00:44 00:21:02 01:20:21 CB SPORTS
3 11 FREDERICO CARVALHO ZACHARIAS M 36 00:12:07 00:00:45 00:47:48 00:00:26 00:20:39 01:21:45 .
4 8 PAULO FRETES CABRERA M 34 00:13:23 00:00:24 00:47:37 00:00:47 00:19:43 01:21:54 .
5 14 RODRIGO HANRI ALTAFINI M 43 00:12:43 00:00:49 00:47:06 00:00:23 00:21:10 01:22:11 BR ESPORTES
6 13 GUSTAVO SLAIB CRUZ PEREIRA M 35 00:12:02 00:00:32 00:48:57 00:00:44 00:20:36 01:22:51 GP COACHING
7 1 SIMON QUEIROGA MACHADO LEONEL M 35 00:11:43 00:00:45 00:53:51 00:00:44 00:23:42 01:30:45 .
8 3 LUIZ ESCUDERO M 55 00:13:50 00:01:08 00:55:42 00:00:44 00:24:58 01:36:22 ALBANO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
colocacao numero nome sexo idade natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total
1 6 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO F 40 00:12:43 00:00:33 00:53:29 00:00:22 00:24:35 01:31:42
2 2 ISABELLA G RIBEIRO F 37 00:15:00 00:01:00 00:53:23 00:00:41 00:25:12 01:35:16
3 5 BRUNA SAGLIETTI MAHN F 31 00:12:17 00:01:09 01:22:35 00:01:01 00:27:21 02:04:23
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 284 MIGUEL REIS LACERDA M 34 M3034 1 00:12:50 00:00:45 00:47:57 00:00:32 00:22:25 01:24:29 .
2 285 JUSCELINO ADEODATO DE MIRANDA VASCO M 34 M3034 2 00:12:09 00:00:45 00:51:21 00:00:23 00:22:26 01:27:04 .
3 290 KAYDSON SILVEIRA RABELLO M 29 M2529 1 00:12:32 00:00:51 00:50:50 00:00:55 00:22:48 01:27:56 BX3
4 287 BRENER DUQUE BELOZI M 34 M3034 3 00:12:20 00:00:42 00:51:15 00:00:22 00:23:30 01:28:09 CB SPORTS
5 205 ALLAN LUIZ NOGUEIRA DA CRUZ M 37 M3539 1 00:15:29 00:00:44 00:51:23 00:00:26 00:24:11 01:32:13 .
6 283 CAIRO DONATTI M 33 M3034 4 00:14:43 00:01:15 00:51:33 00:00:32 00:25:35 01:33:38 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
7 281 MARCELO FARO BORGES JUNIOR M 23 M2024 1 00:15:09 00:00:44 00:51:45 00:00:39 00:25:34 01:33:51 .
8 213 GUILHERME VILAS BOAS M 29 M2529 2 00:13:57 00:01:25 00:53:43 00:00:50 00:26:22 01:36:17 .
9 272 DANIEL PIERRE CAVEDAL SOTO M 42 M4044 1 00:12:52 00:01:01 00:55:08 00:00:43 00:26:33 01:36:17 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
10 219 ANTÔNIO SANTOS BRITO BARRETO M 37 M3539 2 00:16:22 00:01:06 00:55:01 00:00:45 00:24:00 01:37:14 .
11 292 ARTHUR HENRIQUE CUNHA REIS M 25 M2529 3 00:17:08 00:00:45 00:56:40 00:00:48 00:22:38 01:37:59 AP PERFORMANCE & ENDURANCE
12 245 ALEXANDRE BEZERRA VERGETE M 36 M3539 3 00:13:27 00:01:44 00:58:30 00:00:47 00:24:04 01:38:32 CE+3
13 248 ANDRE LUIS VIEIRA M 51 M5054 1 00:14:44 00:00:55 00:58:59 00:01:00 00:26:29 01:42:07 .
14 252 RAFAEL GUSTAVO SCHREINER M 37 M3539 4 00:15:21 00:00:40 00:58:31 00:00:44 00:27:06 01:42:22 .
15 291 GABRIEL EIAS DE ALMEIDA M 19 M1519 1 00:13:53 00:00:45 01:02:02 00:00:51 00:25:05 01:42:36 PREFEITURA DE ILHA BELA
16 223 FLAVIO RAFAEL GRILLO FAE M 37 M3539 5 00:17:07 00:01:27 00:56:00 00:00:49 00:28:16 01:43:39 CORDELLA
17 275 FABIO FRANCISCO DA SILVA M 39 M3539 6 00:15:13 00:00:43 01:03:46 00:00:54 00:24:18 01:44:54 CHIVUNK
18 276 SERGIO BOUCAULT M 49 M4549 1 00:13:56 00:02:05 00:58:43 00:00:55 00:29:30 01:45:09 .
19 251 NICOLAS DUPAQUIER M 40 M4044 2 00:15:55 00:01:08 01:03:16 00:01:00 00:25:48 01:47:07 .
20 237 DIEGO REIS DELGADO M 36 M3539 7 00:15:50 00:01:48 01:06:28 00:00:38 00:23:22 01:48:06 .
21 236 ALEXANDRE DE SOUSA JORGE M 52 M5054 2 00:14:36 00:01:29 01:04:37 00:00:37 00:26:53 01:48:12 .
22 300 LUIZ FERNANDO ZANANDREA M 51 M5054 3 00:14:31 00:01:44 01:01:12 00:00:55 00:29:52 01:48:14 CORDELLA
23 293 PABLO MARCOS M 47 M4549 2 00:13:33 00:00:47 01:09:38 00:00:48 00:24:57 01:49:43 (nenhuma)
24 206 ANTÔNIO MARCOS DE CARVALHO M 41 M4044 3 00:20:40 00:00:54 01:03:15 00:00:49 00:26:31 01:52:09 .
25 253 STEPHANE GRUSSE DAGNEAUX M 37 M3539 8 00:15:16 00:01:42 01:07:52 00:01:14 00:26:08 01:52:12 .
26 301 EDELSON FERREIRA JORDAO M 42 M4044 4 00:12:14 00:01:21 01:10:10 00:00:43 00:28:53 01:53:21 MASTER FIT
27 242 MARCELO ABRANCHES ABELHEIRA M 40 M4044 5 00:15:24 00:00:45 01:05:16 00:01:07 00:30:50 01:53:22 .
28 238 MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS FILHO M 32 M3034 5 00:15:30 00:01:10 01:08:11 00:00:48 00:27:46 01:53:25 .
29 234 GUILHERME LUIZ RAMOS FERREIRA BRUM M 33 M3034 6 00:15:56 00:01:30 01:09:57 00:00:47 00:25:49 01:53:59 .
30 280 THIAGO VIDAL M 35 M3539 9 00:13:29 00:01:26 01:12:32 00:00:48 00:26:23 01:54:38 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
31 225 GUSTAVO NEVES COUTO M 41 M4044 6 00:11:56 00:00:45 01:11:27 00:00:44 00:29:57 01:54:49 .
32 289 PAULO ROBERTO ASSIS SILVA M 45 M4549 3 00:23:35 00:02:08 01:03:40 00:00:48 00:26:01 01:56:12 (nenhuma)
33 228 LUIZ FELIPE FAIM GARCIA M 32 M3034 7 00:14:54 00:02:02 01:09:30 00:01:49 00:28:51 01:57:06 .
34 230 DIOGO BUENO BRANDÃO BORGES M 33 M3034 8 00:16:08 00:02:28 01:09:00 00:01:10 00:28:23 01:57:09 .
35 274 LUCAS LEITE M 32 M3034 9 00:13:28 00:01:34 01:10:05 00:01:02 00:31:07 01:57:16 VIDA MAIS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
36 304 MARCELO GOMES DE ALMEIDA GONCALVES M 33 M3034 10 00:15:41 00:00:45 01:08:38 00:01:06 00:31:06 01:57:16 (nenhuma)
37 204 ANDRÉ LUÍS G A PIMENTA M 35 M3539 10 00:16:40 00:02:03 01:07:46 00:01:04 00:29:44 01:57:17 .
38 203 THIAGO CAMELO DE SOUZA M 33 M3034 11 00:15:08 00:02:33 01:06:08 00:01:13 00:34:11 01:59:13 .
39 297 BRUNO LIMA PESTANA M 32 M3034 12 00:13:39 00:01:19 01:17:42 00:00:31 00:26:35 01:59:46 (nenhuma)
40 241 MARCIO RODRIGUES TORRES M 41 M4044 7 00:22:38 00:02:04 01:00:50 00:01:58 00:32:27 01:59:57 .
41 201 CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUES LOUREIRO J M 32 M3034 13 00:11:36 00:00:45 01:17:26 00:01:27 00:29:08 02:00:22 .
42 278 LUIS FELIPE AZEVEDO DA CUNHA M 36 M3539 11 00:17:16 00:01:51 01:08:23 00:01:48 00:31:13 02:00:31 RFTEAM
43 207 JOSE RENATO NUNES DE ANDRADE M 36 M3539 12 00:20:41 00:00:45 01:05:44 00:00:55 00:36:09 02:04:14 .
44 216 MAURICIO QUINTELLA DE OLIVEIRA M 41 M4044 8 00:15:45 00:02:13 01:09:29 00:01:26 00:35:45 02:04:38 .
45 246 THOMAZ ERIC HARTMAN GRANDINI M 39 M3539 13 00:18:38 00:00:45 01:10:55 00:01:37 00:33:02 02:04:57 .
46 294 FRANCISCO CARLOS M 57 M5559 1 00:17:54 00:00:55 01:08:35 00:01:55 00:35:45 02:05:04 .
47 240 BRUNO LEITE MOURA M 39 M3539 14 00:13:08 00:01:27 01:16:51 00:00:51 00:32:51 02:05:08 .
48 227 HELIO FREDERICO HASSELMANN M 54 M5054 4 00:13:58 00:00:45 01:17:25 00:00:33 00:34:16 02:06:57 FF SPORTS
49 247 ANDRÉ ROCHA RIBEIRO M 30 M3034 14 00:16:04 00:02:52 01:17:01 00:01:33 00:30:44 02:08:14 .
50 305 HENRIQUE CORREDOR CUNHA BARBOSA M 37 M3539 15 00:16:06 00:02:21 01:14:11 00:01:27 00:34:13 02:08:18 (nenhuma)
51 226 VITOR SPAZIANI MARQUES DA COSTA M 34 M3034 15 00:15:40 00:04:52 01:18:10 00:02:00 00:28:15 02:08:57 .
52 208 EDUARDO PRADO DO MONTE M 38 M3539 16 00:18:41 00:01:52 01:14:47 00:01:20 00:32:24 02:09:04 .
53 288 JOAO BATISTA FERREIRA JUNIOR M 42 M4044 9 00:17:46 00:01:49 01:16:16 00:00:48 00:34:02 02:10:41 .
54 233 FELIPE ORTIZ M 33 M3034 16 00:16:42 00:02:05 01:20:04 00:01:47 00:30:41 02:11:19 EQUIPE FOX
55 282 FABIO FURMANKIEWICZ M 46 M4549 4 00:17:08 00:02:33 01:11:46 00:02:07 00:39:07 02:12:41 .
56 270 FABIAN LOPES PERES M 25 M2529 4 00:17:19 00:01:28 01:15:09 00:00:49 00:39:05 02:13:50 .
57 266 DINO LANDI DE SOUZA MELLO M 38 M3539 17 00:21:50 00:04:00 01:54:38 00:00:47 00:01:04 02:14:19 .
58 279 GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA BARRETO M 27 M2529 5 00:21:54 00:02:34 01:13:38 00:02:54 00:33:54 02:14:54 .
59 273 JOAO VICTOR VARDASCA MILAN M 24 M2024 2 00:16:53 00:02:51 01:19:34 00:01:14 00:34:24 02:14:56 .
60 243 LUCAS SAVIOLI DE CAMARGO M 27 M2529 6 00:18:52 00:01:31 01:08:44 00:01:02 00:47:07 02:17:16 .
61 260 ELSON ARAUJO DO SANTOS M 31 M3034 17 00:16:05 00:02:19 01:25:32 00:00:38 00:33:12 02:17:46 .
62 298 FABIANO DA SILVA HERMENEGILDO M 40 M4044 10 00:15:54 00:04:43 01:20:51 00:03:04 00:33:14 02:17:46 CHIVUNK
63 250 RENATO ASTUR M 55 M5559 2 00:21:22 00:03:08 01:19:08 00:02:09 00:34:52 02:20:39 .
64 267 EDUARDO AULER BITTENCOURT M 33 M3034 18 00:16:20 00:02:27 01:24:28 00:00:44 00:36:57 02:20:56 .
65 264 BRUNO JOSE RAFAEL NEVES AMATE M 34 M3034 19 00:19:28 00:04:04 01:20:37 00:01:11 00:35:43 02:21:03 .
66 239 ANDERSON MOURA MENEZES M 39 M3539 18 00:20:11 00:01:36 01:22:52 00:00:47 00:37:24 02:22:50 .
67 262 RONALDO SERPA FERREIRA M 33 M3034 20 00:12:31 00:00:44 01:50:00 00:00:40 00:21:32 02:25:27 .
68 235 NELIO SANTOS DIAS MAZARAK M 41 M4044 11 00:15:57 00:04:55 01:28:35 00:02:02 00:34:56 02:26:25 ROCKSPORT
69 215 CLAYTON SERRINHA GUEDES M 30 M3034 21 00:20:25 00:04:11 01:27:22 00:02:13 00:33:17 02:27:28 .
70 214 THIAGO TADEU NOBRE TEIXEIRA M 30 M3034 22 00:20:27 00:04:11 01:27:44 00:01:49 00:33:22 02:27:33 .
71 265 LUCAS GROSSI FIGUEIREDO M 33 M3034 23 00:19:09 00:06:31 01:23:38 00:01:56 00:37:55 02:29:09 .
72 271 ANTONIO CARLOS VAZ JUNIOR M 34 M3034 24 00:19:40 00:03:08 01:27:26 00:01:42 00:38:43 02:30:39 .
73 296 RETHO LUCAS M 17 M1519 2 00:16:44 00:02:52 01:26:38 00:00:36 00:48:58 02:35:48 (nenhuma)
74 257 MARCOS VINICIO DA SILVA FERNANDES M 38 M3539 19 00:24:10 00:02:22 01:32:28 00:00:44 00:37:19 02:37:03 .
75 224 DARLAN TEPERINO M 41 M4044 12 00:17:14 00:02:19 01:30:53 00:01:26 00:47:25 02:39:17 .
76 209 LEONARDO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES M 35 M3539 20 00:25:17 00:01:30 01:23:28 00:00:55 00:48:21 02:39:31 AS team
77 232 RAPHAEL DO SANTOS LEON BLUM M 42 M4044 13 00:18:04 00:04:47 01:27:45 00:00:55 00:48:00 02:39:31 ALLAN SOARES
78 210 ANTONIO SILVERIO SOARES DE SOUZA M 71 M7074 1 00:19:08 00:03:22 01:28:04 00:03:42 00:45:16 02:39:32 .
79 256 GUSTAVO PONTES DA SILVA M 43 M4044 14 00:17:38 00:04:19 01:28:41 00:02:07 00:46:47 02:39:32 .
80 268 GUSTAVO SANTOS NOVAES M 33 M3034 25 00:19:24 00:04:43 01:41:46 00:02:13 00:36:49 02:44:55 .
81 295 MAURICIO LEAL DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR M 30 M3034 26 00:19:06 00:00:41 01:43:43 00:00:55 00:40:33 02:44:58 X3M
82 277 JOAQUIM PEDRO GAJARDONI DE MATTOS A M 25 M2529 7 00:18:48 00:03:44 01:42:40 00:00:57 00:40:15 02:46:24 .
83 259 MAURICIO BESKOW BAISCH M 45 M4549 5 00:17:31 00:01:56 01:32:45 00:02:18 00:53:08 02:47:38 .
84 231 ANDRE SATIO SODA M 45 M4549 6 00:20:35 00:03:14 01:40:02 00:02:49 00:41:17 02:47:57 .
85 217 MIGUEL ANGELO SILVA MEDEIROS M 36 M3539 21 00:26:38 00:01:09 01:44:14 00:02:23 00:34:21 02:48:45 .
86 218 VITOR MELLO LEON BLUM M 44 M4044 15 00:26:39 00:01:08 01:44:17 00:02:20 00:34:22 02:48:46 .
87 263 LEONARDO ARAUJO ATAIDE M 39 M3539 22 00:16:28 00:03:22 01:47:03 00:00:44 00:45:02 02:52:39 .
88 244 LAURO ANTONIO DE CAMARGO M 61 M6064 1 00:19:36 00:04:14 01:35:18 00:00:55 01:04:10 03:04:13 .
89 202 JEFERSON PASSOS PEREIRA M 41 M4044 16 00:16:02 00:01:38 02:00:53 00:01:43 00:48:53 03:09:09 .
90 212 VICENTE NETO M 39 M3539 23 00:30:01 00:01:46 02:10:58 00:00:41 00:35:38 03:19:04 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 249 RITA CBL VIEIRA F 49 F4549 1 00:18:58 00:02:03 01:06:33 00:00:48 00:31:44 02:00:06 .
2 299 GIOVANNA ALVES OPIPARI F 21 F2024 1 00:12:25 00:01:44 01:22:09 00:01:00 00:34:01 02:11:19 (nenhuma)
3 286 GABRIELA CORRÊA JORGE DUARTE SILVA F 24 F2024 2 00:21:22 00:05:37 01:23:30 00:00:47 00:36:46 02:28:02 X3M
4 222 ALICE CUNHA MARTINS F 25 F2529 1 00:18:59 00:01:47 01:31:27 00:00:39 00:35:22 02:28:14 .
5 269 SARA MARGARIDA PEREIRA DA SILVA OLI F 45 F4549 2 00:17:02 00:02:26 01:30:59 00:01:17 00:42:14 02:33:58 FF SPORTS
6 229 DANIELLE DO AMARAL OBADIA F 28 F2529 2 00:15:04 00:03:43 01:33:55 00:01:55 00:41:49 02:36:26 .
7 254 ANA PAULA DINIZ PALAGAR ARAUJO F 35 F3539 1 00:19:16 00:01:56 02:00:12 00:00:50 00:37:44 02:59:58 CHIVUNK
8 255 MARIANA DONATO MELO ANDRADE F 33 F3034 1 00:19:17 00:01:54 02:00:10 00:00:52 00:37:45 02:59:58 CHIVUNK
9 303 MANUELA OLIVEIRA PORTELLA F 27 F2529 3 00:21:24 00:05:36 01:55:42 00:01:21 00:35:58 03:00:01 (nenhuma)
colocacao numero nome sexo idade tempo_natação transicao_1 tempo_bike transicao_2 tempo_corrida tempo_total equipe
1 970 MARLON/FERNANDO/FELIPE M 30 00:14:49 00:00:39 01:07:48 00:00:44 00:24:32 01:48:32 FF SPORTS

[ em breve ]

colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 52 DANIEL GROSSI SOARES DE SOUZA M 28 M2529 01:32:41 .
2 58 SIDNEI FERNANDES M 33 M3034 01:33:38 (nenhuma)
3 55 EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ M 39 M3539 01:33:40 .
4 57 BRUNO AUGUSTO DA SILVEIRA E SILVA M 39 M3539 01:46:55 CB SPORTS
5 50 MAURO ÁTILA PACHECO DA M 38 M3539 02:05:55 .
6 53 JAILTON DEOLINDO MESQUITA M 32 M3034 02:16:07 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 51 SOFIA ISABEL FRANCO SUBTIL F 24 F1929 01:59:23 .
2 56 ISABELLA G RIBEIRO F 37 F3039 01:59:29 .
3 59 SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO F 40 F4099 01:59:51 (nenhuma)
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 122 RODRIGO GUARNIERI FREITAS M 21 M1924 1 01:43:04 .
2 114 VINICIUS DE AZEVEDO SILVA M 31 M3034 1 01:47:31 .
3 132 GIBRAN NEVES DA PENHA M 32 M3034 2 01:49:41 (nenhuma)
4 124 PAULO FRETES CABRERA M 34 M3034 3 01:51:06 .
5 130 LUIZ FERNANDO DA COSTA AZEVEDO M 35 M3539 1 01:52:19 (nenhuma)
6 126 LUIZ HENRIQUE AYALA DA FONSECA M 46 M4549 1 01:56:38 .
7 112 LEONARDO LEAL CARVALHO M 40 M4044 1 01:56:58 .
8 104 CAIRO DONATTI M 32 M3034 4 02:01:15 .
9 131 REGINALDO ARAUJO NOGUEIRA M 40 M4044 2 02:02:42 (nenhuma)
10 140 RODRIGO DA SILVA SOUZA M 23 M1924 2 02:03:30 (nenhuma)
11 120 FABIO MINDIERIENE ALMEIDA M 19 M1924 3 02:05:39 .
12 111 ARTUR BITARELLO DO AMARAL M 28 M2529 1 02:05:56 .
13 128 HENRIQUE WERNECK M 41 M4044 3 02:07:21 RFTEAM
14 123 JOSÉ NIVALDO MECIAS CANDIDO M 41 M4044 4 02:07:45 .
15 109 MARCIO GUIMARES DE CASTRO M 45 M4549 2 02:07:51 .
16 135 JOSIVAL SOARES DOS SANTOS M 32 M3034 5 02:10:53 (nenhuma)
17 101 ODILON GROSSI COUTO M 48 M4549 3 02:14:34 .
18 134 JOAO MARCIO GAMA FILHO M 47 M4549 4 02:17:07 (nenhuma)
19 136 LUIZ FERNANDO ZANANDREA M 51 M5054 1 02:24:32 CORDELLA
20 141 ERENI JOSE DO NASCIMENTO M 44 M4044 5 02:29:58 .
21 144 JOSE RENATO NUNES DE ANDRADE M 36 M3539 2 02:33:51 .
22 119 DANIEL SOUZA DA SILVA M 39 M3539 3 02:38:25 .
23 129 LUIZ CLAUDIO FERREIRA M 42 M4044 6 02:41:01 .
24 127 YAGO MONIZ DE ARAGÃO MARSILI M 25 M2529 2 02:41:51 .
25 100 GUILHERME VILAS BOAS M 29 M2529 3 02:46:24 .
26 143 CLAYTON EDUARDO CONSERVANI M 48 M4549 5 02:56:27 (nenhuma)
27 117 MARCELO DE JESUS CICCA M 43 M4044 7 03:08:04 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto
1 80 OTÁVIO PREVIDI M 61 M6064 1 01:27:43
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto
1 116 KENIA MARA DE OLIVEIRA F 42 F4099 1 03:28:56
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto
1 82 ANA VITORIA ALMEIDA MAGALHAES F 17 F1518 1 01:25:08
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 445 PABLO MARCOS M 47 M4549 01:01:23 .
2 446 MARCELO FARO BORGES JUNIOR M 23 M1924 01:03:36 .
3 441 ADRIEL SOUZA SANTOS M 16 M1518 01:03:49 (nenhuma)
4 422 LEANDRO ESCOBAR SILVA M 41 M4044 01:11:07 .
5 435 MARCCUS VALÉRIO MARTINS MARSILI M 55 M5559 01:17:56 .
6 407 BERNARDO VILLAR CAMARA M 35 M3539 1 01:18:13 .
7 420 LUCAS AUGUSTO PRETTI M 36 M3539 2 01:18:53 .
8 434 MANOEL MESSIAS DE JESUS M 55 M5559 1 01:19:19 .
9 404 RODRIGO SALES CUNHA M 38 M3539 3 01:20:26 .
10 405 UILIAN ALVES PEREIRA M 43 M4044 1 01:21:55 .
11 415 DIEGO SILVA DE MOURA M 27 M2529 1 01:25:14 .
12 432 MARCONDES MOREIRA M 48 M4549 1 01:27:25 .
13 442 OZEILTON LIMA SILVA M 50 M5054 1 01:28:29 (nenhuma)
14 419 LUCAS SIMAO FREITAS PENA M 29 M2529 2 01:29:40 .
15 421 JOAO MORITZ ROQUE M 36 M3539 4 01:30:39 .
16 417 VINICIUS ROMERO MOZER TORRES M 33 M3034 1 01:32:52 .
17 444 DIEGO DOS SANTOS M 31 M3034 2 01:34:21 .
18 401 DANIEL INNOCENTI DINHANE M 43 M4044 2 01:35:00 .
19 412 JOÃO ROBERTO MALIGO M 47 M4549 2 01:35:28 .
20 433 JULIO CAVALLEIRO M 47 M4549 3 01:39:07 IAZA TRAIL AND ROAD TEAM
21 411 LEONARDO SANTOS NEVES DE BARROS M 40 M4044 3 01:41:13 PÉ CARIOCA
22 438 FRANCELINO BASTOS FRANÇA NETO M 29 M2529 3 01:53:35 ATP RUN
23 437 LEONARDO PIMENTA DE MELLO M 41 M4044 4 01:56:32 .
24 418 DENIS WELBY DA SILVA MACHADO M 46 M4549 4 01:59:00 .
25 443 MAURICIO CONTI M 33 M3034 3 02:02:12
26 408 FELIPE SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃO M 36 M3539 5 02:08:44 .

[ em breve ]

colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2493 ANTONIO JOSÉ GONÇALVES DA SILVA M 27 M2029 01:23:25 01:23:25 APUÃ VERTICAL
2 2291 RAPHAEL CORREA VALVERDE M 31 M3039 01:24:22 01:24:22 CHIVUNK
3 2477 JOAO PAULO DE SOUSA SANTOS M 35 M3039 01:24:34 01:24:34 .
4 2534 WILLIAM DAMIẪO ZEFERINO PAIVA M 40 M4049 01:26:11 01:26:11 (nenhuma)
5 2298 RENATO CAMPOS M 28 M2029 01:29:51 01:29:51 .
6 2474 BENJAMIN VAN DIJK M 18 M1519 1 01:32:44 01:32:44 .
7 2562 JOSÉ PAULO DA SILVA M 31 M3039 1 01:34:26 01:34:26 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
8 2415 MARCELO CARDOSO BARROS M 37 M3039 2 01:37:46 01:37:46 .
9 2236 JORGE TRIBUTINO DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR M 34 M3039 3 01:37:50 01:37:50 MASTER FIT
10 2464 FABIO DA SILVA ABRAAO M 27 M2029 1 01:39:03 01:39:03 .
11 2496 MARIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA M 48 M4049 1 01:39:05 01:39:04 .
12 2254 ROGERIO DE SOUZA RAMOS M 32 M3039 4 01:39:34 01:39:34 MASTER FIT
13 2492 GUSTAVO GOUVÊA TOMMASI DE CARVALHO M 40 M4049 2 01:39:51 01:39:48 EQUIPE TOSCANO
14 2161 SERGIO DE PAULA DANTAS M 49 M4049 3 01:39:55 01:39:53 Huka Team Assessoria
15 2462 JOEL FABIO DE LIMA GLICERIO M 27 M2029 2 01:39:57 01:39:55 INTHEGRA RUNNING
16 2478 ELIAS DE SOUSA ANTONIO M 43 M4049 4 01:40:12 01:40:12 .
17 2572 ELIEL SANTANA BATISTA M 36 M3039 5 01:40:34 01:40:23 (nenhuma)
18 2434 EDUARDO DE CARVALHO DELORME M 34 M3039 6 01:40:41 01:40:35 .
19 2210 GILBERTO TELIS DOS SANTOS M 46 M4049 5 01:41:25 01:41:19 .
20 2242 BENEDITO DA CONCEIÇÃO BENTO M 48 M4049 6 01:41:41 01:41:41 MASTER FIT
21 2465 BRUNO ZUCCOLOTTO GONÇALVES M 36 M3039 7 01:42:48 01:42:48 .
22 2052 ALEXANDRE ROSSI DOS SANTOS M 44 M4049 7 01:43:00 01:42:57 .
23 2589 ALEX BARBOSA DA CONCEIÇÃO M 52 M5059 1 01:43:13 01:43:13 LOST RUNNING
24 2172 VINICIUS DE SOUZA MONSORES M 27 M2029 3 01:43:23 01:43:22 LOST RUNNING
25 2256 VAGNER SILVA VELOSO M 45 M4049 8 01:43:35 01:43:31 MASTER FIT
26 2461 EDUARDO FREDERICO MENDES LAUTERJUNG M 37 M3039 8 01:45:11 01:45:08 .
27 2564 WANDERSON MARQUES RIOS M 25 M2029 4 01:45:43 01:45:42 (nenhuma)
28 2239 DANTE RAUL GUERREIRO M 46 M4049 9 01:46:59 01:46:54 MASTER FIT
29 2356 JAIRO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA M 41 M4049 10 01:47:15 01:47:02 .
30 2575 JOEL MIGUEL CAMILO M 37 M3039 9 01:47:11 01:47:11 EQUIPE TOSCANO
31 2296 ALAN DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA M 41 M4049 11 01:47:32 01:47:28 .
32 2361 BRUNO LUIZ CRUS DO NASCIMENTO M 27 M2029 5 01:48:34 01:48:31 .
33 2282 BRUNO LOPES BEZERRA DE CARVALHO M 28 M2029 6 01:49:03 01:49:00 CHIVUNK
34 2029 LUIZ CLÁUDIO DE JESUS DIAS M 40 M4049 12 01:49:19 01:49:19 .
35 2505 SIDNEI DA SILVA MAIA M 38 M3039 10 01:49:35 01:49:33 .
36 2577 GUSTAVO WOELLNER DE SOUZA M 25 M2029 7 01:52:01 01:50:05 (nenhuma)
37 2241 MARCELO VIEIRA M 46 M4049 13 01:50:11 01:50:06 MASTER FIT
38 2579 CARLOS VINICIUS DE LIMA ALMEIDA M 38 M3039 11 01:50:16 01:50:16 CHIVUNK
39 2509 THIAGO ARAGÃO DUARTE M 28 M2029 8 01:50:43 01:50:43 .
40 2297 BRUNO RODARTE FREIRE M 19 M1519 2 01:51:16 01:51:11 .
41 2122 ADMILSON ALVES DE QUEIROZ JÚNIOR M 37 M3039 12 01:51:43 01:51:21 .
42 2072 LUCAS VITORIANO DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO M 25 M2029 9 01:51:36 01:51:28 .
43 2235 VALDECI ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS M 53 M5059 2 01:51:31 01:51:29 MASTER FIT
44 2050 RODRIGO CASTRO CRUZ M 37 M3039 13 01:52:12 01:52:12 .
45 2458 ALEXANDRE FERREIRA SALGADO M 48 M4049 14 01:52:14 01:52:14 .
46 2533 ADEIR CARLOS BARBOSA DELFINO M 30 M3039 14 01:52:28 01:52:17 (nenhuma)
47 2375 RODOLFO FERREIRA LEANDRO M 32 M3039 15 01:52:36 01:52:26 .
48 2431 ANTONIO CLAUDIO ALVES MARINHO M 44 M4049 15 01:52:39 01:52:36 .
49 2508 JOSÉ LUIS AMARAL DE CARVALHO DE OLI M 33 M3039 16 01:52:42 01:52:39 .
50 2219 AMAURI ALEXANDRINO DE SOUZA M 35 M3039 17 01:53:00 01:52:49 .
51 2247 LUIZ FERNANDO DE MELLO SANTOS M 33 M3039 18 01:53:07 01:53:02 MASTER FIT
52 2017 ANTONIO JOSIANO BRITO DE ARAÚJO M 32 M3039 19 01:53:26 01:53:26 .
53 2518 HENRIQUE CORDEIRO M 23 M2029 10 01:53:58 01:53:56 .
54 2028 CAROS ANDRE OLIVEIRA MENEZES M 34 M3039 20 01:53:59 01:53:59 .
55 2115 WALTHER NUNES DA SILVA LOPES M 36 M3039 21 01:54:26 01:54:18 .
56 2469 VINICIUS NUNES RAMALHO DE OLIVEIRA M 30 M3039 22 01:54:34 01:54:32 .
57 2139 REGINALDO DUARTE DA LUZ M 46 M4049 16 01:55:02 01:54:58 MORONE
58 2448 FRANKLIM FRANÇA ARAUJO M 46 M4049 17 01:55:25 01:55:25 .
59 2503 JOEL NERIS M 43 M4049 18 01:55:52 01:55:48 .
60 2182 EDUARDO LUÍS VITTURI ANDRADE M 31 M3039 23 01:59:24 01:56:28 (nenhuma)
61 2520 JOSE MARCOS DIAS DE ALBUQUERQUE M 46 M4049 19 01:56:46 01:56:31 .
62 2449 JOÃO MARCOS DE PAULA SANTOS M 29 M2029 11 01:56:56 01:56:51 .
63 2180 KLEBER RIOS M 23 M2029 12 01:57:52 01:57:29 .
64 2552 THIAGO MOREIRA PESSÔA M 33 M3039 24 01:57:43 01:57:43 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
65 2304 MAYCO DOS SANTOS SOARES M 28 M2029 13 01:58:17 01:58:08 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
66 2529 EDGAR LUSTOSA DUARTE M 30 M3039 25 01:58:12 01:58:10 (nenhuma)
67 2541 SIDNEY AMANCIO NEVES M 52 M5059 3 01:58:18 01:58:10 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
68 2091 ALEXANDRE TAVARES M 28 M2029 14 01:58:32 01:58:24 .
69 2451 RAPHAEL RODRIGUES M 29 M2029 15 01:58:31 01:58:24 .
70 2524 PIETRO AYRES PUPPIN M 39 M3039 26 01:59:05 01:59:05 .
71 2513 SANDRO ANTONIO DA SILVA M 38 M3039 27 01:59:37 01:59:13 .
72 2569 CASIMIRO BELEZE M 34 M3039 28 01:59:28 01:59:28 (nenhuma)
73 2022 ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERNANDES M 39 M3039 29 02:01:03 02:00:47 .
74 2027 DANIEL BRAGA M 24 M2029 16 02:01:03 02:01:03 .
75 2340 THIAGO SOARES DE MACEDO M 30 M3039 30 02:01:11 02:01:06 .
76 2585 VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA FIDELIS M 32 M3039 31 02:01:45 02:01:25 LOST RUNNING
77 2392 GERALDO MUNIZ M 44 M4049 20 02:01:46 02:01:27 .
78 2084 VITOR RODRIGUES CARDOSO M 22 M2029 17 02:01:37 02:01:35 .
79 2207 CAIO CÉSAR CARDOZO DIAS M 29 M2029 18 02:01:35 02:01:35 .
80 2333 MARCIO GUIMARÃES M 34 M3039 32 02:02:32 02:02:21 .
81 2498 FELIPE MORAES DE OLIVEIRA M 33 M3039 33 02:03:33 02:03:18 .
82 2345 FELIPE SANTOS FIGUEIREDO M 33 M3039 34 02:03:56 02:03:31 MORONE
83 2059 WESLEY GUEDES M 44 M4049 21 02:03:57 02:03:48 .
84 2011 DANIEL SILVA CABRAL M 26 M2029 19 02:04:00 02:03:50 .
85 2432 ALEXANDRE ARAUJO M 37 M3039 35 02:04:08 02:03:56 .
86 2119 WASHINGTON PARANHOS ZEDE M 46 M4049 22 02:05:22 02:04:37 .
87 2470 PEDRO FERREIRA DE LIMA CRESPO M 23 M2029 20 02:06:27 02:06:26 .
88 2244 FERNANDO QUEIROZ M 56 M5059 4 02:06:39 02:06:33 MASTER FIT
89 2128 CLAUDIO MOREIRA M 64 M6069 1 02:07:09 02:06:34 .
90 2234 LUIS OTÁVIO GOMES M 55 M5059 5 02:06:52 02:06:46 .
91 2559 THIAGO GUADELUPE BIAGE M 38 M3039 36 02:07:18 02:06:59 (nenhuma)
92 2391 PEDRO MUNIZ M 41 M4049 23 02:07:18 02:07:00 .
93 2089 LENILSON VEIGA MATTOS M 44 M4049 24 02:07:34 02:07:21 .
94 2334 RAFAEL OLIVEIRA RAYMUNDO M 34 M3039 37 02:07:31 02:07:21 GET OVER
95 2002 RAPHAEL DE OLIVEIRA LEITE M 39 M3039 38 02:07:53 02:07:53 .
96 2144 VINICIUS REIS M 36 M3039 39 02:08:16 02:07:53 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
97 2407 PEDRO FRANCISCO DA SILVA NETO M 36 M3039 40 02:09:03 02:08:48 .
98 2384 HEDALVANE CARVALHO DE MOURA M 62 M6069 2 02:09:02 02:09:02 .
99 2083 VIKTOR DE ASSIS VIVAS M 26 M2029 21 02:09:47 02:09:34 .
100 2554 MARCELO CAMILO LELIS M 38 M3039 41 02:09:41 02:09:36 (nenhuma)
101 2497 JOÃO VITOR FARIAS FREITAS M 27 M2029 22 02:10:30 02:09:59 .
102 2523 MARCOS AURÉLIO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA M 44 M4049 25 02:10:48 02:10:18 (nenhuma)
103 2257 JULIO CEZAR MAGALHAES GAMA M 39 M3039 42 02:10:33 02:10:27 MASTER FIT
104 2601 DIEGO SANTOS DE ANDRADE M 32 M3039 43 02:11:44 02:10:36 LOST RUNNING
105 2225 LEANDRO DE SOUZA CASTRO DOS SANTOS M 37 M3039 44 02:10:38 02:10:38 .
106 2570 ADRIANO SOUZA AMARAL M 41 M4049 26 02:11:38 02:10:40 FREAK SWIMERS
107 2473 GABRIEL XIMENES ARAGÃO M 28 M2029 23 02:11:15 02:10:47 .
108 2349 JOÃO JOSE DE SANTANA M 63 M6069 3 02:10:59 02:10:51 FILHOS DO VENTO
109 2573 JORGE DA COSTA MARQUES M 54 M5059 6 02:11:14 02:10:57 (nenhuma)
110 2004 RENATO FERREIRA BORGES M 45 M4049 27 02:11:06 02:11:01 .
111 2475 PIETER ROBERT VAN DIJK M 51 M5059 7 02:11:46 02:11:46 .
112 2565 PEDRO MAGNO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA M 39 M3039 45 02:12:06 02:11:47 (nenhuma)
113 2359 STANLEY DA COSTA POVOA M 26 M2029 24 02:12:13 02:11:52 .
114 2320 DANIEL SARTORE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA M 25 M2029 25 02:11:57 02:11:55 .
115 2213 VALTERCIDES QUEIROZ M 52 M5059 8 02:12:37 02:12:36 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
116 2454 ROMERO LEOPOLDINO M 60 M6069 4 02:12:51 02:12:37 .
117 2596 CARLOS EDUARDO CORREIA DA SILV M 45 M4049 28 02:13:00 02:12:49 LOST RUNNING
118 2044 SILVIO CARLOS SOARES PINTO BARROSO M 55 M5059 9 02:13:51 02:13:45 .
119 2126 MARCELO CERQUEIRA DE SOUZA M 42 M4049 29 02:14:41 02:14:16 .
120 2542 REGINALDO DE JESUS CAPITOLINO M 44 M4049 30 02:15:36 02:14:30 (nenhuma)
121 2174 SAMIR ABITBOL NOGUEIRA DO AMARAL M 39 M3039 46 02:14:36 02:14:36 .
122 2583 ANDRÉ ROBERTO SOARES COSTA M 28 M2029 26 02:15:32 02:15:02 (nenhuma)
123 2553 ISAIAIS SINVAL QUEIROZ M 40 M4049 31 02:16:08 02:15:04 (nenhuma)
124 2472 ILSON DE ARAUJO M 42 M4049 32 02:15:16 02:15:16 .
125 2262 YGOR SANTOS BARROS M 34 M3039 47 02:16:11 02:15:31 ASFOC-SN
126 2263 IVANILDO PEDRO DE SOUSA JUNIOR M 39 M3039 48 02:16:12 02:15:32 ASFOC-SN
127 2561 RODRIGO AUGUSTO BALDASSO M 26 M2029 27 02:16:38 02:16:05 (nenhuma)
128 2275 THIAGO SCHUINA FERREIRA M 30 M3039 49 02:16:51 02:16:21 .
129 2237 NEI NASCIMENTO M 38 M3039 50 02:16:48 02:16:43 MASTER FIT
130 2033 WANDERSON BARBOSA SANTOS M 36 M3039 51 02:17:18 02:16:47 .
131 2590 ALEX DAMASCENO DOS SANTOS M 44 M4049 33 02:17:18 02:17:00 LOST RUNNING
132 2442 RODRIGO DOMINGUEZ GOMES M 31 M3039 52 02:17:39 02:17:02 .
133 2389 JEFERSON MAURÍCIO DE OLIVEIRA M 40 M4049 34 02:17:09 02:17:06 .
134 2013 JOSE PAULO HOCHMAN BLAK M 41 M4049 35 02:18:12 02:17:22 RF SPORTS
135 2009 SANDRO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA M 44 M4049 36 02:18:06 02:18:00 .
136 2568 ADRIANA DO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS FO M 39 M3039 53 02:18:55 02:18:22 (nenhuma)
137 2150 CARLOS HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA M 48 M4049 37 02:18:49 02:18:39 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
138 2540 IURI ISQUIERDO SEHNEM M 33 M3039 54 02:18:58 02:18:44 MP RUN
139 2045 BEN-HUR DA CRUZ FARIAS M 50 M5059 10 02:19:09 02:18:55 .
140 2057 CARLOS ALBERTO ALONSO DE OLIVEIRA M 53 M5059 11 02:19:09 02:18:56 .
141 2222 FABIO CHAVES M 36 M3039 55 02:20:02 02:19:55 .
142 2404 CHARLES A P SANTOS M 45 M4049 38 02:21:30 02:20:53 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
143 2104 ANDERSON DA SILVA LEITE M 37 M3039 56 02:21:44 02:21:14 .
144 2220 CLEITON DE SANTANA RODRIGUES M 35 M3039 57 02:21:40 02:21:30 .
145 2593 ANTONIO MARCOS SALES COVAS M 45 M4049 39 02:21:41 02:21:41 LOST RUNNING
146 2076 ALLANDAMAIA@IBEST.COM.BR M 39 M3039 58 02:22:06 02:22:02 .
147 2037 JANH CARLO DE AMORIM FERREIRA M 42 M4049 40 02:22:57 02:22:05 RF SPORTS
148 2368 LUIS ROBERTO VELASCO DE ALMEIDA M 27 M2029 28 02:22:50 02:22:15 .
149 2422 MARCELO HENRIQUE DIAS DA SILVA M 34 M3039 59 02:22:43 02:22:22 .
150 2487 FERNANDO TEIXEIRA LOPES DA SILVA M 24 M2029 29 02:23:33 02:22:34 .
151 2352 RENAN FADUL MOLLICA M 44 M4049 41 02:23:29 02:23:24 FILHOS DO VENTO
152 2531 NICOLAS NASCIMENTO ROCHA EUDAMINDAS M 14 M0014 1 02:23:32 02:23:32 (nenhuma)
153 2530 JULIANO ROCHA EUDAMIDAS M 40 M4049 42 02:23:39 02:23:39 (nenhuma)
154 2113 PAULO CEZAR CORTEZ PAULA M 50 M5059 12 02:24:16 02:23:40 .
155 2457 PATRICK GONTIJO OLIVEIRA M 36 M3039 60 02:24:04 02:23:59 .
156 2108 PAULO ROBERTO DA CONCEIÇÃO M 64 M6069 5 02:24:07 02:24:04 .
157 2295 JOSE CLAUDIO DA SILVA PEREIRA M 39 M3039 61 02:25:20 02:24:43 .
158 2574 PAULO AURÉLIO RAMADAS DA CRUZ M 44 M4049 43 02:25:20 02:25:03 (nenhuma)
159 2532 ANDRE BARBOSA RANGEL M 37 M3039 62 02:25:19 02:25:08 (nenhuma)
160 2406 CID DE ARAUJO MORAES M 31 M3039 63 02:26:06 02:25:10 .
161 2417 ROGÉRIO LUÍS DE FREITAS M 47 M4049 44 02:25:28 02:25:10 .
162 2380 ADALBERTO LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA M 52 M5059 13 02:25:48 02:25:37 .
163 2041 WELLINGTON GUEDES ATAIDE SILVA M 29 M2029 30 02:25:50 02:25:42 .
164 2539 ALCIMAR BARROS DOS SANTOS M 63 M6069 6 02:26:02 02:25:42 (nenhuma)
165 2609 MARCO ANTONIO ALVES DE AZEVEDO M 53 M5059 14 02:26:29 02:25:46 LOST RUNNING
166 2047 JUNIOR DE LIMA MATOS M 26 M2029 31 02:26:23 02:25:48 .
167 2088 DIOGO DA SILVA MARTINEZ M 40 M4049 45 02:26:05 02:25:48 .
168 2118 VALTER GONÇALVES PEREIRA M 66 M6069 7 02:25:50 02:25:50 .
169 2008 MARCELO AFONSO DE ANDRADE M 32 M3039 64 02:26:26 02:25:51 .
170 2394 EDUARDO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA M 63 M6069 8 02:26:39 02:26:22 .
171 2519 FÁBIO DE PAIVA MAIA M 34 M3039 65 02:26:31 02:26:23 .
172 2372 ADAO SOARES DA SILVA M 56 M5059 15 02:26:39 02:26:26 .
173 2373 ANDERSON DA COSTA SILVA M 33 M3039 66 02:26:39 02:26:29 .
174 2587 Atleta Não Cadastrado M 0 M0014 2 02:27:13 02:26:31
175 2618 RENAN DE SOUZA REIS M 28 M2029 32 02:27:57 02:27:13 LOST RUNNING
176 2070 PAULO BAILLY M 48 M4049 46 02:28:28 02:27:34 .
177 2030 CARLOS DE SOUSA CASTRO GONZALEZ M 39 M3039 67 02:27:50 02:27:38 .
178 2086 EDNALDO VIEIRA DA SILVA M 48 M4049 47 02:28:32 02:27:54 .
179 2521 NATAN SILVA PEREIRA M 45 M4049 48 02:29:16 02:28:23 RF SPORTS
180 2053 GUILHERME JOSE M 49 M4049 49 02:29:01 02:28:31 .
181 2153 ALEXANDRE CABRAL M 39 M3039 68 02:28:36 02:28:36 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
182 2098 RONALDO PEREIRA M 39 M3039 69 02:29:44 02:28:47 .
183 2175 ANDRÉ FERNANDES PEREIRA M 37 M3039 70 02:29:15 02:28:58 .
184 2348 VAGNER APOLINARIO RICARDO M 42 M4049 50 02:29:25 02:29:15 .
185 2233 DIOVANI GRANDI M 45 M4049 51 02:29:46 02:29:29 ACADEMIA NADAR PETRÓPOLIS
186 2000 DIOGO POLYCARPO M 40 M4049 52 02:29:53 02:29:44 .
187 2300 ALOISIO BELIGOTE M 52 M5059 16 02:30:02 02:29:49 .
188 2314 EDUARDO GOMES HOAMEDE M 47 M4049 53 02:30:28 02:29:59 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
189 2617 RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO M 31 M3039 71 02:31:19 02:30:29 LOST RUNNING
190 2443 JORGE HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA M 52 M5059 17 02:30:40 02:30:35 MORONE
191 2266 BERNARDO SOARES ENGELKE M 31 M3039 72 02:30:57 02:30:39 .
192 2159 ROBERTO GANDRA DA SILVA MARQUES M 35 M3039 73 02:31:20 02:30:57 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
193 2619 VALDEZ JULIO DE MEDEIROS M 45 M4049 54 02:31:05 02:31:00 LOST RUNNING
194 2315 LEONARDO LIMA LEAL DA SILVA M 23 M2029 33 02:31:58 02:31:03 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
195 2526 MARCO ANTONIO DE MENESES MARQUES M 43 M4049 55 02:31:34 02:31:14 (nenhuma)
196 2381 HEBERT DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS M 40 M4049 56 02:32:28 02:32:08 .
197 2515 THIAGO JERÔNIMO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA M 29 M2029 34 02:34:13 02:32:11 .
198 2299 RICARDO TELLES DE NORONHA JUNIOR M 37 M3039 74 02:33:17 02:32:28 .
199 2138 BRUNO TOLEDO CANTARINO M 36 M3039 75 02:33:43 02:33:00 MP RUN
200 2486 LEONARDO SOARES ROSA M 34 M3039 76 02:33:00 02:33:00 .
201 2466 LUIS MANUEL FERREIRA M 51 M5059 18 02:33:08 02:33:03 .
202 2039 MARCOS ANTONIO R. DE MATTOS M 42 M4049 57 02:34:09 02:33:29 .
203 2285 FRANCISCO ANTONIO PASQUARELLI VIEIR M 52 M5059 19 02:34:25 02:34:10 CHIVUNK
204 2463 RODRIGO LOPES NUNES M 30 M3039 77 02:35:19 02:34:23 .
205 2140 DANIEL GREGG M 37 M3039 78 02:35:24 02:34:44 EZK TEAM
206 2287 ALEXANDRE MARTINS DOS SANTOS M 40 M4049 58 02:35:49 02:35:14 RS Assessoria Esportiva
207 2007 PAULO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS M 62 M6069 9 02:35:49 02:35:21 .
208 2433 SELMA GONÇALVES FORMOZO M 51 M5059 20 02:35:36 02:35:23 .
209 2516 LUIZ ALBERTO BISPO DOS SANTOS M 55 M5059 21 02:37:29 02:35:30 .
210 2616 PEDRO GEROLIMICH DE ABREU M 36 M3039 79 02:35:43 02:35:43 LOST RUNNING
211 2595 CARLOS ALBERTO RIBEIRO ARARIBA M 42 M4049 59 02:36:20 02:36:00 LOST RUNNING
212 2230 RICARDO YURI FONSECA RODRIGUES M 32 M3039 80 02:36:53 02:36:03 .
213 2331 ALEXANDRE ANDRADE M 53 M5059 22 02:36:11 02:36:08 .
214 2371 ALBERTO DA SILVEIRA JUNIOR M 44 M4049 60 02:36:51 02:36:18 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
215 2049 CARLOS ELESSANDRO CABRAL DE SOUZA M 36 M3039 81 02:37:30 02:37:15 .
216 2557 RUBENS PEIXOTO M 62 M6069 10 02:37:42 02:37:21 (nenhuma)
217 2365 JOSÉ MENEZES DANTAS M 67 M6069 11 02:37:45 02:37:26 .
218 2584 ROGÉRIO MARINHO DOS SANTOS M 39 M3039 82 02:38:27 02:37:33 LOST RUNNING
219 2226 LEANDRO SILVA DE LIMA M 29 M2029 35 02:37:46 02:37:43 .
220 2212 PAULO SERGIO PIRES PRESCOTT M 44 M4049 61 02:38:29 02:37:51 .
221 2367 ROBSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA JUNIOR M 30 M3039 83 02:39:20 02:38:39 .
222 2363 ALAN LUIZ ALVES DA SILVA M 42 M4049 62 02:39:38 02:39:07 LOVE RUNNING
223 2310 ROSIEL CLEM FELIZARDO M 45 M4049 63 02:40:48 02:39:57 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
224 2342 PEDRO PORCIANO SOBRINHO M 73 M7099 1 02:40:54 02:40:18 .
225 2214 HIRAM ARAÚJO LOPES JÚNIOR M 29 M2029 36 02:40:48 02:40:34 .
226 2267 FILIP RIBEIRO FERREIRA DA SILVA M 30 M3039 84 02:41:21 02:40:52 .
227 2102 ESLON ALVIM CUNHA M 57 M5059 23 02:41:05 02:40:55 .
228 2411 LUIZ FELIPE FAUSTINO PEREIRA M 30 M3039 85 02:41:38 02:41:02 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
229 2558 ANDERSON CLAUDINO XAVIER M 42 M4049 64 02:41:23 02:41:06 (nenhuma)
230 2421 GENILSON ALMEIDA CIBIEN JUNIOR M 25 M2029 37 02:41:35 02:41:09 .
231 2379 MARIA LUIZA REINHER M 47 M4049 65 02:41:39 02:41:26 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
232 2145 FERNANDO BERNARDO M 48 M4049 66 02:42:07 02:41:43 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
233 2158 LIANO OLIVEIRA M 35 M3039 86 02:43:31 02:43:05 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
234 2327 LEONARDO DE SOUZA FERNANDES M 34 M3039 87 02:44:11 02:43:29 .
235 2374 RAPHAEL BRANDÃO DE PAIVA BRAZ M 32 M3039 88 02:43:56 02:43:29 .
236 2341 CARLOS HENRIQUE PAIVA SANTOS M 35 M3039 89 02:44:33 02:43:31 .
237 2243 DANILO RICARDO CALVO M 35 M3039 90 02:43:52 02:43:47 MASTER FIT
238 2328 LEONARDO SANTOS NEVES DE BARROS M 40 M4049 67 02:44:31 02:43:59 PÉ CARIOCA
239 2292 JEFERSON BOTELHO DIAS M 24 M2029 38 02:44:37 02:44:00 CHIVUNK
240 2488 JOHM SANTOS FREIRE M 22 M2029 39 02:44:54 02:44:00 .
241 2318 JONESTONE ESTEVAM BRASIL M 39 M3039 91 02:46:38 02:44:29 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
242 2410 GEISSON DA CUNHA LEAL M 35 M3039 92 02:46:22 02:45:43 .
243 2366 RENATO DOS SANTOS PESSOA M 35 M3039 93 02:46:40 02:46:11 .
244 2136 RODRIGO RODRIGUES LOPES M 29 M2029 40 02:47:24 02:46:41 .
245 2157 VALDECIR CARLOS PEREIRA M 52 M5059 24 02:47:05 02:46:44 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
246 2177 MARCELO DIAS DOS SANTOS M 43 M4049 68 02:47:28 02:46:45 (nenhuma)
247 2274 JEAN CARLO DA SILVA HENRY M 30 M3039 94 02:47:46 02:47:20 .
248 2019 KENNEDY SIMÕES SANTOS CARVALHO M 28 M2029 41 02:47:47 02:47:40 .
249 2073 RUMENIG NEGREIROS M 26 M2029 42 02:49:54 02:49:45 .
250 2276 MARCELO DOURADO DE OLIVEIRA M 38 M3039 95 02:50:46 02:49:52 .
251 2545 PAULO GUILHERME SOARES DE OLIVEIRA M 31 M3039 96 02:51:25 02:50:22 (nenhuma)
252 2555 MARCIO PIERRI FREITAS COSTA M 36 M3039 97 02:51:25 02:50:41 MP RUN
253 2026 LUIS CLAUDIO NEVES DA ROCHA M 39 M3039 98 02:51:17 02:50:44 .
254 2215 ALEKSANDRO PINHEIRO DA COSTA M 37 M3039 99 02:51:38 02:50:59 .
255 2202 PABLO LAURENTINO SOARES M 25 M2029 43 02:51:55 02:51:00 .
256 2323 WILLIAM DE OLIVEIRA DEIRÓ COSTA M 40 M4049 69 02:51:36 02:51:20 .
257 2227 MARCIO DA FONSECA CARDOSO M 44 M4049 70 02:51:31 02:51:31 .
258 2358 MARCELO AUGUSTO DE MATOS DOS SANTOS M 41 M4049 71 02:52:25 02:51:39 .
259 2420 JORGE HENRIQUE DE JESUS OLIVEIRA M 35 M3039 100 02:52:42 02:51:41 .
260 2597 CRISTIANO ALVES DE MIRANDA M 36 M3039 101 02:52:21 02:52:01 LOST RUNNING
261 2114 ARTUR BUENO M 46 M4049 72 02:52:31 02:52:02 .
262 2077 IGOR DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA M 30 M3039 102 02:52:48 02:52:07 .
263 2269 FERNANDO BAHIENSE ARRAES M 40 M4049 73 02:52:20 02:52:07 .
264 2453 FRANCISCO RODRIGUES FILHO M 51 M5059 25 02:52:15 02:52:09 .
265 2377 WALTER PICORELLI RAYA M 63 M6069 12 02:53:03 02:52:27 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
266 2271 GABRIEL RIBEIRO GOMES GONÇALVES M 31 M3039 103 02:53:18 02:52:58 .
267 2538 RINALDO ABREU RIOS M 52 M5059 26 02:53:56 02:53:24 (nenhuma)
268 2337 HELIO CALDAS DA SILVA M 67 M6069 13 02:54:09 02:53:30 FAMÍLA RUNNING
269 2525 GERALDO DE SOUZA BASTOS M 49 M4049 74 02:53:43 02:53:30 (nenhuma)
270 2075 VLADIMIR LUIZ PAIVA DA SILVA M 38 M3039 104 02:54:24 02:53:40 .
271 2221 CRISTIANO LUIZ PEREIRA VEIGA M 40 M4049 75 02:53:50 02:53:50 .
272 2321 LUCAS DINIZ ZANGEROLAME M 21 M2029 44 02:56:33 02:55:39 .
273 2290 VAGNER SILVA DE AMORIM M 34 M3039 105 02:56:44 02:56:06 CHIVUNK
274 2567 DIEGO MEDEIROS DE LIMA M 31 M3039 106 02:57:09 02:56:07 (nenhuma)
275 2124 DAVID FARIA BASILIO M 28 M2029 45 02:56:38 02:56:12 .
276 2176 RAIMUNDO ROLIM DE ALBUQUERQUE FILHO M 53 M5059 27 02:57:00 02:56:15 .
277 2148 GUIDO REIS M 45 M4049 76 02:57:18 02:56:51 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
278 2527 JOAO IMAZIO RODRIGUES M 38 M3039 107 02:58:15 02:57:00 TEAM FARO
279 2336 FABIO DE CASTRO M 37 M3039 108 02:57:29 02:57:02 .
280 2001 JOSE LUIZ NASCIMENTO BARBOSA M 31 M3039 109 02:58:17 02:57:56 .
281 2580 CARLOS EDUARDO EMILIANO MENEZES M 38 M3039 110 02:58:20 02:57:58 (nenhuma)
282 2512 MARCELO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA M 38 M3039 111 02:59:39 02:58:38 .
283 2514 JOMA ANTUNES DA SILVA M 49 M4049 77 02:59:39 02:58:38 .
284 2074 RODRIGO THIAGO AZEVEDO DE SOUZA M 29 M2029 46 02:59:14 02:58:39 .
285 2602 EDCLEITON DA ROCHA MONTEIRO DE M 37 M3039 112 03:00:09 02:59:42 LOST RUNNING
286 2063 ANTONIO ERNESTO GONÇALVES FREIRE M 32 M3039 113 03:00:26 02:59:52 .
287 2598 DANIEL ALVES ARCEBISPO DE FLOR M 31 M3039 114 03:01:12 03:00:40 LOST RUNNING
288 2303 ARLEI FONSECA BARCELOS M 50 M5059 28 03:02:42 03:01:40 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
289 2302 EVANDRO CYRILLO MARQUES M 51 M5059 29 03:02:43 03:01:43 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
290 2130 FÁBIO BOLLMAN M 52 M5059 30 03:02:45 03:01:57 FF SPORTS
291 2324 EDUARDO VIEGAS SANTOS MOTA M 41 M4049 78 03:02:37 03:02:15 .
292 2536 ARTUR GOMES DOS SANTOS JÚ IOR M 51 M5059 31 03:03:02 03:02:46 (nenhuma)
293 2120 ARTHUR LAMBLET VAZ M 27 M2029 47 03:03:31 03:02:57 .
294 2418 FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA SILVA M 69 M6069 14 03:04:28 03:03:34 .
295 2270 BENEDITO GOMES ROCHA M 46 M4049 79 03:04:42 03:03:54 .
296 2604 FRANS DENER DUVOISEN DA SILVA M 39 M3039 115 03:04:33 03:04:15 LOST RUNNING
297 2155 PEDRO MOGETTI M 33 M3039 116 03:04:59 03:04:35 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
298 2308 DANIEL CAMPOS CASTRO M 31 M3039 117 03:05:34 03:05:04 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
299 2329 JOSE CARLOS DE JESUS M 53 M5059 32 03:05:24 03:05:10 .
300 2578 LUIZ GUILHERME BAPTISTA DOS SANTOS M 31 M3039 118 03:05:55 03:05:14 (nenhuma)
301 2383 DENIS WELBY DA SILVA MACHADO M 46 M4049 80 03:06:41 03:05:48 .
302 2199 LEANDRO LUIZ DANTAS M 41 M4049 81 03:07:39 03:07:07 .
303 2549 MARIANA SALVADOR M 33 M3039 119 03:07:48 03:07:11 (nenhuma)
304 2043 RODRIGO MACHADO DA FONSECA M 37 M3039 120 03:07:34 03:07:20 .
305 2501 ERIC FERRAZ DOS SANTOS M 32 M3039 121 03:08:08 03:07:51 .
306 2205 FELIPE SILVA DA CONCEIÇÃO M 36 M3039 122 03:09:01 03:08:36 .
307 2393 ROMERO CORREA DE OLIVEIRA M 45 M4049 82 03:09:37 03:08:47 .
308 2548 REINALDO FERNANDES DE ARAUJO M 43 M4049 83 03:11:01 03:08:59 (nenhuma)
309 2400 EDUARDO LUZ M 34 M3039 123 03:11:36 03:10:48 .
310 2351 LUCAS FELIPE DOURADO FONTELLA M 24 M2029 48 03:11:13 03:10:50 .
311 2399 RAUL NELIO ALVES GUERRA JUNIOR M 42 M4049 84 03:11:40 03:11:27 .
312 2021 FERNANDO BASTOS M 39 M3039 124 03:13:06 03:12:14 RF SPORTS
313 2445 ANDERSON DE SOUSA BRASILEIRO M 40 M4049 85 03:14:14 03:13:35 .
314 2209 LEANDRO MARTINS DE ARAUJO M 32 M3039 125 03:14:13 03:13:59 .
315 2543 DIEGO FARIAS QUEIROZ M 32 M3039 126 03:14:27 03:14:16 LOST RUNNING
316 2170 MARCELO MAURICIO DE ARAUJO M 47 M4049 86 03:19:09 03:18:26 MP RUN
317 2289 MARCOS PIMENTEL M 44 M4049 87 03:20:01 03:19:26 CHIVUNK
318 2364 ERICK MELO GUIMARAES M 55 M5059 33 03:21:12 03:20:59 LOVE RUNNING
319 2055 GUILHERME MORONE M 61 M6069 15 03:22:53 03:22:11 .
320 2278 BRUNO LEONARDO PEREIRA DA SILVA M 40 M4049 88 03:22:54 03:22:20 CHIVUNK
321 2355 EDSON BARBOSA M 39 M3039 127 03:23:22 03:22:36 .
322 2571 ALEX CRUZ DE MEDEIROS M 42 M4049 89 03:24:00 03:23:05 (nenhuma)
323 2339 JAIR DE CASTRO GUIMARAES M 68 M6069 16 03:23:47 03:23:09 .
324 2312 SERGIO LUIZ VARANDA M 53 M5059 34 03:24:37 03:23:38 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
325 2428 GUILLERMO P. RODRIGUEZ M 50 M5059 35 03:24:42 03:23:48 MORONE
326 2511 LUIZ CLAUDIO GALVÃO MARINHO M 51 M5059 36 03:24:33 03:23:48 LOST RUNNING
327 2129 PAULO ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA M 64 M6069 17 03:24:41 03:24:32 IRUN ASSESSORIA
328 2006 RODOLFO BUENO M 50 M5059 37 03:27:56 03:27:23 .
329 2071 LEONARDO PINTO DE SOUZA M 34 M3039 128 03:28:16 03:27:36 .
330 2280 LUIZ ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR M 19 M1519 3 03:30:07 03:29:30 CHIVUNK
331 2603 ELIMAR ABREU DA SILVA M 38 M3039 129 03:33:41 03:32:51 LOST RUNNING
332 2581 RODRIGO SOARES DA SILVA M 40 M4049 90 03:33:41 03:32:52 LOST RUNNING
333 2560 PABLO ANTÔNIO PASCHOAL DE SOUZA M 34 M3039 130 03:34:37 03:33:58 (nenhuma)
334 2078 YURI DA SILVA TORREÃO M 29 M2029 49 03:35:33 03:34:47 .
335 2426 ANDRE GUSTAVO PINTO RIBEIRO M 49 M4049 91 03:36:09 03:35:42 .
336 2369 ALEX NUNES DE SOUZA M 36 M3039 131 03:36:33 03:35:45 .
337 2181 ALEXANDRE MARTINS SILVA M 41 M4049 92 03:38:20 03:35:56 .
338 2294 CHARLES MILENO CRUZ OLIVEIRA M 32 M3039 132 03:38:22 03:37:45 CHIVUNK
339 2311 FLAVIO ANDERSON AGUIAR NEVES M 39 M3039 133 03:38:18 03:37:49 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
340 2437 WEBERT VINÍCIUS BRAGA DA COSTA M 29 M2029 50 03:38:58 03:37:52 .
341 2592 ANDERSON LUIZ COSME DA SILVA M 33 M3039 134 03:41:13 03:40:57 LOST RUNNING
342 2306 HÉLIO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA FILHO M 41 M4049 93 03:43:05 03:42:17 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
343 2322 CRISTIANO SOUSA DOS SANTOS M 36 M3039 135 03:47:48 03:47:19 .
344 2507 FERNANDO BRAVO FIGUEROA M 34 M3039 136 03:51:07 03:50:22 FF SPORTS
345 2135 MARLON ASSIS FERNANDES DA COSTA M 30 M3039 137 03:51:13 03:50:28 FF SPORTS
346 2402 RODRIGO ALVES DA SILVA M 49 M4049 94 03:54:40 03:54:25 .
347 2178 JOÃO FABRÍCIO DA SILVA AZEVEDO M 38 M3039 138 03:54:52 03:54:37 (nenhuma)
348 2092 JOSÉ ALVES CORDEIRO M 72 M7099 2 03:58:35 03:58:27 CORRER POR CORRER
349 2398 MARIA APARECIDA BORGES DE FRIAS M 65 M6069 18 03:59:09 03:58:39 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
350 2186 FELIPE CORREIA CAMARGO M 28 M2029 51 02:37:35 06:17:51 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2413 SERGIO BARBOSA NUNES M 39 M3039 01:46:20 01:46:20 .
2 2099 JOSE ALBERTO LINS DE LIMA M 39 M3039 02:23:51 02:23:44 .
3 2506 CARLOS ALEXANDRE DE FARIAS NUNES MA M 62 M6069 02:35:16 02:35:16 CE+3
4 2100 GUILHERME LUIS CAZAES OTERO M 39 M3039 03:06:30 03:06:23 .
5 2198 FERNANDO MARCOS GERMANO DE MOURA M 52 M5059 03:12:29 03:12:00 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 2396 GEISLA DOS SANTOS MORAES F 31 F3039 01:45:41 01:45:41 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
2 2614 NUBIA DE OLIVEIRA F 36 F3039 01:48:35 01:48:35 LOST RUNNING
3 2003 ANA CAROLINA IZABEL DE LIMA F 27 F2029 01:52:53 01:52:53 .
4 2551 ANA CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA F 39 F3039 01:55:37 01:55:37 TORRES TRAIL RUN
5 2468 ALESSANDRA ANDARADE F 46 F4049 01:56:09 01:56:03 PONTO CORRIDO
6 2376 ROSELENE BATISTA F 41 F4049 1 01:57:08 01:57:07 .
7 2476 RENATA CAVALLEIRO F 40 F4049 2 02:00:15 02:00:15 IAZA TRAIL AND ROAD TEAM
8 2471 ERINEIDE LAGO FERREIRA F 34 F3039 1 02:01:45 02:01:43 .
9 2566 ISABEL CRISTINA CORREA PASSONI F 47 F4049 3 02:02:06 02:02:06 (nenhuma)
10 2550 RENATA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA NASCIM F 28 F2029 1 02:07:08 02:07:04 (nenhuma)
11 2268 NATÁLIA HOFMANN F 37 F3039 2 02:07:06 02:07:06 .
12 2588 ADRIANA COELHO F 44 F4049 4 02:07:54 02:07:54 LOST RUNNING
13 2248 GEIZA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA F 40 F4049 5 02:07:57 02:07:57 MASTER FIT
14 2281 LUCIANE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA F 34 F3039 3 02:08:23 02:08:08 CHIVUNK
15 2277 CLEUSA DAS MERCÊS BARROSO F 50 F5059 1 02:10:45 02:10:30 CHIVUNK
16 2160 FÁTIMA DO SOCORRO BRITO DA SILVA F 51 F5059 2 02:14:15 02:14:06 .
17 2168 LINDA AKEMI SUZUKI F 49 F4049 6 02:15:07 02:15:00 (NENHUMA)
18 2125 MARIANA ROCHA DAVID F 29 F2029 2 02:16:12 02:16:10 .
19 2038 MAYUMI DE LACERDA BLAK F 39 F3039 4 02:17:42 02:16:53 RF SPORTS
20 2046 THATIANA ROCHA AMORIM F 44 F4049 7 02:17:42 02:16:54 RF SPORTS
21 2253 CATIUCIA DOS SANTOS SILVA F 39 F3039 5 02:17:12 02:17:12 MASTER FIT
22 2301 MARCIA DE MELO VIEIRA F 36 F3039 6 02:17:46 02:17:40 Huka Team Assessoria
23 2502 ADRIANA LOPES F 50 F5059 3 02:18:05 02:18:04 Sort Up
24 2346 TELMA REGINA BRITO SANTOS F 54 F5059 4 02:18:25 02:18:20 MORONE
25 2447 MARIA FERNANDA RODRIGUES NOVAES F 39 F3039 7 02:20:04 02:20:00 .
26 2141 HELOISA GREGG F 35 F3039 8 02:21:30 02:20:52 EZK TEAM
27 2494 JANAINA GARROT OLIVEIRA F 29 F2029 3 02:21:45 02:21:15 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
28 2286 DANIELA LARCEDA F 47 F4049 8 02:21:33 02:21:20 CHIVUNK
29 2535 BEATRIZ NEIVA BEZERRA F 23 F2029 4 02:22:43 02:22:38 (nenhuma)
30 2489 JULIANA FLORENCIO DOS SANTOS F 37 F3039 9 02:22:56 02:22:46 .
31 2325 EDUARDO CESAR BENEDITO F 50 F5059 5 02:24:39 02:23:49 .
32 2251 THALITA DE ANDRADE MACHADO FERREIRA F 30 F3039 10 02:24:08 02:24:06 MASTER FIT
33 2495 ITATIAIA LOPES DE FARIAS F 65 F6069 1 02:24:20 02:24:11 .
34 2238 THALITA SOTTO RAMOS F 28 F2029 5 02:25:31 02:25:31 MASTER FIT
35 2012 ALESSANDRA PEREIRA F 41 F4049 9 02:29:25 02:29:16 .
36 2338 LÚCIA HELENA BOSCARINO DAVID F 63 F6069 2 02:30:59 02:30:45 .
37 2605 HELENA OLYMPIO DE PAULO F 42 F4049 10 02:31:05 02:31:01 LOST RUNNING
38 2416 MARIA LUIZA OCAMPO F 51 F5059 6 02:31:25 02:31:20 VEM NADAR
39 2283 SILVANA DA CRUZ OLIVEIRA F 44 F4049 11 02:31:59 02:31:27 CHIVUNK
40 2255 ANA PAULA OLIVEIRA F 37 F3039 11 02:31:30 02:31:30 MASTER FIT
41 2460 ADRIANA DA CRUZ BARBOSA F 35 F3039 12 02:32:27 02:32:10 .
42 2456 RAFAELLA KLABIN SAPIENZA F 36 F3039 13 02:32:12 02:32:12 .
43 2265 THAIS ABRAHAM F 33 F3039 14 02:33:22 02:33:11 ML MIX RUN
44 2440 CAROLINA MACHADO DE ALMEIDA F 26 F2029 6 02:34:24 02:33:46 .
45 2357 MIRIAN GOMES COUTO DE CARVALHO F 36 F3039 15 02:34:14 02:33:57 .
46 2252 LUCIANA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA F 38 F3039 16 02:34:29 02:34:29 MASTER FIT
47 2154 VALÉRIA ALMEIDA F 51 F5059 7 02:35:04 02:34:51 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
48 2387 CAMILA FERNANDES DOS SANTOS F 32 F3039 17 02:35:40 02:35:14 RM Desenvolvimento Físico
49 2390 IZABELLE DE OLIVEIRA F 41 F4049 12 02:36:56 02:36:37 TORRES TRAIL RUN
50 2032 CAMILA DEFANTI DE AGOSTINHO F 24 F2029 7 02:37:32 02:37:26 .
51 2061 CAROLINA ALVES DO NASCIMENTO F 34 F3039 18 02:37:35 02:37:30 .
52 2206 VALERIA CHAVES DAMACENO F 44 F4049 13 02:37:35 02:37:30 .
53 2537 MEIRY MARGARETH VIEIRA BARBOSA SANT F 56 F5059 8 02:38:00 02:37:48 (nenhuma)
54 2610 MARGARETE DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA F 40 F4049 14 02:38:30 02:38:10 LOST RUNNING
55 2544 WANIA MARIA DE CAMPOS ALVES DA COST F 51 F5059 9 02:38:33 02:38:13 CMX
56 2528 KATHYA VALERIA SILVA BASTOS F 44 F4049 15 02:39:41 02:39:30 (nenhuma)
57 2069 ANA PAULA DA SILVA SANTOS F 40 F4049 16 02:41:46 02:41:01 LOST RUNNING
58 2246 VIVIENNE A. ANTUNES BOZELLI F 49 F4049 17 02:41:27 02:41:17 MASTER FIT
59 2600 DANIELE GONÇALVES PEREIRA CORR F 36 F3039 19 02:41:46 02:41:30 LOST RUNNING
60 2156 BARBARA SARAHYBA DE QUEIROZ PEDRUCO F 40 F4049 18 02:42:09 02:41:47 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
61 2347 GIZELLE ISAURA MAZZEO NORTE F 31 F3039 20 02:43:01 02:42:38 MORONE
62 2409 ACACIA BRAZ DA SILVA LEAL F 44 F4049 19 02:44:15 02:43:38 .
63 2484 ALINE AIETA GOMES SOUZA F 34 F3039 21 02:44:31 02:44:02 .
64 2452 JULIANA PEREIRA ESTEVES ADÃO F 31 F3039 22 02:44:21 02:44:13 42K ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
65 2064 MARIANA CRUZ F 45 F4049 20 02:45:33 02:45:12 .
66 2332 LILIAN MARTINUSSO F 48 F4049 21 02:46:12 02:45:47 MP RUN
67 2611 MAYARA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS F 30 F3039 23 02:47:25 02:47:19 LOST RUNNING
68 2097 JOZIENE BONFIM DE OLIVEIRA DOS ANJO F 33 F3039 24 02:48:59 02:48:37 .
69 2370 DANIELLA SILVA DE SOUZA F 35 F3039 25 02:51:23 02:50:09 TEAM FARO
70 2395 MARLI JOAQUINA DA SILVA TENÓRIO DE F 41 F4049 22 02:51:25 02:50:43 MP RUN
71 2105 ADRIANA PIMENTA F 36 F3039 26 02:51:00 02:50:51 .
72 2444 JACQUELINE DA SILVA ALMEIDA PRATA F 32 F3039 27 02:51:24 02:50:59 MP RUN
73 2424 CRISTIANE KLEM CERQUEIRA F 43 F4049 23 02:52:24 02:51:39 .
74 2582 ALINE DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO DA R F 41 F4049 24 02:52:04 02:51:50 LOST RUNNING
75 2261 ANGELÚCIA MUNIZ F 40 F4049 25 02:53:06 02:52:29 ASFOC-SN
76 2284 ARACELI REMEDY DE ALMEIDA F 29 F2029 8 02:53:31 02:52:58 CHIVUNK
77 2576 ISIS LOHMANN LACE F 50 F5059 10 02:53:24 02:53:09 (nenhuma)
78 2362 JOSILENE DA COSTA SILVA F 38 F3039 28 02:54:22 02:53:53 LOVE RUNNING
79 2414 LUCRÉCIA DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES F 39 F3039 29 02:55:10 02:54:44 .
80 2260 LILIANE DA COSTA DIAS F 31 F3039 30 02:56:19 02:55:40 ASFOC-SN
81 2385 DENISE CHARPENEL PEQUENO F 48 F4049 26 02:56:05 02:55:45 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
82 2123 LUCIANA GUILLIOD FAGURY CORREA F 37 F3039 31 02:56:30 02:56:22 .
83 2546 SILVIA QUINELATO F 46 F4049 27 02:57:02 02:56:53 LOST RUNNING
84 2111 ANA GABRIELA PIMENTA CRUZ MAZARAK F 41 F4049 28 02:57:26 02:57:04 ROCKSPORT
85 2378 RITA DE CÁSSIA DE PAULA F 53 F5059 11 02:58:59 02:58:30 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
86 2224 JACQUELINE FELICIANO DOS SANTOS F 36 F3039 32 03:00:01 02:59:08 .
87 2132 MARCIA HELENA PIRES MELO DE CASTRO F 45 F4049 29 03:00:17 02:59:31 FF SPORTS
88 2133 MARCELA LEMOS BARCELLOS F 34 F3039 33 03:00:17 02:59:31 FF SPORTS
89 2065 GARDENHA DE OLIVEIRA BARROSO FREIRE F 30 F3039 34 03:00:26 02:59:55 .
90 2259 MARIA DAS GRAÇAS DE MELO F 50 F5059 12 03:00:20 03:00:06 .
91 2388 GLAUCEA ABREU LIRA CORREA DOS SANTO F 33 F3039 35 03:01:12 03:00:40 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
92 2250 ELINE MUTTI MAGALHÃES FONTE F 47 F4049 30 03:01:04 03:00:54 MASTER FIT
93 2117 DAYSE NADIA ALVES BARBOZA F 54 F5059 13 03:01:22 03:00:58 MP RUN
94 2307 GISELLE LANE DA SILVA F 39 F3039 36 03:02:42 03:01:44 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
95 2305 MARIA APARECIDA PEREIRA DA SILVA F 45 F4049 31 03:02:42 03:01:50 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
96 2309 LILIANE DA ROZA ALVES F 45 F4049 32 03:02:42 03:01:52 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
97 2079 RAFAELA PRESTA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA F 28 F2029 9 03:02:43 03:02:01 .
98 2450 LAIS MARIA VIAL BOTELHO F 26 F2029 10 03:03:31 03:03:01 .
99 2382 CAMILA BIZZO BARBOSA F 28 F2029 11 03:03:35 03:03:30 .
100 2620 VERLANIA FERREIRA DA SILVA F 41 F4049 33 03:04:32 03:03:45 LOST RUNNING
101 2405 JANE COELHO DA SILVA LOUREIRO F 49 F4049 34 03:04:39 03:04:11 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
102 2036 CARLA BARROSO SILVA F 40 F4049 35 03:05:09 03:04:17 RF SPORTS
103 2522 ERIKA GOULART F 37 F3039 37 03:05:10 03:04:19 RF SPORTS
104 2010 VIVIANE DE CASTRO MONTEIRO CIGAGNA F 39 F3039 38 03:05:10 03:04:21 RF SPORTS
105 2326 CARLA NORBERTO DE ABREU AMARAL F 39 F3039 39 03:05:43 03:04:47 FREAK SWIMERS
106 2179 ROSILENE DO ROSÁRIO NEVES F 44 F4049 36 03:06:48 03:05:58 (nenhuma)
107 2403 FATIMA MARIA CASTILHO DOS SANTOS SI F 50 F5059 14 03:07:31 03:07:19 .
108 2343 VERONICA SANTIAGO CICARINO F 59 F5059 15 03:09:21 03:08:33 .
109 2353 MARCELA TIBAES ROCHA F 29 F2029 12 03:11:01 03:08:59 .
110 2031 ANDREA RODRIGUES DEFANTI F 51 F5059 16 03:09:46 03:09:24 .
111 2386 ANDREA DE SOUZA MEDEIROS LUZ F 35 F3039 40 03:11:36 03:10:50 .
112 2258 CRISTIANE HELOISA DE SOUSA F 43 F4049 37 03:11:27 03:11:04 .
113 2042 MÍRIAM DOURADO BRANDÃO FERNANDES F 43 F4049 38 03:12:53 03:12:24 .
114 2151 MELISSA CATARINO F 40 F4049 39 03:12:46 03:12:26 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
115 2317 KÁTIA DO NASCIMENTO LIMA PEREIRA F 40 F4049 40 03:14:29 03:14:05 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
116 2459 ANDREA CAMILO DA SILVA F 43 F4049 41 03:15:10 03:14:30 .
117 2467 HELENICE DA SILVA BARBOZA F 38 F3039 41 03:15:23 03:15:09 .
118 2419 CATIANE FERREIRA DE FARIAS F 34 F3039 42 03:15:27 03:15:14 .
119 2109 MARIA DE FÁTIMA TEIXEIRA VASQUES F 59 F5059 17 03:16:50 03:16:08 .
120 2169 JANICLEIDE DO NASCIMENTO LOURE F 46 F4049 42 03:16:56 03:16:24 .
121 2591 ANA CAROLINA PEREIRA DE OLIVEI F 39 F3039 43 03:17:41 03:16:51 LOST RUNNING
122 2606 INGRID SANTOS CHAGAS F 37 F3039 44 03:17:41 03:16:52 LOST RUNNING
123 2615 PATRÍCIA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA F 43 F4049 43 03:17:41 03:16:54 LOST RUNNING
124 2335 RENATA MENDES DOS SANTOS F 41 F4049 44 03:19:01 03:18:15 MP RUN
125 2430 RENATA DALTRO DE ARAUJO F 39 F3039 45 03:19:01 03:18:35 .
126 2319 ELIANE COSTA SOARES ORDINE F 45 F4049 45 03:19:20 03:18:56 .
127 2279 DANIELE MARQUES BARBOSA COUTINHO F 41 F4049 46 03:20:01 03:19:36 CHIVUNK
128 2023 MONICA PACHECO BUENO MUNIZ BARRETTO F 52 F5059 18 03:22:57 03:22:05 RF SPORTS
129 2080 ANA CRISTINA PIRES BONAN F 47 F4049 47 03:22:57 03:22:06 RF SPORTS
130 2354 ANDREIA DO NASCIMENTO ROCHA DO AMAR F 35 F3039 46 03:23:22 03:22:38 .
131 2216 VIVIAN TEIXEIRA LOPES MAYRINK F 37 F3039 47 03:23:53 03:23:01 MORONE
132 2446 FERNANDA MARIA FERREIRA ALVES DURAN F 40 F4049 48 03:24:00 03:23:07 MORONE
133 2429 DALVA ALVES BARROS RITTER VIANA F 50 F5059 19 03:24:44 03:23:49 MORONE
134 2173 ELIZABETE BRASIL DOS SANTOS F 53 F5059 20 03:24:41 03:24:32 IRUN ASSESSORIA
135 2439 FERNANDA IGLESIAS F 42 F4049 49 03:26:03 03:25:16 MP RUN
136 2146 ANDREIA FERNANDES F 45 F4049 50 03:26:42 03:26:18 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
137 2264 MAÍSA FONSECA LEITE F 36 F3039 48 03:26:55 03:26:37 .
138 2147 ANDREIA MACHADO F 45 F4049 51 03:27:44 03:27:20 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
139 2149 RENATA ASSIS F 38 F3039 49 03:28:08 03:27:42 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
140 2425 LAINA SAURIN F 53 F5059 21 03:36:09 03:35:44 .
141 2441 MARCELLE BOTTECCHIA F 38 F3039 50 03:36:33 03:35:46 .
142 2024 BIANCA MARIA PEREIRA FERREIRA F 31 F3039 51 03:37:44 03:37:01 .
143 2288 DANIELLE VIEIRA DE AZEVEDO F 34 F3039 52 03:38:19 03:37:44 CHIVUNK
144 2594 BRUNA DA CONCEIÇÃO NOGUEIRA F 29 F2029 13 03:38:21 03:38:07 LOST RUNNING
145 2612 MONIQUE LAIUNE CARVALHO F 39 F3039 53 03:41:14 03:40:25 LOST RUNNING
146 2607 LUCILAINE COUTINHO DE FARIAS F 36 F3039 54 03:41:14 03:40:27 LOST RUNNING
147 2427 VIVIAN ALFRADIQUE DE CARVALHO FIGUE F 37 F3039 55 03:51:10 03:50:26 FF SPORTS
148 2134 RENATA CORREA DA COSTA GOMES F 46 F4049 52 03:51:09 03:50:27 FF SPORTS
149 2152 THAYANNE PORTO F 23 F2029 14 03:51:29 03:51:09 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
150 2316 LEANNA LANES CURTY F 35 F3039 56 03:54:53 03:53:56 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1320 WELERSON RAFAEL PIRES DO NASCIMENTO M 21 M2029 00:35:55 00:35:55 .
2 1940 OLIZEU XAVIER MARQUES M 34 M3039 00:36:58 00:36:57 (nenhuma)
3 1757 PAULO FRETES CABRERA M 34 M3039 00:37:12 00:37:12 .
4 1931 ELEEU TEIXEIRA CORREIA M 30 M3039 00:37:26 00:37:25 (nenhuma)
5 1779 ADENILSON RIBEIRO DA CONCEIÇÃO M 46 M4049 00:37:37 00:37:37 .
6 1717 UBELCIO O SILVA M 26 M2029 1 00:37:56 00:37:56 .
7 1388 GINALDO REMIGIO DE FREITAS M 26 M2029 2 00:38:49 00:38:49 RUNNERS DA VILA MILITAR
8 1956 EDER GOMES DE MATOS M 37 M3039 1 00:39:04 00:39:04 (nenhuma)/defaveri runners
9 1563 RONALDO SERPA FERREIRA M 33 M3039 2 00:39:23 00:39:23 .
10 1384 RAFAEL PERERIRA M 25 M2029 3 00:40:51 00:40:51 CHIVUNK
11 1622 VIRGILIO JORGE RIBEIRO M 24 M2029 4 00:41:30 00:41:30 .
12 1490 LEANDRO BARBOSA RIBEIRO M 38 M3039 3 00:41:52 00:41:52 .
13 1939 DIONE WILLIAN GRAZIOTO DO NASCIMENT M 28 M2029 5 00:42:35 00:42:35 (nenhuma)
14 1928 RENATO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO M 17 M1519 1 00:42:47 00:42:47 EQUIPE G ILHABELA
15 1681 GUSTAVO LUZ TAVORA M 38 M3039 4 00:43:02 00:43:02 .
16 1943 DENIS RICARDO NUNES M 30 M3039 5 00:43:45 00:43:42 (nenhuma)
17 1422 FRANCISCO FERNANDES SOBRINHO M 50 M5059 1 00:43:52 00:43:52 CHIVUNK
18 1637 DIEGO MAMÉDIO M 23 M2029 6 00:44:01 00:44:01 .
19 1488 HUGO LEONARDO LOPES ALVES M 28 M2029 7 00:44:06 00:44:02 .
20 1552 MARCELO CHARLES RIDOLF DE ALBUQUERQ M 48 M4049 1 00:44:15 00:44:15 G-LUZ TOP TEAM
21 1027 FÁBIO AURÉLIO SERRA CANTANHÊDE M 36 M3039 6 00:44:19 00:44:19 .
22 1292 PEDRO CESARIO DOS SANTOS NETO M 47 M4049 2 00:44:42 00:44:42 .
23 1946 LUIS SERGIO NUNES DE ALMEIDA M 41 M4049 3 00:44:57 00:44:54 (nenhuma)
24 1962 PAULO SILVERIO M 57 M5059 2 00:45:06 00:45:06 (nenhuma)
25 1430 CAIO RODRIGUES MOREIRA DA SILVA M 36 M3039 7 00:45:25 00:45:23 .
26 1704 ANTONIO ESTEVAM RIBEIRO M 45 M4049 4 00:45:25 00:45:25 .
27 1494 GILNEY VELASCO MORETT M 40 M4049 5 00:45:32 00:45:26 MP RUN
28 1727 MARCELO RODRIGO DE ARAUJO M 18 M1519 2 00:45:59 00:45:40 .
29 1756 MARCOS NAZIOSENIO RAMOS M 39 M3039 8 00:45:45 00:45:44 .
30 1745 RODRIGO JOSÉ ABREU DOS SANTOS M 32 M3039 9 00:46:05 00:46:05 MP RUN
31 1251 FELIPE LIMA BOURGUIGNON M 31 M3039 10 00:46:26 00:46:24 .
32 1337 ANTONIO DOS SANTOS M 41 M4049 6 00:46:49 00:46:48 MASTER FIT
33 1504 MARCO AURELIO DE OLIVEIRA PORTO M 36 M3039 11 00:46:50 00:46:50 .
34 1277 LUIZ CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA M 52 M5059 3 00:46:56 00:46:56 .
35 1929 VALDECY FIGUEIREDO M 49 M4049 7 00:47:04 00:47:01 (nenhuma)
36 1661 SEBASTIÃO NORBERTO FILHO M 50 M5059 4 00:47:05 00:47:03 .
37 1703 ROMÁRIO FERRAZ EWEN M 38 M3039 12 00:47:45 00:47:44 .
38 1570 LUCAS SIMAO FREITAS PENA M 29 M2029 8 00:47:54 00:47:52 .
39 1081 MARCIO SILVA QUARESMA M 41 M4049 8 00:48:24 00:48:21 .
40 1532 LUIZ FELIPE BARBOSA DE SOUZA M 26 M2029 9 00:48:22 00:48:22 G-LUZ TOP TEAM
41 1942 JOÃO GERALDO ANGELO M 55 M5059 5 00:48:36 00:48:32 (nenhuma)
42 1378 XAVIER PAREDES M 48 M4049 9 00:48:39 00:48:36 CHIVUNK
43 1433 GUSTAVO SIMÕES BAIÃO M 27 M2029 10 00:48:46 00:48:40 .
44 1846 JEFFERSON DA SILVA GOMES M 27 M2029 11 00:48:50 00:48:50 (nenhuma)
45 1723 FELIPE CARVALHO SORIA MARTINEZ M 38 M3039 13 00:48:55 00:48:55 .
46 1550 BERNARDO JANNUZZI M 40 M4049 10 00:49:03 00:49:03 G-LUZ TOP TEAM
47 1255 FERNANDO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA SILVA M 35 M3039 14 00:49:06 00:49:05 .
48 1825 ROBERTO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA M 58 M5059 6 00:49:13 00:49:13 Ws Consultoria
49 1912 LEONARDO DA SILVA BATISTA M 33 M3039 15 00:50:14 00:50:11 (nenhuma)
50 1573 CARLOS EDUARDO FERNANDES LEONARDO M 46 M4049 11 00:50:18 00:50:15 .
51 1938 RODRIGO RAMIRES M 24 M2029 12 00:50:57 00:50:56 (nenhuma)
52 1482 ANDRE FONSECA PRINCE M 36 M3039 16 00:51:45 00:50:59 .
53 1634 RODRIGO BATALHA REBELLATO M 40 M4049 12 00:51:04 00:51:01 VEM NADAR
54 1941 LUIZ CARLOS TRINDADE M 60 M6069 1 00:51:09 00:51:08 (nenhuma)
55 1507 RODRIGO PEREIRA PORTO MOREIRA M 31 M3039 17 00:52:01 00:51:55 .
56 1309 ALBERTO SUDO M 41 M4049 13 00:52:09 00:52:05 .
57 1991 JARDELAN VIEIRA M 48 M4049 14 00:52:20 00:52:13 (nenhuma)
58 1949 GABRIEL CÁSSIA FORTUNA M 30 M3039 18 00:52:25 00:52:22 (nenhuma)
59 1082 DANIEL_VDS@HOTMAIL.COM M 55 M5059 7 00:52:33 00:52:32 .
60 1984 MARLON HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA M 19 M1519 3 00:53:02 00:52:58 .
61 1615 FLAVIO MUNIZ PEREIRA M 38 M3039 19 00:53:02 00:53:02 .
62 1697 ORLANDO DE MESQUITA M 43 M4049 15 00:53:52 00:53:30 .
63 1906 FABIANO SOUSA DE FREITAS M 32 M3039 20 00:54:27 00:53:31 (nenhuma)
64 1526 JOÃO LUIS DE CARVALHO BRAZ M 53 M5059 8 00:55:00 00:53:52 .
65 1905 HUGO GUIMARAES DE CARVALHO M 15 M1519 4 00:53:52 00:53:52 (nenhuma)
66 1087 JULIO CESAR ALVES DE DEUS M 55 M5059 9 00:54:20 00:54:07 .
67 1123 CARLOS HENRIQUE DUTRA GERALDES M 49 M4049 16 00:54:41 00:54:32 .
68 1970 LUIZ FELIPE SIQUINELI DE MORAES M 30 M3039 21 00:55:02 00:54:34 (nenhuma)
69 1485 RAFAEL FRAGA ABDO M 36 M3039 22 00:55:38 00:54:45 .
70 1861 ANDRE LUIZ DE ASSUNCAO M 44 M4049 17 00:54:47 00:54:47 TORRES TRAIL RUN
71 1132 BRUNO MACHADO M 16 M1519 5 00:55:03 00:54:54 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
72 1264 JORGE ANTONIO MARQUES DE SOUZA M 51 M5059 10 00:54:58 00:54:58 .
73 1882 Atleta Não Cadastrado M 0 M0014 1 00:56:04 00:55:07
74 1423 ALEXANDRE SIQUEIRA M 54 M5059 11 00:55:09 00:55:09 CHIVUNK
75 1914 LEANDRO BATISTA DA ROCHA M 40 M4049 18 00:55:33 00:55:11 (nenhuma)
76 1164 IGOR MENEZES DE LIMA M 18 M1519 6 00:56:40 00:55:30 .
77 1911 JULIANO COLODETI DE HOLANDA M 39 M3039 23 00:56:39 00:55:51 (nenhuma)
78 1283 MARCIO WANDERSON FARIAS M 36 M3039 24 00:55:57 00:55:54 .
79 1773 NILSON CARLOS REIS VILELA M 29 M2029 13 00:56:04 00:56:04 .
80 1363 CARLOS ALBERTO DE LISBOA SANTOS M 32 M3039 25 00:56:44 00:56:10 ASFOC-SN
81 1787 ROBSON SILVA DA MATA M 44 M4049 19 00:56:43 00:56:11 .
82 1673 TITAS ADOMAITIS M 31 M3039 26 00:56:38 00:56:12 .
83 1202 ENOCK DA SILVA NUNES M 42 M4049 20 00:56:55 00:56:14 .
84 1660 AUGUSTO CORREA DA SILVA M 37 M3039 27 00:58:02 00:56:45 .
85 1698 THIAGO GAMA DE ALVARENGA M 36 M3039 28 00:57:29 00:56:50 .
86 1707 JOSE DA COSTA PINHEIRO JUNIOR M 31 M3039 29 00:57:52 00:56:53 CHIVUNK
87 1904 EDUARDO FARIAS DE CARVALHO M 42 M4049 21 00:56:53 00:56:53 (nenhuma)
88 1842 JORGE LUIZ SOUSA BEZERRA M 58 M5059 12 00:57:18 00:57:11 .
89 1902 EDINARDO SAMPAIO PEREIRA M 38 M3039 30 00:57:24 00:57:15 (nenhuma)
90 1562 BRUNO NUNES MATOS DE ASSIS M 21 M2029 14 00:57:23 00:57:20 .
91 1852 EZEQUIEL DE SOUZA PASSOS M 22 M2029 15 00:59:01 00:57:20 (nenhuma)
92 1785 EDUARDO DUFFLES REIS M 36 M3039 31 00:57:30 00:57:24 .
93 1274 LUCIANO CERQUEIRA SCHIAVO M 42 M4049 22 00:57:27 00:57:27 .
94 1013 DANIEL TORRES PEREIRA M 24 M2029 16 00:57:35 00:57:29 .
95 1986 GUSTAVO MACHADO ROCHA M 38 M3039 32 00:59:05 00:57:33 (nenhuma)
96 1944 ROBSON CAMPESTRINI M 31 M3039 33 00:57:53 00:57:35 .
97 1578 FÁBIO GUERRA DOS SANTOS M 39 M3039 34 00:58:50 00:57:36 .
98 1272 LEONOR LOURENCO DE CARVALHO M 33 M3039 35 00:57:37 00:57:37 .
99 1807 WEDSON SOARES DA SILVA M 34 M3039 36 00:59:24 00:57:51 Ws Consultoria
100 1826 MATHEUS DA SILVA BARBOSA M 42 M4049 23 00:59:24 00:57:51 Ws Consultoria
101 1432 FRANCISCO MARCIO CAVALCANTE DE MELO M 44 M4049 24 00:57:55 00:57:53 MP RUN
102 1233 ANDRE VIANA TANCREDO M 44 M4049 25 00:58:08 00:57:54 .
103 1994 PAULO ROBERTO M 26 M2029 17 00:58:05 00:57:54 .
104 1797 LUIZ RENATO BERTOLOT M 41 M4049 26 00:58:53 00:58:00 #OnRunning
105 1203 MARCOS NASCIMENTO BOTELHO M 53 M5059 13 00:58:59 00:58:01 .
106 1465 JORGE AUGUSTO DURÃES M 68 M6069 2 00:58:05 00:58:03 .
107 1895 MADSON VINICIOS DOS SANTOS GAMA M 22 M2029 18 00:59:02 00:58:30 (nenhuma)
108 1987 RAFAEL DE SOUZA RODRIGUES M 24 M2029 19 00:59:03 00:58:44 (nenhuma)
109 1855 CARLOS ALEXANDRE DANTAS MARTINS M 32 M3039 37 00:59:29 00:59:13 (nenhuma)
110 1304 TIAGO DA SILVA MACHADO M 31 M3039 38 00:59:16 00:59:16 .
111 1509 ALESSANDRO PRADO DA SILVA CRESPO M 25 M2029 20 01:00:49 00:59:17 .
112 1209 ROBERTO FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO M 49 M4049 27 00:59:24 00:59:18 .
113 1837 CARLOS JOSE DA A. PIMENTA M 42 M4049 28 01:00:35 00:59:33 .
114 1771 PAULO DE OLIVEIRA FONSECA FILHO M 30 M3039 39 01:00:51 00:59:36 .
115 1491 MISTENIA MOREIRA DE CARVALHO M 34 M3039 40 00:59:46 00:59:38 .
116 1857 THALES DOS SANTOS FERNANDES DE SOUZ M 24 M2029 21 01:00:03 00:59:46 (nenhuma)
117 1620 RAFAEL COSTA FERREIRA M 36 M3039 41 00:59:53 00:59:49 EQUIPE MARCIA FERREIRA
118 1053 MARCOS ANTONIO GOUVEA TORRES M 59 M5059 14 01:00:16 00:59:54 .
119 1323 PAULO ROBERTO M 51 M5059 15 01:00:15 01:00:03 MASTER FIT
120 1835 MARCIO FRANKLIN DE OLIVEIRA BRAGA M 43 M4049 29 01:00:19 01:00:07 .
121 1758 ELIAS BARBOSA ROMEIRO M 53 M5059 16 01:00:47 01:00:15 .
122 1901 JONATAS PIRES PINTO DOS SANTOS M 29 M2029 22 01:00:18 01:00:18 (nenhuma)
123 1045 AUGUSTO CESAR BASTOS PACHECO M 44 M4049 30 01:00:24 01:00:20 .
124 1892 DOUGLAS RAFAEL FERREIRA GOMIDES M 28 M2029 23 01:01:01 01:00:26 (nenhuma)
125 1475 PEDRO DRUMMOND VARELLA GOMES M 27 M2029 24 01:00:44 01:00:28 .
126 1605 MÔNICA LOPES DO NASCIMENTO M 42 M4049 31 01:00:43 01:00:38 .
127 1870 VANDENIR NUNES M 45 M4049 32 01:00:39 01:00:39 (nenhuma)
128 1057 STEPHEN JAY MC MILLIN M 28 M2029 25 01:00:53 01:00:46 .
129 1106 ROGÉRIO FURTADO ARIEIRA M 62 M6069 3 01:01:29 01:00:46 Huka Team Assessoria
130 1700 MÁRCIO SIMÕES FERNANDES M 21 M2029 26 01:02:31 01:00:52 .
131 1961 ALEX FERNANDO MODEL M 32 M3039 42 01:02:02 01:00:58 (nenhuma)
132 1893 MARCOS ALEX DINIZ ROSA M 47 M4049 33 01:03:16 01:01:20 (nenhuma)
133 1220 CARLOS EDUARDO MENEZES CRUZ M 45 M4049 34 01:03:05 01:01:27 .
134 1862 ELIEL ALVES DA SILVA M 49 M4049 35 01:01:34 01:01:27 (nenhuma)
135 1865 ROGERIO SILVA DE ARAUJO M 45 M4049 36 01:02:10 01:01:27 (nenhuma)
136 1678 AUGUSTUS BASTOS DE SOUZA GIFFONI M 45 M4049 37 01:01:43 01:01:33 .
137 1163 JOÃO CARLOS BARBOSA DE LIMA M 47 M4049 38 01:02:42 01:01:34 .
138 1350 JOSE B. PEREIRA DA SILVA FILHO M 57 M5059 17 01:02:08 01:01:34 .
139 1344 LEANDRO DE JESUS COSTA M 45 M4049 39 01:02:15 01:01:37 MASTER FIT
140 1511 FERNANDO JOSÉ RIBEIRO M 42 M4049 40 01:01:48 01:01:44 .
141 1792 ASER SILVA DE OLIVEIRA M 57 M5059 18 01:01:52 01:01:47 .
142 1641 ELIAQUIM EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS M 27 M2029 27 01:02:35 01:02:10 .
143 1889 JAILSON FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO M 40 M4049 41 01:03:46 01:02:16 (nenhuma)
144 1310 EDUARDO REIS BERALDO M 38 M3039 43 01:03:22 01:02:23 .
145 1775 LUANA PACHECO SANTOS M 28 M2029 28 01:03:03 01:02:26 .
146 1859 GABRIEL DA SILVA DE SOUSA M 17 M1519 7 01:04:09 01:02:52 (nenhuma)
147 1603 JOSÉ HENRIQUE DUTRA DE CARVALHO M 51 M5059 19 01:04:49 01:03:20 .
148 1298 ROGÉRIO PIRES DE BRITO M 43 M4049 42 01:04:00 01:03:21 .
149 1979 WELLINGTON ABREU DE SOUZA M 41 M4049 43 01:04:32 01:03:21 MASTER FIT
150 1776 CRISTIANO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS M 38 M3039 44 01:04:02 01:03:25 .
151 1844 EDINALDO GONÇALVES M 36 M3039 45 01:04:30 01:03:29 .
152 1960 GEVERSON OLIVEIRA PEREIRA M 36 M3039 46 01:04:06 01:03:37 (nenhuma)
153 1342 JERONIMO LUIZ ENNES DE SOUZA M 36 M3039 47 01:03:47 01:03:40 MASTER FIT
154 1365 SERGIO DA SILVA MENDES M 45 M4049 44 01:04:17 01:03:43 ASFOC-SN
155 1985 GILVAN PARTRIC NUNES M 39 M3039 48 01:04:59 01:03:58 (nenhuma)
156 1121 EMMANUEL MASSEGUIN M 34 M3039 49 01:04:59 01:04:02 .
157 1900 THIAGO CUNHA DOS SANTOS M 31 M3039 50 01:05:42 01:04:13 Ws Consultoria
158 1133 LUCAS MACHADO M 16 M1519 8 01:04:28 01:04:18 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
159 1863 IGOR NETTO DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS M 20 M2029 29 01:05:37 01:04:21 (nenhuma)
160 1358 LUIZ ROBERTO PARENTE DE MEDEIROS M 53 M5059 20 01:05:17 01:04:32 ASFOC-SN
161 1613 RAFAEL NUNES PINTO ADRIANO M 33 M3039 51 01:05:30 01:04:35 .
162 1721 HELIO VICENTE TEIXEIRA M 53 M5059 21 01:04:51 01:04:35 .
163 1612 JOAO PAULO BELLO DE SOUSA BEZERRA M 30 M3039 52 01:05:30 01:04:36 .
164 1276 LUIS ANTONIO TEIXEIRA FRAGA M 33 M3039 53 01:04:50 01:04:40 .
165 1065 FRANCISCO JOISÉ GONÇALVES PEREIRA M 69 M6069 4 01:05:01 01:04:50 .
166 1600 GEILSON HENRIQUE ANASTACIO DA SILVA M 32 M3039 54 01:05:32 01:05:02 .
167 1019 IGOR SOUZA POLTRONIERI M 25 M2029 30 01:06:46 01:05:03 .
168 1716 SHANNON C. SVALDI M 43 M4049 45 01:05:52 01:05:09 .
169 1340 LUIS ANTONIO DOS SANTOS M 43 M4049 46 01:05:29 01:05:11 MASTER FIT
170 1474 RONALDO VARELLA GOMES M 58 M5059 22 01:05:38 01:05:21 .
171 1011 EDIO CARLOS LOPES PEREIRA M 59 M5059 23 01:05:52 01:05:43 .
172 1936 NASARENO FARIAS M 66 M6069 5 01:05:48 01:05:45 (nenhuma)
173 1762 JOSÉ WALDEZ GUIMARÃES JÚNIOR M 47 M4049 47 01:06:05 01:05:49 .
174 1722 MIGUEL ÂNGELO DUARTE TICOM M 55 M5059 24 01:06:12 01:05:54 .
175 1020 ANDRE MARCO DE OLIVEIRA GOMES M 42 M4049 48 01:06:18 01:05:57 .
176 1690 SANDRO A. CAVALCANTI M 42 M4049 49 01:06:54 01:06:01 .
177 1299 RONILSON GONCALVES DA SILVA M 46 M4049 50 01:07:00 01:06:13 .
178 1548 JOAO BATISTA ALVES BRASIL M 49 M4049 51 01:08:05 01:06:20 LOVE RUNNING
179 1496 VITOR MACHADO MICELI M 29 M2029 31 01:07:50 01:06:27 .
180 1910 LEONARDO CERQUEIRA PEDROSA SIMES M 36 M3039 55 01:07:10 01:06:42 ASFOC-SN
181 1300 RUBEN DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA M 30 M3039 56 01:07:46 01:06:58 .
182 1235 ANTONIO JORGE BORGES DOS SANTOS M 38 M3039 57 01:07:08 01:07:01 .
183 1246 DIOGO GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA M 34 M3039 58 01:07:09 01:07:09 .
184 1628 RAFAEL BARROS MELGACO DA SILVA M 34 M3039 59 01:08:13 01:07:27 .
185 1047 ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES M 61 M6069 6 01:07:38 01:07:37 .
186 1098 JOSE CALAZANS ANTUNES M 50 M5059 25 01:07:38 01:07:38 .
187 1072 DAVID MARQUES M 7 M0014 2 01:14:54 01:07:42 .
188 1097 PAULO CÉSAR CÊIA M 58 M5059 26 01:08:57 01:07:46 .
189 1584 LEONARDO BASTOS FIUZA M 38 M3039 60 01:09:19 01:07:51 RM Desenvolvimento Físico
190 1565 DENILSON DE SANTANA M 50 M5059 27 01:07:59 01:07:54 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
191 1772 RONDINELI CARDOSO DAS NEVES M 36 M3039 61 01:09:08 01:08:06 .
192 1489 WAGNER DA SILVA GONÇALVES M 26 M2029 32 01:09:17 01:08:07 .
193 1124 RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA M 30 M3039 62 01:09:18 01:08:08 MP RUN
194 1364 LICINIO FONTOURA M 46 M4049 52 01:08:42 01:08:10 ASFOC-SN
195 1575 LEANDRO RODRIGUES LOPES M 37 M3039 63 01:09:42 01:08:14 .
196 1838 FERNANDO CARLOS JOSE DE SOUZA M 47 M4049 53 01:08:34 01:08:20 .
197 1248 ELIAS DIAS FERREIRA JÚNIOR M 39 M3039 64 01:10:13 01:08:22 .
198 1908 VANDREA DOS SANTOS M 39 M3039 65 01:08:46 01:08:23 (nenhuma)
199 1734 RAFAELA QUEIRÓS DA COSTA M 32 M3039 66 01:09:13 01:08:26 .
200 1804 WEDSON SOARES DA SILVA M 34 M3039 67 01:09:53 01:08:32 Ws Consultoria
201 1913 WILLIAM CUNHA DOS SANTOS M 21 M2029 33 01:09:18 01:08:41 (nenhuma)
202 1907 ANA MARIA DA SILVA AGUIAR M 62 M6069 7 01:09:08 01:08:45 (nenhuma)
203 1959 FABIANO MATIAS M 31 M3039 68 01:09:19 01:08:51 (nenhuma)
204 1001 ENIO SANTOS COSTA M 40 M4049 54 01:08:55 01:08:54 RF SPORTS
205 1596 GABRIEL BATISTA MELO DA SILVA M 27 M2029 34 01:09:19 01:09:11 .
206 1026 PAULO CEZAR DINIZ M 66 M6069 8 01:09:29 01:09:23 .
207 1023 NASJO22_954@HOTMAIL.COM M 30 M3039 69 01:09:30 01:09:24 .
208 1157 FRANCISCO LEANDRO DO NASCIMENTO M 31 M3039 70 01:10:45 01:09:32 .
209 1814 RAFAELA RAIMUNDO TEIXEIRA M 32 M3039 71 01:11:08 01:09:39 Ws Consultoria
210 1607 TARCILA SOARES FORMIGA M 33 M3039 72 01:09:43 01:09:42 FF SPORTS
211 1677 A TILA BASTOS DE SOUZA GIFFONI M 45 M4049 55 01:09:55 01:09:45 .
212 1618 LUCIANO BARROS DE ABREU M 37 M3039 73 01:11:07 01:09:56 .
213 1183 JOSÉ CARLOS SANTOS GOMES M 47 M4049 56 01:10:58 01:10:03 LOST RUNNING
214 1042 VINÍCIUS PEIXOTO CRUZ M 40 M4049 57 01:11:46 01:10:10 .
215 1211 EDUARDO ALBERTO DA COSTA SEABRA M 38 M3039 74 01:11:46 01:10:25 .
216 1198 MARIO PORTO JUNIOR M 33 M3039 75 01:12:24 01:10:29 LOST RUNNING
217 1355 ROGÉRIO SOUSA DE OLIVEIRA M 50 M5059 28 01:10:50 01:10:29 .
218 1885 GABRIEL RODRIGO RODRIGUES CARLOS M 25 M2029 35 01:12:07 01:10:37 (nenhuma)
219 1898 MARCELO DA COSTA PAIS M 46 M4049 58 01:10:53 01:10:39 (nenhuma)
220 1086 MARCIO ESTEVES BASILIO M 42 M4049 59 01:10:53 01:10:41 .
221 1781 ANDRÉ LUIZ COUTINHO LAURIANO M 30 M3039 76 01:12:04 01:12:01 .
222 1218 ISAAC PORTELA DASILVA M 42 M4049 60 01:12:14 01:12:06 .
223 1535 CLAUDIO MARCIO CESAR DE CARVALHO M 47 M4049 61 01:13:07 01:12:06 .
224 1109 RODRIOGO ARANTES REIS M 22 M2029 36 01:14:33 01:12:24 .
225 1004 EDUARDO AUGUSTO FREITAS CARNEIRO M 46 M4049 62 01:13:09 01:12:30 .
226 1732 PABLO ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO SALGADO M 22 M2029 37 01:13:21 01:12:32 .
227 1247 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA M 43 M4049 63 01:12:36 01:12:36 .
228 1922 EUGENIO ANDRADE M 41 M4049 64 01:14:25 01:12:48 .
229 1820 RENATO DA CONCEIÇÃO ROSA M 40 M4049 65 01:14:16 01:12:57 Ws Consultoria
230 1652 ANA MARIA FERREIRA M 41 M4049 66 01:13:47 01:13:20 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
231 1685 SAMUEL MARTINS ASSUNÇÃO M 49 M4049 67 01:14:11 01:13:22 .
232 1113 FILIPE MELO FERREIRA M 36 M3039 77 01:14:49 01:13:23 .
233 1955 ADRIANO HENRIQUE BALDASSO M 24 M2029 38 01:14:55 01:13:32 (nenhuma)
234 1015 RENATO NEVES MOTTA M 38 M3039 78 01:13:42 01:13:36 .
235 1498 ANTONIO CARLOS DE PARANAGUA M 55 M5059 29 01:14:03 01:13:45 .
236 1351 RODRIGO LEAL DOS SANTOS M 35 M3039 79 01:14:26 01:13:47 .
237 1972 BERNARDO OLIVEIRA SOARES M 17 M1519 9 01:13:59 01:13:54 (nenhuma)
238 1971 PAULO MARTINS SOARES M 51 M5059 30 01:13:59 01:13:55 (nenhuma)
239 1018 VINICIUS PANDIN RODRIGUES M 34 M3039 80 01:14:51 01:13:59 .
240 1376 LUIS CARLOS GONÇALVES ROSA M 63 M6069 9 01:15:08 01:14:23 .
241 1084 THOMAZ MENDES DA COSTA NETO M 53 M5059 31 01:15:58 01:14:38 .
242 1167 MARCOS LOBO M 40 M4049 68 01:15:01 01:14:43 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
243 1608 ELISÂNGELA SALES M 37 M3039 81 01:14:59 01:14:54 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
244 1604 FÁBIO DUTRA DE CARVALHO M 37 M3039 82 01:16:42 01:15:18 .
245 1977 SERGIO FELIPPE GUIDORNE M 54 M5059 32 01:16:32 01:15:23 MASTER FIT
246 1753 JOMAR ALMEIDA DA SILVA M 41 M4049 69 01:15:35 01:15:30 .
247 1455 YAGO TELLES DE MELO M 25 M2029 39 01:16:21 01:15:31 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
248 1362 GREGORIO ALBUQUERQUE M 35 M3039 83 01:15:57 01:15:32 ASFOC-SN
249 1725 CICERO ALVES DE LIRA M 52 M5059 33 01:16:05 01:15:49 .
250 1996 RENATO VIEIRA BRAGA M 53 M5059 34 01:17:36 01:16:02 .
251 1626 RAPHAEL DE SOUZA SILVA M 30 M3039 84 01:17:05 01:16:17 .
252 1793 CLAUDIO SCHWARZ M 40 M4049 70 01:16:32 01:16:17 .
253 1088 JULIO FERNANDO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA M 49 M4049 71 01:16:32 01:16:18 .
254 1096 HEVERTON LUIZ DA COSTA M 45 M4049 72 01:17:23 01:16:19 .
255 1261 JÉSSE JAMES CARDOSO M 59 M5059 35 01:16:19 01:16:19 .
256 1073 MARCOS DA SILVA LAVINSCKY M 53 M5059 36 01:17:03 01:16:21 .
257 1315 LEONARDO DE ARAUJO MOULIN M 39 M3039 85 01:16:52 01:16:23 .
258 1159 LUIZ FELIPE LEITE LINHARES M 24 M2029 40 01:17:49 01:16:38 .
259 1561 SALVADOR BANHOS NETO M 49 M4049 73 01:16:56 01:16:43 .
260 1212 DOUGLAS DA CRUZ DA SILVA M 33 M3039 86 01:17:24 01:17:02 .
261 1587 RODOLFO CHAGAS SILVA M 44 M4049 74 01:17:55 01:17:10 .
262 1527 WAGNER SILVA SANTOS M 42 M4049 75 01:18:24 01:17:20 .
263 1845 BRUNO DA SILVA PESSANHA M 37 M3039 87 01:18:14 01:17:27 (nenhuma)
264 1777 IGOR AREAL FERNANDES M 20 M2029 41 01:18:05 01:17:35 .
265 1417 ALVARO MARCELO PASCHOAL SARMENTO M 41 M4049 76 01:18:12 01:17:37 CHIVUNK
266 1486 ROSA RODRIGUES M 67 M6069 10 01:17:56 01:17:41 .
267 1633 ROMULO DIAS M 31 M3039 88 01:18:34 01:17:41 VEM NADAR
268 1493 LUCAS EDUARDO DE SALES GARCIA M 18 M1519 10 01:19:03 01:17:53 .
269 1872 SERGIO GONCALVES SILVA M 7 M0014 3 01:18:59 01:17:55 (nenhuma)
270 1052 YAGO CAVALCANTE BORGES DA SILVA M 22 M2029 42 01:19:14 01:18:23 .
271 1282 MARCIO EDUARDO SOARES M 45 M4049 77 01:18:30 01:18:25 .
272 1718 ALEXANDRE LEITE DA SILVA M 42 M4049 78 01:18:44 01:18:31 .
273 1729 ORLANDO ALEXANDRE DA SILVA M 56 M5059 37 01:18:59 01:18:36 .
274 1349 ALEXANDRE MAGNUS DA SILVA AMORAS M 45 M4049 79 01:20:28 01:18:49 .
275 1824 MONAK MAXIMINIANO M 35 M3039 89 01:20:13 01:18:52 Ws Consultoria
276 1811 ROSIANE APARECIDA DA SILVA M 33 M3039 90 01:20:21 01:18:54 Ws Consultoria
277 1873 CARLOS EDUARDO MARCULINO OLIVEIRA M 39 M3039 91 01:20:10 01:19:03 (nenhuma)
278 1014 WAGNER CAMILO DA SILVA M 47 M4049 80 01:20:40 01:19:08 .
279 1860 EPHRAIM PINTO ALVES M 16 M1519 11 01:20:55 01:19:27 (nenhuma)
280 1554 VICTOR ANTUNES PEÇANHA DE SOUZA M 31 M3039 92 01:20:54 01:19:32 .
281 1506 VITOR JORGE ALVES BATISTA M 57 M5059 38 01:20:20 01:19:37 .
282 1311 LEONARDO MEOTT BRANDÃO M 37 M3039 93 01:20:42 01:19:43 .
283 1796 DIEGO RAFAEL DA SILVA M 34 M3039 94 01:20:51 01:19:54 4 RUN
284 1883 PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA ROSA M 28 M2029 43 01:21:55 01:20:00 (nenhuma)
285 1379 ANA PAULA ASSUMPÇÃO M 38 M3039 95 01:20:44 01:20:09 CHIVUNK
286 1795 RAPHAEL CORRÊA DA SILVA M 32 M3039 96 01:22:13 01:20:22 .
287 1794 EDSON FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR M 31 M3039 97 01:22:13 01:20:24 .
288 1651 AMANDA DA ROCHA ALVES M 32 M3039 98 01:20:51 01:20:25 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
289 1817 JOICE PONTES DA COSTA M 35 M3039 99 01:21:56 01:20:33 Ws Consultoria
290 1564 FERNANDO VIANA FIGUEIREDO M 35 M3039 100 01:22:30 01:20:34 .
291 1869 JOÃO PAULO M 25 M2029 44 01:21:43 01:20:36 (nenhuma)
292 1182 IVAN DIAS FERREIRA M 37 M3039 101 01:22:18 01:20:43 LOST RUNNING
293 1200 VICTOR FRIAS PINHEIRO M 37 M3039 102 01:22:18 01:20:43 LOST RUNNING
294 1533 JOSEMAR GOMES LOURENÇO M 68 M6069 11 01:22:40 01:20:51 .
295 1875 VINICIUS BARROS MENDONCA M 7 M0014 4 01:22:00 01:20:55 (nenhuma)
296 1114 HUGO MACHADO FARELLI FERREIRA M 31 M3039 103 01:22:19 01:20:57 .
297 1976 VALDIELI JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR M 44 M4049 81 01:22:11 01:21:00 MASTER FIT
298 1076 OZEILTON LIMA SILVA M 50 M5059 39 01:23:08 01:21:21 .
299 1263 JORGE ALBERTO AVELINO DOS SANTOS M 54 M5059 40 01:23:03 01:21:23 .
300 1559 MARCIO ANDRE MACHADO PASCHOAL M 48 M4049 82 01:23:16 01:21:28 .
301 1129 LUIZ GOMES M 61 M6069 12 01:21:46 01:21:31 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
302 1044 CARLOS ALBERTO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA M 65 M6069 13 01:22:23 01:21:53 .
303 1231 ANDRE LUIZ VELOSO DE FARIAS M 35 M3039 104 01:22:45 01:22:21 .
304 1635 THAIS LAGE MARTINS AGUILERA M 23 M2029 45 01:23:11 01:22:23 VEM NADAR
305 1636 YURI MOURA AGUILERA M 46 M4049 83 01:23:11 01:22:23 VEM NADAR
306 1917 SILVIO CESAR LEMOS VIEGAS M 48 M4049 84 01:23:23 01:22:24 (nenhuma)
307 1360 DIEGO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA M 32 M3039 105 01:23:12 01:22:32 ASFOC-SN
308 1385 JOSÉFRANSISCO LADEIRA M 54 M5059 41 01:23:10 01:22:33 CHIVUNK
309 1006 ALEX SAYAGO DE SOUZA M 43 M4049 85 01:23:16 01:22:38 .
310 1594 IVAN RENATO BATISTA DE CASTRO M 39 M3039 106 01:23:57 01:22:48 .
311 1335 LUIZ EDUARDO BERTINO DOS SANTOS M 45 M4049 86 01:23:00 01:23:00 MASTER FIT
312 1035 FLAVIO DO AMARAL VASCONCELOS FILHO M 38 M3039 107 01:24:41 01:23:04 survivor
313 1165 FÁBIO SILVA SALDANHA DE MENEZES M 47 M4049 87 01:24:13 01:23:26 .
314 1953 BRUNO RENATO BALDASSO M 33 M3039 108 01:25:18 01:23:51 (nenhuma)
315 1383 JOSÉ RABELO M 71 M7099 1 01:24:36 01:24:02 CHIVUNK
316 1886 CRISTIANO JORGE RIBEIRO NASCIMENTO M 44 M4049 88 01:25:19 01:24:11 (nenhuma)
317 1887 ALESSANDRA ROCHA NASCIMENTO M 28 M2029 46 01:25:20 01:24:14 (nenhuma)
318 1945 ADRIANA R. P. NUNES DE ALMEIDA M 39 M3039 109 01:24:48 01:24:25 (nenhuma)
319 1802 NILSON FERREIRA LEITE M 63 M6069 14 01:25:23 01:24:42 .
320 1903 NATHALIA PEREIRA DAS NEVES E SILVA M 38 M3039 110 01:25:19 01:24:51 (nenhuma)
321 1687 FELIPE OMENA DE SOUZA M 20 M2029 47 01:25:41 01:24:52 .
322 1438 CRISTIANO DA SILVA SOARES M 38 M3039 111 01:26:55 01:24:54 .
323 1823 MARCIA MARQUES DOS REIS M 42 M4049 89 01:26:23 01:24:56 Ws Consultoria
324 1858 MARCOS ANTONIO DA ROCHA JUNIOR M 28 M2029 48 01:26:22 01:25:05 (nenhuma)
325 1374 PAULO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS GUMARÃES M 49 M4049 90 01:27:17 01:25:15 .
326 1225 FABIO SANTANA FRANCISCO M 37 M3039 112 01:25:24 01:25:16 .
327 1918 ED WANDERSON DENVERS M 39 M3039 113 01:27:24 01:25:29 (nenhuma)
328 1919 CARLOS EDUARDO TAVARES M 37 M3039 114 01:27:25 01:25:30 (nenhuma)
329 1920 DENISON DAMASO M 51 M5059 42 01:27:25 01:25:30 (nenhuma)
330 1888 PAULO CESAR DOS SANTOS DA SILVA M 38 M3039 115 01:27:33 01:25:42 (nenhuma)
331 1866 ROMULO DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA M 39 M3039 116 01:28:04 01:25:43 (nenhuma)
332 1419 LUIZ HENRIQUE DA SILVA RAMOS M 38 M3039 117 01:27:11 01:26:05 CHIVUNK
333 1215 CARLA DA SILVA FREIRE RIBEIRO M 47 M4049 91 01:27:06 01:26:16 .
334 1674 DANIEL GOMES FELIX DA SILVA M 32 M3039 118 01:27:11 01:26:16 .
335 1150 ANTONIO HAROLDO MACHADO M 66 M6069 15 01:26:57 01:26:21 .
336 1854 ALEX DOPAZO MELLO M 37 M3039 119 01:27:08 01:26:28 (nenhuma)
337 1643 ROBERTO ROXO TEIXEIRA M 60 M6069 16 01:27:58 01:26:31 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
338 1849 BRUNO PUGLIESE M 56 M5059 43 01:27:57 01:26:45 MP RUN
339 1724 Atleta Não Cadastrado M 0 M0014 5 01:29:23 01:27:18
340 1752 Atleta Não Cadastrado M 0 M0014 6 01:29:23 01:27:20
341 1692 ADELINO FERNANDO SUHETT M 61 M6069 17 01:28:05 01:27:49 .
342 1571 ANDERSON LUIZ IGNACIO DE LIMA M 34 M3039 120 01:29:11 01:28:09 .
343 1569 ANDRÉ LUIZ IGNACIO DE LIMA M 35 M3039 121 01:29:11 01:28:10 .
344 1968 BRENO GARCIA FEIJO M 23 M2029 49 01:30:05 01:28:28 (nenhuma)
345 1897 ANDRÉ LUIZ MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA M 37 M3039 122 01:29:44 01:28:52 (nenhuma)
346 1812 DIRLAINE DA TRINDADE RAMOS M 33 M3039 123 01:30:23 01:29:02 Ws Consultoria
347 1179 BERNARDO GABRIEL FERREIRA DA SILVA M 21 M2029 50 01:31:01 01:29:14 LOST RUNNING
348 1644 MARIA JOSÉ DE SOUSA M 69 M6069 18 01:30:53 01:29:23 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
349 1648 BETTY COIMBRA M 31 M3039 124 01:30:53 01:29:25 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
350 1990 PIETRO AYRES PUPPIN M 39 M3039 125 01:30:26 01:29:57 .
351 1675 CAIO VIANNA MELLO M 27 M2029 51 01:31:30 01:30:33 .
352 1579 DIEGO PEREIRA INACIO M 31 M3039 126 01:30:52 01:30:52 .
353 1112 VITOR HUGO XIMENES DO PRADO M 36 M3039 127 01:32:46 01:31:02 .
354 1874 GILIAN COSTA DA FONSECA M 29 M2029 52 01:33:26 01:31:04 (nenhuma)
355 1144 ANDRÉ TEXEIRA M 38 M3039 128 01:31:51 01:31:25 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
356 1317 RICARDO FRANCISCO FREITAS FILHO M 38 M3039 129 01:32:40 01:31:43 .
357 1921 CAMILA SANTOS DA SILVA SIMONACI M 31 M3039 130 01:33:07 01:31:46 Ws Consultoria
358 1850 FRANCELINO BASTOS FRANÇA NETO M 29 M2029 53 01:33:21 01:32:00 ATP RUN
359 1851 JOANA SOBRAL PINTO M 29 M2029 54 01:33:21 01:32:00 ATP RUN
360 1483 LUISA REGES SANTOS PRINCE M 34 M3039 131 01:32:50 01:32:03 .
361 1071 LUCIMARA SALVALAGIO M 33 M3039 132 01:37:12 01:32:31 Toledo Travessias
362 1119 LEANDRO MIRANDA URBANO M 40 M4049 92 01:37:14 01:32:32 Toledo Travessias
363 1815 CELI DE OLIVEIRA M 48 M4049 93 01:34:09 01:32:50 Ws Consultoria
364 1699 AILTON DOS SANTOS FERNANDES M 44 M4049 94 01:35:23 01:33:43 .
365 1876 MARCIO RENATO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA M 45 M4049 95 01:35:01 01:33:53 (nenhuma)
366 1392 RICARDO PEREIRA LIMA GUIMARÃES M 41 M4049 96 01:35:21 01:34:12 CHIVUNK
367 1688 LEONARDO ROCHA DA SILVA M 21 M2029 55 01:35:09 01:34:17 .
368 1980 BERNARDO KREMER M 43 M4049 97 01:34:40 01:34:17 (nenhuma)
369 1981 REGINA ARAUJO MARTINS M 48 M4049 98 01:34:40 01:34:17 (nenhuma)
370 1686 FELIPE MARQUES SOUZA M 51 M5059 44 01:35:09 01:34:19 .
371 1701 MIGUEL PEREZ DURAN M 42 M4049 99 01:35:15 01:34:19 MORONE
372 1270 LEANDRO MOREIRA COSTA SILVA M 32 M3039 133 01:36:33 01:34:21 .
373 1138 ADRIANO VERÇOSA M 48 M4049 100 01:35:32 01:35:07 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
374 1585 MAURICIO BASTOS M 34 M3039 134 01:36:31 01:35:15 .
375 1640 BRUNO COSTA BUCARD M 28 M2029 56 01:36:36 01:35:19 .
376 1593 SAULO COSTA LOPES M 34 M3039 135 01:36:41 01:35:24 .
377 1464 GUSTAVO FERREIRA COTRIM M 43 M4049 101 01:35:29 01:35:29 ATM ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
378 1668 CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVEIRA SILVA JU M 39 M3039 136 01:37:30 01:35:46 .
379 1659 CARLOS ALBEERTO DA SILVEIRA SILVA M 67 M6069 19 01:37:30 01:35:48 .
380 1915 FLÁVIO FREIRE GADELHA BARBOSA M 38 M3039 137 01:36:47 01:35:50 (nenhuma)
381 1454 PIERRE DUQUE ESTRADA M 39 M3039 138 01:37:10 01:35:57 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
382 1461 CARLOS ALEXANDRE UCHÔA M 48 M4049 102 01:37:12 01:36:00 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
383 1502 FERNANDA DO NASCIMENTO CARVALHO M 36 M3039 139 01:37:23 01:36:03 TEAM FARO
384 1524 ZANA ANDREIA DA COSTA BARROS M 42 M4049 103 01:37:44 01:36:31 .
385 1810 ANAILZA DA SILVA SANTOS M 54 M5059 45 01:38:28 01:37:03 Ws Consultoria
386 1819 VANILDA DA CONCEIÇÃO ROSA M 47 M4049 104 01:38:28 01:37:05 Ws Consultoria
387 1774 NOEL TEIXEIRA ABADE M 37 M3039 140 01:38:36 01:37:06 .
388 1696 CARLOS EDUARDO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA M 40 M4049 105 01:39:10 01:37:31 CHIVUNK
389 1513 RODRIGO GOMES PEREIRA M 27 M2029 57 01:39:07 01:37:42 .
390 1223 BERNARDO MAURO NENO FERRÃO M 34 M3039 141 01:39:07 01:37:44 .
391 1040 JOSE ANTONIO LOURENÇO M 61 M6069 20 01:38:57 01:38:49 .
392 1710 WANDERSON ERMINIO DA SILVA M 35 M3039 142 01:40:48 01:39:06 CHIVUNK
393 1957 BRUNO COSTA MUNDIM M 32 M3039 143 01:40:40 01:39:07 (nenhuma)
394 1439 MAURILIO MONTEIRO DE MELO M 66 M6069 21 01:39:44 01:39:10 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
395 1809 WEDSON SOARES DA SILVA M 34 M3039 144 01:41:19 01:39:57 Ws Consultoria
396 1822 MARCELA DOIS REIS CONCEIÇÃO M 38 M3039 145 01:41:19 01:39:58 Ws Consultoria
397 1595 EVA TAVARES M 32 M3039 146 01:40:48 01:40:23 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
398 1178 MARCOS ALEXANDRE MACHADO WANDERLEY M 46 M4049 106 01:41:43 01:40:25 .
399 1389 KÉSSIA BARBOSA DE ARAÚJO M 30 M3039 147 01:41:11 01:40:34 CHIVUNK
400 1592 MARIA DE FATIMA GALVAO MONTEIRO M 62 M6069 22 01:41:44 01:40:44 .
401 1997 JOSE DA COSTA PINHEIRO M 67 M6069 23 01:42:19 01:40:55 .
402 1444 RAFAEL FERREIRA DUARTE M 32 M3039 148 01:42:58 01:41:17 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
403 1709 ANDRESSA MOURA DA FONSECA M 31 M3039 149 01:43:32 01:41:51 CHIVUNK
404 1495 RANNY RAFAELA MARQUES FERREIRA M 24 M2029 58 01:42:43 01:42:02 MP RUN
405 1967 YURI GUEDES MEDELLA M 24 M2029 59 01:43:53 01:42:15 (nenhuma)
406 1654 CAROLINA BAESO M 30 M3039 150 01:43:56 01:42:22 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
407 1653 NIVEA DEL MAESTRO M 38 M3039 151 01:43:56 01:42:23 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
408 1093 MARCELO LOPES M 54 M5059 46 01:44:16 01:42:33 .
409 1025 WILSON IVO PINTO M 47 M4049 107 01:44:37 01:42:46 .
410 1662 SERGIO LIMA DUTRA M 70 M7099 2 01:43:58 01:43:25 .
411 1663 MAGDA KIMICO KAIBARA DUTRA M 54 M5059 47 01:43:58 01:43:25 .
412 1582 ERIVALDO DO NASCIMENTO M 51 M5059 48 01:45:36 01:43:37 .
413 1468 ELI DE SOUZA JÚNIOR M 26 M2029 60 01:44:34 01:43:40 .
414 1469 ELI ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DE SOUZA M 57 M5059 49 01:44:35 01:43:40 .
415 1470 SUELI APARECIDA ALVES DE SOUZA M 48 M4049 108 01:44:35 01:43:40 .
416 1090 JOSE FRAGA M 82 M7099 3 01:44:46 01:43:48 EQUIPE MARCIA FERREIRA
417 1171 VICTOR GOMES M 26 M2029 61 01:45:28 01:43:56 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
418 1479 YANE PATRÍCIA DA CRUZ SILVA M 44 M4049 109 01:45:41 01:43:56 FREAK SWIMERS
419 1770 MARCIO GUIDO M 44 M4049 110 01:46:54 01:44:57 .
420 1737 MORELES BARBOSA ROCHA M 41 M4049 111 01:45:20 01:45:03 .
421 1187 NILO SERGIO CORREA JUNIOR M 40 M4049 112 01:47:23 01:45:57 LOST RUNNING
422 1371 DIEGO DOS SANTOS GUINDANI M 35 M3039 152 01:47:23 01:45:58 LOST RUNNING
423 1181 DOUGLAS DA ROCHA CARLOS M 35 M3039 153 01:47:24 01:45:59 LOST RUNNING
424 1646 ANDERSON AMARAL M 38 M3039 154 01:46:59 01:46:34 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
425 1590 TAÍS COSTA DA SILVA M 26 M2029 62 01:47:48 01:46:38 .
426 1242 CLEBER FABIANO BENTO DA SILVA M 36 M3039 155 01:48:06 01:46:50 .
427 1589 ALINE DA COSTA QUEIRÓS M 39 M3039 156 01:48:07 01:46:58 .
428 1173 THIAGO GOMES M 34 M3039 157 01:48:43 01:47:11 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
429 1655 NIVEA DEL MAESTRO M 38 M3039 158 01:47:52 01:47:25 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
430 1740 FABIO RODRIGO SILVA DE SOUZA M 36 M3039 159 01:49:45 01:47:42 .
431 1834 Atleta Não Cadastrado M 0 M0014 7 01:49:46 01:47:43
432 1867 REINILDO BRANDAO M 7 M0014 8 01:48:45 01:47:44 (nenhuma)
433 1169 EMILIO WERMELINGER M 29 M2029 63 01:49:18 01:47:45 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
434 1708 MARCUS VINICIUS ANDRADE M 33 M3039 160 01:48:31 01:48:06 CHIVUNK
435 1135 DANIEL QUADRADO M 44 M4049 113 01:48:36 01:48:08 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
436 1239 CASSIO HOMERO MARTINS DA SILVA M 47 M4049 114 01:49:43 01:48:23 .
437 1805 WEDSON SOARES DA SILVA M 34 M3039 161 01:49:58 01:48:35 Ws Consultoria
438 1821 KELLY DE FATIMA MARTINS M 33 M3039 162 01:49:59 01:48:35 Ws Consultoria
439 1294 REGINALDO SILVA ROQUE M 43 M4049 115 01:50:35 01:48:39 .
440 1650 PATRICIA MARQUES BEZERRA M 33 M3039 163 01:50:53 01:48:55 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
441 1746 JONATÂ DAVI DOS SANTOS PANTO M 22 M2029 64 01:52:52 01:48:55 .
442 1649 DANIEL SAMU M 32 M3039 164 01:50:54 01:48:56 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
443 1480 CLÁUDIA MÁRCIA LEAL DOS SANTOS M 45 M4049 116 01:50:45 01:49:00 FREAK SWIMERS
444 1676 NATALIA KREUSER LOPES M 25 M2029 65 01:50:00 01:49:02 .
445 1693 ANGELO CASTRO NEVES M 44 M4049 117 01:50:14 01:49:31 .
446 1684 WALTER SANTERO M 61 M6069 24 01:50:25 01:49:34 .
447 1831 MARCIO OTTOBONI PINHO M 65 M6069 25 01:52:11 01:50:23 .
448 1799 VAGNER MENESES PEREIRA M 46 M4049 118 01:51:14 01:50:24 .
449 1250 FELIPE DA SILVA PERES LARANJA M 28 M2029 66 01:51:42 01:50:26 .
450 1884 JOSE PAULO MELO PASCOA M 39 M3039 165 01:52:12 01:50:37 (nenhuma)
451 1666 EDUARDO PAIVA DE OLIVEIRA M 35 M3039 166 01:53:03 01:50:54 .
452 1750 ROSILENE SILVESTRE LEMOS DE OLIVEIR M 35 M3039 167 01:52:36 01:51:13 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
453 1798 PEDRO ARNALDO DA SILVEIRA FILHO M 30 M3039 168 01:53:21 01:51:33 .
454 1413 RAPHAEL DE LUCENA OLIVEIRA M 35 M3039 169 01:53:31 01:52:28 CHIVUNK
455 1424 MARIO RUY PEREIRA RODRIGUES M 40 M4049 119 01:55:02 01:53:11 CHIVUNK
456 1630 MANOEL ALEXANDRE MIRANDA M 67 M6069 26 01:55:33 01:53:39 .
457 1638 JULIANA LEITE M 31 M3039 170 01:54:06 01:53:41 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
458 1478 ANDREA GUIMARÃES MENEZES M 42 M4049 120 01:54:26 01:54:01 .
459 1645 CHRISTIANE VALENTIM M 37 M3039 171 01:56:01 01:55:35 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
460 1456 ANDRÉ LUIZ PEREIRA M 38 M3039 172 01:57:31 01:56:39 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
461 1925 ANDRÉ RAMOS FERREIRA M 29 M2029 67 01:58:22 01:57:04 (nenhuma)
462 1926 RENATA VENTURA DA COSTA M 33 M3039 173 01:58:22 01:57:04 (nenhuma)
463 1453 Atleta Não Cadastrado M 0 M0014 9 01:57:47 01:57:08
464 1629 LUANA GOMES DE FARIAS M 22 M2029 68 01:58:32 01:57:42 .
465 1191 RODRIGO MOISES SIMÕES DOS SANTOS M 41 M4049 121 02:00:55 02:00:06 LOST RUNNING
466 1458 ALEX PABLO FERREIRA BARBOSA M 41 M4049 122 02:00:55 02:00:12 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
467 1530 ELUISA ELANE GOMES M 49 M4049 123 02:02:17 02:01:26 .
468 1208 ANTONIO CECILIANO NETO M 32 M3039 174 02:03:29 02:01:41 .
469 1410 EDUARDO TORRES DA CAMARA M 37 M3039 175 02:10:57 02:09:02 CHIVUNK
470 1429 BRUNO DE SOUZA PINTO M 37 M3039 176 02:11:09 02:09:18 CHIVUNK
471 1567 FERNANDA OTERO BOTELHO M 47 M4049 124 02:10:18 02:10:13 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
472 1189 PEDRO HENRIQUE FEITOSA BECK M 44 M4049 125 02:13:07 02:11:58 LOST RUNNING
473 1061 ALBERTO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS M 42 M4049 126 02:25:16 02:22:15 .
474 1043 BRUNO JOSE LINALDI M 47 M4049 127 02:24:19 02:23:19 .
475 1786 NORTON MORAES DE OLIVEIRA M 77 M7099 4 02:29:21 02:28:18 .
476 1566 EVANILSON FERREIRA CAMPOS M 46 M4049 128 02:37:41 02:37:41 DEFAVERI RUNNERS
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1664 FLAVIO LEAO BAPTISTA M 47 M4049 01:00:52 01:00:39 .
2 1983 SERGIO LOPES DA SILVA M 51 M5059 01:26:22 01:25:06 (NENHUMA)
3 1581 EVERTON LEITE PEREIRA M 36 M3039 01:41:29 01:40:49 .
4 1101 RODRIGO CAMPOS SIMÃO M 48 M4049 01:42:29 01:41:52 .
5 1711 ANDERSON LUIZ OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS M 35 M3039 01:50:13 01:49:16 .
6 1671 CLAUDIO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO M 49 M4049 02:07:27 02:03:29 .
7 1083 JOSÉ LUIS RODRIUES M 56 M5059 02:14:43 02:13:37 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido equipe
1 1059 SOLANGE MARIA MARIANO F 38 F3039 00:44:33 00:44:33 .
2 1712 ALINE SOUZA SANTOS F 33 F3039 00:47:25 00:47:25 .
3 1726 STEPHANY ARAUJO SARAIVA F 22 F2029 00:47:50 00:47:28 .
4 1521 RAQUEL SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA F 31 F3039 00:49:11 00:49:11 MP RUN
5 1890 SUL ROSA DA SILVA F 23 F2029 00:51:12 00:51:12 .
6 1010 TATIANA MARIANO PEREIRA BRITO F 33 F3039 1 00:51:27 00:51:27 .
7 1574 CARLA APARECIDA DA SILVA COSTA F 32 F3039 2 00:52:06 00:52:06 .
8 1616 IZIS DE JESUS MACHADO F 29 F2029 1 00:52:28 00:52:25 .
9 1937 JOZILENE DE SOUZA FERRAZ F 41 F4049 1 00:52:41 00:52:41 (nenhuma)
10 1763 LUCILENE MARIA DE JESUS F 33 F3039 3 00:53:29 00:53:28 MP RUN
11 1933 FRANCIELE AMARAL DA ROCHA F 28 F2029 2 00:54:00 00:54:00 (nenhuma)
12 1719 MARIA ISABEL SOARES DE ARAUJO F 42 F4049 2 00:54:10 00:54:10 .
13 1952 NIVA VIEIRA DE MELLO F 44 F4049 3 00:54:30 00:54:30 (nenhuma)
14 1512 MARCELLA TCHEH F 44 F4049 4 00:54:48 00:54:48 G-LUZ TOP TEAM
15 1743 THAISA DE PINA CUNHA F 28 F2029 3 00:56:22 00:56:22 G-LUZ TOP TEAM
16 1077 TATIANA DE OLIVEIRA GOMES F 32 F3039 4 00:56:36 00:56:32 TORRES TRAIL RUN
17 1279 MAILLA MORAES DA SILVA F 33 F3039 5 00:57:38 00:57:35 .
18 1243 DANIELE FERREIRA KOBBI RIBEIRO F 36 F3039 6 00:57:38 00:57:38 .
19 1431 ANDREA PEREIRA DA COSTA DE MELO F 40 F4049 5 00:57:54 00:57:52 MP RUN
20 1331 ELISABETE SILVA SOARES F 36 F3039 7 00:58:15 00:58:15 MASTER FIT
21 1738 IZABEL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS F 42 F4049 6 00:59:20 00:59:19 MP RUN
22 1332 GISELLE CRISTINA LOPES F 36 F3039 8 00:59:56 00:59:42 MASTER FIT
23 1923 PAMELA DA SILVA BOMFIM F 27 F2029 4 01:00:42 01:00:00 (nenhuma)
24 1333 KELI REGINA BOZETTI F 44 F4049 7 01:00:09 01:00:09 MASTER FIT
25 1759 MILLENA DE LIMA PESSOA F 18 F1519 1 01:00:51 01:00:49 .
26 1328 MONICA DA SILVA FERREIRA F 31 F3039 9 01:01:55 01:01:54 MASTER FIT
27 1531 YARA DE OLIVEIRA BRITO F 35 F3039 10 01:02:52 01:02:38 .
28 1995 LARISSA ANDRADE F 26 F2029 5 01:03:49 01:03:37 .
29 1989 TATIANA BARROS DA HORA F 42 F4049 8 01:04:52 01:04:06 (nenhuma)
30 1632 MARIANA FERREIRA CARDOSO F 27 F2029 6 01:04:53 01:04:11 VEM NADAR
31 1067 MARTA RODRIGUES ABBADE F 51 F5059 1 01:04:31 01:04:24 .
32 1551 DANIELA GIL JANNUZZI F 42 F4049 9 01:04:30 01:04:30 G-LUZ TOP TEAM
33 1326 DANIELA BUISSA F 42 F4049 10 01:05:02 01:04:56 MASTER FIT
34 1034 STEPMANIE CHRISTINE REGALADO F 26 F2029 7 01:06:47 01:05:00 .
35 1731 CRISTIANE DA SILVA F 36 F3039 11 01:05:04 01:05:04 .
36 1599 LEANNE NEALE F 37 F3039 12 01:05:32 01:05:05 .
37 1576 ROSANGELA DA SILVA CHAGAS MARQUES F 56 F5059 2 01:05:27 01:05:10 .
38 1348 ADRIANA MOREIRA ANDRADE CABRAL F 47 F4049 11 01:06:01 01:05:18 .
39 1518 SILVANA NOSSE CAVALCANTE F 38 F3039 13 01:05:51 01:05:51 .
40 1896 LUCIANA ALVES F 27 F2029 8 01:05:52 01:05:52 (nenhuma)
41 1761 VALÉRIA MOREIRA GUIMARÃES F 43 F4049 12 01:06:05 01:05:53 .
42 1828 MARIA CAROLINA DE ABREU DA COSTA F 29 F2029 9 01:06:12 01:06:11 .
43 1051 LILIA REIS F 32 F3039 14 01:07:12 01:06:42 .
44 1909 VERA LUCIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA F 49 F4049 13 01:07:10 01:06:44 NOVA EQUIPE
45 1329 AURENE ROSA DOS SANTOS F 29 F2029 10 01:06:57 01:06:57 MASTER FIT
46 1680 RENATA DOMINGUES GARCEZ F 34 F3039 15 01:07:30 01:07:30 .
47 1177 ERICA CLAUDIA DA COSTA BARBOZA F 40 F4049 14 01:08:22 01:08:03 .
48 1560 MARCIA QUEIROZ ANDRADE F 45 F4049 15 01:08:31 01:08:20 .
49 1346 CLEONICE MESQUITA DA SILVA F 51 F5059 3 01:09:12 01:08:33 .
50 1366 ELIZABETE AMORIM MENDES F 42 F4049 16 01:09:32 01:09:03 ASFOC-SN
51 1516 ALESSANDRA BRANDÃO DE OLIVEIRA F 44 F4049 17 01:09:04 01:09:04 .
52 1558 VIVIENE DO NASCIMENTO VIEIRA F 28 F2029 11 01:09:36 01:09:18 .
53 1262 JOANA BATISTA DE FRANCA RIBEIRO F 31 F3039 16 01:09:45 01:09:34 .
54 1614 TATIANA DE MACEDO NOGUEIRA LIMA F 39 F3039 17 01:09:53 01:09:40 .
55 1091 LUCIANA J PEREIRA QUARESMA F 39 F3039 18 01:09:59 01:09:54 .
56 1347 KATIA REGINA BATISTA A SILVA F 53 F5059 4 01:10:33 01:09:55 .
57 1054 ANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA MIRANDA F 42 F4049 18 01:10:42 01:10:24 .
58 1199 EDINEA ROSA DE ALMEIDA F 53 F5059 5 01:12:23 01:10:32 LOST RUNNING
59 1472 MARCELA AIDAR BITTENCOURT F 34 F3039 19 01:11:32 01:10:35 .
60 1992 LUCIANA DA SILVA FERREIRA F 34 F3039 20 01:11:08 01:10:40 .
61 1739 ROSANA DOS SANTOS DUARTE F 43 F4049 19 01:11:07 01:10:42 .
62 1657 MARISTELA GOMES FALCÃO F 43 F4049 20 01:10:55 01:10:43 .
63 1528 ANDREIA SANTOS DA SILVA F 44 F4049 21 01:10:50 01:10:50 .
64 1484 ELIANE DA SILVA SOUSA F 31 F3039 21 01:11:04 01:10:59 .
65 1916 DANIELA SILVA VIEGAS F 40 F4049 22 01:12:02 01:11:06 (nenhuma)
66 1556 ELISAMA QUEIROZ BAISCH F 42 F4049 23 01:11:49 01:11:12 .
67 1816 JEILMA VICENTE ALVES VITAL F 41 F4049 24 01:12:46 01:11:22 Ws Consultoria
68 1381 LAURA PATRÍCIA F 43 F4049 25 01:11:28 01:11:23 CHIVUNK
69 1148 CAROLINA SILVA F 30 F3039 22 01:11:42 01:11:26 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
70 1330 DEBORA DE FATIMA SANTOS F 43 F4049 26 01:11:39 01:11:39 MASTER FIT
71 1836 MUNIK JOTA ALVES F 38 F3039 23 01:11:56 01:11:47 .
72 1818 JACQUELINE V ALVES MARCOLAN F 32 F3039 24 01:13:12 01:11:48 Ws Consultoria
73 1380 DANIELE FERREIRA F 39 F3039 25 01:12:59 01:12:00 CHIVUNK
74 1416 ANDREA ARRUDA F 47 F4049 27 01:12:59 01:12:00 CHIVUNK
75 1386 CRISTIANE XAVIER F 44 F4049 28 01:12:59 01:12:01 CHIVUNK
76 1361 CARLA SANTANA F 45 F4049 29 01:12:36 01:12:09 ASFOC-SN
77 1755 ANGELA DOS SANTOS VIEIRA F 44 F4049 30 01:12:27 01:12:12 MASTER FIT
78 1741 BRUNA DE FREITAS PEREIRA F 36 F3039 26 01:13:19 01:12:36 .
79 1356 MARCELLE ABREU F 32 F3039 27 01:13:58 01:13:27 ASFOC-SN
80 1702 MOZELY LEITE TEIXEIRA F 38 F3039 28 01:14:17 01:13:39 .
81 1800 MICHELE PEIXOTO BAPTISTA F 25 F2029 12 01:14:11 01:13:55 .
82 1258 ISABEL CRISTINA DA S COSTA SAADI LE F 42 F4049 31 01:14:04 01:14:01 .
83 1415 MIRIAM MORCELI F 36 F3039 29 01:15:43 01:14:08 .
84 1064 VANESSA DOS SANTOS MADEIRO F 31 F3039 30 01:14:26 01:14:18 .
85 1624 SAMARA LAMBERG VIDAL F 27 F2029 13 01:15:47 01:14:26 .
86 1127 LENITA BRAZIL F 62 F6069 1 01:14:43 01:14:33 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
87 1803 GISELE DE OLIVEIRA F 24 F2029 14 01:16:12 01:14:43 Ws Consultoria
88 1806 EVELYN BARBOZA BULLÉ F 34 F3039 31 01:16:12 01:14:44 Ws Consultoria
89 1168 SUELLEN VENTURA F 35 F3039 32 01:15:01 01:14:47 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
90 1176 BRUNA XIMENES DE ABREU F 30 F3039 33 01:15:07 01:14:53 MORONE
91 1153 ELISA BAILLY F 37 F3039 34 01:16:18 01:15:12 FF SPORTS
92 1591 MARIA GORETTI COSTA DA SILVA F 55 F5059 6 01:16:13 01:15:29 .
93 1784 PATRICIA DIAS JUNQUEIRA DUFFLES F 34 F3039 35 01:15:39 01:15:36 .
94 1238 CASSIA MARIA OLIVEIRA MARQUES F 48 F4049 32 01:15:45 01:15:43 .
95 1899 STEPHANIA TORRES MISSAGIA F 24 F2029 15 01:15:55 01:15:55 (nenhuma)
96 1094 MARIANA BAPTISTA FREDERICO RODRIGUE F 37 F3039 36 01:16:41 01:16:05 .
97 1515 DANIELLE DE PAIVA LOURENÇO F 31 F3039 37 01:17:25 01:16:13 .
98 1523 JULIANA ALEIXO TEIXEIRA F 33 F3039 38 01:17:05 01:16:22 .
99 1281 MARCIA CARNEIRO STAGE F 50 F5059 7 01:16:46 01:16:34 .
100 1104 TALITA PREIRA CUNHA MACHADO F 33 F3039 39 01:16:53 01:16:35 .
101 1801 MICHELE PEIXOTO BAPTISTA F 25 F2029 16 01:16:57 01:16:39 .
102 1586 MICHELLE DAS CHAGAS GOMES F 33 F3039 40 01:17:32 01:16:51 .
103 1966 ANA LUIZA LOPES F 23 F2029 17 01:17:23 01:16:52 (nenhuma)
104 1213 MORGANA MACEDO DE MATTOS F 30 F3039 41 01:17:22 01:17:02 .
105 1367 MONICA CHAVES REIS F 42 F4049 33 01:17:32 01:17:05 ASFOC-SN
106 1730 CAMILE DE OLIVEIRA GOMES BASTOS F 40 F4049 34 01:17:55 01:17:14 .
107 1327 DEIZZIANE ENNES F 35 F3039 42 01:17:40 01:17:25 MASTER FIT
108 1617 MARIANA CORDEIRO AMORIM F 38 F3039 43 01:17:42 01:17:33 .
109 1829 REGIANE SYLVA DO E.SANTO F 38 F3039 44 01:18:27 01:17:34 .
110 1766 MONICA CRISTINA SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS F 48 F4049 35 01:18:05 01:17:39 .
111 1368 KELLEN CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA NERY F 44 F4049 36 01:18:17 01:17:48 ASFOC-SN
112 1301 SCARLETH STUTZ JOSE F 44 F4049 37 01:19:20 01:18:10 .
113 1782 THAIS LIMA DA SILVA F 29 F2029 18 01:19:06 01:18:14 .
114 1843 LEILA CRISTINA VIEIRA F 39 F3039 45 01:18:42 01:18:33 .
115 1728 RENATA FELIZARDO DE MORAES DA SILVA F 44 F4049 38 01:18:59 01:18:38 .
116 1656 RENATA NACIF DE TOLEDO PIZA F 42 F4049 39 01:19:09 01:18:58 .
117 1813 HELLEN DE SA FERREIRA BARROS THEODO F 36 F3039 46 01:20:40 01:19:18 Ws Consultoria
118 1339 MANOELA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA F 35 F3039 47 01:19:41 01:19:24 MASTER FIT
119 1341 TEKA RIBEIRO F 39 F3039 48 01:19:41 01:19:25 MASTER FIT
120 1219 TELMA ODILON SANTOS F 48 F4049 40 01:19:36 01:19:31 .
121 1501 JACQUELINE BRANT F 51 F5059 8 01:20:47 01:19:31 .
122 1322 DEIZZIMERE AZEVEDO F 32 F3039 49 01:19:55 01:19:38 MASTER FIT
123 1313 RENATA CARVALHO MAIA F 38 F3039 50 01:20:43 01:19:49 .
124 1387 CLÁUDIA STRAUB F 47 F4049 41 01:19:56 01:19:51 CHIVUNK
125 1631 CRISTIANA RAUSIS F 48 F4049 42 01:21:02 01:20:18 VEM NADAR
126 1352 FERNANDA DA COSTA RIBEIRO DOS SANTO F 37 F3039 51 01:20:58 01:20:24 .
127 1166 VALQUÍRIA ESTEVES CARNEIRO DE MENEZ F 50 F5059 9 01:21:09 01:20:27 .
128 1568 FERNANDA OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO SILVA LI F 26 F2029 19 01:22:25 01:20:30 .
129 1879 RENATA WANDERLEY DE ANDRADE F 42 F4049 43 01:22:07 01:20:41 (nenhuma)
130 1954 ALINE AMANCIO DE LIMA F 26 F2029 20 01:22:05 01:20:42 (nenhuma)
131 1359 THEREZA BENÉVOLO F 54 F5059 10 01:21:08 01:20:44 ASFOC-SN
132 1338 HELOISA BERTINO DOS SANTOS F 47 F4049 44 01:22:14 01:21:03 MASTER FIT
133 1008 NILMA FERREIRA DA SILVA BASTOS F 39 F3039 52 01:21:13 01:21:09 RF SPORTS
134 1789 AMANDA VICENTE SIQUEIRA F 37 F3039 53 01:21:12 01:21:09 RF SPORTS
135 1988 RENATA LAGOS FARIA COSTA F 37 F3039 54 01:21:12 01:21:10 RFSPORTS
136 1154 LIDIANE DESLEDERRIER GONÇALVES F 40 F4049 45 01:22:10 01:21:17 FF SPORTS
137 1754 CHRISTIANE SOUZA DA ANUNCIACAO DA S F 45 F4049 46 01:21:28 01:21:22 .
138 1075 NEIVA QUINTELA SILVA F 38 F3039 55 01:23:08 01:21:24 .
139 1058 CARLA MATTOS MAYA PROENCA DE ANDRAD F 38 F3039 56 01:22:02 01:21:54 .
140 1060 LUCIA HELENA DIAS F 60 F6069 2 01:22:02 01:21:54 .
141 1099 NIVIA DE OLIVEIRA SANTIAGO F 43 F4049 47 01:22:01 01:21:54 .
142 1143 MONICA RODRIGUES F 51 F5059 11 01:22:06 01:21:57 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
143 1125 SUELEN APARECIDA DOS SANTOS E SILVA F 28 F2029 21 01:24:10 01:22:02 .
144 1195 VANIA GUIMARÃES LISBOA DE MIRANDA F 39 F3039 57 01:23:16 01:22:18 LOST RUNNING
145 1780 ANA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS F 33 F3039 58 01:23:45 01:22:21 .
146 1864 DULCE MARIA FERREIRA AVILA F 29 F2029 22 01:23:45 01:22:21 (nenhuma)
147 1267 JULIANA ROCHA DOS SANTOS F 39 F3039 59 01:23:38 01:22:28 .
148 1958 NORMA SUELI COELHO MONTEIRO DE OLIV F 53 F5059 12 01:22:38 01:22:32 (nenhuma)
149 1639 ESTÉFANY EMANUELE DE SOUZA LIMA F 28 F2029 23 01:23:55 01:22:48 .
150 1343 DANIELLE FERREIRA DA SILVA F 33 F3039 60 01:23:33 01:22:56 MASTER FIT
151 1325 LUDMILLA TALITA DOS SANTOS F 23 F2029 24 01:23:01 01:23:00 MASTER FIT
152 1324 KELLYANE SILVA F 25 F2029 25 01:23:01 01:23:01 MASTER FIT
153 1827 DANIELLE ZINATO PEREIRA BARBOSA F 35 F3039 61 01:24:40 01:23:07 .
154 1036 JULIANA VASCONCELOS F 32 F3039 62 01:24:40 01:23:08 survivor
155 1577 MARIA DE FATIMA PEIXOTO CRUZ F 69 F6069 3 01:25:10 01:23:28 .
156 1625 MARIA ANDREIA MOTA FERREIRA DA SILV F 45 F4049 48 01:24:14 01:23:30 .
157 1319 MARIA FERNANDA PATRICIO F 35 F3039 63 01:24:35 01:23:41 .
158 1418 ISAMARA FERNANDES DANTAS GUALANDI F 30 F3039 64 01:24:38 01:24:06 CHIVUNK
159 1284 MARIA MACACY MONTEIRO F 52 F5059 13 01:25:36 01:24:26 .
160 1117 GEOVANNA ALVES NOGUEIRA F 32 F3039 65 01:25:03 01:24:56 .
161 1116 WALDA FURTADO DOS SANTOS F 64 F6069 4 01:25:03 01:25:02 .
162 1993 ALESSANDRA ANDRADE F 26 F2029 26 01:25:25 01:25:17 .
163 1848 AMANDA GOMES PEREIRA F 38 F3039 66 01:26:02 01:25:22 (nenhuma)
164 1201 JENAINE COIMBRA PORTO F 37 F3039 67 01:26:09 01:25:31 .
165 1105 DEBORAH MARIA DE ALMEIDA SODA F 38 F3039 68 01:27:07 01:25:37 .
166 1068 FLAVIA STELLITA VILHENA F 50 F5059 14 01:26:47 01:25:42 .
167 1229 ANA CLAUDIA VIANA SANTANA F 32 F3039 69 01:27:04 01:25:47 .
168 1145 FLAVIA MENDES F 34 F3039 70 01:26:25 01:26:03 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
169 1336 DANIELA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA F 39 F3039 71 01:26:21 01:26:04 MASTER FIT
170 1110 LIGIA MARIA PEREIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO F 58 F5059 15 01:26:21 01:26:15 .
171 1353 MARINETE CARVALHO DA GUIA F 40 F4049 49 01:27:08 01:26:29 .
172 1514 EPONINA DIAS GUSMÃO F 52 F5059 16 01:27:32 01:26:46 .
173 1642 MARCELA FRANCISCO LEITE F 40 F4049 50 01:28:26 01:27:11 .
174 1151 ROSANA PINHEIRO DA FONSECA F 62 F6069 5 01:28:22 01:27:32 FF SPORTS
175 1706 DIANE CARNEIRO DA COSTA F 29 F2029 27 01:29:03 01:27:37 .
176 1395 CARLA DAMAS PIMENTEL F 43 F4049 51 01:30:11 01:28:04 CHIVUNK
177 1002 MARIA DE FATIMA PADILHA SANTOS F 56 F5059 17 01:29:11 01:28:07 .
178 1621 VICTÓRIA ALMEIDA F 21 F2029 28 01:28:22 01:28:07 MP RUN
179 1948 THEREZA CHRISTINA AYRES DE CARVALHO F 51 F5059 18 01:29:12 01:28:11 (nenhuma)
180 1421 FRANCISCA CÁTIA MATIAS CANUTO F 31 F3039 72 01:28:53 01:28:18 CHIVUNK
181 1037 ALICE MARIA DE ALMEIDA FRANÇA F 44 F4049 52 01:29:08 01:28:41 .
182 1030 PRISCILA MACHADO DE SOUZA E CASTRO F 40 F4049 53 01:29:08 01:28:44 .
183 1345 BRUNA ALVES ESTIMA F 28 F2029 29 01:29:28 01:29:06 .
184 1180 CAROLINE SANTOS SILVA F 22 F2029 30 01:31:00 01:29:17 LOST RUNNING
185 1396 ALESSANDRA ALBUQUERQUE BRAVIM F 35 F3039 73 01:31:12 01:29:22 CHIVUNK
186 1007 TAIS VICENTINI F 34 F3039 74 01:30:38 01:29:41 .
187 1437 AMANDA COELHO CABRAL RANGEL DE OLIV F 34 F3039 75 01:31:33 01:30:00 .
188 1487 CRISTIANE COELHO CABRAL F 36 F3039 76 01:31:33 01:30:01 .
189 1627 VÂNIA BARROS MELGAÇO DA SILVA F 36 F3039 77 01:30:53 01:30:10 .
190 1856 DEBORA MEIRELES NOBRE DE ARAUJO F 33 F3039 78 01:30:53 01:30:23 (nenhuma)
191 1214 VIVIANE RUANO REIS F 42 F4049 54 01:31:11 01:30:30 .
192 1505 ANA LÚCIA DE SOUZA F 32 F3039 79 01:31:34 01:30:30 .
193 1334 ELIZA DUTRA MACHADO F 37 F3039 80 01:30:50 01:30:34 MASTER FIT
194 1667 GIOVANNA DA SILVA POGGIANELLI F 22 F2029 31 01:31:26 01:30:36 LOST RUNNING
195 1510 PATRICIA BOTELHO FREIRE DE OLIVEIRA F 39 F3039 81 01:31:19 01:30:42 MP RUN
196 1749 SOLANGE DE CARVALHO CORDEIRO F 50 F5059 19 01:31:09 01:31:03 .
197 1055 ISABELE SILVA MEDEIROS BLUM F 38 F3039 82 01:32:47 01:31:06 .
198 1190 ROBERTA SANTOS DANTAS F 38 F3039 83 01:32:41 01:31:06 LOST RUNNING
199 1139 JANAINA COSTA F 43 F4049 55 01:31:42 01:31:33 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
200 1318 BIANCA REALE FREITAS F 37 F3039 84 01:32:40 01:31:44 .
201 1174 MÔNICA MOREIRA PENHA JUSTO F 49 F4049 56 01:32:38 01:32:10 .
202 1588 JACQUELINE DA COSTA QUEIRÓS MEDEIRO F 37 F3039 85 01:33:24 01:32:18 .
203 1070 CINTHIA FACANHA WENDEL F 7 F0014 1 01:37:14 01:32:33 .
204 1998 LIDIA APARECIDA FERREIRA PIRES F 37 F3039 86 01:34:09 01:32:55 MASTER FIT
205 1136 VERONICA EVARISTO F 46 F4049 57 01:33:14 01:33:05 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
206 1748 JASMIN HERNANDES MEIRELLES F 48 F4049 58 01:33:46 01:33:13 PONTO CORRIDO
207 1808 LUCIANA LIMA DA SILVA F 32 F3039 87 01:34:42 01:33:28 Ws Consultoria
208 1894 LUCIA REGINA DAVID MARRAFA F 47 F4049 59 01:34:26 01:33:33 MORONE
209 1210 GLAUCE AMARAL PINTO RUBIM F 53 F5059 20 01:34:26 01:33:36 .
210 1451 ROSANGELA ALVES GONDIM F 48 F4049 60 01:34:42 01:34:02 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
211 1107 RENATA DIAS DOS SANTOS F 40 F4049 61 01:34:31 01:34:14 .
212 1391 CLAIRE CRISTINA RIBEIRO DA ROCHA F 35 F3039 88 01:35:21 01:34:17 CHIVUNK
213 1609 LUCIANA PROENÇA ESTEVES F 41 F4049 62 01:35:32 01:34:33 MP RUN
214 1877 JARDANE ALVES DE SOUZA F 27 F2029 32 01:35:43 01:34:39 (nenhuma)
215 1000 PATRICIA LEITE DA SILVA SCATULINO F 29 F2029 33 01:35:43 01:34:40 .
216 1120 JULIANA DE PONTES SILVAO F 27 F2029 34 01:35:45 01:34:41 .
217 1115 GABRIELA JUNCÁ TRINDADE PIRES LOPES F 35 F3039 89 01:36:34 01:35:02 .
218 1720 CLAUDIA VALÉRIA LEAL DE ANDRADE TEI F 52 F5059 21 01:35:15 01:35:03 .
219 1108 INDIARA MARIA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS F 39 F3039 90 01:35:47 01:35:08 .
220 1744 FERNANDA CRISTINA PIZZINI F 26 F2029 35 01:35:53 01:35:34 .
221 1520 ANA LUIZA DE LIMA PESSOA F 41 F4049 63 01:36:32 01:36:01 CHIVUNK
222 1679 MÔNICA PENHA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA F 51 F5059 22 01:37:41 01:36:55 .
223 1522 BRENDA MAGALHÃES SIQUEIRA F 23 F2029 36 01:38:44 01:37:33 .
224 1095 FABIANA BAPTISTA FREDERICO RODRIGUE F 39 F3039 91 01:38:42 01:38:06 .
225 1751 STEPHANIE CHRISTINE REGALADO DE AMO F 26 F2029 37 01:40:19 01:38:20 .
226 1450 LAYSE DE VASCONCELLOS HONÓRIO F 50 F5059 23 01:40:22 01:38:39 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
227 1951 JOYCE GONÇALVES COUTINHO F 25 F2029 38 01:40:40 01:39:12 (nenhuma)
228 1196 MARIA DA LUZ MASCENA DA SILVA F 30 F3039 92 01:40:24 01:39:33 LOST RUNNING
229 1683 ALESSANDRA LIGIÉRO DE OLIVEIRA F 29 F2029 39 01:39:56 01:39:34 .
230 1448 LIDIAMARA DA SILVA DIAS F 46 F4049 64 01:40:23 01:39:35 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
231 1963 GABRIELA DE CAMARGO CONSERVANI F 21 F2029 40 01:41:30 01:39:55 (nenhuma)
232 1964 CLAYTON EDUARDO CONSERVANI F 48 F4049 65 01:41:30 01:39:56 (nenhuma)
233 1394 SIMONE PARAGUASSÚ DA SILVA F 47 F4049 66 01:41:50 01:40:02 CHIVUNK
234 1288 NATHALIA CRISTINE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA F 31 F3039 93 01:42:05 01:40:05 .
235 1950 CLAUDIA REGINA AMORIM DE PAIVA F 48 F4049 67 01:41:03 01:40:29 (nenhuma)
236 1408 ERIKA BARBOSA OSÓRIO F 33 F3039 94 01:41:12 01:40:38 CHIVUNK
237 1598 CRISTINA ESTEVES ABRAHÃO F 44 F4049 68 01:41:44 01:40:46 .
238 1273 LIDIANE CRISTINA FERREIRA NASCIMENT F 38 F3039 95 01:42:05 01:40:51 .
239 1443 JANDYRA DOS SANTOS BOLAIS F 32 F3039 96 01:42:58 01:41:21 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
240 1840 THAIS RODRIGUES F 29 F2029 41 01:43:32 01:41:52 .
241 1871 TAYNA CURSSU F 23 F2029 42 01:42:56 01:41:54 (nenhuma)
242 1868 JESSICA CRISTINA DE FARIAS BEZERRA F 25 F2029 43 01:43:21 01:42:02 (nenhuma)
243 1653 NIVEA DEL MAESTRO f 38 F3039 97 01:43:56 01:42:23 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
244 1092 MONICA PEREIRA G. LOPES F 47 F4049 69 01:44:16 01:42:36 .
245 1975 JULIE PIALES F 20 F2029 44 01:44:35 01:43:00 (nenhuma)
246 1236 BEATRIZ PEDRA PAGANINI F 39 F3039 97 01:43:37 01:43:30 .
247 1271 LEILA CARLA BASILE FERREIRA F 36 F3039 98 01:43:38 01:43:31 .
248 1147 PAULA SANTANNA F 38 F3039 99 01:44:40 01:43:40 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
249 1022 ALICE SOUTO DE SOUZA F 38 F3039 100 01:47:31 01:43:59 .
250 1130 MARCIA PAIVA F 39 F3039 101 01:44:18 01:43:59 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
251 1078 NICE REGADAS F 72 F7099 1 01:45:04 01:44:12 MF ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
252 1477 VALERIA ESTEVES CARNEIRO LARA F 54 F5059 24 01:46:08 01:44:36 .
253 1760 ROSANE DA SILVA MACHADO F 39 F3039 102 01:46:07 01:44:36 .
254 1122 PATRICIA BARBOSA DUTRA GERALDES F 45 F4049 70 01:44:49 01:44:42 .
255 1373 MARCELLA ESCUDERO F 20 F2029 45 01:45:59 01:45:03 ALBANO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
256 1736 NIVIA TANIA MACEDO NEVES ROCHA F 41 F4049 71 01:45:20 01:45:06 .
257 1602 TATIANE AZEREDO DE CARVALHO F 27 F2029 46 01:46:42 01:45:22 .
258 1170 THAISSA GOMES F 29 F2029 47 01:47:12 01:45:42 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
259 1146 CLEIDE COSTA F 57 F5059 25 01:46:00 01:45:51 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
260 1446 ALINE DOS SANTOS VIEIRA F 31 F3039 103 01:46:46 01:45:59 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
261 1372 ANDREIA DA SILVA MORENO F 37 F3039 104 01:47:23 01:46:01 LOST RUNNING
262 1414 EDNA DO AMARAL CERQUEIRA F 56 F5059 26 01:48:22 01:46:41 CHIVUNK
263 1039 CARLA CRISTINA DE SOUZA CÔRTES F 42 F4049 72 01:47:45 01:47:01 .
264 1965 ANA CAROLINA RODRIGUES KRONENBERG F 35 F3039 105 01:48:44 01:47:17 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
265 1765 NUBIA FELIPPE DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA F 36 F3039 106 01:47:49 01:47:23 .
266 1253 FERNANDA CHAVES DE OLIVEIRA F 38 F3039 107 01:48:06 01:47:26 .
267 1175 CAROLINE PESSOA DA SILVA F 38 F3039 108 01:48:16 01:47:27 MORONE
268 1184 LECIANE FERREIRA DAMASCENO DE SOUZA F 41 F4049 73 01:48:39 01:47:48 LOST RUNNING
269 1197 ADRIANA PEREIRA F 33 F3039 109 01:48:39 01:47:48 LOST RUNNING
270 1188 PATRÍCIA FURTADO DA SILVA F 38 F3039 110 01:48:40 01:47:50 LOST RUNNING
271 1194 VALESCA CONDE CARVALHO DE MACEDO F 38 F3039 111 01:48:40 01:47:50 LOST RUNNING
272 1467 CRISTIANE DE SOUZA SANTOS F 38 F3039 112 01:49:04 01:47:50 .
273 1134 MONICA MAGALHAES F 45 F4049 74 01:48:36 01:48:13 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
274 1142 ROSINEIDE MATIAS F 39 F3039 113 01:48:36 01:48:15 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
275 1217 RENATA GRALHA OLIVEIRA DO REGO QUIR F 36 F3039 114 01:49:09 01:48:22 .
276 1306 VANUSA COSTENARO F 37 F3039 115 01:49:42 01:48:25 .
277 1790 CARINA BENEDITO DE OLIVEIRA CARVALH F 38 F3039 116 01:49:41 01:48:38 .
278 1733 LAIS DOS SANTOS ARAUJO F 18 F1519 2 01:52:52 01:48:56 .
279 1079 ALINE MARIA MARTINS DE FREITAS F 51 F5059 27 01:49:54 01:48:59 .
280 1056 PAULA DIAS MOTTA F 33 F3039 117 01:50:45 01:49:04 .
281 1048 DANIELA TEIXEIRA BITENCOURT F 43 F4049 75 01:49:41 01:49:13 .
282 1542 VIVIANE MURCIA LEITE VIANA F 39 F3039 118 01:51:03 01:49:16 LOVE RUNNING
283 1538 FABRINE PORCINO DE ANDRADE F 29 F2029 48 01:51:02 01:49:18 LOVE RUNNING
284 1050 IRENE DE FÁTIMA PEREIRA DA SILVA F 60 F6069 6 01:49:47 01:49:23 .
285 1186 MIRKA GEROLIMICH DE ABREU F 43 F4049 76 01:50:40 01:49:35 LOST RUNNING
286 1525 JULIANA SALDANHA DOS SANTOS F 40 F4049 77 01:50:52 01:49:40 .
287 1973 CAROLINE LARA JAPPONI BARBOSA F 28 F2029 49 01:50:42 01:49:48 DESAFIO / NATALPEL
288 1289 NATHALIA DO AMARAL FONSECA F 36 F3039 119 01:51:14 01:49:54 .
289 1266 JOSILANA LEONE MARCELINO LEAL F 37 F3039 120 01:51:12 01:49:55 .
290 1041 ANA MARIA MUNCK F 36 F3039 121 01:51:12 01:50:00 .
291 1089 ALINE M RESENDE DE SOUZA F 41 F4049 78 01:51:12 01:50:00 .
292 1275 LUCIULA DE REZENDE MORAIS F 36 F3039 122 01:51:41 01:50:05 .
293 1466 ANA LUCIA TOLEDO DA SILVA ALVES F 40 F4049 79 01:51:19 01:50:05 .
294 1476 ELIANE DE SOUSA SERRÃO F 45 F4049 80 01:51:19 01:50:05 .
295 1221 SARAH SILVA DE SOUZA CRUZ F 28 F2029 50 01:51:51 01:50:16 .
296 1080 GISELLE NEVES PEREIRA F 40 F4049 81 01:51:50 01:50:48 .
297 1672 GILVANETE BENTO DA SILVA MORALES F 57 F5059 28 01:53:01 01:50:55 .
298 1269 LARISSA DE ALCANTARA AMARO F 36 F3039 123 01:53:02 01:50:56 .
299 1545 PATRICIA FERREIRA VIEIRA BRASIL F 46 F4049 82 01:52:48 01:51:03 LOVE RUNNING
300 1543 CLAUDIA SANTIAGO PIRES F 48 F4049 83 01:52:48 01:51:04 LOVE RUNNING
301 1411 CARLA GIESTA COELHO F 41 F4049 84 01:52:04 01:51:07 CHIVUNK
302 1830 RAQUEL CARVALHO SOARES F 39 F3039 124 01:52:50 01:51:14 .
303 1249 ELIZABETH COLARES DE GOUVEIA F 56 F5059 29 01:53:34 01:51:37 .
304 1029 ILIENE MARIA EMERICK MORAIS F 54 F5059 30 01:53:20 01:51:53 .
305 1457 MARIANA TAVARES DOS SANTOS F 35 F3039 125 01:52:31 01:52:01 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
306 1492 SHANA MACHADO DE ASSIS FERREIRA F 36 F3039 126 01:52:17 01:52:17 .
307 1747 PATRICIA ROCHA DE REZENDE F 53 F5059 31 01:53:15 01:52:32 .
308 1580 NEIDE FERREIRA LEITE F 64 F6069 7 01:53:38 01:53:00 .
309 1397 ROBERTA TADEU DOS SANTOS SILVA F 44 F4049 85 01:55:02 01:53:13 CHIVUNK
310 1062 ALIANE SOUTO DE SOUZA F 37 F3039 127 01:56:15 01:53:15 .
311 1234 ANDREA GONCALVES RODRIGUES F 43 F4049 86 01:54:29 01:53:18 .
312 1028 JOELMA COUTINHO DE FREITAS SOUTO F 51 F5059 32 01:56:16 01:54:29 .
313 1764 LUCIANA TELES F 45 F4049 87 01:56:30 01:55:17 .
314 1024 GEORGIA MEDINA TARDIO F 41 F4049 88 01:56:28 01:55:18 .
315 1031 AMANDA CORDEIRO DE SOUZA F 29 F2029 51 01:56:38 01:56:15 .
316 1224 EDNA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA F 55 F5059 33 01:56:42 01:56:19 .
317 1445 JACQUELINE SANT ANNA F 34 F3039 128 01:57:31 01:56:43 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
318 1665 CLAUDIA SERRA DOS SANTOS F 44 F4049 89 01:58:55 01:56:47 .
319 1536 RENATA MUNIZ DOS SANTOS F 45 F4049 90 01:59:15 01:57:32 LOVE RUNNING
320 1529 ALINE GOMES BASTOS F 42 F4049 91 01:58:32 01:57:43 .
321 1537 PERLA DO SACRAMENTO A DE C ERVILHA F 42 F4049 92 01:59:39 01:57:55 LOVE RUNNING
322 1540 PRISCILLA CALDAS XAVIER DOS REIS F 37 F3039 129 02:00:08 01:58:24 LOVE RUNNING
323 1742 LILIAN MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA F 43 F4049 93 02:00:21 01:58:39 LOVE RUNNING
324 1714 EDUARDO CESAR F 46 F4049 94 02:00:44 01:58:57 .
325 1713 VALERIA XAVIER SILVA F 37 F3039 130 02:00:44 01:59:03 .
326 1066 CECILIA PEREIRA BARBOZA F 68 F6069 8 02:00:02 01:59:26 .
327 1619 JESSICA PEIXOTO DA SILVA F 25 F2029 52 02:01:46 02:00:34 .
328 1207 RAFAELA FONSECA SAMPAIO CECILIANO F 31 F3039 131 02:03:29 02:01:41 .
329 1260 JANDYRA ROSSI F 39 F3039 132 02:03:47 02:01:48 .
330 1204 SELMA MARIA DA SILVA F 66 F6069 9 02:04:57 02:01:55 .
331 1583 CRISTINA COUTO CORREA GONCALVES F 53 F5059 34 02:04:04 02:02:20 LOVE RUNNING
332 1285 MARIA RACHEL BARBOSA F 44 F4049 95 02:03:29 02:03:22 .
333 1463 MARCELLE FERNANDES DO NASCIMENTO F 40 F4049 96 02:03:59 02:03:33 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
334 1924 CAMILA VENTURA DA COSTA F 30 F3039 133 02:04:49 02:03:35 (nenhuma)
335 1244 DENIZE DAS CHAGAS CABRAL F 51 F5059 35 02:05:28 02:03:50 .
336 1541 SHORAIA BERNARDES INOUE F 39 F3039 134 02:05:53 02:04:08 LOVE RUNNING
337 1546 CRISTIANE DA MOTTA GONDIM MYNSSEN F 41 F4049 97 02:05:55 02:04:09 LOVE RUNNING
338 1118 CARMEN CAMARGO F 49 F4049 98 02:05:57 02:04:20 .
339 1400 ANICE PRISCILA ALBINO VIEIRA F 37 F3039 135 02:05:57 02:04:20 CHIVUNK
340 1669 ANDREZA MEIRELES DA SILVA ANTONIO V F 33 F3039 136 02:07:31 02:05:21 .
341 1447 KELLY DA SILVA BARROCO BARBOSA F 35 F3039 137 02:06:11 02:05:30 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
342 1705 ADIR CONCEIÇÃO DE MORAES DOS SANTOS F 62 F6069 10 02:07:41 02:05:35 .
343 1216 PAULA LOIOLA SILVA DE SOUZA F 35 F3039 138 02:06:23 02:05:36 .
344 1481 CARLA DE SOUZA FERNANDES F 32 F3039 139 02:08:15 02:06:32 .
345 1459 TATIANA DE JESUS ZAVA F 39 F3039 140 02:08:12 02:06:53 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
346 1287 MONICA SANTOS FERNANDES DA SILVA F 33 F3039 141 02:09:15 02:07:16 .
347 1303 TANIA LUCIA GONCALVES DE SOUZA F 52 F5059 36 02:09:13 02:07:16 .
348 1297 ROGERIA CONCEICAO FERNANDES F 44 F4049 99 02:09:12 02:07:18 .
349 1206 BIANCA SANTOS BRITO DE LORETO F 40 F4049 100 02:09:51 02:08:04 .
350 1226 EDICEA REGINA DOS SANTOS F 55 F5059 37 02:09:52 02:08:05 .
351 1425 ELAINE DIAS DE MELLO F 43 F4049 101 02:10:35 02:08:45 CHIVUNK
352 1428 THAÍS FÉLIX PEREIRA F 35 F3039 142 02:09:44 02:08:45 CHIVUNK
353 1128 ANGELICA MINARDI F 62 F6069 11 02:08:56 02:08:46 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
354 1695 MARCIA REGINA NUNES DOS SANTOS F 61 F6069 12 02:10:33 02:08:53 CHIVUNK
355 1832 CYNTHIA QUEIROZ F 28 F2029 53 02:10:41 02:08:55 .
356 1393 RENATA SILVA AMORIM F 22 F2029 54 02:10:42 02:09:00 CHIVUNK
357 1409 THAISA SILVA REIS F 33 F3039 143 02:10:58 02:09:05 CHIVUNK
358 1141 FABIOLA MENDES F 33 F3039 144 02:10:30 02:09:30 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
359 1137 ROGERIA DANTAS F 55 F5059 38 02:10:39 02:10:28 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
360 1140 DANIELA FORTES F 44 F4049 102 02:10:42 02:10:32 VB Runners Assessoria Esportiv
361 1399 ANDRÉIA CRUZ MARTINS F 42 F4049 103 02:12:13 02:10:36 CHIVUNK
362 1420 TATIENE SANTOS F 29 F2029 55 02:12:13 02:10:37 CHIVUNK
363 1440 ANA MARIA TAVARES DE MELO F 62 F6069 13 02:14:05 02:13:36 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
364 1891 SAMANTHA RODRIGUES DE MOURA MENDES F 38 F3039 145 02:16:06 02:14:29 (nenhuma)
365 1205 JACIARA REIS DOS SANTOS F 39 F3039 146 02:17:01 02:15:57 .
366 1354 RANIELLE FERNANDA CORREA DIAS DA SI F 24 F2029 56 02:17:00 02:15:59 .
367 1401 CLEÓPATRA RODRIGUES CORRÊA NUNES F 36 F3039 147 02:20:24 02:18:45 CHIVUNK
368 1406 VANESSA PORTELA PAIVA PONTES F 38 F3039 148 02:20:25 02:18:47 CHIVUNK
369 1405 ELI JEAN TAVARES COSTA F 43 F4049 104 02:20:25 02:18:48 CHIVUNK
370 1610 RENATA R.R SANTANA F 31 F3039 149 02:20:52 02:20:02 .
371 1517 MARIA CLARA FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS F 36 F3039 150 02:20:54 02:20:03 MS RUNNING
372 1623 CRISTIENE CRUZ RODRIGUES HARAMOTO F 32 F3039 151 02:20:52 02:20:05 .
373 1069 ALINE SOUTO DE SOUZA F 40 F4049 105 02:25:16 02:21:44 .
374 1063 MONICA RAMOS TEIXEIRA F 35 F3039 152 02:25:15 02:22:15 .
375 1398 JAMILE SALEM CORDEIRO GAMELEIRO F 53 F5059 39 02:29:08 02:27:28 CHIVUNK
376 1404 ELIANA CANDIDA DE OLIVEIRA F 36 F3039 153 02:29:08 02:27:29 CHIVUNK
378 1783 ELIZABETH SOARES DE OLIVEIRA F 37 F3039 154 02:29:20 02:28:20 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto tempo_liquido
1 1100 JANISE SEBOLLELA DUQUE ESTRADA REGI F 45 F4049 01:42:25 01:41:55
2 1102 ANGELICA MORAIS NEVES F 40 F4049 01:50:43 01:50:11
3 1670 ELISABETE DOS SANTOS ARAUJO F 49 F4049 02:07:32 02:03:35
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo equipe
1 3077 TALES CAMARGO M 37 M3039 03:56:01 .
2 3087 CARLOS MAGNO GONÇALVES DA CRUZ M 38 M3039 04:04:39 (nenhuma)
3 3086 MARCIO SOUZA M 42 M4049 04:06:37 ML MIX RUN
4 3002 MARCUS PAULO ESCRIVANI BORGES M 27 M2029 04:17:05 .
5 3055 JOÃO LUÍS MORAIS FREIRE M 28 M2029 04:36:28 .
6 3063 MATHEUS SILVA PEREIRA PRUDENCIO M 32 M3039 1 04:43:36 .
7 3067 BRUNO REIS M 34 M3039 2 04:44:17 .
8 3040 RILDO RIBEIRO M 35 M3039 3 04:45:26 ML MIX RUN
9 3076 LEON COURBASSIER PEREIRA M 24 M2029 1 04:56:53 GO ON  OUTDOOR TEAM
10 3048 JONAS LIMA DE OLIVEIRA M 34 M3039 4 04:57:33 RF SPORTS
11 3005 BERRY BENJERT M 40 M4049 1 04:59:43 RF SPORTS
12 3082 RODRIGO FERREIRA M 41 M4049 2 05:00:33 RF SPORTS
13 3047 VICENTE ALEXANDRE SOARES M 26 M2029 2 05:05:44 RF SPORTS
14 3038 DAVI MOURA MARTINS MARQUES M 29 M2029 3 05:05:54 .
15 3074 VALMIR DIAS LANA JÚNIOR M 36 M3039 5 05:07:55 .
16 3058 RENAN DE OLIVEIRA MANGIA DE SOUZA M 34 M3039 6 05:12:56 FF SPORTS
17 3046 DANIEL LUIZ MACEDO PEREIRA M 25 M2029 4 05:14:17 RF SPORTS
18 3085 CLAUDIO ROBERTO DA SILVA BARREIRO M 43 M4049 3 05:16:58 (nenhuma)
19 3015 VICTOR PONTES DA SILVA M 35 M3039 7 05:17:11 .
20 3018 MANOEL LUIZ DE CAMPOS MELO M 69 M6069 1 05:18:50 .
21 3041 FELIPE DIAS INACIO M 30 M3039 8 05:19:44 CHIVUNK
22 3008 ANDRÉ J S GUARISCHI M 49 M4049 4 05:19:53 .
23 3029 CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA RODRIGUES M 36 M3039 9 05:23:01 .
24 3070 RODRIGO RICHARD JOÃO M 40 M4049 5 05:24:35 IAZA TRAIL AND ROAD TEAM
25 3007 JANVANIERSEL@OUTLOOK.COM M 37 M3039 10 05:25:55 .
26 3024 RAPHAEL ZAGURY M 41 M4049 6 05:43:10 .
27 3028 FABIO LUIS M 41 M4049 7 05:50:42 .
28 3010 RODRIGO BRAGA DE ANDRADE M 47 M4049 8 05:55:26 .
29 3025 TIAGO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA M 34 M3039 11 05:55:47 RF SPORTS
30 3088 RODOLFO TALLARIDA SERRA PEREIRA M 30 M3039 12 05:55:55 .
31 3051 ANDRÉ SEQUEIRA DE BRITO PEREIRA M 36 M3039 13 05:56:32 .
32 3068 MAURÍCIO DA CONCEIÇÃO GONÇALVES M 37 M3039 14 05:58:22 .
33 3001 VINICIUS NUNES HENRIQUE SILVA M 38 M3039 15 06:00:09 .
34 3043 WAGNER OLIVEIRA DE MIRANDA M 33 M3039 16 06:06:02 CHIVUNK
35 3030 LEONARDO NEHRER SEQUEIRA M 27 M2029 5 06:07:33 LOST RUNNING
36 3044 MARCOS ANDRE MENDES DOS SANTOS M 44 M4049 9 06:14:27 CHIVUNK
37 3013 ELIANDRO LAURENTINO DOS ANJOS M 35 M3039 17 06:16:49 .
38 3083 JARBAS CABRAL RODRIGUES M 36 M3039 18 06:16:50 (nenhuma)
39 3062 UILLIAN DA SILVA ASSUNÇÃO CORRÊA M 30 M3039 19 06:17:46 ADEVAN PEREIRA
40 3050 DANIEL FARO M 34 M3039 20 06:21:17 .
41 3072 MÁRCIO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS M 38 M3039 21 06:24:39 IAZA TRAIL AND ROAD TEAM
42 3049 EDISON DE ARAUJO VIANA M 62 M6069 2 06:26:12 TEAM FARO
43 3026 GUSTAVO DE ABREU DAGFAL M 37 M3039 22 06:26:13 .
44 3021 FILIPPE ALEIXO NOBRE DE ARAUJO M 33 M3039 23 06:56:47 .
45 3017 LUCIANO CARLOS DE ANDRADE M 35 M3039 24 06:59:30 .
46 3006 ALMIR XIMENES FILHO M 58 M5059 1 07:14:06 .
47 3003 MILTON MARQUES ESCOSTEGUY CEZIMBRA M 38 M3039 25 07:18:23 .
48 3027 VANDERLEY CARDOSO DA SILVA M 42 M4049 10 07:18:35 RF SPORTS
49 3066 ALBERT LEANDRO DE ANDRADE PINHO M 27 M2029 6 07:21:41 ML MIX RUN
50 3042 DYEGO WALDECK MONTEIRO BRITTO M 29 M2029 7 07:34:10 CHIVUNK
51 3039 JOBSON PEREIRA DA SILVA M 53 M5059 2 07:38:48 .
52 3060 RAFAEL SALDANHA JARDIM M 42 M4049 11 07:42:08 FF SPORTS
53 3061 MAURÍCIO DIAS BAHIA M 48 M4049 12 07:42:08 .
54 3053 PAULO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA DA FONSECA M 29 M2029 8 07:47:59 .
55 3036 ROBSON LIBANO DE MORAES M 38 M3039 26 07:50:49 LOST RUNNING
56 3078 JAIRO LOURENÇO DA COSTA M 40 M4049 13 07:50:49 ENDURANCE
57 3054 DANIEL MOURA MARTINS MARQUES M 32 M3039 27 08:12:00 .
58 3031 EDUARDO DOS SANTOS CORREIA M 36 M3039 28 08:19:05 LOST RUNNING
59 3035 LUIZ FERNANDO FERREIRA DE SOUZA M 44 M4049 14 08:19:06 LOST RUNNING
60 3037 THIAGO DE SOUZA MAGALHÃES M 36 M3039 29 08:19:06 .
61 3081 RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO M 31 M3039 30 08:19:06 RFSPORTS
62 3009 MARCOS PAULO DE FARIA FERREIRA M 42 M4049 15 08:20:44
63 3089 DOUGLAS MACHADO SILVEIRA M 34 M3039 31 08:21:07 .
64 3032 CRISTIANO BENEVIDES NEVES M 30 M3039 32 08:32:59 LOST RUNNING
65 3033 FABIANO SANTOS M 34 M3039 33 08:40:22 LOST RUNNING
66 3034 JORGE FERNANDES DOS SANTOS M 54 M5059 3 09:29:42 LOST RUNNING
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo equipe
1 3004 ROSALIA DE CAMARGO GUARISCHI F 38 F3039 05:01:43 .
2 3052 ROVANA LAMPERT F 36 F3039 05:09:25 .
3 3020 ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS RUBEM F 42 F4049 05:26:15 .
4 3079 ELIZABETE APARECIDA DIAS DO PRADO F 41 F4049 05:29:34 LOST RUNNING
5 3057 AMANDA PAULA REGINA XAVIER DE CAMAR F 45 F4049 06:08:31 VR TEAM
6 3075 CYNTHIA TOTTI MAIA F 42 F4049 1 06:19:39 .
7 3022 JESSICA DE OLIVEIRA REIS CARDOSO F 26 F2029 1 06:21:16 TORRES TRAIL RUN
8 3012 DENISE TAMAKI F 45 F4049 2 06:50:35 .
9 3080 NATHALIA CONDE DE CARVALHO F 28 F2029 2 06:53:27 LOST RUNNING
10 3014 MARÍLIA FONTELLA PEREIRA F 34 F3039 1 07:59:41 .
11 3064 LUANDA DANDARA SANTOS PIMENTEL F 26 F2029 3 08:09:53 .
12 3019 NALDETE APARECIDA PEREIRA F 46 F4049 3 08:20:44 .
13 3016 GEORGIANA KALAF F 32 F3039 2 08:21:07 .
14 3084 VANESSA DA SILVA BARROS MENDONÇA F 32 F3039 3 08:21:07 MASTER FIT
15 3045 LUCIANA AMARAL DE FREITAS SOUSA F 38 F3039 4 08:52:00 CORREDORAS E CORREDORES
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 602 DANIEL COSTA CUNHA M 19 M1319 00:20:50 VEM NADAR
2 643 PATRICK WINKLER M 39 M3039 00:20:57 (nenhuma)
3 515 ANDRE OLIVEIRA CASTELUCIO M 40 M4049 00:21:15 .
4 524 ARMANDO LOPES M 31 M3039 00:21:27 VEM NADAR
5 617 LUCAS FRANÇA FERREIRA M 20 M2029 00:22:40 NAVEGANTES
6 647 GABRYEL NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS M 18 M1319 1 00:22:47 (nenhuma)
7 547 TIAGO CÉSAR JOAQUIM TEIXEIRA M 31 M3039 1 00:23:03 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
8 513 THIAGO DA SILVA E SILVA M 30 M3039 2 00:24:09 .
9 566 WAGNER DA CUNHA WEBER M 36 M3039 3 00:24:57 .
10 530 RAMADAN MOHAMAD EL ALI M 31 M3039 4 00:25:09 .
11 636 SIDNEY DOS SANTOS PEREIRA M 48 M4049 1 00:25:22 NOVA EQUIPE
12 651 SIDNEY SILVA CALERONI M 54 M5059 1 00:25:28 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
13 618 THIAGO SALES MARTINS M 43 M4049 2 00:25:30 NAVEGANTES
14 623 CARLOS ANDRE BRASIL BARBOSA DO NASC M 49 M4049 3 00:25:36 .
15 525 FABIO RODRIGUES PLANAS M 44 M4049 4 00:25:37 Huka Team Assessoria
16 589 JONAS TAKADA M 38 M3039 5 00:25:41 Toledo Travessias
17 560 MAURICIO CAETANO RAMOS M 37 M3039 6 00:25:50 .
18 582 JEFFERSON SOUZA GUIMARAES M 46 M4049 5 00:26:06 .
19 579 BERNARDO JANNUZZI M 40 M4049 6 00:27:17 G-LUZ TOP TEAM
20 578 LUIZ HENRIQUE MACHADO SOARES M 56 M5059 2 00:27:23 NAVEGANTES
21 641 FERNANDO SCHNEIDER M 19 M1319 2 00:27:33 Toledo Travessias
22 649 AYRTON JOSÉ JUNGLES PACHECO JÚNIOR M 33 M3039 7 00:27:34 Toledo Travessias
23 503 EDUARDO DAMIÃO AUGUSTINHO M 42 M4049 7 00:27:47 .
24 538 PHILLIP YOUNES LUIZ DE AZEVEDO M 28 M2029 1 00:28:14 LOST RUNNING
25 584 WANDER BRUNO M 43 M4049 8 00:28:42 .
26 603 DIEGO COSTA CUNHA M 30 M3039 8 00:28:43 VEM NADAR
27 646 VICTOR PONTES DA SILVA M 35 M3039 9 00:28:44 (nenhuma)
28 586 TIAGO GIANNERINI DA COSTA M 39 M3039 10 00:28:47 .
29 627 THOMAS VITOR CAVALCANTE JARDIM M 32 M3039 11 00:29:02 .
30 625 ADOLFO GRECCO BENITES M 56 M5059 3 00:29:03 .
31 529 LEONARDO MUSSEL M 30 M3039 12 00:29:16 .
32 587 THIAGO CURY PAIVA M 19 M1319 3 00:29:25 .
33 655 CARLOS ALXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA M 31 M3039 13 00:29:46 .
34 508 LUIZ PAULO DE OLIVEIRA AIELLO M 29 M2029 2 00:29:54 .
35 590 LUIS CLAUDIO CARVALHIDO DOS SANTOS M 53 M5059 4 00:30:08 .
36 558 ALEXANDRE FURTADO GONÇALVES M 61 M6069 1 00:30:22 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
37 628 HELIO VICENTE TEIXEIRA M 53 M5059 5 00:30:31 .
38 539 LUCAS KIND ALVARES M 20 M2029 3 00:30:42 Toledo Travessias
39 502 JOSE PAULO HOCHMAN BLAK M 41 M4049 9 00:31:14 RF SPORTS
40 606 MARCELO GARCES GUILHERME M 33 M3039 14 00:31:24 VEM NADAR
41 576 PIERRE DOS SANTOS MACIEL M 46 M4049 10 00:31:29 .
42 521 RICARDO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA PINTO M 43 M4049 11 00:31:41 .
43 551 JORGE RODRIGUES ZAMLUTI M 42 M4049 12 00:31:44 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
44 650 DANIEL DE VASCONCELLOS PEREIRA M 44 M4049 13 00:31:48 (nenhuma)
45 611 FÁBIO ALESSANDRO SAMPAIO VIEIRA M 44 M4049 14 00:31:50 .
46 557 ALESSANDRO COUTINHO CRAVO M 46 M4049 15 00:31:55 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
47 548 HELVIO VARGAS FERREIRA M 51 M5059 6 00:32:48 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
48 542 ROMER ZANDOMINGOS ALVES M 41 M4049 16 00:32:59 O TREINO
49 605 LEONARDO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS M 53 M5059 7 00:33:01 VEM NADAR
50 534 LUIS ALBERTO VIANNA TAVARES M 46 M4049 17 00:34:15 .
51 555 LEANDRO DA SILVA PIRES M 39 M3039 15 00:34:19 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
52 572 ALBERTO PEÇANHA ALVES M 22 M2029 4 00:34:34 .
53 626 MARIUS NUNES BRANDÃO M 43 M4049 18 00:34:44 .
54 509 JANH CARLO DE AMORIM FERREIRA M 42 M4049 19 00:34:46 RF SPORTS
55 610 EDUARDO RIBEIRO GOMES M 50 M5059 8 00:35:17 .
56 654 NELSON FERREIRA FILHO M 32 M3039 16 00:35:19 ILHA BELA
57 645 RÔMULO DOS SANTOS NOGUEIRA M 38 M3039 17 00:35:27 (nenhuma)
58 621 RODRIGO PERSICO FERNANDES M 37 M3039 18 00:35:32 .
59 624 LUIS ANTONIO GAMA REGO M 40 M4049 20 00:35:34 .
60 653 HENRI PAUL CHOURIK M 43 M4049 21 00:35:34 ILHA BELA
61 507 JESSE MARMO DE MORAES M 44 M4049 22 00:35:37 .
62 607 YURI MOURA AGUILERA M 46 M4049 23 00:36:05 VEM NADAR
63 506 LUCAS DE MOURA LIMA M 21 M2029 5 00:36:07 .
64 553 LEONARDO DE SOUZA SOARES M 45 M4049 24 00:36:24 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
65 556 RAFAEL MORAES MATTOS M 38 M3039 19 00:36:27 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
66 580 LUIS ROBERTO VELASCO DE ALMEIDA M 27 M2029 6 00:36:37 .
67 597 JOUBER RIBEIRO SOARES M 41 M4049 25 00:36:52 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
68 588 WALLACE CURY PAIVA M 24 M2029 7 00:37:29 .
69 563 LEANDRO DE SOUZA SILVA M 41 M4049 26 00:39:17 .
70 574 RALPH TACCONI M 39 M3039 20 00:39:21 .
71 585 LUIS ALBERTO BIROLI M 43 M4049 27 00:39:24 .
72 561 ANDRE FONSECA PRINCE M 36 M3039 21 00:39:46 .
73 567 CARLOS MARIO DE ARAUJO M 53 M5059 9 00:40:29 .
74 592 JAIR KIOCHI YAMAMURA M 64 M6069 2 00:42:35 .
75 533 ALEXANDRE URLEY SEICE NUNES M 48 M4049 28 00:42:52 .
76 575 OLIVER TACCONI M 42 M4049 29 00:43:09 .
77 569 NELSON DA SILVA LISBOA JUNIOR M 39 M3039 22 00:44:31 .
78 505 ANTONIO CARLOS JOAQUIM M 67 M6069 3 00:45:07 .
79 565 JACINTO OLIVEIRA RIBAS M 54 M5059 10 00:45:25 EQUIPE MARAVISTA/CLUBE CAMPEST
80 635 CLAUDIO AFONSO M 48 M4049 30 00:46:01 .
81 554 CRISTIANO CHAGAS ALVES M 36 M3039 23 00:51:14 Desbravadores Mar e Terra
82 544 JOSÉ AUGUSTO DA SILVA DE SOUZA M 52 M5059 11 00:52:39 .
83 608 NIVEA DEL MAESTRO M 38 M3039 24 00:53:40 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
84 598 VIRGINIA PERES M 38 M3039 25 00:56:40 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 559 MÁRCIA ISRAEL PEREIRA F 42 F4049 00:26:21 FREAK SWIMERS
2 656 PRICILA DE ANDRADE MAGALHAES F 35 F3039 00:27:45 VEM NADAR
3 616 RENATA GOTTSCHALK F 56 F5059 00:27:57 .
4 604 AMANDA CASTRO RODRIGUES F 27 F2029 00:28:11 VEM NADAR
5 648 CAMILA GRUPPI ALBERTONI F 37 F3039 00:30:00 VEM NADAR
6 577 RAFAELA NASCIMENTO F 34 F3039 1 00:30:10 .
7 591 LUCIA MARIA CARVALHIDO DOS SANTOS F 53 F5059 1 00:30:19 .
8 570 ANAMAR MONCAVO OLIVEIRA F 26 F2029 1 00:30:29 .
9 520 NOEMIA ANTONIA PINTO F 55 F5059 2 00:31:16 .
10 519 CARLA DONDEO F 52 F5059 3 00:31:22 NATAL RUNNER
11 537 LUCIANA DA SILVA SANTOS F 47 F4049 1 00:31:31 .
12 540 JULIANA KELLY FORTES BUCCIOLI F 28 F2029 2 00:31:55 Toledo Travessias
13 644 RAQUEL DAOUD F 39 F3039 2 00:32:45 (nenhuma)
14 523 ROSSANA ALMEIDA BELFORT F 34 F3039 3 00:33:19 .
15 640 TAIS CRISTINA BEMITES VAZ F 31 F3039 4 00:34:47 .
16 535 VERONICA LINO DURAN SILVA F 41 F4049 2 00:35:31 .
17 531 CINTHIA FAÇANHA WENDEL F 31 F3039 5 00:35:35 Toledo Travessias
18 615 FLÁVIA MOREIRA BARBOSA BARRETTO F 37 F3039 6 00:36:01 ESCOLA DE NATAÇÃO SOL E SAL
19 541 GABRIELA PARANHOS DO NASCIMENTO SIL F 42 F4049 3 00:38:15 O TREINO
20 630 ALINE GRASSANO ARMAS F 36 F3039 7 00:38:35 .
21 568 LUCILIA MARIA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA F 20 F2029 3 00:39:00 .
22 600 MARIA CRISTINA WHATELY F 62 F6069 1 00:41:00 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
23 536 CLAUDIA BUCCERONI GUERRA F 51 F5059 4 00:41:26 O TREINO
24 518 ALINE MARIA MARTINS DE FREITAS F 51 F5059 5 00:42:50 .
25 583 JOSY ALVES DE OLIVEIRA F 36 F3039 8 00:43:04 .
26 612 GIOVANNA DA SILVA POGGIANELLI F 22 F2029 4 00:43:17 LOST RUNNING
27 609 GEORGEA MARLA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA MAT F 40 F4049 4 00:44:49 .
28 637 MARIA JOSÉ SOARES SILVA F 71 F7099 1 00:49:19 ESCOLA DE NATAÇÃO SOL E SAL
29 522 ANDREIA DEJUS DE PONTES F 46 F4049 5 00:51:40 .
30 581 IOLANDA MOREIRA BARBOSA F 65 F6069 2 00:53:16 ESCOLA DE NATAÇÃO SOL E SAL
31 608 NIVEA DEL MAESTRO F 38 F3039 9 00:53:40 LEVANTA E VEM TREINAR
32 601 ALEXANDRA DE ALMEIDA DIEGO F 35 F3039 10 00:56:17 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
33 543 CONSUELO FERNANDA DE BARROS NERY F 49 F4049 6 00:56:29 ESCOLA DE NATAÇÃO SOL E SAL
34 598 VIRGINIA PERES F 38 F3039 11 00:56:40 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
35 596 KÁTIA CHAVES DE ALMEIDA PINESCHI F 57 F5059 6 00:56:44 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 516 JULIANA BARROS MAIA VINAGRE F 35 F3039 00:33:07 .
2 652 PATRÍCIA MARTINS BANDEIRA F 37 F3039 00:46:27 (nenhuma)
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 517 FABIANO BRAGA M 34 M3039 00:41:19 FREAK SWIMERS
2 633 CAYO PARDOS LASTIRI M 44 M4049 00:42:31 .
3 562 LEONERIO JOSÉ NERY M 55 M5059 00:48:34 ESCOLA DE NATAÇÃO SOL E SAL
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 711 ARTUR PEDROZA M 43 M4049 00:38:49 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
2 774 LUIZ FELIPE FREIRE LEBEIS PIRES M 33 M3039 00:38:54 NAVEGANTES
3 737 ARTHUR RIZZO DUARTE M 17 M1319 00:41:47 VIDA MAIS ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
4 786 HUGO AMARAL HORTA BARBOSA M 30 M3039 00:44:07 (nenhuma)
5 731 BEATRIZ SOARES PUCIARELLI F 19 F1319 00:44:13 NAVEGANTES
6 780 WANDERLEY PINTO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR M 40 M4049 00:45:43 (nenhuma)
7 743 EDUARDO COSTA CAMARA LIMA M 30 M3039 1 00:46:00 .
8 747 MATHEUS VINÍCIUS DA SILVA AMBRÓSIO M 35 M3039 2 00:46:35 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
9 744 LEANDRO PINHEIRO CARNEIRO M 34 M3039 3 00:52:41 .
10 767 JOÃO FABIANO R. BARRETTO M 38 M3039 4 00:52:43 ESCOLA DE NATAÇÃO SOL E SAL
11 745 LEONARDO RIBEIRO BRAGA M 35 M3039 5 00:54:49 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
12 732 EDUARDO MORICONI GENTON M 41 M4049 1 00:55:00 GLADIADORES
13 755 ALOISIO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA M 50 M5059 1 00:55:21 VEM NADAR
14 742 MARÍLIA LEME ANTUNES OHTA F 34 F3039 00:55:38 .
15 757 EDUARDO FERREIRA MOREIRA M 43 M4049 2 00:56:00 VEM NADAR
16 707 PAULO RIEPE M 61 M6069 1 00:56:09 .
17 724 SERGIO DE CARVALHO MENDONÇA M 51 M5059 2 00:56:31 .
18 782 JOSÉ ROBERTO NUNES PIRES M 45 M4049 3 00:57:02 (nenhuma)
19 704 MARCIO PEREIRA ROSEIRA M 42 M4049 4 00:57:06 .
20 766 JULIOCEZAR BRIITO RODRIGUES M 46 M4049 5 00:57:54 .
21 793 MARIANA BALDINI BURROWES F 28 F2029 00:58:47 .
22 720 ANDRÉ CANDIDO DE LACERDA M 36 M3039 00:59:25 .
23 750 MARCELO FARIA DE ANDREA M 51 M5059 3 01:00:27 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
24 756 ANTONIO DA COSTA SENA JUNIOR M 48 M4049 6 01:01:31 VEM NADAR
25 776 VANESSA MIEKO VILHENA F 36 F3039 01:01:33 Casa do Jovem São José dos Cam
26 792 JENIFFER FIGUEIRA F 30 F3039 01:01:34 FREAK SWIMERS
27 748 ABRÃO ALENDER RIBEIRO M 40 M4049 7 01:01:52 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
28 791 JOSE DA COSTA PINHEIRO JUNIOR M 23 M2029 1 01:02:06 .
29 788 EDSON CLAYTON PEREIRA M 55 M5059 4 01:02:09 .
30 758 GIULIANA SAN MARTINI LIBAR F 31 F3039 1 01:03:31 VEM NADAR
31 772 FLAVIO RIBEIRO MIRANDA M 37 M3039 6 01:04:15 ESTAÇÃO ATLÉTICA
32 721 ROSÁLIA COSTA DA CONCEIÇÃO F 42 F4049 1 01:04:19 ACADEMIA NADAR PETRÓPOLIS
33 785 RENEE CARLOS MARQUES M 40 M4049 8 01:04:20 FREAK SWIMERS
34 759 LUIZA MELLO GOMES COELHO F 28 F2029 1 01:04:21 VEM NADAR
35 728 DANYELA SILVA F 45 F4049 2 01:05:38 .
36 716 FERNANDO LUIZ GAVAZZONI MODERNO NET M 37 M3039 7 01:06:07 FF SPORTS
37 734 ELISAMA QUEIROZ BAISCH F 42 F4049 3 01:06:19 .
38 718 BRUNO COSTA MUNDIM M 32 M3039 8 01:06:39 .
39 775 SANDRA MELY DIAS DE BRITTO F 57 F5059 1 01:06:54 .
40 739 ROGERIO CALOMINO GONCALVES M 46 M4049 9 01:06:56 .
41 708 ANTONIO CARLOS RODRIGUES FUCHS M 41 M4049 10 01:08:19 .
42 752 MIRELLA RIBEIRO SALOMON F 47 F4049 4 01:08:38 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
43 770 LUYSIEN COELHO MARQUES SILVEIRA F 44 F4049 5 01:09:15 NAVEGANTES
44 735 MARCOS GOTTGTROY FRAGA ZIGOLIS M 52 M5059 5 01:09:16 .
45 765 VICENTE DOREMA ALBUQUERQUE LARANGE M 26 M2029 2 01:09:32 VEM NADAR
46 784 MARCOS GUEDES MUNIZ LOPES M 42 M4049 11 01:09:32 CHIVUNK
47 741 LUIZ FERNANDO POLLO BERTASI M 40 M4049 12 01:10:21 .
48 779 ROGERIO NUNES SGRIGNERO M 37 M3039 9 01:10:55 .
49 760 LEONARDO VIEIRA M 34 M3039 10 01:12:09 VEM NADAR
50 768 LUCIANA ALVES ASSIS DE JESUS F 38 F3039 2 01:12:47 VEM NADAR
51 719 JOSÉ WALDEZ GUIMARÃES JÚNIOR M 47 M4049 13 01:13:33 .
52 723 PATRICIA DA SILVA ALVES F 44 F4049 6 01:14:34 .
53 705 EDIO CARLOS LOPES PEREIRA M 59 M5059 6 01:14:49 .
54 783 MARISTELA SORANÇO MIRANDA F 54 F5059 2 01:15:57 VEM NADAR
55 730 WALMIR LOPES CAMPOS M 42 M4049 14 01:16:08 CHIVUNK
56 722 CLAUDIO PARETO DE CICCO M 47 M4049 15 01:16:21 .
57 706 DARCY SANTOS CARVALHO M 68 M6069 2 01:18:20 .
58 787 RAFAEL POSE VAZQUEZ M 43 M4049 16 01:18:24 NAVEGANTES
59 753 EVANDRO DE SOUZA PEREIRA M 31 M3039 11 01:21:49 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
60 781 CLETO DELGADO DE SOUZA FILHO M 59 M5059 7 01:22:01 (nenhuma)
61 740 MARCOS JOSE VERAS PAIVA M 45 M4049 17 01:23:46 .
62 773 ROBERTA OLIVEIRA LENZI F 52 F5059 3 01:24:39 .
63 789 MARCOS FRANCA TAVARES M 37 M3039 12 01:26:36 CHIVUNK
64 727 FABIOLA DE CASSIA ALMEIDA F 31 F3039 3 01:27:16 .
65 777 SIDNEI BARBOSA M 55 M5059 8 01:28:11 .
66 749 MARISA BUFACCHI MENDES F 55 F5059 4 01:28:27 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
67 736 DENIS WELBY DA SILVA MACHADO M 46 M4049 18 01:28:57 .
68 778 NILO TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA M 55 M5059 9 01:30:40 .
69 790 THAIS RODRIGUES GUSMAO F 31 F3039 4 01:32:12 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 731 BEATRIZ SOARES PUCIARELLI F 19 F1319 00:44:13 NAVEGANTES
2 742 MARÍLIA LEME ANTUNES OHTA F 34 F3039 00:55:38 .
3 793 MARIANA BALDINI BURROWES F 28 F2029 00:58:47 .
4 776 VANESSA MIEKO VILHENA F 36 F3039 01:01:33 Casa do Jovem São José dos Cam
5 792 JENIFFER FIGUEIRA F 30 F3039 01:01:34 FREAK SWIMERS
6 758 GIULIANA SAN MARTINI LIBAR F 31 F3039 1 01:03:31 VEM NADAR
7 721 ROSÁLIA COSTA DA CONCEIÇÃO F 42 F4049 1 01:04:19 ACADEMIA NADAR PETRÓPOLIS
8 759 LUIZA MELLO GOMES COELHO F 28 F2029 1 01:04:21 VEM NADAR
9 728 DANYELA SILVA F 45 F4049 2 01:05:38 .
10 734 ELISAMA QUEIROZ BAISCH F 42 F4049 3 01:06:19 .
11 775 SANDRA MELY DIAS DE BRITTO F 57 F5059 1 01:06:54 .
12 752 MIRELLA RIBEIRO SALOMON F 47 F4049 4 01:08:38 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
13 770 LUYSIEN COELHO MARQUES SILVEIRA F 44 F4049 5 01:09:15 NAVEGANTES
14 768 LUCIANA ALVES ASSIS DE JESUS F 38 F3039 2 01:12:47 VEM NADAR
15 723 PATRICIA DA SILVA ALVES F 44 F4049 6 01:14:34 .
16 783 MARISTELA SORANÇO MIRANDA F 54 F5059 2 01:15:57 VEM NADAR
17 773 ROBERTA OLIVEIRA LENZI F 52 F5059 3 01:24:39 .
18 727 FABIOLA DE CASSIA ALMEIDA F 31 F3039 3 01:27:16 .
19 749 MARISA BUFACCHI MENDES F 55 F5059 4 01:28:27 RESENDE ÁGUAS ABERTAS
20 790 THAIS RODRIGUES GUSMAO F 31 F3039 4 01:32:12 .
colocacao numero nome sexo idade codigo_faixa_etaria colocacao_faixa_etaria tempo_bruto equipe
1 720 ANDRÉ CANDIDO DE LACERDA M 36 M3039 00:59:25 .